HIGH SCHOOL

 First Name   Last Name            Year  State    Home Town            High School          Club                 Position     Division   College 

 Sidney       Horvath              2020    PA     Clarks Summit        Abington Heights                          Goalie       D3         Kings
 Anna         Joseph               2020    PA     Abington             Abington                                  Defense      D1         East Carolina
 Kelly        McCallister          2020    PA                          Abington             NXT                  Midfield     CLUB       Lehigh
 Lilly        Alessandro           2021    PA     Jenkintown           Abington             HEADstrong           Defense      D3         Stockton
 Chloe        Herghelegiu          2021    PA     Huntingdon Valley    Abington             NXT                  Goalie       D1         Elon
 Maya         Muller               2022    PA     Philadelphia         Abington Friends Sch Big 4HHH             Defense      D1         Drexel
 Ally         Muller               2022    PA     Philadelphia         Abington Friends Sch Big 4 HHH/3D         Defense      D1         Columbia
 Lauren       Westergren           2020    CA     Lafayette            Acalanes             Tenacity             Midfield     D1         San Diego State
 Maggie       Mulvaney             2021    NJ     Ocean                Academy of Allied He t3/Jersey Shore      Attack       D3         William Smith
 Hanna        Bodner               2021    PA     Villanova            Academy of Notre Dam Phantastix/NXT       Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Lizzie       Paterno              2021    PA     State College        Academy of the New C NXT                  Midfield     D1         Robert Morris
 Grace        Gebhardt             2021    CA     Lafayette            Acalanes             Tenacity/Bay Area Wa Attack       D1         UC Davis
 Eleanor      Matz                 2020    MA                          Acton-Boxborough     Storm (MA)           Defense      D3         Nazareth
 Eliza        Shamah               2021    MA     Acton                Acton-Boxborough     Storm (MA)           Defense      D3         Connecticut College
 Caroline     Roach                2021    MA     Acton                Acton-Boxborough     Laxachusetts/Storm   Goalie       D3         Roger Williams
 Ashlyn       Childs               2020    MI     Adrian               Adrian/Ferris State                                    NAIA       Siena Heights
 McKenzie     Lyne                 2020    MA     Agawam               Agawam               Lax+                 Midfield     D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Ashley       Hurley               2021    MA     Agawam               Agawam               Lax+                 Attack       D3         Worcester State
 Emily        DeGeorge             2022    MA     Feeding Hills        Agawam               Lax+                 Defense      D1         Bryant
 Katherine    White                2020    PA     Villanova            Agnes Irwin/Dartmout Phantastix           Defense      D1         Colorado
 Julianne     Carey                2020    PA     Blue Bell            Agnes Irwin School   Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         Davidson
 Kacy         Hogarth              2020    PA     Havertown            Agnes Irwin          UltGoal              Defense      D1         Maryland
 Natalie      Pansini              2020    PA     Villanova            Agnes Irwin          Dynasty/Phantastix/D Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Colby        Macaione             2021    PA     Wayne                Agnes Irwin School   Mesa                 Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Jordan       Healy                2021    PA     Wyndmoor             Agnes Irwin          Big 4 HHH/UltGoal    Goalie       D1         Dartmouth
 Brynn        Ammerman             2021    PA     West Chester         Agnes Irwin School   UltGoal              Attack       D1         Ohio State
 Paige        Crowther             2021    PA     Springfield          Agnes Irwin School   SkyWalkers           Goalie       D1         Oregon
 Avery        McMullin             2021    PA     Newtown Square       Agnes Irwin School   Phantastix/STEPS-PA  Defense      D2         Queens (NC)
 Colby        Macaione             2022    PA     Wayne                Agnes Irwin School   Mesa                 Defense      D1         Georgetown
 Healy        Jordan               2022    PA     Wyndmoor             Agnes Irwin School   Big 4 HHH            Goalie       D1         Dartmouth
 Jordan       Healy                2022    PA     Wyndmoor             Agnes Irwin          Big 4 HHH            Goalie       D1         Dartmouth
 Katherine    Ernst                2022    PA     Bryn Mawr            Agnes Irwin          UltGoal/HEADstrong   Midfield     D1         Vanderbilt
 Sydney       Wilson               2022    PA     Villanova            Agnes Irwin          Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         Florida
 Carly        Wilson               2022    PA     Villanova            Agnes Irwin          Big 4 HHH/Phantastix Midfield     D1         Florida
 Cate         Parsells             2022    PA     Wayne                Agnes Irwin School   UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Marissa      White                2022    PA     West Chester         Agnes Irwin          Phantastix           Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Grace        Lichtenberger        2022    CO     Colorado Springs     Air Academy          Team 180             Midfield     D1         Oregon
 Sarah        Richardson           2020    NY     Saratoga             Albany Academy/Blair ADK                  Defense      D1         Navy
 Jada         Ruiz                 2020    NY     Albany               Albany                                    Defense      D3         Sage
 Samantha     Bischoff             2020    NY     Pomona               Albertus Magnus      Cobra Kai            Midfield     D1         Campbell
 Shannin      Cato                 2020    NY     Delmar               Albany Academy       ADK                  Defense      D1         La Salle
 Maggie       Horan                2020    NY     Stony Point          Albertus Magnus      Tri-State            Defense      D2         Pace
 Kathleen     Maguire              2021    NY     Bardonia             Albertus Magnus      Metro                Midfield     D3         Lycoming
 Reaginn      Bingaman             2021    VA     Barboursville        Albemarle            Strikers             Defense      D3         Roanoke
 Natalie      Dagley               2020    TN     Alcoa                Alcoa                Smokey Mountain Shin Attack       D2         Tusculum
 Nylah        Kelso                2020    TN     Alcoa                Alcoa                                     Defense      D1         Delaware State
 Alexandria   Avila-Griffin        2020    CA     Aliso Viejo          Aliso Niguel         Coast/WC Starz       Goalie       D3         Pacific
 Taylor       Wedlock              2020    CA     Laguna Niguel        Aliso Niguel         WC Starz             Midfield     D1         San Diego State
 Mary         Rivera               2020    GA     Acworth              Allatoona                                 Defense      D3         Oglethorpe
 Caitlyn      Wilson               2020    TX     Allen                Allen                GRIT                 Defense      D1         Delaware State
 Sophia       Micklovic            2020    NJ     Allentown            Allentown            SJ Select            Defense      D1         Army
 Kiley        Reed                 2020    NJ     Robbinsville         Allentown            t3                   Defense      D1         Fresno State
 Isabella     Walker               2020    NJ     Allentown            Allentown            t3                   Attack       D1         Iona
 Brianna      Samuels              2020    NJ     Cream Ridge          Allentown            t3                   Attack       D1         Jacksonville
 Riley        Stewart              2020    NJ     Cream Ridge          Allentown            DEWLax               Defense      D2         Lynn
 Christina    Orthodoxou           2021    NJ     Millstone Township   Allentown            DEWLax               Defense      D3         Coast Guard
 Sophia       Colver               2021    TX     Parker               Allen                214                  Attack       D1         Wagner
 Kaylee       Munster              2021    NJ     Allentown            Allentown            UltGoal              Attack       D1         Boston University
 Tatum        Mehring              2021    NJ     Sea Girt             Allied Health Scienc DEWLax               Defense      D1         High Point
 Alyssa       Castellano           2021    NJ     Millstone Township   Allentown            SJ Select            Midfield     D1         Iona
 Olivia       White                2021    NJ     Allentown            Allentown            UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Merrimack
 Elisabeth    Breiner              2021    TX     Allen                Allen                214                  Midfield     D2         Rockhurst
 Julia        Dembowitz            2022    GA     Acworth              Allatoona            ATL Storm            Goalie       D1         Coastal Carolina
 Jolee        Roth                 2022    NJ     Allentown            Allentown            Jersey Shore/UltGoal Attack       D2         East Stroudsburg
 Olivia       Glaze                2020    GA     Alpharetta           Alpharetta           Eagle Stix           Attack       D1         Liberty
 Olivia       Futrell              2020    IL     Alton                Alton                                     Attack       D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Madysyn      Sweeney              2020    CA     Pleasanton           Amador Valley        Tenacity             Midfield     D1         Navy
 Marley       Diligent             2020    CA     Pleasanton           Amador Valley        Tenacity             Defense      D1         UC Davis
 Lily         Manos                2020    CA     Pleasanton           Amador Valley        Tenacity             Attack       D1         UC Davis
 Kalena       Johnson              2021    CA     Pleasanton           Amador Valley        Laxuhr               Attack       D1         California
 Alexa        Petersen             2020    UT     Heber City           American Heritage Sc                      Attack       D3         Southern Virginia
 Courtney     Medwin               2020    FL     Coral Springs        American Heritage    LaxManiax            Defense      D2         West Chester
 Savanna      Ulery                2020    FL     Hollywood            American Heritage                         Midfield     D3         Benedictine (IL)
 Jordan       Remer                2020    FL     Parkland             American Heritage-De FL Select            Defense      D1         Cincinnati
 Anna         Palmisano            2020    FL     Delray Beach         American Heritage    FL Select            Midfield     D1         Denver
 Sara         Palmisano            2020    FL     Delray Beach         American Heritage    FL Select            Attack       D1         Denver
 Elizabeth    Harrison             2020    FL     Plantation           American Heritage    FL Select            Attack       D1         Florida
 Kylie        Hazen                2020    FL     Coral Springs        American Heritage-De FL Select/Madskillz  Attack       D1         Georgetown
 Chloe        Provenzano           2020    FL     Coral Springs        American Heritage-De FL Select            Goalie       D1         Harvard
 Caitlyn      Wurzburger           2020    FL     Delray Beach         American Heritage    FL Select/Salt City  Attack       D1         North Carolina
 Jordyn       McCullough           2021    FL     Davie                American Heritage    FL Select            Midfield     D2         Lynn
 Sophia       Caffrey              2021    FL     Delray Beach         American Heritage-De FL Select/Lakeshore  Defense      D3         Washington & Lee
 Yeda         Couto-Erickson       2021    FL     Boca Raton           American Heritage    Lady Swashbucklers   Goalie       D1         Delaware State
 Amellia      Moran                2021    FL     Delray Beach         American Heritage-De FL Select            Defense      D1         George Washington
 Ainsley      Huizenga             2021    FL     Boca Raton           American Heritage    FL Select            Midfield     D1         William & Mary
 Payton       Wainman              2022    FL     Boynton Beach        American Heritage-De FL Select            Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Casey        Roberts              2022    FL     Parkland             American Heritage-De FL Select            Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Krysta       Frankowski           2021    NY     Buffalo              Amherst              Empress              Midfield     D2         Slippery Rock
 Payton       Papa                 2020    CT     Orange               Amity                                     Midfield     D2         Southern Connecticut
 Lauren       Ronai                2021    CT     Orange               Amity                Nor'easter           Attack       D3         Springfield
 Kayli        Hoefs                2020    NY     Amsterdam            Amsterdam            ADK                  Midfield     D2         Franklin Pierce
 Raquel       Kurth                2020    TX     Austin               Anderson                                  Midfield     D3         Southwestern
 Josie        Darland              2020    KY     Harrodsburg          Anderson County                           Goalie       NAIA       Thomas More
 Kathleen     Kelly                2020    OH     Cincinnati           Anderson                                  Midfield     D1         Robert Morris
 Elisebeth    Tammi                2020    MN     Andover              Andover                                   Midfield     D2         Concordia-St. Paul
 Teagan       Gobiel               2020    MA     Andover              Andover              Laxachusetts         Defense      D2         Franklin Pierce
 Tess         Yuhas                2020    MI     Ann Arbor            Ann Arbor Pioneer    Mitten               Midfield     D2         Charleston (WV)
 Jenna        Mish                 2020    MD     Annapolis            Annapolis            Integrity            Attack       D1         Kennesaw State
 Sophia       Mayer                2020    VA     Alexandria           Annandale            DCLax                Defense      D1         Marymount
 Tess         Yuhas                2020    MI     Ann Arbor            Ann Arbor Pioneer    MittenLax            Midfield     D2         Charleston (WV)
 Jenna        Wright               2020    MI     Saline               Ann Arbor Skyline    Triumph              Defense      NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Krissy       Milburn              2021    MD     Bowie                Annapolis Area Chris                      Midfield     D2         Frostburg State
 Taylor       Grollman             2021    MD     Crownsville          Annapolis Area Chris Pure                 Goalie       D1         Temple
 Courtney     Frankfurth           2021    MN     Ramsey               Anoka                MN Lakers            Midfield     NAIA       Siena Heights
 Ella         Larson               2021    MN     Anoka                Anoka                MN Lakers            Attack       D2         Northern Michigan
 Ferrufino    Herrera              2020    PM     "Panama City          Panama"             Thomas More,         Colegio Brad Midfield   NAI
 Ellie        Bromley              2020    NC     Cary                 Apex                                      Midfield     D1         East Carolina
 Meredith     Chapman              2020    NC     Apex                 Apex/High Point                           Defense      D1         Virginia
 Emily        White                2020    NC     Apex                 Apex                 AFA                  Midfield     D1         Gardner-Webb
 Autumn       Hardison             2020    NC     Apex                 Apex                 AFA                  Defense      D1         Winthrop
 Evie         Kauserud             2020    NC     Apex                 Apex Friendship      Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Goalie       D2         Catawba
 Parker       Vaughan              2020    NC     Apex                 Apex                 Red Devils           Attack       D2         Young Harris
 Jessica      Dowdy                2020    NC     Apex                 Apex                 AFA                  Midfield     D3         Meredith
 Jordan       Pendergraft          2020    NC     Apex                 Apex                 AFA                  Goalie       D3         Pfeiffer
 Renee        Perkins              2021    NC     Apex                 Apex                 AFA                  Midfield     D2         Barton
 Ava          Maiorana             2021    NC     Cary                 Apex                 AFA                  Midfield     D3         Meredith
 Ariana       Wallace              2021    NC     Apex                 Apex                 AFA                  Attack       D2         Charleston
 Shaelyn      Rowan                2020    FL     Apopka               Apopka               Storm (FL)           Defense      D2         Catawba
 Faith        Kim                  2021    MN     Burnsville           Apple Valley         Team MN              Defense      D3         Vassar
 Taiva        Reinertson           2021    MN     Apple Valley         Apple Valley         MN Elite             Attack       D1         Liberty
 Abigail      Lowtan               2020    NY     Rochester            Aquinas              Common Goal/Lay ROC  Goalie       D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Elena        DelCorvo             2022    NY     Hilton               Aquinas              FCA                  Defense      D2         Mercyhurst
 Skylar       Sanford              2020    CO     Centennial           Araphoe              Team 180             Defense      CLUB       Oklahoma
 Julia        Searle               2020    CO     Highlands Ranch      Arapahoe             Team 180             Attack       D1         Wagner
 Amber        Wennerstrom          2020    CO     Centennial           Arapahoe             Summit               Midfield     D2         Colorado Mesa
 Darby        Sherrod              2021    MD     Centennial           Arapahoe             3D                   Defense      D1         American
 Rachel       Kennedy              2022    CO     Centennial           Arapahoe             Team 180             Attack       D1         Colorado
 Taylor       Worsham              2020    MD     Severn               Archbishop Spalding  MD United            Defense      D1         Howard
 Emily        Flynt                2020    GA     Lawrenceville        Archer               Laxsanity            Midfield     D2         Young Harris
 Makenna      Filley               2020    MD     Charlotte Hall       Archbishop Spalding  MD United            Defense      D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Kayleigh     Burns                2020    GA     Dacula               Archer/Erskine                            Attack       D2         Charleston (WV)
 Tara         Quill                2020    MA     Weymouth             Archbishop Williams                       Defense      CLUB       Coastal Carolina
 Caitlin      O'Keefe              2020    MA     Whitman              Archbishop Williams  Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Kellie Ann   Matey                2020    PA     Phoenixville         Archbishop Carroll   Phantastix/Dynamite  Attack       D1         Delaware
 Sarah        Kellogg              2020    PA     Chester Springs      Archbishop Carroll   Phantastix/Dynamite  Midfield     D1         Hartford
 Mackenzie    Scheib               2020    MD     Harwood              Archbishop Spalding  MD United            Midfield     D1         High Point
 Fabiana      Narda                2020    PA     Broomall             Archbishop Carroll   Phantastix           Attack       D1         La Salle
 Lindsay      Beardmore            2020    MD     Crofton              Archibishop Spalding Integrity            Attack       D1         Navy
 Kristin      O'Neill              2020    MD     Odenton              Archbishop Spalding  Integrity            Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Maggie       Jordan               2020    MD     Odenton              Archbishop Spalding  Integrity            Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Keeley       McNemar              2020    MD     Millersville         Archbishop Spalding  M&D                  Defense      D1         Rutgers
 McKenna      Davis                2020    MD                          Archbishop Spalding  CCLax                Attack       D2         Tampa
 Abby         Hudson               2020    MD     Millersville         Archbishop Spalding  Uproar               Defense      D3         Albright
 Caroline     Campitelli           2020    MD                          Archbishop Spalding  Bay Area/MD United   Midfield     D3         Stevenson
 Jordan       Miles                2021    MD                          Archbishop Spalding  East Coast           Attack       D1         High Point
 Allyson      Llewellyn            2021    MD     Millersville         Archbishop Spalding  Integrity            Defense      D3         Roanoke
 Evelyn       McNeally             2021    MD     Severna Park         Archbishop Spalding  Integrity/Bay Area   Attack       D3         Randolph-Macon
 Haley        Lawyer               2021    PA     Glenside             Archbishop Wood      HEADStrong           Attack       D3         Washington & Jeffers
 Erin         Reilly               2021    MD     Gambrills            Archbishop Spalding  MD United            Defense      D2         Lynn
 Sophie       Kvetan               2021    PA     Wayne                Archbishop Carroll   UltGoal              Goalie       D1         Army
 Delaney      McDaniel             2021    MD     Delaney McDaniel     Archbishop Spalding  M&D/MD United        Attack       D1         Delaware
 Karli        Dougherty            2021    PA                          Archbishop Carroll   Phantastix           Midfield     D1         Drexel
 Abigail      Scully               2021    MD     West River           Archbishop Spalding  MD United            Midfield     D1         Louisville
 Lily         Grant                2021    MD     Pasadena             Archbishop Spalding  M&D/MD United        Defense      D1         Maryland
 Julia        Basciano             2021    PA     Glenmoore            Archbishop Carroll   NXT/PA Express       Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Bryanna      Stalnaker            2021    MD     Millersville         Archbishop Spalding  MD United            Defense      D1         Virginia Commonwealt
 Elizabeth    Labbe                2021    MD     Annapolis            Archbishop Spalding  M&D/MD United        Defense      D1         Virginia Tech
 Isabella     Schweitzer           2021    MD     Edgewater            Archbishop Spalding  East Coast           Midfield     D1         William & Mary
 Keri         Barnett              2021    PA     Glenolden            Archbishop Carroll   Phantastix           Midfield     D2         West Chester
 Reese        Dowgiallo            2022    MD     Lothian              Archbishop Spalding  MD United            Midfield     D1         High Point
 Isabella     Saviano              2022    MD     Millersville         Archbishop Spalding  M&D/Integrity        Midfield     D1         Yale
 Emma         Talago               2022    PA     Center Valley        Archbishop Carroll   Phantastix/PA Expres Attack       D1         Loyola
 Allison      Vigne                2022    MD     Millersville         Archbishop Spalding  East Coast/Nation Un Midfield     D1         William & Mary
 Kiley        Mottice              2022    PA     Downingtown          Archbishop Carroll   Phantastix/Pgh Premi Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Mackenzie    McCormick            2021    TX     Flower Mound         Argyl                214                  Goalie       D1         Furman
 Ann          Venditti             2020    MA     Lexington            Arlington Catholic                        Midfield     D3         Wooster
 Kaylee       Joblon               2020    NY                          Arlington            Dutchess             Goalie       D3         Averett
 Luci         Lee                  2020    NY                          Arlington            Dutchess             Defense      D3         Brockport
 Maggie       Byrne                2020    NY     Lagrange             Arlington            Dutchess             Defense      D3         Oneonta
 Madison      Viera                2020    NY     Lagrange             Arlington            Dutchess             Defense      D3         Oneonta
 Alyssa       Pisano               2020    NY                          Arlington            Dutchess             Midfield     D3         Utica
 Kylie        McCarthy             2021    MA     Somerville           Arlington Catholic   3D NE                Attack       D3         Babson
 Jordan       Fisher               2021    NY                          Arlington            Dutchess             Attack       D2         Southern Connecticut
 Emily        Bierman              2020    WI     Sussex               Arrowhead                                 Attack       D2         Upper Iowa
 Kylee        Manser               2021    WI     Hartland             Arrowhead            Black Lax            Midfield     D2         Indianapolis
 Meghan       Curran               2020    MD     Odenton              Arundel              Integrity            Goalie       D1         Coastal Carolina
 Kathleen     Bevan                2020    MD     Crofton              Arundel              Integrity            Attack       D1         Hofstra
 Savanna      Reitz                2020    MD     Odenton              Arundel              Uproar               Attack       D2         Mount Olive
 Shannon      Godwin               2020    MD     Odenton              Arundel              Integrity            Attack       D2         Queens (NC)
 Hailey       Kohlmann             2021    MD     Crofton              Arundel              East Coast/MD United Midfield     D1         Campbell
 Isabel       Seven                2021    MD     Crofton              Arundel              Integrity            Midfield     D1         East Carolina
 Malia        Walker               2021    MD     Odenton              Arundel              East Coast/Integrity Attack       D2         Saint Leo
 Maggie       Lockard              2021    MD     Crofton              Arundel              East Coast/Bay Area  Midfield     D3         Christopher Newport
 Oriana       Crowley              2021    MD     Gambrills            Arundel              Uproar               Attack       D2         Slippery Rock
 Nicole       Seven                2021    MD     Crofton              Arundel              East Coast/Integrity Midfield     D1         San Diego State
 Caroline     Keane                2021    MD     Crofton              Arundel              MD United            Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Kaitlin      Cloyd                2021    MD     Odenton              Arundel              MD United            Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Morgan       Gore                 2022    MD     Crofton              Arundel              MD United/Bay Area   Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Kaitlin      Loughlin             2020    MA     Ashland              Ashland                                   Attack       D3         Worcester State
 Lauren       Condon               2020    NC     Wilmington           Ashley                                    Defense      D2         Lander
 Hali         Edwards              2020    NC     Wilmington           Ashley                                    Defense      NAIA       Montreat
 Kirsten      Chalmers             2020    NC     Wilmington           Ashley               Team Lax             Midfield     D2         Wingate
 Emmie        Foxall               2020    NC     Wilmington           Ashley               Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Attack       D1         Winthrop
 Alexa        Burghardt            2021    NC     Wilmingtion          Ashley               Team Lax             Attack       D2         Lenior-Rhyne
 Devon        Cavanaugh            2021    NC     Wilmington           Ashley               Team Lax             Attack       D1         Pittsburgh
 Hayley       Heinecken            2020    CO     Snowmass             Aspen                                     Midfield     D3         Colorado College
 Kylie        Kenny                2021    CO     Aspen                Aspen                2D CO                Midfield     D1         Denver
 Lilly        Bowling              2020    KY     Louisville           Assumption           Bluegrass            Midfield     D1         Akron
 Frances      Wilson               2020    KY                          Assumption           Bluegrass                         D3         Oberlin
 Meredith     Brown                2020    SC     Columbia             A.C. Flora                                             D3         Brevard
 Olivia       Chory                2020    MD                          Atholton             Heros                Midfield     D2         East Stroudsburg
 Devin        Bautz                2020    MD     Laurel               Atholton             Renegades            Goalie       D3         North Carolina Wesle
 Avery        Story                2020    KY     Louisville           Atherton                                  Defense      NAIA       Thomas More
 Lainey       Dove                 2020    NC     Holly Springs        Athens Drive                              Defense      CLUB       North Carolina State
 Hanna        Malik                2020    NC     Raleigh              Athens Drive                              Midfield     D3         Washington & Lee
 Trinity      Stryer               2020    NC     Raleigh              Athens Drive         AFA                  Defense      D3         Guilford
 Aubree       Lair                 2021    KY     Louisville           Atherton             Bluegrass            Midfield     NAIA       Georgetown (KY)
 Molly        Flynn                2021    MD     Laurel               Atholton             Heros                Defense      D1         Longwood
 Kyleigh      Eaton                2021    MD     Columbia             Atholton             Heros                Goalie       D2         Limestone
 Makayla      Gravely-Smith        2021    MD     Columbia             Atholton             M&D                  Midfield     D2         Queens (NC)
 Hailey       Bloom                2021    NJ     Margate              Atlantic City        t3                   Attack       D3         Gwynedd Mercy
 Stella       Harrison             2021    VA     Mechanicsville       Atlee                YJ South             Goalie       D1         North Carolina
 Kathryn      Miller               2021    VA     Mechanicsville       Atlee                YJ South             Midfield     D1         Virginia
 Ashley       Karn                 2021    VA     Mechanicsville       Atlee                YJ South             Attack       D1         Virginia Commonwealt
 Alexandra    Teague               2020    AL     Auburn               Auburn/Hungtingdon                        Defense      D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Jillian      Alberici             2020    NY     Auburn               Auburn                                    Midfield     D1         Albany
 Lexi         Driscoll             2020    NY     Auburn               Auburn               Outlaws              Goalie       D1         Albany
 Caroline     Netti                2020    NY     Auburn               Auburn               Outlaws              Attack       D1         Canisius
 Claire       Netti                2020    NY     Auburn               Auburn               Outlaws              Midfield     D1         Canisius
 Marlee       Solomon              2020    NY     Auburn               Auburn               Outlaws              Defense      D1         St. Bonaventure
 Gabby        McGinn               2020    NY     Auburn               Auburn               Outlaw               Attack       D2         Mercyhurst
 Maggi        Spratlin             2021    AL     Auburn               Auburn               Peachtree City       Attack       NAIA       Truett McConnell
 Quinn        Brady                2021    NY     Auburn               Auburn               Monster              Goalie       D3         Rochester
 Abbie        Izzo                 2021    NY     Auburn               Auburn               Monster/Star Riders  Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Natalie      Calandra-Ryan        2021    NY     Auburn               Auburn               Orange Crush/Outlaws Midfield     D1         Youngstown State
 Kate         Izzo                 2022    NY     Auburn               Auburn               Monster/Star Riders  Attack       D1         Harvard
 Margot       Becker               2020    TX     Austin               Austin               TX Outlaws/Play Hard Midfield     D3         Bryn Mawr
 Aaliyah      Jones                2020    TX     Austin               Austin               Iron Horse           Goalie       D1         Monmouth
 Tara         Kerr                 2020    NY     New York             Avenues NYC          t3                   Midfield     D1         William & Mary
 Mia          Tessitore            2021    NY     Averill Park         Averill Park         Legion               Attack       D1         Merrimack
 Julia        Foster               2021    NY     Averill Park         Averill Park         REV/Legion           Midfield     D3         Ithaca
 Julia        Porchetta            2020    OH     Avon                 Avon/Lourdes                              Defense      NAIA       Siena Heights
 Abigail      Schillinger          2020    OH     Avon Lake            Avon Lake            Major Force/OH Premi Midfield     D1         Detroit Mercy
 Avri         Duff                 2020    OH     Avon Lake            Avon Lake            OH Premier           Midfield     D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Abigail      Baird                2020    OH     Avon Lake            Avon Lake            OH Premier           Defense      D2         Lake Erie
 Mallory      Miranda              2020    IN     Avon                 Avon                 Indy United          Attack       NAIA       Marian (IN)
 Kyli         Warnkin              2021    OH     Avon                 Avon                 OH Premier/LaxManiax Goalie       D2         Tampa
 Amara        Wagner               2021    OH     Avon                 Avon                 Burning River        Defense      D3         Transylvania
 Grace        Trautman             2021    PA     Landenberg           Avon Grove           Philly Blast         Attack       D2         Florida Southern
 Delaney      Ashworth             2021    PA     Landenberg           Avon Grove           Philly Blast         Attack       D1         High Point
 Amy          Malley               2020    NY     Babylon              Babylon              LI TopGun            Attack       D1         George Mason
 Emma         Ward                 2020    NY     Babylon              Babylon              LI TopGun/Nation Uni Attack       D1         Syracuse
 Rebecca      Guerra               2021    NY     Babylon              Babylon              LI TopGuns           Defense      D3         Stevens
 Karlyn       Antolini             2021    NY     Babylon              Babylon              Team 91              Attack       D1         Merrimack
 Jeilinne     Bonilla              2022    NY     Babylon              Babylon              LI Top Guns/Team 91  Attack       D1         Massachusetts
 Julia        Hall                 2020    CT     Colchester           Bacon Academy                             Attack       D3         St. Joseph (CT)
 Hannah       Holmes               2020    CT     Colchester           Bacon Academy        Lax+                 Defense      D2         Southern Connecticut
 Kate         Mackin               2020    WA     Bainbridge Island    Bainbridge/Redlands                       Attack       D2         Westminster (UT)
 Jordan       Jeffries             2020    MD     Baltimore            Baltimore Poly       Charmers             Attack       D3         Marietta
 Amyra        Harry                2020    MD     Owings Mills         Baltimore Poly       Baltimore City Gator Attack       D3         La Roche
 Samantha     DeVito               2020    NY     Ballston Spa         Ballston Spa         ADK                  Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Brennyn      Taylor               2021    KY     Louisville           Ballard              Bluegrass            Defense      NAIA       Georgetown (KY)
 Tess         Ferguson             2021    NY     Baldwin              Baldwin              FLG                  Attack       D3         Ithaca
 Heather      Pritchard            2021    NY     Ballston Spa         Ballston Spa         ADK                  Attack       D2         Southern Connecticut
 Hannah       Jenkins              2020    FL     Bartow               Bartow                                    Defense      NAIA       Corban
 Noelle       Heggblod             2020    FL     Saint Augustine      Bartram Trail        LaxManiax            Attack       D2         Florida Tech
 Ally         Moir                 2020    FL     St. John's           Bartram Trail        Grizzlies            Attack       D3         Oglethorpe
 Lauren       Conduitt             2020    IL     Fox River Grove      Barrington           TRUE-National        Defense      D1         UMB
 Madelyn      Santorelli           2020    NJ                          Barnegat                                  Attack       D3         Montclair State
 Maddie       Schleicher           2020    NJ                          Barnegat             SJ Select            Midfield     D3         William Smith
 Tess         Gagliano             2021    RI     Barrington           Barrington           REV                  Midfield     D1         Duke
 Alexis       Jackson              2021    NJ     Barnegat             Barnegat             t3                   Attack       D2         Kutztown
 Leyton       Payne                2022    FL     St. Augustine        Bartram Trail        Storm (FL)           Attack       D1         Kennesaw State
 Ella         Gadoury              2020    VA     Haymarket            Battlefield          SuperNova            Midfield     D1         Liberty
 Sydney       Ormond               2020    VA     Haymarket            Battlefield          3D VA/Capital        Midfield     D2         North Greenville
 Gianna       Schweitzer           2020    VA     Warrenton            Battlefield          3D                   Midfield     D2         Wingate
 Delaney      Kerns                2020    VA     Haymarket            Battlefield          Galaxy               Attack       D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Payton       Linden               2020    VA     Haymarket            Battlefield          Galaxy               Defense      D3         Lynchburg
 Michelle     Perkins              2020    VA     Gainesville          Battlefield          Cardinal/SuperNova   Midfield     D3         Lynchburg
 Sophie       Gonzalez             2021    VA     Gainesville          Battlefield          Rattlers/SuperNova   Midfield     D2         Wingate
 Evelyn       Moss                 2021    IL     Batavia              Batavia              TRUE (IL)            Defense      D2         Seton Hill
 Sarah        Trupp                2020    NY     Brightwaters         Bay Shore/Stetson    LI TopGuns           Defense      D1         Coastal Carolina
 Sophia       Beauchesne           2020    OH     Bay Village          Bay                  OH Premier           Defense      D3         Simmons
 Emily        Blakely              2020    NY     Bay Shore            Bay Shore            LI Wave              Attack       D2         Wingate
 Kerrigan     Miller               2020    NY     Bayport              Bayport-Blue Point/S LI Elite             Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Jacqueline   Mason                2020    NY     Blue Point           Bayport Blue Point   LI Legacy/LI Elite   Attack       D1         Brown
 Sarah        Most                 2020    NY     Bayport              Bayport-Blue Point   LI Legacy/Elite      Defense      D1         Delaware
 Delaney      Roan                 2020    NY     Bay Shore            Bay Shore            LI Legacy/TopGun     Defense      D1         Iona
 Maggie       Clark                2020    NY     Bayport              Bayport Blue Point   LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         James Madison
 Caroline     Casey                2020    NY     Bay Shore            Bay Shore            LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Lehigh
 Megan        Brockbank            2020    NY     Bayport              Bayport Bluepoint    LI Legacy            Attack       D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Angelina     Sparacio             2020    NY                          Bayport Blue Point   LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Quinnipiac
 Julia        Steneck              2020    NY     Bayport              Bayport Blue Point   LI Legacy/Common Goa Defense      D1         Quinnipiac
 Alexandria   Susskind             2020    NY     Bay Shore            Bay Shore            LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Madison      Waters               2020    NY     Bayport              Bayport Blue Point   LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Southern California
 Ailish       Kelly                2020    NY     Bayport              Bayport Blue Point   LI Legacy/Elite      Midfield     D1         Stanford
 Madeline     Dunn                 2020    NY     Bay Shore            Bay Shore            LI TopGun            Defense      D1         Stetson
 Juliana      O'Hara               2020    NY     Bayport              Bayport Blue Point   LI Legacy/Elite      Attack       D1         Stetson
 Meghan       Nasman               2020    OH     Bay Village          Bay                  Major Force          Midfield     D2         Mercyhurst
 Lauren       Schwartz             2020    OH     Bay Village          Bay                  OH Pemier            Attack       D3         Capital
 Carly        Fine                 2020    NY     Bayside              Bayside                                   Midfield     D3         Utica
 Riley        Boone                2021    NY     Bay Shore            Bay Shore                                 Goalie       D2         Wingate
 Grace        Paliseno             2021    NY     Brightwaters         Bay Shore            LI TopGuns           Attack       D3         Roger Williams
 Megan        Young                2021    OH     Bay Village          Bay Village          Major Force          Attack       D1         Coastal Carolina
 Lola         Leone                2021    NY     Bayshore             Bayshore             LI TopGuns/LI Elite  Midfield     D1         Navy
 Alexis       Niblock              2021    NY     Bayport              Bayport-Blue Point   LI Elite             Defense      D1         Southern California
 Maddigan     Miller               2021    NY     Bayport              Bayport-Blue Point   LI Elite             Attack       D1         Stanford
 Alexandra    Fusco                2021    NY     Bayport              Bayport Blue Point   LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Tessa        Orgonas              2022    NY     Blue Point           Bayport Blue Point   LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         LI
 Emily        Scorcia              2022    NY     Brightwaters         Bay Shore            LI TopGuns           Defense      D1         Loyola
 Elizabeth    Schmutz              2022    NY     Bay Shore            Bay Shore            LI Elite/TopGuns     Midfield     D1         Army
 Skyler       Kurtz                2020    NY     Beacon               Beacon                                    Goalie       D3         Manhattanville
 Hannah       Martindale           2020    OR     Beaverton            Beaverton            Lax NW               Defense      D3         Aurora
 Alexi        Hardy                2020    OH     Beavercreek          Beaver Creek         Major Force          Defense      D1         Akron
 Kaileigh     Nuessgen             2020    OH     Beaver Creek         Beaver Creek         Major Force          Midfield     D1         Detroit Mercy
 Catherine    Davis                2022    OH     Xenia                Beavercreek          Major Force          Attack       D2         Ashland
 Julia        Patrick              2020    CA     Tustin               Beckman                                   Midfield     D2         Colorado-Colorado Sp
 Chamberlaine Bell                 2020    NH     Bedford              Bedford              NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Mackenzie    MacEachern           2020    NH     Bedford              Bedford              NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         New Hampshire
 Courtney     Dermody              2020    NH     Bedford              Bedford              NH Tomahawks         Attack       D2         Bentley
 Sydney       Lynch                2020    NH     Bedford              Bedford              NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D2         Bentley
 Zoe          Michaud              2020    NH     Bedford              Bedford              NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Babson
 Natalie      Rago                 2021    NH     Bedford              Bedford              NH Tomahawks         Defense      D2         Roberts Wesleyan
 Emily        Ulmer                2021    NH     Bedford              Bedford              NH Tomahawks         Attack       D2         Franklin Pierce
 Alexandra    Doldo                2021    NH     Bedford              Bedford              NH Tomahawks         Attack       D3         Wheaton
 Julian       Bell                 2022    NH     Bedford              Bedford              NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Navy
 Tia          Perkins              2020    IL     Belleville           Belleville East                           Goalie       NAIA       Saint Mary's (KS)
 Tamia        Lawson               2020    NY     Bellport             Bellport             LI Title 9           Midfield     D2         Adelphi
 Kalisha      Gilmore              2020    IL     Belleville           Belleville West                           Defense      NAIA       Indiana Tech
 Mya          Allison              2020    IL     Swansea              Belleville East                           Defense      D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Kiersten     Lang                 2020    IL     Swansea              Belleville East                           Attack       D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Caroline     Findlay              2020    MA     Belmont              Belmont              REV                  Defense      D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Rachel       Dickinson            2020    NY     Yaphank              Bellport             Title 9/Beach Bums   Midfield     D3         Geneseo
 Maggie       Hall                 2020    MD     Bel Air              Bel Air              SkyWalkers           Attack       D1         Florida
 Julianna     Harden               2020    MD     Bel Air              Bel Air              NEMS                 Defense      D1         La Salle
 Anna         McQuay               2020    MD     Bel Air              Bel Air              NEMS                 Midfield     D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Riley        Patrick              2020    MD     Bel Air              Bel Air              SkyWalkers           Goalie       D1         Pittsburgh
 Ava          Goeller              2020    MD     Bel Air              Bel Air              NEMS                 Midfield     D1         Radford
 Larkin       Daly                 2020    WA     Tacoma               Bellarmine Prep      Puget Sound          Defense      D2         Colorado Mesa
 Skyla        Yoho                 2020    CA                          Bella Vista          Tenacity             Goalie       D2         CSU-Pueblo
 Carly        Diolosa              2020    NY     Bellport             Bellport             LI Title 9           Midfield     D2         Mercy
 Kendall      Sewell               2020    MD     Bel Air              Bel Air              Looney's             Attack       D2         Newberry
 Sophia       Ruocco               2021    MD     Forest Hill          Bel Air              Looney's             Midfield     D3         Alvernia
 Brooke       Kelly                2021    MD     Bel Air              Bel Air              TRUE (MD)            Attack       D2         Slippery Rock
 Lindsey      Belmonte             2021    NY     Yaphank              Bellport             LI Elite             Attack       D2         New Haven
 Michaela     Lyons                2021    NY     Brookhaven           Bellport             LI Team 91           Defense      D2         Southern Connecticut
 Madison      Rusinko              2021    MD     Bel Air              Bel Air              NEMS                 Midfield     D3         Christopher Newport
 Kendall      Whalen               2021    MA     Belmont              Belmont              REV                  Goalie       D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Ashley       Green                2021    MA     Belmont              Belmont              Laxachusetts         Defense      D2         Bentley
 Jordan       Coppolo              2021    MA     Jordan Coppolo       Belmont              REV                  Attack       D2         Rollins
 Isabella     Rupolo               2022    NY     East Patchogue       Bellport             LI Team 91           Attack       D3         Western Connecticut
 Ashlyn       Hoffman              2020    OR     Bend                 Bend                                      Midfield     NAIA       William Penn
 Kammi        Doyle                2020    OR     Bend                 Bend                                      Goalie       CLUB       Utah State
 Maitland     Luksan               2020    MN     St. Louis Park       Benilde-St. Margaret TRUE (MN)            Attack       D1         Youngstown State
 Audrey       Moran                2020    IL     Plainfield           Benet Academy        TRUE-National        Goalie       D2         Indianapolis
 Lilah        Biggers              2020    AR     Bentonville          Bentonville                               Midfield     D3         Hendrix
 Alyssa       Vitale               2020    FL     Palm Beach Gardens   Benjamin School      LaxManiax            Goalie       D3         Trinity (CT)
 Karly        Keating              2021    IL     Elmhurst             Benet Academy        TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D1         Northwestern
 Lily         Valentini            2022    FL     Jupiter              Benjamin School      FL Select            Midfield     D1         Army
 Emma         Wynne                2020    CT     Salisbury            Berkshire School     3D/Lax+              Attack       D3         Dickinson
 Katarina     Palaia               2020    NJ     Ridgefield           Bergen County Tech   Trilogy/Aces         Attack       D3         Kean
 Jenna        Mchale               2020    NJ     Bernardsville        Bernards             t3                   Attack       D1         Delaware
 Kaitlyn      LaManna              2020    PA     Mohnton              Berks Catholic       Xtreme               Goalie       D2         Newberry
 Abigail      Reed                 2020    NH     Dover                Berwick Academy (ME) Houlagan             Midfield     D2         Stonehill
 Callahan     Drake                2020    CT     Wilton               Berkshire School     LI TopGun            Midfield     D3         Middlebury
 Peyton       Goodrich             2021    PA     Birdsboro            Berks Catholic       UltGoal              Midfield     D3         Juniata
 Annalise     Carr                 2021    CO     Berthoud             Berthoud             Summit               Midfield     D2         Colorado-Colorado Sp
 Mackenzie    Partsch              2021    PA     Reading              Berks Catholic       Phantastix           Midfield     D1         Presbyterian
 Kelsey       Klein                2021    NJ     Gladstone            Bernards             t3                   Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Justyce      Barber               2021    FL     Odessa               Berkeley Prep        EagleStix/LaxManiax/ Midfield     D1         William & Mary
 Casey        Falduto              2022    NJ     Bernardsville        Bernards             t3                   Defense      D2         Florida Southern
 Kristin      Skupinsky            2020    NY     Bethpage             Bethpage                                  Defense      D2         Molloy
 Anna         Hughes               2020    NY     Bethpage             Bethpage             Icon                 Midfield     D1         LI
 Lindsay      Ayres                2020    NY     Glenmont             Bethlehem            ADK                  Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Caroline     Wise                 2020    NY                          Bethlehem            ADK                  Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Maggie       Lucas                2020    MD     Bethesda             Bethesda-Chevy Chase MC Elite             Midfield     D2         Queens (NC)
 Vicky        Gracy                2020    CT     Bethel               Bethel               YJ North             Midfield     D2         Southern Connecticut
 Shannon      Hughes               2020    NY     Bethpage             Bethpage             LI Empire            Midfield     D3         Western Connecticut
 Devin        Tietjen              2021    NY     Delmar               Bethlehem            ADK                  Defense      D3         Brockport
 Marissa      Ross                 2021    MD     Owings Mills         Beth Tfiloh          TLC                  Midfield     D3         Fairleigh Dickinson
 Lauren       Riker                2021    NY     Delmar               Bethlehem            Legion               Attack       D1         Cornell
 Leah         Bestany              2021    NY     Hicksville           Bethpage             LI Elevate           Attack       D1         East Carolina
 Alison       Krieger              2021    MD     Baltimore            Beth Tfiloh          C2 Select            Defense      D1         Lafayette
 Riley        Miller               2022    PA     Pittsburgh           Bethel Park          Big 4 HHH            Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Alyssa       Perez                2022    NY     Bethpage             Bethpage             LI Liberty/TopGuns   Midfield     D1         Stetson
 Megan        Mourmouras           2020    ME     Biddeford            Biddeford                                 Midfield     D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Aubrey       Logue                2020    OH     Westerville          Big Walnut           Big Fish             Goalie       D2         Notre Dame (OH)
 Emmy         Burns                2020    MA     Billerica            Billerica Memorial   Storm (MA)           Attack       D3         Western New England
 Dylin        St. Germaine         2020    MT     Billings             Billings                                  Goalie       NAIA       Eastern Oregon
 Jordan       Boudrot              2020    MA     Billerica            Billerica Memorial   HGR                  Defense      D3         Fitchburg State
 Abby         White                2022    MA     Billerica            Billerica            REV                  Defense      D1         Merrimack
 Reilly       Hunter               2020    ON     Toronto              Birchmount           Toronto Beaches      Midfield     D1         San Diego State
 Lauren       Bain                 2020    ON     Hamilton             Bishop Ryan          Evolve               Goalie       D2         Felician
 Hope         Adams                2020    OH     Delaware             Bishop Watterson                          Midfield     D3         Marietta
 Julia        Govoni               2020    MA     Lakeville            Bishop Stang                              Attack       D3         Salve Regina
 Cailyn       Wesley               2020    MA     Peabody              Bishop Fenwick                            Midfield     D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Rhonee       Shea Pal             2020    NY     Canastota            Bishop Grimes        Salt City Snipers    Midfield     D2         Le Moyne
 Burdilla     Camron               2020    FL     Fort Myers           Bishop Verot                              Attack       NAIA       Ave Maria
 Leah         Hueber               2020    PA     Glenside             Bishop McDevitt      HEADstrong           Defense      D2         Shippensburg
 Julia        Chausse              2020    MA     East Freetown        Bishop Stang                              Midfield     D3         Simmons
 Molly        Grant                2020    IN     Indianapolis         Bishop Chatard       Indy United          Defense      D2         McKendree
 Savannah     Maye                 2020    CA     San Diego            Bishops                                   Defense      CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Hannah       Park                 2020    NV     Las Vegas            Bishop Gorman        Rebels               Defense      D3         North Central
 Regan        Schunk               2020    NV     Las Vegas            Bishop Gorman        Rebels               Midfield     D3         Pomona-Pitzer
 Delaney      Austad               2020    NV     Las Vegas            Bishop Gorman        Rebels               Attack       NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Sophie       McPeek               2020    OK     Tulsa                Bishop Kelley        Red Dirt             Goalie       NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Olivia       Julian               2020    IN     Indianapolis         Bishop Chatard       Indy United          Attack/Midfi D2         McKendree
 Bailey       Caradona             2020    FL     Orlando              Bishop Moore         LaxManiax            Defense      D2         Rollins
 Cameron      Odom                 2020    VA     Chesapeake           Bishop Sullivan      Strikers             Defense      D1         Akron
 Madison      Parke                2020    PA     Downingtown          Bishop Shanahan      PA Express           Defense      D1         Bucknell
 Monica       Manley               2020    PA     West Chester         Bishop Shananan      PA Express           Midfield     D1         Coastal Carolina
 Sarah        Meek                 2020    IN     Indianapolis         Bishop Chatard                            Midfield     D1         Detroit Mercy
 Tara         Weir                 2020    PA     West Chester         Bishop Shanhan       UltGoal              Defense      D1         Fresno State
 Paige        Pagano               2020    ON     Toronto              Bishop Strachan      Edge/Toronto Beaches Goalie       D1         Jacksonville
 Katelyn      Piscopo              2020    FL     Longwood             Bishop Moore         LaxManiax            Attack       D1         Longwood
 Sophia       O'Brien              2020    NH     Nashua               Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Defense      D1         Merrimack
 Isabelle     Thornburg            2020    VA     Alexandria           Bishop Ireton        Capital              Midfield     D1         Navy
 Reilly       Casey                2020    VA     Alexandria           Bishop Ireton        Capital              Attack       D1         North Carolina
 Marymargaret Quinn                2020    VA     Alexandria           Bishop Ireton        MD United            Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Courtney     Anderson             2020    CA     Eastlake             Bishops School       WC Starz/Nation Unit Defense      D1         San Diego State
 Aubrey       Williams             2020    VA     Purcellville         Bishop Ireton        Stars/Capital/Cardin Midfield     D1         Virginia
 Maddie       Berman               2020    VA     Chesapeake           Bishop Sullivan      Strikers/SOVA        Midfield     D1         Virginia Commonwealt
 Tess         Moore                2020    VA     Alexandria           Bishop Ireton        Capital              Defense      D1         Virginia Tech
 Lauren       Goulet               2020    FL     Orlando              Bishop Moore         CT Dodgers           Midfield     D1         Wofford
 Cameron      Donadio              2020    FL     Orlando              Bishop Moore         Dodgers              Goalie       D1         Yale
 Emma         Anderson             2020    NH     Bedford              Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Defense      D2         Assumption
 Claire       Hoffman              2020    PA     Downingtown          Bishop Shanahan      PA Express           Defense      D2         East Stroudsburg
 Abigail      Ahearn               2020    NH     Amherst              Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Attack       D2         Stonehill
 Jessica      Hartmus              2020    IN     Roanoke              Bishop Leurs                              Midfield     NAIA       Indiana Tech
 Libby        Taylor               2020    IN     Indianapolis         Bishop Chatard                            Defense      NAIA       Marian (IN)
 Sloan        O'Shaughnessy        2020    FL                          Bishop Moore         Stingers             Attack       CLUB       Alabama
 Lauren       Young                2021    PA     Downingtown          Bishop Shanahan      380                  Defense      D3         Cabrini
 Aubrey       Bower                2021    OH                          Bishop Watterson     Blackjack            Goalie       D3         DePauw
 Tara         Weir                 2021    PA     West Chester         Bishop Shanahan      UltGoal              Defense      D1         Fresno State
 McKenna      Billie               2021    PA     Downingtown          Bishop Shanahan      380                  Goalie       D2         Millersville
 Teagan       McInnis              2021    NH     Bedford              Bishopo Guertin      NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Hanna        Goodreau             2021    MA     North Reading        Bishop Fenwick       HGR                  Attack       D3         Hartwick
 Amelia       Piercy               2021    NH     Hudson               Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks/Granite Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Lila         Ceribelli            2021    PA     Downingtown          Bishop Shanahan      380                  Defense      D1         Elon
 Kyla         Pascucci             2021    NH     Pelham               Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Defense      D1         Gardner-Webb
 Lindsay      Hult                 2021    NH     Nashua               Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Madeleine    Klunder              2021    VA     Fairfax Station      Bishop Ireton        Metro (VA)/SuperNova Attack       D1         Liberty
 Frida        Turriza              2021    NH     Windham              Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Defense      D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Darby        Whalen               2021    PA     Chester Springs      Bishop Shanahan      Phantastix/NXT/PA Ex Defense      D1         Navy
 Ashley       Bowan                2021    MD     Friendship           Bishop Ireton        Capital/MD United    Goalie       D1         Penn State
 Michelle     Warren               2021    PA     West Chester         Bishop Shanahan      UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Caitlin      Boughton             2021    VA     Oakton               Bishop Ireton        Capital              Goalie       D1         San Diego State
 Olivia       Murphy               2021    PA                          Bishop Shanahan      NXT                  Attack       D1         Temple
 Blair        Guy                  2021    MD     La Plata             Bishop Ireton        MD United/Uproar     Midfield     D1         Virginia Tech
 Megan        Carter               2021    NJ     Atco                 Bishop Eustace       SJ Devils            Goalie       D2         Bloomsburg
 Madison      Keating              2021    NH     Milford              Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Attack       D2         Indianapolis
 Emma         Hayhurst             2021    NH     Nashua               Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D2         Saint Leo
 Isabelle     Shefrin              2021    VA     Alexandria           Bishop Ireton        VA Metro             Goalie       D3         Christopher Newport
 Deborah      Moyer                2022    NH     Pelham               Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Attack       D2         Saint Leo
 Delaney      Ramalho              2022    NH     Hollis               Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         New Hampshire
 Natalie      Coutu                2022    NH     Brookline            Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Attack       D1         Oregon
 Ainsley      Scruggs              2022    VA     Vienna               Bishop Ireton        VA Metro             Attack       D1         Jacksonville
 Elle         Udo                  2022    PA     West Chester         Bishop Shanahan      UltGoal/PA Express/Y Defense      D1         Brown
 Marguerite   Gately               2022    VA     Alexandria           Bishop Ireton        Capital/VA Metro     Midfield     D1         Denver
 Zoe          Coleman              2022    OH     Columbus             Bishop Watterson     Lax Monkey/Legacy/Lu Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Katie        Campel               2022    NH     Greenland            Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Attack       D1         Virginia
 Paris        Masaracchia          2022    PA     Enola                Bishop Shanahan      PA Express/Phantasti Defense      D1         Virginia Tech
 Rylee        Bouvier              2022    NH     Hollis               Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Stanford
 Taylor       Powers               2020    MN     Blaine               Blaine               Yeti                 Attack       D2         Upper Iowa
 Kate         Antonelli            2020    NJ     Blairstown           Blair Academy        Centercourt          Attack       D1         George Mason
 Jordyn       Humphrey             2020    NJ     Andover              Blair Academy        Thunder/Center Court Attack       D1         Stetson
 Taylor       Young                2020    PA     Darlington           Blackhawk            TRUE (PA)            Goalie       D2         Alderson Broaddus
 Kiely        Hutchcroft           2020    MD     Silver Spring        Blake                Rebels               Attack       D2         Shepherd
 Zenna        Carson               2020    VA     Blacksburg           Blacksburg           Valley Select        Goalie       D3         Guilford
 Avery        Lehman               2021    PA     Pottstown            Blair Academy        Big 4 HHH Girls      Goalie       D3         Bates
 Allie        Kutler               2021    NJ     Sparta               Blair Academy        DEWLax               Attack       D3         Susquehanna
 Brittney     Villhauer            2020    GA     Woodstock            Blessed Trinity/Jack Eagle Stix           Defense      D1         Pittsburgh
 Kelly        Scott                2020    GA     Roswell              Blessed Trinity      Eagle Stix           Midfield     D1         Liberty
 Hannah       Nee                  2020    GA     Roswell              Blessed Trinity      Major Force          Defense      D1         Mercer
 Ruth         Mandell              2020    GA     Marietta             Blessed Trinity      Southern Zone        Attack       D2         Young Harris
 Sophie       Chapes               2021    GA     Alpharetta           Blessed Trinity      Major Force          Defense      D1         Winthrop
 Sarah        Chenick              2022    GA     Milton               Blessed Trinity      Southern Zone        Midfield     D1         Army
 Reese        Hart                 2022    GA     Cumming              Blessed Trinity      Southern Zone        Midfield     D1         Furman
 Delaney      Hudson               2022    GA     Roswell              Blessed Trinity      Southern Zone        Attack       D1         Butler
 Sarah        Chernik              2022    GA     Milton               Blessed Trinity      Southern Zone        Midfield     D1         Army
 Kaitlyn      Shaw                 2020    NY     Rye Brook            Blind Brook                               Midfield     D3         New Paltz
 Brynn        Korpi                2021    NY     Rye Brook            Blind Brook          Snipers Elite        Midfield     D3         Amherst
 Julia        Fortino              2020    MI     Bloomfield Hills     Bloomfield Hills     Brumbly/Coyotes      Midfield     D1         Detroit Mercy
 Taylor       Jones                2020    MN     Bloomington          Bloomington Jefferso TRUE (MN)            Midfield     D1         Youngstown State
 Ali          Klube                2020    NY                          Bloomfield-Honeoye                        Defense      D3         Lycoming
 Eleanor      Graff                2021    MN     Bloomington          Bloomington Jefferso Team MN/MN Elite     Attack       D3         Rensselaer
 Cayla        Jungwirth            2021    MN     Bloomington          Bloomington Jefferso MN Elite             Attack       D1         Kent State
 Susie        Monson               2022    MN     Bloomington          Bloomington Kennedy  Team MN              Midfield     D2         Concordia-Saint Paul
 Kyleigh      Ingalls              2020    MO     Blue Springs         Blue Springs                              Midfield     NAIA       Midland
 Logan        Sables               2020    SC     Blythewood           Blythewood                                Defense      D2         Erskine
 Paige        Jankowski            2020    OH     Youngstown           Boardman             Major Force          Midfield     D2         Ursuline
 Fallon       Mears                2020    FL     Boca Raton           Boca Raton           FL Select            Attack       D2         Florida Tech
 Emma         Weaver               2021    NY     Fulton               Bodley               Monster/Gait Lax/Sal Attack       D1         Albany
 Alexa        Patterson            2021    NY     Fulton               Bodley               Salt City Snipers    Defense      D1         Army
 Malie        Follet               2021    NY     Fulton               Bodley               Gait Lax             Goalie       D1         Notre Dame
 Madelyn      Robinson             2020    SC     Boiling Springs      Boiling Springs                           Defense      D2         Converse
 Eloise       White                2020    ID     Boise                Boise                                     Attack       D2         Westminster (UT)
 Lauren       MacGregor            2020    FL     Jacksonville         Bolles                                    Defense      D3         Warren Wilson
 Brielle      Bouchard             2020    FL     Atlantic Beach       Bolles                                    Attack       NAIA       SCA
 Marley       Barton               2020    FL     Jacksonville         Bolles                                                 D3         Sewanee
 Rachel       Doubet               2020    PA     Drexel Hill          Bonner-Prendergast   UltGoal              Attack       D3         Ursinus
 Ella         Mannix               2020    MD     Keedysville          Boonsboro            Renegades            Midfield     D3         Salisbury
 Makenna      Luzier               2020    MD     Boonsboro            Boonsboro/St. Franci Renegades/FS         Midfield     D2         Saint Anselm
 Chloe        Arsenault            2020    ME     Boothbay             Boothbay                                  Attack       D3         Southern Maine
 Brooke       Morrow               2021    MD     Hagerstown           Boonsboro            Renegades/FS         Defense      D3         Roanoke
 Abby         Fazenbaker           2021    MD     Boonsboro            Boonsboro            Renegades            Midfield     D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Ambrosia     Johnson              2020    IN     Evansville           Bosse                                     Midfield     NAIA       Marian (IN)
 Eleanor      Brown                2020    MA     Middleboro           Boston Trinity Acade                      Midfield     D3         Gordon
 Quinlan      O'Brien              2021    MA     Charlestown          Boston Latin         MA Elite             Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Reagan       O'Brien              2022    MA     Charlestown          Boston Latin         MA Elite             Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Jolan        Morey                2020    AB     Calgary              Bowness              ELEV8                Attack       D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Marymargaret Bryant               2020    KY     Bowling Green        Bowling Green        Bluegrass            Attack       D3         Centre
 Emma Claire  Kidwell              2020    KY     Bowling Green        Bowling Green        Bluegrass            Attack       NAIA       Georgetown (KY)
 Anna         DeRafelo             2020    PA                          Boyertown            PA Express           Attack       D2         Bloomsburg
 Allison      Schell               2022    PA     Gilbertsville        Boyertown            Dynamite             Attack       D2         Colorado-Colorado Sp
 Emma         Jarrett              2020    MT     Bozeman              Bozeman                                   Midfield     D2         Regis (CO)
 Ellie        Lewis                2021    MT     Bozeman              Bozeman              212                  Midfield     D1         Presbyterian
 Brianna      Shaw                 2020    CT     Branford             Branford             Nor'easter           Midfield     D2         Southern Connecticut
 Sophia       DelGallo             2020    MA     Braintree            Braintree            Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Olivia       Balsamo              2020    MA     Braintree            Braintree                                 Attack       D3         Simmons
 Ella         Tenney               2020    MA     Braintree            Braintree            Laxachusetts         Attack       D2         Assumption
 Karly        King                 2020    CT     Branford             Branford             Nor'easte            Defense      D2         Stonehill
 Chloe        Sullivan             2020    CT     Branford             Branford             Nor'easter           Attack       D3         Gettysburg
 Emma         Heide                2021    WI     Kenosha              Bradford                                  Attack       D3         Marian (WI)
 Jocelyn      Smestad              2021    CT     Branford             Branford             Nor'easter           Defense      D1         Presbyterian
 Ivanna       Hernandez            2020    NY     Brentwood            Brentwood            FLG                  Midfield     D2         New Haven
 Emily        Lerch                2020    VA     Bristow              Brentsville          Wolfpack             Midfield     D3         Shenandoah
 Isabella     Robatin              2020    OH     Brecksville          Brecksville-Broadvie Athena               Attack       D3         Mount Union
 Jordan       Mitchell             2020    CT     Greenwich            Brewster Academy                          Defense      D1         American
 Elsa         Smith                2020    MA     Marblehead           Brewster Academy     Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Connecticut College
 Meg          Baxter               2020    IN     Indianapolis         Brebeuf Jesuit       Circle City          Midfield     D1         William & Mary
 Danielle     Heintz               2020    NY     Brewster             Brewster             Cobra Kai            Goalie       D1         Colorado
 Lydia        Akins                2020    MN                          Breck                MN Elite             Goalie       D3         Endicott
 Danielle     Regan                2020    NY     Brewster             Brewster             Westchester Elite    Attack       D3         Keene State
 Nicole       Cusanelli            2020    NY     Brewster             Brewster             Westchester Elite    Defense      D3         Utica
 Gabriella    Pastore              2021    NY     Brewster             Brewster             Snipers Elite        Defense      D3         Cortland
 Elinor       Applebaum            2021    MN     Wayzata              Breck School         MN Elite             Midfield     D3         Bowdoin
 Chelsea      Steere               2021    NY     Brewster             Brewster             Snipers Elite        Defense      D1         Mercer
 Lauren       Ward                 2022    MA     Southborough         Brewster Academy     NH Tomahawks         Attack       D1         Fairfield
 Erin         Nicholson            2022    TN     Brentwood            Brentwood            TNLax                Midfield     D1         Louisville
 Courtney     Quirk                2022    NH     Londonderry          Brewster Academy     NH Tomahawks         Defense      D1         James Madison
 MacKenzie    Cline                2020    NJ     Bridgewater          Bridgewater-Raritan                                    D2         West Virginia Wesley
 Makayla      Bunker               2020    CT     Bristol              Bristol Central                           Attack       D3         St. Joseph (CT)
 Megan        Soop                 2020    MI     Brighton             Brighton             MI Elite             Attack       D3         Alma
 Sara         Fritz                2020    MI     Howell               Brighton                                  Defense      NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Caroline     Lederman             2020    NY     Rochester            Brighton/Pitt Club   Relentless Hustle    Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Tyler        John                 2020    UT     Sandy                Brighton                                  Midfield     D3         Southern Virginia
 Hannah       GeBauer              2020    UT     Sandy                Brighton                                  Attack       D2         Westminster (UT)
 Paige        Sieverts             2020    UT     Sandy                Brighton             Force                Midfield     D3         Southern Virginia
 Sydney       Riley                2020    TN                          Briarcrest Christian Memphis Lax          Attack       D3         Birmingham-Southern
 Susan        Lafountain           2020    NY     Rochester            Brighton             Relentless Hustle    Attack       D1         Connecticut
 Cat          Kopchia              2020    MI     Brighton             Brighton             Triumph              Midfield     D1         Detroit Mercy
 Katie        Lederman             2020    NY     Rochester            Brighton             Relentless Hustle    Attack       D1         George Washington
 Gina-Marie   Ricciotti            2020    MA     Bridgewater          Bridgewater-Raynham  MA Elite             Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Rachel       Strazdins            2020    NY     Rochester            Brighton             Relentless Hustle    Midfield     D1         Monmouth
 Kalie        Moore                2020    NJ     Bridgewater          Bridgewater-Raritan  t3                   Midfield     D1         Quinnipiac
 India        Lange                2020    MI     Brighton             Brighton             Triumph              Defense      D2         Concordia-St. Paul
 Paige        Falk                 2020    MI     Brighton             Brighton                                  Attack       D2         Findlay
 Ashley       Goldstein            2020    NY     Briarcliff Manor     Briarcliff           Westchester Elite/Te Midfield     D2         Rollins
 Samantha     Heugly               2020    UT     Sandy                Brighton             Force                Defense      D2         Westminster (UT)
 Madison      Bray                 2020    NJ     Bridgewater          Bridgewater Raritan  t3                   Attack       D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Julia        Dalessandro          2020    NY     Briarcliff Manor     Briarcliff Manor     Team 91 Tri-State    Midfield     D3         Rhodes
 McKenna      Moore                2020    NJ     Bridgewater          Bridgewater Raritan  t3                   Attack       D3         Scranton
 Camryn       French               2020    NJ     Brick                Brick                Team 91 (NJ)         Attack       D3         Stevens
 Kiera        Newbury              2021    MA     Bridgewater          Bridgewater-Raynham  Laxachusetts         Defense      D2         Assumption
 Blair        Jarvis               2021    TN     Cordova              Briarcrest Christian Memphis Lax/TN Lax   Attack       D2         Lee
 Jaclyn       Salvatore            2021    NJ     Bridgewater          Bridgewater-Raritan  t3                   Attack       D3         Moravian
 Kennedy      Stilson              2021    MI     Brighton             Brighton             MI Cyclones          Goalie       NAIA       Cleary
 Jaimey       Hogan                2021    NY     Rochester            Brighton             Relentless Hustle    Defense      D3         John Carroll
 Sophie       Mondro               2021    MI     Pinckney             Brighton             MI Cyclones          Attack       D2         Findlay
 Katherine    Murray               2021    NY     Rochester            Brighton             Relentless Hustle    Midfield     D3         William Smith
 Lailah       El Bouazzaoui        2021    NJ     Bridgewater          Bridgewater-Raritan  DEWLax               Attack       D2         Kutztown
 Olivia       DiSanto              2021    NY     Rochester            Brighton             Relentless Hustle    Defense      D3         St. John Fisher
 Lailah       Adam                 2021    NJ                          Bridgewater Raritan  DEWLax               Attack       D2         Kutztown
 Megan        Soop                 2021    MI     Brighton             Brighton             MI Elite             Attack       D3         Alma
 Charlotte    Sadler               2021    NY     Rochester            Brighton             Relentless Hustle    Goalie       D1         Coastal Carolina
 Meghan       Marangola            2021    NY     Rochester            Brighton             Monster              Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Jamie        McPherson            2021    NY     Rochester            Brighton             Relentless Hustle    Defense      D1         Marist
 Haley        Taylor               2021    UT     Sandy                Brighton             212/Monster          Midfield     D1         Oregon
 Liana        Pereira              2021    MA     Bridgewater          Bridgewater-Raynham  MA Elite             Defense      D1         Sacred Heart
 Delaney      McManus              2022    NY     Rochester            Brighton             Monster/Relentless H Midfield     D1         Albany
 Eliana       Fuchs                2020    WI     Brookfield           Brookfield           Black Lax            Midfield     D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Bridgitte    Callahan             2020    MD     Annapolis            Broadneck            Bay Area             Defense      D3         Rochester
 Keira        Crilly               2020    ON     Whitby               Brooklin             Edge/LBK             Midfield     D2         Limestone
 Devon        McCue                2020    MD                          Broadneck            MD United            Goalie       D3         Coast Guard
 Morgan       Arakelian            2020    MA     North Andover        Brooks School        Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         St. Lawrence
 Casey        O'Neill              2020    MA     North Andover        Brooks School        Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Kenyon
 Madeline     Delaney              2020    MA     Boxford              Brooks School        3D NE/Laxachusetts   Midfield     D3         Tufts
 Taylor       Charpentier          2020    MA     North Andover        Brooks School        Middlesex Bears/MA E Defense      D1         Monmouth
 Samantha     Dupcak               2020    MD     Annapolis            Broadneck            MD United            Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Alexis       Sullivan             2020    MD     Annapolis            Broadneck            MD United            Attack       D1         San Diego State
 Danielle     Laplume              2020    GA     Lawrenceville        Brookwood            Hotlanta/ATL Storm/L Midfield     D2         North Greenville
 Addison      Camak                2020    NC     Raleigh              Broughton            Carolina Flight      Attack       D2         Queens (NC)
 Grace        Gibbs                2020    MD                          Broadneck            MD United            Defense      D3         Juniata
 Hanna        Bishop               2020    NY     Bronxville           Bronxville           Prime Time           Attack       D3         Washington & Lee
 Nellie       Gownley              2021    MD     Annapolis            Broadneck            CCLax                Defense      D1         Sacred Heart
 Sarah        Allgaier             2021    MD     Arnold               Broadneck            Pure                 Attack       D2         Frostburg State
 Allison      Ballard              2021    MD     Arnold               Broadneck            Pure                 Defense      D3         McDaniel
 Emelia       Mass                 2021    WI     Brookfield           Brookfield           Black Lax            Midfield     D2         Indiana (PA)
 Annabelle    Hollandbeck          2021    IN     Brownsburg           Brownsburg           Circle City/TRUE/Ind Attack       D2         CSU-Pueblo
 Isabelle     Katter               2021    MA     Devans               Bromfield            REV/Central MA       Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Victoria     Ruffo                2021    NY     Bronxville           Bronxville           Prime Time           Attack       D1         Columbia
 Alex         Doukas               2021    NY     Bronxville           Bronxville           Prime Time           Attack       D1         Fairfield
 Mallory      Robinson             2021    NY     Brockport            Brockport            Monster              Attack       D1         Kennesaw State
 Jordan       Dean                 2021    ON     Greenbank            Brooklin             Oshawa               Defense      D1         Massachusetts
 Isabelle     Kehoe                2021    MA     Harvard              Bromfield School     REV                  Midfield     D1         Penn
 Olivia       Kehoe                2021    MA     Harvard              Bromfield School     REV                  Midfield     D1         Penn
 Alexis       Abe                  2021    MD     Arnold               Broadneck            Pure                 Midfield     D1         UMB
 Isabelle     Planchet             2021    MA     Harvard              Bromfield School     REV                  Midfield     D1         Virginia Tech
 Skylar       Smith                2021    MD     Arnold               Broadneck            Pure                 Defense      D2         Shepherd
 Julia        Sokolowski           2022    MD     Annapolis            Broadneck            MD United            Attack       D2         Florida Southern
 Molly        Krestinski           2022    NY     Bronxville           Bronxville           Snipers Elite        Attack       D1         Colgate
 Megan        Krestinski           2022    NY     Bronxville           Bronxville           Snipers Elite        Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 Maggie       Cuddy                2022    ON     Brooklin             Brooklin             Oshawa/Team ON       Defense      D1         Jacksonville
 Chloe        Rand                 2022    MD     Annapolis            Broadneck            MD United            Goalie       D1         California
 Caroline     Ircha                2022    NY     Bronxville           Bronxville           PrimeTime            Midfield     D1         Penn
 Kiki         Tormey               2022    NY     Bronxville           Bronxville           Primetime            Midfield     D1         Brown
 Lauren       Kenny                2020    MD     Brunswick            Brunswick                                 Midfield     D3         Alma
 Sonya        Williams             2020    GA     Brunswick            Brunswick                                 Midfield     NAIA       Brenau
 Grace        Kortan               2020    OH     Brunswick            Brunswick                                 Midfield     D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Tara         Martin               2020    OH     Brunswick            Brunswick                                 Midfield     D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Willow       Walters              2020    MD     Jefferson            Brunswick                                 Attack       D2         Frostburg State
 Kinsley      Bennett              2020    SC     Duncan               Brynes                                    Attack       D2         Newberry
 Abbey        Hurlbrink            2020    MD     Towson               Bryn Mawr            TLC                  Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Alison       Harbaugh             2020    MD     Baltimore            Bryn Mawr            TLC                  Attack       D1         Notre Dame
 Kylie        Taylor               2020    MD     Baltimore            Bryn Mawr            Red Shirts/Diamonds  Defense      D3         Trinity (CT)
 Anna         Andrews              2021    MD     Baltimore            Bryn Mawr            SkyWalkers/TLC       Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Zoe          Faraone              2021    MD                          Bryn Mawr            TLC                  Attack       D1         Hofstra
 Charlotte    Smith                2021    MD     Baltimore            Bryn Mawr            SkyWalkers/TLC       Attack       D1         Johns Hopkins
 Adair        Martin               2021    MD     Stevenson            Bryn Mawr            SkyWalkers/M&D       Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Emma         Rubin                2021    MD     Lutherville          Bryn Mawr            TLC                  Attack       D1         Richmond
 Brooke       Vinson               2022    MD     Bel Air              Bryn Mawr School     TLC/Nation United    Defense      D1         Ohio State
 Hannah       Johnson              2022    MD     Towson               Bryn Mawr School     M&D                  Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Makenzi      Lewellyn             2020    WV     Buckhannon           Buckhannon-Upshur                         Midfield     D2         West Virginia Wesley
 Emma         Reger                2020    WV     Buckhannon           Buckhannon-Upshur                         Defense      D2         West Virginia Wesley
 Elizabeth    Griffin              2021    FL     Gainesville          Buchholz             LaxManiax            Defense      D2         Florida Southern
 Alex         Galbraith            2020    NY     Orchard Park         Buffalo Seminary                          Goalie       D3         Wooster
 Maddy        Hubener              2020    MN     Buffalo              Buffalo                                   Goalie       D2         Concordia-St. Paul
 Jordan       Garrison             2021    GA     Buford               Buford               Southern Zone        Defense      D1         Gardner-Webb
 Courtney     Martin               2021    GA     Buford               Buford               Southern Zone/Nation Midfield     D2         Rollins
 Jordyn       Olivo                2022    GA     Buford               Buford               EagleStix            Midfield     D1         Kennesaw State
 Mikayla      Mack                 2020    MD                          Bullis School        Uproar/API           Defense      D1         Howard
 Colleen      Kazanjian            2021    MD                          Bullis School        Heros                Goalie       D1         Bucknell
 Ava          Albertini            2022    MD     Rockville            Bullis School        M&D                  Defense      D1         Southern California
 Goldie       Aronson              2022    MD     Potomac              Bullis School        MC Elite             Defense      D1         Brown
 Jalin        Jenkins              2022    MD     Chevy Chase          Bullis School        MC Elite             Midfield     D1         Navy
 Christina    diBenedetto          2020    CT     Stratford            Bunnell                                   Midfield     D3         Eastern Connecticut
 Morgan       Reilly               2021    CT     Stafford             Bunnell              Nor'easter           Attack       D2         Southern Connecticut
 Alana        Connally             2021    NY     Burnt Hills          Burnt Hills-Ballston ADK                  Midfield     D1         High Point
 Rylie        Cranmer              2020    PA     Butler               Butler                                    Defense      D3         Lycoming
 Evelynn      Vissari              2022    PA     Butler               Butler               Pgh Premier          Attack       D2         Limestone
 Rhianna      Warner               2020    SC     Duncan               Byrnes                                    Midfield     D2         Converse
 Haylee       Cureton              2020    SC     Moore                Byrnes                                    Defense      D3         Southern Wesleyan
 Kallie       Hoffman              2020    NY     Bedford              Byram Hills          CT Grizzlies         Midfield     D3         Chicago
 Jaya         Jensen               2020    LA     Metairie             Cabrini                                   Defense      NAIA       Thomas More
 Hannah       Johnson              2020    NY     Baldwinsville        C. W. Baker          Salt City Snipers    Midfield     D1         Northwestern
 Emily        Radke                2021    AZ     Cave Creek           Cactus Shadows/Pinna Desert Heat          Attack       D2         Northern Michigan
 Kyleigh      Comstock             2020    DE     Dover                Caesar Rodney        Eastern Shore        Midfield     D3         Manhattanville
 Arianna      Soffos               2020    MD     St. Leonard          Calvert/Limestone    Jets                 Attack       D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Ally         Washburn             2020    FL     Fort Lauderdale      Calvary Christian    Madskillz            Goalie       D3         Berry
 Lilly        Parsons              2020    MI     Wyoming              Caledonia                                 Attack       D2         Alderson Broaddus
 Sophia       Munguia              2020    FL     Ft. Lauderdale       Calvary Christian Ac                      Defense      NAIA       Brenau
 Mia          Kwiatkoski           2020    MD     Broomes Island       Calvert                                   Midfield     D2         Wingate
 Olivia       Harrington           2020    FL     Fort Lauderdale      Calvary Christian    FCA/FL Select        Attack       D2         Dominican
 Grace        DeRidder             2020    MI     Freeport             Caledonia            MittenLax            Goalie       D1         Mercer
 Maddie       Wojcieszek           2020    MD                          Calvert              Integrity            Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Maddie       Anemone              2020    NJ     West Caldwell        Caldwell             Tri-State            Defense      D2         Kutztown
 Kamryn       Muschette            2020    MD     Lusby                Calvert              Jets                 Defense      D3         Meredith
 Emily        Onorato              2020    MD     Bel Air              C. Milton Wright     Looney's             Attack       D3         Shenandoah
 Caitlyn      Buermann             2020    NJ     Caldwell             Caldwell             STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Alex         Sullivan             2020    MI     Caledonia            Caledonia            Pure Advantage       Midfield     NAIA       Aquinas
 Margaret     Wroe                 2021    FL     Oldsmar              Calvary Christian                         Goalie       D2         West Virginia Wesley
 Carly        Muffley              2021    MD     Bel Air              C. Milton Wright     Coppermine/TLC       Midfield     D2         Indiana (PA)
 Isabella     Marinello            2021    NJ     West Caldwell        Caldwell             Mad Dog              Attack       D3         Stockton
 Kate         Quinn                2022    NJ     West Caldwell        Caldwell             DEWLax               Midfield     D1         Drexel
 Linsey       Becker               2020    NJ                          Camden Catholic                                        D3         Rutgers-Camden
 Sarah        Lewis                2020    MD     Church Creek         Cambridge South Dorc Eastern Shore/CCLax/ Defense      D3         Shenandoah
 Juanita      Roberts              2020    GA     Marietta             Campbell                                  Attack       NAIA       Brenau
 Julie        Rosica               2020    NJ     Cinnaminson          Camden Catholic      SJ Devils/Select     Defense      D1         Manhattan
 Olivia       Quist                2020    WA     Camas                Camas                                     Midfield     CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Devon        Ortman               2020    CA     Moraga               Campolindo           Tenacity             Defense      D1         Fresno State
 Bayley       Tracy                2020    MD     Cambridge            Cambridge South-Dorc Saltwater Dolphins/M Attack       D2         Lynn
 Katie        Walsh                2020    NJ     Marlton              Camden Catholic                           Attack       D3         Fairleigh Dickinson
 Lindsay      Anderson             2020    NJ                          Camden Catholic                                        D3         Gwynedd Mercy
 Natalie      Berry                2020    NJ                          Camden Catholic      SJ Select            Attack       D3         TCN
 Neve         Murphy               2021    NJ     Cherry Hill          Camden Catholic      SJ Devils            Attack       D3         Cabrini
 Grace        McCauley             2021    CA     Moraga               Campolindo           Tenacity             Midfield     D1         Fresno State
 Devin        Rybacki              2021    NJ     Haddonfield          Camden Catholic      Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         Coastal Carolina
 Hailey       Toeppner             2021    GA     Milton               Cambridge            Eagle Stix           Attack       D1         Duquesne
 Olivia       Eilbacher            2021    NJ                          Camden Catholic      AA Aim               Attack       D2         Kutztown
 Annie        Cimperman            2022    CA     Moraga               Campolindo           Laxuhr               Midfield     D1         UC Davis
 Chandler     McHale               2022    GA     Milton               Cambridge            EagleStix            Midfield     D1         Connecticut
 Molly        Dixson               2020    PA     Cannonsburg          Canon-McMillan       Pgh Premier          Goalie       D3         Ohio Northern
 Isabelle     Plave                2020    MI     Canton               Canton                                    Defense      NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Abby         Charron              2020    CT     Canton               Canton                CT Dodgers          Midfield     D1         Connecticut
 Tara         Santoro              2020    OH     Canfield             Canfield                                  Midfield     D2         Ashland
 Lily         Polen                2020    OH     Canfield             Canfield/Hiram                            Midfield     D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Emma         Gambardella          2020    CT     North Haven          Canterbury School    Nor'easter           Attack       D1         Iona
 Athena       Poullas              2020    OH     Canfield             Canfield             Major Force          Defense      D3         John Carroll
 Mara         Guerrieri            2020    OH     Canfield             Canfield             Major Force          Goalie       D2         Seton Hill
 Alexis       Villarini            2020    MI     Canton               Canton               Triumph              Attack       NAIA       Aquinas
 Ashanti      Nelson               2020    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua                               Defense      D3         St. John Fisher
 Isabelle     Kelty                2020    OH     Canfield             Canfield             Major Force          Attack       D2         Walsh
 Isabella     Cotier               2020    CT     New Milford          Canterbury School    Nor'easter           Midfield     D1         Brown
 Meghan       Ellis                2020    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua          Common Goal/Lady Roc Defense      D1         Canisius
 Kylie        French               2020    NY     Canandaiga           Canandaiga           Monster/Lady Roc     Goalie       D1         Kent State
 LaRen        Blakesley            2020    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua          Monster/Lady Roc     Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Lexi         Braniecki            2020    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua          Monster/Lady Roc     Midfield     D1         Niagara
 Ashley       Huff                 2020    CT     Canton               Canton                                    Attack       D1         Stetson
 Jordan       Miller               2020    OH     Canton               Canton Hoover        Major Force          Midfield     D1         Youngstown State
 Ashley       Irwin                2020    PA                          Canon-Mcmillan       Intrepid             Midfield     D2         Indiana (PA)
 Maura        O'Donoghue           2020    PA     Canonsburg           Canon McMillan       Pgh Premier          Midfield     D2         Queens (NC)
 Camryn       Whipple              2020    PA     Canonsburg           Canon-McMillian      Intrepid             Attack       D2         Slippery Rock
 Lexi         Villarini            2020    MI     Canton               Canton               Triumph              Attack       NAIA       Aquinas
 Shiane       Donnaurmmo           2020    OH     Canton               Canfield             Major Force          Midfield     D2         Ursuline
 Madison      Mamoone              2020    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua          Lady Roc             Midfield     D2         Ursuline
 Tori         Congdon              2020    CT     West Hartford        Canterbury School    Nor'easter           Midfield     D3         Colby
 Emily        Griffin              2020    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua          Common Goal/Lady Roc Defense      D3         William Smith
 Grace        Coyne                2020    MI                          Canton               Triumph              Goalie       NAIA       Marian (IN)
 Charlotte    Zapletal             2021    CT     New Milford          Canterbury School    Nor'easter           Attack       D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Kailee       Lupton               2021    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua          FCA/Lady Roc         Defense      D1         Bucknell
 Tyler        Smith                2021    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua          Monster/Lady Roc     Attack       D1         Youngstown State
 Mckenna      Davis                2021    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua          Monster/Lady ROC     Attack       D1         Boston College
 Isabella     Schorr               2021    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua          Monster/Lady Roc     Defense      D2         Indianapolis
 Grace        Brinza               2021    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua          Monster/Lady Roc     Defense      D2         Le Moyne
 Emily        Wilson               2022    OH     Canfield             Canfield             Major Force          Attack       D2         Charleston (WV)
 Ally         Wilson               2022    OH     Canfield             Canfield             Major Force          Defense      D2         Charleston (WV)
 Abbey        Herod                2022    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua          Monster              Midfield     D1         Boston College
 Anna         Stancofski           2020    DE     Lewes                Cape Henlopen        Eastern Shore        Midfield     D3         Swarthmore
 Alisha       Davis                2020    NC     Stedman              Cape Fear                                 Defense      NAIA       St. Andrews
 Dania        Rupert               2020    NC     Fayetteville         Cape Fear                                 Defense      NAIA       St. Andrews
 Katherine    Pascale              2020    NY     Baldwinsville        C. W. Baker          Salt City Snipers    Midfield     D1         Albany
 Sawyer       Walker               2020    DE     Magnolia             Cape Henlopen        Eastern Shore/Nation Attack       D1         Winthrop
 Karina       Frederick            2020    MT     Helena               Capital              Last Chance          Attack       D2         Rockhurst
 Lola         Messick              2020    DE     Lewes                Cape Henlopen        Lady Blue Crabs      Attack       D3         Mary Washington
 Haley        Craig                2021    DE     Rehoboth Beach       Cape Henlopen        Eastern Shore        Attack       D2         Lynn
 Brianne      Johanson             2021    FL     Naples               Cape Coral           LaxManiax            Midfield     D1         Delaware State
 Kenzie       Dillon               2021    VA     Norfolk              Cape Henry Collegiat Strikers             Attack       D3         Lynchburg
 Ella         Rishko               2022    DE     Rehoboth Beach       Cape Henlopen        Eastern Shore/Nation Midfield     D1         Virginia Tech
 Kaicey       Leonard              2020    NY     Bronx                Cardinal Spellman                         Midfield     D2         Findlay
 Rhiannon     Burto                2020    NY     Carthage             Carthage             Patriots             Attack       D2         Roberts Wesleyan
 Sydney       Anderson             2020    NY     Bronx                Cardinal Spellman                         Defense      D1         Delaware State
 Frances      Kimel                2020    NC     Durham               Cardinal Gibbons                          Midfield     D1         East Carolina
 Elizabeth    Wilson               2020    NC     Raleigh              Cardinal Gibbons                          Attack       D1         East Carolina
 Margaret     Flocco               2020    NY     Carmel               Carmel               Legacy               Attack       D2         Pace
 Mikayla      Ramos                2020    PA     Carlisle             Carlisle             Fusion               Midfield     D3         Methodist
 Lauren       Wildgoose            2020    NC     Cary                 Cardinal Gibbons     Carolina United      Defense      D1         Holy Cross
 Julianna     Febbraio             2020    NY     Carmel Hamlet        Carmel               Legacy               Midfield     D2         Pace
 Chloe        Tuck                 2020    NY     Yonkers              Cardinal Spellman                         Defense      D1         Delaware State
 Mica         Lambert              2020    NY     Bronx                Cardinal Spellman                         Midfield     D1         Delaware State
 Bailey       Mutch                2020    NC     Cary                 Cardinal Gibbons     Big 4 HHH/Carolina U Attack       D1         Cornell
 Holly        Pruitt               2020    FL     Palm Beach Gardens   Cardinal Newman      FL Select            Defense      D1         Elon
 Trinity      Reed                 2020    NY     Carle Place          Carle Place          LI TopGun            Midfield     D1         Hofstra
 Sara         Grassi               2020    PA     Glen Mills           Cardinal O'Hara      UltGoal              Attack       D1         La Salle
 Kelly        Denes                2020    FL     Jupiter              Cardinal Newman      LaxManiax            Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Katie        Wozencroft           2020    NC     Cary                 Cardinal Gibbons     Carolina United      Defense      D1         San Diego State
 Katie        Shallow              2020    PA     Havertown            Cardinal O'Hara      Duck                 Defense      D1         Temple
 Ava          Wetzel               2020    IN     Carmel               Carmel               TRUE (IN)/Indy       Defense      D2         Indianapolis
 Andrea       Kovacic              2020    MD     Bel Air              C. Milton Wright     NEMS                 Attack       D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Ali          Rogers               2020    NC     Raleigh              Cardinal Gibbons     Carolina United      Midfield     D2         Rollins
 Meghan       Heymann              2020    IN     Carmel               Carmel               Indy United          Defense      D3         Hope
 Maddie       Pietrek              2020    NC                          Cardinal Gibbons     Carolina Flight      Defense      D3         John Carroll
 Avery        Jarosinski           2021    IN     Carmel               Carmel                                    Attack       D3         Anderson (IN)
 Reagan       Danner               2021    IL     Lake Villa           Carmel               Team One             Defense      D2         Rockhurst
 Maddie       Mashburn             2021    GA     Carrollton           Carrollton           ATL Storm            Midfield     D3         Berry
 Alex         DeFilippo            2021    NY     Carmel               Carmel               Legacy               Midfield     D2         Kutztown
 Andie        Angelacci            2021    CA     Pleasant Hill        Carondelet           Tenacity             Goalie       D3         Occidental
 Marjorie     Tobin                2021    MA     Hanson               Cardinal Cushing     Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Merrimack
 Sydney       Lewis                2021    MD     Reisterstown         Carver               C2 Select            Goalie       D3         Goucher
 Taylor       Roth                 2021    NY     Patterson            Carmel               Snipers Elite        Attack       D1         Central Michigan
 Caroline     Mullahy              2021    NC     Morrisville          Cardinal Gibbons     Carolina United/212/ Attack       D1         Harvard
 Emily        Camuti               2021    PA     Drexel Hill          Cardinal O'Hara      Philly Blast         Defense      D1         La Salle
 Brooke       Papenfuss            2021    FL     North Palm Beach     Cardinal Newman      FL Select            Attack       D1         Ohio State
 Mackenzie    Raech                2021    PA     Wallingford          Cardinal O'Hara      UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Old Dominion
 Rachel       Familetti            2021    PA     Broomall             Cardinal O'Hara      Philly Blast         Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Kayla        Stecker              2021    NY     Carle Place          Carle Place          LI Elevate           Defense      D1         Youngstown State
 Anastasia    Ciminera             2022    PA     Media                Cardinal O’Hara      Dynasty/Philly Blast Midfield     D1         Temple
 Lexi         Culp                 2022    PA     Springfield          Cardinal O'Hara      Philly Blast/Dynasty Midfield     D1         Temple
 Emma         Neclerio             2022    FL     Fort Lauderdale      Cardinal Gibbons     FL Select            Goalie       D1         Columbia
 Georgia      Sobocinski           2022    NC     Pittsboro            Cardinal Gibbons     Carolina United      Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Mia          Scarduzio            2022    PA     Springfield          Cardinal O'Hara      Dynasty              Midfield     D3         Catholic
 Sydney       Calabrese            2022    NC     Raleigh              Cardinal Gibbons     YJ South             Midfield     D1         Duquesne
 Abigail      Lyons                2022    NY     Carle Place          Carle Place          LI TopGuns           Defense      D1         Notre Dame
 Ashley       Bosch                2020    CA     Petaluma             Casa Grande          Tenacity             Goalie       NAIA       Webber International
 Tee-Yana     Harvey               2020    MI     Detroit              Cass Tech            Detroit United       Midfield     NAIA       Siena Heights
 Brittany     Rodriguez            2020    CA     Chula Vista          Castle Park                               Defense      NAIA       Eastern Oregon
 Jada         Hall                 2020    MI     Detroit              Cass Tech                                 Defense      NAIA       Cleary
 Lartisha     Miller               2020    MI     Detroit              Cass Tech            Detroit United       Midfield     NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Rudi         Lyles                2020    IN     Newburgh             Castle               Red Wolves           Attack       D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Tee-Yana     Harvey               2020    MI                          Cass Tech            Detroit United       Midfield     NAIA       Siena Heights
 Rylee        Dockery              2021    AZ     Queen Creek          Casteel              C2                   Defense      D1         Kennesaw State
 Hannah       Eilert               2022    IN     Newburgh             Castle               Circle City          Midfield     D2         Alabama-Huntsville
 Madison      Liggett              2020    MD     Baltimore            Catholic             East Coast           Goalie       D3         Thiel
 Brogan       Hurd                 2020    MD     Halethorpe           Catonsville          Redshirts            Defense      D3         Marietta
 Sophia       Wrisk                2020    MD     Baltimore            Catonsville          Nation United        Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Lindsey      Marshall             2020    MD     Catonsvile           Catonsville          Heros                Midfield     D1         Towson
 Kolby        Weeden               2020    MD     Catonsville          Catonsville          Heros                Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Bella        Dunigan              2020    MD     Catonsville          Catonsville          Redshirts            Attack       D3         St. Mary's (MD)
 Caroline     Kiefer               2021    IN     Indianapolis         Cathedral            Indy United/Circle C Attack       D3         DePauw
 Amber        Villaluz             2021    MD     Baltimore            Catholic             Coppermine           Midfield     NAIA       Keiser
 Makayla      Dowdy                2020    VA     Roanoke              Cave Spring          Valley Select        Attack       D2         Saint Leo
 Molly        Brown                2020    NY     Cazenovia            Cazenovia            Orange Crush         Attack       D3         Geneseo
 Maria        Brandt               2020    PA     Lebanon              Cedar Crest          Xtreme               Midfield     D2         Bloomsburg
 Emily        Beard                2020    PA                          Cedar Crest          Xtreme               Midfield     D3         Lebanon Valley
 Vivian       Spencer              2020    FL     Celebration          Celebration          Summit               Goalie       D1         Cornell
 Anna         Lapkowicz            2020    PA     Harrisburg           Central Dauphin                           Attack       NAIA       Ave Maria
 Christina    Fabrizio             2020    GA     Roswell              Centennial/Mars Hill ATL Storm/Major Forc Midfield     D2         Belmont Abbey
 Aaliyah      Bradford             2020    PA     Harrisburg           Central Dauphin East                      Defense      D1         Howard
 Mia          Garcia               2020    CO     La Jara              Centauri                                  Defense      D2         Adams State
 Callen       Sweigart             2020    GA     Roswell              Centennial           GA Outlaws           Defense      D2         Young Harris
 Sydney       Passaro              2020    NY     Center Moriches      Center Moriches      LI Blue Devils       Attack       NAIA       Keiser
 Trina        Devaney              2020    MN     Vadnais Heights      Centennial                                Goalie       D3         Marian (WI)
 Gillian      Peterson             2020    MB     Winnipeg             Centre Scolaire Leo- IA Mavericks         Midfield     D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Sarah        Thorman              2020    MD     Ellicott City        Centennial           Rebels               Goalie       D3         Allegheny
 Haleigh      Lackner              2020    PA     Harrisburg           Central Dauphin                           Midfield     D3         Alvernia
 Kayla        McHugh               2020    PA     Harrisburg           Central Dauphin      Fusion               Defense      D3         Wilson
 Brooke       Donley               2020    CA     Perris               Centennial                                Defense      NAIA       Culver-Stockton
 McKayla      Nevarez              2020    CA     Corona               Centennial                                Attack       NAIA       Culver-Stockton
 Kennedi      Tuliau               2020    CA     Corona               Centennial                                Defense      NAIA       Eastern Oregon
 Kiana        Watchman             2020    ID     Boise                Centennial/Snow Coll                      Attack       NAIA       Eastern Oregon
 Justine      Case                 2020    MN     Centerville          Centennial           Frog                 Goalie       D3         Hamline
 Kaleigh      Lane                 2020    MA                          Central Catholic     Middlesex Bears      Defense      D1         Merrimack
 Yesenia      Hong                 2020    MN     Rochester            Century                                   Defense      D2         Upper Iowa
 Aislynne     Torres               2020    MA     Lawrence             Central Catholic     NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Wheaton (MA)
 Gianna       Nardini              2020    NJ     Toms River           Central              Team 91 NJ           Midfield     D2         Georgian Court
 Riley        Forman               2020    PA     Doylestown           Central Bucks East   UltGoal              Attack       D1         Arizona State
 Quinn        Ferry                2020    PA     Furlong              Central Bucks East   UltGoal              Defense      D1         Boston University
 Rasa         Welsh                2020    MD     Ellicott City        Centennial           Heros                Attack       D1         Campbell
 Maddie       Bates                2020    MD     Mount Airy           Century              M&D                  Midfield     D1         Coastal Carolina
 Summer       Morrison             2020    MD     Sykesville           Century              Check-Hers           Midfield     D1         East Carolina
 Grace        Bruce                2020    MD     Sykesville           Century              Check-Hers           Midfield     D1         High Point
 Sophia       Cavallaro            2020    NY     Baldwinsville        C. W. Baker          Salt City Snipers/St Attack       D1         High Point
 Emily Cate   Smith                2020    GA     Roswell              Centennial           Eagle Stix           Attack       D1         Longwood
 Kaitlyn      Huber                2020    MD     Eldersberg           Century              M&D                  Defense      D1         Marquette
 Christina    Haspert              2020    MD     Sykesville           Century              Check-Hers           Attack       D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Kara         Maurantonio          2020    MD     Sykesville           Century              Check-Hers           Defense      D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Rachel       Rubenstein           2020    MD     Sykesville           Century              Check-Hers           Defense      D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Maria        Rekus                2020    MD     Eldersburg           Century              M&D                  Midfield     D1         Old Dominion
 Jessica      Diorio               2020    MD     Sykesville           Century              Check-Hers           Attack       D1         Radford
 Emma         Haring               2020    PA                          Central Bucks West   STEPS-PA             Midfield     D1         Towson
 Ciera        Licare               2020    MA     Amesbury             Central Catholic     Middlesex Bears/DewL Midfield     D1         Vermont
 Maggie       Bornyek              2020    MD     Sykesville           Century              Heros/M&D            Defense      D1         Virginia Commonwealt
 Caroline     Affolter             2020    MA     Newburyport          Central Catholic     Middlesex Bears      Midfield     D2         Bentley
 Ryan         Kelly                2020    PA     Doylestown           Central Bucks West                        Defense      D2         Florida Southern
 Abby         McFerren             2020    PA                          Central York         Black Dog            Attack       D2         Florida Southern
 Olivia       Delonais             2020    MA     Tewksbury            Central Catholic     Middlesex Bears      Midfield     D2         Franklin Pierce
 Madeline     Bassoff              2020    PA     Harrisburg           Central Dauphin      Xtreme               Midfield     D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Madison      McGarry              2020    PA     Chalfont             Central Bucks West   UltGoal              Defense      D2         Rollins
 Ella         Hancock              2020    GA     Roswell              Centennial           ATL Storm            Midfield     D2         Young Harris
 Katherine    Kanaskie             2020    PA     Harrisburg           Central Dauphin East Fusion               Defense      D3         Goucher
 Hannah       Cunningham           2020    PA                          Central York         Black Dog            Defense      D3         Lebanon Valley
 Brittney     Monroe               2020    MD     Sykesville           Century              Check-Hers                        D3         Stevenson
 Maddy        Kurland              2020    PA                          Central York         Black Dog            Attack       D3         York
 Breannan     O'Hara               2021    NY     Brewerton            Central Square                            Defense      D3         Utica
 Faith        Moreno               2021    CA     Dorona               Centennial                                Defense      NAIA       Culver-Stockton
 Anna         Hackett              2021    MD     Sykesville           Century              Heros                Midfield     D1         Elon
 Molly        Rosewag              2021    MD     Molly Rosewag        Century              Check-Hers/M&D       Defense      D3         York
 Hayley       Hermsdorf            2021    NY     Center Moriches      Center Moriches      LI Blue Devils       Attack       D2         Franklin Pierce
 Isabel       Raimondi             2021    NY     Center Moriches      Center Moriches      LI Blue Devils       Attack       D2         Georgian Court
 Kayla        Mitchell             2021    NY     Center Moriches      Center Moriches      LI Blue Devils       Defense      D2         Millersville
 Brooke       Deily                2021    PA     Doylestown           Central Bucks West   t3                   Midfield     D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Samantha     Beall-Dennell        2021    MD                          Century              Check-Hers           Defense      D3         Chatham
 Fiona        Henderson            2021    PA     Doylestown           Central Bucks East   Philly Blast/NXT     Goalie       D2         Kutztown
 Shelby       Hahn                 2021    PA     Jamison              Central Bucks West   Big4 HHH             Defense      D1         Marist
 Louisa       Lagera               2021    MD     Ellicott City        Centennial           Heros                Attack       D2         Shippensburg
 Allyson      Cattoni              2021    GA     Roswell              Centennial           ATL Storm            Attack       D2         Young Harris
 Riley        Forman               2021    PA     Doylestown           Central Bucks East   UltGoal              Attack       D1         Arizona State
 Madison      Plitt                2021    MD     Eldersburg           Century              M&D                  Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Demma        Hall                 2021    MD     Sykesvile            Century              M&D                  Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Isabella     Reed                 2021    NY     Center Moriches      Center Moriches      LI Legacy/Blue Devil Defense      D1         Monmouth
 Amelia       Wright               2021    GA     Roswell              Centennial           ATL Storm            Attack       D1         Temple
 Kaylee       Steele               2021    MN     St. Paul             Central              TRUE (MN)            Defense      D2         Northern Michigan
 Annabelle    Taylor               2021    NY     Center Moriches      Center Moriches      LI TopGuns           Defense      D2         Seton Hill
 Abby         Stoffelen            2021    VA     Centreville          Centreville          VA Metro             Attack       D2         UVA-Wise
 Holly        Poe                  2022    MD     Sykesville           Century              Check-Hers           Attack       D2         Shepherd
 Lauren       Wunder               2022    MD     Westminster          Century              Check-Hers           Defense      D3         Salisbury
 Abby         Fleishell            2022    MD     Sykesville           Century              C2                   Defense      D3         Salisbury
 Katie        Bornyek              2022    MD     Sykesville           Century              Heros                Defense      D1         Virginia Commonwealt
 Anna         Hackett              2022    MD     Sykesville           Century              Heros                Midfield     D1         Elon
 Lauren       Hackett              2022    MD     Sykesville           Century              Heros                Attack       D3         Salisbury
 Malaena      Michielin            2022    BC     Coquitlam            Centennial           Team BC              Midfield     D2         Indianapolis
 Jovie        Noack                2022    NY     Center Moriches      Center Moriches      LI Elevate           Attack       D1         Marist
 Caroline     Little               2022    MD     Eldersburg           Century              Hero's               Midfield     D1         Virginia Tech
 Caitlin      Noack                2022    NY     Center Moriches      Center Moriches      LI Elevate           Goalie       D1         Penn
 Mia          Kuzdzal              2021    NY     Baldwinsville        C. W. Baker          Monster/Gait         Attack       D1         Youngstown State
 Haley        Cummins              2020    MD     Street               C. Milton Wright     SkyWalkers           Midfield     D1         Oregon
 Jaedyn       Frink                2021    NY     Baldwinsville        C. W. Baker          Salt City Snipers    Attack       D1         Albany
 Lindsey      Perry                2020    MD     Bel Air              C. Milton Wright     NEMS                 Defense      D2         Kutztown
 Montanna     Carrier              2020    RI     Richmond             Chariho                                   Attack       D3         Husson
 Mary         Axelson              2020    GA     Atlanta              Chamblee Charter                          Defense      D3         Berry
 Lucy         Schraff              2020    NC     Chapel Hill          Chapel Hill          Carolina United      Defense      D3         Mary Washington
 Analine      Wilson               2020    CA     Temecula             Chaparral                                 Midfield     D3         Willamette
 Caitlynn     Alarid               2020    CA     Murrieta             Chaparral            So Cal Express       Attack       D2         Oklahome Baptist
 Mya          Chatelin             2020    CA     Temecula             Chaparral                                 Goalie       NAIA       Ottawa
 Ashley       Santillan            2020    CA     Temecula             Chaparral                                 Midfield     NAIA       Ottawa
 Macey        Lewis                2020    CO     Parker               Chaparral            Team 180             Defense      CLUB       Colorado
 Sydney       Floyd                2020    SC     Little Mountain      Chapin                                    Attack       D2         Lees-McRae
 Kenna        Shearer              2020    PA     Chambersburg         Chambersburg                              Goalie       D3         Wilson
 Sophia       Comose               2020    SC     Chapin               Chapin                                    Defense      D2         Lander
 Clara        Johnson              2020    MN     Champlin             Champlin Park        Yeti                 Attack       D2         Northern Michigan
 Charlotte    Reardon              2020    NC     Charlotte            Charlotte Country Da                      Defense      CLUB       Southern Methodist
 Grace        Colombo              2020    NC     Charlotte            Charlotte Latin      AC                   Attack       D2         Tampa
 Nicole       Jernander            2020    MN     Chaska               Chaska               MN Elite             Defense      D3         Wisconsin-La Crosse
 Lizzie       O'Neill              2020    NJ     Chatham              Chatham              Metro                Attack       D1         Boston College
 Kennedy      Goss                 2020    GA     Johns Creek          Chattahoochee        Southern Zone        Midfield     D1         California
 Sara         Russell              2020    NY     New York             Chapin School (NY)   CT Grizzlies/NewLax  Midfield     D1         California
 Drew         Coxson               2020    NJ     Chatham              Chatham              t3                   Defense      D3         Stockton
 Makenna      Huhn                 2020    CO     Parker               Chaparral            Team 180             Midfield     D1         Central Michigan
 Tamer        Luzi                 2020    NJ     Chatham              Chatham              BBL                  Goalie       D1         Dartmouth
 Annie        Gellin               2020    OH     Chagrin Falls        Chagrin Falls        Major Force          Attack       D1         Kent State
 Elle         Wagner               2020    MN     Chanhassen           Chanhassen           MN Elite             Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Sydnie       Soto                 2020    MN                          Chanhassen           MN Elite             Defense      D1         Oregon
 Emily        Harris               2020    NC     Waxhaw               Charlotte Latin      AC                   Goalie       D2         Florida Tech
 Haley        Dostie               2020    CO                          Chaparral            Team 180             Attack       D2         Fort Lewis
 Kaitlyn      Cavanaugh            2020    GA     Alpharetta           Chattahoochee        Eagle Stix           Attack       D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Mia          Razavi               2020    OH     Chagrin Falls        Chagrin Falls        Resolute             Midfield     D2         Lynn
 Gracie       Colombo              2020    NC                          Charlotte Latin      AC                   Attack       D2         Tampa
 Ally         Franz                2020    NJ     Chatham              Chatham              BBL                  Attack       D3         Colby
 Taylor       Hannam-Zatz          2020    VA                          Chantilly            Crash                Defense      D3         Ohio Northern
 Sarah        Powers               2020    NC     Charlotte            Charlotte Country Da Carolina United      Goalie       D3         Sewanee
 Taylor       Pearce               2020    PA     Chambersburg         Chambersburg                              Attack       D3         Thiel
 Chloe        McGlynn              2020    NJ     Chatham              Chatham              BBL                  Attack       D3         William Smith
 Josie        Mork                 2020    MN     Brooklyn Park        Champlin Park        Yeti                 Defense      NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Dayna        Carlson              2021    MI     Champlin Park        Champlin Park        MN Lakers            Midfield     D2         Northern Michigan
 Julia        Cabalquinto          2021    VA     Chantilly            Chantilly            Rattlers/SuperNova   Goalie       D3         RI
 Caroline     Harlick              2021    NC     Waxhaw               Charlotte Catholic   Carolina United      Defense      D3         Sewanee
 Camryn       Mayer                2021    MN     Champlin             Champlin Park        MN Lakers            Attack       D2         Northern Michigan
 Carlin       Chazen               2021    NJ     Chatham              Chatham              STEPS (NJ)           Attack       D3         Amherst
 Elizabeth    Rose                 2021    NJ     Waxhaw               Charlotte Latin      Major Force          Midfield     D3         Amherst
 Meaghan      Trainer              2021    GA     Johns Creek          Chattahoochee        Southern Zone        Midfield     D1         Butler
 Rachel       Derochi              2021    SC     Tega Cay             Charlotte Catholic   Charlotte Style      Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Mackenzie    Morris               2021    OH     Chardon              Chardon              Burning River        Midfield     D3         Wooster
 Jackie       Nuchow               2021    CA     Stevenson Ranch      Chaminade            OC Aces/WC Starz     Defense      D1         Vanderbilt
 Sammy        Nuchow               2021    CA     Stevenson Ranch      Chaminade            OC Aces/WC Starz     Attack       D1         Vanderbilt
 Sophie       Morris               2021    VA     Centreville          Chantilly            Rattlers             Defense      D3         Berry
 Willow       Hammond              2021    GA     Johns Creek          Chattahoochee        Southern Zone        Midfield     D1         Presbyterian
 Caroline     Wall                 2021    NC     Charlotte            Charlotte Latin      Carolina United      Attack       D1         Radford
 Madisyn      Norris               2021    GA     Johns Creek          Chattahoochee        GA Outlaws           Midfield     D1         St. Bonaventure
 Ashley       Smith                2021    NJ     Chatham              Chatham              BBL                  Attack       D1         American
 Callie       Riabov               2021    NJ     Chatham              Chatham              BBL                  Midfield     D1         Dartmouth
 Haley        Riabov               2021    NJ     Chatham              Chatham              BBL                  Attack       D1         Dartmouth
 Sophie       Straka               2021    NJ     Chatham              Chatham              STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D1         Yale
 Sydney       Hardy                2021    MN     Chaska               Chaska               MN Elite             Defense      D2         Colorado-Colorado Sp
 Kaylyn       Cater                2021    MN     Chanhassen           Chanhassen           MN Elite             Goalie       D2         Grand Valley State
 Isabelle     Spagnuolo            2021    NJ     Chatham              Chatham              BBL                  Defense      D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Juliette     DeVarenne            2021    NJ     Chatham              Chatham              DEWLax               Goalie       D3         Gettysburg
 Morgan       Connor               2021    NJ     Chatham              Chatham              BBL                  Defense      D3         William Smith
 Evelyn       Von Heill            2021    NJ     Chatham              Chatham              STEPS-NJ             Defense      D3         William Smith
 Grace        Taylor               2022    VA     Aldie                Champe               VA Metro             Midfield     D1         Winthrop
 Kate         Draddy               2022    NC     Charlotte            Charlotte Catholic   Carolina United      Midfield     D1         William & Mary
 Siri         Hodgins              2022    MN     Chanhassen           Chanhassen           MN Elite             Attack       D1         Boston University
 Leah         Hodgins              2022    MN     Chanhassen           Chanhassen           MN Elite             Midfield     D1         Boston University
 Kaitlyn      Bestick              2022    VA     Fredericksburg       Chancellor           Strikers/Storm       Midfield     D1         George Mason
 Regan        Bestick              2022    VA     Fredericksburg       Chancellor           Strikers/Storm       Goalie       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Lara         Kology               2022    NJ     Chatham              Chatham              BBL                  Defense      D1         Florida
 Abigail      Ball                 2022    NY     Garden City          Chapin School        LI TopGuns           Defense      D1         Brown
 Carly        Frohnapfel           2022    NJ     Chatham              Chatham              Centercourt/BBL      Midfield     D1         Denver
 Megan        Klingenberg          2022    NC     Waxhaw               Charlotte Latin      MD United/M&D        Midfield     D1         Denver
 Paige        Klingenberg          2022    NC     Waxhaw               Charlotte Latin      MD United/M&D        Midfield     D1         Denver
 Gina         Bellon               2020    NJ     Cherry Hill          Cherry Hill West     DEWLax               Goalie       D3         Rutgers-Camden
 Kaci         Reid                 2020    GA     Canton               Cherokee/Concordia-S Hotlanta/Dixie Stix  Attack       D2         Mount Olive
 Sophie       Kurtz                2020    CT     Cheshire             Cheshire                                  Goalie       D2         Southern Connecticut
 Addison      Witkowski            2020    CT     Cheshire             Cheshire Academy     Nor'easter           Midfield     D1         Wofford
 Aisling      Flaherty             2020    ME     Portland             Cheverus                                  Attack       D2         Westminster (UT)
 Morgan       Haws                 2020    CO     Centennial           Cherry Creek         Team 180             Midfield     CLUB       Brigham Young
 Teresa       Lacayo               2020    CO     Colorado Springs     Cheyenne Mountain/Co                      Midfield     D2         Colorado-Colorado Sp
 Emma         Pinkelman            2020    CO                          Cherry Creek         Team 180             Defense      CLUB       Oklahoma
 Lilly        Cook                 2020    CO     Colorado Springs     Cheyenne Mountain    New Image            Goalie       CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Nicole       Dilullo              2020    NJ     Marlton              Cherokee             SJ Select            Attack       D1         Rutgers
 Lizzie       Zerr                 2020    CO     Englewood            Cherry Creek         Team 180             Defense      D1         UC Davis
 Abagail      Luce                 2020    CO     Colorado Springs     Cheyenne Mountain    Team 180             Midfield     D2         Colorado Mesa
 Kaylin       Vanzant              2020    CO     Aurora               Cherokee Trail       Summit               Attack       D2         Fort Lewis
 Fabiana      McLeod               2020    NH     Concord              Cheshire Academy     NH Tomahawks         Goalie       D2         New Haven
 Emma         Schmidt              2020    NY     Whitney Point        Chenango Valley                           Defense      D2         Saint Rose
 Amelia       McCarthy             2020    CO                          Cherry Creek         Team 180             Attack       D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Lily         Schubert             2020    GA     Canton               Cherokee             Fast 'n Furious      Defense      NAIA       Georgetown (KY)
 Kerri        Hayes                2021    NY     Port Crane           Chenango Valley      Ride                 Attack       D2         Frostburg State
 Leah         Green                2021    MA     Chelmsford           Chelmsford           Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         Framingham State
 Samantha     Esher                2021    NJ     Marlton              Cherokee             Shamrocks            Attack       NAIA       Webber International
 Katie        Montenero            2021    NJ     Marlton              Cherokee             SJ Select            Midfield     D3         Rowan
 Grace        Gilmore              2021    NJ     Marlton              Cherokee             AA Aim               Defense      D2         Tampa
 Aurora       Ramirez              2021    CO     Aurora               Cherokee Trail       Summit               Attack       D2         Fort Lewis
 Lydia        Cassilly             2021    MD     Havre de Grace       C. Milton Wright     NEMS                 Midfield     D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Abigail      Dunn                 2021    MD     Pasadena             Chesapeake           PAC Storm            Attack       D3         Marymount
 Kimora       Williams             2021    NJ     Marlton              Cherokee             SJ Select            Midfield     D1         Howard
 Georgia      Spangler             2021    MD     Pasadena             Chesapeake           MD United            Defense      D1         George Mason
 Jenna        Casole               2021    NJ     Vorhees              Cherry Hill West     AA Aim               Attack       D1         Hofstra
 Alex         Kulinski             2021    NJ     Marlton              Cherokee             AA Aim               Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Madelyn      Orefice              2021    NJ     Cherry Hill          Cherry Hill West     AA Aim               Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Sofia        D'agostino           2021    MA     Chelmsford           Chelmsford           Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Sophia       Graffeo              2021    NJ     Cherry Hill          Cherry Hil West      AA Aim               Attack       D2         East Stroudsburg
 Aly          Mascolo              2022    NJ     Marlton              Cherokee             SJ Select            Midfield     D1         Coastal Carolina
 Lily         Assini               2022    CO     Englewood            Cherry Creek         Team 180             Midfield     D1         Colorado
 Danielle     Clayton              2020    OK     Enid                 Chisholm                                               D2         Oklahome Baptist
 Madison      Phillips             2020    MN     Chisago City         Chisago Lakes                             Defense      D2         Indianapolis
 Jordan       Connelly             2020    MD     Machanicsville       Chopticon                                 Attack       D3         Eastern
 Gina         Driscoll             2020    CT     Orange               Choate Rosemary Hall Nor'easter           Goalie       D3         Middlebury
 Ashley       Farrell              2021    MD                          Chopticon            Uproar               Attack       D2         Limestone
 Saylor       Pitts                2020    VA     Urbanna              Christchurch                              Attack       D3         Hollins
 Tatumn       Kohlbrenner          2020    NY     East Syracuse        Christian Brothers A Salt City Snipers/St Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 Avery        Penoyer              2020    NY     Manlius              Christian Brothers A Salt City Snipers/Re Defense      D1         Canisius
 Hailey       Carroll              2020    TN     Knoxville            Christian Academy Kn TN Lax               Midfield     D1         Gardner-Webb
 Alera        Cornett              2020    KY     Louisville           Christian Academy of Bluegrass            Midfield     D1         Gardner-Webb
 Gia          Anthony              2020    NY     Syracuse             Christian Brothers A Outlaw               Attack       D1         Robert Morris
 Isabella     DeRiges              2021    NY     Syracuse             Christian Brothers                        Defense      D2         Grand Valley State
 Victoria     Nascimento           2021    ON     Acton                Christ the King      EDGE/Halton Hills    Attack       D1         St. Bonventure
 Sydney       Bumstead             2021    ON     Halton Hills         Christ the King      Edge/Bulldogs        Attack       D1         Youngstown State
 Bella        Roberson             2021    NY     Fayetteville         Christian Brothers A Ethix                Attack       D1         Villanova
 Jami-Lynn    MacDonald            2022    ON     Halton Hills         Christ the King      Edge/Halton Hills/Te Attack       D1         Princeton
 Gracie       Britton              2022    NY     Pennellville         Christian Brothers A Ethix                Attack       D1         Syracuse
 Leah         Rubino               2020    MD     Potomac              Churchill            Capital              Midfield     D1         Butler
 Andrianna    Gruttadauria         2020    NY     North Chili          Churchville-Chili    Common Goal          Attack       D1         St. Bonaventure
 Kayla        Wiest                2020    NY     Churchville          Churchville-Chili    Relentless Hustle    Midfield     D2         Indianapolis
 Sophia       Podszebka            2020    NY     Churchville          Churchville-Chili    Common Goal          Defense      D2         Roberts Wesleyan
 Emily        Shimabukuro          2020    MD     Potomac              Churchill            MC Elite             Attack       D3         Pomona Pitzer
 Sophie       Sinai                2022    MD     Potomac              Churchill            Rebels               Attack       D2         Indiana (PA)
 Mary Kate    Bonanni              2020    NY     Liverpool            Cicero North Syracus CNY Elite            Defense/Midf D1         Ohio State
 Sarah        Guariglia            2020    NY                          Cicero-North Syracus Orange Crush         Defense      D3         Fredonia
 Molly        Molchanoff           2021    NY     Cicero               Cicero North Syracus Gait Lax             Midfield     D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Francesca    Tortora              2022    NY     North Syracuse       Cicero North Syracus Salt City Snipers    Attack       D1         Stony Brook
 Arrianna     May                  2020    MD     Bel Air              C Milton Wright                           Midfield     D3         Meredith
 Gabrielle    Kohr                 2020    MD                          C. Milton Wright     TLC                  Attack       D3         McDaniel
 Grace        Frasso               2020    NJ                          Cinnamonson          NXT/SJ Select        Midfield     D2         West Chester
 Julia        Charest              2020    NJ     Cinnaminson          Cinnaminson          SJ Select            Goalie       D3         TCN
 Sophie       O'Brien              2021    OH     Cincinnati           Cincinnati Country D Velocity             Goalie       D1         Cincinnati
 Sara         Hiller               2021    TX     Katy                 Cinco Ranch          GRIT                 Midfield     D2         Colorado Mesa
 Grace        Graney               2020    NY     Buffalo              City Honors          Empress              Defense      D3         Clarkson
 Lauren       Carey                2020    KY     Lexington            Clay                                      Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Cassandra    Peat                 2020    BC     North Saanich        Claremont            Team BC/Pacific Rim  Midfield     D2         Limestone
 Jasmine      Stringham            2020    OH     Oregon               Clay                                      Midfield     NAIA       Madonna
 Makenzie     Jenner               2020    BC     Victoria             Claremont/Denver     Team BC              Defense      D2         Concordia-St. Paul
 Anevay       Rice                 2020    NY     Lancaster            Clarence             Empress              Defense      D2         American Internation
 Adriana      Kukaj-Lajqi          2020    NY                          Clarkstown North                          Goalie       D2         St. Thomas Aquinas
 Kimberly     Carpentiere          2020    NY     West Nyack           Clarkstown South     Metro                Defense      D2         Indiana (PA)
 Kaitlyn      Bridger              2020    MI     Clarkston            Clarkston            Triumph              Midfield     D2         Northern Michigan
 Tara         Kotten               2020    NY                          Clarkstown South     Metro                Attack       D3         Scranton
 Brooke       Tangelder            2021    NY     Clarence             Clarence             Stampede             Defense      D2         Roberts Wesleyan
 Sydney       Mann                 2021    NY     Clarence             Clarence             Empress              Attack       D3         Aurora
 Macy         Hobbs-Powell         2021    KY     Lexington            Clay                                      Defense      D3         Transylvania
 Kaelin       Isaacson             2020    TX     Sugar Land           Clements             GRIT/Tenacity/Skywal Midfield     D1         Boston University
 Kendall      Hendricks            2020    NJ     Mullica Hill         Clearview            SJ Select            Midfield     D1         UMB
 Molly        Green                2021    NJ     Mullica Hill         Clearview            SouthShore           Midfield     D3         Rowan
 Meghan       Decker               2021    NJ     Mullica Hill         Clearview            AA Aim               Midfield     D1         Hartford
 Hailey       Russo                2021    NJ     Mantua               Clearview            AA Aim               Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Avery        Gawronski            2022    NJ     Mullica Hill         Clearview            SJ Select            Goalie       D1         Notre Dame
 Ashley       Noto                 2022    NJ     Mullica Hill         Clearview            SJ Select            Midfield     D3         Ursinus
 Elyssa       Pope                 2020    WI     Janesville           Clinton                                   Attack       D3         Edgewood
 Courtney     Frank                2020    MD     Bel Air              C. Milton Wright     NEMS                 Midfield     D1         East Carolina
 Sara-Kate    Dixon                2020    SC     Lake-Wylie           Clover               AC                   Midfield     D2         Lee
 Anna Beth    Baker                2020    NC     Clover               Clover                                    Defense      D2         Lander
 Autumn       Huskey               2021    SC     Clover               Clover               Charlotte Style      Defense      D2         Lander
 Amelia       McCauley             2021    SC     Lake Wylie           Clover               Major Force          Attack       D2         Lander
 Olivia       Muscolino            2021    NY     Baldwinsville        C. W. Baker          Salt City Snipers    Attack       D1         Binghamton
 Katelyn      Heck                 2020    PA     Denver               Cocalico                                  Midfield     D3         Messiah
 Claire       Eberly               2020    PA     Denver               Cocalico             Xtreme               Attack       D2         Millersville
 Kaitlyn      Mason                2020    FL     Cape Canaveral       Cocoa Beach                               Defense      D2         Newberry
 Jameson      Kernaghan            2020    PA                          Cocalico             Xtreme               Midfield     D2         East Stroudsburg
 Hannah       Custer               2021    PA     Denver               Cocalico             Xtreme               Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Kendall      Nester               2020    NH     Northwood            Coe Brown Northwood  NH Tomahawks         Attack       D2         East Stroudsburg
 Molly        Greer                2020    MA     Cohasset             Cohasset             MA Elite             Midfield     D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Katherine    Cunning              2021    MA     Cohasset             Cohasset             MA Elite             Attack       D1         Columbia
 Molly        Stephens             2022    MA     Cohasset             Cohasset             Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Brown
 Halie        Henry                2020    GA     Lawrenceville        Collins Hill                              Defense      NAIA       Point
 Makenna      Riotte               2020    CO     Lakewood             Columbine                                 Defense      D2         Adams State
 Kenzie       Smith                2020    OH     Gahanna              Columbus Academy                          Attack       D3         Wooster
 Isadora      Springer             2020    TN     Collierville         Collierville         MemphisLax           Defense      D2         Alabama-Huntsville
 Ashley       Fox                  2020    FL     Orlando              Colonial                                  Midfield     NAIA       Keiser
 Jamey        Ryan                 2020    TN     Collierville         Collierville                              Midfield     D2         Lee
 Aliyah       Weant                2020    CO     Littleton            Columbine            Team 180             Attack       D2         Colorado-Colorado Sp
 Patricia     Meador               2020    VA     Stafford             Colonial Forge                            Goalie       D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Ellen        Monahan              2020    OH     New Albany           Columbus School for  Summit/Xteam/Resolut Defense      D1         Boston University
 Emma         Polo                 2020    NY     Lloyd Harbor         Cold Spring Harbor   LI Elevate/Elite     Defense      D1         Brown
 Ella         Greene               2020    CO     Boulder              Colorado Academy                          Academy      D1         California
 Hannah       Terry                2020    NY     Lloyd Harbor         Cold Spring Harbor   LI Elevate           Defense      D1         Johns Hopkins
 Paige        Vegna                2020    NY     Cold Spring Harbor   Cold Spring Harbor   LI Elite             Defense      D1         Princeton
 Gracie       Clarke               2020    VA     Richmond             Collegiate           YJ South/Geronimo    Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Maria        Hudson               2020    NY     Cold Spring Harbor   Cold Spring Harbor   LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Isabelle     Vitale               2020    NY                          Cold Spring Harbor   LI Elite             Attack       D1         Southern California
 Margaret     Bostain              2020    VA     Richmond             Collegiate           Capital/Geronimo     Midfield     D1         Virginia
 Nicole       Policastro           2020    NJ     Freehold             Colts Neck           t3                   Goalie       D2         Oklahoma Baptist
 Caellainn    Morrison             2020    VA     Manassas             Colgan               3D VA                Goalie       D2         West Virginia Wesley
 Charlotte    Palmore              2020    VA     Richmond             Collegiate School    YJ South/Geronimo    Attack       D3         Amherst
 Merrill      Rollhaus             2020    CO     Denver               Colorado Academy     Team 180             Attack       D3         Bates
 Ella         Marks                2020    CO     Denver               Colorado Academy     Team 180             Goalie       D3         Dickinson
 Alyssa       Moran                2020    NY     Cold Spring Harbor   Cold Spring Harbor   LI Elite/TopGuns     Goalie       D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Juliette     Dabb                 2020    NY     Maplewood            Columbia             DEWLax               Attack       D3         Rochester
 Tessa        Fackrell             2021    VA     Manassas             Colgan               Capital/SuperNova    Midfield     D1         Butler
 Haley        Jenkins              2021    VA     Manakin Sabot        Collegiate           Capital              Midfield     D1         James Madison
 Zoe          Powell               2021    TN     Collierville         Collierville         Memphis Lax          Midfield     D2         Colorado Mesa
 Charlotte    Adams                2021    OH     Gahanna              Columbus Academy     Major Force          Midfield     D3         DePauw
 Paige        Padberg              2021    VA     Woodbridge           Colgan               Rattlers/SuperNova   Defense      D3         Shenandoah
 Ashley       Reynolds             2021    OH     Delaware             Columbus Academy     Wolfpack/Resolute    Goalie       D3         Wooster
 Rebecca      Kerr                 2021    CO     Denver               Colorado Academy     Summit               Midfield     D3         Denison
 Anna         Spehr                2021    NY     Lloyd Harbor         Cold Spring Harbor   LI Elevate           Attack       D3         Middlebury
 Gabby        Rivera               2021    NY     Rensselaer           Columbia             Legion               Attack       D3         Ithaca
 Jessie       Bakes                2021    CO     Morrison             Colorado Academy     Summit               Midfield     D1         Brown
 Tate         Crawford             2021    VA     Richmond             Collegiate           YJ South             Attack       D1         Davidson
 Katharine    Merrifield           2021    CO     Denver               Colorado Academy     Summit               Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Maya         Rutherford           2021    CO     Denver               Colorado Academy     Summit               Defense      D1         Michigan
 Ciara        Mazzone              2021    NY     Nassau               Columbia             Monster/Albany Power Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Amani        Kimball-Mckavish     2022    VA     Richmond             Collegiate           Storm/Strikers/Crash Defense      D1         Ohio State
 Barrett      Rowe                 2022    VA     Richmond             Collegiate School    Legacy Lax Pride     Defense      D1         Wofford
 Gracie       Kiernan              2022    NY     Cold Spring Harbor   Cold Spring Harbor   LI Elevate/TopGuns   Defense      D1         Fairfield
 Maya         Kendall              2022    CO     Denver               Colorado Academy     Team 180             Midfield     D1         Dartmouth
 Kiki         Venza                2020    NY     Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue/Ohio Stat LI Elite             Defense      D1         La Salle
 Paloma       Blatter              2020    NY     Port Jefferson       Comsewogue           LI Elite             Defense      D1         Binghamton
 Olivia       Fantigrossi          2020    NY     Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue           LI Elite             Midfield     D1         LI
 Jenna        Pastore              2020    NY     Baldwinsville        C. W. Baker          Salt City Snipers    Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Jenna        Iavaroni             2020    NY     Commack              Commack              LI Elite             Defense      D2         Adelphi
 Jaclyn       Jackowski            2020    NY     Commack              Commack              LI Express/TopGuns   Defense      D3         Oneonta
 Shaylin      Rings                2021    MI     Comstock Park        Comstock Park        MI Elite             Midfield     NAIA       Aquinas
 Samantha     Andresen             2021    NY     Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue           LI Elite             Midfield     D3         Springfield
 Samantha     Dickerson            2021    NY     East Northport       Commack              LI Elevate/TopGuns   Attack       D1         LI
 Bella        Popofsky             2021    NY     Commack              Commack              LI Elevate           Goalie       D1         Presbyterian
 Samantha     Pugh                 2021    NY     Commack              Commack              LI Legacy            Midfield     D2         Adelphi
 Shannon      Harrington           2022    NY     Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue           LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Kennesaw State
 Jaidyn       Donley               2022    NY     Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue           LI Elite/FLG         Defense      D1         Stony Brook
 Britney      Maldonado            2020    IL     Hoffman Estates      Conant                                    Attack       D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Lois         Flanagan             2020    PA     Conneaut Lake        Conneaut                                  Attack       D3         Westminster (PA)
 Dylan        Halloran             2020    TX     Kingwood             Conroe               C2C/214              Defense      D1         Hartford
 Samantha     Kros                 2020    NC     Greenville           Conley                                    Attack       CLUB       Georgia
 Emily        Harrington           2020    MA     Concord              Concord Carlisle     Bay State Bullets    Defense      D3         Haverford
 Brooke       Ellis                2020    NH     Hancock              Contoocook Valley    Granite State        Attack       D3         Keene State
 Hayley       Weltner              2020    NY     Bohemia              Connectquot          LI Legacy/Elite      Midfield     D1         Binghamton
 Samantha     Centofante           2020    PA     Valley Forge         Conestoga            Philly Blast         Goalie       D1         Bryant
 Emily        Lortz                2020    PA     Malvern              Conestoga            Philly Blast         Defense      D1         Florida
 Alexandra    Aufiero              2020    PA     Chesterbrook         Conestoga            Philly Blast         Defense      D1         George Washington
 Sydney       Danseglio            2020    NY     Sayville             Connetquot           LI Elite             Goalie       D1         Iona
 Julia        Littlewood           2020    PA     Berwyn               Conestoga            Big 4HHH             Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Cameron      Evitts               2020    PA     Radnor               Conestoga            Big 4HHH             Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Fallon       Vaughn               2020    MA     Concord              Concord Carlisle     MA Elite             Midfield     D1         Yale
 Kassidy      Butler               2020    CO     Conifer              Conifer              3D CO                Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Whitney      MacMillan            2020    PA     Berwyn               Conestoga            Big 4 HHH            Defense      D2         Rollins
 Samantha     Lassahn              2020    MD     Baltimore            Concordia Prep       Coppermine           Attack       D2         Shepherd
 Victoria     Lassahn              2020    MD     Baltimore            Concordia Prep       Coppermine           Midfield     D2         Shepherd
 Sadie        O'Neil               2020    MA                          Concord-Carlisle     Bay State Bullets    Attack       D3         Bates
 Cate         Mayo                 2020    PA                          Conestoga            Phantastix           Goalie       D3         Eastern
 Anne         Nikolic              2020    PA     Paoli                Conestoga            Phantastix           Defense      D3         Gettysburg
 Mary         Hanzsche             2020    PA     Berwyn               Conestoga            Phantastix           Attack       D3         Salisbury
 Kelsey       King                 2021    MD     Fallston             Concordia Prep       Coppermine           Attack       D2         Shepherd
 Adelaine     Hollander            2021    CO     Evergreen            Conifer              3D                   Midfield     D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Erin         Mcloughlin           2021    NY     Bohemia              Connetquot           LI Elite             Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Alexis       Kohler               2021    PA                          Conestoga Christian  Xtreme               Attack       D3         Messiah
 Gabrielle    Mirak                2021    MA     Concord              Concord-Carlisle     REV                  Midfield     D1         Army
 Anna         Thornton             2021    NY     Bohemia              Connectquot          LI Elite             Attack       D1         Arizona State
 Katherine    Cuozzo               2021    NY     Bohemia              Connetquot           LI Legacy/Elite      Defense      D1         Massachusetts
 Megan        Marengo              2021    PA     Wayne                Conestoga            Phantastix           Defense      D1         Navy
 Rachel       Clark                2021    PA     Devon                Conestoga            UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Virginia
 Abigail      Morley               2021    PA                          Conestoga Valley     Xtreme               Midfield     D1         William & Mary
 Anna         DeVuono              2021    PA     Devon                Conestoga            Phantastix           Attack       D3         Denison
 Melissa      Hewitt               2022    PA     Devon                Conestoga            Phantastix           Attack       D1         La Salle
 Rylee        Horton               2020    FL     Cooper City          Cooper City          Chaos                Midfield     D2         Montevallo
 Kellianne    Schlosser            2020    FL     Cooper City          Cooper City          Chaos                Goalie       D3         Piedmont
 Grace        Barr                 2020    FL     Cooper City          Cooper City          Chaos                Defense      D2         Young Harris
 Mckenzie     Mohlencamp           2020    MN                          Coon Rapids                               Midfield     D2         Upper Iowa
 Grace        Hannula              2020    MN     Coon Rapids          Coon Rapids          Yeti                 Midfield     D3         Wisconsin-River Fall
 Paige        Stoner               2020    MD     Bel Air              C. Milton Wright     TLC                  Midfield     D2         Shepherd
 Florence     Andrieu              2020    FL     Cooper City          Cooper City/Tennesse                      Attack       NAIA       Cumberlands
 Rowan        Thom                 2021    MN                          Coon Rapids          MN Elite             Attack       D2         Concordia-St. Paul
 Kylie        Guyette              2020    NY     Copenhagen           Copenhagen /Jefferso                      Midfield     D3         Potsdam
 Hailey       Kimble               2020    NY     Corning              Corning-Painted Post                      Attack       D2         Embry-Riddle
 Jenicah      Brown                2020    NY     Cortland             Cortland                                  Midfield     D3         Cazenovia
 Shyanne      Lewis                2020    NY     Cortland             Cortland                                  Defense      JUCO       Jefferson C
 Makenna      Armstrong            2020    CA     Coronado             Coronado             Coast                Midfield     D3         MI
 Riley        Davis                2020    NY     Corning              Corning-Painted Post Relentless Hustle    Midfield     D1         Canisius
 Olivia       Tanneberger          2020    NY     Painted Post         Corning Painted Post Relentless Hustle    Attack       D1         Old Dominion
 Charlotte    Nevins               2020    NY     Corning              Corning-Painted Post Common Goal          Defense      D1         Vermont
 Elora        Ferrie               2020    NY     Painted Post         Corning-Painted Post Common Goal          Attack       D2         Grand Valley State
 Paige        Wilkinson            2020    NY     Cornwall             Cornwall             Dutchess/Hudson Vall Attack       D3         Oneonta
 Kaylee       Stoky                2021    FL     Key Largo            Coral Shores         LaxManiax            Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Kaitlyn      Bajkowskl            2021    MD     Bel Air              C. Milton Wright     NEMS                 Midfield     D3         Salisbury
 Hannah       Plumley              2021    NY                          Corning-Painted Post Relentless Hustle    Midfield     D2         Slippery Rock
 Kirsten      Schleicher           2021    MD     Bel Air              C. Milton Wright     Coppermine/TLC       Midfield     D1         Cincinnati
 Kaitlyn      DiNardo              2021    NY     Corning              Corning-Painted Post Monster              Midfield     D1         Youngstown State
 Madeline     Gill                 2022    NY     Corning              Corning-Painted Post Relentless Hustle    Midfield     D1         Niagara
 Hannah       Shaddock             2022    NY     Corning              Corning-Painted Post Relentless Hustle    Goalie       D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Molly        O'Keefe              2021    VA     Midlothian           Cosby                YJ South             Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Lauren       Mitchell             2020    PA                          Council Rock South                        Defense      D2         West Chester
 Claudia      Steinmetz            2020    PA     Ivyland              Council Rock South   Phantastix           Attack       D1         La Salle
 Kristen      Lee                  2020    PA     Richboro             Council Rock South   Phantastix           Midfield     D2         Bloomsburg
 Chloe        Ondria               2020    PA     Newtown              Council Rock North   UltGoal              Attack       D2         West Chester
 Carley       Irvin                2021    PA     Richboro             Council Rock South   UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Wofford
 Jill         Hopkins              2021    PA     Newtown              Council Rock North   UltGoal              Defense      D2         Shippensburg
 Morgan       McCaffery            2022    PA     Richboro             Council Rock North   NXT/UltGoal          Midfield     D1         Louisville
 Eva          Metro-Roland         2020    MI     Kalamazoo            Cranbrook-Kingswood                       Defense      D3         Kalamazoo
 Grace        Power                2020    NJ     Cranford             Cranford             Metro                Midfield     D1         Siena
 Sydney       Smith                2020    NY     Baldwinsville        C. W. Baker          Salt City Snipers    Defense      D1         Wagner
 Isabella     Tavares              2020    RI     Cranston             Cranston West        Gold Star            Midfield     D2         Stonehill
 Lilli        Sherman              2021    MI     Bloomfield Hills     Cranbrook Kingswood  Monarch              Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Erin         Esposito             2021    NJ     Cranford             Cranford             t3                   Defense      D3         Rochester
 Karena       Andreassen           2021    NJ     Cranford             Cranford             t3                   Midfield     D3         Colby
 Mallory      Brophy               2021    MI     Bloomfield Hills     Cranbrook Kingswood  Triumph              Midfield     D3         Kenyon
 Riya         Batra                2022    MI     Bloomfield Hills     Cranbrook Kingswood  Lakeshore/Monarch    Midfield     D1         Columbia
 Maya         Sheklow              2020    CA     La Crescenta         Crescenta Valley     Falcon               Defense      D3         Puget Sound
 Adrienna     VanSoelen            2020    FL     Saint Johns          Creekside                                 Midfield     D3         Berry
 Sarah        Zaleppa              2020    PA     Mountain Top         Crestwood                                 Defense      D3         Kings
 Alannah      Cooper               2020    OR     Corvallis            Crescent Valley                           Defense      D3         Pacific
 Lizette      Vanderwalt           2020    GA                          Creekview            Major Force          Midfield     D1         Army
 Lucia        Selander             2022    MN     Inver Grove Heights  Cretin-Derham Hall   Lax Monkey/MN Elite  Midfield     D1         Butler
 Maya         Maldonado            2022    GA     Canton               Creekview            EagleStix            Attack       D1         Mercer
 Kaitlin      Lewkowicz            2020    CT     Cromwell             Cromwell                                  Attack       D3         Eastern Connecticut
 Jamie        Sherman              2020    IN     Crown Point          Crown Point          New Wavve            Attack       D3         Alma
 Lizie        Todd                 2020    GA     Gay                  CrossPointe Christia                      Goalie       D3         Huntingdon
 Avery        Jillson Neuwirth     2020    NY     Croton-on-Hudson     Croton Harmon        Cobra Kai            Attack       D3         Maritime
 Lyndsey      DeLasho              2021    NY     Croton On Hudson     Croton Harmon        Snipers Elite        Attack       D3         Springfield
 Izzi         Popolizio            2021    NY     Croton On Hudson     Croton Harmon        Snipers Elite        Attack       D3         Bard
 Jessica      Anichini             2020    IL     Crystal Lake         Crystal Lake                                           D3         Hendrix
 Jordan       Roy                  2020    NY     Baldwinsville        C. W. Baker          Salt City Snipers    Goalie       D1         Niagara
 Tiffany      Natoli               2021    NY     Baldwinsville        C. W. Baker          Salt City Snipers    Attack       D1         Louisville
 Emma         Gebhardt             2021    NY     Baldwinsville        C. W. Baker          Monster/Salt City Sn Attack       D1         Georgetown
 Taylor       Metcalf              2021    NY     Baldwinsville        C.W. Baker           Monster/Gait Lax     Defense      D1         Colgate
 Lydia        Hollis               2020    OH     Findlay              Culver Academy       Indy United          Goalie       D3         Depauw
 Daphne       Karahalios           2020    IL     Lake Forest          Culver Academy (IN)  Summit               Defense      D1         Army
 Lucie        Diatta               2021    MI     Marshall             Culver Academy (IN)  Triumph              Midfield     D3         Dickinson
 Kelsey       Schultz              2020    PA     Camp Hill            Cumberland Valley    Fusion               Midfield     D2         Lock Haven
 Hannah       Guerin               2020    RI     Cumberland           Cumberland           Gold Star            Attack       D3         Framingham State
 Kyla         Bourque              2020    NH     Hampstead            Cushing Academy      NH Tomahawks         Defense      D1         Union
 Kloe         Martin               2021    MA     Dracut               Cushing Academy      HGR                  Midfield     D2         Barton
 Taylor       Weller               2020    NC     Waxhaw               Cuthbertson          AC                   Midfield     CLUB       Appalachian State
 Emily        Vaccaro              2020    NC     Waxhaw               Cuthbertson                               Attack       D3         Brevard
 Samantha     Newton               2020    NC     Waxhaw               Cuthbertson                               Midfield     D2         Mars Hill
 Eliza        Denten               2020    NC     Waxhaw               Cuthbertson          AC/Team Lax          Attack       NAIA       St. Andrews
 Jasmyn       Brown                2020    NC     Waxhaw               Cuthbertson          Major Force          Defense      D3         Roanoke
 Toni         Morgan               2021    NC     Waxhaw               Cuthbertson          Carolina United/Inte Defense      D2         Mars Hill
 Elena        Mendoza              2020    FL     Orlando              Cypress Creek                             Midfield     NAIA       Keiser
 Meagan       Cox                  2020    FL     Weston               Cypress Bay          Chaos                Attack       D3         Methodist
 Victoria     Sampedro             2020    FL     Weston               Cypress Bay          Chaos                Attack       D2         Wingate
 An           Poropat              2021    TX     Cypress              Cypress Ranch        GRIT                 Defense      D2         Davenport
 Jaycee       Engelhard            2021    FL     Weston               Cypress Bay          FL Select            Attack       D1         Cincinnati
 Tia          Krats                2020    CO     Littleton            Dakota Ridge         Summit               Midfield     D2         Regis (CO)
 Rebekah      Lenoble              2020    CO     Littleton            Dakota Ridge         Summit               Goalie       D1         Presbyterian
 Samantha     Schmidt              2020    CO                          Dakota Ridge         Summit               Midfield     D2         CSU-Pueblo
 Tia          Kratz                2020    CO     Littleton            DakotaRidge          Summit               Attack       D2         Regis (CO)
 Abby         Alex                 2020    PA                          Dallastown           York Invaders        Midfield     D3         Albright
 Lindsay      Field                2020    VA     Chester              Dale                 Strikers/Storm       Attack       D3         Shenandoah
 Brittany     Bodine               2021    PA                          Dallastown           Black Dog            Defense      D2         Slippery Rock
 Emma         Hamrick              2020    MD                          Damascas                                  Midfield     D2         Limestone
 Kayla        Proch                2020    MD                          Damascus             MD United/Rebels     Attack       D3         Messiah
 Nadia        Baskot               2021    MD                          Damascus             Rebels               Attack       D2         Lock Haven
 Carly        Linthicum            2021    MD     Damascus             Damascus             MD Select/Rebels     Midfield     D1         Iona
 Sydney       Witmer               2021    MD     Damascus             Damascus             MD Select/Rebels     Defense      D2         Shepherd
 Erin         Donahoe              2020    PA     Danville             Danville                                  Attack       D2         Bloomsburg
 Maggie       Kallinich            2020    CT     Madison              Daniel Hand          Nor'easter           Midfield     D2         Southern Connecticut
 Chloe        Silva                2020    CT     Madison              Daniel Hand          Nor'easter           Midfield     D3         Babson
 Margot       Doraz                2020    CT     Madison              Daniel Hand          Nor'easter           Defense      D1         Central Connecticut
 Lauren       Valluzi              2020    CT     Madison              Daniel Hand          Nor'easter           Attack       D1         Central Connecticut
 Janet        Howard               2020    CT     Madison              Daniel Hand          Nor'easter           Midfield     D3         Connecticut College
 Ashlee       Wargo                2021    CT     Madison              Daniel Hand          Nor'easter           Goalie       B2         Bentley
 Emma         Bringman             2021    CT     Danbury              Danbury              YJ North             Defense      D3         Eastern Connecticut
 Kacie        Wines                2022    CT     Madison              Daniel Hand          Nor'easter           Attack       D1         Lehigh
 Claire       Smith                2020    MA     Dartmouth            Dartmouth                                 Goalie       D2         Stonehill
 Kylie        Sullivan             2020    NH     Portsmouth           Darlington School    Granite State        Midfield     D1         Presbyterian
 Kit          Arrix                2020    CT     Darien               Darien               CT Grizzlies         Attack       D1         Boston College
 Maddie       Joyce                2020    CT     Darien               Darien               CT Grizzlies         Midfield     D1         Brown
 Sofia        Reardon              2020    MA     Dartmouth            Dartmouth            REV                  Defense      D1         Hartford
 Ashley       Humphrey             2020    CT     Darien               Darien               CT Grizzlies         Midfield     D1         Stanford
 Sarah        Jaques               2020    CT     Darien               Darien               CT Grizzlies         Midfield     D1         Stanford
 Jordan       Vaught               2020    CT     Darien               Darien               CT Grizzlies         Midfield     D1         Virginia
 Catherine    Duggan               2020    CT     Darien               Darien               CT Grizzlies         Defense      D3         Middlebury
 Brianna      Lyons                2020    CT     Darien               Darien               CT Grizzlies         Defense      D3         Rhodes
 Kathryn      Plunkett             2021    CT     Darien               Darien               Soundcrosse/CT Grizz Defense      D3         St. Lawrence
 Maisie       Stewart              2021    CT     Darien               Darien               CT Grizzlies         Defense      D3         Amherst
 Nelle        Kniffin              2021    CT     Darien               Darien               CT Grizzlies         Defense      D1         Colgate
 Katelyn      Bellissimo           2021    CT     Darien               Darien               Sound Crosse/CT Griz Defense      D1         Stanford
 Shannon      Dahlquist            2021    CT     Darien               Darien               CT Grizzlies         Midfield     D1         Yale
 Jacqueline   Callahan             2022    CT     Darien               Darien               CT Grizzlies         Midfield     D1         Davidson
 Sorelle      Lawton               2022    MA     Dartmouth            Dartmouth            Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Margaret     Ramsay               2022    CT     Darien               Darien               CT Grizzlies         Midfield     D1         Southern California
 Samantha     Barlow               2022    CT     Darien               Darien               CT Grizzlies         Defense      D1         Dartmouth
 Ceci         Stein                2022    CT     Darien               Darien               CT Grizzlies         Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Shea         Dolce                2022    CT     Darien               Darien               CT Grizzlies         Goalie       D1         Boston College
 Erin         Kodger               2020    OH     Hilliard             Davidson                                  Defense      D2         Findlay
 Abigail      Manalang             2021    CA     Hawthorne            DaVinci Science      LA Aces/C2C/Wave     Midfield     D1         Virginia
 Amara        Higgins              2021    CA     Davis                Davis                Tenacity/Rize        Defense      D1         Army
 Lauren       Busuito              2020    MI                          Dearborn Divine Chil Triumph                           D3         Albion
 Kiaya        Gatchell             2020    ME     Portland             Deering              Maineiax             Midfield     D3         Southern Maine
 Hanna        Deringer             2020    VA     Alexandria           Deerfield Academy (M VA Metro/Stars       Midfield     D1         California
 Julia        Placek               2020    MA     Cohasset             Deerfield Academy (M MA Elite             Attack       D1         Columbia
 Alexa        Skoubas              2020    NY     Deer Park            Deer Park            LI Legacy/TopGuns    Midfield     D1         Iona
 Maggie       Tydings              2020    NJ     Skillman             Deerfield Academy (M UltGoal              Goalie       D1         Johns Hopkins
 Samantha     Giroux               2020    NY     Deer Park            Deer Park            LI TopGun            Midfield     D1         Virginia Tech
 Alexandra    Tiatia               2020    IL     Deerfield            Deerfield            Lakeshore            Midfield     D3         Kenyon
 Hannah       Braswell             2020    VA     Glen Allen           Deep Run             YJ South             Defense      D3         Shenandoah
 Christina    Halloran             2020    CT     Christina Halloran   Deerfield Academy (M CT Grizzlies         Attack       D3         Williams
 Madison      Mattera              2021    NY     Deer Park            Deer Park            LI Team 91           Midfield     D2         Nyack
 Jordan       Minerva              2021    NY     Deer Park            Deer Park            LI Elite             Midfield     D2         Bloomsburg
 Cianna       Salvatora            2021    PA     New Kensington       Deer Lake            Intrepid             Goalie       D3         Wellesley
 Madeleine    Boger                2021    NY     Saratoga Springs     Deerfield Academy    MA Elite/ADK         Defense      D3         Hamilton
 Hanna        Pawela               2021    VA     Glen Allen           Deep Run             YJ South             Defense      D1         Duquesne
 Jordan       Sheehan              2021    NY     Deer Park            Deer Park            LI Elite             Defense      D3         Manhattanville
 Megan        Laborne              2022    VA     Glen Allen           Deep Run             YJ South             Goalie       D1         Duquesne
 Natalie      Skaife               2020    WI     DeForest             DeForest                                  Defense      D3         Edgewood
 Brooke       Buhr                 2020    WI     DeForest             DeForest                                  Attack       NAIA       Indiana Tech
 Emily        Ocasio               2020    PA     Milford              Delaware Valley                           Goalie       D3         Eastern
 Madeline     Bill                 2020    NJ                          Delaware Valley      t3                   Midfield     D3         Moravian
 Mia          Van Wie              2020    PA     Milford              Delaware Valley      BBL                  Defense      D3         Kenyon
 Ashley       Paolo                2021    DE     Wilmington           Delaware Military Ac Wings                Defense      D3         Massachusetts Mariti
 Gabrielle    Weckerly             2021    OH     Delaware             Delaware Hayes       Lucky Lax            Goalie       D3         Wittenberg
 Emma         Botts                2020    CO     Denver               Denver East          Summit               Midfield     D3         Centre
 Ella         Squibb               2020    CO     Denver               Denver East          Summit               Midfield     D1         Butler
 Lucy         McHugh               2020    CO     Denver               Denver East          Summit               Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Tess         McHugh               2020    CO     Denver               Denver East          Summit               Defense      D3         Pomona-Pitzer
 Lauren       MacLean              2021    NH     Windham              Derryfield School    NH Tomahawks         Defense      D2         Southern Connecticut
 Lucy         Licata               2021    NH     Hopkinton            Derryfield School    NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Colgate
 Shawna       Lesmerises           2021    NH                          Derryfield School    NH Tomahawks /Granit Goalie       D2         Roberts Wesleyan
 Caprietta    Abbadessa            2020    AZ     Phoenix              Desert Vista         Athena/Desert Heat   Midfield     D2         NYI
 Liz          Renken               2020    OH     Columbus             DeSales              Lucky Lax            Midfield     D2         Colorado Mesa
 Gabriella    Mahaffey             2021    OH     Westerville          Desales              Resolute/Lucky       Midfield     D1         Akron
 Anna         Zimmermann           2021    MI     Bloomfield Hills     Detroit Country Day  Triumph/Lake Shore   Midfield     D1         Connecticut
 Kendall      Belanger             2021    MI     Bloomfield Hills     Detroit Country Day  3D/Detroit LC        Midfield     D1         Southern California
 Olivia       Bunce                2020    MI     DeWitt               DeWitt                                    Midfield     D3         Alma
 Alexa        Beyer                2020    MI     Dewitt               Dewitt               Triumph/MI Elite     Attack       D1         Youngstown State
 Kerrigan     Brown                2021    MI     DeWitt               DeWitt               Triumph              Attack       D3         Hope
 Mattea       Del Peschio          2020    MA                          Dexter Southfield    Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Catholic
 Amel         Vernon               2020    MA     Brookline            Dexter Southfield    Laxachusetts/Nation  Defense      D1         Lehigh
 Jenna        Peccia               2020    MA     Canton               Dexter Southfield    Laxachusetts         Goalie       D1         Old Dominion
 Catherine    Vien                 2021    MA     Brookline            Dexter Southfield    REV                  Midfield     D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Hailey       Thomas               2020    NY     Levittown            Division             LI Empire            Midfield     D2         NYI
 Johanna      Malone               2020    NY     Levittown            Division             LI Empire            Goalie       D3         Plattsburgh
 Nataly       Rodriguez            2020    NY     Levittown            Division Avenue      LI Elevate           Defense      D3         Swarthmore
 Rebecca      Williams             2021    NY     Levittown            Division Avenue      LI Empire            Defense      D2         New Haven
 Juliana      Stanley              2022    NY     Levittown            Division             LI TopGuns           Attack       D1         Richmond
 Julia        Schwabe              2021    NY     Dobbs Ferry          Dobbs Ferry          Prime Time           Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Mya          Brock                2020    VA     Potomac Falls        Dominion             Capital              Attack       D1         Monmouth
 Jessie       Lee                  2020    VA     Sterling             Dominion             Cardinal             Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Tierney      Schaible             2021    VA     Sterling             Dominion             Metro (VA)           Attack       D1         San Diego State
 Jessica      Montgomery           2021    VA     Sterling             Dominion             Metro (VA)           Defense      D3         Christopher Newport
 Ashlyn       Hickey               2022    VA     Sterling             Dominion             Capital/SuperNova    Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Molly        Battaglia            2022    VA     Sterling             Dominion             Capital              Attack       D1         Georgetown
 Livneh       Naaman               2021    CA                          Dos Pueblos          LA Fire/ Diamonds    Defense      D3         Mount Holyoke
 Avery        Matthews             2020    CO     Castle Rock          Douglas County       Summit               Midfield     D1         Central Michigan
 Lily         Christensen          2021    CO     Castle Rock          Douglas County       CO Outlaws           Defense      D2         Charleston (WV)
 Bryanna      Stamas               2020    DE     Dover                Dover                                     Defense      D1         Delaware State
 Riley        Mcquaide             2020    DE     Dover                Dover                                     Midfield     D2         Wilmington (DE)
 Amanda       Dill                 2020    DE     Dover                Dover                Eastern Shore        Defense      D3         Widener
 Superia      Clark                2022    DE     Wyoming              Dover                Eastern Shore        Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Kya          Effinger             2020    PA     Exton                Downingtown          PA Express/UltGoal/E Midfield     D2         Millersville
 Ketlee       Staz                 2020    PA     Dowingtown           Dowingtown West      UltGoal/PA Express   Midfield     D3         Ursinus
 Morgan       Goudie               2020    MI     Midland              Dow                                       Attack       CLUB       Michigan State
 Laura        Hershauer            2020    MI     Midland              Dow                                       Midfield     CLUB       Michigan State
 Olivia       Fanelli              2020    PA     Exton                Downingtown East     PA Express           Attack       D1         Monmouth
 Lauren       Carey                2020    PA     Chester Springs      Downingtown East     PA Express           Defense      D1         Old Dominion
 Regan        Rightmire            2020    PA     Downingtown          Downingtown West     PA Express           Midfield     D3         Gettysburg
 Regan        Merkin               2020    IL     Downers Grove        Downers Grove        TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D3         Rochester
 Danielle     Gargiulo             2020    IL     Downers Grove        Downers Grove North  Lakeshore            Attack       D3         Trine
 Alyssa       Keptner              2020    MI     Midland              Dow                  MittenLax            Midfield     D3         Trine
 Grace        Wilson               2021    MI     Hope                 Dow                  MI Elite             Attack       D3         Ohio Northern
 Sophia       Colantuno            2021    PA     Chester Springs      Downingtown East     Belles               Defense      D2         Belmont Abbey
 Aliza        Thir                 2021    PA     Glenmoore            Downingtown West     NXT                  Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 Bryn         Rochon               2021    PA     Downingtown          Downingtown West     NXT                  Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Hazel        Gardner              2021    PA     Exton                Downingtown East     NXT                  Defense      D1         James Madison
 Alli         Hunter               2021    PA     Exton                Downingtown East     PA Express           Defense      D1         Longwood
 Caroline     Brennan              2021    PA     Downingtown          Downingtown East     Ult Goal/NXT/PA Expr Midfield     D1         Monmouth
 Nicole       Prendergast          2022    PA     Downingtown          Downingtown East     Phantastix/PA Expres Defense      D1         American
 Madelyn      Greco                2022    PA     Glenmoore            Downingtown West     Phantastix           Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Lauren       Tinson               2022    PA     Romansville          Downingtown West     PhantastixPA Express Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Leah         Durkin               2021    MA     Dracut               Dracut               NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Hartford
 Sage         Da Silva             2022    BC     Coquitlam            Dr. Charles Best     Team BC              Midfield     D2         Indianapolis
 Willow       Teipel               2020    WI     Milwaukee            DSHA                                      Defense      D3         Beloit
 Alyssa       Whealdon             2020    OH     Dublin               Dublin Scioto                             Goalie       D3         Muskingham
 Sydney       Nadal                2020    OH     Dublin               Dublin Scioto                             Defense      D3         Otterbein
 Kelly        Mamula               2020    OH     Dublin               Dublin-Jerome                             Attack       D3         Wittenberg
 Isabella     Francati             2020    OH     Dublin               Dublin Jerome        Resolute             Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Sydney       Stone                2020    OH     Dublin               Dublin Jerome        Lucky Lax            Defense      D2         Grand Valley State
 Grace        Kennedy              2020    OH     Dublin               Dublin Coffman       Lucky Lax            Midfield     D3         Wittenberg
 Olivia       Sivak                2020    OH     Hilliard             Dublin Jerome        Lucky Lax            Midfield     D3         Wooster
 Avery        Schwab               2021    OH     Dublin               Dublin Scioto        Major Force          Attack       D1         Eastern Michigan
 Isabelle     Seikel               2021    OH     Dublin               Dublin Jerome        Resolute             Midfield     D1         Louisville
 Abigail      Elliott              2021    OH     Dublin               Dublin Coffman       Resolute             Defense      D1         Robert Morris
 Amanda       Bailey               2021    OH     Dublin               Dublin Coffman       Lucky Lax            Midfield     D2         Mercyhurst
 Ashleigh     Rothe                2021    OH     Dublin               Dublin Scioto        Major Force          Midfield     D2         Grand Valley State
 Karleigh     Rothe                2021    OH     Dublin               Dublin Scioto        Major Force          Defense      D2         Grand Valley State
 Jamison      Tarver               2020    TX     Houston              Duchesne Academy                          Defense      D3         Sweet Briar
 Mackenzie    Daly                 2020    Md     Cockeysville         Dulaney              Diamonds             Midfield     D3         York
 Kinsley      Purser               2020    GA     Duluth               Duluth                                    Midfield     D2         Young Harris
 Jorja        Schooler             2020    MN     Duluth               Duluth East          Chargers             Midfield     D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Bridget      Kelly                2020    MD     Hunt Valley          Dulaney              Coppermine           Midfield     D1         Elon
 Kayla        Brennan              2020    MD                          Dulaney                                   Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Becca        Puente               2020    MD     Timonium             Dulaney              Coppermine           Attack       D3         Salisbury
 Marley       Sachs                2020    MD     Baldwin              Dulaney              TLC                  Defense      D3         Salisbury
 Samantha     White                2021    MD     Timonium             Dulaney              SkyWalkers/TLC       Midfield     D1         Northwestern
 Ellie        Puente               2022    MD     Hunt Valley          Dulaney              Coppermine           Goalie       D1         Cincinnati
 Alaina       Frye                 2020    IL     Algonquin            Dundee Crown                              Goalie       D3         Alma
 Gloria       Ramos                2020    KY     Louisville           Du Pont Manual                                         D3         Centre
 Skye         Carroll              2020    KY     Louisville           Du Pont Manual                            Midfield     CLUB       St. Louis
 Annika       Benson               2020    KY     Louisville           DuPont Manual        Cardinal             Midfield     D1         Army
 Ella         Treinen              2020    KY     Louisville           DuPont Manual        Cardinal             Defense      D3         Centre
 Ysa          Leon                 2020    KY     Louisville           DuPont Manual        Bluegrass            Midfield/Def D3         Transylvania
 Kamille      Long                 2020    FL     Plant City           Durant               Waves                Defense      NAIA       Webber International
 Caroline     Sapir                2020    NC     Chapel Hill          Durham Academy       Carolina United      Midfield     D2         Tufts
 Jayden       Jordan               2020    GA     Stockbridge          Dutchtown/Newberry                        Defense      NAIA       Life
 Elizabeth    Chudd                2020    SC     Irmo                 Dutch Fork                                Attack       D2         Erskine
 Alexandra    Gill                 2020    MA     Duxbury              Duxbury x            MA Elite             Midfield     D3         Colby
 Molly        Stapleton            2020    MA     Duxbury              Duxbury                                   Midfield     D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Abigail      Godwin               2020    MA     Duxbury              Duxbury              Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Williams
 Maeve        Johnson              2020    MA     Duxbury              Duxbury              MA Elite             Attack       D1         Massachusetts
 Julia        Adamski              2021    MA     Duxbury              Duxbury              Laxachusetts         Attack       D2         Stonehill
 Maddie       Gamertsfelder        2020    KY     Louisville           Du Pont Manual                            Attack       CLUB       Missouri
 Hannah       Medina               2020    CO     Gypsum               Eagle Valley                              Midfield     D3         Loras
 Hannah       Victor               2020    ID     Eagle                Eagle/Boise State                         Attack       NAIA       Eastern Oregon
 Shannon      Troy                 2020    ID     Eagle                Eagle                TRUE (ID)            Defense      D2         Lindenwood
 Margaux      Kelly                2020    WA                          Eastside Catholic    Seattle Starz        Defense      D3         Bryn Mawr
 Grace        Hughes               2020    MD     Rosedale             Eastern Technical    Ground Control       Defense      D3         Eastern Mennonite
 Marley       Phillippe            2020    MD     Easton               Easton                                    Midfield     D3         Marietta
 Sarah        Southard             2020    VA     Culpeper             Eastern View                              Midfield     D3         Sweet Briar
 Ava          Saffren              2020    NY     Manorville           Eastport South Manor LI TopGun            Goalie       D3         Rochester
 Jordyn       Davidson             2020    FL     Clermont             East Ridge                                Goalie       D3         Birmingham-Southern
 Abigail      Bloch                2020    NC     Kernersville         East Forsyth         NC Fusion/Elite/PLC  Defense      D3         Salem
 Hailey       Dazzo                2020    NY     East Meadow          East Meadow          FLG                  Attack       D2         Molloy
 Kathryn      Bryson               2020    NC     Kernersville         East Forsyth/Wingate NC Elite             Attack       D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Sidney       Kunsman              2020    FL     Tarpon Springs       East Lake                                 Midfield     D3         Warren Wilson
 Flynn        Reed                 2020    NC     Chapel Hill          East Chapel Hill                          Attack       D1         East Carolina
 Abi          Detrich              2020    MD     Federalsburg         Easton                                    Defense      D3         Randolph-Macon
 Katelyn      Whitaker             2020    IN     Guilford             East Central                              Midfield     NAIA       Thomas More
 Sarah        Gilbrook             2020    GA     Dallas               East Paulding/LaGran                      Defense      D2         Montevallo
 Elisabeth    Loiselle             2020    RI     Easy Greenwich       East Greenwich       Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Muhlenberg
 Riley        Wernoski             2020    NC     Chapel Hill          East Chapel Hill     Carolina United      Defense      CLUB       Clemson
 Claire       Duck                 2020    KY     Louisville           East                 Bluegrass            Defense      D3         Transylvania
 Kaeli        Huff                 2020    NY     Manorville           Eastport South Manor LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Lily         Jones                2020    KY     Louisville           Eastern              Bluegrass            Midfield     D2         Limestone
 Bailey       Stumpf               2020    KY     Louisville           Eastern              Cardinal/Bluegrass   Midfield     D2         Limestone
 Deadre       Jackson              2020    TN     "Maryville           "                    Lincoln Memorial,Smo Alcoa        Midfield   D
 Olivia       Cosgrove             2020    NY     Manorville           Eastport South Manor LI Legacy/TopGun     Attack       D1         Binghamton
 Alyssa       Levy                 2020    NY     East Islip           East Islip           LI Legacy/TopGun     Attack       D1         Brown
 Hannah       Calarco              2020    NY     East Islip           East Islip           LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Coastal Carolina
 Alyssa       Natoli               2020    NY     Manorville           Eastport South Manor LI Legacy/TopGun     Defense      D1         Davidson
 Alexandra    Giacolone            2020    NY     Manorville           Eastport South Manor LI Elite             Defense      D1         East Carolina
 Alexa        Fusco                2020    NY     East Islip           East Islip           LI Legacy            Defense      D1         LI
 Isabella     D'Gracia             2020    NY     Manorville           Eastport South Manor LI Legacy/Elite      Defense      D1         Marist
 Samantha     Filippi              2020    NY     Manorville           Eastport-South Manor LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Addison      Malone               2020    PA     East Prospect        Eastern York         York Invaders        Attack       D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Elizabeth    Masera               2020    NY     Eastport             Eastport-South Manor LI TopGun            Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Olivia       Catanzarite          2020    MA     East Longmeadow      East Longmeadow      Lax+                 Midfield     D2         Assumption
 Violet       Gruett               2020    MN     St. Paul             East Ridge           Lax Monkey           Attack       D2         Concordia-St. Paul
 Mary         Fitzsimmons          2020    NY     East Meadow          East Meadow          FLG                  Attack       D2         East Stroudsburg
 Olivia       Grogan               2020    MI     Grand Rapids         East Grand Rapids                         Defense      D2         Indianapolis
 Ayanna       Turrubiates          2020    MI     East Lansing         East Lansing         Triumph              Attack       D2         Indianapolis
 Kaeli        Brown                2020    KY                          Eastern              Bluegrass            Attack       D2         Limestone
 Haley        Holtzinger           2020    PA     York                 Eastern York         York Invaders        Defense      D2         Lock Haven
 Ashley       Belfiore             2020    NY     Manorville           Eastport-South Manor LI Elite             Goalie       D2         Pace
 Angelina     Porcello             2020    NY     Eastchester          Eastchester          Team 91 Tri-State    Midfield     D2         Pace
 Alexandra    Quinn                2020    NY     Manorville           Eastport South Manor LI Legacy/TopGun     Defense      D2         Pace
 Rachel       Schlesinger          2020    NY     Islip Terrace        East Islip           LI Legacy            Goalie       D2         Rollins
 Macy         Schmidt              2020    MD     Easton               Easton               MD United/Saltwater  Attack       D2         Rollins
 Cassidy      Passaro              2020    NY     Manorville           Eastport-South Manor LI Elite             Midfield     D2         Saint Leo
 Annette      Kurni                2020    PA                          Eastern York         York Invaders        Defense      D3         Albright
 Emily        Griffith             2020    MD     Easton               Easton               Lady Blue Crabs      Defense      D3         Arcadia
 Deanna       Loukas               2020    NY     Eastchester          Eastchester          Team 91 (NY/CT)      Attack       D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Megan        Flandreau            2020    WA     Bellevue             Eastside Catholic    Seattle Starzz       Defense      D3         Endicott
 Anacapri     Slack                2020    NJ     Voorhees             Eastern              SJ Select            Defense      D3         Occidental
 Aisa         Uhler                2020    MI     East Lansing         East Lansing         Triumph              Attack       D3         Washington & Jeffers
 Taylor       Phillips             2020    NY     Rochester            Eastridge                                 Midfield     JUCO       Genesee C
 Giavanna     Perrone              2021    NY     Islip Terrace        East Islip           LI Team 91           Attack       D2         Young Harris
 Corinne      Cochran              2021    MN     Apple Valley         Eastview             MN Lakers            Attack       D3         Hamline
 Carly        Howell               2021    NY     East Meadow          East Meadow          FLG                  Midfield     D2         Molloy
 Anna         Roser                2021    MD     Easton               Easton               M&D                  Attack       D1         Furman
 Kaitlyn      Henry                2021    NJ     Voorhees             Eastern              AA Aim               Defense      D2         Embry-Riddle
 Samantha     Reich                2021    FL     Palm Harbor          East Lake            Limitless            Midfield     D2         Embry-Riddle
 Lily         Moats                2021    KY     Louisville           Eastern              Major Force          Attack       D2         Montevallo
 Isabella     Mazzi                2021    CT     Niantic              East Lyme            CT Didgers           Attack       D3         Springfield
 Anne         Traczyk              2021    NJ     Voorhees             Eastern              AA Aim               Attack       D3         Rochester
 Amber        Lynch                2021    KY     Louisville           Eastern              Major Force          Midfield     D2         Montevallo
 Ainsley      Plume                2021    MD     Glen Arm             Eastern Tech         Coppermine           Attack       D1         La Salle
 Emma         Terino               2021    NY     East Meadow          East Meadow          LI Liberty/Top Guns  Midfield     D3         Roger Williams
 Sydney       Rude                 2021    MN     Woodbury             East Ridge           Empress              Defense      D3         Rhodes
 Rileigh      White                2021    NY     East Syracuse        East Syracuse Minoa  Salt City Snipers    Attack       D1         Coastal Carolina
 Gia          Zapparata            2021    NY     Manorvile            Eastport-South Manor LI Blue Devils       Attack       D2         Adelphi
 Paige        Kaine                2021    PA     Easton               Easton               t3                   Midfield     D2         Florida Tech
 Morgan       Lewis                2021    MD     Easton               Easton               MD United            Attack       D2         Young Harris
 Katie        Vahle                2021    NY     Manorville           Eastport South Manor LI Elite             Goalie       D1         Arizona State
 Marisa       Tancredi             2021    NY                          Eastport South Manor LI Top Guns          Attack       D1         Binghamton
 Kieran       Gerow                2021    ON     Brighton             East Northumberland  Oshawa               Goalie       D1         Colgate
 Ellie        McCoy                2021    CT     East Lyme            East Lyme            3D (NE)              Midfield     D1         Connecticut
 Jessica      Morrisroe            2021    NY     Manorville           Eastport South Manor LI Elite             Attack       D1         Delaware
 Celeste      Forte                2021    NY     Manorville           Eastport South Manor LI Elite             Defense      D1         Florida
 Avery        Callan               2021    NY     Manorville           Eastport South Manor LI Elite/TopGun      Attack       D1         Gardner-Webb
 Chloe        Benadum              2021    MN     Apple Valley         Eastview             MN Lakers            Defense      D1         Kent State
 Marissa      Oakley               2021    NY     Minoa                East Syracuse-Minoa  Monster/Gait/Salt Ci Defense      D1         La Salle
 Lily         Osbourne             2021    MD                          Easton               Lady Blue Crabs      Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Juliana      Palumbo              2021    NY     Manorville           Eastport South Manor LI Legacy            Defense      D1         Marist
 Talia        Zuco                 2021    NC     Chapel Hill          East Chapel Hill     Carolina United      Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Caroline     Real                 2021    CT     East Lyme            East Lyme            CT Dodgers           Midfield     D1         Quinnipiac
 Emily        Strother             2021    MD     Easton               Easton               Lady Blue Crabs      Defense      D1         Radford
 Aidan        Carlson              2021    NY     East Moriches        Eastport-South Manor LI Legacy/Elite      Attack       D1         Sacred Heart
 Jennifer     Seebach              2021    NY     Manorville           Eastport South Manor LI Elite/TopGuns     Defense      D1         Stony Brook
 Katie        McCormick            2021    NY     Manorville           Eastport South Manor LI TopGuns           Attack       D1         Towson
 Caitlin      Cowdin               2021    NJ     Berlin               Eastern              AA Aim               Defense      D2         East Stroudsburg
 Kaitlin      Henry                2021    NJ     Voorhees             Eastern              AA Aim               Defense      D2         Embry-Riddle
 Katelynn     Sweeney              2021    GA     Dallas               East Paulding        Major Force          Midfield     D2         Embry-Riddle
 Isabelle     VanEmburgh           2021    MD     Easton               Easton               Lady Blue CrabsDe    Defense      D3         Stevenson
 Kate         Laico                2021    NY     East Meadow          East Meadow          Team 91              Goalie       D2         Pace
 Alexis       Flores               2021    NY     Manorville           Eastport-South Manor LI Legacy/Blue Devil Attack       D2         Queens (NC)
 Ava          Valenti              2021    NY     Manorville           Eastport South Manor LI Elite/TopGun      Attack       D2         Saint Leo
 Eleanor      Vander Molen         2022    MI     Grand Rapids         East Grand Rapids    MXLA                 Midfield     D1         Vermont
 Lexi         Odell                2022    NY     Manorville           Eastport South Manor LI Legacy/Elite      Attack       D1         LI
 Regan        Reed                 2022    NC     Chapel Hill          East Chapel Hill     Carolina United      Attack       D1         East Carolina
 Bella        Mims                 2022    FL     Clermont             East Ridge           Storm (FL)           Attack       D1         Vanderbilt
 Jane         Trauger              2022    NJ     Voorhees             Eastern              AA Aim               Midfield     D1         Vermont
 Molly        Reed                 2022    NC     Chapel Hill          East Chapel Hill     Carolina UnitedTeam  Midfield     D1         Colorado
 Jessica      Peluso               2022    NY     East Islip           East Islip           LI Legacy/TopGuns    Midfield     D1         Colorado
 Lauren       Dunne                2022    NY     Manorville           Eastport South Manor LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Butler
 Margaret     Brown                2020    MN     Eden Prairie         Eden Prairie         MN Elite             Midfield     D1         Southern California
 Carleigh     Sutfin               2021    NY     Eden                 Eden                 Empress              Midfield     D2         Seton Hill
 Olivia       Wade                 2021    NY     Eden                 Eden                 Empress              Midfield     D2         Gannon
 Paige        Graff                2020    MD     Abingdon             Edgewood/Catawba/Har                      Midfield     D2         Davis & Elkins
 Mary Anne    Moubarak             2020    MD     Fallston             Edgewood                                  Attack       D2         Davenport
 Amber        deVillers            2020    NJ     Edison               Edison                                    Defense      D3         Sweet Briar
 Mariyah      Harper               2020    VA     Alexandria           Edison/Alderson Broa                      Defense      D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Helen        Propson              2020    MN     Edina                Edina                MN Elite             Midfield     D3         MI
 Kristen      Rhee                 2020    VA     Alexandria           Edison               DC Lax               Attack       D2         Alderson Broaddus
 Blakely      Malpass              2021    CA     Huntington Beach     Edison               Coast                Attack       D2         Davenport
 Melanie      Wieland              2021    CA     Fountain Valley      Edison               SoCal Express        Attack       NAIA       Georgetown (KY)
 Haley        Reeck                2021    MN     Edina                Edina                MN Elite             Midfield     D1         Louisville
 Caleigh      Claar                2021    MN     Edina                Edina                Team MN/MN Elite     Defense      D3         DePauw
 Megan        Jackson              2020    OK     Edmond               Edmond North         Endurance/801        Midfield     D2         Notre Dame (OH)
 Zoe Gabriell Prebula              2020    OK     Edmond               Edmond               Endurance/801                     CLUB       Oklahoma
 Juanima      VanZandt             2020    MD     Baltimore            Edmonson-Westside    Baltimore City Gator Midfield     D3         Thiel
 Laine        Walterson            2021    NJ     Egg Harbor Township  Egg Harbor           HEADstrong/Southshor Attack       D1         Iona
 Cheyenne     Avellino             2021    NJ     Egg Harbor           Egg Harbor           t3                   Defense      D3         Gwynedd Mercy
 Hayley       Henderson            2022    NJ     Egg Harbor Township  Egg Harbor           Jersey Shore/AA Aim/ Midfield     D1         High Point
 Ashley       Swearingen           2020    CA     Placentia            El Dorado            So Cal Exress        Attack       CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Isabella     Gandolph             2020    MD     Greenbelt            Eleanor Roosevelt    East Coast/API       Attack       D2         Millersville
 Jailyn       Munoz                2020    MD     New Carrollton       Eleanor Roosevelt                         Midfield     NAIA       Montreat
 Emma         Betts                2020    BC     Surrey               Elgin Park                                Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Emma         Betts                2021    BC     Surrey               Elgin Park           Team BC              Midfield     D1         San Diego State
 Katelyn      Weissend             2020    PA     Manheim              Elizabethtown        Xtreme               Attack       D1         Liberty
 Kadey        Kreider              2020    PA     Elizabethtown        Elizabethtown        Lanco                Defense      D3         Arcadia
 Madisyn      Ealy                 2020    PA     Elizabethtown        Elizabethtown        Lanco                Defense      D3         Lycoming
 Emily        McGraw               2021    MD     Arnold               Elizabeth Seton      Uproar/Bay Area      Defense      D1         Gardner-Webb
 Jordyn       Gutshall             2021    PA     Elizabethtown        Elizabethtown        Lanco                Goalie       D3         Chatham
 Grace        Golatt               2021    MD     Upper Marlboro       Elizabeth Seton      Pure/CCLax           Defense      D2         UVA-Wise
 Colin        Horton               2021    MD     University Park      Elizabeth Seton      MD United            Midfield     D3         St. Mary's (MD)
 Rebecca      Ferrina              2021    MD     College Park         Elizabeth Seton      MD United            Attack       D1         Gardner-Webb
 Emily        Nelson               2020    NE     Elkhorn              Elkhorn South                             Attack       NAIA       Saint Mary's (KS)
 America      Vizcaino             2020    CA     Vista                El Camino            Mad Dog              Defense      D2         Grand Valley State
 Skye         Callaway             2022    NY     Greenlawn            Elwood-John Glenn    LI Elevate           Defense      D1         Delaware State
 Samantha     Reed                 2020    PA     Zionsville           Emmaus                                    Defense      D3         Westminster (PA)
 Tori         Brown                2021    PA     Macungie             Emmaus               Sting                Midfield     D2         Chowan
 Ellie        Ervin                2021    PA     Emmaus               Emmaus               t3                   Goalie       D3         Muhlenberg
 Rebekah      Brosky               2021    PA     Macungie             Emmaus               Sting                Attack       D3         Neumann
 Nesiah       Bertram              2021    PA     Wescosville          Emmaus               t3                   Defense      D3         York
 Marybeth     Smith                2022    PA     Macungie             Emmaus               Triple Threat        Defense      D1         La Salle
 Laura        Cooper               2020    NC     Raleigh              Enloe                                     Midfield     CLUB       North Carolina State
 Annabel      Frist                2021    TN     Nashville            Ensworth School      EagleStix/UltGoal    Midfield     D1         Stanford
 Sarah        Pereverzoff          2020    PA     Akron                Ephrata                                   Defense      D3         Eastern Mennonite
 Abigail      Zorrilla             2020    PA     Ephrata              Ephrata                                   Midfield     D3         Gordon
 Charlotte    North                2020    TX     Dallas               Episcopal School of  C2C                  Midfield     D1         Boston College
 Neely        Holt                 2020    CT     Darien               Episcopal (VA)       CT Grizzlies         Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Jayne        Morley               2020    PA     Lincoln University   Episcopal Academy    Philly Blast         Defense      D1         Harvard
 Victoria     Greenberg            2020    TX     Allen                Episcopal School of  GRIT                 Midfield     D1         High Point
 Lola         Quigley              2020    PA     Villanova            Episcopal Academy    Philly Blast         Attack       D1         La Salle
 Ali          McHugh               2020    PA     Newtown Square       Episcopal Academy    Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Dymin        Gerow                2020    VA                          Episcopal (VA)       Heros                Attack       D1         UMB
 Devon        Whitaker             2020    PA     Devon                Episcopal Academy    Big 4HHH             Midfield     D1         Virginia
 Caroline     Burt                 2020    PA     Newtown Square       Episcopal Academy    Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         Yale
 Helena       Pieper               2020    TX     Bellaire             Episcopal                                 Goalie       D2         Lee
 Kelsey       Richter              2020    PA     Wayne                Episcopal Academy    Philly Blast         Defense      D3         Williams
 Izzy         Ehrlich              2021    TX     Missouri City        Episcopal            GRIT                 Attack       D2         CSU Pueblo
 Abby         Bonner               2021    PA     Newtown Square       Episcopal Academy    Philly Blast         Attack       D3         Haverford
 Madison      Vetterlein           2021    PA     Villanova            Episcopal Acadeny    NXT                  Defense      D1         Boston University
 Elizabeth    Kelley               2021    TX     Dallas               Episcopal School of  GRIT                 Attack       D1         Navy
 Samantha     Whiting              2021    TX     Coppell              Episcopal School of  GRIT                 Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Payton       Meister              2021    TX     Coppell              Episcopal School of  GRIT                 Defense      D1         Virginia
 Keeley       Cleland              2022    FL     Saint Johns          Episcopal School (Ja LaxManiax            Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Cheyanne     Carson-Banister      2022    TX     Frisco               Episcopal School of  GRIT                 Goalie       D1         Binghamton
 Alexa        Capozzoli            2022    PA     Ridley Park          Episcopal Academy    Philly Blast         Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Isabella     Piselli              2022    PA     Newtown Square       Episcopal Academy    Philly Blast         Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Grace        Wiggett              2020    VT     Essex Junction       Essex                                     Midfield     D3         Nichols
 Abby         Robbins              2021    VT     Essex Junction       Essex                                     Midfield     D2         Saint Anselm
 Quinn        Magnus               2020    CT                          Ethel Walker Schol (                      Attack       D1         American
 Lauren       Cleaver              2020    CT     Burlington           Ethel Walker Schol ( Dodgers              Defense      D1         Iona
 Lily         Cullen               2020    OR     The Dalles           Ethel Walker Schol ( CT Dodgers/3D (OR)   Defense      D3         Middlebury
 Claire       Shemo                2021    CT     Wallingford          Ethel Walker School  Nor'easter           Attack       D1         Rensselaer
 Jordana      Doshna               2021    CT     Waterford            Ethel Walker School  CT Dodgers/Stick wit Goalie       D2         Lewis
 Jasmine      Strymecki            2020    GA     Woodstock            Etowah                                    Defense      D2         Mars Hill
 Jami         Bull                 2020    MO     Eureka               Eureka               STL Liberty          Attack       NAIA       Culver-Stockton
 Abbey        Seiler               2021    MO     Wildwood             Eureka                                    Defense      NAIA       Ave Maria
 Autumn       Lesher               2021    MO     Eureka               Eureka               Brave                Goalie       NAIA       Culver-Stockton
 Madison      Haynes               2020    IN     Evansville           Evansville North                          Midfield     D2         Davenport
 Cameryn      Barrow               2021    GA     Grovetown            Evans                Augusta Patriots     Midfield     D2         Chowan
 Josie        Lambert              2021    IL     Evanston             Evanston             Team One             Midfield     D1         Davidson
 Sarah        Maier                2021    GA     Augusta              Evans                Patriots             Midfield     D1         Presbyterian
 Maggie       Farragher            2022    IL     Evanston             Evanston             Team One             Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Kaiya        Roberson             2020    ON     Huntsville           Everest Academy      Evolve/Orillia       Defense      D2         Charleston (WV)
 Sydney       Davis                2020    WA     Everett              Everett                                   Attack       NAIA       Corban
 Jamie        Atkinson             2020    ON     Aurora               Everest Academy      Newmarket            Attack       D1         Central Michigan
 Callie       Vaudry               2020    ON     Hamilton             Everest Academy      Hamilton             Midfield     D1         Youngstown State
 Heather      Kerry                2020    ON                          Everast Academy      Orangeville                       D1         Detroit Mercy
 Jill         Fenech               2021    ON     Adjala               Everest Academy       Newmarket/Team ON   Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Kaiya        Roberson             2021    ON     Huntsville           Everest Academy      Orillia              Defense      D2         Charleston (WV)
 Madeline     Mancini              2021    CO     Evergreen            Evergreen            Summit               Defense      D2         Notre Dame (OH)
 Margo        Miller               2021    CO     Evergreen            Evergreen            3D CO                Attack       D1         Cornell
 Lauren       Spence               2021    CO     Evergreen            Evergreen            3D CO                Goalie       D1         Loyola
 Tara         Marzooq              2020    NJ     Ewing                Ewing/Notre Dame (OH                      Midfield     D2         Felician
 Lauren       Doherty              2020    NH     Exeter Hill          Exeter                                    Midfield     D2         Catawba
 Alexa        Piersol              2020    PA     Reading              Exeter Township      380                  Attack       D3         Albright
 Skyler       Parsons              2020    PA     Reading              Exeter Township      380                  Attack       D2         Gannon
 Brooke       Wisniewski           2020    PA     Reading              Exeter Township      380                  Attack       D2         Slippery Rock
 Raye         Neil                 2020    NH     Exeter               Exeter               NH Tomahawks         Defense      D1         Connecticut
 Alexa        Barwis               2020    PA     Reading              Exeter               Phantastix           Defense      D1         Longwood
 Isabella     Karstien             2020    PA     Reading              Exeter               Phantastix           Midfield     D1         Louisville
 Taylor       Henderson            2020    PA     Reading              Exeter               Phantastix           Attack       D2         Bloomsburg
 AJ           Paton                2021    NH     Exeter               Exeter               HGR/Middlesex Bears  Goalie       D3         Colby-Sawyer
 Sydney       Taylor               2021    NH     Brentwood            Exeter               NH Tomahawks         Attack       D1         Old Dominion
 Erin         McIlroy              2022    NH     Exeter               Exeter               NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D2         Franklin Pierce
 Nola         Gautieri             2022    PA     Reading              Exeter Township      NXT                  Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Cailin       Wise                 2020    OH     Kettering            Fairmont                                  Goalie       D3         Muskingham
 Sydney       Henderson            2020    OH     Fairfield            Fairfield                                 Midfield     D3         Wittenberg
 Lyndsea      Walker               2020    MD     Capital Heights      Fairmont Heights                          Attack       NAIA       St. Andrews
 Clare        Kuczo                2020    CT     Fairfield            Fairfield Warde      Nor'easter           Defense      D3         Roanoke
 Natalie      Mazelon              2020    WV     Fairmont             Fairmont                                  Attack       D2         Seton Hill
 Alexandra    Mojado               2020    NV     Las Vegas            Faith Lutheran       Rebels               Goalie       NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Olivia       Esposito             2020    WV     Fairmont             Fairmont             Intrepid             Attack       D2         Charleston (WV)
 Gracie       Gonzales             2020    WV     Fairmont             Fairmont             Intrepid             Defense      D3         Bethany
 Georgia      Hoey                 2020    CT     Fairfield            Fairfield Ludlowe    CT Grizzlies         Midfield     D1         Connecticut
 Paloma       Meehan               2020    CT     Fairfield            Fairfield Ludlowe    CT Grizzlies         Defense      D1         Connecticut
 Reese        Dera                 2020    NY     Fairport             Fairport             Common Goal          Attack       D1         Niagara
 Leah         DeRoo                2020    NY     Fairport             Fairport             Common Goal          Attack       D1         Niagara
 Ashley       Moynahan             2020    CT     Fairfield            Fairfield Ludlowe    Nor'easter           Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Morgan       Schwab               2020    NY     Fairport             Fairport             Monster              Attack       D1         Virginia
 Emma         Monte                2020    NY     Fairport             Fairport             Monster/Common Goal  Midfield     D1         Virginia Tech
 Alexandra    Kehrig               2020    NY     Fairport             Fairport             Monster              Defense      D2         Gannon
 Katherine    Marafioti            2020    NY     Fairport             Fairport             Monster              Defense      D2         Mercyhurst
 Samantha     Murri                2020    NJ     Fair Lawn            Fair Lawn            Xtreme Lax Factory   Midfield     D3         Kean
 Clare        Cuzco                2020    CT     Fairfield            Fairfield Warde      Nor'easter           Defense      D3         Roanoke
 Kate         Risley               2020    CT     Fairfield            Fairfield Warde      Gold Coast           Defense      D3         William Smith
 Abigail      Parisi               2021    CT     Fairfield            Fairfield Warde                           Midfield     D3         Eastern Connecticut
 Grace        Thomason             2021    OH     Fairfield            Fairfield                                 Defense      NAIA       Aquinas
 Isa          Bloomquist           2021    CO     Boulder              Fairview             3D CO                Attack       D3         Swarthmore
 Ellen        Kelly                2021    CT     Southport            Fairfield Ludlowe    CT Grizzlies         Defense      D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Arianna      Mendez               2021    NJ     Fair Lawn            Fair Lawn            Tri-State            Goalie       D3         Drew
 Anna         Paulmann             2021    CT     Fairfield            Fairfield Ludlowe    Nor'easter           Midfield     D3         Bowdoin
 Caroline     Pratt                2021    CT     Fairfield            Fairfield Warde      CT Grizzlies         Goalie       D3         Williams
 Sophia       Socker               2021    NY     Fairport             Fairport             Common Goal          Midfield     D1         Canisius
 Paige        Harman               2021    NY     Fairport             Fairport             Common Goal          Midfield     D1         Furman
 Sophie       Bradford             2021    NY     Fairport             Fairport             Common Goal          Defense      D1         Sacred Heart
 Callie       Cirilli              2021    CT     Fairfield            Fairfield Ludlowe    CT Grizzlies         Midfield     D1         Southern California
 Sofia        LaFalce              2022    CT     Fairfield            Fairfield Ludlowe    Nor'easter           Defense      D3         Rochester
 Kennedy      Carr                 2022    CT     Fairfield            Fairfield Ludlowe    Nor'easter           Goalie       D1         Lafayette
 Ava          Welty                2022    CO     Erie                 Fairview             Team 180             Defense      D1         Denver
 Thayer       Hubbard              2022    CO     Louisville           Fairview             Team 180             Goalie       D1         Denver
 Sarah        Dudick               2020    MD     Fallston             Fallston/Harford CC  York Invaders/Looney Attack       D2         Frostburg State
 Ainsley      Ramsey               2020    MA     Falmouth             Falmouth Academy     Laxachusetts/Cape Co Midfield     D3         Bowdoin
 Grace        Bogosy               2020    MD                          Fallston                                               D2         Frostburg State
 Logan        Ward                 2020    MD                          Fallston             NEMS                 Midfield     D1         Longwood
 Grace        Bagosy               2020    MD     Fallston             Fallston             Looney's             Defense      D2         Frostburg State
 Gabriella    Drusano              2021    MD     Fallston             Fallston             TLC                  Defense      D3         Washington College
 Mia          Seergae              2021    MD     Fallston             Fallston             NEMS                 Defense      D3         Dickinson
 Mia          Federovich           2022    VA     Annandale            Falls Church         VA Metro/Capital     Midfield     D1         Cincinnati
 Delaney      Nicolaus             2022    MD     Fallston             Fallston             SkyWalkers           Midfield     D1         Campbell
 Juliana      Williams             2022    MD     Forest Hill          Fallston             SkyWalkers/NEMS      Defense      D1         Princeton
 Jessica      Krupnikoff           2020    CT     Farmington           Farmington                                Midfield     D3         Mitchell
 Ava          McKeefery            2020    TN     Farragut             Farragut                                  Defense      NAIA       Ottawa
 Maddy        Carter               2020    MI     Farmington           Farmington                                             D3         Alma
 Reilly       Agres                2020    NY     Farmingdale          Farmingdale          LI Legacy            Goalie       D1         Boston University
 Kelly        Bergersen            2020    NY     Farmingdale          Farmingdale          LI Legacy/Wave       Attack       D1         Quinnipiac
 Amanda       Stoll                2020    NY                          Farmingdale          LI Wave/Elite        Attack       D2         Bloomsburg
 Madison      Lapiana              2020    NY     Farmingdale          Farmingdale          LI Legacy            Defense      D2         Lock Haven
 Savanna      Spadalik             2020    NY     Farmingdale          Farmingdale                               Defense      D2         Mercy
 Erica        Schmidgall           2020    NY     Farmingdale          Farmingdale          LI Legacy            Attack       D2         Pace
 Sarah        Robbins              2020    NY     Farmingdale          Farmingdale          LI Elite             Defense      D2         Southern Connecticut
 Haley        Wren                 2020    TN     Knoxville            Farragut/Pelissippi                       Attack       NAIA       Tennessee Wesleyan
 Kellie       Flynn                2021    MI     Farmington Hills     Farmington           Triumph              Midfield     D3         Albion
 Peyton       Smith                2021    MI     Wixom                Farmington Hills Mer Triumph              Midfield     D2         Northern Michigan
 Felicia      Delia                2021    NY     Farmingdale          Farmingdale          LI Elite             Attack       D2         Molloy
 Erin         Hickey               2022    NY     Farmingdale          Farmingdale          LI Legacy/Elite      Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Amanda       Cramer               2020    NY     Manlius              Fayetteville-Manlius Outlaw               Attack       D1         Cornell
 Gemma        Addonizio            2020    NY                          Fayetteville-Manlius Salt City Snipers                 D2         Le Moyne
 Maddie       Noel                 2020    NY     Manlius              Fayetteville-Manlius Salt City Snipers    Midfield     D1         Quinnipiac
 Laura        Bonomo               2020    NY     Manlius              Fayetteville Manlius Salt City Snipers    Defense      D1         Siena
 Paige        Lockwood             2021    OH     Hillisboro           Fayetteville-Perry   Lacrosse for Wishes  Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Katherine    Amico                2021    NY     Fayetteville         Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush         Defense      D2         Le Moyne
 Ava          Angello              2022    NY     Manlius              Fayetteville-Manlius Salt City Snipers    Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Suzanne      Moore                2020    GA     Roswell              Fellowship Christian Eagle Stix           Defense      D2         Young Harris
 Avery        Scherer              2021    GA     Roswell              Fellowship Christian Southern Zone        Defense      D2         Wingate
 Alexa        Menna                2021    GA     Roswell              Fellowship Christian Southern Zone        Defense      D2         Greenville
 Brooke       Beard                2021    GA     Roswell              Fellowship Christian Southern Zone        Attack       D1         Liberty
 Minna        Ramirez              2020    MI     Fenton               Fenton/Adrian                             Attack       NAIA       Cleary
 Sophie       Calderon-Squire      2020    SC     "Oxfordshire          England"            Georgetown (KY),Char Christ Churc Goalie     NAI
 Lilly        McKee                2020    MI     Fenton               Fenton-Linden                             Midfield     NAIA       Madonna
 Caroline     Finn                 2021    IL     Western Springs      Fenwick              TRUE (IL)            Attack       D2         Florida Tech
 Eva          Niyokwizera          2020    KY     Louisville           Fern Creek                                             NAIA       Thomas More
 Megan        Williams             2020    FL     Naples               First Baptist Academ                      Attack       D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Brittnee     Newsome              2021    FL                          First Academy                             Defense      D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Jordan       Bick                 2020    IN     Fishers              Fishers                                   Attack       D3         Anderson (IN)
 Marisa       Kong                 2020    FL     Flagler Beach        Flagler Palm Coast                        Attack       NAIA       Webber International
 Synthia      Saint-Remy           2020    FL     Pembroke Pines       Flanagan                                  Goalie       D2         Davis & Elkins
 Anaya        Lopez                2020    FL     Pembroke Pines       Flanagan                                  Defense      NAIA       Culver-Stockton
 Diane        Dohler               2020    FL     Pembroke Pines       Flanagan             FL Storm             Attack       D2         Lynn
 Katie        Kornacki             2021    FL     Palm Coast           Flagler Palm Coast   LaxManiax            Midfield     D1         Stetson
 Maria        Horrell              2020    FL     Fleming Island       Fleming Island                            Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Sarah        Hines                2020    FL     Fleming Island       Fleming Island                            Midfield     D2         Montevallo
 Lucy Jane    Magruder             2020    VA     Great Falls          Flint Hill           VA Metro             Goalie       D1         Columbia
 Gina         D'Angelo             2020    VA     Vienna               Flint Hill           VA Metro             Midfield     D1         Elon
 Kinsley      Helmer               2021    VA     Oakton               Flint Hill           Capital              Attack       D3         Colby
 Mackenzie    Fitzgerald           2021    VA     Vienna               Flint Hill School    VA Metro             Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Lucy         Hankins              2022    VA     Warrenton            Flint Hill           Capital/Legacy       Defense      D1         Butler
 Sofia        D'Angelo             2022    VA     Vienna               Flint Hill School    Capital/VA Metro     Attack       D1         Loyola
 Olivia       Hover                2022    VA     Great Falls          Flint Hill School    VA Metro/SuperNova   Attack       D1         Lafayette
 Miles        Klein                2020    NC     Asheville            Florida Virtual Scho                                   D3         Warren Wilson
 Kaitlyn      Battle               2020    SC     Columbia             Flora                                     Defense      D2         Lander
 Terri        Nashe                2020    NY     Shirley              Floyd/UDC                                 Midfield     D2         Alderson Broaddus
 Starr        Williams             2020    MD     Bowie                Flowers                                   Defense      D1         Delaware State
 Avery        Beck-Davis           2020    TX     Flower Mound         Flower Mound         Houston Hot Sauce    Defense      D2         Colorado-Colorado Sp
 Jordan       Widecki              2020    NY                          Floyd                LI Team 91           Attack       D2         Limestone
 Alexa        Denis                2020    NY     Shirley              Floyd                                     Defense      D2         Molloy
 Lailah       Espinal              2020    NY                          Floyd                                     Midfield     D3         Sage
 Alyssa       Drell                2020    NY     Mastic               Floyd                LI Team 91           Attack       D3         Utica
 Amanda       Kozak                2020    NY     Floral Park          Floral Park          LI Elevate           Attack       D1         Fairfield
 Lauren       Tousignant           2020    TX     Flower Mound         Flower Mound         214 Lax              Midfield     D1         Radford
 Keanna       Sarmiento            2020    NY                          Floyd                LI Team 91           Attack       D2         NYI
 Kamryn       Berberich            2020    NY     Shirley              Floyd                LI Team 91           Defense      D2         Pace
 Nicole       Phillips             2021    TX     Flower Mound         Flower Mound         214                  Defense      D3         Hamline
 Mackenzie    Smith                2021    TX     Flower Mound         Flower Mound         214                  Defense      D2         Florida Tech
 Anna         Day                  2021    TX     Flower Mound         Flower Mound         214                  Attack       D2         Flagler
 Taylor       Ambrosio             2021    TX     Flower Mound         Flower Mound         214                  Midfield     D1         High Point
 Brynn        Belmont              2022    TX     Flower Mound         Flower Mound         214                  Attack       D1         George Mason
 Avery        Williams             2022    TX     Flower Mound         Flower Mound         214                  Goalie       D2         Florida Southern
 Alison       Sawyer               2020    VA     Palmyra              Fluvanna County                           Midfield     D3         Hollins
 Leigh        Quarles              2020    NV     Henderson            Foothill             Rebels               Goalie       NAIA       Georgetown (KY)
 Audriana     Templeman            2020    CA     Pleasanton           Foothill             Tenacity             Attack       CLUB       Chico State
 Paige        Doyle                2020    CA     Pleasanton           Foothill             Tenacity/Bear Lax    Goalie       D1         Davidson
 Theresa      Pecoraro             2020    MO     O'Fallon             Fort Zumwalt West                         Attack       NAIA       Saint Mary's (KS)
 Bridget      Collins              2020    CT     Milford              Foran                                     Attack       D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Abigail      Brucks               2020    FL     Fort Lauderdale      Fort Lauderdale                           Goalie       D2         Lees-McRae
 Emma         Curcuru              2020    MI     Forest Hills         Forest Hills Norther Rapid                Defense      D3         Kalamazoo
 Isabella     Piccione             2020    MI     Ada                  Forest Hills Central Pure Advantage       Defense      D2         Tiffin
 Lily         Walesheck            2020    MN     Forest Lake          Forest Lake          St. Croix            Midfield     D2         Concordia-St. Paul
 Cierra       Davis                2020    MI     Rockford             Forest Hills Eastern Pure Advantage       Attack       NAIA       Aquinas
 Mikaela      Ness                 2021    MN     Forest Lake          Forest Lake          Lax Monkey           Defense      D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Mia          Williams             2022    CT     Milford              Foran                Nor'easter           Attack       D1         Wagner
 Jaime        Notarangelo          2020    MA     Foxborough           Foxborough           Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Julia        Kelley               2020    MA     Foxborough           Foxborough           Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         Roger Williams
 Sara         Addeche              2020    MA     Foxborough           Foxborough           Laxachusetts         Goalie       D1         Louisville
 Mary         Ellis                2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Fox Chapel           TLC                  Attack       D1         UMB
 Meagan       Moky                 2020    NY     Bedford Hills        Fox Lane             Gold Coast/NewLax    Midfield     D3         Alvernia
 Julia        Garrison             2021    WV     Morgantown           Foxcroft School      Intrepid             Goalie       D3         Wooster
 Nat          Bonaroti             2021    PA     Pittsburgh           Fox Chapel           Intrepid             Attack       D1         Marist
 Ella         Waryas               2021    MA     Foxboro              Foxboro              Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Roger Williams
 Alix         Riley                2021    NY     Bedford Hills        Fox Lane             Soundcrosse          Midfield     D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Kendra       Haselow              2020    WI     Franklin             Franklin                                  Defense      D3         Hamline
 Olivia       Mangan               2020    WI     Franklin             Franklin                                  Goalie       D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Payton       Margerum             2020    MD     Reisterstown         Franklin             Diamonds             Midfield     D2         Shippensburg
 Jordan       Mulcahey             2020    NC     Asheville            Franklin School                           Defense      D2         Mars Hill
 Savannah     Gordon               2020    CA     San Diego            Francis Parker       Coast                Midfield     D3         MI
 Jessica      Hornberger           2020    MO     St. Charles          Francis Howell                            Midfield     NAIA       Culver-Stockton
 Noelle       Boyd                 2020    PA     Murrysville          Franklin             TRUE-National        Midfield     D1         Akron
 Erin         Walsh                2020    MA     Franklin             Franklin             MA Elite             Midfield     D1         Boston College
 Georgia      Parker               2020    MA     Framingham           Framingham           Bay State Bullets    Midfield     D1         Merrimack
 Kelsey       MacCallum            2020    MA     Franklin             Franklin             REV                  Goalie       D1         New Hampshire
 Gianna       Cameron              2020    MA     Franklin             Franklin             MA Elite             Goalie       D1         Oregon
 Kendra       Delissio             2020    PA     Export               Franklin             TRUE-National        Goalie       D2         Gannon
 Emma         Shipton              2020    MD     Taneytown            Francis Scott Key    M&D/FS               Defense      D2         Mercyhurst
 Faythe       Price                2020    MO     St. Charles          Francis Howell                            Midfield     D2         Oklahoma Baptist
 Kirstyn      Bockelmann           2020    MD     Taneytown            Francis Scott Key    Check-Hers           Goalie       D2         Wilmington (DE)
 Julia        Mohler               2020    VA     Boones Mill          Franklin County      Valley Select        Midfield     D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Genevieve    Montanye             2020    MD     Reisterstown         Franklin             Check-Hers           Attack       D3         Misericordia
 Adriana      Hart                 2021    VA     Rocky Mount          Franklin County      Valley Select        Midfield     D2         Newberry
 Kiley        Ruffhead             2021    MD     Reisterstown         Franklin             C2                   Attack       D3         Roger Williams
 Kiersten     Hartman              2021    MD     Reisterstown         Franklin             Heros                Attack       D3         Salisbury
 Katie        Jones                2021    MA     Franklin             Franklin             Gold Star            Attack       D1         Connecticut
 Chelsea      Coleman              2021    MD                          Franklin             Heros                Midfield     D1         Robert Morris
 Josephine    Ward                 2021    TN     Franklin             Franklin             TN Lax               Attack       D1         Vanderbilt
 Ashlyn       Watkins              2022    MD     Taneytown            Francis Scott Key    Check-Hers           Goalie       D1         Bryant
 Kate         O'Rourke             2022    MA     Franklin             Franklin             Gold Star            Midfield     D1         New Hampshire
 Stephanie    Quiroa               2020    MD     Frederick            Frederick                                 Defense      D3         Warren Wilson
 Danyael      Bryant               2020    MD     Frederick            Frederick            Lionheart            Defense      D2         Barton
 Hass         Diallo               2020    NY     New York             Frederick Douglass                        Attack       D3         Rochester
 Deirdre      Mott                 2020    MD     Frederick            Frederick            Lionheart            Attack       D3         Hood
 Brooke       Freeman              2020    MN     Champlin             Freeman/Upper Iowa                        Attack       D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Briana       Sotelo               2020    CA     Fresno               Fresno                                    Attack       NAIA       Eastern Oregon
 Rachel       Nichols              2020    UT     West Haven           Fremont              Nah Wah              Attack       D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Abby         Miler                2020    ME     Freeport             Freeport                                  Attack       D3         Curry
 Paige        Rinaldi              2020    ME     Freeport             Freeport                                  Attack       D3         Southern Maine
 Emily        Maier                2020    VA     South Riding         Freedom (South Ridin Capital              Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Katie        Flynn                2020    PA     Easton               Freedom              t3                   Attack       D1         Temple
 Kayla        Schaefer             2020    NJ     Manalapan            Freehold             t3                   Attack       D2         Saint Rose
 Tea          Smith                2020    PA     Sarver               Freeport             TRUE (PA)            Defense      D3         La Roche
 Morgan       Koeneke              2021    VA     South Riding         Freedom              Capital/Metro        Attack       D1         Virginia
 Mae          Beins                2021    MD     Frederick            Frederick            Lionheart/City       Goalie       D2         Rockhurst
 Margaux      Schimick             2021    VA     Henrico              Freeman              YJ South/Storm       Defense      D3         Colorado College
 Kerry        Nease                2021    VA     Henrico              Freeman              YJ South             Midfield     D1         Duke
 Danyael      Dryant               2021    MD     Frederick            Frederick            Lionheart            Midfield     D2         Barton
 Sarah        Lynch                2020    MD     Fallston             Friends School       TLC                  Midfield     D3         Randolph-Macon
 Mary Charlot Mortimer             2020    MD     Baltimore            Friends School       C2/Diamonds          Midfield     D3         St. Mary's (MD)
 Maren        Helmacy              2020    MD     Towson               Friends School       Ravens               Midfield     D3         Kenyon
 Caroline     Carrello             2020    NY     Huntington           Friends              LI Elevate/TopGun    Attack       D1         George Mason
 Brynne       Menen                2020    PA     Philadelphia         Friends' Central     STEPS-PA             Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Bella        Fiaccone             2020    TX     Frisco               Frisco               214                  Defense      D2         Tampa
 Rachael      Freeman              2020    MD     Baltimore            Friends School       Coppermine/M&D       Defense      D3         St. Mary's (MD)
 Bryanne      Harner               2021    TX     Friendswood          Friendswood          GRIT                 Attack       D1         Akron
 Sydney       Kang                 2021    NY     Port Washington      Friends              LI TopGuns           Midfield     D3         Amherst
 Natalie      Howard               2021    TX     Frisco               Frisco               214                  Defense      D3         Haverford
 Meriwether   Florence             2021    NY     Locust Valley        Friends              LI Liberty           Defense      D1         Dartmouth
 Christina    McLoughlin           2021    MD     Baltimore            Friends              Coppermine           Midfield     D3         Dickinson
 Taylor       Gehen                2020    NY     Hamburg              Frontier/Towson/Cani Stampede             Midfield     D1         Stetson
 Alicia       Vogl                 2021    NY                          Frontier                                  Defense      D3         Buffalo State
 Lauren       Rinow                2021    NY     Lake View            Frontier             Stampede/Empress     Midfield     D3         Buffalo State
 Brinn        Stworzydlak          2021    NY     Hamburg              Frontier             Stampede             Goalie       D2         D'Youville
 Aneeqa       Hartel               2021    NY     Hamburg              Frontier             Empress              Defense      D2         Gannon
 Amelia       Nitsche              2021    NY     Hamburg              Frontier             Empress              Midfield     D2         Slippery Rock
 Camryn       Day                  2021    NY     Lake View            Frontier             Empress              Midfield     D2         Slippery Rock
 Ella         Dillon               2020    CO     Grand Junction       Fruita Monument                           Attack       D2         Colorado Mesa
 Rio          Groves               2021    CO     Grand Junction       Fruita Monument                           Midfield     D2         Colorado Mesa
 Sydney       Quinn                2020    NC     Fuquay-Varina        Fuquay-Varina        AFA                  Attack       D2         Barton
 Skylar       Addison              2020    FL     Gainesville          Gainesville                               Goalie       D2         Adams State
 Lindsey      Phillips             2020    GA     Gainesville          Gainesville                               Attack       NAIA       Brenau
 Baylee       Mee                  2020    NV     Reno                 Galena               High Sierra          Midfield     D2         CSU-Pueblo
 Jordan       Miller               2020    NY     Walworth             Gananda                                   Defense      D3         Gordon
 Jocelyn      Roos                 2020    NY     Walworth             Gananda                                   Midfield     D3         Cazenovia
 Sydney       Buchko               2020    NY                          Gananda                                   Midfield     D3         Fredonia
 Lexie        Coldiron             2020    MD     Pylesville           Garrison Forest      NEMS                 Goalie       D1         Lafayette
 Tess         Castellano           2020    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI Icon              Goalie       D1         Massachusetts
 Ellie        Bossi                2020    MD                          Garrison Forest      TLC                  Attack       D3         Washington College
 Olivia       Kingsborough         2020    PA     Garnet Valley        Garnet Valley        NXT                  Attack       D1         Boston University
 Olivia       Brenner              2020    PA     Glen Mills           Garnet Valley        Philly Blast         Midfield     D1         Drexel
 Emma         Ruckh                2020    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI Liberty           Defense      D1         Lafayette
 Brooke       Zarou                2020    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI Liberty/Elite     Attack       D1         LI
 Kathryn      Toohey               2020    PA     Garnet Valley        Garnet Valley        Philly Blast         Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Kiersten     Ellsworth            2020    PA     New Holland          Garden Spot          Lanco                Attack       D2         East Stroudsburg
 Julianna     Ingrassia            2020    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI Liberty/Elevate/E Midfield     D3         Connecticut College
 Julia        Fornasar             2020    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI Liberty/Elite     Attack       D3         Hamilton
 Cailyn       Tripp                2020    MD     Abingdon             Garrison Forest      Looney's             Goalie       D3         Mary Washington
 Sydney       Pyon                 2021    PA     Garnet Valley        Garnet Valley        UltGoal              Midfield     D3         MI
 Leona        Sinclair             2021    BC     Maple Ridge          Garibaldi            Team BC./Burrards    Goalie       NAIA       Corbin
 Sophie       Read                 2021    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI TopGuns           Defense      D3         Hamilton
 Olivia       Escoffery            2021    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI Elevate/Elite     Midfield     D3         Chicago
 Sierra       McLaughlin           2021    PA     Glen Mills           Garnet Valley        Philly Blast         Goalie       D3         Dickinson
 Olivia       Kaval                2021    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI Liberty/Elite     Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Angelina     Suau                 2021    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI TopGuns           Defense      D1         Binghamton
 Kaitlyn      Henning              2021    PA     Garnet Valley        Garnet Valley        NXT                  Attack       D1         Colgate
 Natalie      Palmeri              2021    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI Liberty/Elite     Defense      D1         Kent State
 Juliana      Santel               2021    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Marist
 Julia        Sharp                2021    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI Elevate           Defense      D1         New Hampshire
 Mary Rose    Berry                2021    PA     Garnet Valley        Garnet Valley        UltGoal              Defense      D1         Saint Joseph's
 Sydney       Pappas               2021    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI Elite             Attack       D1         Villanova
 Alexandra    Hopkins              2021    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Yale
 Emma         Williams             2021    PA     Garnet Valley        Garnet Valley        Philly Blast         Attack       D2         Lock Haven
 Chloe        Mingioni             2021    PA     Garnet Valley        Garnet Valley        NXT                  Attack       D3         Widener
 Kristen      Hegarty              2022    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI Liberty/ICON      Attack       D1         American
 Sophie       Kingsborough         2022    PA     Garnet Valley        Garnet Valley        NXT/Phantastix       Attack       D1         Furman
 Kaitlyn      Stankavage           2022    PA     Garnet Valley        Garnet Valley        NXT/UltGoal          Midfield     D1         Temple
 Erin         Barnes               2022    PA     Garnet Valley        Garnet Valley        NXT                  Midfield     D1         Kennesaw State
 Makenzie     Butler               2022    PA     Garnet Valley        Garnet Valley        NXT                  Goalie       D1         Kennesaw State
 Meghan       Rode                 2022    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI Liberty           Attack       D1         Syracuse
 Riley        Marconi              2020    NY     Rochester            Gates-Chili/Genesee                       Midfield/Att D3         Fredonia
 Camille      Crisp                2021    TN     Gatlinburg           Gatlinburg-Pittman   Carolina Revolution  Attack       NAIA       Tennessee Wesleyan
 Emma         Barborak             2021    MN     Forest Lake          Gentry Academy       Lax Monkey           Defense      D3         Fairleigh Dickinson
 Meredith     Leavell              2021    MN     Lakeville            Gentry Academy       Lax Monkey           Goalie       D1         Manhattan
 Roxy         LeBaron              2020    AB     Crossfield           George McDougall     ELEVE8               Defense      D3         Southern Virginia
 Jaylie       Harris               2020    WV     Charleston           George Washington                         Defense      D3         Bethany
 Mimi         Muir                 2020    MD                          Georgetown Visitatio TLC                  Midfield     CLUB       Tulane
 Fiona        Janell               2020    MA                          Georgetown           Middlesex Bears                   D3         Hood
 Morgan       Pence                2020    VA     Great Falls          Georgetown Visitatio Capital              Midfield     D1         Colorado
 Megan        Lynch                2020    MD     Bethesda             Georgetown Visitatio MC Elite             Midfield     D1         Dartmouth
 Meghan       McCarthy             2020    MD     Potomac              Georgetown Visitatio MC Elite             Midfield     D1         Yale
 Kendal       Bruderer             2020    TX     Georgetown           Georgetown           Play Hard            Attack       D2         CSU-Pueblo
 Caroline     Pirone               2020    MD     Chevy Chase          Georgetown Visitatio MC Elite             Defense      D3         Dickinson
 Emily        Matson               2020    PA     Yardley              George School        UltGoal              Defense      D3         Skidmore
 Molly        Finley               2021    VA     Oakton               Georgetown Visitatio Capital              Attack       D1         Vanderbilt
 Maeve        Murray               2021    MD     Chevy Chase          Georgetown Visitatio Capital              Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Molly        McGuckin             2021    VA     Alexandria           Georgetown Visitatio Capital              Midfield     D1         Yale
 Hannah       White                2021    DC                          Georgetown Visitatio MC Elite             Defense      D1         Colgate
 Allison      Baldwin              2021    MD     Bethesda             Georgetown Visitatio M&D                  Defense      D1         Stanford
 Annie        Moore                2022    VA     Falls Church         George Mason         Capital/VA Metro     Attack       D1         William & Mary
 Megan        Myers                2022    MD     Bethesda             Georgetown Visitatio MC Elite             Midfield     D1         Denver
 Bella        Paradiso             2022    VA     Falls Church         George Mason         Capital/Pride        Midfield     D1         Navy
 Maddi        Ota                  2020    PA     Blue Bell            Germantown Academy   STEPS-PA             Midfield     D1         Colorado
 Jossalin     Hughes               2020    MD                          Gerstell Academy     Check-Hers           Defense      D1         Gardner-Webb
 Katie        Pettine              2020    MD                          Gerstell Academy     Check-Hers/Heros     Attack       D1         Kent State
 Madelyn      Burns                2020    PA     Philadelphia         Germantown Academy   Big 4 HHH            Defense      D1         Michigan
 Lauren       Messinese            2020    MD     Manchester           Gerstell Academy     SkyWalkers           Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Haley        Gochnauer            2020    MD     Reisterstown         Gerstell Academy     Check-Hers           Attack       D1         Vanderbilt
 Emily        Fenwick              2020    MD     Reisterstown         Gerstell Academy     Redshirts            Attack       D2         Shippensburg
 Brynn        Knight               2021    MD     Manchester           Gerstell Academy     C2/TLC               Goalie       D1         East Carolina
 Elise        Smigiel              2021    PA     Flourtown            Germantown Academy   Phantastix/Big 4 HHH Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Kennedy      Major                2021    MD     Hampstead            Gerstell Academy     SkyWalkers/Nation Un Defense      D1         Maryland
 Abigail      Morrison             2021    MD     Hampstead            Gerstell Academy     Check-Hers           Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Haley        Polk                 2021    MD     Street               Gerstell Academy     SkyWalkers/NEMS      Defense      D1         Michigan
 Emily        Messinese            2021    MD     Manchester           Gerstell Academy     SkyWalkers           Midfield     D1         Navy
 Kylie        Redman               2022    MD     Hampstead            Gerstell Academy     SkyWalkers           Defense      D1         Jacksonville
 Lauren       Garcia               2020    NJ     Califon              Gill St. Bernard's S t3                   Attack       D1         Davidson
 Shelby       Cole                 2020    NH     Gilford              Gilford              Granite State        Midfield     D2         Lock Haven
 Bethany      Tanner               2021    NH     Gilford              Gilford              NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Clarkson
 Hayley       Armstrong            2021    NJ     Morristown           Gill St. Bernard's   t3                   Midfield     D3         Ithaca
 Lexi         Gonzales             2020    WA                          Glacier Peak         Seattle Starz        Defense      D3         Redlands
 Joelle       Solecki              2021    CT     Glastonbury          Glastonbury          Lax+                 Defense      D2         Bentley
 Samantha     Forrest              2021    CT     Glastonbury          Glastonbury          CT Dodgers           Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Elizabeth    Hesen                2020    MD     Glenwood             Glenelg              Heros                Defense      D3         Salisbury
 Sydney       Potter               2020    IL                          Glenbard West                             Midfield     D2         Davenport
 Jasmine      Marval               2020    IL     Glenview             Glenbrook South      Team One             Defense      D1         Marquette
 Madison      Sesay                2020    MD     Elkridge             Glenelg Country      Heros/Nation United  Defense      D1         Maryland
 Kennedy      Williamson           2020    MD     Reisterstown         Glenelg Country      M&D                  Defense      D1         Maryland
 Gretchen     Gilmore              2020    NJ     Glen Ridge           Glen Ridge           Metro                Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Lauren       Cameranesi           2020    IL     Glenview             Glenbrook South      Team One             Attack       D1         Robert Morris
 Madison      Grady                2020    NJ     Glen Ridge           Glen Ridge           Metro                Defense      D1         Rutgers
 Ashley       O'Byrne              2020    MD     Woodbine             Glenelg              Heros                Defense      D1         Saint Joseph's
 Sarah        Looney               2020    NJ                          Glen Ridge           Metro                Defense      D1         Stanford
 Anna         Kearney              2020    MD     Catonsville          Glenelg Country                           Midfield     D2         Frostburg State
 Campbell     Moriarty             2020    NJ     Glen Ridge           Glen Ridge           Metro                Attack       D3         Amherst
 Meredith     Arterburn            2020    MD                          Glenelg              Heros                Attack       D3         MI
 Kayonna      Cook                 2021    MD     Cooksville           Glenelg              M&D                  Midfield     D3         McDaniel
 Abigail      Andrus               2021    MD     Sykesville           Glenelg Country      Redshirts            Attack       D3         Susquehanna
 Grace        Dickey               2021    MD     Catonsville          Glenelg Country      Heros                Goalie       D2         Frostburg State
 Liandra      Watson               2021    OH     Canton               GlenOak              Athena/OH Premier    Midfield     NAIA       Georgetown (KY)
 Maddy        Kassoy               2021    NJ     Glen Rock            Glen Rock            BBL                  Goalie       D3         Aurora
 Grace        Ollendike            2021    NJ     Glen Rock            Glen Rock            Mad Dog/Tri-State    Attack       D3         Hartwick
 Anna         Towle                2021    MD     West Friendship      Glenelg              Heros                Defense      D1         Coastal Carolina
 Megan        Lynch                2021    NJ     Glen Rock            Glen Rock            Mad Dog/Tri-Stte     Goalie       D3         Stockton
 Phoebe       Fox                  2021    NY     Glens Falls          Glens Falls          ADK                  Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Isabella     Tiesi                2021    IL     Glenview             Glenbrook South      Lakeshore            Attack       D1         California
 Cooper       Palm                 2021    NJ     Glen Ridge           Glen Ridge           BBL                  Defense      D1         Colorado
 Caitlyn      Baehr                2021    MD     Glenwood             Glenelg              Heros                Midfield     D1         High Point
 Chloe        Birckhead            2021    MD     Glenwood             Glenelg              Heros                Attack       D1         Marist
 Meg          Bireley              2021    IL     Glenview             Glenbrook South      TeamONE              Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Cecelia      Pell                 2021    MD     Catonsville          Glenelg Country      Heros                Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Sydney       Naylor               2021    MD                          Glenelg Country Scho Heros/Rebels         Attack       D1         Pittsburgh
 Caroline     Rehder               2021    MD     Catonsville          Glenelg Country      Heros                Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Molly        Metz                 2021    MD                          Glenelg              Heros                Attack       D1         Virginia Commonwealt
 Caroline     Ford                 2021    MD     Glenelg              Glenelg              Hero's/Diamond       Defense      D2         Indianapolis
 Isabelle     Deubner              2021    NJ     Glen Ridge           Glen Ridge           BBL                  Defense      D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Abigail      Andrus               2022    MD     Sykesville           Glenelg Country Scho Redshirts/Heros      Attack       D3         Susquehanna
 Julianna     Ott                  2022    MD     Woodbine             Glenelg              Heros                Midfield     D3         Salisbury
 Reese        Allnutt              2022    MD     Woodbine             Glenelg              M&D                  Attack       D1         Coastal Carolina
 Arianna      Silvestri            2022    MD     Catonsville          Glenelg Country      Heros                Midfield     D1         Navy
 Kate         Fuhrman              2022    MD     Fulton               Glenelg Country Scho M&D                  Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Hannah       Glawe                2022    MD     Mount Airy           Glenelg Country      M&D                  Defense      D1         Towson
 Jaclyn       Marszal              2022    MD     Catonsville          Glenelg Country Scho SkyWalkers           Attack       D1         Notre Dame
 Stephanie    Marszal              2022    MD     Catonsville          Glenelg Country Scho SkyWalkers           Goalie       D1         Delaware
 Josephine    Pell                 2022    MD     Catonsville          Glenelg Country Scho Heros                Midfield     D1         James Madison
 Cydney       Lisk                 2022    MD     Catonsville          Glenelg Country Scho Heros/Nation United  Defense      D1         Loyola
 Maggie       Weisman              2022    MD     Mount Airy           Glenelg Country      Heros                Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Neve         O'Ferrall            2022    MD     Catonsville          Glenelg Country Scho Heros                Defense      D1         Maryland
 Jocelyn      Torres               2022    MD     Glenwood             Glenelg              Hero's               Goalie       D1         Virginia Tech
 Sophie       Cipolla              2022    MD     Glenwood             Glenelg              Heros                Midfield     D1         William & Mary
 Liandra      Watson               2022    OH     Canton               Glen Oak             OH Premier/Athena    Midfield     NAIA       Georgetown (KY)
 Emma         Kennedy              2022    MD     Cooksville           Glenelg              Heros                Attack       D1         Navy
 Maura        Murphy               2022    MD     Woodbine             Glenelg              Heros                Midfield     D1         Navy
 Annie        Bartley              2020    VA     Richmond             Godwin               YJ South             Attack       D3         Randolph-Macon
 Amber        Stallings            2021    VA     Richmond             Godwin               Strikers             Goalie       D3         Roanoke
 Landin       Bostian              2021    VA     Richmond             Godwin               YJ South             Midfield     D1         George Mason
 Gracie       Pierce               2021    NH     Goffstown            Goffstown            Granite State        Attack       D3         Springfield
 Stacey       Marcelin             2020    FL     Naples               Golden Gate/Davis &                       Goalie       NAIA       Keiser
 Laila        Carabajal            2022    CO     Golden               Golden               3D CO                Goalie       D1         Stony Brook
 Lillian      Begley               2020    MD     Lillian Begley       Good Counsel         M&D/MC Elite         Midfield     D1         UMB
 Lauren       Martin               2020    VA     McLean               Good Counsel         Rebels               Defense      D1         Virginia Tech
 Katherine    Lengel               2020    MD     Glenwood             Good Counsel         M&D                  Midfield     D3         Kenyon
 Julia        West                 2021    MD     Silver Spring        Good Counsel         MD Select/Rebels/Her Midfield     D1         Hofstra
 Megan        Flannery             2021    MD     Garrett Park         Good Counsel         MD Select/Rebels     Midfield     D1         Hofstra
 Casey        Phelps               2021    MD     Olney                Good Counsel         Rebels               Goalie       D1         Hofstra
 Kaitlin      Gallagher            2021    MD                          Good Counsel         TLC                  Attack       D1         Campbell
 Lexi         Rakis                2021    MD     Olney                Good Counsel         Rebels/M&D           Goalie       D1         American
 Adanya       Moyer                2021    MD     Silver Spring        Good Counsel         Summit               Goalie       D1         James Madison
 Sophia       Georgopoulos         2021    MD     Laytonsville         Good Counsel         Rebels               Defense      D1         Marist
 Madison      Flynn                2021    MD     Olney                Good Counsel         Rebels               Midfield     D1         Monmouth
 Josephine    Baur                 2021    MD     College Park         Good Counsel         M&D/Nation United    Attack       D1         Navy
 Gracie       Smith                2021    MD     Laytonsville         Good Councel         Heros                Defense      D1         Penn
 Tarrah       Welch                2022    MD     Olney                Good Counsel         SkyWalkers/Heros     Defense      D1         Virginia Tech
 Madeleine    Rudolph              2022    MD     Olney                Good Counsel         SkyWalkers/Heros     Attack       D1         Richmond
 Carson       Battaglia            2020    ME     Gorham               Gorham                                    Midfield     D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 McKenzie     Schlechtweg          2020    NY     Goshen               Goshen                                    Attack       D2         St. Thomas Aquinas
 Carly        Larsen               2022    NY     Goshen               Goshen               Metro                Goalie       D1         American
 Sadie        Harvey               2021    ME     Bethel               Gould Academy        Maineiax             Midfield     D3         Skidmore
 Jada         Johnson              2020    PA                          Governor Mifflin     Jamaica U19          Defense      D2         Bloomsburg
 Cassie       Reinertson           2020    ME     York                 Governor's Academy ( REV                  Midfield     D1         Boston University
 Meghan       Umansky              2020    NH     Derry                Governor's Academy ( Laxachusettes        Attack       D1         Coastal Carolina
 Hannah       Stanislawczyk        2020    PA     Mohnton              Governor Mifflin     Xtreme               Midfield     D1         Saint Joseph's
 Olivia       Wenrich              2020    PA                          Governor Mifflin     Xtreme               Defense      D2         East Stroudsburg
 Mackenzie    Lloyd                2020    NJ     Berkley Heights      Governor Livingston  DEWLax/Metro         Defense      D3         Susquehanna
 Amanda       Reynolds             2021    PA     Mohnton              Governor Mifflin     Xtreme               Defense      D2         Indiana (PA)
 Sophie       Stanislawczyk        2022    PA     Mohnton              Governor Mifflin     Xtreme/UltGoal/PA Ex Midfield     D1         Saint Joseph's
 Vanessa      Cooper               2020    NY     Gowanda              Gowanda                                   Defense      JUCO       Genesee C
 John         Hannah               2020    NY     Gowanda              Gowanda                                   Goalie       JUCO       Genesee C
 Miya         Scanlan              2021    NY     Perrysburg           Gowanda              212                  Attack       D1         Jacksonville
 Olivia       Cox                  2020    VA     Chesapeake           Grassfield           SOVA                 Midfield     D2         Mount Olive
 Audrey       Smith                2020    OH     Granville            Granville            Resolute             Defense      D1         Kent State
 Hope         Msumba               2020    MA     Grafton              Grafton              REV                  Goalie       D2         Saint Michael's
 Annika       Tophoven             2020    VA     Chesapeake           Grassfield                                Midfield     D3         Eastern
 Charlotte    Grahame              2020    CA     Granite Bay          Granite Bay                               Goalie       D3         Ursinus
 Julia        Frappier             2020    MA     Granby               Granby                                    Attack       D3         Western New England
 Morgan       Withers              2020    CO     Grand Junction       Grand Junction                            Defense      D2         Young Harris
 Caela        Bushre               2020    MI     Grand Blanc          Grand Blanc          MI Elite             Defense      NAIA       Aquinas
 Katie        Hall                 2020    MI     Grandville           Grandville                                Attack       NAIA       Aquinas
 Amie         Donner               2020    MI     Grand Blanc          Grand Blanc                                            CLUB       Michigan State
 Abby         Stanley              2020    MI     Grand Blanc          Grand Blanc                               Goalie       CLUB       Michigan State
 Hannah       Harrison             2020    MI     Grand Blanc          Grand Blanc                               Midfield     NAIA       Rochester (MI)
 Isabella     Wild                 2020    MI     Grand Blanc          Grand Blanc                               Defense      D3         Wooster
 Brianna      Trepins              2020    MI     Wyoming              Grandville                                Defense      NAIA       Aquinas
 Sophie       Shaw                 2020    OH     Granville            Granville            Resolute             Midfield     D1         Furman
 Ella         Gravitt              2020    OH     Granville            Granville            Resolute             Goalie       D1         Kent State
 Kiana        Perez                2020    CA     Folsom               Granite Bay          Tenacity             Defense      D1         Ohio State
 Haley        Larsen               2020    MI     Grandville           Grandville                                Midfield     D3         Berry
 Jaira        Paine                2020    CT     Granby               Granby               Lax+                 Midfield     D3         Endicott
 McKenna      Burke                2020    MI     Lansing              Grand Ledge          MI Elite             Attack       NAIA       Aquinas
 Nicole       Glasgow              2020    MI     Grand Ledge          Grand Ledge          MI Elite             Defense      NAIA       Siena Heights
 Gabi         Nadeau               2021    MI     Grand Haven          Grand Haven          Westside/Sand Sharks Defense      D3         Concordia-Chicago
 Meghan       Weiss                2021    CO     Centennial           Grandview            TRUE (CO)            Attack       D2         Colorado-Colorado Sp
 Carissa      Hoover               2021    NY     Grand Island         Grand Island         Empress              Defense      D2         Lewis
 Mandy        Brockamp             2021    CO     Aurora               Grandview            Summit               Midfield     D1         High Point
 Katie        Shepherd             2022    CO     Aurora               Grandview            TRUE (CO)            Defense      D2         Newberry
 Olivia       Snyder               2020    WA     Bothell              Greenhope                                 Attack       D2         Lees-McRae
 Emily        Hoffman              2020    PA     Latrobe              Greater Latrobe      TRUE (PA)            Goalie       D2         Limestone
 Mary Meaghan St. John             2020    GA     Evans                Greenbrier                                Attack       D3         Huntingdon
 Delaney      Fulfer               2020    PA     Greencastle          Greencastle          Lionheart            Goalie       D3         Wilson
 Alyssa       Strough              2020    NV     Las Vegas            Green Valley         Rebels               Attack/Midfi D2         Fort Lewis
 Tessa        Liberatoscioli       2020    PA                          Great Valley         Fury                 Midfield     D3         Immaculata
 Leah         Caputo               2020    CT     Riverside            Greenwich            Soundcrosse          Attack       D1         Brown
 Tessa        Brooks               2020    NY     Rye                  Greenwich Academy    CT Grizzlies         Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Katie        Goldsmith            2020    CT     Darien               Greenwich Academy    CT Grizzlies         Attack       D1         Georgetown
 Eliza        Bowman               2020    CT     Darien               Greenwich Academy    CT Grizzlies         Attack       D1         Johns Hopkins
 Emma         Kaiser               2020    TX     Dallas               Greenhill School     GRIT                 Midfield     D1         Lehigh
 Lindsey      Maxwell              2020    TX     Addison              Greenhill School     214/C2C              Goalie       D1         Vanderbilt
 Taylor       Lane                 2020    CT     Norwalk              Greenwich Academy    CT Grizzlies         Midfield     D1         Yale
 Emma         Austin               2020    NH                          Green Mountain Valle NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Bates
 Megan        Keller               2020    CT     Greenwich            Greenwich            CT Grizzlies         Attack       D3         Denison
 Kaitlin      Reed                 2020    CT     Southport            Greens Farms Academy Soundcrosse          Goalie       D3         Hamilton
 Maddie       Mueller              2020    PA     Malvern              Great Valley         UltGoal              Defense      D3         Lynchburg
 Kate         Loughran             2020    CT     Greenwich            Greenwich            Soundcrosse          Attack       D3         Roanoke
 Cate         Spaulding            2020    CT     Greenwich            Greenwich Academy    Soundcrosse          Goalie       D3         Skidmore
 Stephanie    Wistreich            2020    CT                          Greens Farms Academy CT Grizzlies         Attack       D3         Williams
 Delaney      Fulfer               2020    PA     Greencastle          Greencastle-Antrim   LI ICON              Goalie       D3         Wilson
 Traci        Culver               2021    OH     Uniontown            Green Hill           OH Premier           Midfield     D2         Edinboro
 Jaiden       Cuff                 2021    UT     North Logan          Green Canyon                              Defense      D3         Marian (WI)
 KC           Ossello              2021    CO     Lakewood             Green Mountain       Outlaws              Defense      D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Kate         Marano               2021    TX     Dallas               Greenhill School     GRIT                 Attack       D1         Drexel
 Rachel       Rogers               2021    CT     Greenwich            Greenwich Academy    Soundcrosse          Attack       D3         Amherst
 Grace        Collier              2021    CT     Greenwich            Greenwich            CT Grizzlies         Midfield     D3         Williams
 Georgia      Gallagher            2021    CT     Greenwich            Greenwich Academy    Snipers Elite        Midfield     D3         Bowdoin
 Marygrace    DelliSanti           2021    CT     Wilton               Greens Farms Academy Gold Coast           Attack       D3         Gettysburg
 Emma         Norton               2021    CT     Greenwich            Greenwich            Soundcrosse          Midfield     D3         Dickinson
 Alexa        Martel               2021    NY     Rochester            Greece Olympia       FCA/Monster          Goalie       D1         Central Michigan
 Angelina     Soeffing             2021    NY     Rochester            Greece Athena        Monster              Defense      D1         Central Michigan
 Alessia      Packard              2021    CT     Darien               Greenwich Academy    CT Grizzlies         Defense      D1         Cornell
 Margaret     Maruszewski          2021    CT     Darien               Greenwich Academy (C CT Grizzlies         Midfield     D1         Dartmouth
 Paige        Lipman               2021    NY     Harrison             Greenwich Academy (C Soundcrosse          Midfield     D1         Penn
 Lila         Murray               2021    CT     Greenwich            Greenwich Academy    CT Grizzlies         Defense      D1         Southern California
 Delaney      Roth                 2021    CT     Greenwich            Greenwich            SoundCrosse          Attack       D1         William & Mary
 Casey        Phelps               2021    NC     Cary                 Green Hope           AFA                  Defense      D3         Meredith
 Megan        Corrigan             2022    PA     Malvern              Great Valley         UltGoal              Midfield     D1         William & Mary
 Maddie       Holden               2022    CT     Greenwich            Greenwich Academy    CT Grizzlies         Midfield     D1         Duke
 Ava          Butz                 2022    CT     Riverside            Greenwich Academy    Soundcrosse          Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Kailey       Ego                  2020    CT     Griswald             Griswald                                  Defense      D2         New Haven
 Helena       Koch                 2020    MA     Groton               Groton Dunstable     NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D2         New Haven
 Rachel       Erickson             2020    MA     Groton               Groton Dunstable     NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D3         Framingham State
 Riley        Eldredge             2020    MA     Groton               Groton Dunstable     NH Tomahawks         Attack       D3         Rensselaer
 Grace        Mumford              2021    NH     Plymouth             Groton School (MA)   Granite State        Midfield     D3         Middlebury
 Hannah       McDermott            2020    CT     Guilford             Guilford/Bridgeport                       Attack       D1         Saint Francis
 Mia          Suchy                2020    CT     Guilford             Guilford             Nor'easter                        D3         Simmons
 Grace        Hines                2020    NY     Guilderland          Guilderland                               Attack       D3         Sage
 Catherine    Larrow               2020    CT     Guilford             Guilford             Nor'easter           Attack       D1         Niagara
 Hannah       Tillier              2021    CT     Guilford             Guilford             Nor'easter           Midfield     D1         Boston University
 Lauren       Thompson             2021    NY     Slingerlands         Guilderland          Metro                Midfield     D1         Colgate
 Madison      Epke                 2022    CT     Guilford             Guilford             Nor'easter           Midfield     D1         James Madison
 Elizabeth    Christ               2020    FL     Gulf Breeze          Gulf Breeze          Laxsanity            Midfield     D2         Florida Tech
 Clarke       Haas                 2020    FL                          Gulf Breeze          LaxChix              Attack       NAIA       SCA
 Danielle     Stavely              2021    FL     Naples               Gulf Coast           Heat                 Defense      D2         North Greenville
 McKaylie     Uhl                  2021    FL     Gulf Breeze          Gulf Breeze          LaxManiax            Defense      D2         Alabama-Huntsville
 Grace        Genest               2020    NC     Wake Forest          Gunnery School                            Defense      D3         Manhattanville
 Lenaijah     Ferguson             2020    MD     Baltimore            Gunnery School (CT)  Harlem Lax           Attack       D1         Hartford
 Emma         Fiore                2020    PA     Chalfont             Gwynedd Mercy        UltGoal              Attack       D1         American
 Grace        Hirschmann           2020    PA     Chalfont             Gwynedd Mercy        Big4 HHH             Defense      D1         Cincinnati
 Carrie       Johnston             2020    PA     Oreland              Gwynedd Mercy        UltGoal              Defense      D1         Drexel
 Isabella     Fiore                2022    PA     Chalfont             Gwynedd Mercy        Dynasty              Attack       D3         Catholic
 Cassidy      Palazzo              2022    PA     Lower Gwynedd        Gwynedd Mercy Academ Big 4 HHH/UltGoal    Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Annabel      Ives                 2020    NY     Tarrytown            Hackley              Legacy               Defense      D3         Kenyon
 Samantha     Mueller              2020    NY     Pelham               Hackley School/Virgi Metro                Midfield     D1         Northwestern
 Leah         Holmes               2020    NY     Larchmont            Hackley School       Snipers Elite        Attack       D1         Northwestern
 Julia        Thomson              2020    NY                          Hackley School       Prime Time           Midfield     D3         Washington & Lee
 Isabella     Monteleone           2021    NY     New York             Hackley School       Snipers Elite        Defense      D3         Tufts
 Wayden       Ay                   2020    NJ     Haddonfield          Haddonfield/Georgeto SJ Select            Defense      D3         TCN
 Emily        Smart                2021    NJ     Haddonfield          Haddonfield          SJ Select            Midfield     D3         Stevens
 Mia          Rothstein            2021    NJ     Haddonfield          Haddonfield          Big4HHH/SJ Select    Defense      D1         Bucknell
 Sophie       Gromala              2021    CT     Killingworth         Haddam-Killingworth  3D/CT River/Cardinal Attack       D3         Springfield
 Jenna        Walls                2021    NJ     Haddonfield          Haddonfield          Big 4 HHH            Defense      D1         American
 McKenzie     Blake                2021    NJ     Haddonfield          Haddonfield          Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Juliett      Walls                2022    NJ     Haddonfield          Haddonfield          Big 4 HHH            Defense      D1         Drexel
 Chloe        Gallant              2020    FL     Oviedo               Hagerty                                   Attack       D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Natalia      Cruz                 2021    FL     Oviedo               Hagerty              Storm (FL)           Goalie       D1         Kennesaw State
 Madison      Pappas               2020    NY     Dix Hills            Half Hollow Hills Ea LI Team 91           Midfield     D2         Adelphi
 Ashley       Gonzalez             2020    NY     Dix Hills            Half Hollow Hills                         Midfield     D1         Florida
 Chloe        Nordyke              2020    CT     West Hartford        Hall                 Nor'easter           Attack       D3         Ithaca
 Kristen      Vaccarelli           2021    NY     Dix Hills            Half Hollow Hills    LI Team 91           Midfield     D3         Hartwick
 Chloe        Mihos                2021    NY     Melville             Half Hollow Hills    LI Team 91           Defense      D1         Hartford
 Alyssa       Studdert             2022    NY     Dix Hills            Half Hollow Hills    LI Elevate           Midfield     D1         California
 Destinee     Gabriel              2020    CT                          Hamden Hall                               Goalie       D2         New Haven
 Chloe        Millican             2020    IN     Fishers              Hamilton Southeaster                      Goalie       D3         Ohio Northern
 Ally         Ferraro              2020    CT     Hamden               Hamden               Nor'easter           Attack       D3         Western New England
 Kateri       Hernandez            2020    AZ     Chandler             Hamilton             Desert Heat          Midfield     D1         Saint Francis
 Kateri       Hamilton             2020    AZ                          Hamilton             Vortex               Midfield     D1         Saint Francis
 Anjali       Silverheels          2020    NY     Hamburg              Hamburg              Lady Roc             Attack       D1         Akron
 Molly        Anderson             2020    CT     Killingworth         Hamden Hall          Nor'easter           Defense      D1         Bryant
 Isabel       Eggerling            2020    CA     Los Angeles          Hamilton             Fire                 Attack       D3         Whitman
 Sydney       Gordon               2021    NY     Hamburg              Hamburg              FCA                  Midfield     D2         D'Youville
 Jillian      Stennett             2021    PA     Gibsonia             Hampton              TRUE (PA)            Midfield     D2         Indiana (PA)
 Chloe        Szot                 2021    IN     Fishers              Hamilton Southeaster Circle City          Attack       D1         St. Bonaventure
 Bella        Mecca                2021    CT     Wallingford          Hamden Hall          Nor'easter           Defense      D3         Endicott
 Meghan       Welch                2021    PA     Gibsonia             Hampton              Pgh Premier          Midfield     D3         Denison
 Megan        Cook                 2021    PA     Hampton Township     Hampton              Pgh Premier          Midfield     D1         Kent State
 Cassidy      Moore                2021    NY     Hampton Bays         Hampton Bays         Brookhaven Bandits/L Midfield     D3         Oneonta
 Rebecca      Fetters              2020    SC     Anderson             Hanna                                     Midfield     D3         Huntingdon
 Maddie       McCorkle             2020    NH     Hanover              Hanover              REV                  Midfield     D1         Duke
 Molly        Powers               2020    NJ     Hanover              Hanover Park         STEPS-NJ             Defense      D1         Marquette
 Olivia       Hunter               2020    VA     Mechanisville        Hanover              YJ South             Goalie       D1         Radford
 Madison      Pfister              2021    VA     Mechanicsville       Hanover              Strikers             Defense      D3         Virginia Wesleyan
 Teagan       Quinn                2021    VA     Mechanicsville       Hanover              YJ South             Midfield     D3         Shenandoah
 Erin         Phillips             2020    MD     Harve de Grace       Harford Tech         Charmers             Attack       D3         Marietta
 Stefanie     Chiguluri            2020    TN     Fairview             Harpeth Hall         TN Lax               Goalie       D3         Washington & Lee
 Holidae      Ware                 2020    WV     Shinnston            Harrison County                           Defense      D2         West Virginia Wesley
 Bella        D'Arcy               2020    MI     Hartland             Hartland/Lourdes     MI Cyclones          Midfield     NAIA       Siena Heights
 Mia          Haulbrook            2020    GA     Powder Springs       Harrison                                  Goalie       D3         Huntingdon
 Hannah       Kaplan               2020    MI     West Bloomfield      Harrison                                  Defense      D3         Heidelberg
 Hannah       Murphy               2020    MD     Joppa                Harford Tech/Florida                      Goalie       D2         Indianapolis
 Sarah        Cecil                2020    TN     Harriman             Harriman                                  Midfield     NAIA       Montreat
 Layla        Morris               2020    NY     Centerport           Harborfields/Monmout LI Elevate/Elite     Attack       D1         East Carolina
 Skyler       Makarewicz           2020    MI     Battle Creek         Harper Creek/Lourdes                                   D3         Adrian
 Walker       McKnight             2020    TN     Nashville            Harpeth Hall         TNLax                Defense      D3         Washington & Lee
 Maddy        Vachow               2020    MI     Hartland             Hartland                                  Attack       NAIA       Cleary
 Bridget      Tucker               2020    PA     Rosemont             Harriton             Quaker City          Attack       D2         Gannon
 Claire       Ashburn              2020    MD                          Harford Tech         NEMS                 Attack       D1         Winthrop
 Morgan       Joseph               2020    NY     Harrison             Harrison                                  Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 Lucy         Dwyer                2020    PA     Wynnewood            Harriton             Quaker City          Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Emma         Donahue              2020    MI     Howell               Hartland             MI Cyclones          Attack       D1         Detroit Mercy
 Riley        Dash                 2020    NY     Centerport           Harborfields         LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Maddie       Henderson            2020    PA     Narberth             Harriton             Quaker City          Defense      D1         La Salle
 LeeLee       Denton               2020    TN     Nashville            Harpeth Hall         SkyWalkers/Eagle Sti Midfield     D1         Navy
 Madeline     Phillips             2020    MI     Howell               Hartland             Triumph              Defense      D2         Northern Michigan
 Elena        Salazar              2020    MI     Brighton             Hartland             Triumph/MI Cyclones  Attack       D3         Hope
 Madelyn      Veto                 2020    MI     Fenton               Hartland             Triumph/MI Cyclones  Defense      D3         John Carroll
 Mackenzie    Bianchi              2020    MD     Bel Air              Harford Tech         Redshirts/TLC        Goalie       D3         Meredith
 Grace        Gibson               2020    GA                          Harrison             Eagle Stix           Defense      NAIA       SCA
 Alexia       Louca                2021    PA     Penn Valley          Harriton             Philly Blast/Quaker  Defense      D1         Drexel
 Juliet       Kuenzler             2021    NY     Centerport           Harborfields         LI Elevate           Defense      D1         American
 Abigail      Trosin               2021    MI     Fenton               Hartland             Triumph/Monarch      Midfield     D1         Central Michigan
 Jenelle      Bennardo             2021    NY     Greenlawn            Harborfields         LI Elevate/TopGuns   Attack       D1         Jacksonville
 Jordan       Conversano           2021    NY     Greenlawn            Harborfields         LI TopGuns           Defense      D1         Johns Hopkins
 Mia          Triolo               2021    NY     Greenlawn            Harborfields         LI Elite             Defense      D1         Southern California
 Kaitlyn      Moyka                2021    NY     Greenlawn            Harborfields         LI Liberty/TopGun    Defense      D2         Colorado Mesa
 Leah         Hansen               2021    NY     Greenlawn            Harborfields         LI Elevate           Attack       D2         Mercy
 Lilliana     Litner               2021    MI     Milford              Hartland             Mitten State         Defense      NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Stephanie    Mudgett              2022    GA     Kennesaw             Harrison             B12                  Goalie       D3         Huntingdon
 Rachel       Kolton               2022    PA     Bala Cynwyd          Harriton             Dynasty/Phantastix   Attack       D1         American
 Molly        Re                   2022    MD     Bel Air              Harford Tech         SkyWalkers/NEMS      Midfield     D1         Virginia Tech
 Marina       Bergin               2022    NY     Greenlawn            Harborfields         LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Navy
 Grace        Dwyer                2022    PA     Wynnewood            Harriton             Mesa                 Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Faith        Donally              2020    MI     Haslett              Haslett-Williamston  MittenLax            Attack       NAIA       Indiana Tech
 Isabella     Godsick              2020    OH     Hunting Valley       Hathaway Brown       VA Metro             Midfield     D1         Dartmouth
 Camryn       Ryan                 2020    PA     Horsham              Hatboro-Horsham      Philly Blast         Defense      D1         Drexel
 Madeline     White                2020    PA     Phoenixville                              Big 4 HHH/NXT        Defense      D1         Drexel
 Gabrielle    Liott                2020    PA     Ambler               Hatboro-Horsham      Philly Blast         Attack       D3         Ursinus
 Alexandra    Frumusa              2020    NY     Smithtown            Hauppauge                                 Goalie       NAIA       Ave Maria
 Mya          Tallini              2020    NY     Hauppauge            Hauppauge            LI Elite             Defense      D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Marissa      Mansi                2020    NY     Hauppauge            Hauppauge            LI  Jesters/TopGuns  Attack       CLUB       Rhode Island
 Alexa        Waters               2021    NY     Smithtown            Hauppauge            LI TopGuns           Defense      D1         Florida
 Julianna     Loughran             2021    NY     Smithtown            Hauppauge            LI Empire/TopGun     Attack       D1         Sacred Heart
 Mia          Ciancio              2020    PA     Havertown            Haverford            UltGoal              Attack       D1         Temple
 Lauren       Johns                2020    PA     Havertown            Haverford            UltGoal              Goalie       D3         Vassar
 Emma         Rowland              2022    PA     Havertown            Haverford            Dynasty              Defense      D1         Old Dominion
 Jackie       Heinerichs           2022    PA     Havertown            Haverford            UltGoal/Dynasty      Attack       D1         Drexel
 Emily        Scheib               2020    OH     Delaware             Hayes                                     Midfield     D3         Capital
 Janai        Butler               2020    MO     Hazelwood            Hazelwood/Charleston Liberty              Defense      NAIA       Culver-Stockton
 Sopheea      Vomund               2020    MO     St. Louis            Hazelwood West/Adams                      Midfield     NAIA       Culver-Stockton
 Riley        Hudock               2021    PA     White Haven          Hazleton             NEPA                 Midfield     D3         Muskingum
 Olivia       Okaro-Ezeufo         2021    MO     St. Louis            Hazelwood West                            Defense      NAIA       Culver-Stockton
 Claudia      Russell              2021    CA     Danville             Head-Royce School    Tenacity             Defense      D3         Williams
 Kaitlynn     Canby                2020    WV     Hedgesville          Hedgesville                                            D2         West Virginia Wesley
 Penelope     Pennoyer             2020    GR     Frankfurt            Heinrich-von-Gagern-                      Midfield     D1         Manhattan
 Cassidy      Roark                2020    PA     Lancaster            Hempfield                                 Goalie       D3         Salisbury
 Mikaela      Vento                2020    PA     Greensburg           Hempfield                                 Attack       D2         Davis & Elkins
 Chelsi       Iarussi              2020    PA     Greensburg           Hempfield Area                            Attack       D2         Indiana (PA)
 Mackenzie    Simmons              2020    CA     Hemet                Hemet                                     Attack       NAIA       Ottawa
 Kyah         Peifer               2020    PA     Lancaster            Hempfield            Lanco                Goalie       D3         Wilson
 Elizabeth    Yurchak              2020    PA     Landisville          Hempfield            Lancaster Xtreme     Defense      D1         Campbell
 Lindsey      Durkota              2020    PA     Lancaster            Hempfield            Xtreme               Attack       D1         Cincinnati
 Kayla        Brooks               2021    PA     Mountville           Hempfield            Lanco                Midfield     D2         Kutztown
 Mackenzie    Porter               2020    NY     Buchanan             Hendrick Hudson/Rutg Prime Time           Goalie       D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Hope         Sleime               2020    TN                          Hendersonville                                         D3         Wilson
 Courtney     Gallagher            2020    NY     Montrose             Hendrick Hudson      Legacy               Goalie       D2         Kutztown
 Erin         Clark                2020    NY     Montrose             Hendrick Hudson      Legacy               Defense      D1         Youngstown State
 Leah         Glaspie              2020    MI     Macomb               Henry Ford II                             Midfield     D3         Adrian
 Heather      Riefenhauser         2020    NY     Montrose             Hendrick Hudson      Metro                Attack       D3         Susquehanna
 Eve          Fox                  2020    KY     Lexington            Henry Clay           Sizzle Select        Attack       D3         Transylvania
 Bella        Komarowski           2020    MI     Sterling Heights     Henry Ford II                             Attack       NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Ally         Walton               2021    KY     Lexington            Henry Clay           Bluegrass            Attack       NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Kira         Varada               2021    NY     Montrose             Hendrick Hudson      Cobra Kai/Legacy     Defense      D1         Iona
 Fiona        McGovern             2021    NY     Cortlandt            Henry Hudson         Cobra Kai/Legacy     Attack       D1         St. Bonaventure
 Delaney      Turner               2022    PA     West Chester         Henderson            PA Express           Midfield     D1         Old Dominion
 Grace        Deprisco             2022    PA     West Chester         Henderson            PA Express/Xtreme/Pg Midfield     D1         Old Dominion
 Hannah       Barth                2020    VA     Herndon              Herndon              3D                   Attack       D1         Kennesaw State
 Claire       Gardner              2020    MN     Plymouth             Heritage Christian                        Attack       D2         Oklahome Baptist
 Logann       Eldredge             2020    UT     Herriman             Herriman                                  Attack       D1         Fresno State
 Richelle     Chukong              2020    UT     Herriman             Herriman                                               D3         Southern Virginia
 Hannah       Kelleher             2020    UT     Herriman             Herriman                                  Attack       D2         Westminster (UT)
 Madeline     Kelleher             2020    UT     Herriman             Herriman                                  Attack       D2         Westminster (UT)
 Anna         Brandt               2020    MD                          Hereford             TLC/M&D              Midfield     D1         Army
 Lindsay      Clarke               2020    MD     Parkton              Hereford             Coppermine/Diamonds  Attack       D1         Oregon
 Sara         Toner                2020    VA     Reston               Herndon              Cardinal             Midfield     D1         San Diego State
 Lindsay      Posner               2020    MD     Parkton              Hereford             TLC                  Goalie       D1         Towson
 Marley       Strasters            2020    UT     Herriman             Herriman             Mamaci               Defense      D2         Colorado Mesa
 Makenzie     Stritzinger          2020    PA     Hummelstown          Hershey              Xtreme               Defense      D2         Wilmington (DE)
 Katie        Blair                2020    MD     Monkton              Hereford             TLC                  Midfield     D3         Mary Washington
 Emilie       Jones                2020    CO     Littleton            Heritage             Summit               Defense      D3         Oberlin
 Chloe        Parker               2020    MD                          Hereford             M&D/Skywalkers       Attack       D3         Rhodes
 Samantha     Swope                2020    MD     White Hall           Hereford             TLC                  Goalie       NAIA       Bethel
 Morgan       Generazo             2021    UT     Herriman             Herriman             Tenacity             Midfield     D2         Georgian Court
 Annie        Bravacos             2021    PA     Hershey              Hershey              Xtreme               Goalie       D3         Haverford
 Maeve        Kuser                2021    MD     Parkton              Hereford             C2 Select            Defense      D3         Juniata
 Molly        Daw                  2021    MD     Parkton              Hereford             C2/Diamonds          Defense      D3         Mary Washington
 Helen        Park                 2021    OK     Edmond               Heritage Hall        214/C2C/Impulse      Attack       D1         Arizona State
 Sarah        Batt                 2021    VA                          Herndon              Capital              Attack       D1         Delaware
 Sophia       Parker               2021    MD     Hereford             Hereford             M&D                  Midfield     D1         La Salle
 Corryn       Jones                2021    VA     Herndon              Herndon              Cardinal             Attack       D1         Old Dominion
 Katana       Nelson               2021    PA     Hummelstown          Hershey              Xtreme               Midfield     D1         UMB
 Emma         Romano               2021    NC     Wake Forest          Heritage             Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Defense      D2         Limestone
 Danika       Sedivy               2022    CO     Littleton            Heritage             Summit               Defense      D1         St. Bonaventure
 Jordan       Peterson             2022    MD     Sparks               Hereford             SkyWalkers           Attack       D1         James Madison
 Caroline     Glus                 2022    PA     Hershey              Hershey              Xtreme               Attack       D1         Mercer
 Mia          Perkell              2021    NY     Valley Stream        Hewitt               LI Elevate           Attack       D3         Rochester
 Ella         Weissgerber          2021    AL     Trussville           Hewitt Trussville    Major Force          Attack       D2         Lander
 Kerrin       Heuser               2020    NY     Hicksville           Hicksville/Stony Bro LI Wave              Midfield     D2         Adelphi
 Paige        Walker               2020    NY     Hicksville           Hicksville           FLG                  Midfield     D2         NYI
 Ellie        Rumbaugh             2021    NC     Hickory              Hickory              Carolina United      Midfield     D1         Longwood
 Kaci         Hanson               2020    VA     Roanoke              Hidden Valley        Valley Select        Defense      D1         Virginia Tech
 Andrea       Zempoalteca          2020    MD     Beltsville           High Point           Baltimore City Gator Attack       JUCO       Howard C
 Emily        Baird                2020    TX     Dallas               Highland Park        214 Lax              Attack       D1         Bucknell
 Sloane       Kipp                 2020    TX     Dallas               Highland Park        214Lax               Midfield     D1         Denver
 Lena         Kinczel              2020    IL     Highland Park        Highland Park        Team One             Defense      D1         Detroit Mercy
 Josie        Gooch                2020    TX     Dallas               Highland Park        214 Lax              Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Ella         Nelson               2020    VA     Culpeper             Highland School      Galaxy/Cardinal      Attack       D3         Lynchburg
 Parker       White                2020    TX                          Highland Park        214                  Attack       D3         Sewanee
 Gabrielle    Brisbin              2021    VA     Manassas             Highland School      Cardinal/SuperNova   Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Abigail      Soltys               2021    VA     Warrenton            Highland             Cardinal             Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Gabby        Stern                2020    OH     Hilliard             Hilliard-Darby       Resolute             Attack       D3         Wittenberg
 Caroline     Abney                2020    GA     Marietta             Hillgrove                                 Goalie       D2         Emmanuel (GA)
 Shannon      Galloway             2020    GA     Marietta             Hillgrove            B12                  Defense      D2         Lee
 Emma         Lake-Almond          2020    GA     Marietta             Hillgrove            B12                  Attack       D2         Lee
 Arianna      Rivera               2020    GA     Marietta             Hill Grove                                Attack       NAIA       Madonna
 Marcia       Inacio               2020    ON     Oakville             Hill Academy         Edge/Oakvile         Defense      D1         Mercer
 Ainsley      Woodham              2020    GA     Marietta             Hillgrove                                 Attack       D2         North Greenville
 Cassidy      Eckert               2020    ON     Burlington           Hill Academy         Oakville Lady Hawks  Goalie       D1         Oregon
 Macy         Fulton               2020    GA     Marietta             Hillgrove                                 Attack       NAIA       Reinhardt
 Torrie       Smith                2020    GA     Marietta             Hillgrove                                 Defense      NAIA       Reinhardt
 Grace        Manser               2020    ON     Mulmur               Hill Academy         Edge/Orangeville     Defense      D1         Youngstown State
 Autumn       Edwards              2020    NY     Rochester            Hilton                                    Midfield     JUCO       Monroe C
 Victoria     Glover               2020    SC     Hilton Head          Hilton Head                               Attack       D2         Lander
 Carli        Rigel                2020    OH     Hilliard             Hilliard Darby       Lucky Lax            Midfield     D3         Otterbein
 Bryar        Hogg                 2020    ON     Oshawa               Hill Academy         Oshawa               Attack       D1         Albany
 Lindsey      Coffey               2020    PA     Villanova            Hill School          Big 4 HHH/STEPS-PA   Midfield     D1         George Mason
 Kya          Risher               2020    NJ     Hillsborough         Hillsborough         t3                   Goalie       D1         Hartford
 Kylea        Dobson               2020    ON     Whitby               Hill Academy         Oshawa               Attack       D1         Jacksonville
 Charlotte    Smith                2020    VA     Great Falls/Oshawa ( Hill Academy/Langley SkyWalkers           Midfield     D1         James Madison
 Taylor       Monturo              2020    OH     Hilliard             Hilliard Davidson    Resolute             Goalie       D1         Kent State
 Hannah       Spease               2020    PA     Bethlehem            Hill School          t3                   Attack       D1         Marist
 Abby         Lee                  2020    ON     Oshawa               Hill Academy         Oshawa/Team ON       Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Haley        Mojsej               2020    NY     Hilton               Hilton               Common Goal          Midfield     D1         Robert Morris
 Sydney       Carpenter            2020    NY     Hilton               Hilton               FCA/Renegades        Attack       D1         Siena
 Madalyn      Baxter               2020    ON     Whitby               Hill Academy         Oshawa               Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Jacey        Germundson           2020    MN     Stillwater           Hill-Murray          MN Lakers            Midfield     D2         Concordia-St. Paul
 Leela        Hawkins              2020    SC     Simpsonville         Hillcrest                                 Attack       D2         Lander
 Elizabeth    MacMurray            2020    PA     Pottstown            Hill School          UltGoal/Dynamite/PA  Attack       D3         William Smith
 Jennifer     Koval                2021    NJ     Hillsborough         Hillsborough         t3                   Defense      D3         Kean
 Olivia       Halverson            2021    NJ     Hillsborough         Hillsborough         t3                   Attack       D3         Vassar
 Logan        Card                 2021    OH     Hilliard             Hilliard Darby                            Goalie       NAIA       Indiana Tech
 Camille      Brathwaite           2021    GA     Powder Springs       Hillgrove            ATL Storm/B12        Midfield     D2         Notre Dame (OH)
 Grace        Venis                2021    NJ     Hillsborough         Hillsborough         t3                   Attack       D3         Kings
 Annabel      Child                2021    ON     Oakville             Hill Academy         Oakville             Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Brooklyn     Walker-Welch         2021    ON     Courtice             Hill Academy         Whitby/Team ON       Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Haylee       Handrahan            2021    OH     Hilliard             Hilliard Darby       Lucky Lax            Attack       D1         Robert Morris
 Tanner       Eccleston            2021    PA     Pottstown            Hill School          Philly Blast/Phantas Defense      D3         Trinity (CT)
 Tess         Gray                 2021    PA     Bethlehem            Hill School          t3 West              Defense      D1         Coastal Carolina
 Mia          Boccippio            2021    NJ     Hillsborough         Hillsborough         t3                   Attack       D2         Bloomsburg
 Lorelai      Vanguilder           2021    MN     Roseville            Hill-Murray          MN Elite             Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Sydney       Carpenter            2021    NY     Rochester            Hilton               FCA                  Midfield     D1         Siena
 Ainsley      Guthrie              2021    OH     Hilliard             Hilliard Davidson    Major Force          Attack       D2         Ursuline
 Danielle     Mojsej               2022    NY     Hilton               Hilton               3D NY                Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Olivia       Bladon               2022    ON     Newmarket            Hill Academy         Team ON/Redbirds     Midfield     D2         Indianapolis
 Zoey         Kruger               2022    ON     Orangeville          Hill Academy         Team ON/Northmen     Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Lauren       Render               2022    GA     Powder Springs       Hillgrove            FL Select/LaxManiax  Midfield     D1         Virginia Tech
 Tanner       Carter               2020    IL     Hinsdale             Hinsdale                                               D3         Loras
 Emily        Napier               2020    IL     Hindsdale            Hindsdale Central    Lakeshore/Wildcat El Attack       D3         DePauw
 Lindsay      Kuser                2020    MA     Hingham              Hingham              REV                  Attack       D3         Hamilton
 Madeline     Pisani               2020    IL     Clarendon Hills      Hinsdale Central     Summit/Lakeshore/Wil Midfield     D1         Colorado
 Audrey       Ehler                2020    MA     Hingham              Hingham              MA Elite             Attack       D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Alaina       Hamood               2020    IL     Hinsdale             Hindsdale Central    Summit/Wildcat Elite Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Jenna        Collignon            2020    IL     Hinsdale             Hinsdale Central     All-In/Summit/Wildca Midfield     D1         Yale
 Audrey       Cole                 2021    MA     Hingham              Hingham              Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Vermont
 Charlotte    Callahan             2021    IL     Hinsdale             Hinsdale Central     Lakeshore            Midfield     D1         Yale
 Sophia       Buzelis              2021    IL     Willowbrook          Hinsdale Central     TRUE (IL)            Defense      D1         Furman
 Margaret     Woodberry            2020    TX     Dallas               Hockaday             GRIT                 Goalie       D1         Brown
 Evan         Johnston             2020    TX                          Hockaday School      GRIT                 Defense      D1         Syracuse
 Mary         Gum                  2020    TX     Dallas               Hockaday School      GRIT                 Defense      D3         Amherst
 Maddy        Charest              2021    TX     Dallas               Hockaday School      GRIT                 Attack       D3         Tufts
 Landry       Grover               2022    TX     Dallas               Hockaday School      GRIT                 Midfield     D1         Denver
 Minje        Kwun                 2022    TX     Dallas               Hockaday School      GRIT/TLC             Attack       D1         Dartmouth
 Hannah       Trousdale            2020    IL     Hoffman Estates      Hoffman Estates      TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Chiara       Hurd                 2020    IL     Hoffman Estates      Hoffman Estates      TRUE (IL)            Defense      D2         Lewis
 Roxanna      Chaney               2020    NC     Wrightsville Beach   Hoggard              Shamrocks/Port City  Defense      D3         Sweet Briar
 Sydney       Lee                  2020    NC     Wilmington           Hoggard              Carolina United      Defense      D3         Meredith
 Claire       Witmer               2020    NC     Wilmington           Hoggard              Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Attack       D1         Winthrop
 Katie        Witmer               2020    NC     Wilmington           Hoggard              Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Midfield     D1         Winthrop
 Alyssa       Fizer                2020    NC     Wilmington           Hoggard              Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Defense      D1         Cincinnati
 Deja         Tucci                2021    NC     Wilmington           Hoggard              Carolina United      Defense      D1         High Point
 Rose         McCarthy             2020    DC     Washington           Holy Child           Capital              Midfield     D1         Dartmouth
 Aisling      Key                  2020    NC     Holly Springs        Holly Springs                             Defense      D3         North Carolina Wesle
 Callie       Ballaine             2020    WA                          Holy Names Academy   Seattle Starz        Attack       D3         St. Lawrence
 Carleigh     Armstrong            2020    MD     Potomac              Holy Cross           MC Elite/Capital     Midfield     D1         Army
 Andrea       Reynolds             2020    MA     Sudbury              Holderness School (N MA Elite             Midfield     D1         Boston College
 Sofia        D'avella             2020    MD     Bethesda             Holy Child           MC Elite             Midfield     D1         Coastal Carolina
 Kyley        Rymsza               2020    VA     Great Falls          Holton Arms          Capital              Defense      D1         Notre Dame
 Madeline     Remington            2020    MD     Kensington           Holy Child           MC Elite             Attack       D1         Georgetown
 Samantha     Galvin               2020    MD     Ashton-Sandy Spring  Holy Cross           M&D                  Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Sophie       Whiteway             2020    MD     Potomac              Holton-Arms          M&D                  Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Abigael      Hiltz                2020    ON     Peterborough         Holy Cross           Oshawa/Ontario U19   Attack       D1         St. Bonaventure
 Isabella     Fontana              2020    MD     Chevy Chase          Holy Cross           MC Elite             Goalie       D1         UMB
 Lillian      Kannapell            2020    MD     Chevy Chase          Holy Child           Heros                Goalie       D1         Virginia Tech
 Audrey       Strock               2020    MA     Holliston            Holliston            Gold Star            Attack       D2         Thomas Jefferson
 Fiona        Fitzgerald           2020    NY                          Holy Trinity                              Attack       D3         Plattsburgh
 Alana        Garlitz              2020    MI     Lansing              Holt                 MI Elite             Defense      NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Peyton       Larson               2021    MI     Holt                 Holt                                      Defense      D2         Tiffin
 Aisling      Key                  2021    NC     Holly Springs        Holly Springs        Red Devil            Defense      D3         NC Wesleyan
 Abbey        Magnuszewski         2021    NH     Brookline            Hollis-Brookline     NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D2         Flagler
 Emma         McCoy                2021    NC     Holly Springs        Holly Springs        AFA                  Goalie       D2         Limestone
 Avery        Sion                 2021    MD     Potomac              Holton-Arms          MD United/Rebels     Attack       D3         Kenyon
 Haley        Calcavecchia         2021    NC     Holly Springs        Holly Springs        Red Devil            Defense      D2         Barton
 London       Downing              2021    DC     Washington           Holy Cross           Rebels               Defense      D1         Delaware State
 Annie        Parker               2021    GA     Atlanta              Holy Innocents'      EagleStix            Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Ava          Taylor               2021    NJ     Medford              Holy Cross           AA Aim/SJ Select     Midfield     D1         LI
 Jordan       Ellerson             2021    NC     Holly Springs        Holly Springs        AFA                  Attack       D1         Longwood
 Cate         Redmond              2021    MD                          Holy Child           MC Elite             Defense      D3         Catholic
 Anne         Slabaugh             2021    MD     Bethesda             Holy Child           MC Elite             Defense      D3         Denison
 Emily        Danahy               2022    NJ     Oradell              Holy Angels          Mad Dog/BBL          Attack       D1         Siena
 Sophia       Pyne                 2022    FL     Tampa                Holy Names           M&D Orlando/Elevate  Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Serena       Hong                 2022    MD     Bethesda             Holton-Arms School   Capital              Midfield     D1         Columbia
 Maggie       Long                 2022    NY     Rockville Centre     Holy Trinity         LI Elite/Elevate     Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Peyton       Shreves              2022    MD     Potomac              Holy Child           MC Elite             Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Lily         Strohecker           2022    NH     Exeter               Holderness School    NH Tomahawks         Defense      D1         Navy
 Sydney       Tepper               2022    MD     Darnestown           Holy Child           MC Elite             Midfield     D1         Navy
 Abby         Sprayberry           2020    GA     Watkinsville         Homeshcool           FCA                  Midfield     D3         Berry
 Tasie        Fox                  2020    NY     Homer                Homer                                     Midfield     NAIA       Cumberlands
 Grace        Moll                 2020    WI     Mequon               Homestead                                 Attack       D3         Marian (WI)
 Madison      Sciera               2020    NY     Homer                Homer                                     Attack       D3         Cazenovia
 Mattie       Riter                2020    NY     Homer                Homer                Salt City Snipers    Attack       D1         Campbell
 Annuh        Golombeski           2021    NC     Fayetteville         Home School          Carolina United/ACS  Defense      D2         Barton
 Helen        Darmofal             2021    IN     Fort Wayne           Homestead            Circle City          Midfield     D3         Davenport
 Theadora     Krueger              2021    WI     Mequon               Homestead            Crossbar/Black Lax   Defense      D2         Davenport
 Rebekah      Larrabee             2021    KY     Lawrenceburg         Homeschool                                Midfield     NAIA       Bethel
 Kierin       Ratliff-Kailbourne   2020    NY     Rochester            Honeoye Falls Lima/P Relentless Hustle    Attack       D1         Pittsburgh
 Payton       Reed                 2020    NY     Rochester            Honeoye Falls Lima/P Relentless Hustle/La Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Whitney      Hotchkiss            2020    NY     Honeoye Falls        Honeoye Falls Lima   Relentless Hustle    Defense      D1         Niagara
 Mackenzie    Camp                 2020    NY     Honeoye Falls        Honeoye Falls Lima   Relentless Hustle    Attack       D2         Indianapolis
 Emma         Calcagni             2021    NY     Honeoye Falls        Honeoye Falls Lima   Relentless Hustle    Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Maeve        O'Brien              2022    NY     Honeoye Falls        Honeoye Falls Lima   Monster              Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Whitley      Easton               2022    NY     Honeoye Falls        Honeoye Falls Lima   FCA/Lady Roc/Renegad Midfield     D2         Mercyhurst
 Cairagan     Greene               2020    MA     Cheshire             Hoosac Valley                             Defense      D2         American Internation
 Faith        Hall                 2020    MA     Cheshire             Hoosac Valley                             Defense      D2         American Internation
 Alyssa       Blanchard            2020    MA                          Hoosac Valley        Berkshire            Goalie       D3         Nichols
 Katie        Koenig               2020    OR     Hood River           Hood River Valley    Tenacity             Midfield     D1         UC Davis
 Katie        Mendenhall           2020    OH     North Canton         Hoover               Athena               Goalie       D2         Walsh
 Sabrina      Schrader             2020    NJ     Princeton            Hopewell Valley/High UltGoal              Midfield     D1         William & Mary
 Alina        Boyce                2020    MN     Minnetonka           Hopkins/Concordia-St                      Midfield     D2         Mount Olive
 Cami         McDonald             2020    MA     Hopkinton            Hopkinton            REV                  Attack       D3         Colby
 Sophia       Staples-Roy          2020    NH     Concord              Hopkinton            NH Tomahawks         Attack       D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Maddie       Schrader             2020    NJ     Princeton            Hopewell Valley      UltGoal              Attack       D1         Marist
 Olivia       O'Connor             2020    MA     Hopkinton            Hopkinton                                 Midfield     D1         New Hampshire
 Grace        McGeeney             2020    NJ     Pennington           Hopewell Valley      Garden State         Defense      D1         Youngstown State
 Sarah        Maggion              2020    NJ     Lambertville         Hopewell Valley      UltGoal              Defense      D2         Rollins
 Jessica      Sedor                2020    NJ     Pennington           Hopewell Valley                           Goalie       D3         Albright
 Izabella     Lopez-Kalapir        2020    CT     Fairfield            Hopkins School       Nor'easter           Defense      D3         Swarthmore
 Tiffany      Mikulis              2021    MA     Hopkinton            Hopkinton            Gold Star            Midfield     D3         Haverford
 Katya        Markovich            2021    MA     Hopkinton            Hopkinton            Storm (MA)           Midfield     D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Julianna     Lucas                2021    MA     Hopkinton            Hopkinton            REV                  Goalie       D3         Rensselaer
 Lillian      York                 2021    MA     Hopkinton            Hopkinton            REV                  Attack       D3         St. Lawrence
 Stephanie    VanRiper             2020    NY     Erin                 Horseheads           Lady Roc             Defense      D2         Mercyhurst
 Lauren       Squires              2020    NY     Big Flats            Horseheads           Lady Roc             Midfield     D2         Gannon
 Avery        Snyder               2020    NY     Horseheads           Horseheads           Monster/Lady Roc     Midfield     D1         Coastal Carolina
 Mckenna      Woodworth            2020    NY     Horseheads           Horseheads           Ride                 Attack       D2         Gannon
 Emma         Mielke               2021    CO     Thornton             Horizon              TRUE (CO)/3D/Pride   Goalie       D1         Niagara
 Abigail      Christmas            2021    NY     Elmira               Horseheads           Monster              Midfield     D2         Saint Anselm
 Grace        Arrese               2021    NY     Mount Kisco          Horace Greeley       Team 91              Midfield     D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Jordyn       Robinson             2022    NY     Big Flats            Horseheads           Salt City Snipers    Defense      D1         Winthrop
 Molly        Byrne                2022    NY     Chappaqua            Horace Greeley       Primetme             Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Delaney      Hayes                2020    NY     Canton               Hotchkiss School                          Midfield     D1         Marist
 Julia        Chai                 2020    NY     Rye                  Hotchkiss School (CT Prime Time           Defense      D1         Penn
 Alexandra    Bowman               2021    CT     Darien               Hotchkiss School     Big 4 HHH/CT Grizzli Attack       D1         Brown
 Ivy          Bhandari             2021    CT     Greenwich            Hotchkiss School (CT CT Grizzlies/Nation  Defense      D3         Tufts
 Jillian      Kane                 2021    NY     Manhasset            Hotchkiss School (CT LI Liberty           Goalie       D1         Brown
 Falon        Costigan             2020    NC     Huntersville         Hough/Akron          Carolina United      Goalie       D2         Mount Olive
 Anna         Arapoff              2020    NC     Huntersville         Hough                Carolina Miners      Attack       D1         East Carolina
 Grace        Craig                2020    NC     Davidson             Hough                Major Force          Defense      D1         Youngstown State
 Morgan       Ruger                2020    NC                          Hough                                     Attack       D2         Barton
 Taylor       Rogahn               2021    NC                          Hough                Charlotte Style      Midfield     D1         Radford
 Katie        Schluederberg        2020    MD     Elkridge             Howard/Penn State    M&D                  Midfield     D1         UMB
 Jocelyn      Morelli              2020    MO     St. Charles          Howell Central                            Midfield     D3         Ohio Northern
 Anna         Burg                 2020    MO     St. Charles          Howell Central                            Goalie       JUCO       Potomac State
 Olivia       Simmons              2020    MO     St. Charles          Howell                                    Defense      D2         Quincy
 E'rmoni      Dilworth             2020    MO     St. Charles          Howell                                    Defense      D2         Upper Iowa
 Kelly        Schluederberg        2020    MD     Elkridge             Howard               Heros                Midfield     D1         Florida
 Jenna        Peed                 2020    MD     Elkridge             Howard               Heros/M&D            Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Madison      Hare                 2020    MD     Ellicott City        Howard               M&D                  Defense      D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Amaya        McNear               2020    MD     Columbia             Howard               Rebels/Heros         Midfield     D3         Goucher
 Leah         Spalding             2020    MD     Hanover              Howard               Heros                Midfield     D1         Virginia Commonwealt
 Heaven-Lee   Nichols              2020    MO     St. Charles          Howell North                              Midfield     D2         Quincy
 E'rmoni      Dilworth-Redden      2020    MO                          Howell Central                            Defense      D2         Upper Iowa
 Madison      Anthony              2021    MD     Hanover              Howard               Bitmore/Pride        Attack       D1         Niagara
 Rachel       Murphy               2021    MD     Ellicott City        Howard               M&D                  Goalie       D3         Elizabethtown
 Ellen        Church               2021    MD     Ellicott City        Howard               M&D                  Attack       D1         Merrimack
 Ellie        Wiechert             2021    MD     Elkridge             Howard               Heros                Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Samantha     Brothers             2022    MD     Ellicott City        Howard               M&D                  Midfield     D1         Robert Morris
 Sophia       Moret                2022    NJ     Howell               Howell               All Lax              Attack       D2         Saint Rose
 Mia          Becker               2020    OH     Hudson               Hudson               Major Force          Defense      D3         Coast Guard
 Hilda        Nuutinen             2020    WI     Hudson               Hudson               MN Lakers            Defense      D2         Northern Michigan
 Sarah        Hinkle               2020    OH     Hudson               Hudson                                    Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Addie        Judson               2020    OH     Hudson               Hudson                                    Goalie       NAIA       Taylor
 Peyton       Farley               2022    OH     Hudson               Hudson               Resolute             Attack       D1         George Mason
 Sarah        Cagna                2020    TN     Brentwood            Hume-Fogg                                 Midfield     D2         Lee
 Patrycja     Waltos               2020    IL     Huntley              Huntley                                   Midfield     CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Jessica      Parker               2020    IL     Huntley              Huntley                                   Midfield     D3         Concordia-Chicago
 Marissa      Stafford             2020    NY     Huntington           Huntington           LI Elevate           Defense      D1         Cornell
 Holly        Wright               2020    NY     Huntington           Huntington           LI Elite             Defense      D1         Cortland
 Danielle     Livornese            2020    NJ     Ringoes              Hunterdon Central    t3                   Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Ally         Cowan                2020    NJ     Mount Laurel         Hun School           UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Maya         Santa-Maria          2020    NY     Huntington Station   Huntington           LI Elite             Goalie       D1         Michigan
 Elizabeth    Stevenson            2020    NJ     Flemington           Hunterdon Central    t3                   Attack       D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Abigail      Maichin              2020    NY     Huntington           Huntington           LI Elite             Attack       D1         Notre Dame
 Megan        Agrillo              2020    NY     Huntington           Huntington           LI Elite             Defense      D1         Sacred Heart
 Caroline     Hartough             2020    NY     Huntington           Huntington           LI Elite             Defense      D1         Youngstown State
 Alexa        Zeruto               2020    MD     Huntingtown          Huntingtown          Jets                 Attack       D2         Embry-Riddle
 Taylor       Nicholson            2020    MD     Huntingtown          Huntingtown          Jets                 Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Ariel        Gold                 2020    NJ     Matawan              Hun School           Team 91 (NJ)         Goalie       D2         Tiffin
 Brooke       Borchart             2020    IL     Huntley              Huntley              TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D3         Augustana
 Emma         Taylor               2020    MD     Huntingtown          Huntingtown          Integrity/Victory    Goalie       D3         Randolph-Macon
 Kenley       Zeruto               2021    MD     Huntingtown          Huntingtown          Jets                 Midfield     D2         Embry-Riddle
 Nicole       Gray                 2021    MD     Prince Fredrick      Huntingtown          Integrity            Goalie       D2         Frostburg State
 Emma         Pike                 2021    MD     Huntingtown          Huntingtown          Jets                 Defense      D2         Wingate
 Katy         Pryzbocki            2021    MD     Huntingtown          Huntingtown          Jets                 Defense      D3         Hood
 Olivia       Puppo                2021    NJ     Flemington           Hunterdon Central    t3                   Defense      D3         Ithaca
 Aggie        Gullace              2021    MD     Chesapeake Beach     Huntingtown          Uproar/Integrity     Midfield     D3         Shenandoah
 Alyssa       Kasperek             2021    NJ     Flemington           Hunterdon Central    t3                   Defense      D3         TCN
 Julia        Gorecki              2021    NY     Huntington           Huntington           LI Elevate           Defense      D3         Oswego
 Alexa        Amorison             2021    NY     Huntington           Huntington           LI Elevate           Attack       D2         Molloy
 Anna         Hyson                2021    NJ     Lawrenceville        Hun School           Garden State         Defense      D3         Skidmore
 Lisa         Martin               2021    NY     Huntington Station   Huntington           LI TopGuns           Goalie       D1         Sacred Heart
 Rylee        Batten               2021    NJ     Flemington           Hunterdon Central    t3                   Defense      D3         Rowan
 Julia        Steinberg            2021    NY     Huntington           Huntington           LI Elevate           Defense      D1         Fairfield
 Jordan       Forte                2021    NY     Huntington           Huntington           LI Elevate           Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Abby         Lantos               2021    NJ     Flemington           Hunterdon Central    t3                   Attack       D3         Salisbury
 Katie        Browne               2022    NY     Huntington           Huntington           LI Elevate           Attack       D1         Bucknell
 Gretel       Cassell              2022    NY     Huntington           Huntington           LI Elevate/Lady Roc  Midfield     D1         Binghamton
 Lillian      Guzman               2020    UT     Hurricane            Hurricane                                 Defense      D3         Southern Virginia
 Caroline     Swaim                2020    TN     Germantown           Hutchinson School    Eagle Stix           Attack       D1         Furman
 Madison      Seifert              2021    MN     Hutchinson           Hutchinson           MN Elite             Midfield     D2         Concordia-St. Paul
 Audrey       Still                2021    TN     Germantown           Hutchison School     Eagle Stix/TN Lax    Midfield     D1         Campbell
 Emily        French               2020    ON     Toronto              IMG Academy/St. Lawr Team ON              Defense      D1         Presbyterian
 Serena       Berman               2020    CT     Greenwich            IMG Academy          3D                   Attack       D3         Rochester
 Isabella     Fernandez            2020    FL     Anna Maria Island    IMG Academy          LaxManian            Defense      D1         Fresno State
 Madeleine    Manahan              2020    NJ     Morristown           IMG                  STEPS-NJ             Goalie       D1         Boston College
 Isa          Fernandez            2020    SC     Myrtle Beach         IMG Academy                               Defense      D1         Fresno State
 Taylor       Cadeau               2021    ON     Mississauga          IMG Academy          Team 51/Edge         Attack       D1         Robert Morris
 Sophie       Macleod              2022    FL     Bradenton            IMG Academy (FL)     LaxManiax            Midfield     D1         Louisville
 Catherine    Hanley               2020    CT     Brookfield           Immaculate                                Defense      NAIA       Ave Maria
 Maeve        Duffin               2020    NJ     Glen Rock            Immaculate Heart     Tri-State            Defense      D3         Coast Guard
 Mary Pat     Sayre                2020    NY     Nanuet               Immaculate Heart Aca Cobra Kai            Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Lexi         Edmonds              2020    NJ     Upper Saddle River   Immaculate Heart     Metro                Midfield     D1         Penn
 Nathalie     Antigua              2020    NJ     Nathalie Antigua     Immaculata           t3                   Attack       D3         New England College
 Grace        Fahey                2021    NJ                          Immaculate Heart                          Attack       D3         Montclair State
 Elizabeth    Spizzo               2021    NJ     Mahwah               Immaculate Heart     Metro                Defense      D3         Rensselaer
 Grace        Fahy                 2021    NY     Tappan               Immaculate Heart Aca Mad Dog/Tri-State    Midfield     D3         Montclair State
 Brooke       Marotti              2021    NJ                          Immaculate Heart     Metro                Attack       D1         Fairfield
 Megan        Bizub                2021    NJ     Wyckoff              Immaculate Heart     BBL                  Midfield     D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Melissa      Pierpont             2021    NJ     Ramsey               Immaculate Heart     Metro                Defense      D3         Muhlenberg
 Gabrielle    Montegari            2022    NJ     Mahwah               Immaculate Heart Aca Tri-State            Midfield     D1         Kennesaw State
 Francesca    Paige                2020    MO     Lake St. Louis       Incarnate Word Acade                      Attack       NAIA       Ave Maria
 Natalie      Patrick              2020    MO     Florissant           Incarnate Word Acade                      Midfield     NAIA       Missouri Baptist
 Caroline     Lindsey              2021    MO     St. Louis            Incarnate Word       Liberty              Attack       NAIA       Culver-Stockton
 Jazmine      Servance             2020    MD     Baltimore            IND/Vermont Academy  Harlem               Defense      D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Leanna       Rubinetti            2020    NJ     Wyckoff              Indian Hills         X-treme Lax Factory  Attack       D1         Butler
 Jorie        Alf                  2020    OH     Cincinnati           Indian Hill                               Midfield     D2         Rollins
 Ava          Welchans             2020    NJ                          Indian Hills         X-Treme Lax Factory  Goalie       D3         John Carroll
 Madison      Cipriani             2020    NJ     Oakland              Indian Hills         X-Treme Lax Factory  Defense      D3         Rensselaer
 Cameron      Rabenold             2021    OH     Cincinnati           Indian Hill          Major Force          Attack       D3         Babson
 Megan        Bunker               2021    MD     Severn               Indian Creek         MD United/Bay Area   Midfield     D2         Seton Hill
 Mia          Putzi                2022    MD     Severna Park         Indian Creek         MD United            Attack       D1         Lafayette
 Grace        Taylor               2020    MD     Baltimore            Institute of Notre D                      Attack       D2         Chowan
 Isabella     Brogan               2021    MD     Baltimore            Institute of Notre D Coppermine           Defense      D2         Frostburg State
 Ella         Baynes               2021    MD     Parkville            Inst. Of Notre Dame  Coppermine           Attack       D2         Wilmington (DE)
 Amanda       Fimple               2020    PA     Prospect Park        Interboro                                 Defense      D3         Eastern
 Morgan       Reed                 2020    PA     Prospect Park        Interboro            PA Express/Victory   Midfield     D1         Virginia Commonwealt
 Reagan       Buhrman              2020    NH     Center Harbor        Inter-Lakes          Granite State        Defense      D2         Saint Leo
 Jordan       Kennedy              2021    PA     Norwood              Interboro            PA Express/UltGoal   Defense      D2         Flagler
 Ali          Moulton              2020    MA     Ipswich              Ipswich                                   Goalie       CLUB       Boston College
 Annie        Gillis               2020    MA     Ipswich              Ipswich                                   Midfield     D2         Assumption
 Tatum        Galuski              2020    MA     Ipswich              Ipswich              Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Smith
 Haley        O'Connor             2020    MA     Ipswich              Ipswich              Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Old Dominion
 Megan        Dano                 2020    NY     Rochester            Irondequoit/Onondaga                      Attack       D2         Notre Dame (OH)
 Jaelyn       Clinkscales          2021    NY     Rochester            Irondequoit          Common Goal          Defense      D1         Akron
 Ella         Straub               2021    NY     Rochester            Irondequoit          Monster              Defense      D1         Gardner-Webb
 Aine         Cleary               2021    NY     Irvington            Irvington            Snipers Elite        Midfield     D3         Hamilton
 Kristen      Scheidel             2020    NY     Islip                Islip                LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Binghamton
 Mackenzie    Cummings             2020    NY     Islip                Islip                LI TopGun            Defense      D1         Wagner
 Kelsey       Scheidel             2020    NY     Islip                Islip                LI Legacy            Defense      D1         Wagner
 Lauren       Jablonowski          2021    NY     Levittown            Island Trees         FLG                  Defense      D3         Merchant Marine
 Kathryn      Ehrlinger            2021    NY     Levittown            Island Trees         FLG                  Goalie       D2         Dominican
 Skylar       Orlowski             2020    NY     Ithaca               Ithaca                                    Attack       D2         Indianapolis
 Zoe          Congdon              2020    NY     Ithaca               Ithaca                                    Defense      D1         Binghamton
 Haley        Richardson           2020    NY     Ithaca               Ithaca                                    Attack       D1         Canisius
 Jamie        Lasda                2020    NY     Ithaca               Ithaca                                    Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Zoe          Getzin               2020    NY     Ithaca               Ithaca               Salt City Sniers     Defense      D3         Williams
 Maddie       Hall                 2021    NY     Ithaca               Ithaca               Outlaw Ladies        Attack       D3         Ithaca
 Elizabeth    Joffrey              2021    NY     Ithaca               Ithaca               Little Red           Defense      D1         Colgate
 Alecia       Nicholas             2021    NY     Ithaca               Ithaca               Salt City Snipers    Goalie       D1         North Carolina
 Mackenzie    Rich                 2021    NY     Ithaca               Ithaca               Salt City Snipers    Attack       D1         North Carolina
 Quinn        Howe                 2021    NY     Ithaca               Ithaca                                    Midfield     D1         Saint Joseph's
 Shea         Baker                2022    NY     Ithaca               Ithaca               Outlaw Ladies        Midfield     D1         Boston College
 Victoria     Faille               2020    NJ     Jackson Township     Jackson Liberty                           Midfield     JUCO       Ocean C
 Camille      Patton               2020    OH     Canton               Jackson              Major Force          Attack       D1         Akron
 Abigail      Lair                 2020    OH     Massillon            Jackson              Major Force          Attack       D1         Central Michigan
 Maria        Reeves               2021    WA     Everett              Jackson              Wasatch              Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Allie        Hartnett             2022    OH     Massillon            Jackson              Major Force          Midfield     D1         Davidson
 Annise       Berkeley             2022    OH     Massillon            Jackson              Major Force          Midfield     NAIA       SCA
 Chelsea      Debevec              2022    OH     Massillon            Jackson              Resolute/Velocity    Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Haley        Flint                2020    VA     Williamsburg         Jamestown            YJ South/Storm       Defense      D1         George Mason
 Riley        LaTray               2020    NY     Jamesville           Jamesville-DeWitt    Ethix                Midfield     D1         Niagara
 Ashlyn       Grogan               2020    VA     Williamsburg         Jamestown            YJ South             Midfield     D1         Radford
 Sarah        Jones                2020    VA     Williamsburg         Jamestown            YJ South             Midfield     D1         Virginia Commonwealt
 Whitney      Liebler              2020    VA     Williamsburg         Jamestown            YJ South/Storm       Midfield     D1         Virginia Tech
 Isabella     Ferlenda             2020    NY     Syracuse             Jamesville-Dewitt    Orange Crush         Defense      D2         Le Moyne
 Paige        Williams             2020    VA     Vienna               James Madison        VA Metro             Attack       D3         Christopher Newport
 Grace        Schmude              2020    VA     Vienna               James Madison        VA Metro             Defense      D3         Colorado College
 Madeleine    Garner               2020    VA     Vienna               James Madison        Cardinal             Midfield     D3         Kenyon
 Rowan        Coates               2020    VA     Williamsburg         Jamestown            Strikers             Defense      D3         Morrisville
 Gabby        Modesti              2020    NY                          Jamesville-DeWitt    Salt City Snipers    Attack       D3         Skidmore
 Irelyn       Rogan                2021    VA     Richmond             James River          YJ South/Storm       Goalie       D3         Marymount
 Olivia       Staas                2021    VA     Midlothian           James River          Strikers             Attack       D1         Presbyterian
 Skyler       Constantino          2021    NY     Jamesville           Jamesville-DeWitt    Orange Crush         Goalie       D1         Bryant
 Lily         Loewenguth           2021    NY                          Jamesville-DeWitt    Orange Crush         Midfield     D1         Connecticut
 Kailey       McKenna              2021    NY                          Jamesville-DeWitt    Outlaws/Ethix        Attack       D1         Elon
 Jordan       Condon               2022    VA     Dunn Loring          James Madison        Cardinal/Legacy      Midfield     D1         Penn
 Abigail      Kim                  2020    VA     Fairfax              Jefferson                                 Attack       D3         Wellesley
 Danae        Benfatti             2020    NJ     Oak Ridge            Jefferson                                 Midfield     D3         Messiah
 Olivia       Moore                2020    VA     Forrest              Jefferson Forest                          Attack       D3         Sweet Briar
 Kyra         Sparks               2020    NJ                          Jefferson Township   Thunder              Attack       D2         New Haven
 Cassell      Richardson           2021    VA     Forest               Jefferson Forest     Valley               Attack       D2         Newberry
 Sandy        Edwards              2020    FL     Stuart               Jensen Beach         FL Select            Midfield     D1         Central Michigan
 Lauren (Fait Hamel                2020    FL     Stuart               Jensen Beach         LaxManiax            Midfield     D2         Embry-Riddle
 Kristen      Szost                2020    MI                          Jenson               Chaos                Attack       D3         Hope
 Meg          Schoppe              2022    FL     Stuart               Jensen Beach         LaxManiax            Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Ella         Smith                2020    OR     Lake Oswego          Jesuit                                    Midfield     D1         Vanderbilt
 Sydney       Landaur              2021    OR     Portland             Jesuit               3D OR                Attack       D3         Pomona Pitzer
 Sydney       Landauer             2021    OR     Portland             Jesuit               3D (OR)              Attack       D3         Pamona-Pitzer
 Isabella     Miceli               2021    CT     Redding              Joel Barlow          Soundcrosse          Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Ashley       Young                2022    CT     Redding              Joel Barlow          Gold Coast/Soundcros Attack       D1         Lehigh
 Skylar       Putz                 2020    VA     Aldie                John Champe          3D                   Midfield     D3         Shenandoah
 Helen        Kennedy-Butler       2020    MD     Bel Air              John Carroll School                       Attack       D3         Virginia Wesleyan
 Jia          Wang                 2020    IA     Johnston             Johnston/Maryville (                      Attack       D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Zoe          Hill                 2020    WV     Moundsville          John Marshall                             Goalie       D3         Bethany
 Ally         Queeney              2020    NY     Johnstown            Johnstown                                 Midfield     D3         Sage
 Lexi         Dawson               2020    GA     Johns Creek          Johns Creek          Southern Zone        Midfield     D3         Merchant Marine
 Gabrielle    Baikauskas           2020    MD     Bel Air              John Carroll         SkyWalkers           Defense      D1         Furman
 Avery        Mcilwaine            2020    GA     Alpharetta           Johns Creek          Southern Zone        Midfield     D1         Furman
 Katie        Hormes               2020    MD     Fallston             John Carroll         TLC/MD Elite         Midfield     D1         High Point
 Kaitlyn      Sydnor               2020    MD     Jarrettsville        John Carroll         TLC                  Attack       D1         Marquette
 Sandy        Salit                2020    GA     Johns Creek          Johns Creek          Southern Zone        Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Bryn         Fitzkee              2020    MD     Forest Hill          John Carroll         SkyWalkers           Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Charlotte    Wilmoth              2020    NY     South Salem          John Jay             Westchester Elite    Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Kelly        Nolan                2020    NY                          John Jay             Prime Time           Midfield     D1         Sacred Heart
 Ryleigh      Casserly             2020    MD                          John Carroll         TLC                  Attack       D2         Alabama-Huntsville
 Mary Jenell  Tredway              2020    GA     Johns Creek          Johns Creek          Outlaws/Thunderbirds Midfield     D2         North Greenville
 Sydney       Phillips             2020    NY                          John Jay             Westchester Elite    Attack       D3         Ithaca
 Evelyn       Leonard              2021    MD     White Hall           John Carroll         SkyWalkers           Defense      D2         Embry-Riddle
 Cara         Nalbandian           2021    NY     Hopewell Junction    John Jay East Fishki Dutchess             Midfield     D3         Rensselaer
 Tori         Smith                2021    GA     Johns Creek          Johns Creek          Southern Zone        Goalie       D2         North Greenville
 Ashley       Schafer              2021    NY     South Salem          John Jay             Prime Time           Defense      D1         Brown
 Mia          DiChiara             2021    NY     Cross River          John Jay             Prime Time           Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Madison      Sterling             2021    MD     Bel Air              John Carroll         SkyWalkers           Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Samantha     Spieler              2021    NY     Katonah              John Jay             Team 91              Defense      D1         Merrimack
 Ellie        Hollin               2021    MD     Monkton              John Carroll         NEMS                 Defense      D1         Penn State
 Bryn         Bockstie             2021    MD     Forest Hill          John Carroll         SkyWalkers           Goalie       D1         Wagner
 Kate         Mercer               2022    NY     Katonah              John Jay             Prime Time           Attack       D1         Delaware
 Grace        Milliron             2022    MD     Perry Hall           John Carroll         Sky Walkers/TLC      Midfield     D3         Salisbury
 Aidan        Summer               2022    NY     North Salem          John Jay-Cross River Gold Coast/Primetime Goalie       D1         Siena
 Caroline     Panzirer             2022    NY     Katonah              John Jay             Primtime             Midfield     D1         Colgate
 Elizabeth    Haney                2022    MD     Forest Hill          John Carroll School  MD Elite             Midfield     D3         Salisbury
 Zoe          Alper                2022    GA     Johns Creek          Johns Creek          Southern Zone        Defense      D1         Mercer
 Abby         Vane                 2022    GA     Alpharetta           Johns Creek          EagleStix            Attack       D1         Mercer
 Madison      Vane                 2022    GA     Alpharetta           Johns Creek          EagleStix            Goalie       D1         Mercer
 Kate         Vane                 2022    GA     Alpharetta           Johns Creek          EagleStix            Defense      D1         Mercer
 Krystal      Beebe                2020    IL     Plainfield           Joliet West          Major Force/TRUE-Nat Midfield     D1         Saint Francis
 Elisabeth    Mayer                2020    NC     Durham               Jordan               Carolina United/212/ Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 Kennedy      Mason                2021    CA     Aliso Viejo          JSerra               Aces                 Midfield     D1         California
 Paris        Melberg              2021    CA     San Juan Capistrano  JSerra               Aces                 Attack       D1         Massachusetts
 Alexa        Theander             2020    FL     Jupiter              Jupiter              LaxManiax            Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Celia        Fidanza              2021    FL     Jupiter              Jupiter              Cobra Kai            Midfield     D2         Westminster (UT)
 Kara         Krusbe               2021    FL     Jupiter              Jupiter              FL Select            Goalie       D2         Lander
 Stella       Gorin                2021    FL     Jupiter              Jupiter              FL Select            Attack       D2         Lander
 Natalie      Hart                 2022    FL     Jupiter              Jupiter              LaxManiax            Defense      D1         LI
 Cielo        Guerrero             2020    CA     Napa                 Justin-Siena                              Attack       CLUB       Concordia-Irvine
 Samantha     Lombardi             2020    NY     East Atlantic Beach  Kellenberg           FLG                  Defense      D3         Plattsburgh
 Lauren       Crotty               2020    NY     Long Beach           Kellenberg           3D/FLG               Midfield     D3         Scranton
 Angela       Sciacchitano         2020    GA     Mariettaq            Kell                 ATL Storm            Defense      NAIA       Reinhardt
 Brooklyn     Hill                 2020    GA     Marietta             Kell                 ATL Storm            Defense      D1         Kennesaw State
 Maureen      McNierney            2020    NY     Malverne             Kellenberg           LI Liberty           Attack       D1         Pittsburgh
 Emma         Foard                2020    NC     Charlotte            Kell                 Charlotte Style      Attack       D1         Presbyterian
 Mackenzie    Kane                 2020    GA     Marietta             Kell                 ATL Storm            Attack       D2         Young Harris
 Riley        Martin               2020    NY     Rockville Center     Kellenberg           ICON                 Attack       D3         Catholic
 Phoebe       Estrada              2021    TX     Keller               Keller               214                  Attack       D2         Colorado-Colorado Sp
 Logan        Ford                 2021    NC     Charlotte            Kell                 Pride                Midfield     D1         Howard
 Rianna       Keough               2021    NC     Charlotte            Kell                 Carolina United      Defense      D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Olivia       Cruthers             2021    NY     Amityville           Kellenberg           LI Elevate           Attack       D1         Manhattan
 Erin         King                 2021    GA     Kennesaw             Kell                 ATL Storm            Midfield     D1         Temple
 Delaney      Gilchrist            2021    GA     Marieta              Kell                 ATL Storm            Midfield     D2         Saint Leo
 Jessica      Lee                  2021    NY     West Hempstead       Kellenberg           LI Elevate           Midfield     D3         Catholic
 Jessica      Lampasone            2022    NY     Wantagh              Kellenberg           LI TopGuns           Defense      D1         Towson
 Meghan       Hickey               2020    PA     Stewartstown         Kennard-Dale                              Midfield     D3         Eastern Mennonite
 Tiernan      Connor               2020    ME     Kennebunk            Kennebunk                                 Attack       D3         Roanoke
 Mia          Banglmaier           2020    ME     Kennebunk            Kennebunk                                 Midfield     D3         Rensselaer
 Sydney       Heimann              2020    PA     Kennett Square       Kennett              UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Stetson
 Nicole       Stachon              2020    WI     Kenosha              Kenosha              Black Lax            Midfield     D3         Marian (WI)
 Jessie       Rosser               2020    PA     Kennett Square       Kennett              GrnTurtle (DE)       Midfield     D2         Millersville
 Jenna        Soukaseum            2020    PA     Stewartstown         Kennard-Dale         York Invaders        Midfield     D3         Lycoming
 Victoria     Baublitz             2020    PA                          Kennard-Dale         York Invaders        Defense      D3         Mount Aloysius
 Eden         Kesler               2020    OH     Chagrin Falls        Kenston              Burning River        Defense      D3         Mount Union
 Marin        Kerr                 2020    WI     Kenosha              Kenosha              Black Lax            Defense      D3         Wisconsin-La Crosse
 Maya         Chesky               2020    MN     Bloomington          Kennedy                                   Attack       D2         Upper Iowa
 Lily         Sandusky             2020    PA     Kennett Square       Kennett              Eastern Shore        Attack       D3         York
 Madeline     Fowler               2020    PA     Landenberg           Kennett              Big4 HHH/Victory/TLC Midfield     D1         Drexel
 Colby        Martin               2020    MD     Stevensville         Kent Island          MD United            Attack       D1         Mercer
 Blair        Goodrich             2020    MD                          Kent Island          Bay Area/MD United   Defense      D1         Towson
 Whitney      Crosby               2020    MD     Stevensville         Kent Island          MD United/CCLax      Goalie       D2         Frostburg State
 Amelie       Gamache              2020    PA                          Kennard-Dale         York Invaders        Attack       D2         Wilmington (DE)
 Julia        Piazza               2020    OH     Chagrin Falls        Kenston              Major Force          Midfield     D2         Wingate
 Gwen         Gibbons              2020    GA     Kennesaw             Kennesaw Mountain    ATL Storm/Thunder    Defense      D2         Young Harris
 Jillian      DiTommaso            2020    NJ     Ridgewood            Kent Place           Metro                Defense      D3         Haverford
 Zoe          Watson               2020    PA                          Kennard-Dale         York Invaders        Goalie       D3         Juniata
 Maria        Schneider            2020    PA     Delta                Kennard-Dale         York Invaders        Goalie       D3         Mary Washington
 Savana       Sealover             2020    PA                          Kennard-Dale         York Invaders        Midfield     D3         York
 Jamee        Nu'Man               2021    KY     Louisville           Kentucky Country Day Bluegrass            Attack       D3         Middlebury
 Brooke       Wathen               2021    KY     Louisville           Kentucky Country Day Bluegrass            Attack       D2         Grand Valley State
 Jenna        Piazza               2021    OH     Chagrin Falls        Kenston              Major Force          Attack       D2         Montevallo
 MiKayla      Hostler              2021    PA     New Park             Kennard Dale         York Invaders        Midfield     D2         Bloomsburg
 Skylar       Lienhardt            2021    NJ     Glen Ridge           Kent Place           BBL                  Attack       D3         Chicago
 Anna         Peterson             2021    NJ     Summit               Kent Place           DEWLax               Defense      D3         Hamilton
 Alexandria   Shea                 2021    WI     Pleasant Prairie     Kenosha              Black Lax            Goalie       D3         Wisconsin-Eau Claire
 Dylan        Britton              2021    OH     Chagrin Falls        Kenston              Burning River        Midfield     D1         Youngstown State
 Ella         Haarhoff             2021    MD     Stevensville         Kent Island          MD United            Defense      D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Emily        Cimaglia             2021    MD     Stevensville         Kent County          MD United/Bay Area   Attack       D2         Embry-Riddle
 Evy          Stricker             2021    MD     Stevensville         Kent Island          MD United            Goalie       D1         Connecticut
 Lauren       Hartnett             2021    MD     Stevensville         Kent Island          MD United            Midfield     D1         Kennesaw State
 Miranda      Helfenbein           2021    MD                          Kent Island          Lady Blue Crabs      Midfield     D1         Longwood
 Greta        Wolff                2021    PA     Kennett Square       Kennett              NXT                  Defense      D1         Niagara
 Madison      Ellwood              2021    MD     Stevensville         Kent Island          MD United            Midfield     D2         Embry-Riddle
 Addie        Jernigan             2022    GA     Marietta             Kennesaw Mountain    B12                  Attack       D2         Alabama-Huntsville
 Lilian       Dixon                2022    MD     Grasonville          Kent Island          Lady Blue Crabs      Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Kennedy      Lee                  2022    MD     Franklin             Kennedy Lee          Heros/Nation United/ Defense      D1         Virginia Commonwealt
 Hannah       Kent                 2022    NS     Musquodoboit Harbour Kent School (CT)     CT Dodgers           Attack       D1         Niagara
 Mary         Froehlich            2020    NY     Wappingers Falls     Ketcham              Dutchess             Defense      CLUB       Cortland
 Ella         Garner               2020    NY     Wappingers Falls     Ketcham              Dutchess             Midfield     D3         Hartwick
 Hannah       Linke                2020    PA     Downingtown          Kimberton Waldorf Sc Lanco                Goalie       D2         Edinboro
 Meagan       Gilstrap             2020    ID     Kimberly             Kimberly                                  Attack       NAIA       Ottawa
 Brown        Anda                 2020    VT     South Woodstock      Kimball Union        NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Utica
 Anda         Brown                2020    VT     South Woodstock      Kimball Union        NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Utica
 Elizabeth    Bennett              2020    NJ     Swedesboro           Kingsway             Southshore           Defense      D2         Chestnut Hill
 Larkin       Uhl                  2020    NY     Kingston             Kingston                                  Defense      D3         Oneonta
 Olivia       DeFusco              2020    NJ     Mickleton            Kingsway             SJ Shamrocks         Defense      D3         Ursinus
 Caitlin      Cron                 2020    OH     Cincinnati           Kings                                     Defense      D3         Aurora
 Maddie       Aarons               2020    OH     Cincinnati           Kings                                     Attack       D3         Beloit
 Taylor       Madison              2020    TX     Humble               Kingwood Park        South Coast          Defense      D3         Birmingham Southern
 Jacquiline   Sandquist            2020    TX     Humble               Kingwood Park        South Coast          Defense      D2         Gannon
 Avery        Wagnon               2020    TX     Kingswood            Kingswood            Tenacity TX          Attack       D1         Central Michigan
 Rossella     Nardi                2020    NY     Kingston             Kingston             Cobra Kai            Attack       D1         Delaware State
 Sophia       LaBanca              2020    NJ     Kinnelon             Kinnelon             BBL                  Midfield     D1         Denver
 Haylie       Sims                 2020    TX     Houston              Kinkaid School       Tenacity/Nation Unit Goalie       D1         Fresno State
 Nakeeya      McCardell            2020    TX     Missouri City        Kinkaid School                            Defense      D1         Oregon
 Regan        Arkless              2020    TX     Houston              Kinkaid School       Tenacity             Attack       D1         UC Davis
 Sara         Metheny              2020    NJ     South Harrison       Kingsway                                  Attack       D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Jessica      Sullivan             2020    MA     Wrentham             King Philip          Storm (MA)           Attack       D2         Saint Anselm
 Savannah     Herrington           2020    NJ     Kinnelon             Kinnelon             X-treme Lax Factory  Attack       D3         Bridgewater State (
 Molley       Cross                2021    GA     Alpharetta           King's Ridge         ATL Storm/Outlaws    Attack       D3         Berry
 Peyton       Mellman              2021    MA     Wrentham             King Philip          Gold Star            Attack       D3         Occidental
 Haley        Phalines             2021    NJ     Woolwich Township    Kingsway             SJ Select            Attack       D1         Albany
 Peyton       Ruwet                2021    NJ     Woolwich Township    Kingsway             Shamrocks            Midfield     D2         Bloomsburg
 Jillian      Lockwood             2021    NJ     Kinnelon             Kinnelon             t3                   Attack       D3         Skidmore
 Catherine    Theut                2021    TX     Kingswood            Kingswood            GRIT/Tenacity        Goalie       D1         Army
 Kiara        Feibusch             2021    NY     Kings Park           Kings Park           LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Juliona      Montalto             2021    NY     Kingston             Kingston             ADK                  Attack       D2         East Stroudsburg
 Norah        Prizzi               2022    NY     Hurley               Kingston             ADK/Haudenosaunee    Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Kuhn         Gretchen             2020    MO     Kirkwood             Kirkwood                                  Goalie       D2         McKendree
 Gretchen     Kuhn                 2020    MO     Kirkwood             Kirkwood                                  Goalie       D2         McKendree
 Kaya         McArdle              2021    MO                          Kirkwood                                               D2         McKendree
 Emma         Uhrig                2020    ON     Waterloo             Kitchener Waterloo C Evolve               Defense      D2         Gannon
 Mikayla      Cooke                2021    NJ     Newton               Kittatinny           Metro                Midfield     D1         Siena
 Emilee       Magill               2020    WI     North Prairie        KM Golbal            Black Lax            Attack       D3         Marian (WI)
 Victoria     Greenawalt           2020    PA     Renfrew              Knoch                                     Midfield     D2         Seton Hill
 Anika        Van Buskirk          2020    TN     Knoxville            Knoxville Catholic                        Defense      D2         Erskine
 Blaire       Harley               2020    MD     Owings               Lackey               MD Revolution        Defense      D3         North Carolina Wesle
 Olivia       Tarricone            2020    NJ     Forked River         Lacey Township       t3                   Attack       D2         New Haven
 Grace        Hensley              2021    MO     St. Louis            Ladue                410                  Midfield     D1         Butler
 Adelaide     Bitting              2021    MO                          Ladue                410                  Midfield     D2         Indianapolis
 Elisa        Mendiola             2020    TX     La Porte             La Porte                                  Midfield     D3         Anderson (IN)
 Ariana       McLean               2021    CA     San Diego            La Costa Canyon      Mad Dog              Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Tatum        Fowler               2020    KY     Lexington            Lafayette                                 Midfield     D3         Warren Wilson
 Maggie       McDaniel             2020    MO     Wentzville           Lafayette/Chestnut H                      Attack       D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Sophia       Scheller             2021    MO     Chesterfield         Lafayette            410                  Midfield     D2         McKendree
 Monrae       Prentice             2020    MI     Fenton               Lake Fenton                               Midfield     NAIA       Ave Maria
 Shannon      Parker               2020    FL     Lake Wales           Lake Wales                                Attack       NAIA       Webber International
 Haley        Halvorson            2020    OR     Portland             Lake Oswego          Lax Northwest        Midfield     D3         Bryn Mawr
 Emily        Mullikin             2020    OH     Cincinatti           Lakota East                               Defense      D3         Muskingham
 Hannah       McCullough           2020    FL     Longwood             Lake Brantley                             Attack       D2         Barton
 Hannah       McWhorter            2020    FL     Longwood             Lake Brantley        Storm (FL)           Goalie       NAIA       Cumberlands
 Hayleih      Kennedy              2020    NY                          Lakeshore                                 Attack       JUCO       Genesee C
 Cece         Mason                2020    MI     White Lake           Lakeland                                  Defense      NAIA       Indiana Tech
 Evelin       Montada              2020    FL     Lakeland             Lakeland                                  Midfield     NAIA       Montreat
 Kendall      Goldfarb             2020    FL     Longwood             Lake Brantley                             Defense      D1         Presbyterian
 Faith        Smiddy               2020    OH     West Chester         Lakota West                               Attack       NAIA       Thomas More
 Abbie        Mercuri              2020    OH     Mentor               Lake Catholic/Lee                         Defense      D2         Notre Dame (OH)
 Mackenzie    Orf                  2020    NY     Putnam Valley        Lakeland             Legacy               Defense      D3         Manhattanville
 Megan        Mucci                2020    NY                          Lakeland Panas       Legacy               Midfield     D2         Saint Rose
 Paige        Balassone            2020    NY     Mahopac              Lakeland             Legacy/HV Express    Attack       D3         Western Connecticut
 Alyssa       Bradford             2020    FL     Bradenton            Lakewood Ranch       FL Monsters          Midfield     D2         Young Harris
 Anna         Kelly                2020    WA                          Lakeside School      Seattle Starz        Midfield     D3         Bowdoin
 Jacqueline   Glassey              2020    OH     Kildeer              Lake Zurich          TRUE-National        Attack       D1         Akron
 Madeline     Kosir                2020    IL     Lake Zurich          Lake Zurich          TRUE-National        Defense      D1         Central Michigan
 Katy         Gilbert              2020    OR     Lake Oswego          Lake Oswego/Deerfiel                      Midfield     D1         Stanford
 Jacqueline   Norsworthy           2020    FL     Orlando              Lake Highland Prep   Braveheart (ORL)/Her Attack       D1         Florida
 Mary         Sosebee              2020    FL     Orlando              Lake Highland Prep   Glory/Dodgers        Midfield     D1         High Point
 Tara         Haas                 2020    NC     Mooresville          Lake Norman          Charlotte Style      Defense      D1         Jacksonville
 Geneva       Mattis               2020    MN     Lakeville            Lakeville North      MN Elite             Midfield     D1         James Madison
 Olivia       Mattis               2020    MN     Lakeville            Lakeville North      MN Elite             Attack       D1         James Madison
 Raquel       Nieves               2020    NY     Yorktown Heights     Lakeland             Prime Time           Midfield     D1         La Salle
 Chloe        Fisher               2020    MN     Lakeville            Lakeville North      MN Elite             Midfield     D1         Louisville
 Miranda      Lopes                2020    NY     Mahopac              Lakeland                                  Goalie       D1         Marist
 Grace        Swail                2020    MN     Lakeville            Lakeville South                           Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Alexandra    Mueller              2020    WA     Kirkland             Lake Washington      WC Starz/Charlotte S Midfield     D1         Navy
 Regan        Alexander            2020    FL     Windermere           Lake Highland Prep   LaxManiax            Goalie       D1         Ohio State
 Riley        Alexander            2020    FL     Windermere           Lake Highland Prep   LaxManiax            Defense      D1         Ohio State
 Katie        Freeman              2020    OR     Lake Oswego          Lake Oswego                               Midfield     D1         Oregon
 Lauren       Call                 2020    WA     Seattle              Lakeside School      Puget Sound          Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Kayla        Rinaldi              2020    NC     Mooresville          Lake Norman          Charlotte Style/LI E Attack       D1         Virginia Tech
 Peyton       Ivey                 2020    OR     Lake Oswego          Lake Oswego          3D OR                Midfield     D2         Colorado Mesa
 Jana         Korb                 2020    MN                          Lakeville North                           Attack       D2         Concordia-St. Paul
 Katie        Avena                2020    TX     Austin               Lake Travis          Iron Horse           Midfield     D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Jade         Edenfield            2020    MN     Lakeville            Lakeville North      Lakers               Attack       D2         Rockhurst
 Emma         Pascu                2020    OH     Uniontown            Lake                 Athena               Midfield     D3         Capital
 Avary        Snyder               2020    OH     Uniontown            Lake                 Athena               Midfield     D3         Ohio Northern
 Devyn        Tanajewski           2020    NJ     Ringwood             Lakeland                                  Midfield     D3         Scranton
 Samantha     Aben                 2020    PA     Shavertown           Lake-Lehman          NEPA Grit            Midfield     D3         Susquehanna
 Anneliese    Mercuri              2021    OH     Mentor               Lake Catholic        OH Premier           Defense      D3         Muskingum
 Kennedy      Manning              2021    OH     West Chester         Lakota West          Velocity             Goalie       D1         Coastal Carolina
 Katelyn      Cerrato              2021    NY     Mohegan Lake         Lakeland             Cobra Kai            Midfield     D3         Fairleigh Dickinson
 Blythe       Karras               2021    IL     Lake Forest          Lake Forest          Team One             Attack       D3         Kenyon
 Kylie        Harris               2021    NC     Mooresville          Lake Norman          Charlotte Style      Midfield     D1         Akron
 Sema         Hasanof              2021    IL     Lake Zurich          Lake Zurich          TRUE (IL)            Defense      D2         Grand Valley State
 Sarah        Pokorny              2021    FL     Winter Park          Lake Highland Prep   Eagle Stix           Midfield     D1         Denver
 Ashley       Thurston             2021    FL     Belle Isle           Lake Highland Prep   LaxManiax            Midfield     D1         Stanford
 Sara         Freeman              2021    FL     Orlando              Lake Highland Prep   M&D (FL)/CT Dodgers  Midfield     D1         Stetson
 Allyson      McLendon             2021    TX     Austin               Lake Travis          TX Outlaws           Midfield     D1         Stetson
 Olivia       Adamson              2021    FL     Tampa                Lake Highland Prep   LaxManiax            Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Jaylee       Ault                 2021    FL     Apopka               Lake Brantley        Storm (FL)           Attack       D2         Lynn
 Sophia       McCullers            2021    VA     Burke                Lake Braddock        Metro (VA)           Midfield     D3         Christopher Newport
 Samantha     Gilligan             2021    NC     Mooresville          Lake Norman          Charlotte Style/LI E Midfield     D3         Lynchburg
 Grace        Gibson               2022    FL     Orlando              Lake Highland Prep   M&D (FL)             Defense      D1         Furman
 Kate         Kaptrosky            2022    IL     Lake Forest          Lake Forest          Team One             Midfield     D1         Butler
 Kate         Hanlon               2022    FL     Orlando              Lake Highland Prep   LaxManiax/M&D (FL)   Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Jacqueline   Jaskiewicz           2022    FL     Winter Park          Lake Highland Prep   M&D (FL)/CT Grizzlie Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Lindsay      Wirfs                2022    MN     Lakeville            Lakeville South      TRUE (MN)            Goalie       D1         Navy
 Abby         Carrizales           2020    TX     Houston              Lamar                South Coast          Midfield     D3         Thiel
 Mary         Peticca              2020    PA     Strasburg            Lampeter-Strasburg/M Xtreme               Goalie       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Chloe        Herrera              2020    TX     Houston              Lamar                Tenacity             Defense      D1         Akron
 Gabby        DiVirgillio          2020    GA     Suwannee             Lambert              Eagle Stix           Midfield     D1         Mercer
 McKenna      Conklin              2020    PA                          Lampeter-Strasburg   Xtreme               Defense      D2         East Stroudsburg
 Shayla       Burns                2021    PA     Strasburg            Lampeter-Strasburg   Lanco                Attack       D3         Gwynedd Mercy
 Malaina      Bauzon               2021    PA     Lancaster            Lampeter-Strasburg   Phantastix           Midfield     D3         Arcadia
 Kelliann     Drummond             2021    PA     Lancaster            Lampeter-Strasburg   Phantastix/Xtreme    Attack       D3         Juniata
 Jeslyn       Krebs                2021    PA     Strasburg            Lampeter-Strasburg   Xtreme               Defense      D1         Old Dominion
 Inshra       Ali                  2020    MD     Halethrope           Lansdowne            CLC                  Midfield     D3         Marietta
 Jennifer     Canfield             2020    VA     Great Falls          Langley              SkyWalkers           Goalie       D3         Rensselaer
 Summer       Maddox               2020    MD     Charlotte Hall       La Plata             MD REV               Attack       D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Madelyn      Robinson             2020    NY     Lancaster            Lancaster                                 Attack       D2         Roberts Wesleyan
 Emma         Norris               2020    VA     Great Falls          Langley              Capital              Defense      D3         Rhodes
 Kennedy      Martin               2020    NC     Wilmington           Laney                                     Midfield     NAIA       St. Andrews
 Payton       Jones                2020    NC     Wilmington           Laney                                     Midfield     D3         Methodist
 Carly        Ward                 2020    NC     Wilmington           Laney                                     Defense      CLUB       North Carolina State
 Avery        Pyrtle               2020    NC     Wilmington           Laney                Storm/Team Lax       Midfield     CLUB       UNC-Wilmington
 Amelia       Perez                2020    MI     Lansing              Lansing Waverly                           Defense      NAIA       Cleary
 Hannah       Kirisits             2020    NY     Lancaster            Lancaster/Genesee CC                      Midfield     D3         Nazareth
 Stephanie    Herrnreiter          2020    NY     Lancaster            Lancaster            Empress              Midfield     D1         Canisius
 Caroline     Bean                 2020    VA     Great Falls          Langley              Capital              Attack       D1         Michigan
 Lauren       Wassell              2020    PA     Lancaster            Lancaster Country Da Phantastix/Xtreme    Midfield     D1         Robert Morris
 Courtney     Kuligowski           2020    VA     Great Falls          Langley              SkyWalkers           Midfield     D1         Southern California
 Madeleine    Mazur                2020    NY     Lancaster            Lancaster            Stampede/Empress     Attack       D1         St. Bonaventure
 Paige        Szymusiak            2020    NY     Lancaster            Lancaster                                 Defense      D1         St. Bonaventure
 Brooke       Beetow               2020    NY     Lancaster            Lancaster            Empress              Midfield     D2         Gannon
 Ellie        Glawe                2020    MD     Mt. Airy             Langanore            3D (MD)/Check-Hers   Goalie       D2         Shepherd
 Jessica      Notaro               2021    NY     Lancaster            Lancaster            Stampede             Attack       D1         St. Bonaventure
 Morganne     Dee                  2021    NY     Lancaster            Lancaster                                 Midfield     D3         Arcadia
 Avrey        Kirisits             2021    NY     Lancaster            Lancaster            Empress              Attack       D2         Gannon
 Andrea       Balcerzak            2021    NY     East Amherst         Lancaster            Empress              Defense      D2         Edinboro
 Avery        Woodcock             2021    NC     Wilmington           Laney                Team Lax/Pride       Attack       D2         Barton
 Hannah       Smith                2021    NC     Wilmington           Laney                Coastal Rays         Goalie       D3         Marymount
 Katelyn      Rokitka              2021    NY     Lancaster            Lancaster            Empress/Stampede     Midfield     D1         St. Bonaventure
 Julia        Jacobi               2021    NC     Wilmington           Laney                Team Pride           Attack       D2         Flagler
 Anne         O'Hara               2021    VA     Reston               Langely              VA Metro             Defense      D1         Vermont
 Alexa        Romero               2021    VA     McLean               Langley              VA Metro             Midfield     D3         Christopher Newport
 Sydney       Shaw.                2021    NC     Wilmington           Laney                Port City Storm      Midfield     D2         Barton
 Ari          Conboy               2021    CA     La Jolla             La Jolla             Mad Dog              Goalie       D3         Salisbury
 Stella       Wineman              2021    CA     San Diego            La Jolla             Mad Dog              Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Sarah        Senich               2021    VA     McLean               Langley              Cardinal             Attack       D1         Virginia Commonwealt
 Madelyn      Robinson             2021    NY     Lancaster            Lancaster            Stampede             Midfield     D2         Roberts Wesleyan
 Keelin       Byrne                2022    VA     McLean               Langley              MC Elite             Defense      D1         Louisville
 Luca         DeMaio               2022    CA     La Jolla             La Jolla             Mad Dog              Midfield     D1         Towson
 Katherine    Senich               2022    VA     McLean               Langley              CardinalCapital      Midfield     D1         Drexel
 Caroline     Senich               2022    VA     McLean               Langley              Cardinal             Attack       D1         Drexel
 Sarah        Waits                2022    VA     McLean               Langley              Capital/VA Metro     Defense      D1         Yale
 Sierra       Lizerbram            2020    CA     Carlsbad             La Costa Canyon      WC Starz             Defense      D1         UC Davis
 Caitlin      Stewart              2020    IN     Lapel                Lapel                                     Attack       D3         Anderson (IN)
 Giselle      Corrillo             2021    CA     Los Angeles          Larchmont Charter    Fire                 Midfield     D1         Albany
 Hailey       Dommers              2022    CA     La Jolla             La Jolla             Mad Dog              Defense      D1         UC Davis
 Sydney       McClure              2020    GA     Marietta             Lassiter             ATL Storm/Thunder    Midfield     D1         Furman
 Errin        Crowe                2020    GA     Lassiter             Lassiter             ATL Storm            Goalie       D1         Kennesaw State
 Rachel       Price                2020    GA     Marietta             Lassiter             ATL Storm/Thunder    Midfield     D1         Kennesaw State
 Lily         Wisdom               2020    GA     Roswell              Lassiter             Eagle Stix           Midfield     D1         Kennesaw State
 Victoria     Ryan                 2020    FL     Marietta             Lassiter             Lax Maniax           Goalie       D2         Alabama-Huntsville
 Riley        Coutu                2020    RI     Cumberland           La Salle Academy     REV                  Defense      D2         Saint Leo
 Fiona        McLaughlin           2020    GA     Marietta             Lassiter             ATL Storm            Midfield     D2         Saint Leo
 Carly        Carter               2021    MD     Charlotte Hall       La Plata             Uproar               Midfield     D1         Winthrop
 Sophia       Grigson              2021    RI                          La Salle Academy     REV                  Midfield     D1         Hartford
 Ainsley      Novotny              2020    PA     Latrobe              Latrobe                                   Midfield     CLUB       Penn State
 Grace        Dobrzynski           2021    RI     West Greenwich       La Salle Academy     REV                  Attack       D1         Siena
 Madison      Dicks                2020    MA     North Andover        Lawrence Academy     Middlesex Bears      Goalie       D3         Williams Smith
 Grace        Faircloth            2020    CO     Denver               Lawrenceville School UltGoal              Defense      D1         Cornell
 Brynn        Jones                2020    NY     Slingerlands         Lawrenceville        UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Davidson
 Ellie        Vogel                2020    PA     Yardley              Lawrenceville School UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Olivia       Koch                 2020    NJ     Skillman             Lawrenceville School UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Elizabeth    Huesman              2020    NJ     Fair Haven           Lawrenceville        t3                   Midfield     D3         Chicago
 Natalie      Schur                2020    NJ     Princeton            Lawrenceville School UltGoal              Attack       D3         Pomona-Pitzer
 Jeree        Murray               2020    GA     Atlanta              Lawrenceville                             Goalie       D3         Swarthmore
 Caroline     Foster               2021    NJ     Princeton            Lawrenceville School UltGoal              Midfield     D3         Washington & Lee
 Libby        Ford                 2021    CO     Denver               Lawrenceville School Summit               Defense      D3         Washington & Lee
 Paige        Gillen               2021    PA     Yardley              Lawrenceville School UltGoal              Defense      D1         Brown
 Isabella     Koch                 2022    NJ     Skillman             Lawrenceville School UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 Melissa      Josephson            2022    NJ     Lawrenceville        Lawrenceville School UltGoal              Goalie       D1         Virginia
 Shadan       Bankston             2020    TX     Leander              Leander              Iron Horse           Attack       D1         Wofford
 Jessica      Flick                2020    OH     Lebanon              Lebanon                                   Midfield     D3         Wittenberg
 Madalyn      Hodgson              2021    OH     Lebanon              Lebanon              Major Force/Velocity Goalie       D1         Winthrop
 Skylar       Roe                  2020    MO     Lee's Summit         Lee's Summit North   Fountain City        Attack       D2         Maryville (MO)
 Shannon      Buehre               2020    MO     Lee's Summit         Lee's Summit N/Saint                      Attack       D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Makalee      Rinehart             2020    MO     Lee's Summit         Lee's Summit/Truman                       Defense      D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Livia        Bailey               2020    MO     Lee's Summit         Lee's Summit                              Goalie       CLUB       Saint Louis
 Josie        Brooks               2020    NC     Raleigh              Leesville Road                            Attack       CLUB       Appalachian State
 Ava          Hammons              2020    MO     Lee's Summit         Lee's Summit North                        Defense      NAIA       Culver-Stockton
 Courtni      Hopper               2020    NV     Las Vegas                                 Rebels               Defense      NAIA       Culver-Stockton
 Kathryn      Dinges               2020    NC     Raleigh              Leesville Road                            Attack       CLUB       Tennessee
 Veronica     Skorcz               2020    MO     Fenton               Lee's Summit                              Defense      D2         Maryville (MO)
 Lilly        Lutton               2021    VA                          Lee-Davis            YJ South             Attack       D1         Radford
 Chloe        Ulm                  2021    VA                          Lee-Davis            YJ South             Attack       D1         Radford
 Hannah       Mill                 2020    CO     Parker               Legend/Stetson                            Attack       D2         Colorado-Colorado Sp
 Dinah        Hinson               2020    CO     Broomfield           Legacy                                    Defense      D2         Oklahome Baptist
 Brooke       Will                 2021    ND     Bismarck             Legacy                                    Midfield     D3         Marian (WI)
 Lauren       Dickson              2020    NJ     Mount Laurel         Lenape               Southshore           Midfield     D2         Lynn
 Gillian      Cortese              2020    NJ     Mount Laurel         Lenape               SJ Select            Goalie       D3         Gettysburg
 Caitlin      Harvey               2020    NJ     Mount Laurel         Lenape               Southshore/SJ Devils Defense      D3         Susquehanna
 Gianna       Monaco               2022    NJ     Mt Laurel            Lenape               UltGoal              Attack       D1         Florida
 Daytona-Rose Morin                2020    MA     Leominster           Leominster                                Attack       D3         Fitchburg State
 Cece         Racine               2020    ME     Lewiston             Lewiston                                  Goalie       D3         Southern Maine
 Jamie        Fedorjaka            2020    PA     Lewisburg            Lewisburg            Xtreme               Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 Holly        Esposito             2020    CO     Monument             Lewis-Palmer         New Image            Midfield     D3         George Fox
 Cameron      Richards             2020    MA     Lexington            Lexington                                 Midfield     D3         Simmons
 Julia        Carreras             2021    MA     Lexington            Lexington            REV                  Defense      D3         RI
 Sara         Fuehrer              2020    PA     Bethlehem            Liberty                                   Defense      D3         Moravian
 Addison      Lancaster            2020    WV     Clarksburg           Liberty                                   Midfield     D2         Davis & Elkins
 Mallie       Lanier               2020    VA     Bealeton             Liberty                                   Attack       D2         UVA-Wise
 Kristine     Kropp                2020    IL     Libertyville         Libertyville         Team One             Attack       D1         Detroit Mercy
 Alanna       Wray                 2020    MD     Marriottsville       Liberty              Check-Hers           Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Isabella     Zalewski             2020    IL     Libertyville         Libertyville         Team ONE             Defense      D3         DePauw
 Emma         Burns                2020    IL     Libertyville         Libertyville         Team One             Attack       D3         Sewanee
 Shannon      Eissele              2020    MD     Sykesville           Liberty              Renegades/Ravens     Goalie       D3         Shenandoah
 Morgan       Sutherland           2020    MD                          Liberty              Redshirts            Attack       D3         Washington College
 Kelsey       Corcoran             2021    MO     O'Fallon             Liberty              Samurai              Attack       D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Megan        Feeney               2021    IL     Libertyville         Libertyville         Team One             Attack       D3         Wisconsin-LaCrosse
 Emily        Markley              2021    VA     Remington            Liberty              Team Lax/NC Miners   Goalie       D3         Washington College
 Emily        Van Reenan           2021    MD     Eldersburg           Liberty              Heros                Midfield     D3         Salisbury
 Morgan       Sumner               2021    CO     Colorado Springs     Liberty              Blue Label           Goalie       D3         Wisconsin-Eau Claire
 Ava          Kristynik            2021    TX     Southlake            Liberty Christian (S GRIT                 Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Valerie      Thompson             2022    MD     Eldersburg           Liberty              Check-Hers           Midfield     D1         Towson
 Mariah       Sanders              2020    IL     Lincoln              Lincoln                                   Attack       D3         Anderson (IN)
 Marysa       Barnhill             2020    NE     Lincoln              Lincoln Northeast    NE Premier           Midfield     D2         Rockhurst
 Nicole       Plein                2020    MO     St. Louis            Lindbergh            STL Liberty          Attack       NAIA       Asbury
 Nicole       Darveau              2020    MA     Sudbury              Lincoln Sudbury      REV                  Attack       D3         Babson
 Brooke       Findlay              2020    MA     Sudbury              Lincoln Sudbury                           Defense      D3         Swarthmore
 Marissa      Massey               2020    MA                          Lincoln Sudbury                           Midfield     D1         Army
 Olivia       Geisler              2020    MD     New Market           Linganore            M&D                  Midfield     D1         Campbell
 Kathleen     Mackey               2020    NY     Lindenhurst          Lindenhurst          LI Team 91           Goalie       D1         Gardner-Webb
 Caroline     Behrens              2020    IL     Frankfort            Lincoln-Way East     Team One/Lakeshore/W Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Caroline     Davis                2020    MA     Sudbury              Lincoln-Sudbury      MA Elite             Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Cassie       Nalepa               2020    MD     Cassie Nalepa        Linganore            M&D                  Defense      D1         Winthrop
 Morgan       Bell                 2020    FL     Tallahassee          Lincoln                                   Attack       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Elizabeth    Myotte               2020    IL     Frankfort            Lincolnway East      Team One/Wildcat Eli Goalie       D2         Regis (CO)
 Emily        Cole                 2020    MD     Mt. Airy             Linganore            Renegades/M&D        Attack       D2         Shepherd
 Maizy        Veitch               2020    MA     Sudbury              Lincoln Sudbury      MA Elite             Attack       D3         Ithaca
 Catrina      Tobin                2021    MA     Sudbury              Lincoln-Sudbury      MA Elite             Goalie       D1         Massachusetts
 Kiara        Gomez                2021    NY     Lindenhurst          Lindenhurst          LI TopGuns           Midfield     D2         Pace
 Alivia       Chieca               2021    NY     Lindenhurst          Lindenhurst          LI TopGuns           Defense      D2         NYI
 Alexis       Provenz              2021    NY     Lindenhurst          Lindenhurst          LI Elite             Defense      D1         Marist
 Avery        Robertson            2021    MD     Frederick            Linganore            Renegades            Attack       D1         Navy
 Sophia       Brindisi             2021    MA     Sudbury              Lincoln-Sudbury      MA Elite             Midfield     D1         Stanford
 Kean         Sneath               2022    MA     Sudbury              Lincoln-Sudbury      Laxachusetts/MA Elit Attack       D1         Vermont
 Kenzie       Streby               2022    OH     Gahanna              Lincoln              Major Force          Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Molly        Killion              2020    PA     Philadelphia         Little Flower                                          D2         Chestnut Hill
 Claire       Combs                2020    OH     Morrow               Little Miami                              Midfield     NAIA       Thomas More
 Sydney       Kilgore              2020    OH     Pleasant Plain       Little Miami         Velocity             Midfield/Att D3         Ohio Northern
 Darby        Cendoma              2020    NY     Livonia              Livonia                                   Defense      D3         Maine Maritime
 Meagan       Roddewig             2020    CA     Livermore            Livermore                                 Attack       NAIA       Corban
 Holly        Sleeth               2020    NY     Liverpool            Liverpool/Onondaga C                      Midfield     D3         Cortand
 Emily        Salanger             2020    NY     Liverpool            Liverpool            Orange Crush         Midfield     D3         Geneseo
 Lauren       Connor               2020    NY     Conesus              Livonia              Monster              Defense      D1         Gardner-Webb
 Leah         Silvestri            2020    NJ     Livingston           Livingston           Mad Dog              Attack       D2         Molloy
 Abigail      Stephenson           2020    NJ     Livingston           Livingston           Tri-State            Attack       D3         Kean
 Kelsey       Homberg              2020    NJ     Livingston           Livingston           Centercourt          Defense      D3         Susquehanna
 Payton       Pilarski             2021    MI     Livonia              Livonia Churchill    Triumph              Defense      D3         Mount Union
 Jenna        Irwin                2021    NY     Liverpool            Liverpool            Salt City Snipers    Midfield     D1         Robert Morris
 Kendra       Hall                 2021    NY     Liverpool            Liverpool            Monster/Gait Lax     Attack       D1         Wagner
 Kendel       Iwanicki             2020    MD     Towson               Loch Raven           SkyWalkers           Attack       D3         Mary Washington
 Maureen      James                2020    NY     Lockport             Lockport                                  Midfield     D3         Cazenovia
 Emily        Anderson             2020    IL     Lockport             Lockport                                  Defense      NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Victoria     Candia               2020    IL     Lockport             Lockport/Aurora Coll                      Defense      NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Amy          Hernandez            2020    IL     Lockport             Lockport                                  Defense      NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Julie        Rose                 2020    MD     Parkville            Lock Raven           Coppermine           Midfield     D1         Cincinnati
 Tatum        Joyce                2020    MD     Baltimore            Lock Raven           Coppermine           Attack       D1         Coastal Carolina
 Abigail      Varkalis             2021    IL     Lockport             Lockport             New Wave             Attack       NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Amanda       Maxwell              2021    MD                          Loch Raven           TLC                  Midfield     D3         Randolph-Macon
 Ella         Wroblewski           2021    NY     Lockport             Lockport             Empress              Attack       D2         Seton Hill
 Emily        Ryan                 2022    MD     Parkville            Loch Raven           Coppermine/Diamonds  Attack       D1         Wagner
 Francesca    Frieri               2022    IL     Lockport             Lockport             Team One/TRUE (IL)   Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Maddie       O'Mara               2020    WI     Lodi                 Lodi                                      Attack       D3         Edgewood
 Kyla         Andreas              2020    NY     Shirley              Longwood             LI Team 91           Midfield     D3         Marietta
 Kayla        Rose                 2020    NY     Brookville           Long Island Lutheran FLG                  Attack       D1         Howard
 Caroline     Barbieri             2020    MA     Longmeadow           Longmeadow           Lax+                 Midfield     D3         Connecticut College
 Sage         Leax                 2020    NY     Middle Island        Longwood                                  Defense      D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Natalie      O'Connor             2020    MA     Natalie O'Connor     Longmeadow           Lax+                 Midfield     D2         Saint Anselm
 Maggie       Reznick              2020    NY     Long Beach           Long Beach           LI Elite             Attack       D1         Stony Brook
 Ilana        Kofman               2020    MA     Longmeadow           Longmeadow           Lax+                 Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Brianna      Tribble              2020    NY     Ridge                Longwood             LI Team 91           Attack       D1         LI
 Samantha     Preston              2020    MA     Longmeadow           Longmeadow           Lax+                 Goalie       D1         Merrimack
 Kathryn      Poretsky             2020    NY     Dix Hills            Long Island Lutheran LI Team 91           Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Lyssa        Tyler                2020    MA     Longmeadow           Longmeadow           Lax+                 Midfield     D1         Yale
 Grace        Chicko               2020    NH     Londonderry          Londonderry          Granite State        Attack       D2         Assumption
 Katie        McCudden             2021    NH     Londonderry          Londonderry          NH Tomahawks         Defense      D2         Assumption
 Danielle     Malpica              2021    NY     Glen Head            Long Island Lutheran FLG                  Defense      D3         Springfield
 Elizabeth    Walsh                2021    MA     Longmeadow           Longmeadow           Lax+                 Midfield     D3         Skidmore
 Reagan       Martinsen            2021    NY     Long Beach           Long Beach           LI Elevate/TopGuns   Attack       D1         Central Michigan
 Maura        Conway               2021    NY     Long Beach           Long Beach           LI Elevate           Defense      D1         Sacred Heart
 Jasmine      Soriano              2021    NY     Long Beach           Long Beach           LI Team 91           Attack       D1         Wagner
 Jenna        Stowell              2021    NH     Londonderry          Londonderry          NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D2         Assumption
 Caroline     Leone                2022    NH     Londonderry          Londonderry          NH Tomahawks         Attack       D2         Stonehill
 Cate         Miller               2022    NY     Long Beach           Long Beach           LI Liberty           Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Jenna        Donohue              2020    NY     South Salem          Loomis-Chaffee Schoo                      Midfield     D1         Dartmouth
 Grace        Murphy               2021    CT     Windsor              Loomis-Chaffee Schoo Lax+                 Defense      D3         Catholic
 Chloe        Elliott              2020    AB     Calgary              Lord Beaverbrook     VIMY/ELEV8           Midfield     D2         Lindenwood
 Olivia       Toomer               2020    VA     Leesburg             Loudoun County       Cavaliers            Goalie       D2         UVA-Wise
 Camryn       English              2021    OH     Louisville           Louisville           Athena               Attack       D3         Muskingum
 Sianne       Dickinson            2020    OH     Loveland             Loveland             Velocity             Goalie       D3         Mount St. Joseph
 Isabel       Shannon              2020    CO     Loveland             Loveland                                  Attack       NAIA       Keiser
 Josey        Storm                2021    OH     Loveland             Loveland             Velocity             Midfield     D2         Notre Dame (OH)
 Hanna        Wenger               2021    OH     Loveland             Loveland             Major Force          Midfield     D1         Central Michigan
 Carly        Wilhoite             2021    OH     Loveland             Loveland             Major Force          Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Emily        Jussaume             2020    MA     Tyngsboro            Lowell Catholic/UNE                       Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Marissa      Berg                 2020    MI     Ada                  Lowell                                    Defense      NAIA       Bethel
 Jennifer     Cooper               2020    IN     Lowell               Lowell                                    Midfield     NAIA       Bethel
 Madelyn      Hoke                 2020    PA     Hummelstown          Lower Dauphin        Lanco                Midfield     NAIA       Asbury
 Sam          Peterson             2020    MI     Ada                  Lowell                                    Defense      D3         Alma
 Elianna      Sandman              2020    MI                          Lowell                                    Defense      D3         Hope
 Taylor       Smith                2020    MD     Baltimore                                 Baltimore City Gator Midfield     JUCO       Howard C
 Carina       Raymond              2020    NJ     Villas               Lower Cape May       Southshore           Attack       D2         Thomas Jefferson
 Kira         Wertz                2020    PA     Hummelstown          Lower Dauphin        Xtreme               Defense      D2         Indiana (PA)
 Teegan       Gilreath             2020    MA     Lowell               Lowell               Storm (MA)           Attack       D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Bridget      Wappman              2021    PA     Hummelstown          Lower Dauphin                             Defense      D3         Ursinus
 Ellen        Stickney             2021    PA     Narberth             Lower Merion         Philly Blast         Attack       D1         George Mason
 Elizabeth    Tighe                2021    MA     Lowell               Lowell               Middlesex Bears      Midfield     D2         Assumption
 Claire       Withington           2022    SC     Murrells Inlet       Lowcountry Prep      Major Force          Attack       D2         Montevallo
 Sophia       Rucker               2020    IL     Wilmette             Loyola Academy       Summit/Wildcat Elite Defense      D1         Brown
 Audrey       Brett                2020    IL     Glenview             Loyola Academy       Team One             Defense      D1         Marquette
 Kelsey       Koch                 2020    IL     Glenview             Loyola Academy       Team One             Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Annabelle    Burke                2020    IL     Glenview             Loyola Academy       Team 1               Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Emily        Seymour              2020    IL                          Loyola Academy       Team One             Defense      D3         Gettysburg
 Sloan        Trapp                2021    IL     Wilmette             Loyola Academy       Team One             Attack       D1         Butler
 Caroline     Smith                2021    IL     Wilmette             Loyola Academy       Team One/Wildcat Eli Goalie       D1         Butler
 Ellie        Lazzaretto           2021    IL     Lake Forest          Loyola Academy       Team One/Summit      Attack       D1         Duke
 Maley        Starr                2021    IL     Winnetka             Loyola Academy       Summit               Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Maeve        Dooley               2022    IL     Evanston             Loyola Academy       Team One             Defense      D1         Marquette
 Maeve        Dwyer                2022    IL     Winnetka             Loyola Academy       Team One/Wildcat Eli Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Maddie       Awrey                2020    IN     Indianapolis         Lutheran                                               NAIA       Taylor
 Kali         Waugh                2020    FL     Longwood             Lyman                Lax Maniax           Defense      D1         Stetson
 Sadie        Bowman               2021    CT     Old Lyme             Lyme-Old Lyme        Nor'easter           Midfield     D3         McDaniel
 Elizabeth    Murphy               2020    NY     Lynbrook             Lynbrook             Icon                 Attack       D1         Cincinnati
 Kayleigh     Stalter              2020    NY     Lynbrook             Lynbrook             LI ICON              Attack       D3         Scranton
 Jenna        Hendrickson          2021    NY     Lynbrook             Lynbrook              LI ICON             Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Olivia       Niego                2020    IL     La Grange            Lyons                                     Attack       D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Sierra       Cullen               2020    NY     Levittown            MacArthur                                 Defense      D2         Molloy
 Mary Kate    Sweeney              2020    NY     Levittown            MacArthur            FLG                  Goalie       D2         Molloy
 Ryan         McAllister           2021    NY     Levittown            MacArthur            ICON                 Midfield     D1         LI
 Maddie       Garner               2020    VA     Vienna               Madison              Cardinal             Midfield     D3         Kenyon College
 Grace        Frerichs             2020    VA     Alexandria           Madeira              Capital/MC Elite     Midfield     D3         Tufts
 Katie        Maupin               2020    KY     Richmond             Madison              Bluegrass Bandits    Attack       NAIA       Georgetown (KY)
 Lillian      Rathbun              2020    VA                          Madeira School       VA Metro             Goalie       D1         California
 Clair        Culligan             2020    NJ     Madison              Madison              BBL                  Midfield     D1         Lafayette
 Annie        Newton               2020    VA     Mclean               Madeira School       VA Merto/Crash       Attack       D1         Navy
 Ginny        Taylor               2020    NJ     Madison              Madison              STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D3         Washington & Lee
 Shea         Baggett              2021    NJ     Madison              Madison              Centercourt          Attack       D1         George Washington
 Emma         Torkelson            2021    NJ     Madison              Madison              Centercourt          Midfield     D3         Vassar
 Cameron      Counts               2021    VA     Oakton               Madison              Cardinal             Defense      D1         Radford
 Kiley        Selquist             2021    NJ     Madison              Madison              DEWLax               Defense      D1         Elon
 Kate         Christos             2021    NJ     Madison              Madison              STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D1         San Diego State
 Isabella     Racklin              2021    VA     Vienna               Madison              CapitalM&D           Defense      D1         William & Mary
 Emily        Elliott              2020    OH     Avon                 Magnificat           OH Premier           Midfield     D2         Indiana (PA)
 Reena        Peralta              2020    MD     Rockville            Magruder             Rebels               Attack       D1         Youngstown State
 Antonia      Trickett             2020    OH     Cleveland            Magnificat           Major Force          Midfield     D1         Akron
 Rheana       Peralta              2021    MD     Silver Spring        Magruder             MC Elite             Attack       D2         Lock Haven
 Madison      Ward                 2020    NY     Mahopac              Mahopac              Dutchess             Attack       CLUB       Cortland
 Sophia       DeFrancesco          2020    NY     Mahopac              Mahopac              WC Elite             Attack       D2         Lindenwood
 Lois         Campbell             2020    MN     Willernie            Mahtomedi                                 Defense      D2         Upper Iowa
 Camdyn       Roark                2020    NJ     Mahwah               Mahwah               Metro                Defense      D1         William & Mary
 Caitlyn      Reilly               2020    NY                          Mahopac              Prime Time           Defense      D2         Assumption
 Christina    Lopreato             2020    NY     Mahopac              Mahopac              Westchester Elite    Midfield     D2         Mercy
 Hannah       McNamara             2020    NJ     Mahwah               Mahwah               Mad Dog/BBL          Attack       D3         Susquehanna
 Terah        Skillings            2021    MN     Stillwater           Mahtomedi            Monkey Lax           Defense      D2         Regis (CO)
 Gigi         Genovese             2021    NY     Mahopac              Mahopac              WC Elite             Attack       D2         Pace
 Tatiana      Moran                2021    NY     Mahopac              Mahopac              RV/Team 91 Tri-State Midfield     D2         Mercy
 Ashley       Smith                2020    NJ     Egg Harbor Township  Mainland             Southshore           Attack       D2         Bloomsburg
 Reagan       Mcquade              2021    NY                          Maine-Endwell        Salt City Snipers    Midfield     D2         Le Moyne
 Annie        Haley                2021    IL     Park Ridge           Maine South          TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D1         Arizona State
 Mia          Hartung              2021    NY     Endwell              Maine-Endwell        Ride                 Defense      D1         Colgate
 Katarzyna    Lorenc               2021    IL     Park Ridge           Maine South          Team One             Attack       D2         Florida Tech
 Casey        Murray               2021    NJ     Northfield           Mainland             SJ Select/Southshore Midfield     D1         Drexel
 Samantha     Rothman              2021    NJ     Northfield           Mainland             t3                   Attack       D2         Bloomsburg
 Alyssa       Nilles               2021    IL     Park Ridge           Maine South          TRUE IL              Defense      D1         American
 Abby         Troy                 2020    NY     Larchmont            Mamaroneck           Snipers Elite        Defense      D3         Amherst
 Sophie       Showers              2020    NY     Larchmont            Mamaroneck           Snipers Elite        Attack       D3         Gettysburg
 Georgia      Mackie               2020    NY     Mamaroneck           Mamaroneck           Snipers Elite        Midfield     D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Riley        Moore                2021    NY     Larchmont            Mamaroneck           Soundcrosse          Midfield     D1         Davidson
 Hampton      Zidlicky             2022    NY     New York             Mamaroneck           Cobra Kai/Snipers/So Defense      D1         Furman
 Kenna        Winters              2022    NY     Larchmont            Mamaroneck           Snipers Elite        Midfield     D1         Lehigh
 Alex         Petras               2020    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI Liberty           Attack       D3         Washington & Lee
 Isabell      Amigo                2020    MA     Manchester           Manchester Essex     REV                  Defense      D3         Endicott
 Emma         Dudley               2020    NH     Manchester           Manchester                                Attack       D2         Florida Southern
 Nahkaleigh   Hayes-Jones          2020    NJ     Manchester           Manchester                                Midfield     D1         Delaware State
 Victoria     Labrecque            2020    NJ     Toms River           Manchester           t3                   Midfield     D2         Millersville
 Sophie       Ilkhanoff            2020    PA     Lititz               Manheim Township     Xtreme               Attack       D3         Moravian
 Clare        Sunderland           2020    MD     Manchester           Manchester Valley    TLC                  Defense      D3         Ithaca
 Josey        Shaffer              2020    MD                          Manchester Valley    Hurricanes           Midfield     D2         Lock Haven
 Madelyn      Rogers               2020    SC     Simponsville         Mann                                      Goalie       D2         Erskine
 Anna Clair   Watt                 2020    SC     Greenville           Mann                                      Attack       D2         UVA-Wise
 Hayley       Petrosini            2020    NJ     Spring Lake          Manasquan            DEWLax               Midfield     D3         DeSales
 Taylor       Kopan                2020    PA     Lititz               Manheim Township     Xtreme               Attack       D1         American
 Helena       Morrison             2020    NJ     Manasquan            Manasquan            Philly Blast         Goalie       D1         American
 Kendall      Sims                 2020    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI Liberty           Midfield     D1         Boston University
 Kate         Barcia               2020    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI Liberty           Midfield     D1         Colgate
 Lauren       Yun                  2020    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI Liberty           Midfield     D1         Columbia
 Shannon      Elias                2020    PA     Lititz               Manheim Township     Xtreme               Attack       D1         Delaware
 Jessica      Postiglione          2020    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI Elevate           Defense      D1         Holy Cross
 Maria        Themelis             2020    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI Liberty           Midfield     D1         Penn
 Margaret     Arnold               2020    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI Liberty           Defense      D1         Vanderbilt
 Paige        Accurso              2020    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI Liberty/Elite     Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Katie        Fluck                2020    PA                          Manheim Township     Xtreme               Attack       D2         Bloomsburg
 Emilia       Gonzalez             2020    PA     Lancaster            Manheim Township     Xtreme               Defense      D2         Lock Haven
 Mallory      Trimble              2020    VA     Midlothian           Manchester           Strikers             Defense      D2         UVA-Wise
 Kayte        Moist                2020    PA                          Manheim              Xtreme               Attack       D3         Albright
 Kaity        Petersheim           2020    PA                          Manheim Township     Xtreme               Attack       D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Belle        Wade                 2020    MD     Hampstead            Manchester Valley    SkyWalkers           Attack       D3         Gettysburg
 Maddie       Mitzel               2020    MD     Hampstead            Manchester Valley                         Defense      D3         Meredith
 Gabby        Tripp                2020    MD                          Manchester Valley    Check-Hers           Goalie       D3         Stevenson
 Abby         Laubach              2020    PA     Lancaster            Manheim Township     Xtreme               Defense      D3         Washington College
 Ryley        Kirk                 2020    NJ     Belmar               Manasquan            DEWLax               Defense      D3         Wilkes
 Jessica      Bare                 2021    MD                          Manchester Valley    Redshirts            Defense      D1         Duquesne
 Grace        Fernandez            2021    MA     Mansfield            Mansfield            Gold Star            Midfield     D3         Occidental
 Maggie       Greenwell            2021    MD                          Manchester Valley    Hurricanes           Defense      D3         Kings
 Delaney      Devers               2021    MD     Westmnster           Manchester Valley    Hurricanes           Midfield     D2         Frostburg State
 Melissa      Shanteler            2021    MA     Mansfield            Mansfield            Gold Star            Defense      D3         Western New England
 Amy          Bell                 2021    MD                          Manchester Valley    Hurricanes (PA)      Attack       D3         Shenandoah
 Emma         Toes                 2021    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI Liberty           Midfield     D3         Hamilton
 Marguerite   Azzam                2021    MD                          Manchester Valley    Hurricanes           Midfield     D2         Lock Haven
 Emma         Hagg                 2021    PA     Lititz               Manheim Township     Xtreme               Defense      D3         Messiah
 Gail         Wilkes               2021    PA     Lancaster            Manheim Township     NXT                  Goalie       D2         Lynn
 Sarah        Barnes               2021    NJ     Brielle              Manasquan            T3                   Midfield     D1         Cincinnati
 Elizabeth    Taylor               2021    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI Liberty           Midfield     D1         Columbia
 Emma         LoPinto              2021    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI Liberty           Attack       D1         Florida
 Lily         Athanas              2021    MA     Manchester           Manchester Essex     REV                  Defense      D1         Georgetown
 Paige        Harms                2021    NJ     Brielle              Manasquan            t3                   Midfield     D1         High Point
 Mackenzie    Beil                 2021    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI Liberty           Defense      D1         Pittsburgh
 Megan        Rice                 2021    PA     Lancaster            Manheim Township     Xtreme               Attack       D1         Richmond
 Maci         Black                2021    NJ     Spring Lake Heights  Manasquan            t3                   Defense      D1         Sacred Heart
 Grace        Gately               2021    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI Liberty           Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Kathleen     Montalto             2021    NJ     Brielle              Manasqaun            t3                   Goalie       D1         Villanova
 Megan        Reilly               2021    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI TopGuns           Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Madeline     Stoddard             2021    NJ     Brielle              Manasquan            t3                   Defense      D1         Villanova
 Campbell     Heller               2021    PA                          Manheim Township     Xtreme               Midfield     D2         Wilmington (DE)
 Quinn        McCarthy             2022    NJ     Brielle              Manasquan            All Lax              Goalie       D1         Albany
 Alyssa       Dotter               2022    PA     Lancaster            Manheim Township     Mesa Fresh           Midfield     D2         East Stroudsburg
 Phoebe       Matuch               2022    NJ     Spring Lake          Manasquan            All Lax              Attack       D1         Holy Cross
 Jess         Bare                 2022    MD     Manchester           Manchester Valley    Redshirts            Defense      D1         Duquesne
 Sydney       Witwer               2022    PA     Lancaster            Manheim Township     Xtreme               Attack       D1         William & Mary
 Despina      Giannakopoulos       2022    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI Liberty           Defense      D1         Harvard
 Alexis       Morton               2022    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI Liberty           Attack       D1         Richmond
 Annalisa     Massaro              2022    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI Liberty           Attack       D1         Columbia
 Kelsee       Bittinger            2022    MD     Westminster          Manchester Valley    Redhsirts/TLC        Midfield     D1         Sacred Heart
 Ashley       Newman               2022    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI  Elite/Liberty    Midfield     D1         Yale
                 
                 
 Maddie       Bast                 2021    MN     Maple Grove          Maple Grove          MN Lakers            Midfield     D2         Northern Michigan
 Brigit       Goetsch              2021    MN     Maple Grove          Maple Grove          MN Lakers            Goalie       D2         Regis (CO)
 Becky        Goetsch              2021    MN     Maple Grove          Maple Grove          MN Lakers            Defense      D3         Wisconsin-Eau Claire
 Liv          Melton               2020    ME     South Berwick        Marshwood                                 Attack       D2         Converse
 Sarah        Hutchings            2020    NY     Marcellus            Marcellus            Outlaw Ladies        Attack       D2         Le Moyne
 Lilly        Locastro             2020    NY     Marcellus            Marcellus                                 Midfield     D2         Le Moyne
 Emily        Moran                2020    IL     Chicago              Marist                                    Midfield     NAIA       Clarke
 Madison      Iandoli              2020    FL     Palm City            Martin County/Guilfo                      Midfield     D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Paulina      Pompa                2020    CA     Imperial Beach       Mar Vista                                 Midfield     NAIA       Ottawa
 Bonnie       Yu                   2020    AU     Yarraville           Maribyrnong College                       Midfield     D1         Saint Joseph's
 Sarah        Cristello            2020    PA     Broomall             Marple Newtown       UltGoal              Attack       D3         Ursinus
 Annie        Doran                2020    OH                          Mariemount           Major Force          Attack       D3         Denison
 Carter       Murray               2020    MA     Marblehead           Marblehead                                Midfield     CLUB       Alabama
 Emily        Thompson             2020    NY     Canandaigua          Marcus Whitman/St. J                      Midfield     D3         Nazarath
 Reese        McMullen             2020    IL     Chicago              Marist               New Wave             Defense      D3         North Central
 Elizabeth    DeGuzman             2020    MD     Timonium             Maryvale Prep        Redshirts            Midfield     D1         American
 Emma         Strickland           2020    GA     Atlanta              Marist School        Eagle Stix           Goalie       D1         Campbell
 Elizabeth    Fino                 2020    NY     Highland             Marlboro             Cobra Kai            Midfield     D1         Central Connecticut
 Mara         Fuller               2020    PA     Mars                 Mars                 Pgh Premier          Midfield     D1         Kent State
 Eloise       Clevenger            2020    MD     Woodstock            Marriotts Ridge      M&D                  Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Laura        Ferko                2020    NC                          Marvin Ridge         Charlotte Style      Midfield     D1         Radford
 Kelsey       Tiffany              2020    NY     Middlesex            Marcus Whitman       Monster              Attack       D1         St. Bonaventure
 Sage         Roe                  2020    FL     Palm City            Martin County        Dodgers              Attack       D1         Stetson
 Kayla        Brusco               2020    MD     Woodstock            Marriott's Ridge     Heros                Midfield     D1         Virginia Commonwealt
 Grace        Kennedy              2020    MD     Baltimore            Marriotts Ridge      M&D                  Attack       D1         Virginia Tech
 Callie       Foreman              2020    BC     Surrey               Marriott                                  Attack       D2         Embry-Riddle
 Katie        Karlsen              2020    MD     Glyndon              Maryvale Prep        Check-Hers           Attack       D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Julianna     Gloth                2020    MD     Reisterstown         Maryvale Prep        Check-Hers           Defense      D2         Rollins
 Lauren       Davidson             2020    MD                          Maryvale Prep        M&D/Diamonds         Goalie       D3         Catholic
 Sarah        Skurat               2020    NJ     Marlboro             Marlboro             t3                   Attack       D3         Coast Guard
 Emma         Miller               2020    MD                          Marriotts Ridge      Heros                Defense      D3         McDaniel
 Madison      Ash                  2020    IN                          Marian               Indy United          Attack       NAIA       Marian (IN)
 Cece         Kowalczyk            2020    IL     Hickory Hills        Marist               New Wave             Defense      NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Elise        Hetzel               2021    IL     Crestwood            Marist               TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D3         Wisconsin-LaCrosse
 Samantha     Pruitt               2021    MO     Ellisville           Marquette            Samurai              Midfield     D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Grace        Williams             2021    MO                          Marquette                                 Defense      D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Julianna     Gloth                2021    MD                          Maryvale             Check-Hers           Defense      D2         Rollins
 Grace        Hejeebu              2021    MD     Marriottsville       Marriotts Ridge      M&D/Heros            Goalie       D3         Messiah
 Nicole       Ortiz                2021    GA     Marietta             Marietta                                  Midfield     NAIA       Life
 Alden        McNulty              2021    VA     Vienna               Marshall             VA Metro             Defense      D3         York
 Carson       Harvill              2021    MD     Ellicott City        Marriotts Ridge      Pride                Attack       D2         Flagler
 Carly        Kern                 2021    PA     Gibsonia             Mars                 Pgh Premier          Defense      D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Molly        Heidrick             2021    MD     Rosedale             Maryvale Prep        C2 Select            Attack       D3         Rhodes
 Carlisle     West                 2021    LA     Los Angeles          Marymount            LA Aces              Defense      D3         Hamilton
 Elizabeth    Driscoll             2021    MA     Marblehead           Marblehead           Laxachusetts         Goalie       D2         Saint Anselm
 Mia          Berman               2021    MD     Woodstock            Marriotts Ridge      M&D/Check-Hers       Attack       D3         St. Mary's (MD)
 Logan        McCabe               2021    MA     Marshfield           Marshfield           Laxachusetts         Defense      D1         Merrimack
 Natalie      Held                 2021    MD                          Marriotts Ridge      M&D/Diamonds         Defense      D3         Salisbury
 Sophia       Spitzer              2021    NY     Marcellus            Marcellus            FCA                  Attack       D3         Muhlenberg
 Maggie       Merrill              2021    MD     Marriottsville       Marriotts Ridge      Heros                Attack       D1         Central Michigan
 Kylie        Gioia                2021    PA     Broomall             Marple Newtown       Philly Blast         Attack       D1         Cincinnati
 Caroline     Meininger            2021    MD     Ellicott City        Marriotts Ridge      Heros                Defense      D1         East Carolina
 Samantha     Fisher               2021    FL     Parkland             Marjory Stoneman Dou FL Select            Midfield     D1         Elon
 Elizabeth    Francioli            2021    MD     Baltimore            Maryvale Prep        Coppermine           Goalie       D1         Harvard
 Haley        Philips              2021    MD                          Maryvale Prep        TLC                  Midfield     D1         High Point
 Payton       Rowley               2021    MD     Hampstead            Maryvale Prep        SkyWalkers           Attack       D1         Syracuse
 Emily        Cumberland           2021    MD     Fallston             Maryvale Prep        SkyWalkers           Attack       D2         Rollins
 Hannah       Parsons              2021    MD     Ellicott City        Marriotts Ridge      Bitmore              Attack       D3         Gettysburg
 Madison      Drebing              2022    IL                          Marist               Lakeshore            Goalie       D1         Duke
 Kennedy      Koehler              2022    MD     Baltimore            Maryvale Prep        C2                   Defense      D1         Cincinnati
 Grace        Hejeebu              2022    MD     Marriottsville       Marriotts Ridge      M&D/Heros            Goalie       D3         Messiah
 Adrianna     Commodari            2022    MD     Perry Hall           Maryvale Prep        SkyWalkers/TLC       Attack       D1         Marquette
 Lindsay      Lefebvre             2022    MA     Marlborough          Marlborough          Storm (MA)           Midfield     D1         Vermont
 Lauren       Lefebvre             2022    MA     Marlborough          Marlborough          Storm (MA)           Attack       D1         Vermont
 Courtney     Devilbiss            2022    MD     Towson               Maryvale Prep        Redshirts/CheckHers  Attack       D1         Duquesne
 Lauren       Savage               2022    MD     Catonsville          Maryvale Prep        Redshirts            Midfield     D1         James Madison
 Courtney     Savage               2022    MD     Catonsville          Maryvale Prep        Redshirts            Midfield     D1         Penn
 Ciara        O'Connor             2020    NY     Massapequa Park      Massapequa                                Attack       D3         Wooster
 Mackenzie    McWhorter            2020    OH     Mason                Mason                Major Force          Midfield     NAIA       Thomas More
 Sophia       Theodorous           2020    NY     Massapequa           Massapequa           LI Elite/TopGuns     Attack       D1         George Mason
 Sophia       Cardello             2020    NY     Massapequa           Massapequa           LI TopGun            Goalie       D1         Rutgers
 Juliana      Henry                2020    CT     Monroe               Masuk                Nor'easter           Goalie       D1         Sacred Heart
 Kelly        Rosenfeld            2020    NY     Massapequa           Massapequa           LI Wave              Midfield     D2         Mercy
 Olivia       McCarthy             2020    MA     Topsfield            Masconomet                                Attack       D2         Stonehill
 Megan        Cook                 2020    NY     Massapequa           Massapequa           LI Elevate/TopGuns   Attack       D3         Geneseo
 Molly        Dauk                 2020    CT     Monroe               Masuk                Nor'easter           Defense      D3         Vassar
 Shannon      Creagh               2021    NY     Massapequa Park      Massapequa           LI ICON/TopGuns      Attack       D2         Limestone
 Annise       Berkeley             2021    OH     Massillon            Massillon Jackson    Major Force          Midfield     NAIA       SCA
 Hannah       Sanders              2021    OH     Massillon            Massillon Jackson    Major Force          Goalie       D1         Akron
 Emily        Fiola                2021    NY     Massapequa           Massapequa           FLG/LI Wave          Attack       D1         Manhattan
 Mackenzie    McWhorter            2021    OH     Mason                Mason                Major Force/Velocity Midfield     NAIA       Thomas More
 Megan        Carroll              2021    OH     Mason                Mason                Summit               Attack       D1         Hofstra
 Elle         Cimini               2022    OH     Mason                Mason                Major Force          Defense      D2         Indianapolis
 Josephine    Young                2022    OH     Mason                Mason                Velocity/GRIT/YJ Sou Midfield     D1         Stetson
 Olivia       Marlow               2022    NY     Massapequa           Massapequa           LI Elevate           Defense      D1         Connecticut
 Kimberly     Greenblatt           2022    NY     Massapequa           Massapequa           LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Juliana      Pagano               2022    CT     Monroe               Masuk                Gold Coast           Defense      D1         Bucknell
 Mary         Henry                2022    CT     Monroe               Masuk                Nor'easter           Attack       D1         Fairfield
 Luchianna    Cardello             2022    NY     Massapequa           Massapequa           LI TopGuns/Elite     Goalie       D1         Hofstra
 Liliana      Rigdon               2020    CA     Costa Mesa           Mater Dei                                 Defense      NAIA       Corban
 Georgia      Glowaki              2020    CA     Seal Beach           Mater Dei            Coast/Team OC/Xteam  Attack       D2         Tampa
 Kaitlin      Tobin                2020    NY     Mattituck            Mattituck            LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Payton       Maddaloni            2020    NY     Mattituck            Mattituck            LI Liberty           Defense      D1         New Hampshire
 Margaret     Bruer                2020    NY     Mattituck            Mattituck            LI Title 9           Defense      D1         Sacred Heart
 Mackenziec   Hoeg                 2020    NY     Mattituck            Mattituck            LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Virginia
 Lindsey      Green                2020    MI     Paw Paw              Mattawan             MittenLax            Defense      D2         Davenport
 Monique      Vale                 2020    MI     Portage              Mattawan             Triumph              Attack       D2         Davenport
 Tori         Hoffman              2020    MI     Mattawan             Mattawan             Pure Advantage       Defense      D3         Hope
 Skyler       Nielsen              2021    CA                          Mater Dei            Coast/WC Starz       Midfield     D1         Columbia
 Abigail      Seifert              2021    NY     Mattituck            Mattituck            LI Elite             Attack       D2         Bloomsburg
 Rylie        Rittberg             2021    NY     Mattituck            Mattituck            LI Elite             Goalie       D2         Florida Southern
 Chandler     Werner               2021    SC     Simpsonville         Mauldin              Carolina Revolution  Attack       D2         Erskine
 Olivia       Toll                 2020    ON     Oshawa               Maxwell Heights      Oshawa/ONT U19       Defense      D1         Louisville
 Dylana       Williams             2021    ON     Durham               Maxwell Heights      Team 51 Elite/Whitby Attack       D1         Pittsburgh
 Jillian      McNaughton           2022    ON     Oshawa               Maxwell Heights      Oshawa/Team ON       Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Paige        Jelliffe             2020    CT     Monroe               Mazuk                YJ North             Midfield     D3         Westfield State
 Kelli        Fortman              2020    OH     Cincinnati           McAuley              Major Force          Defense      D1         Akron
 Rachel       Kyle                 2020    OH     Cincinnati           McAuley              Major Force          Attack       D3         Mount St. Joseph
 Lucy         Stedam               2020    OH     Cincinnati           McAuley              FCA                  Goalie       NAIA       Siena Heights
 Mary         Cassano              2020    PA     Fairview             McDowell                                  Defense      D3         Thiel
 Emma         Schettig             2020    MD     Woodbine             McDonogh/Maryland    M&D                  Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Isabelle     Eisner               2020    MD     Baltimore            McDonogh             M&D                  Defense      D1         Columbia
 Isabella     Marsh                2020    MD     Reisterstown         McDonogh             M&D                  Midfield     D1         Duke
 Julia        Hammerschlag         2020    MD     Reisterstown         McDonogh             M&D                  Goalie       D1         Florida
 Blake        Cunneen              2020    MD     Butler               McDonogh             M&D                  Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Ava          Class                2020    MD     Hunt Valley          McDonogh             TLC                  Defense      D1         Michigan
 Emily        Armero               2020    MD     Pasadena             McDonogh             M&D                  Midfield     D1         Navy
 Ella         Little               2020    MD     Baltimore            McDonogh             Skywalkers           Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Eleanor      Little               2020    MD     Baltimore            McDonogh             SkyWalkers           Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Kayla        Abernathy            2020    MD     Towson               McDonogh             M&D/TLC              Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Olivia       Geoghan              2020    MD     Owings Mills         McDonogh             TLC                  Goalie       D1         Stanford
 Susannah     Webster              2020    MD     Towson               McDonogh             SkyWalkers/TLC       Attack       D2         Tampa
 Caitlin      Hoffman              2020    MD                          McDonogh             M&D/MD United        Defense      D3         Amherst
 Claire       Simonds              2020    MD     Reisterstown         McDonogh             M&D                  Defense      D3         Denison
 Tara         Lasher               2020    PA     Erie                 McDowell                                  Goalie       D3         La Roche
 Allison      Pitts                2020    MD     Reisterstown         McDonogh             Skywalkers           Defense      D3         Washington & Lee
 Jillian      Ansell               2020    MD                          McDonogh             TLC                  Defense      D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Madison      Paylor               2021    MD     Ellicott City        McDonogh School      M&D/TLC              Midfield     D3         Middlebury
 Emma         Hoffman              2021    MD                          McDonogh School      M&D                  Defense      D1         Delaware
 Caitlin      Morris               2021    PA     Erie                 McDowell             TLC                  Attack       D1         Elon
 Gabby        Stapleton            2021    MD     Keymar               McDonogh School      M&D/FS               Attack       D1         Loyola
 Kemper       Robinson             2021    MD     Havre de Grace       McDonogh School      SkyWalkers           Midfield     D1         Vanderbilt
 Ana Lee      Vandiver             2022    MD     Baltimore            McDonogh School      C2                   Midfield     D1         Elon
 Coco         Vandiver             2022    MD     Baltimore            McDonogh             C2                   Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Marin        Wilhelm              2022    MD     Parkton              McDonogh School      C2                   Goalie       D1         William & Mary
 Caroline     Godine               2022    MD     Owings Mills         McDonogh             M&D                  Attack       D1         North Carolina
 Ava          Sprinkel             2022    MD     Millersville         McDonogh School      M&D/Integrity        Goalie       D1         Marquette
 Chrystina    Bennett              2022    MD     Owings Mills         McDonogh School      M&D/Nation United    Defense      D1         Boston College
 Hannah       Shiels               2022    MD     Cockeysville         McDonogh             M&D                  Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Sydney       Smith                2022    MD     Mt. Airy             McDonogh School      M&D/Nation United    Defense      D1         Duke
 Lillie Bea   Cope                 2022    MD     Chevy Chase          McDonogh School      Sky Walkers/YJ South Midfield     D1         Southern California
 Dakota       Uy                   2022    MD     West Friendship      McDonogh School      M&D                  Midfield     D1         Stanford
 Kori         Edmondson            2022    MD     Severn               McDonogh School      M&D/Integrity        Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Destinie     Claggion             2020    GA     Powder Springs       McEachern                                 Defense      NAIA       Point
 Raima        Gill                 2020    GA     Powder Springs       McEachern                                 Defense      D3         Huntingdon
 Eryiana      Dial                 2020    GA     Powder Springs       McEachern                                 Attack       D2         Chowan
 Kalea        Hamilton             2020    GA     Powder Springs       McEachern                                 Midfield     D2         Erskine
 Aleiza       Manns                2020    GA     Smyrna               McEachern                                 Attack       D2         Erskine
 Lindsey      Wanaski              2020    IL     McHenry              McHenry West                              Attack       NAIA       Clarke
 Ryann        Banks                2022    GA     Peachtree City       McIntosh             Big 4 HHH/ATL Storm  Attack       D1         Syracuse
 Tate         Hurley               2020    TX     Mckinney             Mckinney Boyd                             Defense      D3         Hollins
 Faith        Wooters              2022    TX     McKinney             McKinney Boyd        GRIT                 Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Teagan       Ng                   2022    BC     Richmond             McMath               Team BC              Midfield     D1         Arizona State
 Kendyl       Jennings             2020    OR     Keizer               McNary                                    Midfield     D3         Willamette
 Kyah         Witherspoon          2020    OR     Keizer               McNary                                    Midfield     NAIA       Corban
 Regann       Donahue              2020    OR     Keizer               McNary                                    Defense      NAIA       Eastern Oregon
 Annabella    Robinson             2020    PA     Mechanicsburg        Mechanicsburg        Xtreme/SkyWalkers    Attack       D2         Wilmington (DE)
 Anna         Lougee               2020    PA     Mechanicsburg        Mechanicsburg        Black Dog            Defense      D3         Lebanon Valley
 Isabel       Szejk                2021    PA                          Mechanicsburg        Xtreme               Attack       D1         Akron
 Maddie       Macron               2020    OH     Medina               Medina                                    Attack       D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Olivia       Ramey                2020    OH     Medina               Medina                                    Defense      NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Cariley      Van Drei             2020    OH     Medina               Medina               OH Premier           Midfield     D1         LI
 Amanda       Auditore             2020    MA     Medford              Medford                                                D3         Plymouth State
 Jordan       MacLean              2020    MA     Medfield             Medfield                                  Attack       CLUB       Northeastern
 Julia        Desharnais           2020    MA     Medford              Medford                                                D3         Salem State
 Abby         McHallam             2020    MA     Medway               Medway                                    Attack       D3         Univ. of New Engand
 Claire       Dorman               2021    OH     Medina               Medina                                    Midfield     D1         Akron
 Erin         Sullivan             2021    MA     Medfield             Medfield             Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Penn
 Kathryn      Blake                2021    MA     Medfield             Medfield             Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         Babson
 Jackie       Meyers               2021    OH     Medina               Medina               Major Force          Midfield     D1         Coastal Carolina
 Sadie        Hinkle               2021    OH     Medina               Medina               Major Force          Midfield     D1         Central Michigan
 Megan        Dennis               2020    FL     Melbourne            Melbourne                                 Attack       NAIA       Webber International
 Jasmine      Sidawi               2020    FL     Melbourne            Melbourne Central Ca Midcoast             Midfield     NAIA       Keiser
 Rachael      Domino               2020    OH     Mentor               Mentor                                    Attack       D3         Otterbein
 Grace        London               2020    OH     Mentor               Mentor                                    Midfield     D2         Ursuline
 Mary         Morgan               2020    OH     Mentor               Mentor                                    Defense      D2         Ursuline
 Regan        Hakes                2020    NJ     Mendham              Mendham              BBL/STEPS-NJ         Attack       D1         American
 Page         Wolfenden            2020    CA     Hillsborough         Menlo School         Tenacity             Midfield     D1         Davidson
 Carleigh     Mahoney              2020    NJ     Mendham              Mendham              STEPS-NJ             Attack       D1         Northwestern
 Megan        Graziano             2020    NJ     Mendham              Mendham              STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D1         Vanderbilt
 Aryn         Lohrey               2020    OH     Mentor               Mentor               Burning River        Attack       D1         Youngstown State
 Sloane       McDonald             2020    NJ     Mendham              Mendham              STEPS-NJ             Attack       D3         Christopher Newport
 Nicole       Pio                  2021    NJ     Mendham              Mendham              STEPS-NJ             Defense      D1         Elon
 Lindsay      Kupka                2021    NJ     Chester              Mendham              STEPS-NJ             Defense      D1         Villanova
 Adler        Jenkins              2020    VA     Middleburg           Mercersburg Academy                       Attack       D3         Roanoke
 Heather      Rohr                 2020    NH     Merrimack            Merrimack                                 Defense      D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Caroline     Kranich              2020    PA     State College        Mercersburg Academy                       Goalie       D3         Washington & Lee
 Bailey       Krahl                2020    MD     Towson               Mercy                Looney's             Attack       D2         Shippensburg
 Ellie        Pierce               2020    NE     Papillion            Mercy                                     Midfield     D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Heather      Johnston             2020    FL     Merritt Island       Merritt Island                            Midfield     D2         Newberry
 Dani         Carle                2020    OH     Cincinnati           Mercy McAuley                                          NAIA       Thomas More
 Madi         Carle                2020    OH     Cincinnati           Mercy McAuley        FCA                  Defense      NAIA       Thomas More
 Kendra       Yurt                 2020    KY     Louisville           Mercy                                     Midfield     NAIA       Thomas More
 Dylan        Rawleigh             2020    NY     Pittsford            Mercy                                     Attack       D2         Mercyhurst
 Sydney       Shaughnessy          2020    ID     Meridan              Meridan                                   Midfield     NAIA       Eastern Oregon
 Melanie      Hutchinson           2020    NH     Merrimack            Merrimack            Granite State        Midfield     D1         George Mason
 McKenna      Shay                 2020    MD     Perry Hall           Mercy                TLC                  Goalie       D2         Frostburg State
 Julie        Martin               2020    NH     Merrimack            Merrimack            Granite State        Attack       D3         Western New England
 Taylor       Chepren              2021    PA     Mercersburg          Mercersburg Academy  Renegades            Attack       D3         Marymount
 Michaela     Burnett              2021    MD     Baltimore            Mercy                SkyWalkers           Attack       D2         Lander
 Madison      Laine                2021    MD                          Mercy                TLC/Skywalkers/NEMS  Attack       D3         St. Mary's (MD)
 Nora         Burns                2021    PA     Merion Station       Merion Mercy         Philly Blast         Defense      D1         Lafayette
 Caleigh      Forti                2021    MD     Baltimore            Mercy                Phoenix/Diamonds/TLC Goalie       D1         Rutgers
 Lexi         Sarne                2021    PA     Media                Merion Mercy         Philly Blast         Defense      D3         Wooster
 Dasia        McQueen              2021    MD     Joppa                Mercy                M&D                  Midfield     D1         Delaware State
 Jillian      Smith                2021    MI     Farmington Hills     Mercy                Triumph/Lakeshore/Up Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Gillian      Craig                2021    FL     Merritt Island       Merritt Island       Storm (FL)           Attack       D1         Presbyterian
 Caroline     Murphy               2021    NY                          Mercy                Monster              Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Savannah     Safchuck             2022    MD     Edgewood             Mercy                TLC                  Midfield     D1         Towson
 Karli        Harnischfeger        2022    NY     Penfield             Mercy                Monster              Midfield     D1         Louisville
 Joselyn      Ouellette            2020    ME     Sidney               Messalonskee                              Attack       D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Darby        Moore                2020    MO     St. Louis            Metro                STL Samuri           Attack       D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Miranda      Smith                2020    MA     Methuen              Methuen/Nichols                           Attack       D2         Colorado-Colorado Sp
 Ellie        Gosselin             2020    IL     Naperville           Metea Valley         Players 360          Defense      D3         North Central
 Mia          Sheldon              2020    PA     Collegeville         Methacton            NXT/Dynamite         Defense      D1         Coastal Carolina
 Sydney       Tornetta             2020    PA     Audubon              Methacton            NXT/Dynamite         Midfield     D1         Coastal Carolina
 Rachel       O'Toole              2020    PA     Collegeville         Methacton            NXT                  Goalie       D1         Duquesne
 Katy         Dorandi              2020    NH     Plaistow             Methuen              HGR                  Midfield     D2         Franklin Pierce
 Jenna        Urbon                2021    IL     Naperville           Metea Valley         Players 360          Midfield     D2         Lee
 Julia        McCann               2021    PA     Audubon              Methacton            HEADstrong           Attack       D3         Ursinus
 Mackenzie    Clark                2022    PA     Audubon              Methacton            Mesa/Xtreme          Goalie       D1         Cornell
 Emma         Wyss                 2021    MI     Miamisburg           Miamisburg           Lax for Wishes       Midfield     D1         Eastern Michigan
 Megan        Atkinson             2020    MD     Middletown           Middletown/Florida S FS                   Defense      D2         Saint Anselm
 Jazmine      Molina               2020    NY     Middletown           Middletown                                Attack       D2         Dominican
 Savannah     Frye                 2020    NC     Apex                 Middle Creek                              Defense      D3         Meredith
 Sydney       MacKeigan            2020    MA     Hingham              Middlesex School     Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Dickinson
 Madison      Sumner               2020    DE     Middletown           Middletown           DE Lax Academy       Attack       D3         Wesley
 Ashlyn       Phaneuf              2020    WI     Cross Plains         Middleton            Vibe                 Defense      D3         Carroll
 Hannah       Stearns              2020    MA     Middleboro           Middleboro                                Midfield     D3         Framingham State
 Alexis       Ossi                 2020    NC     Apex                 Middle Creek         Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Midfield     D1         Coastal Carolina
 Kira         Sides                2020    NJ     Cape May Court House Middle Township                           Midfield     D1         La Salle
 Madison      Barber               2020    NJ     Cape May Court House Middle Township      Southshore           Midfield     D1         Temple
 Karly        Liebendoefer         2020    MD     Middletown           Middletown           Renegades            Midfield     D2         Florida Tech
 Maggie       Reed                 2020    MD     Middletown           Middletown           3D MD                Defense      D2         Florida Tech
 Isabella     Cecchi               2020    RI     Middletown           Middletown           MA Elite             Midfield     D2         Rollins
 Shanna       Dextradeur           2020    MD     Middletown           Middletown           Renegades            Attack       D2         Shepherd
 Olivia       Cerbo                2020    NJ     Middletown           Middletown North     Team 91 (NJ)         Midfield     D2         St. Thomas Aquinas
 Nicollette   Roark                2020    MA     Chelmsford           Middlesex School     NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Skidmore
 Maddie       Clemmer              2020    MD     Middletown           Middletown           3D                   Goalie       D3         St. Mary's (MD)
 Alyson       Panick               2021    NJ     Lincroft             Middletown South     Team 91 (NJ)         Attack       D3         Rowan
 Trinity      Wallace              2021    NY     Selden               Middle Country       LI Elite             Midfield     D2         Molloy
 Alyssa       Indelicato           2021    NY     Coram                Middle Country       LI Elite             Attack       D3         New Paltz
 Sabrina      Diaz                 2021    NY     Selden               Middle Country       LI Elite/TopGun      Attack       D2         Florida Southern
 Alyssa       Oddo                 2021    NY     Selden               Middle Country       LI Elite/TopGun      Defense      D2         Molloy
 Jordana      Tomasetti            2021    NJ     Middletown           Middletown North     Team 91              Attack       D2         Dominican
 Mya          Dupuy                2021    MA     Middleborough        Middleborough        Aces                 Defense      D3         Bridgewater State (
 Brynn        Hoffman              2021    MD     Middletown           Middletown           MD Select/Renegades/ Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Alyssa       Daley                2021    MD     Frederick            Middletown           MD Select/Renegades/ Defense      D1         Navy
 Brigid       Cardillo             2021    NC     Apex                 Middle Creek         Team 91/Carolina Fli Attack       D1         Coastal Carolina
 Bailey       Broadbent            2021    MD     Jefferson            Middletown           Renegades/FS         Attack       D1         Jacksonville
 Jade         Catlin               2021    MD     Middletown           Middletown           Renegades/FS         Midfield     D1         Virginia Tech
 Julia        Harris               2022    MD     Middletown           Middletown           M&D                  Midfield     D1         Hofstra
 Hannah       Barron               2022    MA     Acton                Middlesex School     MA Elite             Midfield     D1         Southern California
 Emma         Murphy               2022    MI     Midland              Midland Dow          Skywalkers           Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Josi         Jennings             2020    OH     Milford              Milford                                   Attack       D3         Mount St. Joseph
 Charlotte    Jordan               2020    MA     Dedham               Milton Academy                            Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Ivy          Wiens                2020    NE     Omaha                Millard West         NE Premier           Goalie       NAIA       Benedictine (KS)
 Emma         Borggaard            2020    MA     Marblehead           Milton Academy       3D/Laxachusetts      Attack       D3         Kenyon
 Samantha     Lee                  2020    MA     Wayland              Milton Academy       Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         Kenyon
 Bernadette   Rodts                2020    NC     Raleigh              Millbrook                                 Midfield     CLUB       Appalachian State
 Alexis       Montalvo             2020    OH     Milford              Milford                                   Midfield     D2         Ashland
 Caroline     Boudreau             2020    NH     Milford              Milford              Granite State        Midfield/Def D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Madison      Murphy               2020    NY     Miller Place         Miller Place         LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Binghamton
 Sydney       Ballew               2020    GA     Roswell              Milton               Eagle Stix           Midfield     D1         Cincinnati
 Alexa        Cohen                2020    NY     Miller Place         Miller Place         LI Legacy            Defense      D1         LI
 Jenna        Lewis                2020    NY     Miller Place         Miller Place         LI Elite/TopGuns     Attack       D1         LI
 Samantha     Kenny                2020    GA     Alpharetta           Milton               Southern Zone        Midfield     D1         Radford
 Allison      Schreck              2020    NY     Miller Place         Miller Place         LI Elite             Attack       D2         Mercy
 Lauren       Mancini              2020    NY     Miller Place         Miller Place         LI TopGun            Attack       D2         Pace
 Lauren       Noonan               2020    GA     Milton               Milton               Eagle Stix           Attack       D2         Rollins
 Emily        Stiles               2020    OH     Milford              Milford              Major Force/Velocity Goalie       D3         Mount St. Joseph's
 Kaitlin      Bressette            2021    NJ     Annandale            Millbrook School     BBL                  Goalie       D3         Endicott
 Jenna        Bressette            2021    NJ     Annandale            Millbrook School     BBL                  Defense      D3         Rochester
 Riley        Harris               2021    GA     Hoschton             Mill Creek           ATL Storm            Defense      D2         Young Harris
 Alexa        Corbin               2021    NY     Miller Place         Miller Place         LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Skylar       Carrasquillo         2021    GA     Alpharetta           Milton               LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Yale
 Lizzie       Doherty              2021    NY     Miller Place         Miller Place         LI Elevate           Attack       D3         Oneonta
 Carly        Bernstein            2021    NJ     Short Hills          Milburn              DEWLax               Attack       D1         Duke
 Brie         Catts                2021    GA     Milton               Milton               EagleStix            Midfield     D1         Florida
 Anna Beth    Frank                2021    GA     Milton               Milton               Eagle Stix           Defense      D1         Kennesaw State
 Sarah Kate   Frank                2021    GA     Milton               Milton               Eagle Stix           Defense      D1         Kennesaw State
 Juliana      Pleck                2021    GA     Auburn               Mill Creek           Eagle Stix           Goalie       D1         Louisville
 Marley       Scott                2021    GA     Milton               Milton               Eagle Stix           Defense      D1         Louisville
 Ashley       Bonitch              2021    NY     Miller Place         Miller Place         Brookhaven Bandits   Midfield     D1         Manhattan
 Marleigh     Sanders              2021    GA     Milton               Milton               EagleStix            Attack       D1         Notre Dame
 Allyson      Lipkin               2021    NJ     Short Hills          Millburn             DEWLax               Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Madelaine    Dora                 2021    GA     Milton               Milton               EagleStix            Attack       D1         Southern California
 Jordyn       Lipkin               2021    NJ     Short Hills          Millburn             DEWLax               Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Lauren       Dobbs                2022    GA     Dacula               Mill Creek           Southern Zone        Defense      D1         Kennesaw State
 Lauren       Molinaro             2022    NY     Miller Place         Miller Place         Lax On               Defense      D2         Stonehill
 Aislinn      Pendergast           2022    GA     Dacula               Mill Creek           EagleStix            Midfield     D1         Kennesaw State
 Jayne        Feeney               2022    MA     Milton               Milton Academy       MA Elite             Midfield     D1         Boston University
 Jordyn       Bloom                2022    NY     Miller Place         Miller Place         LI Elevate/TopGuns   Attack       D1         Holy Cross
 Kristen      Courtemanche         2022    GA     Alpharetta           Milton               EagleStix            Defense      D1         Wofford
 Rachel       Stax                 2022    GA     Alpharetta           Milton/IMG Academy   ATL Storm            Midfield     D2         Indianapolis
 Taylor       Kozina               2022    GA     Milton               Milton               Eagle Stix           Midfield     D1         Cincinnati
 Sophie       Waters               2022    GA     Milton               Milton               EagleStix            Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Grace        Crochiere            2020    MA     Wilbraham            Minnechaug           Lax+                 Midfield     D3         Rochester
 Madison      Roy                  2020    MA     Wilbraham            Minnechaug           Lax+                 Midfield     D3         Springfield
 Lauren       Barry                2020    MA     Wilbraham            Minnechaug           Lax+                 Attack       D1         Connecticut
 Julia        Mastrio              2020    MA     Wilbraham            Minnechaug           REV                  Midfield     D1         Dartmouth
 Josie        Helling              2020    MN     Minnetonka           Minnetonka           MN Elite             Attack       D1         Kent State
 Annavictoria Mazariegos           2020    NY     Slate Hill           Minisink Valley      Cobra Kai/Metro      Defense      D2         St. Thomas Aquinas
 Courtney     Lynn                 2020    MA     Wilbraham            Minnechaug           REV                  Goalie       D3         St. Lawrence
 Sydney       Harrison             2021    MA     Wilbraham            Minnechaug           Lax+                 Attack       D3         Roanoke
 Erica        Ortiz                2021    NY     Slate Hill           Minisink Valley      Metro                Midfield     D2         Dominican
 Maggie       McMahon              2022    NY     Albertson            Mineola              LI Elevate/Elite     Midfield     D1         Louisville
 Boo          DeWitt               2020    CA     Orinda               Miramonte            Tenacity             Attack       D1         California
 Boo          DeWitt               2021    CA     Orinda               Miramonte            Tenacity             Attack       D1         Dartmouth
 Emerson      Bohlig               2021    CA     Orinda               Miramonte            Tenacity/Bay Area    Midfield     D1         Northwestern
 Asiana       Cothran              2020    MD     Baltimore            Miss Halls School    Harlem               Midfield     D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Isabell      Gerbrand             2021    BC     Mission              Mission              Fusion West          Attack       NAIA       Bethel
 Staci        Hancock              2021    CA     Escondido            Mission Hills        SoCal                Goalie       NAIA       Westcliff
 Jeane        Sperling             2022    CA     Mission Viejo        Mission Viejo        SoCal/Aces           Midfield     D1         Oregon
 Raelynn      Bellamy              2020    FL     Tampa                Mitchell             Wolves               Defense      NAIA       Webber International
 Charlotte    Vari                 2020    FL     Spring Hill          Mitchell             Tampa Tribe          Midfield     D2         Notre Dame (OH)
 Caleigh      Smith                2020    VA     Keswick              Monticello           YJ South/Storm Elite Midfield     D1         Virginia Tech
 Rachel       Unitan               2020    WI     Cottage Grove        Monona Grove                              Midfield     D3         Edgewood
 Emma         Towne                2020    WI     Monroe               Monroe                                                 D3         Edgewood
 Emily        Martucci             2020    NY     Monroe               Monroe-Woodbury                           Defense      D3         Misericordia
 Micaela      Ross                 2020    NY     Monroe               Monroe-Woodbury                           Attack       D2         St. Thomas Aquinas
 Jessica      Roberts              2020    NY     Woodbury             Monroe-Woodbury                           Attack       D3         Sweet Briar
 Kennadie     Minerich             2020    CO     Montrose             Montrose                                  Midfield     NAIA       Aquinas
 Jada         Auletta              2020    NJ     Montclair            Montclair            BBL                  Goalie       D1         Howard
 Abigail      Romano               2020    NJ     Montclair            Montclair            BBL                  Defense      D1         Lafayette
 Nanette-Rose Walls-Tarver         2020    NJ     Montclair            Montclair            BBL                  Midfield     D1         Yale
 Paige        Hauptmann            2020    CO     Montrose             Montrose                                  Midfield     D2         CSU-Pueblo
 Shannon      Williams             2020    IL     Lombard              Montini              Lakeshore            Attack       D3         St. Mary's (IN)
 Clare        Fitzgerald           2020    NJ                          Montgomery           Garden State         Defense      D3         Stevens
 Yael         Gelman               2020    NJ     Montclair            Montclair            BBL                  Attack       D3         Vassar
 Livia        Shine                2020    NJ     Montville            Montville            BBL                  Defense      D3         Vassar
 Emily        Deworsop             2021    NJ     Monroe Township      Monroe Township      Garden State         Midfield     D3         Stockton
 Bree         Yetzer               2021    MN     Monticello           Monticello           MN Loons             Defense      D2         Davenport
 Emma         Cordell              2021    MN     Clear Lake           Monticello           MN Loons             Midfield     D2         Notre Dame (OH)
 Morgynn      Spears               2021    MN     Monticello           Monticello                                Attack       D2         Upper Iowa
 Celia        Braswell             2021    NJ     Monroe Township      Monroe Township      t3/Jersey Shore      Defense      D3         Muhlenberg
 Katie        Hipp                 2021    NJ     Verona               Montclair Kimberley  DEWLax               Defense      D1         George Washington
 Katie        Giordano             2021    NJ     Montclair            Montclair            STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D1         Colorado
 Taylor       Everson              2021    NJ     Montclair            Montclair Kimberley  STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D1         Yale
 Emily        Crane                2021    NJ     Upper Montclair      Montclair            DEWLax               Midfield     D3         Gettysburg
 Taylar       Hackney              2022    VA     Charlottesville      Monticello           YJ South             Attack       D1         Radford
 Alison       Swartout             2022    VA     Charlottesville      Monticello           YJ South             Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Patricia     Columbia-Walsh       2022    NJ     Verona               Montclair Kimberley  Centercourt          Attack       D1         Penn
 Camryn       Graefe               2022    OH     Cincinnati           Montverde Academy (F OH Premier           Defense      D1         Ohio State
 Natalie      Baumgarten           2020    PA     Corapolis            Moon                 Intrepid             Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Sophia       Mchugh               2020    NJ     Moorestown           Moorestown           SJ Select            Attack       D1         Columbia
 Julia        Sullivan             2020    NJ     Moorestown           Moorestown           SJ Select            Midfield     D1         Columbia
 Emily        O'Donnell            2020    NJ     Moorestown           Moorestown           SJ Select            Attack       D1         Duquesne
 Avery        Jaffe                2020    NJ     Moorestown           Moorestown           SJ Select            Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Erin         Donovan              2020    NJ     Moorestown           Moorestown           SJ Select            Defense      D3         Catholic
 Paige        Camerson             2020    PA     Moon Township        Moon                 Intrepid             Defense      D3         Methodist
 Morgan       Mills                2020    PA     Moon Township        Moon                 TRUE (PA)            Defense      NAIA       Life
 Grace        Lynch                2021    NJ     Moorestown           Moorestown           SJ Select            Attack       D3         Ursinus
 Dylan        Silar                2021    NJ     Moorestown           Moorestown           SJ Select            Midfield     D1         Columbia
 Ava          Drangula             2021    NJ     Moorestown           Moorestown           SJ Select            Defense      D1         Manhattan
 Hayley       Kowalczyk            2021    NJ     Moorestown           Moorestown           SJ Select            Goalie       D1         Merrimack
 Margaret     Lawler               2021    NJ     Moorestown           Moorestown           SJ Select            Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Kendall      Borbi                2022    NJ     Medford              Moorestown Friends   AA Aim/SJ Select     Attack       D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Katie        Buck                 2022    NJ     Moorestown           Moorestown           STEPS (NJ)/SJ Select Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Kathryn      Barillaro            2020    CT     Clinton              Morgan School                             Attack       D3         Mitchell
 Annika       Begley               2020    NJ     Morristown           Morristown/Stanford  STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D1         Dartmouth
 Alex         Shaffer              2020    WV     Morgantown           Morgantown/Alderson                       Midfield     D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Madeline     Stopkoski            2020    CT     Clinton              Morgan School        Nor'easter           Midfield     D3         Roanoke
 Marissa      Eisenhauer           2020    NJ     Denville             Morris Knolls                             Defense      D3         Wilson
 Miranda      Gibson               2020    PA     Bethlehem            Moravian Academy                          Midfield     D3         Smith
 Emily        Mitarotonda          2020    NJ     Dover                Morris Knolls        Mad Dog/Tri-State    Midfield     D2         East Stroudsburg
 Mackenzi     Furlong              2020    NJ     Denville             Morris Knolls        Tri-State            Midfield     D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Olivia       Maute                2020    NJ     Rockaway             Morris Hills         NJ Thunder           Goalie       D2         Mercy
 Hailey       Aber                 2020    NJ     Denville             Morris Knolls        Tri-State            Goalie       D3         New Paltz
 Tierni       Furlong              2021    NJ     Denville             Morris Knolls        Mad Dog              Defense      D2         Georgian Court
 Hannah       Calvert              2021    WV     Morgantown           Morgantown           Intrepid             Attack       D2         Charleston (WV)
 Celseah      Markulics            2021    PA     Nazareth             Moravian Academy     t3/Dynamite          Attack       D2         Edinboro
 Kaitlyn      Tartaglione          2021    NJ     Bernardsville        Morristown Beard     t3                   Attack       D1         Connecticut
 Ava          Washington           2021    NJ     Morristown           Morristown           M&D/Nation United/TL Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Kathryn      Siverson             2021    NJ     Morristown           Morristown           Cobra Kai            Midfield     D1         Wagner
 Elizabeth    Bozza                2022    NJ     Morris Plains        Morristown           STEPS-NJ             Attack       D1         Lehigh
 Maura        O'Malley             2021    RI     Narragansett         Moses Brown          MA Elite             Midfield     D1         Virginia Tech
 Natasha      Gorriaran            2021    RI     Providence           Moses Brown          MA Elite             Defense      D1         Penn
 Madeline     Kinney               2021    RI     East Greenwich       Moses Brown (RI)     MA Elite             Attack       D1         Virginia Tech
 Jocelyn      Reagin               2020    GA     Lawrenceville        Mountain View                             Midfield     NAIA       Truett-McConnell
 Ally         De Bels              2020    MD     Ellicott City        Mount Hebron         Heros                Defense      D3         St. Mary's (MD)
 Kaelin       DeNeui               2020    NC     Winston-Salem        Mount Tabor          Fusion               Midfield     D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Mackenzie    Schaeffer            2020    VA     Stafford             Mountain View                             Goalie       D2         Charleston (WV)
 Saydee       Hetrick              2020    OR     Beaverton            Mountainside                              Attack       NAIA       Eastern Oregon
 Maddie       Reisinger            2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Mount Lebanon        Pgh Premier          Attack       CLUB       Miami (OH)
 Natasha      Koetje               2020    NJ     Westfield            Mount St. Mary       STEPS-NJ             Defense      D1         American
 Brooke       Blanche              2020    PA     Huntingdon Valley    Mount St. Joseph     Big 4 HHH            Attack       D1         Bryant
 Molly        Sentowski            2020    NJ                          Mountain Lakes       DEWLax               Attack       D1         Fairfield
 Sloane       Skalstad             2020    MD     Pasadena             Mount deSales        Heros                Midfield     D1         Fresno State
 Olivia       Suazo                2020    MD     Ellicott City        Mount Hebron                              Attack       D1         Jacksonville
 Catherine    Robles               2020    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Elite             Defense      D1         LI
 Mary Kate    Allen                2020    MD     Bowie                Mount De Sales       Bay Area (SP)/M&D    Defense      D1         Mercer
 Alexandra    Czepukaitis          2020    OH     Cincinnati           Mount Notre Dame     Major Force          Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Ella         Spears               2020    MD     Elkridge             Mount de Sales       M&D                  Attack       D1         Monmouth
 Nicole       Calderone            2020    NJ                          Mountain Lakes                            Goalie       D1         New Hampshire
 Nicole       Caldarone            2020    NJ     Mountain Lakes       Mountain Lakes       t3                   Goalie       D1         New Hampshire
 Erin         O'Neil               2020    NJ     Mountain Lakes       Mountain Lakes       BBL                  Defense      D1         Ohio State
 Mackenzie    Bell                 2020    MD     Catonsville          Mount de Sales       Redshirts            Defense      D1         Robert Morris
 Kate         Carolonza            2020    NJ     Mountain Lakes       Mountain Lakes       Shore                Attack       D1         Rutgers
 Sara         Carolonza            2020    NJ     Mountain Lakes       Mountain Lakes       t3                   Defense      D1         Rutgers
 Jennifer     Markey               2020    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Elite             Defense      D1         Syracuse
 Annika       Ponse                2020    CO                          Mountain Vista                            Goalie       D2         CSU-Pueblo
 Olivia       Genovese             2020    NJ     Warren               Mount St. Mary       t3                   Defense      D2         Millersville
 Kaylen       Summer               2020    NJ     Flanders             Mount Olive          t3                   Defense      D2         Pace
 Emelia       Krakora              2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Mount Lebanon        PGH Premier          Midfield     D3         Bowdoin
 Maddy        Eifert               2020    OH     Liberty Twp.         Mount Notre Dame     Velocity             Midfield     D3         John Carroll
 Shannon      Meisel               2020    NJ     Budd Lake            Mount Olive          t3                   Defense      D3         Scranton
 Elodie       Scala                2020    MD     Catonsville          Mount de Sales       Redshirts            Midfield     D3         St. Mary's (MD)
 Jillian      McDonald             2020    NJ     Mountain Lakes       Mountain Lakes       BBL                  Defense      D3         Stevens
 Amanda       Belej                2020    NJ     Chatham              Mount St. Mary       t3                   Attack       D3         Stockton
 Meg          Hatton               2020    NJ     Mountain Lakes       Mountain Lakes       BBL                  Defense      D3         Tufts
 Haley        Mclaughlin           2020    NJ     Mountain Lakes       Mountain Lakes       t3                   Defense      D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Emily        Fischer              2021    NY                          Mount St. Mary Acade                      Midfield     D2         D'Youville
 Anna         Kaminskey            2021    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          Brookhaven Bandits/L Attack       D2         Dominican
 Haley        Kampert              2021    MD     Ellicott City        Mount Hebron         Heros                Midfield     D1         Army
 Hannah       Shaffrey             2021    MD     Reisterstown         Mount de Sales       NEMS/SkyWalkers/TLC  Attack       NAIA       Ave Maria
 Morgan       Boylan               2021    GA     Milton               Mount Pisgah Christi Southern Zone         Midfield    D3         Sewanee
 Katie        Pego                 2021    NY     Port Jefferson Stati Mount Sinai          LI Elite             Attack       D3         Cortland
 Michaela     Regan                2021    NJ     Hackettstown         Mount Olive          t3                   Goalie       D3         DeSales
 Karina       Maksym               2021    MD     Mount Airy           Mount de Sales       Heros                Defense      D3         Arcadia
 Tracey       Benzing              2021    MD     Severna Park         Mount DeSales        Integrity            Attack       D3         Roanoke
 Allison      Clahane              2021    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          Brookhaven Bandits/L Defense      D2         Roberts Wesleyan
 Maria        Palomba              2021    GA     Lawrenceville        Mountain View        ATL Storm            Defense      D2         Saint Leo
 Christiana   Mastrorocco          2021    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Elite             Attack       D1         Binghamton
 Simone       Koryszewski          2021    NJ     Whitehouse Station   Mount Saint Mary     STEPS-NJ             Goalie       D1         Columbia
 Amanda       Dowler               2021    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          Brookhaven Bandits   Midfield     D1         LI
 Emily        Lamparter            2021    NY     Port Jefferson Stati Mount Sinai          LI Elite/TopGun      Goalie       D1         Maryland
 Grace        Peterson             2021    MN     Mound                Mound Westonka       MN Elite             Midfield     D1         Navy
 Nya          Bettis               2021    GA     Lawrenceville        Mountain View        Southern Zone        Midfield     D1         Presbyterian
 Lily         Clawson              2021    GA     Buford               Mountainview         Eagle Stix/Southern  Attack       D1         Presbyterian
 Maggie       Barr                 2021    NJ     North Brunswick      Mount St. Mary       t3                   Attack       D1         Sacred Heart
 Molly        Laforge              2021    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Elite/TopGun      Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Mia          Rehkemper            2021    MD     Catonsville          Mount de Sales       Hero's               Attack       D1         Towson
 Allisyn      Mayer                2021    NJ                          Mount Olive          Thunder              Midfield     D2         Indianapolis
 Ava          Trankina             2021    GA     Alpharetta           Mount Pisgah Christi ATL Storm            Defense      D2         Lynn
 Cassidy      Burdette             2021    MD     Baltimore            Mount De Sales       Bitmore              Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Charlotte    Lacey                2021    MD     Marriottsville       Mount De Sales       Phoenix/Diamonds     Attack       D3         Gettysburg
 Greta        Lacey                2021    MD     Marriottsville       Mount De Sales       Phoenix/Diamonds     Midfield     D3         Gettysburg
 Sarah        Gresham              2022    NJ     Califon              Mount Saint Mary     BBL/STEPS-NJ         Midfield     D1         Virginia Tech
 Ryann        Kearns               2022    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Elite             Attack       D1         Sacred Heart
 Jordan       DeBlasio             2022    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Elite             Defense      D1         Syracuse
 Jessie       Barke                2022    MD     Ellicott City        Mount Hebron         Heros                Midfield     D1         Virginia Commonwealt
 Kylie        Budke                2022    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Maresa       Moyer                2022    MD     Crofton              Mount De Sales       East Coast/Bay Area  Midfield     D1         William & Mary
 Delilah      Mile                 2022    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Elite/TopGuns     Defense      D1         Albany
 Alexa        Carannante           2022    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Elite/TopGuns     Defense      D1         Pittsburgh
 Taylor       Moore                2020    NC     Winston-Salem        Mt. Tabor                                 Defense      D2         Catawba
 Jacqui       Cumings              2020    NY     Mount Sinai          Mt Sinai                                  Midfield     D1         East Carolina
 Asia         Williams             2020    GA     Cumming              Mt. Pisgah                                Goalie       D3         Oglethorpe
 Savannah     Schweiger            2020    WI     Mukwonago            Mukwonago            Black Lax            Attack       D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Chloe        Smith                2020    WI     Mukwonago            Mukwonago            Black Lax            Goalie       NAIA       William Penn
 Elise        Bialecki             2021    CO     Denver               Mullen               3D CO                Defense      D1         Pittsburgh
 Molly        Gilbert              2021    CO                          Mullen               Team 91              Attack       D2         Colorado Mesa
 Ella         Brandt               2020    IL     Mundelein            Mundelein            Team One             Midfield     D1         Detroit Mercy
 Riley        Franzo               2020    CA     Canyon Lake          Murrieta Valley      WC Starz             Goalie       D3         Western New England
 Hannah       Reynolds             2020    IA     Muscatine            Muscatine                                 Defense      NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Caroline     Dittner              2020    NC     Charlotte            Myers Park           Carolina United      Defense      CLUB       Clemson
 Elizabeth    Rayner               2020    NC     Charlotte            Myers Park           Carolina United      Midfield     CLUB       South Carolina
 Raegan       Wilson               2020    ON     Milton               Myer/Hill Academy    Oakville Lady Hawks  Midfield     D1         Denver
 Mary Alice   Collins              2020    NC     Charlotte            Myers Park           Major Force          Goalie       D1         Villanova
 Kellen       Lucchesi             2021    NC     Charlotte            Myers Park           Carolina United      Goalie       D2         Florida Tech
 Mallory      Jarka                2021    NC`    Charlotte            Myers Park           Carolina United      Attack       D2         Lynn
 Isabella     Cleveland            2021    NC     Charlotte            Myers Park           Carolina United      Attack       D1         Oregon
 Gabriella    Cleveland            2021    NC     Charlotte            Myers Park           Carolina United      Midfield     D1         Oregon
 Reese        Colwell              2021    NC     Charlotte            Myers Park           Carolina United      Attack       D2         Florida Southern
 Shae         McConnell            2020    NY     Seneca Falls         Mynderse-Romulus     Finger Lakes Flaming Midfield/Def D3         Oswego
 Daniela      D'Alleva             2021    MA     Peabody              Mystic Valley Charte Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Caroline     Moran                2020    NY     Nanuet               Nanuet               Cobra Kai            Midfield     D1         Davidson
 Elsie        Kopczynski           2020    IL     Naperville           Naperville Central                        Goalie       NAIA       Asbury
 Simona       Hudakova             2020    IL     Naperville           Naperville North                          Midfield     D3         North Central
 Kyleigh      Chickering           2020    FL     Naples               Naples               LaxManiax            Goalie       D3         Roanoke
 Sophia       Chickering           2020    FL     Naples               Naples               LaxManiax            Defense      D3         Roanoke
 Sallie       Squire               2020    FL     Naples               Naples               Lighthouse           Midfield     D2         Embry-Riddle
 Isabella     Taylor               2020    IL     Naperville           Naperville North     TRUE (IL)            Attack       D2         Lewis
 Lane         Calkins              2022    FL     Naples               Naples               LaxManiax            Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Anna         Lubic                2020    RI     Narragansett         Narragansett         Vimy                 Attack       D2         Assumption
 Rebecca      Galbraith            2020    NY                          Nardin Academy                            Goalie       D3         Oberlin
 Jenna        Locke                2020    NY     Buffalo              Nardin Academy       Stampede             Attack       D1         Robert Morris
 Madison      Rowe                 2020    NH     Nashua               Nashua South                              Defense      D2         West Virginia Wesley
 Keri         Tremblay             2020    MA     Stow                 Nashoba              Bay State Bullets/Ce Goalie       D3         Nichols
 Izabella     Bolduc               2020    NH     Nashua               Nashua/Montevallo                         Defense      D2         Notre Dame (OH)
 Kirsten      Mcintire             2020    NH     Nashua               Nashua South         Granite State        Attack       D1         Merrimack
 Rileigh      Bunton               2020    NH     Weare                Nashua South         Granite State        Goalie       D2         Southern Connecticut
 Emily        Colburn              2020    NH     Nashua               Nashua South         Granite State        Midfield     D3         Framingham State
 Shauna       Curran               2021    MA     Bolton               Nashoba              Central              Attack       D2         McKendree
 Graham       Straface             2022    MA     Stow                 Nashoba              MA Elite             Attack       D1         Quinnipiac
 Olivia       Johnson              2022    NH     Nashua               Nashua               NH Tomahawks         Attack       D1         Jacksonville
 Sierra       Charlie              2020    NM     Albuquerque          Native American Acad                      Attack       D2         Adams State
 Kayleigh     Hacker               2020    MA     Natick               Natick                                    Defense      D3         Babson
 Victoria     Norchi               2020    MA     Natick               Natick               Bay State Bullets    Attack       D1         Dartmouth
 Zoe          Sullivan             2020    MA     Natick               Natick                                    Attack       D3         Rochester
 Paige        Ghilani              2020    MA     Natick               Natick               Gold Star            Goalie       D1         Longwood
 Caroline     O'Connell            2020    MA     Natick               Natick               Gold Star            Defense      D2         Assumption
 Steph        Mcauliffe            2020    MA     Natick               Natick               Gold Star            Defense      D2         Bentley
 Ella         Miller               2020    SC     Fort Mill            Nation Ford          Charlotte Style      Attack       D2         Lander
 Taryn        Samons               2020    SC     Fort Mill            Nation Ford                               Goalie       D2         Lander
 Cooper       Garrett              2021    MD     Chevy Chase          National Cathedral S Capital              Defense      D1         Vanderbilt
 Alex         McGrath              2021    MA     Natick               Natick               Gold Star            Midfield     D2         Saint Anselm
 Megan        Cuddy                2021    MA     Natick               Natick               Gold Star            Attack       D3         Wheaton
 Madeline     Barhorst             2021    SC     Fort Mill            Nations Ford         Charlotte Style      Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Julia        LaMura               2020    NJ                          Nazareth             t3                   Midfield     D2         Bloomsburg
 Cassidy      Starner              2021    PA     Nazareth             Nazareth             t3                   Attack       D3         Cabrini
 Kailey       Conry                2020    MA     Needham              Needham/Boston Unive                      Attack       D1         Denver
 Lilly        Callahan             2020    MA     Needham              Needham              MA Elite             Goalie       D1         Notre Dame
 Grace        Kelley               2021    MA     West Roxbury         Needham              MA Elite             Attack       D1         Brown
 Josephina    Szmanda              2020    IL     Naperville           Nequa Valley                              Attack       D2         Quincy
 Addison      Bellistri            2020    MO     Wildwood             Nerinx Hall          410                  Goalie       D3         Ohio Northern
 Courtney     Costello             2020    IL     Naperville           Neuqua Valley        Players 360          Attack       D3         Otterbein
 Lauren       Reitzel              2020    IL     Plainfield           Neuqua Valley        360                  Midfield     D2         Grand Valley State
 Jill         Dennison             2022    IL     Naperville           Neuqua Valley        TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D2         Grand Valley State
 Jaelyn       Cutone               2020    NV     Henderson            Nevada State         Rebels               Defense      NAIA       Georgetown (KY)
 Nicole       Harrison             2020    MA     Boston               Newton North         REV                  Midfield     D3         Roanoke
 Kelsey       Minister             2020    WA     Bellevue             Newport Sammamish In                      Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Erin         Duffy                2020    CA     Newbury Park         Newbury Park         LA Aces              Midfield     D1         UC Davis
 Mackenzie    Adams                2020    OH     New Richmond         New Richmond                              Defense      NAIA       Thomas More
 Claire       Olson                2020    MA     Claire Olson         Newton South         REV                  Attack       D3         Occidental
 Beth         O'Neil               2020    MA     Newton               Newton South                                           D3         Wellesley
 Maddie       Bamberger            2020    NY     Scarsdale            New Rochelle         Snipers Elite        Goalie       D3         William Smith
 Hannah       Lombardo             2020    NJ     Plumsted Township    New Egypt            DEWLax               Midfield     D3         Rowan
 Ava          Mullins              2020    FL     Lithia               Newsome              Limitless            Midfield     D3         Oglethorpe
 Kearney      McKiernan            2020    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           Soundcrosse          Attack       D1         Bucknell
 Colleen      Phaneuf              2020    CT     Newtown              Newtown              Soundcrosse          Midfield     D1         Connecticut
 Maggie       Pons                 2020    MA     Newburyport          Newburyport          Middlesex Bears/DewL Attack       D1         Cornell
 Jane         Charlton             2020    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           Soundcrosse          Defense      D1         Duke
 Rylee        Harrell              2020    CT     Sandy Hook           Newtown              Soundcrosse/NewLax   Midfield     D1         Fairfield
 Katelyn      Sousa                2020    CT     New Fairfield        New Fairfield        Gold Coast           Midfield     D1         Furman
 Charley      Meier                2020    IL     Winnetka             New Trier            Team One/Wildcat Eli Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Carolyn      Thistlewaite         2020    PA     New Hope             New Hope-Solebury    UltGoal              Defense      D1         James Madison
 Caroline     Farley               2020    CA     Newport Beach        Newport Harbor                            Attack       D1         Kennesaw State
 Natalie      Lopez                2020    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           Soundcrosse          Defense      D1         Northwestern
 Kaitlyn      Cumiskey             2020    NJ     New Providence       New Providence       t3                   Midfield     D1         Penn
 Danielle     Hernandez            2020    CT     New Fairfield        New Fairfield        Gold Coast           Midfield     D1         Saint Francis
 Annie        Thompson             2020    IL     Winnetka             New Trier            Summit               Attack       D1         San Diego State
 Claudia      Shevitz              2020    IL     Winnetka             New Trier            Team One/Wildcat Eli Midfield     D1         Southern California
 Maile        Kuo                  2020    CA     Newbury Park         Newbury Park         Trojan               Midfield     D2         Embry-Riddle
 Grace        Gajan                2020    NY     Newark               Newark-Midlakes      Relentless Hustle    Midfield     D2         Mercyhurst
 Erinn        O'Hara               2020    CT     New Milford          New Milford          Westchester Elite    Midfield     D2         Roger Williams
 Samantha     Shapiro              2020    CT     New Fairfield        New Fairfield        REV                  Defense      D2         Saint Leo
 Daria        Bock                 2020    CT     New Fairfield        New Fairfield        Gold Coast           Defense      D2         Saint Rose
 Ailis        Wargin               2020    CT     New Fairfield        New Fairfield        Gold Coast           Defense      D2         Southern Connecticut
 Elizabeth    DeMarino             2020    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           CT Grizzlies         Goalie       D3         Colby
 Juli         Guzi                 2020    CT     New Fairfield        New Fairfield        Cobra Kai/3D         Attack       D3         Framingham State
 Lauren       Gilbert              2020    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           Gold Coast           Defense      D3         Kenyon
 Quincy       Connell              2020    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           Soundcrosse          Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Maggie       Samson               2020    IL     Wilmette             New Trier                                 Goalie       NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Lizzy        Glynn                2020    MA                          Newton Country Day   MA Elite             Defense      CLUB       Wake Forest
 Shea         Murphy               2021    CT     Newtown              Newtown              Nor'easter           Defense      D1         Kennesaw State
 Lauren       Black                2021    BC     New Westminster      New Westminster      Team BC              Midfield     D1         Denver
 Sam          Rivet                2021    MA     Sudbury              New Hampton School   Laxachusetts         Attack       D2         Saint Anselm
 Carly        Thorne               2021    NY     Selden               Newfield             Team 91              Attack       D3         Salve Regina
 Kate         Dougherty            2021    PA     New Hope             New Hope-Solebury    UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Emma         Ognibene             2021    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           Gold Coast           Attack       D3         Connecticut College
 Bridget      Driscoll             2021    OH     New Albany           New Albany           Lucky Lax            Midfield     D3         DePauw
 Chloe        Herring              2021    PA                          New Oxford           Hurricanes (PA)      Defense      D2         Wingate
 Hannah       Zimmer               2021    PA     Hanover              New Oxford           Hurricanes (PA)      Midfield     D3         Stevenson
 Caley        Russell              2021    CA     Costa Mesa           Newport Harbor       SoCal Express        Attack       D3         Aurora
 Anna         Zoccolillo           2021    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           Soundcrosse          Defense      D3         Hamilton
 Alyce        Smith                2021    IL     Kenilworth           New Trier            Team One             Attack       D1         Army
 Julia        Gerace               2021    CT     Newtown              Newtown              Nor'easter           Attack       D3         Catholic
 Madison      Garcia               2021    NY     New Paltz            New Paltz            Dutchess Monarchs    Attack       D3         Plattsburgh
 Morgan       Scott                2021    PA     New Oxford           New Oxford           Hurricanes           Goalie       D2         Millersville
 Eryn         Little               2021    PA     New Oxford           New Oxford           Hurricanes           Defense      D2         Slippery Rock
 Quinn        Mckiernan            2021    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           Soundcrosse          Attack       D3         Trinity (CT)
 Emma         Ing                  2021    CA     Newbury Park         Newbury Park         OC Aces              Midfield     D1         Oregon
 Samantha     King                 2021    MA     Newburyport          Newburyport          Middlesex Bears/DEWL Attack       D1         Duquesne
 Caroline     Brooks               2021    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           Soundcrosse          Attack       D3         Denison
 Reagan       Tenaglia             2021    CT     New Fairifield       New Fairifield       Gold Coast           Midfield     D1         Army
 Isabel       King                 2021    IL     Winnetka             New Trier            Lakeshore            Midfield     D1         California
 Macy         Zaban                2021    IL     Northfield           New Trier            Team One/Wildcat Eli Midfield     D1         Florida
 Alexis       Curren               2021    OH     New Albany           New Albany           Major Force          Midfield     D1         George Mason
 Emma         Magazu               2021    CT     Newtown              Newtown              Nor'easter           Defense      D1         New Hampshire
 McKenna      Harden               2021    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           Soundcrosse/CT Grizz Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Joelle       Rothbard             2021    CA     Costa Mesa           Newport Harbor       WC Starz/Team OC/Xte Midfield     D1         San Diego State
 Jillian      Bingman              2021    OH     New Albany           New Albany           Major Force          Attack       D2         Lindenwood
 Caitlin      Tully                2022    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           CT Grizzlies/Soundcr Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Cassandra    Belsito              2022    MA     Millbury             New Hampton School   Central MA           Midfield     D1         Siena
 Ava          Romanello            2022    CT     New Fairfield        New Fairfield        Gold Coast           Attack       D1         Virginia Tech
 Jordan       Siemonsen            2022    CT     New Fairfield        New Fairfield        Gold Coast           Defense      D1         Lafayette
 Dillyn       Patten               2022    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           Soundcrosse/Grizzlie Attack       D1         Cornell
 Hollis       Mulry                2022    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           CT Grizzlies/Soundcr Attack       D1         Southern California
 Daniella     Guyette              2022    CA     Newbury Park         Newbury Park         Aces                 Goalie       D1         Syracuse
 Heather      Clark                2022    CT     New Fairfield        New Fairfield        Gold Coast           Defense      D1         Massachusetts
 Kaleigh      Harden               2022    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           CT Grizzlies/Soundcr Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Claire       Mahoney              2022    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           Soundcrosse          Goalie       D1         Brown
 Aubrey       Bagenstose           2022    OH     New Albany           New Albany           Resolute             Goalie       D1         Louisville
 Allison      Dena                 2020    NY     Wheatfield           Niagara-Wheatfield                        Midfield     D2         D’Youville
 Kaylin       Mt. Pleasant         2020    NY     Niagara Falls        Niagara-Wheatfield                        Attack       D2         D’Youville
 Hannah       Wilson               2020    NY     Wheatfield           Niagara-Wheatfield                        Goalie       D2         D’Youville
 Mackenzie    Musgrove             2020    NY                          Niagara-Wheatfield                        Attack       D3         Hilbert
 Jocelyn      Fike                 2020    NY     Sanborn              Niagara Wheatfield   Empress              Attack       D1         Youngstown State
 Abigail      Pietrzykowski        2021    NY                          Niagara Wheatfield                        Defense      D3         Buffalo State
 Emily        Cooper               2021    NY     Niagara Falls        Niagara Wheatfield                        Goalie       D3         Buffalo State
 Lilian       Conroy               2021    NY                          Niagara Wheatfield                        Defense      D3         Buffalo State
 Joey         Baillie              2021    NY     Niagara Falls        Niagara Falls        Empress              Midfield     D2         Gannon
 Dana         Nigrin               2020    NY     Amherst              Nichols School       Empress              Midfield     D3         Swarthmore
 Katie        Sanicola             2020    WI     Fox Point            Nicolet                                   Attack       D3         Edgewood
 Anabel       Gicewicz             2021    NY     Orchard Park         Nichols              Stampede             Attack       D1         Vermont
 Ava          Plata                2022    NY     Orchard Park         Nichols School       Monster              Attack       D1         Connecticut
 Kokoro       Nakazawa             2020    JP     Japan                Nihon University HS  Japan U19            Attack       D1         Louisville
 Nora         Lennon               2020    NY     Niskayuna            Niskayuna            Legion               Attack       D2         Pace
 Kara         Banagan              2020    NY     Niskayuna            Niskayuna            Albany Power         Goalie       D3         Westfield State
 Kiely        Hafensteiner         2020    NY     Niskayuna            Niskayuna            ADK                  Midfield     D3         Westfield State
 Sophia       Canale               2020    NY     Niskayuna            Niskayuna            ADK                  Attack       D2         Saint Rose
 Reegan       Vorgang              2020    NY     Niskayuna            Niskayuna            Albany Power         Attack       D3         Geneseo
 Angela       McPartlon            2022    NY     Niskayuna            Niskayuna            Metro                Attack       D3         William Smith
 Chloe        Lephart              2022    NY     Niskayuna            Niskayuna            Metro                Defense      D1         Coastal Carolina
 Megan        Kiley                2020    ME     Lebabon              Noble                                     Defense      D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Makensie     Poer                 2020    ME     North Berwick        Noble                                     Defense      D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Kaylin       Mertens              2020    IN     Noblesville          Noblesville/Upper Io                      Attack       D2         Lake Erie
 Madie        Majernik             2020    MA     Dedham               Noble & Greenough Sc                      Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Emily        Carleton             2020    ME     North Berwick        Noble                                     Attack       D3         Southern Maine
 Amy          Fleming              2020    ME     Berwick              Noble                                     Attack       D3         Southern Maine
 Ella         Nason                2020    ME     Berwick              Noble                                     Attack       D3         Southern Maine
 Mia          Blackburn            2020    IN     Noblesville          Noblesville          Circle City          Attack       D1         Liberty
 Rebecca      Gill                 2020    MA     Weston               Noble & Greenough    MA Elite             Midfield     D1         Yale
 Katie        Morris               2020    IN     Noblesville          Noblesville          Circle City          Attack       D2         Alabama-Huntsville
 Sidney       Klinger              2021    IN     Noblesville          Noblesville          Indy                 Midfield     D2         Walsh
 Emma         Potter               2021    IN     Noblesville          Noblesville          Indy                 Defense      D1         Central Michigan
 Grace        Taylor               2021    MA     Dedham               Noble & Greenough Sc MA Elite             Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Emma         Davis                2022    MA     Hingham              Noble & Greenough    Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Vanderbilt
 Jolie        Benabe               2020    NY     Northport            Northport            LI Elite/PR U19      Attack       D2         New Haven
 Lexi         Barrett              2020    OH     Clayton              Northmount                                Attack       D3         Anderson (IN)
 Mary         Green                2020    MA     Northampton          Northampton                               Defense      D3         Clark
 Sierra       Skinner              2020    GA     Gainesville          North Forsyth        Full Speed           Defense      D3         Southern Wesleyan
 Murphy       McDonough            2020    MA     Norwell              Norwell/Navy         MA Elite             Attack       D2         Embry-Riddle
 Ali          Barrett              2020    CT     Northford            North Branford                            Midfield     D3         Eastern Connecticut
 Lucy         Covington            2020    MD     Hagerstown           North Hagerstown                          Defense      D3         Goucher
 Mackenzie    Broyles              2020    NC     Lexington            North Davidson                                         D3         Salem
 Lindsay      Sparago              2020    NJ     Ho Ho Kus            Northern Highlands   BBL                  Attack       D1         Cincinnati
 Jocelyn      Alexander            2020    NC     Jacksonville         Northside                                 Attack       D2         Lees-McRae
 Nathalie     Hernandez            2020    MD     Oxon Hill            Northwestern                              Attack       D3         Bethany
 Madeline     Patrick              2020    MD     Elkton               North East                                Attack       D3         Bethany
 Julia        Ruzewski             2020    PA     North Huntingdon     Norwin                                    Goalie       D3         Bethany
 Kaelyn       Geathers             2020    GA     Kennesaw             North Cobb                                Midfield     NAIA       Point
 Ella         Reynolds             2020    MA     Marshfield           Norfolk County Agric MA Elite             Defense      D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Katie        Welch                2020    MA     North Reading        North Reading/Ithaca                      Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Josie        Barton               2020    PA     Pittsburgh           North Allegheny                           Defense      D3         Thiel
 Samantha     Lehaney              2020    CT     Ridgefield           Northfield Mount Her WC Elite             Defense      D1         Bucknell
 Madison      Hobbs                2020    MD                          Northeast            Bay Area             Midfield     D2         Frostburg State
 Ainsley      McGinn               2020    VA     Vinton               North Cross School   Valley Select        Defense      D3         Methodist
 Morgan       Skyles               2020    MO     Eureka               Northwest/Missouri-S                      Midfield     D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Callie       Kessler              2020    CT     North Haven          North Haven                               Attack       D1         St. Bonaventure
 Jordan       Yoder                2020    OH     West Union           North Adams                               Midfield     NAIA       Thomas More
 Annastasia   Iliff                2020    KY     Prospect             North Oldham         Cardinal/Bluegrass   Goalie       D2         Lynn
 Nia          Griffith             2020    NY     West Babylon         North Babylon/NYIT   LI Elite             Defense      D2         Notre Dame (OH)
 Lindsay      Spratt               2020    MA     North Attleboro      North Attleboro      Laxachusetts         Midfield     D2         Pace
 Abbie        Downer               2020    MA     North Andover        North Andover        Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Babson
 Nora         Staunton             2020    CT     Bloomfield           Northwest Catholic   Lax+                 Midfield     D3         Endicott
 Krystal      MacDonald            2020    MA     Norton               Norton                                    Midfield     D3         Keene State
 Blair        Clayon               2020    NY     Rye                  Northfield Mount Her CT Dodgers           Defense      D3         Kenyon
 Kiley        McCarthy             2020    MA     North Reading        North Reading                             Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Reilly       Russo                2020    MA     Norton               Norton                                    Defense      CLUB       Rhode Island
 Marita       Nothacker            2020    PA     Philadelphia         Northeast                                 Midfield     D3         Simmons
 Maeve        McKinley             2020    MA     Norwell              Norwell                                   Midfield     D3         Skidmore
 Casey        Ward                 2020    MA     Norwell              Norwell              MA Elite             Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Synia        Allen                2020    NC     Greensboro           Northern Guilford                         Defense      NAIA       Montreat
 Ashley       Lambert              2020    PA                          North Penn           Dynamite             Goalie       CLUB       Colorado State
 Aniyah       Quilan               2020    NC     Browns Summit        Northern Guilford                         Goalie       D3         Greensboro
 Emma         Kaltwang             2020    NC     Greensboro           Northern Guilford    NC Elite             Attack       D2         Catawba
 Caitlyn      Watson               2020    PA     Wexford              North Allegheny      TRUE (PA)            Attack       D2         Edinboro
 Sarah        Shephard             2020    OH                          North Canton Hoover                       Defense      D2         Walsh
 Tori         Gay                  2020    MD                          North Harford        NEMS                 Attack       D3         Merchant Marine
 Taylor       Schutt               2020    NC     Summerfield          Northern Guilford                         Midfield     CLUB       Wake Forest
 Natalie      Mellen               2020    MD     Dunkirk              Northern             Uproar               Midfield     D1         Campbell
 Nina         Burns                2020    PA     York                 Northern York        Black Dog            Midfield     D1         Duquesne
 Danielle     Pavinelli            2020    NY     Northport            Northport            LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Florida
 Jessica      Fell                 2020    NJ     Chesterfield         Northern Burlington  UltGoal              Defense      CLUB       Penn State
 Kaleigh      Mulligan             2020    MD     Dunkirk              Northern             Uproar               Defense      D1         George Mason
 Phoebe       Mullarkey            2020    NY     Stony Point          North Rockland       Metro                Midfield     D1         George Washington
 Micaela      Fitzpatrick          2020    NY     Glen Head            North Shore          LI Elevate           Attack       D1         Iona
 Julia        Koenig               2020    NY     East Northport       Northport            LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Longwood
 Kathryn      Lindstrom            2020    MA     Attleboro            North Attleboro      Laxachusetts         Attack       D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Alexa        Gentile              2020    NY     Northport            Northport            LI Elite/TopGun/Nati Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Julia        Davies               2020    NJ     North Brunswick      North Brunswick      UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Robert Morris
 Emma         Russo                2020    NY     Sea Cliff            North Shore          LI Elite             Goalie       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Celia        Begonia              2020    ME     Gorham               Northfield Mount Her MainELax             Midfield     D1         Vermont
 Emma         Pherson              2020    PA     Pittsburgh           North Catholic       Intrepid             Midfield     D2         Belmont Abbey
 Elyce        Enrique              2020    OH     North Canton         North Canton         Major Force          Goalie       D2         Findlay
 Samantha     Crone                2020    MD     Pylesville           North Harford        NEMS                 Midfield     D2         Frostburg State
 Sydnie       Bisesi               2020    MD                          North Caroline       Lady Blue Crabs      Defense      D2         Kutztown
 Alison       Ferullo              2020    MA     North Andover        North Andover        Storm (MA)           Midfield     D2         Saint Anselm
 Kylee        Horlbeck             2020    MA     Norwell              Norwell              Laxachusetts         Defense      D2         Saint Anselm
 Haley        Blackwell            2020    MD                          Northern             Uproar               Midfield     D2         Shepherd
 Alexa        Juska                2020    PA     Lansdale             North Penn           HEADstrong           Defense      D2         Slippery Rock
 Rachel       Mahoney              2020    MD     Linthicum            North County         Bay Area             Midfield     D2         Slippery Rock
 Francisca    Hainley              2020    GA     Sharpsburg           Northgate            Major Force/Velocity Defense      D2         Walsh
 Sydney       Briggs               2020    IN     Goshen               Northridge                                Attack       D3         Franklin
 Kathryn      McLam                2020    NY     Northport            Northport            LI Elite             Attack       D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Isabella     Nicastro             2020    NY     East Northport       Northport            LI Elite             Defense      D3         Geneseo
 Eva          Hitt                 2020    NJ     Allendale            Northern Highland    X-Treme Lax Factory  Defense      D3         Kenyon
 Madi         Horrell              2020    NC     Chapel Hill          Northwood            Red Devils           Goalie       D3         Meredith
 Mackenzie    O'Haver              2020    PA     Dillsburg            Northern             Black Dog            Goalie       D3         Messiah
 Jenna        Shaughnessy          2020    NY     Somers               North Salem          Prime Time           Defense      D3         Randolph-Macon
 Alyssa       Borgert              2020    MD     Pasadena             Northeast            Bay Area             Attack       D3         Salisbury
 Camryn       Pepper               2020    MD     Ridgely              North Caroline       Lady Blue Crabs      Midfield     D3         Salisbury
 Meridith     Price                2020    MD     Street               North Harford        Looney's             Midfield     D3         Salisbury
 Hannah       Smith                2020    MD     Street               North Harford        Looney's             Defense      D3         Shenandoah
 Caitlyn      Lane                 2020    MD                          North Caroline       Lady Blue Crabs      Goalie       D3         Stevenson
 Natalie      Miller               2020    NY     Northport            Northport            LI Elite             Attack       D3         Trinity (CT)
 Faith        Graveline            2020    MA     North Attleboro      North Attleboro      Gold Star            Goalie       D3         Western New England
 Avonlea      LeBeau               2020    CT     North Branford       North Branford       3D NE                Midfield     D3         Wheaton
 Mia          Dyson                2020    MI     Northville           Northville           Triumph              Attack       NAIA       Keiser
 Jazzie       Camacho              2020    FL     Pompano Beach        North Broward Prep   Chaos                Attack       NAIA       Reinhardt
 Rachel       Verner               2021    GA     Statham              North Oconee         Thunderbird          Goalie       D3         Piedmont
 Campbell     Sy                   2021    NH     Keene                Northfield Mount Her NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Rochester
 Addy         Dean                 2021    MD     Street               North Harford        SkyWalkers           Defense      D3         Roanoke
 Kalista      Ringler              2021    MA     North Andover        North Andover        Storm                Midfield     D3         Vassar
 Natalie      Crawford             2021    MD     Chesapeake Beach     Northern             Uproar               Attack       D2         Frostburg State
 Katie        Coomes               2021    MI     Northville           Northville           Wave                 Attack       D2         Walsh
 Hanna        Geissler             2021    PA                          Norwin                                                 D3         Mount Aloysius
 Ava          Gesner               2021    MA     Norton               Norton               Gold Star            Midfield     D3         Worcester State
 Allison      Connerty             2021    MA     Norwell              Norwell                                   Attack       D1         New Hampshire
 Jordan       Ball                 2021    MD     La Plata             North Point          East Coast/Nation Un Attack       D1         Winthrop
 Tinnlee      Wadino               2021    OH     Englewood            Northmont                                 Defense      D2         Charleston (WV)
 Mariella     Biceglia             2021    CT     North Haven          North Haven          Nor'easter           Midfield     D3         Springfield
 Courtney     Spiering             2021    PA     North Huntingdon     Norwin               TRUE (PA)            Defense      D3         La Roche
 Tara         Walsh                2021    NY     Northport            Northport            LI Elite             Attack       D3         Cortland
 Jordan       Highley              2021    MA     Pepperell            North Middlesex      Granite State        Attack       D2         Davenport
 Vivian       Schmidt              2021    MI     Grand Rapids         Northview                                 Goalie       D3         Kalamazoo
 Lily         Macatee              2021    MD     Street               North Harford        NEMS                 Defense      D3         Gettysburg
 Laura        Tucker               2021    PA     Bath                 Northampton          t3                   Midfield     D3         Lebanon Valley
 Caroline     Welch                2021    CA     Walnut Creek         Northgate            Tenacity Project     Defense      D3         Pomona-Pitzer
 Tabatha      Weier                2021    MA     Norwell              Norwell              MA Elite             Midfield     D3         William Smith
 Aleyah       Belton               2021    GA     Dallas               North Paulding       ATL Storm            Midfield     NAIA       Cumberlands
 Hannah       McMasters            2021    NC     Browns Summit        Northern Guilford    NC Elite             Attack       D1         Delaware State
 Alexandra    Swartz               2021    MA     North Andover        North Andover        Laxachusetts         Attack       D1         Drexel
 Lindsay      Lindvall             2021    NY                          Northport            LI Elite             Defense      D1         East Carolina
 Alayna       Stewart              2021    MD     Chesapeake Beach     Northern             M&D                  Midfield     D2         Flagler
 Ellie        Fleischer            2021    PA     Pittsburgh           North Hills          Pgh Premier          Attack       D3         John Carroll
 Caroline     Davey                2021    MA     Norwood              Norwood              Laxachusetts         Midfield     D2         Stonehill
 Micheala     Downer               2021    MA     North Andover        North Andover        Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         William Smith
 Emma         Demarco              2021    NY     Northport            Northport            LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Lehigh
 Samantha     Kole                 2021    NJ     Asbury               North Hunterdon      t3                   Midfield     D3         Gettysburg
 Skye         DePrado              2021    PA     Wexford              North Allegheny      TRUE-National        Attack       D1         Central Michigan
 Alexis       Rich                 2021    NJ     North Brunswick      North Brunswick      t3                   Defense      D1         Cincinnati
 Lindsay      Sparago              2021    NJ     Ho Ho Kus            Northern Highlands   BBL                  Midfield     D1         Cincinnati
 Corrine      Webb                 2021    MD     Ridgely              North Caroline       MD United            Attack       D1         Duquesne
 Jane         Fetterolf            2021    NY     North Salem          North Salem          Prime Time           Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Isabel       Pithie               2021    MA     Norwell              Norwell              Laxachusetts         Goalie       D1         Notre Dame
 Casey        Colbert              2021    NY     Glenwood Landing     North Shore          LI Liberty/Igloo     Attack       D1         Stony Brook
 Emilee       Lawton               2021    MD     Preston              North Caroline       Lady Blue Crabs/MD U Midfield     D1         UMB
 Katie        Sullivan             2021    VA     Norfolk              Norfolk Collegiate   YJ Elite             Defense      D1         Wofford
 Natalie      Williams             2021    MD     North Beach          Northern             Pure                 Attack       D2         Frostburg State
 Rachel       Keeney               2021    MD                          North Harford        C2/TLC               Midfield     D2         Millersville
 Lauren       Liedtka              2021    NJ     Chesterfield         Northern Burlington  SJ Select            Attack       D2         Queens (NC)
 Abby         Fortuna              2021    NY     East Northport       Northport            LI Elite             Midfield     D2         Saint Leo
 Ava          Spradley             2021    NC     Greensboro           North Guilford       NC Elite             Attack       D3         Meredith
 Molly        Wilson               2021    GA     Dallas               North Paulding       Southern Zone        Midfield     NAIA       SCA
 Carlie       Saums                2022    NC     Greensboro           Northwest Guilford   AFA                  Midfield     D1         High Point
 Emily        Varilla              2022    PA     Lansdale             North Penn           UltGoal/Dynamite     Midfield     D1         La Salle
 Sydney       Baker                2022    MD     Greensboro           North Caroline       Lady Blue Crabs      Attack       D1         UMB
 Isabelle     Parrett              2022    NC     Oak Ridge            Northwest Guilford   Fusion               Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Kaylie       Mackiewicz           2022    NY     Northport            Northport            LI Elite             Attack       D1         Duke
 Ella         Cabrera              2022    NY     East Northport       Northport            LI Elite             Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Rachel       Weiner               2022    FL     Parkland             North Broward Prep   FL Select            Attack       D1         Northwestern
 Kate         Gilliam              2022    NY     Glen Head            North Shore          LI Elevate/Elite     Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Isabella     Germani              2022    NY     East Northport       Northport            LI Elite             Defense      D1         Stony Brook
 Kaitlin      Wallace              2020    CA     Fremont              Notre Dame           Spartans             Defense      D3         Puget Sound
 Helen        Stafford             2020    MD     Reisterstown         Notre Dame Prep      Coppermine           Goalie       D3         Swarthmore
 Brittany     Fulton               2020    CT     Bridgeport           Notre Dame/Southern                       Defense      D2         Alderson Broaddus
 Nia          Austin               2020    MO     Raytown              Notre Dame de Sion                        Defense      D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Maggie       Coughlin             2020    MA     Hanover              Notre Dame Academy   MA Elite             Midfield     D3         Middlebury
 Katie        Riehl                2020    MD     Cockeysville         Notre Dame Prep      M&D/TLC              Midfield     D1         Boston College
 Cara         Charette             2020    MA     Norton               Notre Dame Academy   MA Elite             Attack       D1         Colgate
 Morgan       O'Brien              2020    PA     Berwyn               Notre Dame           Philly Blast         Defense      D1         Davidson
 Riley        Gillin               2020    PA     Wayne                Notre Dame           Philly Blast         Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Grace        Bleckley             2020    PA     Newtown Square       Notre Dame           Phantastix           Attack       D1         Drexel
 Georgie      Gorelick             2020    PA     Berwyn               Notre Dame           Philly Blast         Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Liza         Regan                2020    MD     Timonium             Notre Dame Prep      TLC                  Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Julia        Dell'angelo          2020    NJ     Roebling             Notre Dame           DEWLax               Midfield     D1         Kennesaw State
 Cate         Buecker              2020    NJ                          Notre Dame                                Defense      D1         Merrimack
 Sophie       Davis                2020    MD     Towson               Notre Dame Prep      TLC                  Midfield     D1         Penn
 Nicole       Burney               2020    PA     Yardley              Notre Dame (NJ)      t3                   Goalie       D1         Richmond
 Mikayla      Dever                2020    PA     Broomall             Notre Dame           NXT                  Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Ellie        Hilsabeck            2020    MA     Hingham              Notre Dame Academy   MA Elite             Defense      D1         Vanderbilt
 Emily        Guenther             2020    NJ     Columbus             Notre Dame           UltGoal              Defense      D2         Indianapolis
 Brooke       Sisk                 2020    MD     Perry Hall           Notre Dame Prep      SkyWalkers           Defense      D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Kaila        Bernstiel            2020    NJ     Millstone            Notre Dame           SJ Select            Defense      D3         Catholic
 Elizabeth    Barrett              2020    NJ     Hightstown           Notre Dame           t3/SJ Select         Attack       D3         Drew
 Kaitlyn      Latchaw              2020    MD     Baldwin              Notre Dame Prep      Coppermine/SkyWalker Midfield     D3         Merchant Marine
 Tia          Marlinghaus          2020    MO     St. Louis            Notre Dame                                Attack       D3         Methodist
 Hannah       Guanti               2020    MD     Towson               Notre Dame Prep      TLC                  Defense      D3         Roanoke
 Caroline     Karr                 2020    MO     St. Louis            Notre Dame                                Midfield     NAIA       Missouri Baptist
 Katherine    Lala                 2021    MD     Lutherville          Notre Dame Prep      SkyWalkers           Defense      D1         Saint Joseph’s
 Kayla        Vosburg              2021    MD     Pasadena             Notre Dame Prep      Uproar               Goalie       D2         Shippensburg
 Sara         Vosburg              2021    MD     Pasadena             Notre Dame Prep      Uproar               Midfield     D2         Shippensburg
 Rianna       Lowery               2021    MD     Bel Air              Notre Dame Prep      NEMS                 Attack       D3         Randolph-Macon
 Katherine    Munter               2021    MD     Elkridge             Notre Dame Prep      Heros                Defense      D3         Colby
 Dani         Falcone              2021    PA                          Notre Dame           Phantastix           Midfield     D1         Columbia
 Berit        Cederlund            2021    MA     Duxbury              Notre Dame           Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Davidson
 Caroline     Colimore             2021    MD     Hunt Valley          Notre Dame Prep      C2/TLC               Midfield     D1         Denver
 Ella         Colimore             2021    MD     Hunt Valley          Notre Dame Prep      C2/TLC               Midfield     D1         Denver
 Haley        Burns                2021    MD     Fallston             Notre Dame Prep      NEMS                 Midfield     D1         Fairfield
 Brynn        Hepting              2021    MD     Towson               Notre Dame Prep      TLC/Diamonds         Defense      D1         Hofstra
 Anastatia    Marshall             2021    MD     Timonium             Notre Dame Prep      TLC                  Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Gabrielle    Skowronski           2021    NJ                          Notre Dame           SJ Select            Attack       D1         Manhattan
 Kate         Tomick               2021    MD     Phoenix              Notre Dame Prep      SkyWalkers           Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Kailey       Pelkey               2021    MD     Sparks               Notre Dame Prep      SkyWalkers           Midfield     D1         Southern California
 Halley       Koras                2021    MD     Lutherville          Notre Dame Prep      SkyWalkers/Diamonds  Midfield     D1         Towson
 Nancy        Halleron             2021    MD     Timonium             Notre Dame Prep      TLC                  Attack       D1         Vanderbilt
 Maggie       Masuret              2021    MA     Scituate             Notre Dame Academy   MA Elite             Defense      D1         Villanova
 Angelina     Skowronski           2021    NJ     Millstone            Notre Dame           SJ Select            Defense      D1         Wagner
 Emma         Wetzel               2021    CA     Sherman Oaks         Notre Dame           Team Scream          Defense      D2         Northern Michigan
 Regan        Kawa                 2021    MD     Towson               Notre Dame Prep      Heros                Attack       D3         Dickinson
 Acacia       Connor               2022    AZ     Scottsdale           Notre Dame Prep      C2                   Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Stella       Scudillo             2022    NJ     Millstone            Notre Dame           SJ Select            Defense      D2         Tampa
 Molly        Cain                 2022    MD     Monkton              Notre Dame Prep      SkyWalkers           Goalie       D1         Pittsburgh
 Emma         Kroneberger          2022    MD     Phoenix              Notre Dame Prep      TLC/Diamonds         Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Emily        Peek                 2022    MD     Phoenix              Notre Dame Prep      M&D                  Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Peyton       Howell               2022    MD     Towson               Notre Dame Prep      M&D/TLC              Midfield     D1         Louisville
 Olivia       Rockstroh            2022    MD     Phoenix              Notre Dame Prep      M&D                  Defense      D1         Maryland
 Mae          Marshall             2022    MD     Lutherville          Notre Dame Prep      M&D                  Defense      D1         Maryland
 Finley       Barger               2022    MD     Fallston             Notre Dame Prep      SkyWalkers           Midfield     D1         Virginia
 Jamie        Level                2020    CA     Novato               Novato/Oregon        Bay Area             Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Mackenzie    Murtha               2020    MI     Novi                 Novi                 MI Cyclones          Defense      NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Anna         Werth                2021    MI     Novi                 Novi                 MI Wave              Attack       NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Pascale      De Buren             2021    CA     Novato               Novato               101                  Goalie       D3         Tufts
 Alexis       Sigillo              2020    NY                          Nyack                Team 91 Tri-State    Midfield     D2         Kutztown
 Raygn        Jordan               2020    IL     O'Fallon             O'Fallon                                  Defense      D3         North Central
 Grace        Dillman              2020    OH     Cincinnati           Oak Hills                                 Defense      D3         Mount St. Joseph
 Zoe          Chirumbolo Mckee     2020    OH     Cincinnati           Oak Hills                                 Midfield     D3         Wittenberg
 Kate         Krauser              2020    FL     Gainesville          Oak Hall             352/Heatwave         Attack       D3         Berry
 Casey        Stefanick            2020    MD     Frederick            Oakdale              3D                   Defense      D1         Fresno State
 Mackenzie    Schmidt              2020    OH     Cincinnati           Oak Hills                                 Defense      NAIA       Thomas More
 Avery        Anderson             2020    OH     Cincinnati           Oak Hills                                 Midfield     D3         Capital
 Rachel       Winkler              2020    OH     Cincinnati           Oak Hills                                 Defense      D3         Mount St. Joseph's
 Teitjen      Spoor                2020    NJ     New Vernon           Oak Knoll School     DEWLax               Goalie       D1         Army
 Julia        Ford                 2020    NJ     Mendham              Oak Knoll School     STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D1         Brown
 Riley        Campbell             2020    NJ     Madison              Oak Knoll School     STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Mary Kelly   Doherty              2020    NJ     Summit               Oak Knoll            BBL/STEPS-NJ         Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Aine         Maseker              2020    NJ     Madison              Oak Knoll            STEPS-NJ             Defense      D1         Notre Dame
 Keelin       Schlageter           2020    NJ     Maplewood            Oak Knoll            STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Emily        Coughlin             2020    PA     Plum Borough         Oakland Catholic     TRUE (PA)            Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Bridget      Murphy               2020    NJ     Summit               Oak Knoll            STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Morgan       Delwiche             2020    CA     El Dorado Hills      Oak Ridge            Tenacity/Bear Lax    Midfield     D1         San Diego State
 Paige        Kolb                 2020    MD     Frederick            Oakdale/George Mason Rebels               Defense      D2         Frostburg State
 Nimgelimar   Castro Rivera        2020    FL     Jacksonville         Oakleaf              Jax Surge            Defense      D2         Lees-McRae
 Ashley       Sullivan             2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Oakland Catholic     TRUE-National        Defense      D2         Rollins
 Faith        Bulan                2020    NJ     New Providence       Oak Knoll School     DEWLax               Defense      D3         MI
 Sofia        Pelayo               2020    NJ     Glen Ridge           Oak Knoll            BBL                  Defense      D3         Swarthmore
 Cat          Andries              2021    IL     Oak Park             Oak Park River Fores Lakeshore            Goalie       D3         Cornell (IA)
 Brooke       La Torra             2021    CA     Oak Park             Oak Park             LA Fire              Goalie       D3         Bridgewater State (
 Kailey       Bawcombe             2021    MD     New Market           Oakdale              Heros                Goalie       D2         Flagler
 Maeve        Olson                2021    NJ     Ridgewood            Oak Knoll School     STEPS (NJ)           Defense      D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Gabrielle    Averill              2021    MD     Ijamsville           Oakdale              MD Select/Renegades/ Defense      D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Claire       Adelhelm             2021    NJ     Mendham              Oak Knoll School     STES-NJ/DEWLax       Attack       D1         Vermont
 Brooke       Parillo              2021    VA     Oakton               Oakton               Rattlers             Midfield     D1         Detroit Mercy
 Annie        Burton               2021    NJ     Chatham              Oak Knoll            BBL                  Attack       D1         Brown
 Greta        Criqui               2021    NJ     Essex Fells          Oak Knoll            BBL                  Midfield     D1         Brown
 Brooke       Parrillo             2021    VA     Oakton               Oakton               Rattlers/SuperNova/C Attack       D1         Detroit Mercy
 Sara         Rogers               2021    NJ     Madison              Oak Knoll            DEWLax               Attack       D1         Lafayette
 Colleen      Quinn                2021    NJ     Summit               Oak Knoll            DEWLax               Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Daria        Sciutto              2021    CA     El Dorado Hills      Oak Ridge            Tenacity/Bear Lax    Defense      D1         San Diego State
 Payton       Walker               2021    CA     El Dorado Hills      Oak Ridge            NorCal Rize/Tenacity Midfield     D2         Colorado Mesa
 Ellen        Stark                2021    VA     Mclean               Oakcrest School      Cardinal             Goalie       D3         Randolph-Macon
 Eva          Howell               2022    VA     Oak Hill             Oakton               Cardinal/VA Metro    Midfield     D1         Davidson
 Sophie       Wilkinson            2022    NJ     Randolph             Oak Knoll            STEPS-NJ             Defense      D1         Davidson
 Trinity      Koetje               2022    NJ     Westfield            Oak Knoll            STEPS-NJ             Defense      D1         Georgetown
 Devon        Gogerty              2022    NJ     Brookside            Oak Knoll School     STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D1         Virginia
 Caroline     Kraemer              2020    NY     Oceanside            Oceanside            LI Liberty           Goalie       D2         Queens (NC)
 Nicole       Ladd                 2020    ME     Owls Head            Oceanside                                 Attack       D3         Thomas
 Julia        Schwasnick           2020    NY     Oceanside            Oceanside            LI Liberty           Attack       D1         Duke
 Taylor       Herr                 2020    NJ     Oakhurst             Ocean Township       t3                   Attack       D1         Wagner
 Abbey        Fenton               2020    NY     Marmora              Ocean City           Southshore           Goalie       D3         Cabrini
 Ashley       Devlin               2020    NJ     Ocean City           Ocean City           SJ Select            Attack       D3         Washington College
 Alexis       Smallwood            2021    NJ     Margate              Ocean City           SJ Select            Midfield     D2         West Chester
 Mia          Judd                 2021    NY     Oceanside            Oceanside            LI TopGuns           Defense      D1         Stetson
 Zoe          Ziegler              2021    MI     Lansing              Okemos               Summit/MI Elite      Midfield     D2         Grand Valley State
 Ellie        Steere               2020    KS     Olathe               Olathe West (SJA)                         Attack       CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Jessica      Trinkle              2020    KS     Olathe               Olathe East                               Defense      NAIA       Midland
 Angela       Jones                2020    MD     Annapolis            Old Mill             CCLax                Attack       D2         Seton Hill
 Annabella    Arias                2020    CT     Old Lyme             Old Lyme             Nor'easter           Attack       D3         Western New England
 Hannah       Biegert              2020    KY     Lagrange             Oldham County                             Attack       NAIA       Asbury
 Brookelynn   Horton               2020    KY     Lagrange             Oldham County                             Defense      NAIA       Asbury
 Abby         Francis              2020    KY     La Grange            Oldham County        Bluegrass            Midfield     D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Lydia        Tinnerello           2020    CT     Old Lyme             Old Lyme             Nor'easter           Defense      D1         Merrimack
 Sammy        Owen                 2020    CT     Old Lyme             Old Lyme             Nor'easter           Midfield     D1         Niagara
 Isabelle     Sigersmith           2020    CT     Old Saybrook         Old Saybrook         3D/CT River          Attack       D2         Roger Williams
 Rachael      West                 2020    NJ     Old Bridge           Old Bridge           t3                   Attack       D3         Drew
 Grace        Vernarelli           2020    MD                          Oldfields School     Coppermine           Midfield     D3         Roanoke
 Maggie       Carroll              2021    MA     Fairhaven            Old Rochester        Gold Star            Midfield     D3         Haverford
 Madison      Sobolewski           2021    MD     Severn               Old Mill             MD United/Bay Area   Midfield     D2         Charleston (WV)
 Carrington   Hartt                2021    CT     Old Saybrook         Old Saybrook         Nor'easter           Midfield     D3         Endicott
 Allyna       Threatt              2021    MD     Millersville         Old Mill             Heros/Integrity      Attack       D1         Longwood
 Emily        Derrico              2021    NJ     Harrington Park      Old Tappan           Metro                Midfield     D1         Manhattan
 Ella         Sblano               2021    NJ     Old Bridge           Old Bridge           Team 91 (NJ)         Midfield     D2         Mercy
 Peyton       Beachler             2020    OH     Pepper Pike          Olentangy Orange                          Midfield     D3         Huntingdon
 Andrea       Henry                2020    OH     Lewis Center         Olentangy            Resolute             Attack       D1         Kent State
 Sydney       Semel                2020    OH     Lewis Center         Olentangy            Major Force          Defense      D1         Winthrop
 Paige        Haughn               2020    OH     Powell               Olentangy Liberty    Lucky Lax            Attack       D2         Queens (NC)
 Gillian      O'Rourke             2020    OH     Powell               Olentangy Liberty    Lucky Lax            Goalie       D2         Slippery Rock
 Kelsey       Eckhert              2021    OH     Powell               Olentangy Liberty    Lucky Lax/Resolute   Defense      D2         Indiana (PA)
 Erin         Donovan              2020    MA     North Easton         Oliver Ames          REV                  Attack       D3         Massachusetts-Dartmo
 Samantha     Cathie               2020    MA     North Easton         Oliver Ames          REV                  Attack       D3         Rochester
 Allison      Widdop               2020    MA     North Easton         Oliver Ames                               Defense      D3         Wentworth
 Sofia        Santana              2022    FL     Boca Raton           Olympic Heights      FL Select            Attack       D1         Marquette
 Naomi        Wells                2020    FL     Orange Park          Orange Park          Jax Surge            Defense      D1         Delaware State
 Naomi        Wells                2020    FL     Orange Park          Orange Park          Jax Surge            Defense      D1         Delaware State
 Olivia       Lucidi               2022    NY     Orchard Park         Orchard Park         Relentless Hustle/Em Attack       D1         Gardner-Webb
 Geneva       Berrett              2020    MN     Wayzata              Orono                MN Elite             Defense      D1         Bryant
 Brittneyann  Hoover               2020    VA     Manassas             Osbourn              VA One               Goalie       D3         Virginia Wesleyan
 Lily         Stohlman             2022    VA     Dumfries             Osbourn Park         VA Metro             Defense      D1         Longwood
 Samantha     Cozzolino            2020    NY     Ossining             Ossining/Davis & Elk                      Defense      D2         Shippensburg
 Sonja        Coomes               2021    MN     Plymouth             Osseo                MN Lakers            Attack       D2         Regis (CO)
 Kacie        Scarduzio            2021    NY     Ossining             Ossining             Cobra Kai            Midfield     D1         Iona
 Rylee        Haug                 2021    MN                          Osseo/Park Center    MN Lakers            Attack       D2         Northern Michigan
 Madison      Bullard              2020    NY     Oswego               Oswego/Onondaga CC                        Attack       D3         Oswego State
 Marissa      Zeno                 2022    IL     Oswego               Oswego East          TRUE (IL)            Defense      D1         Louisville
 Sydney       Klein                2021    OH     Ottawa Hills         Ottawa Hills         Triumph              Attack       D2         Flagler
 Amanda       Benedetti            2020    NY     Poughkeepsie         Our Lady of Lourdes  Dutchess             Defense      D3         Curry
 Gianna       Cutaia               2020    NY     Spencerport          Our Lady Mercy       Monster/Common Goal  Defense      D1         Penn State
 Skyler       Weber                2020    NY     Webster              Our Lady of Mercy    Relentless Hustle    Midfield     D1         Youngstown State
 Maris        Horner               2020    NJ                          Our Lady of Mercy    Southshore           Defense      D2         Caldwell
 Elizabeth    Hommel               2021    NY     Carle Place          Our Lady of Mercy    LI Empire            Defense      D2         Belmont Abbey
 Juliana      Esposito             2021    NY     Oyster Bay           Our Lady of Mercy    LI Elite             Midfield     D3         Ithaca
 Kristyn      Johnson              2021    NY     Rush                 Our Lady of Mercy    Monster              Midfield     D1         Coastal Carolina
 Samantha     Carey                2021    NY     Hilton               Our Lady of Mercy    Monster              Attack       D1         Villanova
 Danielle     Long                 2021    NY     Pleasant Valley      Our Lady of Lourdes  Dutchess             Midfield     D2         Pace
 Lindsey      Serafine             2022    NJ     Vincentown           Our Lady of Mercy    Southshore/8 Meter   Goalie       D1         Army
 Morgan       Davis                2020    FL     Oviedo               Oviedo                                    Attack       D3         Berry
 Abby         Greene               2021    FL     Winter Springs       Oviedo                                    Midfield     D2         Lock Haven
 Sydney       Dean                 2021    FL     Oviedo               Oviedo               Storm (FL)           Defense      D2         Tiffin
 Karlee       Graves               2020    OK     Owasso               Owasso                                    Midfield     NAIA       Saint Mary's (KS)
 Teigan       Denny                2020    OK     Owasso               Owasso                                    Attack       D2         Oklahome Baptist
 Madeline     Koury                2020    PA     Birchrunville        Owen J. Roberts      NXT                  Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Cayden       Jarvis               2020    PA     Pottstown            Owen J. Roberts      UltGoal              Goalie       D1         Penn State
 Hannah       Delahaye             2020    PA     Pottstown            Owen J. Roberts      NXT/Dynamite         Midfield     D1         Towson
 Gianna       Stalletti            2020    PA     Spring City          Owen J Roberts       380                  Goalie       NAIA       Benedictine (KS)
 Maggie       Kilgallon            2021    PA     Pottstown            Owen J. Roberts      Dynamite             Midfield     D2         Indiana (PA)
 Kendrea      Beckett              2020    MD     Owings Mills         Owings Mills         Baltimore City Gator Defense      NAIA       St. Andrews
 Riley        Fritsche             2020    MI     Oxford               Oxford Schools                            Attack       NAIA       Madonna
 Shelby       Mueller              2020    MI     Oxford               Oxford                                    Defense      NAIA       Siena Heights
 Olivia       Soule                2020    MI     Oxford               Oxford               Triumph              Attack       D3         Maine Maritime
 Ashley       Andrikanich          2021    PA     Oxford               Oxford               Philly Blast         Goalie       D2         Indiana (PA)
 Michela      Rutigliano           2020    NY     East Norwich         Oyster Bay           LI ICON              Defense      D2         Southern Connecticut
 Charlese     Greco                2021    NY     Oyster Bay           Oyster Bay           LI Elevate           Midfield     D1         Hartford
 Claire       Wierman              2020    GA                          Pace Academy         Eagle Stix           Defense      D3         Williams
 Holly        Jones                2020    DE     Newark               Padua Academy        Greene Turtle (DE)   Defense      D1         Saint Francis
 Ava          Ruggieri             2020    PA     Aston                Padua Academy (DE)   Philly Blast         Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Kaleigh      Bernard              2020    TN     Franklin             Page                 TNLax                Goalie       D2         Lee
 Elizabeth    Smith                2020    TN     Franklin             Page                 TN Lax               Defense      D1         Richmond
 Emma         Arnold               2020    NY     Macedon              Palmyra-Macedon/Ohio Common Goal/RH       Midfield     D2         Lindenwood
 Genesis      Lopez                2020    FL     Ave Marie            Palmetto Ridge       Storm (FL)           Defense      D3         Warren Wilson
 Eden         Bonser               2020    CO     Palmer Lake          Palmer Ridge                              Attack       D3         Edgewood
 Elyza        Zapata               2020    FL     Naples               Palmetto Ridge                            Attack       D2         Alderson Broaddus
 Shannyn      Cullen               2020    FL     Miami                Palmetto             Chaos                Midfield     D1         Youngstown State
 Victoria     Negron               2020    FL     Miami                Palmetto                                               NAIA       William Penn
 Azariah      Wells                2020    FL     Palm Harbor          Palm Harbor                               Goalie       NAIA       Aquinas
 Andrea       Savage               2020    NY     Palmyra              Palmyra-Macedon      Monster/Lady Roc     Midfield     D1         Towson
 Aubrey       Fixen                2020    CA     Rolling Hills Estate Palos Verdes                              Goalie       D2         Embry-Riddle
 Maya         Hudak                2021    NY                          Palmyra-Macedon      Relentless Hustle    Defense      D3         Allegheny
 Mckenzie     Olsen                2021    CA     Rolling Hills        Palos Verdes         OC Aces/LA Wave      Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Emily        Typrowicz            2021    CA     Palos Verdes         Palos Verdes         LA Fire              Attack       D3         Endicott
 Heather      Weaver               2021    NY                          Palmyra-Macedon      Relentless Hustle    Goalie       D3         St. John Fisher
 Hannah       Dove                 2021    CO     Monument             Palmer Ridge         3D CO                Attack       D1         Butler
 Alea         Javorowsky           2021    NY     Macedon              Palmyra-Macedon      Monster/Relentless H Midfield     D2         Indianapolis
 Olivia       Tighe                2021    CO     Monument             Palmer Ridge         3D CO                Attack       D2         Lindenwood
 Phoebe       Kim                  2022    CA     Palo Alto            Palo Alto            STEPS/Nation United  Attack       D1         Stanford
 Claire       Reist                2020    NC     Cary                 Panther Creek/Cincin                      Midfield     D2         Rollins
 Olivia       Moyer                2020    NY     Cortlandt Manor      Panas                Legacy               Defense      D3         Albright
 Carolyn      Dreyer               2020    NC     Cary                 Panther Creek        Carolina United/Flig Attack       CLUB       North Carolina State
 Alexandra    Johnston             2020    NC     Cary                 Panther Creek        AFA                  Attack       CLUB       UNC-Wilmington
 Hailey       Smith                2021    NC     Morrisville          Panther Creek        AFA                  Defense      D2         Lees-McRae
 Reagan       Terrell              2021    NC     Cary                 Panther Creek        Carolina United      Defense      D1         Davidson
 Jordyn       Rose                 2020    NE     Papillion            Papillion-La Vista S                      Midfield     D2         Converse
 Abigail      Tointon              2020    NE     Papillion            Papillion-La Vista S NE Premier           Attack       D3         North Central
 Abby         Tointon              2020    NE     Papillion            Papillion-La Vista S NE Premier           Attack       D3         North Central
 Maddison     House                2020    NE     Riverside            Park Hill South                           Defense      NAIA       Saint Mary's (KS)
 Bretta       Strangeland          2020    UT     Park City            Park City                                              D3         Puget Sound
 Olivia       Hoffner              2020    MO     Chesterfield         Parkway West                              Goalie       D2         Catawba
 Grace        Henslee              2020    MD     Salisbury            Parkside             Saltwater Dolphins   Midfield     D1         Stetson
 JaCinda      Griffin              2020    MD     Parkville            Parkville                                 Midfield     D2         Chowan
 Ariel        Johnson              2020    MD     Baltimore            Parkvillle                                Goalie       D2         Chowan
 Jillian      DeMaddalena          2020    MO     Platte City          Park Hill                                 Attack       D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Victoria     Majano               2020    MD     Hyattsville          Parkdale             Baltimore City Gator Midfield     D2         University of D
 Audrey       Buchanan             2020    UT     Park City            Park City            Mamaci               Attack       D1         Hartford
 Jill         Bushinsky            2020    PA     Allentown            Parkland             UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Temple
 Lauren       Pederson             2020    UT     Park City            Park City            212/WC Starz         Midfield     D1         Virginia
 Lauren       Ottensmeyer          2020    MO     Ballwin              Parkway West                              Midfield     D1         Youngstown State
 Brooke       Lierman              2020    MO                          Parkway Central      410 West             Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Katelyn      Mann                 2020    MD     Baltimore            Park School          Redshirts/TLC        Midfield     D3         Haverford
 Sydney       Trammell             2020    GA     Lilburn              Parkview                                  Midfield     D3         Oglethorpe
 Leah         Vilov                2020    MD     Salisbury            Parkside             Lady Blue Crabs      Attack       D3         Salisbury
 Emily        Leiby                2020    PA     Allentown            Parkland             t3                   Midfield     D3         Stevens
 Sadie        AbuHaidar            2021    UT     Park City            Park City            Tenacity             Goalie       D3         Connecticut College
 Morgan       Cox                  2021    MO     Kansas City          Park Hill            KC Warriors          Midfield     D2         Colorado-Colorado Sp
 Callie       Krosin               2021    MD     Pikesville           Park School          TLC                  Attack       D3         Emerson
 Frederique   Mailand              2021    TX     Flower Mound         Parish Episcopal     214                  Defense      D2         Davenport
 Tenley       Pelot                2021    MD     Salisbury            Parkside             Saltwater Dolphins   Defense      D3         McDaniel
 Maeve        Leonzi               2021    PA     Allentown            Parkland             HEADstrong           Midfield     D3         Ursinus
 Gefen        Nusinov              2021    MD     Baltimore            Park School          C2                   Defense      D3         Colby
 Rebecca      Himelfarb            2021    MD     Stevenson            Park School          TLC                  Midfield     D3         Muhlenberg
 Rebecca      Frank                2021    MD     Baltimore            Park School          TLC/Diamonds         Defense      D1         American
 Kendall      Keblish              2021    UT     Park City            Park City            Tenacity             Attack       D1         Colorado
 Keeley       Block                2021    MD     Salisbury            Parkside             Lady Blue Crabs      Midfield     D1         Penn
 Kazmira      Kennedy              2022    PA     Schnecksville        Parkland             Mesa/UltGoal/t3      Midfield     D1         Temple
 Stephanie    Ortiz                2020    NJ     Totowa               Passaic Valley                            Midfield     D2         St. Thomas Aquinas
 Kaitlyn      Vindigni             2020    NJ     Montvale             Pascack Hills        Thunder              Goalie       D2         Wilmington (DE)
 Alyssa       La Torre             2020    NJ     Woodland Park        Passaic Valley       Thunder              Defense      D3         Mount St. Vincent
 Karley       Trinidad             2020    MD     Lusby                Patuxent                                  Defense      D3         Bethany
 Julia        Bain                 2020    VA     Nokesville           Patriot/Randolph-Mac                      Attack       D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Alexa        Maggiacomo           2020    NY     Medford              Patchogue-Medford    LI Elite             Attack       D1         Iona
 Josie        Helpard              2020    VA     Bristow              Patriot              Crash/SuperNova      Defense      D1         Radford
 Caitlin      Dellecave            2020    NY     Medford              Patchogue-Medford    LI Elite             Attack       D1         Stony Brook
 Olivia       Dworakowski          2020    VA     Gainesville          Patriot              Crash/SuperNova      Attack       D1         Winthrop
 Shannon      Lake                 2020    NY     Medford              Patchogue-Medford    LI Elite             Midfield     D2         Kutztown
 Gabby        Buscemi              2020    NY                          Patchogue-Medford    LI Legacy            Goalie       D2         New Haven
 Lauren       Gresham              2020    VA     Bristow              Patriot              Crash/SuperNoVa      Midfield     D2         Wilmington (DE)
 Michaela     Reid                 2020    MD                          Patterson Mill       Looney's             Defense      D3         McDaniel
 Kassidy      Morris               2021    ON     Washago              Patrick Fogarty      Team 51/Team ON/Oril Attack       D1         Massachusetts
 Emily        Rango                2021    NY     Medford              Patchogue Medford    LI Elite             Goalie       D2         Wingate
 Anna         Salerno              2021    MD     Bel Air              Patterson Mill       NEMS                 Midfield     D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Emma         Unverzagt            2021    NY     Patchogue            Patchogue Medford    LI Elite             Defense      D3         Springfield
 Isabelle     Palladino            2021    NY     Medford              Patchogue-Medford    LI Legacy            Midfield     D2         Mercy
 Chonticha    Stoup                2021    CA     San Diego            Patrick Henry        Diamond Cut          Midfield     NAIA       William Penn
 Sophia       Browning             2021    VA     Bristow              Patriot              Rattlers/SuperNova   Defense      D2         Belmont Abbey
 Savannah     Derey                2021    VA     Roanoke              Patrick Henry        YJ South/Valley Sele Midfield     D1         James Madison
 Lindsey      Tolliver             2021    MD     Bel Air              Patterson Mill       SkyWalkers           Attack       D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Emma         Torkoff              2022    ON     Washago              Patrick Fogarty      Cobra Kai/Orilla/Tea Midfield     D1         Albany
 Gracie       Kahoun               2022    VA     Roanoke              Patrick Henry        YJS/Legacy           Defense      D1         Pittsburgh
 Lindsay      Brandow              2020    VA     Burke                Paul VI              3D                   Attack       D3         Mary Washington
 Brynn        McDonald             2020    VA     Aldie                Paul VI              Capital              Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Payton       Barr                 2020    NJ     Logan Township       Paul VI                                   Defense      D1         East Carolina
 Charlotte    Clavelli             2020    VA     South Riding         Paul VI              Capital              Attack       D1         Massachusetts
 Grace        Curtin               2021    VA     Chantilly            Paul VI              Capital              Midfield     D1         Monmouth
 Morgan       McCarthy             2020    NY     Pawling              Pawling              Westchester Elite    Midfield     D1         Oregon
 Audrey       Dutton               2020    GA     Lawrenceville        Peachtree Ridge      Hotlanta             Midfield     D2         Lee
 Faith        Cheeseman            2020    GA     Lawrenceville        Peachtree Ridge                           Goalie       D3         Oglethorpe
 Anna-Marie   Gazzo                2020    GA     Suwanee              Peachtree Ridge      Hotlanta             Attack       NAIA       Reinhardt
 Colleen      Crotty               2020    MA                          Peabody Veterans                          Attack       D3         Western Connecticut
 Madison      Townsend             2020    GA     Lawrenceville        Peachtree Ridge      Southern Zone        Attack       D1         Howard
 Emily        Zambrano             2020    GA     Lawrenceville        Peachtree Ridge      Hotlanta             Defense      D2         North Greenville
 NaQuia       Hall                 2021    GA     Lawrenceville        Peachtree Ridge      ATL Storm            Midfield     D1         Kennesaw State
 Angela       Ramsey               2020    FL     Hastings             Pedro Menendez       Jax Sing             Defense      D2         Findlay
 Ashley       Fuentes              2020    FL     St. Augustine        Pedro Menendez                            Goalie       D3         Methodist
 Julia        Gorajek              2020    NJ                          Peddie School        SJ Select            Midfield     D1         Army
 Katie        Smith                2020    GA     Pelham               Pelham                                    Attack       NAIA       Truett-McConnell
 Cassie       Hemmerdinger         2020    NH     Pelham               Pelham               NH Tomahawks         Defense      D2         American Internation
 Maria        Comerford            2020    NY     Pelham               Pelham               Prime Time           Defense      D1         Holy Cross
 Abigail      Patchen              2020    NH     Pelham               Pelham               NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Oberlin
 Sarah        Giniewicz            2021    NH     Pelham               Pelham               NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Plymouth State
 Alexandra    Orlando              2021    NY     Pelham               Pelham                                    Midfield     D3         Hamilton
 Jordyn       Galgay               2021    NH     Pelham               Pelham               NH Tomahawks         Attack       D2         American Internation
 Molly        Terraciano           2021    NY     Pelham Manor         Pelham               Team 91              Goalie       D1         Lafayette
 Mikayla      Glidden              2020    ME     Howland              Penobscot Valley                          Midfield     D3         Maine Maritime
 Emma         Wilson               2020    PA     Glenside             Penn Charter/Phillip Big 4 HHH            Attack       D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Ruby         Anyanwu              2020    NJ     Pennsauken           Pennsauken                                Midfield     D3         Alma
 Lizzie       McLaughlin           2020    PA     Philadelphia         Penn Charter                              Midfield     D1         Saint Joseph's
 Shaylin Paig Banks                2020    PA     Perkasie             Pennridge            UltGoal              Goalie       D2         Chestnut Hill
 Leah         Sax                  2020    PA     Philadelphia         Penn Charter School  Big 4 HHH            Attack       D1         Ohio State
 Maddie       Conover              2020    MA     Pentucket            Pentucket            Middlesex Bears      Attack       D3         Regis (MA)
 Amanda       Drislane             2020    MA     Pentucket            Pentucket            Middlesex Bears      Attack       D2         Saint Michael's
 Kenna        Kaut                 2020    PA     Media                Penncrest            Philly Blast         Attack       D1         Bryant
 Emelie       Curtis               2020    PA     Yardley              Pennsbury            t3/FCA               Attack       D1         Duquesne
 Brooke       Baker                2020    NC     Raleigh              Penn Charter (PA)    Big4HHH/212 Lax/Caro Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Vanessa      Ewing                2020    PA     Philadelphia         Penn Charter         Big 4 HHH/STEPS-PA   Midfield     D1         Penn
 Madigan      Lublin               2020    NY     Penfield             Penfield             Monster/RH           Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Chelsea      Akins                2020    NY     Penfield             Penfield             Common Goal          Midfield     D1         Qunnipiac
 Hayley       Hunt                 2020    PA     Philadelphia         Penn Charter         Big 4HHH             Goalie       D1         Stony Brook
 Aislynn      Alkire               2020    IN     Mishawaka            Penn                 Circle City          Defense      D2         Grand Valley State
 Vivian       Somes                2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Penn Trafford        TRUE (PA)            Attack       D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Alayna       Adams                2020    PA                          Penn Manor           Lanco                Midfield     D3         Bryn Mawr
 Alexa        Lepold               2020    NJ     Lawrenceville        Pennington School    t3                   Attack       D3         Drew
 Sian         Mackenzie            2020    NY     Penfield             Penfield             Lady Roc             Defense      D3         William Smith
 Madison      Bays                 2021    IN     Granger              Penn                 Indy                 Defense      D2         Walsh
 Juli         Kirkpatrick          2021    IN     Granger              Penn                 Indy                 Midfield     D3         Hope
 Mia          Skibins              2021    IN     Granger              Penn                 Indy                 Defense      D3         Hope
 Isabella     Montgomery           2021    IN     Mishawaka            Penn                 Indy United          Midfield     D2         Northern Michigan
 Graceann     Schwab               2021    NY     Penfield             Penfield             Common Goal          Midfield     D1         Akron
 Mackenzie    Herbst               2021    PA     Perkasie             Pennridge            UltGoal              Midfield     D1         St. Bonaventure
 Madelyn      Spratt               2021    PA     Yardley              Pennsbury            UltGoal              Midfield     D1         American
 Delaney      Allen                2021    NY     Penfield             Penfield             Common Goal          Midfield     D2         Bloomsburg
 Emma         Blumenstock          2021    NY     Penfield             Penfield             Common Goal          Attack       D2         Roberts Wesleyan
 Celia        Dow                  2021    NY     Penfield             Penfield             Common Goal          Midfield     D1         Central Michigan
 Ava          Coyle                2021    PA     Philadelphia         Penn Charter         Big 4 HHH            Defense      D1         Louisville
 Kaylee       Dyer                 2021    PA     Elkins Park          Penn Charter         Big 4 HHH            Attack       D1         Michigan
 Mia          Ferraro              2021    PA     Bala Cynwyd          Penn Charter         Big 4 HHH            Attack       D1         Southern California
 Mia          George               2021    PA     Glen Mills           Penncrest            Philly Blast         Attack       D1         Virginia Commonwealt
 Maddie       Shoup                2022    PA     Lafayette Hill       Penn Charter         Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         Colorado
 Darrien      Furiness             2022    PA     Yardley              Pennsbury            UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Molly        Joyce                2022    NY     Penfield             Penfield             Monster/Lady Roc     Goalie       D1         Vanderbilt
 Elisa        Faklaris             2022    NY     Penfield             Penfield             Monster              Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Darcy        Felter               2022    PA     Wyndmoor             Penn Charter         Big 4 HHH/UltGoal    Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Maggie       Golder               2022    PA     Yardley              Pennsbury            UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Charlotte    Hodgson              2022    PA     Wyndmoor             Penn Charter         Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Lexi         Robinson             2020    NJ                          Pequannock Township  Thunder              Midfield     D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Charlotte    Hardie               2021    NJ     Pompton Lakes        Pequannock           Thunder              Midfield     D2         Florida Tech
 Kaylee       Alarcon              2020    OH     Perrysburg           Perrysburg           Cyclones             Defense      D2         Findlay
 Grace        Shrewsbury           2020    SC     Irmo                 Perry                                     Defense      D2         Lees-McRae
 Emma         Carter               2020    OH     Perrysburg           Perrysburg/UMBC      OH Premier           Midfield     D1         Youngstown State
 Anna         Gibson               2020    MD     North East           Perryville                                Attack       D3         Wilson
 Brooke       Shaffer              2020    OH     Perrysburg           Perrysburg           Black Swamp          Attack       NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Jordan       Carr                 2020    MD     Perryville           Perryville           Coppermine/NEMS      Attack       D1         Johns Hopkins
 Mackenzie    Click                2020    MD     Baltimore            Perry Hall           Coppermine           Midfield     D1         La Salle
 Maura        Tagliaferro          2020    MD                          Perry Hall           TLC                  Defense      D1         Wofford
 Riley        McGettigan           2020    PA     Collegeville         Perkiomen Valley     Dynamite             Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Caroline     Warns                2020    MD                          Perry Hall           TLC                  Midfield     D3         Salisbury
 Marie        Lindberger           2021    PA     Schwenksville        Perkiomen Valley     Dynamite             Defense      D3         Stevens
 Gabby        Valadez              2021    AZ     Gilbert              Perry                Vortex               Defense      D2         Northern Michigan
 Emily        Burk                 2021    MD     Nottingham           Perry Hall           TLC                  Attack       D3         Goucher
 Maya         Porrecca             2021    PA     Collegeville         Perkiomen Valley     Dynamite             Defense      D2         Millersville
 Julianna     Zacharko             2021    MD     Perry Hall           Perry Hall           TLC                  Defense      D2         Gannon
 Tori         Bruno                2021    PA     Collegeville         Perkiomen Valley     Dynamite             Attack       D2         Bloomsburg
 Kaleigh      Funk                 2021    PA     Collegeville         Perkiomen Valley     Dynamite             Attack       D2         Millersville
 Anna         Dawson               2021    PA     Collegeville         Perkiomen Valley     Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         William & Mary
 Lily         Smith                2021    PA     Collegeville         Perkiomen Valley     Philly Blast         Defense      D2         Millersville
 Jana         Nuss                 2022    PA     Schwenksville        Perkiomen Valley     Dynamite             Attack       D2         Saint Leo
 Mackenzie    Hanlon               2022    PA     Collegeville         Perkiomen Valley     Big 4 HHH/Dynamite   Defense      D1         Colorado
 Mackenzie    Lehman               2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Peters Township      Pgh Premier          Attack       D1         Liberty
 Jenna        Brooks               2020    ME     Brunswick            Phillips Exeter                           Midfield     D3         Colby
 Abby         Smith                2020    MA     Newton               Phillips Exeter                           Midfield     D3         Hamilton
 Sierra       Anderson             2020    VT     Stowe                Phillips Exeter      802                  Attack       D3         Rhodes
 Beez         Dentzer              2020    MA     Cambridge            Phillips Exeter      MA Elite             Defense      D3         Swarthmore
 Madison      Mitchell             2020    NJ     Phillipsburg         Phillipsburg         t3                   Midfield     D3         Susquehanna
 Dennesha     Rolle                2020    NH     Exeter               Phillips Exeter      NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Rachel       Shu                  2021    MA     Westwood             Phillips Exeter      MA Elite             Defense      D1         Massachusetts
 Isabela      Miller               2021    MA     North Andover        Phillips Andover     MA Elite             Attack       D1         Holy Cross
 Brigette     Gable                2021    MA     Marblehead           Phillips Exeter      3D NE                Midfield     D3         St. Lawrence
 Caroline     Luff                 2021    NH     North Hampton        Phillips Exeter      Granite State        Defense      D3         Chicago
 Caroline     Kagan                2021    MA     Ipswich              Phillips Exeter      Laxachusetts         Defense      D1         Vermont
 Tessa        Shields              2021    MA     Ipswich              Phillips Exeter (NH) Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Rosemary     McIlroy              2021    NH     Newfields            Phillips Exeter      NH Tomahawks         Defense      D1         Bryant
 Kennedy      Everson              2021    NJ     Montclair            Phillips Andover (MA STEPS-NJ             Goalie       D1         Duke
 Victoria     Reaman               2021    MA     Hingham              Phillips Exeter (NH) MA Elite             Goalie       D1         Princeton
 Marymegan    Wright               2021    SC     Myrtle Beach         Phillips Exeter (NH) GRIT                 Midfield     D1         Yale
 Molly        Longfield            2022    VT     Woodstock            Phillips Exeter (NH) CT Grizzlies/Soundcr Defense      D1         North Carolina
 Lily         White                2020    PA     Phoenixville         Phoenixville         NXT                  Midfield     CLUB       Northeastern
 Katie        Baker                2020    PA     Phoenixville         Phoenixville         NXT/Dynamite         Defense      D1         Old Dominion
 Andrea       Hook                 2021    PA     Phoenixville         Phoenixville         Dynamite             Midfield     D3         Ursinus
 Alana        Lathan               2021    PA     Phoenixville         Phoenixville         Phantastix           Midfield     D1         George Mason
 Rylee        Jarvis               2020    OH     Pickerington         Pickerington North                        Defense      D3         Capital
 Emma         Perry                2020    OH     Pickerington         Pickerington North                        Attack       D3         Ohio Northern
 Madison      Morrell              2020    OH     Pickerington         Pickerington Central Air Khaos/Resolute   Attack       D3         Denison
 Makenna      Logan                2020    OH     Pickerington         Pickerington Central Major Force          Defense      NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Grace        Osborn               2021    OH     Canal Winchester     Pickerington         Major Force          Midfield     D3         Capital
 Erin         Boder                2021    OH     Pickerington         Pickerington North   Major Force          Goalie       D3         Lynchburg
 Emma         Boder                2021    OH     Pickerington         Pickerington North   Major Force          Attack       D2         Lander
 Riley        Smith                2021    OH     Pickerington         Pickerington         Resolute             Midfield     D3         Otterbein
 Widdy        Tevis                2020    CT     Essex                Piedmont (CA)        Tenacity             Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Julie        Elover               2021    MD     Pikesville           Pikesville           Heros                Defense      D1         Radford
 Ellie        Campbell             2020    NC     Pinehurst            Pinecrest            ACS                  Midfield     D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Baleigh      Childress            2020    NC     Mooresville          Pine Lake Preparator                      Attack       D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Maddie       Miller               2020    CO     Colorado Springs     Pine Creek           Summit               Defense      D2         CSU-Pueblo
 Julia        Lucey                2020    MA     Topsfield            Pingree School       3D NE                Attack       D1         New Hampshire
 Lily         Auger                2020    NH     Hampstead            Pinkerton Academy    NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Elizabeth    Kaplan               2020    FL     Fort Lauderdale      Pine Crest School    FL Select            Midfield     D1         Columbia
 Chloe        Maister              2020    FL     Fort Lauderdale      Pine Crest           FL Select            Defense      D1         Cornell
 Lauren       Lisauskas            2020    NH     Derry                Pinkerton Academy    NH Tomahawks         Attack       D1         Georgetown
 Hailey       Peredna              2020    NH     Derry                Pinkerton            NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Alyson       Feeley               2020    NJ     Basking Ridge        Pingry Academy       DEWLax               Midfield     D1         Penn
 Emma         Capanna              2020    NJ     Summit               Pingry               STEPS-NJ             Defense      D1         Stanford
 Madison      Daziel               2020    NH     Derry                Pinkerton Academy    NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Winthrop
 Zoe Paige    Howe                 2020    NH     Derry                Pinkerton            NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D2         Mount Olive
 Jordan       Vital                2020    FL     Fort Lauderdale      Pine Crest           LaxManiax            Defense      D3         Chicago
 Olivia       Hanulak              2020    PA     Gibsonia             Pine Richland        Pgh Premier          Attack       D3         John Carroll
 Elizabeth    Evans                2020    MA     Boxford              Pingree School       Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         St. Lawrence
 Aana         Blaszka              2020    NH     Hampstead            Pinkerton Academy    NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Utica
 Naomi        Menczywor            2021    NH     Derry                Pinkerton Academy    Houlagan             Goalie       D3         Westminster (PA)
 Abigail      Jowette              2021    NH     Hampstead            Pinkerton Academy    NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D2         Bentley
 Abigail      Turner               2021    PA     Gibsonia             Pine Richland        Pgh Premier          Defense      D3         Swarthmore
 Haleigh      Albrecht             2021    PA     Wexford              Pine Richland        TRUE (PA)            Midfield     D1         Lafayette
 Ryan         Salerno              2021    NJ     Randolph             Pingry School        DEWLax               Defense      D3         Babson
 Sophie       Shuman               2021    MA     Topsfield            Pingree School       Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Babson
 Abigail      Jowett               2021    NH     Hampstead            Pinkerton Academy    NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D2         Bentley
 Caroline     Daziel               2021    NH     Derry                Pinkerton Academy    NH Tomahawks         Attack       D2         Flagler
 Justine      Doyle                2021    NH     Derry                Pinkerton Academy    NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D2         New Haven
 Sophia       Mellis               2021    PA     Wexford              Pine Richland        Pgh Premier          Midfield     D1         Saint Francis
 Kendall      Traveis              2021    MA     Boxford              Pingree School       Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Vermont
 Taylor       McClain              2021    FL     Boca Raton           Pine Crest           FL Select/LI Elite   Attack       D1         Bucknell
 Amelia       Carlile              2021    CO     Monument             Pine Creek           Summit               Goalie       D1         Longwood
 Lauren       Sweeney              2022    NH     Derry                Pinkerton Academy    NH Tomahawks         Goalie       D1         Iona
 Emma         Thompson             2022    NH     Pelham               Pinkerton Academy    NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Univ. of New England
 Allison      Lamphere             2022    NH     Hooksett             Pinkerton Academy    NH Tomahawks         Attack       D1         Merrimack
 Ella         Bishara              2022    FL     Parkland             Pine Crest           LaxManiax            Attack       D1         Colgate
 Sophie       Browne               2020    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford Mendon     Monster/Common Goal  Defense      D1         Colgate
 Kyra         Lucey                2020    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford Mendon     Monster/Lady Roc     Attack       D1         Colgate
 Ashley       Sampone              2020    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford Mendon     Monster/Lady Roc     Defense      D1         Louisville
 Taylor       Sampone              2020    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford Mendon     Monster/Lady Roc     Defense      D1         Louisville
 Teaghan      Wehner               2020    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford Sutherland Monster              Attack       D1         Niagara
 Kacie        Mooney               2020    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford Mendon     Monster              Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Abigail      Smith                2020    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford            Relentless Hustle/La Defense      D3         Rochester
 Marlee       Antinora             2021    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford            FCA                  Attack       D2         Mercyhurst
 Meghan       Weiner               2021    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford            Relentless Hustle    Defense      D3         John Carroll
 Ellery       Stamp                2021    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford Mendon     Common Goal          Attack       D3         Salisbury
 Kate         Hennessey            2022    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford            Monster/Lady Roc     Defense      D1         St. Bonaventure
 Grace        Cincebox             2022    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford Mendon     Monster/FCA/Lady Roc Goalie       D1         Albany
 Ella         Wilmot               2022    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford Sutherland Monster/Lady Roc     Attack       D1         Cornell
 Ishcah       Browne               2020    JA     "Kingston             Jamaica"            Alderson Broaddus,Ja Immaculate C Midfield   D
 Stephanie    McKeown              2020    NY     Farmingdale          Plainedge            LI Elite             Defense      D3         Rochester
 Rebecca      Gibson               2020    FL     St. Petersburg       Plant/Florida Southe OH Premier           Defense      NAIA       Keiser
 Mayerlin     Santos               2020    FL     Fort Lauderdale      Plantation                                Attack       D1         Delaware State
 Regina       Di Chiara            2020    NY     Seaford              Plainedge            LI Elite             Attack       D1         East Carolina
 Victoria     Fischetti            2020    NY     North Massapequa     Plainedge            LI Elite             Defense      D1         Gardner-Webb
 Brooke       Difede               2020    NY     Seaford              Plainedge            LI Elite             Attack       D2         Molloy
 Caroline     Patterson            2021    FL     Tampa                Plant                Major Force          Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Rylee        Donnellan            2021    NY     Massapequa           Plainedge            LI Empire            Midfield     D2         New Haven
 Olivia       Smith                2021    IN     Plainfield           Plainfield           Circle City          Midfield     NAIA       Cumberlands
 Abigail      Wise                 2021    NY     Massapequa           Plainedge            LI Empire            Attack       D1         Quinnipiac
 Emma         Kelly                2022    NY     Massapequa           Plainedge            LI Elevate           Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Lauren       Drillock             2020    NY     Pleasantville        Pleasantville        Magic                Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Carli        Chini                2020    PA     New Kensington       Plum                 TRUE (PA)            Defense      E          Seton Hill
 Carly        Triebensee           2020    WI     Plymouth             Plymouth                                  Midfield     D3         Edgewood
 Olivia       Mattioni             2020    PA                          Plymouth Whitemarsh                       Midfield     D3         Maritime
 Callie       Kolkka               2020    PA                          Plymouth Whitemarsh                       Attack       CLUB       West Chester
 Maddie       Percy                2020    MI     Canton               Plymouth             Triumph              Defense      D2         Notre Dame (OH)
 Lucy         Sullivan             2020    PA     Plymouth Meeting     Plymouth Whitemarsh  HEADStrong           Attack       D3         Stockton
 Rachel       Costello             2020    MI     Plymouth             Plymouth Christian   Triumph              Goalie       NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Brenna       Budd                 2021    PA     Conshocken           Plymouth Whitemarsh                       Defense      NAIA       St. Andrew's
 Haley        McCourt              2021    PA     Plymouth Meeting     Plymouth Whitemarsh  UltGoal              Defense      D2         Wingate
 Mackenzie    Leszczyski           2021    PA     Flourtown            Plymouth Whitemarsh  STEPS-PA             Midfield     D1         Duquesne
 Zoe          Weber                2021    MI     Canton               Plymouth             Triumph              Attack       D2         Lock Haven
 Teresa       Gailey               2020    CA     San Diego            Point Loma                                Attack       D3         Eastern
 Ryleigh      Hostinsky            2020    NJ     Point Pleasant       Point Pleasant       Team 91 (NJ)         Attack       D2         Mercy
 Tara         Rao-Sankar           2020    NY     Brooklyn             Poly Prep Country Da                                   D3         Goucher
 Lauren       Apter                2020    DE     Frederica            Polytech                                  Defense      D2         Shepherd
 Jordan       Denaver              2020    NY     Staten Island        Poly Prep            t3                   Attack       D3         Haverford
 Hannah       Twombly              2021    ME                          Pomfret School                            Midfield     D2         Saint Michael's
 Jessica      Evans                2021    CT     Southbury            Pomperaug            Nor'easter           Midfield     D3         Babson
 Roziere      De                   2020    FL     Ponte Vedra          Ponte Vedra          Southern Zone        Goalie       D1         Vanderbilt
 Abigayle     Watson               2020    FL     Ponte Verde Beach    Ponte Vedra          LaxManiax            Attack       D1         Virginia Tech
 Alexis       Johnson              2020    FL     Ponte Vedra Beach    Ponte Vedra          Southern Zone        Midfield     D1         Winthrop
 Trish        Balser               2021    FL     Ponte Vedra Beach    Ponte Vedra          LaxManiax/Team OC/Xt Midfield     D3         Bates
 Pierson      Schuchart            2021    FL     Ponte Vedra Beach    Ponte Vedra          Eagle Stix/LaxManiax Attack       D1         LI
 Samantha     Lowinger             2021    FL     Ponte Vedra Beach    Ponte Vedra          CT Dodgers           Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Taylor       Rocha                2021    FL     Jacksonville         Ponte Vedra          M&D/LaxManiax        Attack       D1         Ohio State
 Courtney     Rausch               2021    FL     Ponte Vedra          Ponte Vedra          LaxManiax            Goalie       D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Maya         Rosenbaum            2020    MD     Poolesville          Poolesville          Renegades            Defense      D2         Shepherd
 Jennifer     Crockett             2020    BC     Langley              Poppy                                     Attack       NAIA       Bethel
 Julia        McLaughlin           2020    PA     Spring City          Pope John Paul II    Dynamite             Midfield     D2         Thomas Jefferson
 Meredith     Ravizza              2021    MA     Agawam               Pope Francis Prep    Lax+                 Midfield     D1         Central Connecticut
 Christina    Roncarati            2021    MA     East Longmeadow      Pope Francis Prep    Lax+                 Attack       D1         Saint Francis
 Rory         Nilsen               2021    PA     Lansdale             Pope John Paul ll    Phantastix           Attack       D2         Kutztown
 Annie        Rathgeb              2021    PA     Collegeville         Pope John Paul II    Phantastix           Defense      D2         Shippensburg
 Hailey       Seymour              2020    NC     Indian Trail         Porter Ridge                              Midfield     CLUB       North Carolina State
 Emily        Le Do                2020    RI     Portsmouth           Portsmouth                                Defense      D3         Plymouth State
 Camille      Holley               2020    MD     Nottingham           Portsmouth Abbey (RI Nation United        Goalie       D2         Lindenwood
 Maddy        Roelofs              2020    NH     Portsmouth           Portsmouth           Granite State        Midfield     D3         Bates
 Corinne      Lamond               2020    NH     Portsmouth           Portsmouth           Granite State        Defense      D3         Bowdoin
 Taylor       Armstrong            2020    MI     Portage              Portage Northern                          Midfield     NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Mia          MacLean              2021    SC     Mount Pleasant       Porter-Gaud          CT Dodgers           Midfield     D1         Wofford
 Katelynn     Johnston             2021    NY     Port Jefferson       Port Jefferson       LI Legacy/Elite      Midfield     D2         Assumption
 Christina    Butler               2020    PA     Pottstown            Pottwstown                                Attack       D3         Eastern
 Julia        Badolato             2021    VA     Sterling             Potomac Falls        VA Metro             Attack       D2         Frostburg State
 Abby         Gravel               2021    MD     Rockville            Potomac School (VA)  M&D                  Midfield     D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Claire       Harris               2021    VA     Sterling             Potomac Falls        Cardinal             Defense      D1         Virginia Commonwealt
 Mason        Whitmore             2021    VA     Potomac Falls        Potomac Falls        VA Metro             Midfield     D1         Virginia Commonwealt
 Madison      Bakatsias            2021    VA     Sterling             Potomac Falls        3D VA                Attack       D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Elissa       Mueller              2021    CA     Poway                Poway                WC Starz             Midfield     D1         Coastal Carolina
 Emilie       Roth                 2020    WV     Eglon                Preston                                   Goalie       D2         Alderson Broaddus
 Makayla      Gank                 2020    WV     Terra Alta           Preston/Potomac Stat                      Attack       D2         Davis & Elkins
 Madison      Barham               2020    VA     Virginia Beach       Princess Anne                             Defense      D3         Virginia Wesleyan
 Jordan       Gardner              2020    MN     Prior Lake           Prior Lake           36                   Goalie       NAIA       Aquinas
 Eva          Petrone              2020    NJ     Princeton            Princeton            UltGoal              Defense      D1         Fairfield
 Josie        Kropp                2020    MN     Prior Lake           Prior Lake           MN Elite             Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Shaylah      Marciano             2020    NJ     Princeton            Princeton            UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Lila         Doran                2020    NJ     Princeton            Princeton            UltGoal              Defense      D1         William & Mary
 Nina         Polk                 2020    MN     Shakopee             Prior Lake           MN Elite             Attack       D2         Fort Lewis
 Ellie        Schofield            2020    NJ     Pennington           Princeton Day        t3                   Defense      D3         Bowdoin
 Claire       Hitz                 2021    MN     Prior Lake           Prior Lake           36 Lax/MN Elite      Midfield     D2         Northern Michigan
 Payton       Bloedow              2021    MN     Prior Lake           Prior Lake           36/MN Elite          Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Hailey       Wexler               2021    NJ     Plainsboro           Princeton Day        Garden State         Goalie       D3         TCN
 Mackenzie    Salentre             2021    MN     Prior Lake           Prior Lake           MN Elite             Defense      D1         Albany
 Shoshana     Henderson            2021    NJ     Princeton            Princeton            UltGoal              Midfield     D3         Pomona-Pitzer
 Katharine    Becker               2022    NJ     Princeton            Princeton            UltGoal              Attack       D1         Ohio State
 Catherine    Lamm                 2020    NC     Matthews             Providence           Team Pride           Midfield     D3         Sewanee
 Tracy        Zheng                2020    NC     Charlotte            Providence Day                            Attack       CLUB       South Carolina
 Sarah        Hearns               2020    MA     South Hamilton       Proctor Academy (NH) 3D NE                Goalie       D3         Colby
 Hannah       Gurnon               2021    RI     South Kingston       Prout                REV                  Midfield     D2         Assumption
 Paloma       Cura                 2020    CO                          Pueblo South                              Attack       D2         CSU-Pueblo
 Isabella     Ifrah                2020    AR     Little Rock          Pulaski Academy                           Attack       D3         Hendrix
 Izzy         Bledsoe              2021    WA     Puyallup             Puyallup             SuperStix            Midfield     D2         Colorado-Colorado Sp
 Sophia       Carmody              2020    PA     Sewickly             Quaker Valley                             Attack       NAIA       Asbury
 Mackenzie    Adamson              2020    PA                          Quakertown                                Midfield     D3         Widener
 Olivia       Williams             2020    PA     Quakertown           Quakertown           NXT                  Defense      D1         Manhattan
 Madeline     Dunda                2020    PA     Beaver Falls         Quaker Valley        TRUE (PA)            Attack       D3         Grove City
 Kayla        Hillaert             2021    PA     Quakertown           Quakertown           HEADstrong           Midfield     D2         Shippensburg
 Emma         Caulk                2020    MD     Centreville          Queen Anne's County/ CCLax                Defense      D2         Florida Southern
 Jordan       Bentley              2020    NY     Queensbury           Queensbury           ADK                  Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Brittany     Barton               2020    NY     Queensbury           Queensbury           ADK                  Midfield     D1         Vermont
 Meghan       O'Connor             2020    NY     Queensbury           Queensbury           ADK                  Midfield     D1         Vermont
 Kylie        Tulowitzky           2020    MD                          Queen Anne's County  Lady Blue Crabs/Shor Midfield     D1         Winthrop
 Sarah        Bowyer               2020    MD     Chestertown          Queen Anne's County  MD United/CCLax/Shor Midfield     D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Claudia      Pollaro              2020    NY     Queensbury           Queensbury           ADK                  Midfield     D3         Hartwick
 Molly        Gannon               2021    NY     Queensbury           Queensbury           ADK                  Midfield     D2         Saint Michael's
 Addy         Caulk                2021    MD     Centreville          Queen Anne's County  CCLax                Midfield     D1         Denver
 Katherine    Johnson              2021    NY     Queensbury           Queensbury           ADK                  Midfield     D1         La Salle
 Isabella     Rulapaugh            2021    MD     Centreville          Queen Anne's County  MD United            Attack       D1         Louisville
 Katherine    MacEachron           2021    NY     Queensbury           Queensbury           ADK                  Defense      D1         Quinnipiac
 Abigail      Simonetti            2021    MD     Millington           Queen Anne's County  Lady Blue Crabs/Shor Goalie       D1         UMB
 Ashlyn       Simonetti            2021    MD     Centreville          Queen Anne's County  Lady Blue Crabs/Shor Attack       D2         Millersville
 Emma         Christensen          2021    MD     Potomac              Quince Orchard       TLC/Rebels/M&D       Attack       D1         Virginia Tech
 Irina        Bookman              2022    MD     North Potomac        Quince Orchard       Rebels               Defense      D1         Winthrop
 Alex         Belveal              2020    PA     Villanova            Radnor               NXT                  Defense      D1         Elon
 Phoebe       Proctor              2020    PA     St. Davids           Radnor               STEPS-PA             Goalie       D1         Fairfield
 Julia        Rigolizzo            2020    PA     Radnor               Radnor               STEPS-PA             Defense      D1         Fairfield
 Melissa      Massimino            2020    PA     Villanova            Radnor               STEPS-PA             Defense      D1         Georgetown
 Molly        May                  2020    PA     Radnor               Radnor               NXT                  Attack       D1         Kennesaw State
 Katherine    Hartnett             2020    PA     Wayne                Radnor               Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         Navy
 Sophie       Proctor              2020    PA     St. Davids           Radnor               STEPS-PA             Defense      D1         Notre Dame
 Ellie        Mueller              2020    PA     Villanova            Radnor               NXT                  Attack       D1         Princeton
 Josie        Lucchesi             2020    PA                          Radnor               Big 4 HHH            Attack       D3         Denison
 Katie        Bell                 2020    PA                          Radnor               STEPS-PA             Defense      D3         MI
 Kate         DeShan               2021    PA     St. Davids           Radnor               STEPS-PA             Defense      D1         Butler
 Cierra       Hopson               2021    PA     Villanova            Radnor               STEPS-PA             Attack       D1         Elon
 Elizabeth    Rinehart             2021    PA     Radnor               Radnor               NXT                  Defense      D1         Loyola
 Victoria     DiCarlo              2021    PA                          Radnor               STEPS-PA             Midfield     D1         Navy
 Sarah        Nelson               2021    PA     Wayne                Radnor /was Agnes Ir UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Abby         Jansen               2021    PA     Newtown Square       Radnor               Phantastix           Goalie       D1         Virginia
 Sophia       Hoey                 2021    PA     Villanova            Radnor               Big 4 HHH/STEPS-PA   Midfield     D1         William & Mary
 Margaret     Mooney               2021    PA     Villanova            Radnor               STEPS-PA             Midfield     D1         William & Mary
 Elise        Palmer               2021    PA     St. Davids           Radnor               STEPS-PA             Goalie       D1         William & Mary
 Olivia       Kelley               2022    PA     Wayne                Radnor               Mesa Fresh           Midfield     D1         Lafayette
 Karis        Mameniskis           2022    PA     Wayne                Radnor               Philly Blast         Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Molly        Haas                 2022    PA     Villanova            Radnor               NXT/STEPS-PA         Midfield     D1         Lafayette
 Amelia       Reinholt             2022    PA     Wayne                Radnor               Philly Blast         Attack       D1         Colgate
 Ashton       McKenzie             2020    NC     Jamestown            Ragsdale                                  Defense      D3         Salem
 Natalie      Suarez               2020    WA     Renton               Raisbeck Aviation    eattle SuperStix     Goalie       D3         Allegheny
 Marin        Felsoci              2020    CO     Arvada               Ralston Valley/Belmo                      Midfield     D2         Indianapolis
 Madison      Hauffman             2021    CO     Arvada               Ralston Valley       Outlaws              Attack       D2         Notre Dame (OH)
 Megan        Jackson              2021    CO     Arvada               Ralston Valley       Team 91 (CO)         Midfield     D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Emma         Kunz                 2020    NJ     Ramsey               Ramsey               Mad Dog/BBL          Defense      D2         Rollins
 Kaitlyn      Skamas               2020    NJ     Franklin Lakes       Ramapo               t3                   Defense      D1         Arizona State
 Susan        Hartgers             2020    NJ     Franklin Lakes       Ramapo               Metro                Attack       D3         St. Lawrence
 Emma         Larson               2020    NJ     Ramsey               Ramsey               BBL                  Defense      D3         Vassar
 Kimberly     Creegan              2021    NJ     Ramsey               Ramsey               Metro                Defense      D3         Roger Williams
 Hannah       Reyes                2021    CA     Ramona               Ramona               Mission Lax          Goalie       D3         Spalding
 Lauren       DeLeo                2021    NJ     Wyckoff              Ramapo               BBL                  Attack       D3         Rensselaer
 Alexa        Wolfe                2022    NJ     Wyckoff              Ramapo               Metro                Midfield     D1         Cincinnati
 Alexis       Nelson               2020    CA     Cotati               Rancho Cotate        101                  Midfield     NAIA       Midland
 Cameron      Maruca               2020    NJ     Hainesport           Rancocas Valley      SJ Select            Midfield     D1         Marist
 Sophia       Antezana             2020    FL                          Ransom Everglades    Lax Maniax           Midfield     D3         Tufts
 Sarah        Reustle              2020    NJ                          Rancocas Valley      SJ Select            Defense      D2         Indiana (PA)
 Kylie        Domalewski           2020    NJ     Randolph             Randolph             t3                   Attack       D3         Lebanon Valley
 Mekelsey     Montgomery           2021    NJ     Hainesport           Rancocas Valley      SJ Select            Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Sydney       Sventy               2021    NJ     Mount Holly          Rancocas Valley      SJ Select            Attack       D1         New Hampshire
 Helaina      Harris               2021    FL                          Ransom Everglades Sc LaxManiax            Goalie       D1         Northwestern
 Emalie       Clothier             2021    NJ                          Rancocas Valley      SJ Select            Defense      D1         Rutgers
 Claire       Doto                 2021    NJ     Randolph             Randolph             DEWLax               Midfield     D1         William & Mary
 Lauren       Buckley              2022    NJ     Randolph             Randolph             STEPS-NJ             Goalie       D1         Butler
 Catriona     Lucus                2022    NJ     Randolph             Randolph             DEWLax               Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Julianna     Iovine               2020    TN     Brentwood            Ravenwood            CT Dodgers           Midfield     D1         Manhattan
 Audrey       Hughes               2021    NC     Raleigh              Ravenscroft School   Carolina United      Goalie       D3         Denison
 Caitlyn      Hankins              2021    NC     Raleigh              Ravenscroft School   Carolina United      Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Andie        McConnell            2021    TN     Brentwood            Ravenwood            TNLAX/B12            Defense      D2         Lindenwood
 Adyson       LeMay                2020    NC     Pfafftown            Reagan               WSLAX                Attack       D2         Catawba
 Mia          Pantano              2021    MA     Reading              Reading              Bay State Bullets    Attack       D3         Roger Williams
 Sophie       Halus                2021    NC     Lewisville           Reagan               Carolina United      Midfield     D1         Colorado
 Belle        Walls                2020    PA     York                 Red Land             York Invaders        Midfield     D3         Delaware Valley
 Claudia      Kelly                2020    NJ     Little Silver        Red Bank             Team 91 (NJ)         Midfield     D1         Coastal Carolina
 Jenna        Wilen                2020    NJ     Colts Neck           Red Bank Catholic    t3                   Defense      D1         Sacred Heart
 Brooke       Tokushige            2020    CA     Redondo Beach        Redondo Union        Pacific Falcons      Midfield     D1         UC Davis
 Ava          Blair                2020    CA     Hermosa Beach        Redondo Union        LA Wave              Defense      D2         Colorado-Colorado Sp
 Kaiya        Edwards              2020    PA     Brogue               Red Lion             TLC                  Midfield     D2         Shepherd
 Bella        Walls                2020    PA                          Redland              York Invaders        Attack       D3         Delaware Valley
 Madeline     Kelly                2021    NJ     Little Silver        Red Bank             t3                   Attack       D3         Catholic
 Jordan       Davis                2021    CA     Redondo Beach        Redondo Union        Fire                 Midfield     D1         New Hampshire
 Reilly       Traynor              2021    NJ     Little Silver        Red Bank Catholic    BBL                  Defense      D1         Duke
 Lindsay      Mazzucco             2021    NJ                          Red Bank Catholic    t3                   Goalie       D1         Quinnipiac
 Asjia        Roberson             2022    CA     Redondo Beach        Redondo Union        LA Fire              Defense      D1         Southern Califonria
 Anna         Gotterup             2022    NJ     Little Silver        Red Bank Catholic    t3                   Midfield     D1         Navy
 Antonia      Batuello             2020    CO     Aurora               Regis Jesuit         3D                   Goalie       D2         Colorado-Colorado Sp
 Sydney       Able                 2020    CO     Aurora               Regis Jesuit         Summit               Attack       D2         Lewis
 Isabella     Ames                 2020    CO     Aurora               Regis Jesuit         Team 180             Defense      D2         Regis (CO)
 Kristen      Rael                 2021    CO     Aurora               Regis Jesuit         Summit               Attack       D1         Mercer
 Grace        Weigand              2021    CO     Denver               Regis Jesuit         Summit               Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Catherine    Lord                 2021    CO     Aurora               Regis Jesuit         Summit               Midfield     D1         Southern California
 Alyssa       Jenne                2020    NV     Reno                 Reno                                      Goalie       NAIA       Ottawa
 Macy         Hepditch             2020    ON     Waterloo             Resurrection Catholi Evolve               Midfield     D2         Gannon
 Alexa        Itounas              2021    IL     Chicago              Resurrection                              Defense      D3         Aurora
 Isabella     Martinelli           2021    IL     Chicago              Resurrection                              Defense      D3         Marian (WI)
 Quinn        Downing              2021    OH     Cleveland            Revere               OH Premier           Attack       D1         Vermont
 Katie        Bourque              2020    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood/Dartmouth  STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Nora         Donnelly             2020    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            Mad Dog              Attack       D3         MI
 Ashley       Lapp                 2020    TX     Missouri City        Ridge Point          South Coast          Goalie       D1         Akron
 Taylor       Smith                2020    NJ     Basking Ridge        Ridge                STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D1         Colorado
 Caitlin      Slaminko             2020    CT     Ridgefield           Ridgefield           Westchester Elite    Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Bailey       Aaron                2020    NJ     Basking Ridge        Ridge                t3                   Midfield     D1         George Washington
 Corinne      Stratton             2020    PA     Ridley               Ridley               PA Express           Attack       D1         Old Dominion
 Lucy         Hess                 2020    NJ     Basking Ridge        Ridge                t3                   Defense      D1         Robert Morris
 Cailin       Bracken              2020    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            STEPS-NJ             Attack       D1         Vanderbilt
 Remy         Ricciardi            2020    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            STEPS-NJ             Defense      D1         Vanderbilt
 Keely        Bennett              2020    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            Metro                Attack       D1         Villanova
 Caroline     Roxas                2020    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            Mad Dog/Metro        Attack       D1         Wagner
 Brooke       McKenna              2020    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            Tri-State            Defense      D3         Connecticut College
 Violette     Nidds                2020    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            STEPS-NJ             Goalie       D3         Connecticut College
 Caroline     McCormack            2020    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            Mad Dog              Midfield     D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Lexi         Held                 2020    CT     Ridgefield           Ridgefield           Westchester Elite    Goalie       D3         Ithaca
 Sara         Ellinghaus           2020    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            BBL                  Attack       D3         Middlebury
 Lily         Seifert              2020    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            Mad Dog              Midfield     D3         Muhlenberg
 Abby         Winkler              2020    CT     Ridgefield           Ridgefield           Westchester Elite    Attack       D3         Muhlenberg
 Allison      Doyle                2020    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            STEPS-NJ             Defense      D3         Washington & Lee
 Jillian      Kubikowski           2021    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            Tri-State/Mad Dog    Midfield     D3         Muhlenberg
 Emily        Rau                  2021    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            Metro                Midfield     D3         TCN
 Daria        Hadiyan              2021    NJ     Basking Ridge        Ridge                t3                   Attack       D3         Stevens
 Kristina     Rae                  2021    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            BBL                  Attack       D3         Ithaca
 June         O'Reilly             2021    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            Metro                Attack       D3         Ithaca
 Katie        Neville              2021    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            Cobra Kai            Defense      D3         Susquehanna
 Ashley       Geyer                2021    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            BBL                  Midfield     D1         George Washington
 Riley        Peters               2021    CT     Ridgefield           Ridgefield           CT Grizzlies/NewLax  Defense      D1         Holy Cross
 Clare        McCooe               2021    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            STEPS-NJ             Defense      D1         Manhattan
 Olivia       Pikiell              2021    NJ     Far Hills            Ridge                t3                   Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Mary         Hage                 2021    CT     Ridgefield           Ridgefield           WC Elite             Attack       D1         Quinnipiac
 Katie        McCarthy             2021    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            BBL                  Midfield     D1         Virginia Tech
 Krista       Geibler              2022    PA     Morton               Ridley               Philly Blast         Attack       D2         Shippensburg
 Grace        Lord                 2022    PA     Folsom               Ridley               Philly Blast         Defense      D1         La Salle
 Emily        Liberio              2022    PA     Folsom               Ridley               Philly Blast         Midfield     D1         Temple
 Jaylin       Locke                2022    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            Mad Dog              Defense      D1         William & Mary
 Gia          Rapone               2022    PA     Woodlyn              Ridley               Philly Blast         Defense      D1         Villanova
 Sarah        Marcovici            2022    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            BBL                  Attack       D1         Colgate
 Keira        Savage.              2022    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            STEPS-NJ             Defense      D1         Fairfield
 Gabrielle    Cantarella           2020    SC     Greer                Riverside                                 Midfield     D2         Lander
 Shannan      Korovich             2020    FL     New Port Richey      River Ridge                               Midfield     D2         Lees-McRae
 Sydney       Jekutis              2020    OH     Painesville          Riverside                                 Defense      D2         Lake Erie
 Emma         Rhodes               2020    OH     Painesville          Riverside                                 Midfield     D2         Lake Erie
 Mackenzie    Fruit                2020    WI     Lone Rock            River Valley                                           D3         Edgewood
 Laura        Omotosho             2020    GA     Atlanta              Riverwood Charter                         Defense      D1         Delaware State
 Lilly        Branka               2020    MA     Medfield             Rivers School        MA Elite             Midfield     D3         Middlebury
 Diavion      Jenkins              2020    FL     Tampa                River Ridge                               Defense      NAIA       Cleary
 Lindsey      Smith                2020    MD     Elkridge             River Hill           Rebels               Midfield     D2         Lindenwood
 Emma         Conroy               2020    NY     Calverton            Riverhead            LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Binghamton
 Sofia        Salgado              2020    NY     Wading River         Riverhead            LI TopGun            Goalie       D1         Binghamton
 Annabelle    Hasselbeck           2020    MA     Weston               Rivers School        MA Elite             Midfield     D1         Boston College
 Bryn         McCaughey            2020    VA     Leesburg             Riverside            Cardinal             Attack       D1         Denver
 Emma         Panciocco            2020    NY                          Riverhead            LI TopGun            Defense      D1         Florida
 Megan        Kielbasa             2020    NY     Aquebogue            Riverhead            LI Elite/TopGun      Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Christine    Thomas               2020    NY     Jamesport            Riverhead            LI TopGun            Attack       D1         Maryland
 Delu         Rizzo                2020    NY     Aquebogue            Riverhead            LI TopGun            Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Katherine    Lutz                 2020    VA     Ashburn              Riverside            Cardinal             Defense      D1         Richmond
 Jayne        Manzelli             2020    NJ     River Edge           River Dell           Mad Dog              Attack       D1         St. Bonaventure
 Lauren       Kenny                2020    NY     Aquebogue            Riverhead            LI Team 91/Elite     Attack       D1         Stony Brook
 Katherine    Goodale              2020    NY     Riverhead            Riverhead            LI Legacy/TopGun     Defense      D1         Syracuse
 Jenna        Greason              2020    VA     Ashburn              Riverside            Cardinal             Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Gabriella    Connelly             2020    FL     Sarasota             Riverview            LaxManian            Defense      D2         Florida Southern
 Madeleine    McNeer               2020    SC     Greer                Riverside            Carolina United      Attack       D2         Lander
 Hevynn       Shaw                 2020    SC     Greer                Riverside                                 Attack       D2         Lander
 Hannah       Boggs                2020    FL     Sarasota             Riverview            Lady Blue Crabs      Defense      D2         Lynn
 Kristy       Troyan               2020    NY                          Riverhead                                 Attack       D2         Pace
 Ce'Ahnie     Khan                 2020    NY     Riverhead            Riverhead            LI Title 9           Defense      D2         Southern Connecticut
 Sela         Lomascolo            2021    VA     Leesburg             Riverside            3D (VA)              Defense      D1         Coastal Carolina
 Rebeca       Sanchez              2021    NC     Durham               Riverside            Team 91 (NC)         Goalie       D2         Mars Hill
 Maura        Kilcoyne             2021    MD     Clarksville          River Hill           HoCo                 Defense      D3         Swarthmore
 Jasmine      James                2021    MD     Clarksville          River Hill           HOCO                 Goalie       D2         Charleston (WV)
 Mallory      Hasselbeck           2021    MA     Weston               Rivers School        MA Elite             Midfield     D1         Boston College
 Hannah       Vecsey               2021    GA     Woodstock            River Ridge          Major Force          Attack       D2         Lee
 Breylin      Bright               2021    SC     Greer                Riverside            Carolina United      Midfield     D2         Lindenwood
 Mackenzie    Dorr                 2021    NY     Baiting Hollow       Riverhead            LI Legacy/Elite      Goalie       D2         Newberry
 Carly        Peterson             2022    MA     Franklin             Rivers School        MA Elite             Goalie       D1         Colgate
 Ava          Sumwalt              2022    NY     Riverhead            Riverhead            LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Erin         Devine               2022    MD     Clarksville          River Hill           Redshirts            Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Lice         Browne               2020    JM     "Kingston             Jamaica"            Anderson (IN),       Immaculate C Midfield   D
 Kelly        Ruha                 2020    MN     Plymouth             Robbinsdale Armstron MN Lakers            Attack       D3         Calvin
 Kelsey       Campbell             2020    FL     Tampa                Robinson                                  Defense      D2         Newberry
 Blake        Hopkins              2020    VA                          Robinson             VA Metro             Defense      D3         Christopher Newport
 Aubrey       Anderson             2020    ME     Spruce Head          Robinson School                           Midfield     D3         Maine Maritime
 Kaitlyn      Patterson            2020    FL     Tampa                Robinson             Limitless            Defense      NAIA       Webber International
 Alexa        Ford                 2021    BC     Maple Ridge          Robertson Tech       Team BC./Burrards    Midfield     D1         Arizona State
 Kendal       Chmielewski          2021    NJ     Robbinsville         Robbinsville         Garden State         Defense      D3         Rowan
 Olivia       Owen                 2021    VA     Burke                Robinson             Rattlers/Crash/Cardi Attack       D3         Susquehanna
 Maddie       Charland             2021    VA     Fairfax              Robinson             VA Metro/SuperNova   Attack       D1         Campbell
 Gracyn       Roth                 2021    VA     Fairfax              Robinson             Rattlers             Defense      D1         Old Dominion
 Holly        Hill                 2022    VA     Fairfax              Robinson             Crash                Attack       D1         Longwood
 Addison      Palmer               2020    MI     Rockford             Rockford             MI Cyclones          Defense      D2         Edinboro
 Clare        Levy                 2020    NY     Rocky Point          Rocky Point          Clare Levy           Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Hannah       Heeren               2020    MI     Rockford             Rockford             MI Cyclones          Midfield     D3         Kalamazoo
 Hannah       Schurman             2020    MI     Rochester            Rochester                                 Attack       D3         Kalamazoo
 Ellie        Martinez             2020    CO     Laporte              Rocky Mountain       TRUE (CO)            Attack       D2         Fort Lewis
 Sydney       Zimmerman            2020    MI     Rockford             Rockford             Rapid Lax            Midfield     D1         Colorado
 Maggie       Donohue              2020    NY     Rocky Point          Rocky Point          LI Team 91           Goalie       D1         George Mason
 Kailee       Woods                2020    NY                          Rocky Point          LI Elite             Midfield     D1         New Hampshire
 Anna         Zahradka             2020    NY                          Rocky Point          LI Elevate           Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Bryanna      Hamblin              2020    VA     Ashburn              Rock Ridge           Crash                Defense      D2         Alabama-Huntsville
 Savannah     Feinberg             2020    NY     Sound Beach          Rocky Point          LI Elite             Attack       D2         Southern Connecticut
 Madelyn      Yakes                2020    MI     Rockford             Rockford             Triumph              Goalie       D3         Hope
 Sydney       Strohmayer           2021    NY                          Rocky Point          Brookhaven Bandits   Midfield     D2         Dominican
 Gabriella    Smith                2021    NY                          Rocky Point          Brookhaven Bandits   Midfield     D2         Southern Connecticut
 Sam          King                 2021    NY     Rocky Point          Rocky Point                               Defense      D2         Molloy
 Ainslie      Reynolds             2021    TX     Rockwall             Rockwall Heath       TX Heat              Midfield     D2         Quincy
 Maelyn       Eversole             2021    VA     Lexington            Rockbridge County    Valley Select        Midfield     D3         Christopher Newport
 Lea          Henke                2021    NY     Sound Beach          Rocky Point          LI Team 91           Attack       D2         Dominican
 Kaleigh      Wilgeroth            2021    NY     Rocky Point          Rocky Point          Brookhaven Bandits   Midfield     D2         Wingate
 Ashlynne     Xavier               2021    NY     Miller Place         Rocky Point          LI Elite             Defense      D3         Rochester
 Jenika       Cuocco               2021    NY     Sound Beach          Rocky Point          LI Elite             Goalie       D1         Drexel
 Katie        Rodriguez            2021    MI     Rockford             Rockford             MI Cyclones/Mitten   Midfield     D1         Liberty
 Paige        Krawczel             2021    MD     Rockville            Rockville            Heros/Rebels         Defense      D1         Robert Morris
 Kelly        Logue                2021    NY                          Rocky Point          LI Elite/TopGuns     Attack       D1         Siena
 Chloe        Dunham               2021    MI     Rockford             Rockford             MI Elite             Attack       D2         Grand Valley State
 Bryn         O'Connor             2021    NY     Sound Beach          Rocky Point          LI Team 91           Attack       D3         Albright
 Lindsey      Lucia                2022    NY     Rocky Point          Rocky Point          Lax On               Attack       D1         LI
 Chloe        Holmes               2022    MI     Rockford             Rockford             MLXA/Rapid           Attack       D1         Duquesne
 Maddison     Santini              2022    CO     Fort Collins         Rocky Mountain       Team 180             Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Hailey       Hartlage             2020    MN     Rogers               Rogers               MN Elite             Midfield     D2         Concordia-St. Paul
 Peyton       Woodward             2020    MD     Towson               Roland Park          SkyWalkers           Attack       D1         Bryant
 Cameron      Levine               2020    MD                          Roland Park          M&D                  Defense      D1         Johns Hopkins
 Shannon      Smith                2020    MD     Phoenix              Roland Park          M&D/TLC              Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Rebecca      Sturtz               2020    MD     Sparks               Roland Park          TLC                  Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Caroline     Stole                2020    MD     Baltimore            Roland Park          SkyWalkers           Goalie       D3         Amherst
 Mackenzie    Kowitz               2021    MD     Baltimore            Roland Park          TLC                  Midfield     D1         Manhattan
 Whitney      Robinson             2021    MD     Reisterstown         Roland Park          TLC                  Goalie       D1         Ohio State
 Ellie        Dassoulas            2022    MD     Towson               Roland Park          Heros/TLC            Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Garrison     Morrill              2022    MD     Baltimore            Roland Park          TLC                  Attack       D1         Vanderbilt
 Anastacia    Wells                2020    NY                          Rome Free Academy                         Defense      D3         Buffalo State
 Zoe          Swank                2020    IL     Romeoville           Romeoville           Lakeshore            Goalie       D3         Mount Aloysius
 Julia        Gorski               2020    IN     Indianapolis         Roncalli                                  Attack       D3         St. Mary's (IN)
 Cassidy      Bourne               2020    OH     Kent                 Roosevelt            Burning River        Attack       D2         Lake Erie
 Katelyn      Elliott              2020    NY     Hyde Park            Roosevelt            Dutchess             Defense      D3         SUNY Poly
 Breanne      Fulling              2020    NY     Hyde Park            Roosevelt                                 Attack       D3         Wilkes
 Jaden        Pare                 2021    NY     Hyde Park            Roosevelt            Dutchess             Defense      D3         Misericordia
 Amelia       Booth                2021    NY     Staatsburg           Roosevelt            Dutchess             Midfield     D1         Hartford
 Gianna       Caprioli             2021    NY     Staatsburg           Roosevelt            Dutchess             Midfield     D2         New Haven
 Alise        Sextro               2020    MO     Florissant           Rosati-Kain          Samurai              Attack       D2         Maryville (MO)
 Ryann        Haly                 2020    GA     Roswell              Roswell/Gardner-Webb EagleStix            Midfield     D2         Young Harris
 Kari         Ham                  2020    MO     St. Louis            Rosati Kain          410                  Goalie       D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Madisen      Myers                2021    MN     Rosemount            Rosemount            True (MN)            Goalie       D3         Concordia-Chicago
 Reilly       McCarthy             2021    NC     Greenville           Rose                 AFA                  Attack       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Lauren       Distad               2021    MN     Roseville            Roseville            Lax Monkey           Midfield     D1         George Mason
 Hannah       Davis                2021    GA     Roswell              Roswell              Major Force          Attack       D1         Kennesaw State
 Sayla        Lotysz               2022    MN     Rosemount            Rosemount            MN Elite             Attack       D1         Marquette
 Margaret     Wheatley             2022    GA     Roswell              Roswell              Major Force          Attack       D1         Coastal Carolina
 Victoria     Koenig               2021    NJ                          Roxbury                                   Goalie       D3         Maritime
 Emily        Christiansen         2021    NJ     Ledgewood            Roxbury              DEWLax               Attack       D2         Kutztown
 Samantha     Aguilar              2020    CA     Simi Valley          Royal                                     Attack       NAIA       Corban
 Diane        Crets                2020    CA     Simi Valley          Royal                                     Defense      D3         Pacific
 Whitney      Schindler            2020    MI     Royal Oak            Royal Oak                                 Defense      NAIA       Bethel
 Ashtyn       Stoor                2020    UT     Roy                  Roy                                       Defense      D3         Marian (WI)
 Sophia       Barry                2020    NJ     Fair Haven           Rumson Fair Haven    STEPS-NJ             Attack       D1         American
 Jordan       Johnson              2020    NJ     Rumson               Rumson Fair Haven    t3                   Midfield     D1         Colorado
 Sophia       Passalaqua           2020    NJ     Rumson               Rumson-Fair Haven    t3                   Midfield     D1         Davidson
 Riley        Bunnell              2020    NJ     Rumson               Rumson Fair Haven    t3                   Defense      D3         Babson
 Nicolette    DeVito               2020    NJ     Rumson               Rumson-Fair Haven    STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D3         Scranton
 Allie        McGinty              2020    NJ     Rumson               Rumson Fair Haven    t3                   Attack       D3         William Smith
 Ava          Poupard              2021    NJ     Tinton Falls         Rumson Fair Haven    t3                   Midfield     D1         Albany
 Chase        Boyle                2021    NJ     Little Silver        Rumson Fair Haven    t3                   Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Mia          James                2021    NJ     Tinton Falls         Rumson Fair Haven    t3                   Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Maisy        Latus                2020    NY     West Hennrietta      Rush-Henrietta       Monster              Goalie       D2         Maryville (MO)
 Katie        Stubits              2020    PA     West Chester         Rustin               Southshore/PA Expres Midfield     D3         Stevens
 Emily        Supplee              2020    PA     West Chester         Rustin               PA Express           Attack       CLUB       Penn State
 Katie        Slachta              2020    PA     West Chester         Rustin               UltGoal              Defense      D2         Tampa
 Meara        Mix                  2020    NY                          Rush-Henrietta                            Goalie       D3         Cortland
 Jenna        DeVito               2020    NY     Henrietta            Rush-Henrietta       Monster/RH           Defense      D3         Nazareth
 Amber        Daley                2020    NY     West Henrietta       Rush-Henrietta       Relentless Hustle    Defense      D1         Niagara
 Grace        Nothnagle            2020    NY     West Henrietta       Rush-Henrietta       Lady Roc             Defense      D1         Siena
 Madelynn     Brown                2020    NY     West Henrietta       Rush-Henrietta       Stampede/Relentless  Defense      D2         Gannon
 Jaclyn       Crane                2021    NY     Henrietta            Rush-Henrietta       Relentless Hustle    Defense      D1         Niagara
 Courtney     Rowe                 2021    NY                          Rush-Henrietta       Monster              Midfield     D1         Albany
 Rayea        Davis                2021    NY     West Henrietta       Rush Henrietta       Monster              Attack       D1         Connecticut
 Katie        Chisholm             2021    PA     West Chester         Rustin               NXT                  Defense      D1         Ohio State
 Brooke       Cicoria              2021    NY     Henrietta            Rush-Henrietta       Monster              Defense      D1         St. Bonaventure
 Alexys       Oechsle              2021    NY     West Henrietta       Rush Henrietta       Monster              Midfield     D1         St. Bonaventure
 Megan        Schillinger          2022    NY     Honeoye Falls        Rush-Henrietta       Monster/Lady Roc     Midfield     D1         St. Bonaventure
 Alexandra    Witucki              2022    NY     Rochester            Rush-Henrietta       Monster              Midfield     D2         Pace
 Elle         Slachta              2022    PA     Glen Mills           Rustin               Dynasty/Philly Blast Defense      D2         Tampa
 Alexys       McClain              2022    PA     West Chester         Rustin               UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Drexel
 Kendra       Sabotka              2021    VT     Rutland              Rutland              Albany Power         Attack       D2         Saint Anselm
 Amelia       Cunningham           2020    NY     Rye                  Rye                  CT Grizzlies         Goalie       D1         Colgate
 Leah         Kenny                2020    NY     Rye                  Rye                  Snipers Elite        Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Grace        Wyckoff              2020    NY     Rye                  Rye                  Snipers Elite        Defense      D3         Amherst
 Jordan       Basso                2020    NY     Rye                  Rye                  PrimeTime            Midfield     D3         Gettysburg
 Paige        Drago                2020    NY     Rye                  Rye                  Snipers Elite        Midfield     D3         Gettysburg
 Charlotte    Price                2020    CT     Greenwich            Rye Country Day (NY) Soundcrosse          Attack       D3         Middlebury
 Laura        Baine                2020    NY     Rye                  Rye Country Day      Snipers Eite         Attack       D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Sophie       Brett                2021    NY     Rye                  Rye                  Snipers Elite        Goalie       D3         Bowdoin
 Julia        DeLitta              2021    NY     Mamaroneck           Rye Neck             Snipers Elite        Goalie       D1         Lehigh
 Caroline     Stevens              2021    NY     Rye                  Rye                  Snipers Elite        Defense      D1         Richmond
 Ellie        Hedges               2022    NY     Rye                  Rye                  Soundcrosse          Attack       D1         Colgate
 Cassidy      Griffin              2020    NY                          Sachem North         LI Elite/TopGun      Midfield     D2         Bloomsburg
 Molly        Jandris              2020    NY     Holtsville           Sachem/Niagara                            Midfield     D2         Davis & Elkins
 Molly        Hughes               2020    NY     Franklin Square      Sacred Heart                              Attack       D2         Stonehill
 Lily         Gahm                 2020    KY     Louisville           Sacred Heart         Cardinal/Bluegrass   Attack       D3         Centre
 Abby         Thorne               2020    AU     Adelaide             Sacred Heart         Brighton             Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Kayla        Martello             2020    NY                          Sacred Heart         LI ICON              Midfield     D1         Boston College
 Katie        Keller               2020    NY     Rye                  Sacred Heart (CT)    Snipers Elite        Midfield     D1         Duke
 Kyra         O'Driscoll           2020    NY     Long Beach           Sacred Heart         LI Elite             Defense      D1         Lafayette
 Rachel       Weber                2020    NY     Farmingville         Sachem East          LI Title 9           Midfield     D1         LI
 Amelia       Sheehan              2020    CT     Bronxville           Sacred Heart (CT)    REV                  Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Kristen      Shanahan             2020    NY     Holbrook             Sachem East          LI TopGun            Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Olivia       Whitlock             2020    KY     Louisville           Sacred Heart         Bluegrass            Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Morgan       Smith                2020    NY     Port Chester         Sacred Heart (CT)    Snipers Elite        Defense      D1         Penn
 Kate         Matthews             2020    NY                          Sacred Heart Academy                      Attack       D1         Stony Brook
 Claire       Chmiel               2020    NY     Harrison             Sacred Heart (CT)    Snipers Elite        Defense      D1         Villanova
 Erin         Murphy               2020    NY     Rockville Centre     Sacred Heart         LI Elite             Attack       D2         Molloy
 Sasha        Bellack              2020    CA     Redwood City         Sacred Heart Prepara Tenacity             Defense      D3         Tufts
 Emma         Fenwick              2021    NY     Buffalo              Sacred Heart         Stampede             Defense      D3         John Carroll
 Aubrey       Conners              2021    PA     Devon                Sacred Heart         UltGoal              Attack       D3         Clark
 Julia        Jardina              2021    KY     Louisville           Sacred Heart         Bluegrass            Midfield     D3         Colby
 Meghan       Higgins              2021    NY     Farmingville         Sachem               LI TopGuns           Attack       D2         Wingate
 Fiona        Lewis                2021    CT     Riverside            Sacred Heart (CT)    Soundcrosse/CT Grizz Midfield     D3         Pomona-Pitzer
 Abigail      Carroll              2021    NY     Holtsville           Sachem East          LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Binghamton
 Rachel       Keefe                2021    CT     Wilton               Sacred Heart         Soundcrosse/NewLax   Goalie       D3         Chicago
 Grace        Lillis               2021    NY     Port Chester         Sacred Heart (CT)    Snipers Elite        Midfield     D1         Penn
 Genna        Gibbons              2021    CA     Menlo Park           Sacred Heart Prep    Tenacity/ Bay Area   Midfield     D3         Tufts
 Julia        Lawless              2021    NY     Valley Stream        Sacred Heart         LI Elevate           Defense      D3         Vassar
 Hannah       Dempsey              2021    NY                          Sacred Heart (CT)    Prime Time           Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 Kaleigh      Colleary             2021    NY     Amherst              Sacred Heart         Empress/Relentless H Midfield     D1         Butler
 Morgan       Zimmerman            2021    NY     Holtsville           Sachem East          LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Colorado
 Emily        Weigand              2021    NY     Manhasset            Sacred Heart         Igloo/LI TopGuns     Defense      D1         Hofstra
 Healey       Torres               2021    NY     Ronkonkoma           Sachem North         LI Elite/TopGuns     Goalie       D2         Assumption
 Sarah        Faley                2021    NY     Mineola              Sacred Heart         LI Elevate           Goalie       D2         Stonehill
 Alexa        Nuzzi                2022    NY     Holbrook             Sachem North         Lax On               Midfield     D1         LI
 Anne         O'Connor             2022    CT     Greenwich            Sacred Heart (CT)    Soundcrosse          Defense      D1         Brown
 Cate         Bendowski            2022    NY     Rockville Centre     Sacred Heart         LI Liberty           Midfield     D1         Quinnipiac
 Kendra       Daly                 2022    NY     Rockville Centre     Sacred Heart         LI Liberty           Defense      D1         Lafayette
 Chelsey      Weber                2022    NY     Holtsville           Sachem East          LI TopGuns/Title 9   Defense      D1         Hofstra
 Sonny        Lionetti             2022    NY     Smithown             Sacred Heart         LI TopGuns           Defense      D1         Hofstra
 Kayleigh     Chin                 2022    NY     Long Beach           Sacred Heart         LI Elite             Defense      D1         Fairfield
 Franny       O'Brien              2022    NY     Bedford Hills        Sacred Heart (CT)    Snipers Elite        Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Julia        Reagan               2022    NY     East Atlantic Beach  Sacred Heart         LI Liberty           Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Elison       Noto                 2022    CA     Atherton             Sacred Heart School  Tenacity             Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Caitlin      Boden                2022    NY     Merrick              Sacred Heart Academy LI Elite/TopGuns     Goalie       D1         James Madison
 Jordan       Petersen             2020    NJ     Waldwick             Saddle River Day     Mad Dog              Attack       D1         Radford
 Sophia       McMahon              2020    NY     Bardonia             Saddle River Day     BBL                  Midfield     D1         Stanford
 Olwen        Lavrich              2020    NJ     Upper Saddle River   Saddle River Day     BBL                  Defense      D3         Randolph-Macon
 Leanna       Tsahalis             2021    NJ     Mahwah               Saddle River Day     Metro                Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Katherine    Meeks                2021    NJ     Mahwah               Saddle River Day     Tri-State            Midfield     D1         Quinnipiac
 Leanna       Tsahalis             2022    NJ     Mahwah               Saddle River Day     Metro                Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Kat          Navarro              2020    CA     Carlsbad             Sage Creek                                Goalie       D3         Sweet Briar
 Isabella     DiMucci              2020    IL     Arlington Heights    Saint Viator                                           D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Karis        Ward                 2020    MD     Woolford             Saints Peter & Paul  Lady Blue Crabs/Shor Attack       D1         Winthrop
 Catey        Roux                 2020    MO                          Saint Joseph's Acade                      Midfield     D2         Rockhurst
 Shay         Grieser              2020    MD     Frederick            Saint John's         Renegades/FS         Defense      D3         Lebanon Valley
 Bridget      Crowley              2020    MD     Frederick            Saint John's         Renegades/FS         Midfield     D3         Mary Washington
 Francesca    Rosone               2020    MD     Jefferson            Saint John's         Renegades/FS         Midfield     D3         Meredith
 Emma         Koch                 2020    VA                          Saint John Paul      VA Metro             Midfield     D3         Messiah
 Elizabeth    Rymarcsuk            2021    IL     Lake Zurich          Saint Viator         TRUE (IL)            Goalie       D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Taylor       Vara                 2021    FL     Bradenton            Saint Stephens Episc LaxManiax            Defense      D2         East Stroudsburg
 Cici         Roney                2021    IL                          Saint Viator         TRUE (IL)            Defense      D2         Lewis
 Serafina     DeMunno              2021    IL     Lake Barrington      Saint Viator         TRUE-National        Midfield     D1         Northwestern
 Isabelle     Casucci              2022    CT     Fairfield            Saint Joseph         Gold Coast           Attack       D1         Marquette
 Catherine    Langmaid             2020    NH     Salem                Salem/Central Connec NH Tomahawks         Attack       D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Irelyne      Tarbell              2020    NY     Akwesasne            Salmon River                              Midfield     D3         Medaille
 Hannah       Dickson              2020    MI     Canton               Salem                                     Goalie       NAIA       Madonna
 Madison      Caldwell             2020    VA     Salem                Salem                Valley Select        Attack       D2         Wingate
 Libby        Bowman               2020    VA     Salem                Salem                Valley Select        Midfield     D1         Radford
 Madison      Sopha                2020    MI     Canton               Salem                Triumph              Attack       D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Brynn        Bowen                2022    VA     Salem                Salem                YJ South/Crash       Goalie       D1         Old Dominion
 Julieta      Hernandez            2020    CA     Corona               Santiago/Cal State-F                      Midfield     NAIA       Culver-Stockton
 Catie Grace  Carrington           2020    CA     Danville             San Ramon            Tenacity             Attack       D1         San Diego State
 Payton       Nuse                 2020    CA     Corona               Santiago                                  Goalie       NAIA       Corban
 Sophia       Alexander            2020    CA     Santa Barbara        San Marcos                                Midfield     D3         Pacific
 Raeleigh     Pollock              2020    FL     Trenton              Santa Fe             Heatwave             Midfield     NAIA       St. Andrews
 Giselle      Amezcua              2020    CA     Stockton             San Joaquin Delta Co                      Goalie       NAIA       Eastern Oregon
 Maddie       Scherner             2020    CA     Carlsbad             San Marcos           Coast                Defense      D1         Bryant
 Carly        Irvine               2020    CA     San Marcos           San Marcos           WC Starz             Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 Ella         Bolin                2020    CA     San Marcos           San Marcos           WC Starz             Midfield     D1         Butler
 Tatum        Geist                2020    CA     Danville             San Ramon Valley     Tenacity             Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Jordan       Sheive               2020    CA     San Marcos           San Marcos           WC Starz             Attack       D1         Liberty
 Riley        Wilson               2020    CA     Corona               Santiago             WC Starz/So Cal Expr Midfield     D2         Lindenwood
 Lauren       Wilson               2020    NC     Fayetteville         Sanford              Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Defense      D2         North Greenville
 Jade         Hamilton             2020    IL     Orland Park          Sandburg             Players 360          Defense      NAIA       Indiana Tech
 Brooke       DeMaggio             2021    CA     Vista                San Marcos           Aces/Coast           Defense      D1         Jacksonville
 Isabel       Barrientos           2021    CA     Corona               Santiago             SpCal Express        Defense      D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Allie        Lee                  2021    CA     Carlsbad             San Marcos           Coast                Attack       D1         Kent State
 Annie        Leo                  2021    PA     Landenberg           Sanford School (DE)  UltGoal              Defense      D1         Drexel
 Lauren       Iorio                2021    CA     Danville             San Ramon Valley     Tenacity/Bay Area    Midfield     D1         Saint Joseph's
 Alannah      Scott                2021    CA     Danville             San Ramon Valley     Tenacity/Bay Area Wa Attack       D1         UC Davis
 Grace        Ridge                2021    NC     Raleigh              Sanderson            AFA                  Defense      D2         Belmont Abbey
 Courtney     Wong                 2022    CA     Danville             San Ramon Valley     Tenacity Project     Midfield     D1         California
 Caitlan      Brower               2022    CA     Danville             San Ramon Valley     Tenacity             Goalie       D1         Colorado
 Brookelynn   Hodgin               2022    CA     San Clemente         San Clemente         OC Aces              Goalie       D1         Jacksonville
 Jennifer     Cerezo               2020    FL     Sarasota             Sarasota Military Ac                      Attack       D2         Converse
 Sylvie       Waters               2020    NY     Middle Grove         Saratoga Springs     ADK                  Attack       D1         Boston University
 Abigail      Searles              2020    NY     Gansevoort           Saratoga Springs     ADK                  Goalie       D1         Penn
 Madyson      Kolligian            2020    NY     Gansevoort           Saratoga Springs     ADK                  Defense      D1         Siena
 Catherine    O'Hara               2020    NY     Saratoga Springs     Saratoga Springs     ADK                  Attack       D1         Siena
 Elizabeth    McGinn               2020    NY     Saratoga Springs     Saratoga Springs     ADK                  Midfield     D3         Rochester
 Aubrey       Dean                 2021    NY     Saratoga Springs     Saratoga Springs     ADK                  Attack       D1         Hartford
 Avery        Waters               2021    NY     Middle Grove         Saratoga Springs     ADK                  Defense      D1         Butler
 Mary         Mullen               2020    NY                          Saugerties                                Attack       D3         Sage
 Julia        Quinlan              2020    NY                          Saugerties           Dutchess             Midfield     D3         Sage
 Camryn       Zavacky              2020    PA     Bethlehem            Saucon Valley        t3                   Midfield     D1         Temple
 Annie        Rothacker            2020    PA     Bethlehem            Saucon Valley        t3                   Goalie       D2         Bloomsburg
 Emerson      Shauger              2020    PA     Bethlehem            Saucon Valley                             Attack       D3         Eastern
 Salome       Carr                 2020    PA     Bethlehem            Saucon Valley                             Midfield     D3         Moravian
 Maria        Donahue              2021    PA     Bethlehem            Saucon Valley        t3                   Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Carly        McNeill              2020    NY     Sayville             Sayville             LI Elite             Midfield     D2         Lynn
 Maggie       Little               2020    KY     Lexington            Sayre School         Sizzle               Midfield     D3         DePauw
 Bailey       Lillis               2020    NY                          Sayville             LI Team 91           Defense      D3         Hamilton
 Jenna        Moses                2020    KY     Danville             Sayre School         Sizzle               Attack       D3         Hanover
 Erin         Henn                 2021    NY     Sayville             Sayville             LI Elite/TopGuns     Attack       D3         Lycoming
 Meghan       McLaughlin           2021    NY     Sayville             Sayville             LI Elite/TopGun      Attack       D1         Army
 Brooke       Hoss                 2021    NY     West Sayville        Sayville             LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Erin         Schaefer             2021    NY     Sayville             Sayville             LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Stanford
 Brigid       Manning              2022    NY     West Sayville        Sayville             LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Jordan       Messina              2022    NY     Sayville             Sayville             LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Yale
 Allison      Reilly               2022    NY     Sayville             Sayville             LI Elite             Attack       D1         Army
 Natasha      Yajadda              2022    NY     Sayville             Sayville             LI Elite             Defense      D1         Penn
 Leah         Manfra               2020    ME     Scarborough          Scarborough                               Attack       D3         Simmons
 Sophia       Franco               2020    NY     Scarsdale            Scarsdale            Westchester Elite    Midfield     D1         Dartmouth
 Haley        Matusz               2022    NY     Scarsdale            Scarsdale            West Chester Elite   Attack       D1         Boston University
 Olivia       Franco               2022    NY     Scarsdale            Scarsdale            WC Elite             Defense      D3         Catholic
 Jades        Luu                  2020    IL     Schaumburg           Schaumburg                                Defense      D3         Illinois Tech
 Millie       Hurt                 2020    UK     "Warrington           Cheshire"           Florida Tech,Brookla Bolton Schoo Midfield   D
 Tobey        Tick                 2020    NY     Port Washington      Schreiber            LI Liberty/Elevate   Attack       D1         Boston University
 Alison       Turner               2020    NY     Port Washington      Schreiber            LI Elevate           Attack       D2         Adelphi
 Sydney       Centeno              2021    IL     Schaumburg           Schaumburg           TRUE (IL)            Defense      D2         Davenport
 Emily        Dill                 2021    IL     Schaumburg           Schaumburg           TRUE (IL)            Attack       NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Madeline     Ugine                2021    NY     Webster              Schroeder            Common Goal          Attack       D3         Geneseo
 Ahnika       Eberl                2021    NJ     Pittsgrove           Schalick             Dynasty/UltGoal/SJ S Goalie       D1         Virginia Commonwealt
 Tobey        Tick                 2021    NY     Port Washington      Schreiber            LI Liberty           Attack       D1         Boston University
 Sophie       Spaulding            2020    MA     Scituate             Scituate             Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         Endicott
 Sarah        Irish                2021    MA     Scituate             Scituate             Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Siena
 Maggie       Lapolla              2020    NJ     Scotch Plains        Scotch Plains Fanwoo UltGoal              Attack       D1         UMB
 Riley        Tull                 2020    KY     Georgetown           Scott County         Bluegrass Bandits    Defense      D3         Anderson (IN)
 Julia        Blaschak             2021    NJ     Scotch Plains        Scotch Plains-Fanwoo Centercourt          Defense      D3         RI
 Hailey       Kinard               2021    NJ     Scotch Plains        Scotch Plains-Fanwoo t3                   Defense      D1         Colgate
 Mara         Zajac                2020    CA     San Diego            Scripps Ranch        WC Starz             Defense      D1         Oregon
 Natalie      Markman              2021    CA     San Diego            Scripps Ranch        Pacific Falcons      Midfield     D1         UC Davis
 Ella         Brislin              2021    CA     San Diego            Scripps Ranch        LA Wave              Midfield     D1         UC Davis
 Christina    Denaples             2021    PA     Moscow               Scranton Prep        Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Ally         Richardson-Pepper    2021    CA     San Diego            Scripps Ranch        Bay Area Wave        Goalie       D1         UC Davis
 Felisse      Richard              2020    FL     Santa Rosa Beach     Seacoast Collegiate  Laxchics             Attack       D2         Young Harris
 Grace        Pupke                2020    NY     Seaford              Seaford              LI TopGun            Attack       D1         Hofstra
 Allison      McMahon              2020    NY     Seaford              Seaford              LI Elevate           Defense      D2         Mercy
 Jessica      Kofod                2020    NY     Seaford              Seaford              LI Elevate           Midfield     D2         Molloy
 Eryn         Hawkes               2020    FL     Santa Rosa           Seacoast Collegiate  Red Wolves           Attack       D2         Montevallo
 Tayler       Stockdale            2021    MB     Delta                Seaquam              Fusion               Attack       NAIA       Siena Heights
 Haley        Knudsen              2020    FL     Vero Beach           Sebastian River                           Attack       NAIA       Keiser
 Sydney       Parker               2020    FL     Sebastian            Sebastian River                           Defense      NAIA       Keiser
 Madison      Tashbar              2020    FL     Sebastian            Sebastian River                           Midfield     NAIA       Keiser
 Mackenzie    Wolford              2020    FL     West Palm Beach      Seminole Ridge                            Midfield     D3         Huntingdon
 Claire       Snyder               2020    BC     Semiahmoo            Semiahmoo            Team BC              Attack       D1         Northwestern
 Julia        Barbato              2020    FL     West Palm Beach      Seminole Ridge                            Attack       D3         Pfeiffer
 Olivia       Rupert               2020    PA     Cranberry Township   Seneca Valley        Pgh Premier          Attack       D1         Robert Morris
 Kennedy      Kyle                 2020    PA                          Seneca Valley        Pgh Premier                       D3         Allegheny
 Emily        Ingram               2020    NJ     Shamong              Seneca               SJ Select            Attack       D3         TCN
 Devon        Webb                 2021    NJ     Tabernacle           Seneca               SJ Select            Midfield     D1         Kennesaw State
 Molly        Meredith             2021    PA     Cranberry Township   Seneca Valley        TRUE/Intrepid        Attack       D2         Flagler
 Kayla        Brooks               2021    NJ     Shamong              Seneca               SJ Select            Attack       D3         Catholic
 Regan        Bednar               2021    NJ     Medford Lakes        Seneca               AA Aim/SJ Select     Midfield     D1         Wagner
 Elizabeth    Cooley               2021    GA     Woodstock            Sequoyah             ATL Storm/EagleStix  Attack       D2         Young Harris
 Allison      Gerdes               2021    GA     Woodstock            Sequoyah             Major Force          Midfield     D2         Wingate
 Mikaela      Staranko             2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Seton-La Salle       TRUE (PA)            Goalie       D1         Youngstown State
 Olivia       Edkins               2021    PA     Bethel Park          Seton LaSalle        TRUE (PA)            Midfield     D1         Akron
 Priscilla (P Williams             2022    NY     Binghamton           Seton Catholic       Monster/StarRiders   Midfield     D1         Stanford
 Maddie       McDaniel             2020    MD     Severna Park         Severn School/JMU    MD United            Attack       D1         Southern California
 Madison      Brady                2020    MD     Millersville         Severna Park/Howard  Heros/Integrity      Attack       D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Baillie      McNitt               2020    MD                          Severn School        MD United            Midfield     CLUB       Virginia
 Kate         Kistler              2020    MD                          Severn School        Bay Area             Defense      CLUB       Wake Forest
 Kate         Rott                 2020    MD     Severna Park         Severna Park         MD United/Bay Area   Midfield     D3         Coast Guard
 Linley       Dawson               2020    OH     Cincinnati           Seven Hills                               Midfield     D3         Transylvania
 Julia        Putzi                2020    MD     Millersville         Severna Park         MD United            Attack       D1         Butler
 Sophie       Grazioli             2020    MD                          Severna Park         Bay Area/MD United   Defense      D1         Fairfield
 Camryn       Chew                 2020    MD     Severna Park         Severna Park         Bay Area/MD United   Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Abigail      Jones                2020    MD     Severna Park         Severna Park         MD United/Bay Area   Midfield     D2         East Stroudsburg
 Kyla         Vendemia             2020    MD     Millersville         Severna Park         Integrity/Bay Area   Attack       D2         Florida Tech
 Jenna        King                 2020    MD                          Severna Park         MD United            Attack       D3         Gettysburg
 Mackenzie    Boughey              2020    MD                          Severn School        Integrity            Defense      D3         Washington College
 Carson       Schoop               2021    MD     Severna Park         Severna Park         M&D                  Defense      D1         Campbell
 Samantha     Van Gieson           2021    MD     Severna Park         Severn               MD United/East Coast Attack       D1         William & Mary
 Noelle       Ricci                2021    MD     Severna Park         Severna Park         Bay Area             Attack       NAIA       Indiana Tech
 Hailey       Betch                2021    MD     Severna Park         Severna Park         MD United            Attack       D3         St. Marys (MD)
 Bella        Lynch                2021    MD     Annapolis            Severn School        TLC/SkyWalkers/MD Un Attack       D3         Claremont-Mudd-Scrip
 Carson       Shoop                2021    MD     Davidsonville        Severna Park         M&D/Integrity        Defense      D1         Campbell
 Emersyn      Kelter               2021    MD     Severna Park         Severna Park         Pure/Bay Area        Midfield     D2         Stonehill
 Emersyn      Keltner              2021    MD     Severna Park         Severna Park         Pure                 Defense      D2         Stonehill
 Elizabeth    Barroll              2021    MD     Annapolis            Severn School        MD United            Attack       D3         Dickinson
 Bella        Ingrao               2021    MD     Crofton              Severn School        Integrity            Midfield     D1         Arizona State
 Kaila        Stasulli             2021    MD     Severna Park         Severna Park         MD United            Defense      D1         Jacksonville
 Reagan       Clark                2021    MD     Severna Park         Severna Park         Pure                 Midfield     D1         UMB
 Flinn        Prengama             2022    MD     Millersville         Severna Park         MD United            Midfield     D1         Kennesaw State
 Katherine    Gordon               2022    MD     Crofton              Severn School        East Coast/Bay Area  Attack       D2         Mercyhurst
 Ryan         Dineen               2022    MD     Huntingtown          Severn School        MD United/Integrity  Attack       D1         Denver
 Theresa      Bragg                2022    MD     Severna Park         Severna Park         M&D                  Midfield     D1         Florida
 Cameryn      Cox                  2020    IL     Seward               Seward/Dubuque                            Midfield     NAIA       Clarke
 Ellie        Hughes               2021    PA     Sewickley            Sewickely Academy    TRUE (PA)            Attack       D3         Haverford
 Ellie        Zack                 2021    PA     Sewickley            Sewickely Academy    TRUE (PA)            Attack       D3         Swarthmore
 Claire       Saverino             2021    VA     Richmond             Seward School        Strikers             Attack       D3         Sewanee
 Elsa         Gordon               2021    PA     Sewickley            Sewickley Academy    TRUE                 Midfield     D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Jacquelyn    Jardini              2021    PA     Sewickley            Sewickley Academy    Pgh Premier          Defense      D3         Haverford
 MacKenzie    Sherrod              2021    TN     Seymour              Seymour              Smoky Mountain Shine Attack       NAIA       Tennessee Wesleyan
 Roya         Lewis                2020    NY     Loudonville          Shaker               Albany Power         Defense      D3         Rensselaer
 Ashley       Vernon               2020    NJ     Medford              Shawnee                                   Goalie       D1         East Carolina
 Chloe        Everson              2020    MN     Shakopee             Shakopee             Frog                 Defense      D2         Northern Michigan
 Emma         Sears                2020    NJ     Medford              Shawnee                                   Defense      D1         Bryant
 Samantha     MacDonald            2020    NJ     Medford              Shawnee              SJ Select            Attack       D1         High Point
 Coco         Redican              2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Shady Side Academy   TLC                  Attack       D1         Louisville
 Alison       Styba                2020    MN     Shakopee             Shakopee             MN Elite             Defense      D1         Monmouth
 Rylee        Wilson               2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Shaler               TRUE-National        Midfield     D2         Indiana (PA)
 Ashlyn       Wightman             2020    PA     Glenshaw             Shaler                                    Attack       D3         Thiel
 Carney       Pettine              2021    NJ     Medford              Shawnee              AA Aim               Defense      D3         TCN
 Madison      Recker               2021    PA     Sewickley            Shady Side Academy   TRUE (PA)            Attack       D3         Rhodes
 Meghan       Michalowski          2021    NJ     Medford              Shawnee              SJ Devils            Defense      D3         Widener
 Katelyn      Lindquist            2021    MN     Shakopee             Shakopee             MN Elite             Midfield     D2         Colorado Mesa
 Julie        Cassidy              2021    NJ     Medford              Shawnee              AA Aim/SJ Select     Midfield     D1         Duquesne
 Maeci        Moore                2021    NJ     Medford              Shawnee              SJ Select            Defense      D1         East Carolina
 Alyssa       Juzwick              2021    PA     Allison Park         Shaler               TRUE-National        Defense      D1         Merrimack
 Jamie        Carvin               2021    NJ     Medford              Shawnee              SJ Select            Attack       D2         Shippensburg
 Sarah        Davidson             2021    NJ     Medford              Shawnee              AA Aim               Defense      D3         Widener
 Carley       Vernon               2022    NJ     Medford              Shawnee              SJ Select            Goalie       D1         Furman
 Victoria     Paine                2020    MA     Dudley               Shepherd Hill        Central MA           Defense      D3         Westfield State
 Allison      King                 2020    IN     Middletown           Shenandoah                                Defense      D3         Anderson (IN)
 Kaylee       Drobish              2020    CT     Wallingford          Sheehan                                   Midfield     D3         Eastern Connecticut
 Alexa        Alchimio             2020    CT     Wallingford          Sheehan              Nor'easter           Attack       D2         Southern Connecticut
 Cassidy      Pfisthner            2020    OR     Sherwood             Sherwood             Lax NW               Defense      D3         Aurora
 Annabel      Wood                 2020    OR     Sherwood             Sherwood                                  Attack       NAIA       Corban
 Lauren       Pendergast           2020    NY                          Shenendehowa         ADK                  Attack       D2         Saint Rose
 Olivia       Baldini              2021    ON     Burlington           Sherwood             Edge                 Defense      D1         Saint Francis
 Emma         Oliano               2021    CT     Wallingford          Sheehan              Team 203             Defense      D3         Eastern Connecticut
 Kylie        Allardice            2021    CT     Wallingford          Sheehan              Team 203             Attack       D3         Western Connecticut
 Jaime        Petronis             2021    MD     Olney                Sherwood             Rebels/Heros         Attack       D1         American
 Kate         Petronis             2021    MD     Olney                Sherwood             Rebels/Heros         Attack       D1         American
 Amelia       Mansfield            2021    CT     Wallingford          Sheehan              3D                   Midfield     D2         Southern Connecticut
 Claudia      Bonaventura          2021    MA     Dudley               Shepherd Hil         REV                  Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Sophie       Fields               2021    TX     Plano                Shepton              214                  Midfield     D1         Cincinnati
 Celia        Ralph                2021    NY     Clifton Park         Shenendoah           Monster/ADK/212      Defense      D1         Duke
 Payton       Kisling              2021    NY     Clifton Park         Shenedehowa          ADK                  Midfield     D1         Old Dominion
 Katie        Bergen               2021    PA     Newtown Square       Shipley              NXT                  Defense      D1         Fairfield
 Gabriella    Cacciola             2020    NY     Wading River         Shoreham-Wading Rive LI Elevate           Goalie       D1         Merrimack
 Angelina     Anderson             2020    NY     Shoreham             Shoreham-Wading Rive LI Title 9           Attack       D2         Edinboro
 Jasmine      Rosenblatt           2020    WI     Milwaukee            Shorewood                                 Attack       D3         Edgewood
 Gabriella    Meli                 2020    NY     Wading River         Shoreham-Wading Rive LI Elite             Attack       D1         Binghamton
 Amanda       Padrazo              2020    NY     Shoreham             Shoreham-Wading Rive LI Elevate           Attack       D1         Binghamton
 Hayden       Lachenmeyer          2020    NY     Wading River         Shoreham-Wading Rive LI Elite             Attack       D1         Stony Brook
 Ellie        Brouwer              2021    NJ     West Long Branch     Shore                Team 91              Attack       D2         Dominican
 Cailey       Canessa              2021    NJ     West Long Branch     Shore                Team 91 NJ           Goalie       D2         Florida Tech
 Ryan         Malfa                2021    NJ     West Long Branch     Shore                t3                   Midfield     D1         James Madison
 Madison      Karpe                2021    NJ     West Long Branch     Shore                t3                   Defense      D1         Rutgers
 Carlie       Cutinella            2022    NY     Wading River         Shoreham Wading Rive Lax On/Brookhaven Ba Attack       D1         Wofford
 Alexa        Constant             2022    NY     Wading River         Shoreham-Wading Rive LI Elite             Defense      D1         Stony Brook
 Catherine    Erb                  2022    NY     Shoreham             Shoreham-Wading Rive LI Top Guns/Elite    Midfield     D1         Dartmouth
 Colleen      McNamara             2020    MA     Shrewsbury           Shrewsbury                                Defense      D1         Manhattan
 Jaylen       Rosga                2022    MN     Mendota Heights      Sibley               Lax Monkey/LI Elite  Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Nina         McCormack            2020    MD     Silver Spring        Sidwell Friends Scho Capital/Rebels       Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Eliza        Dewey                2020    DC     Washington           Sidwell Friends      MC Elite             Defense      D3         Bates
 Lauren       Kombol               2020    WA     Bellingham           Siena Heights                             Midfield     NAIA       Eastern Oregon
 Josslyn      Ames                 2020    OR     Silverton            Silverton                                 Defense      NAIA       Corban
 Alyssa       Murphy               2020    MA     Plymouth             Silver Lake                               Midfield     D3         Western New England
 Melanie      Sanchez              2020    CA     Simi Valley          Simi Valley/William                       Attack       NAIA       Culver-Stockton
 Devyn        Davis                2020    CA     Simi Valley          Simi Valley                               Midfield     NAIA       Corban
 Abigail      Francis              2021    CT     Simsbury             Simsbury             Nor'easter           Attack       D3         Western New England
 Grace        Kush                 2020    NY     Skaneateles          Skaneateles                               Defense      D1         Siena
 Gaby         Welch                2020    NY     Skaneateles          Skaneateles          Ethix                Midfield     D1         Siena
 Grace        Dower                2020    NY     Skaneateles          Skaneateles          Outlaws              Attack       D1         Ohio State
 Riley        Brogan               2020    NY     Skaneateles          Skaneateles          Outlaws/StarRiders   Midfield     D1         Towson
 Cosette      Charles              2020    HI     Maui                 Skyline (UT)         Mamaci/Force         Midfield     D2         Westminster (UT)
 Danielle     Tracy                2020    ID     Nampa                Skyview                                   Attack       NAIA       Eastern Oregon
 Reagan       Wolf                 2020    UT                          Skyline              Force                Attack       D3         Southern Virginia
 Cossette     Charles              2020    UT                          Skyline              Force                Midfield     D2         Westminster  (UT)
 Bethanie     Martin               2020    MD     Smithsburg           Smithsburg                                Defense      D3         Westminster (PA)
 Mia          DeNicola             2020    NY     Saint James          Smithtown East       LI Elite             Defense      D1         Binghamton
 Nicholle     Marshall             2020    NY     Nesconset            Smithtown West       LI Elite             Defense      D1         James Madison
 Taryn        Asselin              2020    CT     Ashford              Smith                Lax+                 Defense      D1         Siena
 Julia        Fabiano              2020    NY                          Smithtown East       LI TopGun            Attack       D1         Wagner
 Erin         Bryce                2020    MD     Smithburg            Smithburg            3D MD                Midfield     D2         Frostburg State
 Julia        Miranda              2021    NY     Saint James          Smithtown East       LI Elite             Attack       D2         Bloomsburg
 Maddelena    Signorile            2021    NY     Nesconset            Smithtown East       LI Elite             Defense      D1         Arizona State
 Amanda       Moghadasi            2021    NY     St James             Smithtown East       LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Connecticut
 Alayna       Costa                2021    NY     Smithtown            Smithtown East       LI Elite             Attack       D1         Johns Hopkins
 Emma         Elmen                2021    NY     St. James            Smithtown East       LI Elite             Attack       D1         Lafayette
 Dani         Brady                2021    NY     Smithtown            Smithtown East       LI Elite             Defense      D1         Maryland
 Delaney      Foster               2021    NY     St. James            Smithtown East       LI Elite             Defense      D2         Bloomsburg
 Nina         DeNicola             2022    NY     Saint James          Smithtown East       LI Elite             Attack       D1         Lehigh
 Nicole       Mennella             2022    NY     Smithtown            Smithtown West       LI TopGuns/Elite     Midfield     D1         Hofstra
 Emma         Mayew                2020    DE     Clayton              Smyrna               DE Lax Academy       Midfield     D2         North Greenville
 Sierra       Hummell              2020    SC     Myrtle Beach         Socastee                                  Midfield     D2         Newberry
 Alana        Senate               2020    NJ     Somerville           Somerville                                Goalie       CLUB       Rutgers
 Lindsay      Thielen              2020    NV     Las Vegas            Somerset Academy     Force                Attack       D2         Westminster (UT)
 Marissa      Long                 2020    CT     Somers               Somers               Lax+                 Goalie       D2         American Internation
 Gabrielle    Rosenzweig           2020    NY     Katonah              Somers/Penn          Metro/HV/HOS         Midfield     D1         Duke
 Megan        Dineen               2020    NY     Somers               Somers               Prime Time           Attack       D1         Albany
 Brieanna     Bernier              2020    CT     Somers               Somers               Lax+                 Attack       D1         Liberty
 Jennifer     Campbell             2020    NY     Somers               Somers               Gold Coast           Attack       D3         York
 Emma         Bailey               2021    NV     Las Vegas            Somerset Academy     Rebels               Attack       NAIA       Aquinas
 Noelle       DeMarinis            2021    NY     Katonah              Somers               Metro                Midfield     D1         Columbia
 Ella         Kittredge            2021    NY     Lincolndale          Somers               WC Elite             Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Meghan       Pedrani              2022    NJ     Neshanic Station     Somerville           t3                   Midfield     D1         Army
 Kate         Barner               2020    CT     Southington          Southington                               Attack       D3         Eastern Connecticut
 Allison      Pagliaruli           2020    CT     South Windsor        South Windsor                             Goalie       D3         St. Joseph (CT)
 Meghan       Carroll              2020    NC     Denver               Southlake Christian  Carolina Miners      Defense      D2         Belmont Abbey
 Jade         Kemper               2020    OR     Eugene               South Eugene                              Midfield     D3         Willamette
 Hannah       Merrick              2020    MI     South Lyon           South Lyon East/Lour                      Midfield     NAIA       Siena Heights
 Rebekah      Lucas                2020    FL     Davie                South Plantatin                           Attack       D2         Chowan
 Hailey       Crittenden           2020    KY     Louisville           South Oldham         Bluegrass            Midfield     D2         Grand Valley State
 Taina        Perez                2020    CA     San Diego            Southwest                                 Attack       D3         Kalamazoo
 Taylor       Vitori               2020    MI     South Lyon           South Lyon                                Attack       NAIA       Madonna
 Shannon      Barnhardt            2020    MD                          Southern             Uproar               Attack       D2         Mars Hill
 Alise        Downey               2020    PA     Center Valley        Southern Lehigh                           Defense      D3         Moravian
 Gabriella    Turano               2020    MD     Edgewater            South River/William  MD United/Heros      Goalie       D1         Pittsburgh
 Amelia       Davis                2020    MD     Davidsonville        South River          CCLax                Attack       D3         Randolph-Macon
 Rebekah      Schuyler             2020    NC     Bolivia              South Brunswick      Blaze                Goalie       NAIA       St. Andrews
 Hannah       Bisson               2020    MA     South Hadley         South Hadley                              Midfield     D3         Mount Holyoke
 Megan        Bonney               2020    MA     South Hadley         South Hadley                              Defense      D3         Worcester State
 Laura        Dietrich             2020    PA     Spring Grove         Southwestern         York Invaders        Defense      D3         Juniata
 Carly        Miller               2020    PA     Coopersburg          Southern Lehigh      t3                   Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Madeline     Davis                2020    MD     Mount Airy           South Carroll        Heros                Defense      D3         Salisbury
 Hope         Douglas              2020    KY     Bowling Green        South Warren         Vette City Vandals   Midfield     D2         Lee
 Mitra        Shiraz               2020    NC     Charlotte            South Mecklenburg    Carolina Crush       Attack       D3         William Peace
 Sydney       Hill                 2020    MD     Mount Airy           South Carroll        Heros                Attack       D2         Lynn
 Nicolina     Mauro                2020    NY     South Hempstead      South Side           Icon                 Defense      D3         Scranton
 Mia          Buckingham           2020    NY     Adams Center         South Jefferson                           Attack       D1         Albany
 Madeline     Lenkart              2020    MD                          South River          Integrity            Midfield     D1         Army
 Savannah     Behn                 2020    NH     Amherst              Souhegan             Granite State        Midfield     D1         Butler
 Morgan       Carter               2020    MD     Davidsonville        South River          MD United            Midfield     D1         Connecticut
 Megan        Whitley              2020    NY     Adams                South Jefferson                           Defense      D1         Connecticut
 Jordan       Vincent              2020    MD     Gambrills            South River          M&D                  Goalie       D1         High Point
 Alexis       Grant                2020    MD     Gambrills            South River          Integrity/MD United  Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Laurelle     Weisbrod             2020    BC     Delta                South Delta          Seattle Starz/Missio Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Julia        Weiss                2020    MD     Sykesville           South Carroll        Heros                Goalie       D1         Kennesaw State
 Kristin      Gruber               2020    MD     Woodbine             South Carroll        M&D                  Defense      D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Caitlin      McGuirk              2020    MD     Crofton              South River          M&D                  Defense      D1         Loyola
 Mackenzie    Brown                2020    CT     Southington          Southington          CT Dodgers           Goalie       D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Rylee        Kelly                2020    MD     Harwood              South River          Integrity            Defense      D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Kayla        Casey                2020    GA     Cumming              South Forsyth        Southern Zone        Goalie       D1         Mercer
 Izzy         Aiello               2020    NH     Mont Vernon          Souhegan             NH Tomahawks         Defense      D1         New Hampshire
 Kathryn      McMahon              2020    NY                          South Side           LI Legacy/Elite      Attack       D1         Stanford
 Taylor       Moncman              2020    PA     Center Valley        Southern Lehigh      t3                   Midfield     D1         Temple
 Paige        Abbott               2020    MD                          South Carroll        Heros                Midfield     D1         Towson
 Paiton       Abbott               2020    MD                          South Carroll        Heros                Midfield     D1         Towson
 Kennedy      Evans                2020    MD                          South Carroll        Heros                Defense      D1         UMB
 Courtney     Vasquenza            2020    MD     Winfield             South Carroll        Heros                Defense      D1         William & Mary
 Hope         Leinen               2020    MI     South Lyon           South Lyon           Triumph              Midfield     D2         Grand Valley State
 Katherine    Benzing              2020    PA     Hanover              South Western        Hurricanes           Defense      D2         Lock Haven
 Jane         Taylor               2020    MI     South Lyon           South Lyon           Triumph              Defense      D2         Northern Michigan
 Ella         Howlin               2020    NC     Huntersville         SouthLake Christian  Charlotte Style/Mine Attack       D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Kaylee Mia   Geist                2020    MD     Edgewater            South River          Integrity            Defense      D2         Queens (NC)
 Caitlin      Miller               2020    MD                          Southern             MD United            Attack       D2         Tampa
 Sarah        Mele                 2020    GA     Cumming              South Forsyth        Southern Zone        Defense      D2         Young Harris
 Alexa        Taylor               2020    PA     South Fayette        South Fayette        Intrepid             Attack       D3         Bethany
 Adreanna     Hacker               2020    PA     Glenrock             Southwestern         York Invaders        Attack       D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Tommi        Bresnahan            2020    MD                          South River          M&D/MD United        Attack       D3         Christopher Newport
 Rachel       Gibson               2020    MD     Tracys Landing       Southern             Uproar               Defense      D3         Randolph-Macon
 Morgan       Saylor               2020    CT     South Windsor        South Windsor        3D NE/Lax+           Midfield     D3         Roanoke
 Angelina     Bolivar              2020    VA     Herndon              South Lakes          Crash/SuperNova      Defense      D3         Wooster
 Charlotte    Laye                 2021    MD     Edgewater            South River          CCLax/Integrity      Defense      D2         Florida Southern
 Kylie        Keen                 2021    MD     Edgewater            South River          MD United            Defense      D2         North Greenville
 Cassidy      Green                2021    MD     Harwood              Southern             CCLax                Goalie       NAIA       Keiser
 Grace        Nehring              2021    NC     Belmont              South Point          Carolina United      Defense      D3         Rhodes
 Natalie      Richardson           2021    CT     Southington          Southington          Nor'easter           Midfield     D1         Central Connecticut
 Avery        Karavas              2021    NH     Amherst              Souhegan             Granite State/NH Tom Attack       D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Margot       Costello             2021    NJ     Dayton               South Brunswick      Garden State         Midfield     D3         Stockton
 Savannah     Long                 2021    PA                          South Western        Hurricanes (PA)      Defense      D2         Gannon
 Kacey        Kubarewicz           2021    NJ     Lanoka Harbor        Southern             Jersey Shore         Attack       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Eva          Stine                2021    NH     Mont Vernon          Souhegan             NH Tomahawks         Defense      D2         Flagler
 Claudia      Zappia               2021    NJ     Kendall Park         South Brunswick      Garden State         Midfield     D3         Fairleigh Dickinson
 Sophie       Patton               2021    TX     Southlake            Southlake Carroll    GRIT                 Defense      D1         East Carolina
 Morgan       Young                2021    PA     McDonald             South Fayette        Pgh Premier          Attack       D2         Gannon
 Jessica      Carmichael           2021    MD     Sykesville           South Carroll        Rebels               Attack       D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Erin         Gulden               2021    MD     West River           Southern             CCLax/MD United      Attack       D1         East Carolina
 Kendall      Rakes                2021    MD     Mount Airy           South Carroll        Heros                Defense      D3         Salisbury
 Kaia         Goodiel              2021    VA     Herndon              South Lakes          Cardinal             Defense      D2         Lynn
 Campbell     Vitek                2021    MD     Mt Airy              South Carroll        Check-Hers           Defense      D2         Shepherd
 Molly        Shapiro              2021    VA     Herndon              South Lakes          Cardinal             Defense      D2         Tampa
 Sydney       Rathjen              2021    NY     Rockville Centre     Southside            LI TopGuns           Midfield     D1         Brown
 Sierra       Suplee               2021    MD     Lothian              Southern             MD United            Midfield     D1         Duquesne
 Elyse        Finnelle             2021    MD     Deale                Southern             M&D/MD United        Goalie       D1         Florida
 Mylie        Norton               2021    MD     Edgewater            South River          CCLax                Goalie       D1         LI
 Breelyn      Geist                2021    MD     Edgewater            South River          Integrity            Attack       D1         Mercer
 Kara         Hunt                 2021    MD     Davidsonville        South River          MD United            Attack       D1         Navy
 Abigail      Hawkes               2021    NH     Amherst              Souhegan             NH Tomahawks         Attack       D1         New Hampshire
 Ella Grace   Delmond              2021    NY     Rockville Centre     South Side           Liberty              Midfield     D1         Quinnipiac
 Bryce        Redfield             2021    NJ     Monmouth Junction    South Brunswick      Garden State         Midfield     D2         East Stroudsburg
 Merryn       Bumpass              2021    TX     Keller               Southlake Carroll                         Attack       D3         Piedmont
 Kate         Vendemia             2021    MD     Woodbine             South Carroll        Check-Hers/Heros     Attack       D3         Shenandoah
 Mackenzie    Creagh               2022    NY     Rockville Centre     South Side           LI Liberty           Goalie       D1         Holy Cross
 Kiran        Smitka               2022    VA     Chantilly            South Riding Freedom Pride/Cardinal/Super Attack       D1         Albany
 Ciara        Giannone             2022    NY     Rockville Center     South Side           LI TopGuns           Defense      D1         Albany
 Tegan        Farina               2022    PA     Harleysville         Souderton            Dynamite             Goalie       D3         Gwynedd Mercy
 Thea         Work                 2022    VA     Fairfax Station      South County         Capital              Midfield     D1         Cincinnati
 Kaileigh     Wallace              2022    TX     Southlake            Southlake Carroll    GRIT                 Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Emily        Iacobellis           2022    NY     Rockville Centre     South Side           LI Elevate           Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Emma         Gallaro              2022    NJ     Manahawkin           Southern             Jersey Shore/Team 91 Midfield     D2         Dominican
 Katelyn      Sclafani             2022    TX     Southlake            Southlake Carroll    GRIT                 Attack       D1         East Carolina
 Cali         Bishop               2022    NH     Weare                Souhegan             Granite State        Midfield     D1         Louisville
 Barrett      Holston              2020    AL     Birmingham           Spain Park           BLU                  Defense      NAIA       Cumberlands
 Shelby       Kincannon            2020    SC     Spartanburg          Spartanburg                               Attack       D2         Lee
 Elsa         Turner               2020    MD     Sparrows Point       Sparrows Point       TLC/Looney's         Midfield     JUCO       Essex C
 Alaina       Jacurak              2020    MD     Baltimore            Sparrows Point       TLC                  Midfield     D1         Towson
 Taylor       Culver               2020    MD     Baltimore            Sparrows Point       Looney's             Attack       D2         Frostburg State
 Morgan       White                2021    NH     Rochester            Spaulding            Middlesex Bears      Midfield     D3         Univ. of New England
 Zoey         Cormican             2021    NH     Rochester            Spaulding            Houlagan             Goalie       D3         Roger Williams
 Catherine    Wall                 2020    NY     Spencerport          Spencerport          Common Goal          Defense      D1         Canisius
 Lily         DePalma              2021    NY     Spencerport          Spencerport          FCA                  Midfield     D3         Chicago
 Hailey       Rooney               2021    NY     Spencerport          Spencerport          Common Goal          Midfield     D1         Canisius
 Kateleen     Tuazon               2020    SC     Columbia             Spring Valley                             Attack       D3         Berry
 Britta       Solheim              2020    MN     Blaine               Spring Lake Park     MN Lakers            Defense      D3         Wartburg
 Hannah       Sharkey              2020    PA     Royersford           Spring-Ford                               Defense      D2         Indiana (PA)
 Courtney     Hoeland              2020    NJ     Waldwick             Springboro                                Attack       NAIA       Madonna
 Aryss        Lindsey              2020    MD     Silver Spring        Springbrook          Rebels               Midfield     D1         Youngstown State
 Caden        Traversari           2020    PA     Philadelphia         Springside Chestnut  STEPS-PA             Defense      D3         Chicago
 Erin         Gormley              2020    PA     Springfield          Springfield (Delco)  UltGoal              Defense      D1         Delaware
 Carli        Johnston             2020    PA     Springfield          Springfield (Delco)  UltGoal/Tri-State    Midfield     D1         East Carolina
 Alyssa       Long                 2020    PA     Springfield          Springfield (Delco)  Phantastix           Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Olivia       Pace                 2020    PA     Springfield          Springfield (Delco)  UltGoal              Attack       D3         Cabrini
 Amanda       Biehl                2020    PA                          Springfield (Delco)                       Midfield     D2         Bloomsburg
 Meghan       Cull                 2020    PA                          Springfield (Delco)                       Attack       D2         Bloomsburg
 Dana         Mirigliano           2020    PA     Springfield          Springfield (Delco)  Philly Blast         Goalie       D2         Lock Haven
 Natalie      Mason                2020    PA     Royersford           Spring-Ford          Phantastix           Defense      D3         Roanoke
 Peyton       Nitto                2021    PA     Collegeville         Spring-Ford          Dynamite             Defense      D3         Juniata
 Mckenna      Seashole             2021    PA     Spring Grove         Spring Grove         Black Dog            Goalie       D3         York
 Mackenna     Maloney              2021    PA     Royersford           Spring-Ford          Dynamite             Midfield     D2         East Stroudsburg
 Madison      Yoder                2021    PA     Oreland              Springfield (Montco) Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         Saint Joseph's
 Ella         Marino               2021    PA     Oreland              Springfield (Montco) Big 4 HHH            Attack       D1         Wagner
 Brenna       Whiteside            2021    PA     Collegeville         Spring-Ford          Dynamite             Attack       D2         Indiana (PA)
 Casey        O'Connor             2021    PA     Springfield          Springfield (Delco)  Phantastix           Defense      D1         Lehigh
 Emily        Smith                2022    PA     Flourtown            Springfield (Montco) Big 4 HHH            Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Alyssa       Mozi                 2022    PA     Royersford           Spring-Ford          Dynamite/Dynasty     Midfield     D1         Coastal Carolina
 Cece         Reilly               2022    PA     Fort Washington      Springside Chestnut  Big 4 HHH            Attack       D1         Louisville
 Lucy         Pearson              2022    PA     Philadelphia         Springside Chestnut   Big 4 HHH           Goalie       D1         Stanford
 Hollie       Bekeske              2020    IL     Staunton             Staunton                                  Midfield     D2         Maryville (MO)
 Alex         Shuttleworth         2020    VA     Fredricksburg        Stafford                                  Defense      D2         Lander
 Samantha     Ciancio              2020    RI     Scituate             St. Paul's (NH)/SNHU NH Tomahawks         Goalie       D1         Bryant
 Karlee       Jenks                2020    GA     Peachtree City       Starr's Mill         Peachtree City       Goalie       D1         Robert Morris
 Bridget      Hanley               2020    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephen's & St.  MC Elite             Attack       D3         Colorado College
 Marisa       Shorrock             2020    CT     Westport             Staples              Gold Coast/CT Grizzl Midfield/Att D3         Bowdoin
 Kathleen     Rosselli             2020    NY     Huntington           St. Anthony's        LI Elevate/LI Elite  Midfield     D1         High Point
 Sydney       Barnett              2020    MD     Annapolis            St. Mary's           MD United            Attack       D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Kyle         Kirby                2020    CT     Westport             Staples              CT Grizzlies         Attack       D1         Notre Dame
 Alysia       Turnbull             2020    NY                          St. Anthony's        LI TopGun            Midfield     D1         Wagner
 Kathleen     Cozzi                2020    CT     Westport             Staples              CT Grizzlies/Gold Co Midfield     D1         William & Mary
 Megan        D'Antuono            2020    FL     Delray               St. John Paul II     Riptide/Lady Swashbu Defense      D2         Tampa
 Jane         Lukens               2020    CT     Westport             Staples              CT Grizzlies/NewLax  Midfield     D3         Denison
 Anna         Collins              2021    PA     Port Matilda         State College        Fusion               Attack       D2         Lock Haven
 Esprit       Cha                  2021    MD     Ellicott City        St. Paul's           M&D/Heros            Midfield     D1         High Point
 Shira        Parower              2021    CT     Westport             Staples              CT Grizzlies         Attack       D1         James Madison
 Hadley       Boston               2021    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephen's & St.  Capital              Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Paris        Colgain              2021    MD     Brooklandville       St. Paul's           M&D                  Defense      D1         Johns Hopkins
 Julia        DiConza              2021    CT     Westport             Staples              CT Grizzlies         Defense      D1         Lehigh
 Annalise     Correia              2022    NY     Bedford              St. Luke’s School    Soundcrosse          Midfield     D1         Lafayette
 Mia          Didio                2022    CT     Westport             Staples              Soundcrosse/CT Grizz Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Abby         Moran                2022    TX     Austin               St. Michaels Catholi Iron Horse           Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Emma Grace   Hepler               2022    GA     Peachtree City       Starrs Mill          EagleStix            Midfield     D1         Army
 McKenzie     Didio                2022    CT     Westport             Staples              Soundcrosse/CT Grizz Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Alana        Goldhaber            2022    CT     Stamford             Stamford             Soundcrosse          Midfield     D1         Connecticut
 Isabella     McCullough           2022    CA     Elk Grove            St. Francis          NorCal Rize          Goalie       D2         Lewis
 Kathryn      McAteer              2022    NY     Bohemia              St. Anthony's        LI Elite/TopGuns     Midfield     D1         Navy
 Allison      Darcy                2020    NJ     Farmingdale          St. Rose             t3                   Goalie       D3         DeSales
 Alexis       Tackney              2020    MD                          St. Mary's                                Defense      D3         Washington College
 Alexis       Lauricella           2021    NJ     Rumson               St. John Vianney     SJ Select            Attack       D1         Harvard
 Carie        Fiedler              2021    PA     Willow Grove         St. Basil            UltGoal              Defense      D1         Merrimack
 Emily        Stam                 2022    NY     Wantagh              St. Anthony's        LI Elite/TopGuns     Midfield     D1         Binghamton
 Ana          Nogueira             2020    CT     Trumbull             St. Joseph                                Defense      D3         St. Joseph (CT)
 Lilly        Leach                2020    VT     Lyndonville          St. Johnsbury Academ Echo                 Midfield     D2         Stonehill
 Gracey       Falk                 2020    NC     Chapel Hill          St. Mary's           Carolina United      Goalie       D3         Centre
 Ellie        Horner               2021    VA     Richmond             St. Catherine's      YJ South             Goalie       D1         Cornell
 Lindsay      Sawyer               2022    DE     Wilmington           St. Mark's           Belles               Midfield     D3         Catholic
 Winifred     Eber                 2022    MD     Lutherville          St. Paul's           Major Force          Midfield     D1         Central Michigan
 Peri         Riegner              2022    FL     Fort Lauderdale      St. Thomas Aquinas   FL Select            Attack       D1         Louisville
 Isabella     D'Antonio            2020    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephen's & St.  Capital              Attack       D1         Loyola
 Caroline     Stefans              2020    FL     Coral Springs        St. Thomas Aquinas   FL Select            Midfield     D1         Navy
 Carlin       Pendell              2020    OH     Perrysburg           St. Ursula Academy   Major Force/Midwest/ Midfield     CLUB       Michigan
 Olivia       Stoddard             2020    NJ     Bernardsville        St. Rose             t3                   Defense      D1         Villanova
 Reagan       Williams             2020    NH                          St. Thomas Aquinas                        Attack       D2         Roger Williams
 Graciela     Breschi              2020    MD     Glen Arm             St. Paul's           SkyWalkers           Attack       D2         Rollins
 Dillyn       Zindler              2020    VA                          St. Stephen's & St.  MC Elite             Defense      D3         Connecticut College
 Kathryn      Harrison             2020    MD                          St. Mary's           Integrity/MD United  Midfield     D3         Denison
 Josie        Lettieri             2021    NY     Deer Park            St. Anthony's        LI Team 91           Attack       D2         Dominican
 Catherine    Caples               2021    MD     Reisterstown         St. Paul's           TLC                  Defense      D3         Washington & Lee
 Tanner       Scarola              2022    NY     Centerport           St. Anthony's        LI TopGuns/Elite     Midfield     D1         Army
 Grace        Driggs               2022    MD     Annapolis            St. Mary's           MD United            Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Maddie       Hull                 2020    MD     Arnold               St. Mary's           MD United/WC Starz/P Goalie       D3         Salisbury
 Alexa        Paoli                2020    CO     Steamboat Springs    Steamboat Springs                         Defense      D3         Western New England
 Zoie         Pressley             2020    NJ     Magnolia             Sterling                                               D2         West Virginia Wesley
 Jettke       Gray                 2020    CT     Easton               St. Joseph/Ithaca    Nor'easter           Midfield     D2         Southern Connecticut
 Mari         Gegaj                2020    MI     Sterling Heights     Stevenson                                 Midfield     NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Kaytlyn      Tokar                2020    AB     Spruce Grove         St. Francis Xavier   Evolve/Posse         Midfield     D2         Walsh
 Kilian       Weber                2020    IL     Lincolnshire         Stevenson            Summit/Wildcat Elite Defense      D1         Central Michigan
 Emma         Driggs               2020    MD     Annapolis            St. Mary's           MD United            Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Elizabeth    Kennedy              2020    MD     Baltimore            St. Paul's           Redshirts            Attack       D1         Louisville
 Sarah        Engle                2020    MD     Ocean City           Stephen Decatur      Uproar               Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Riley        Schott               2020    CO     Steamboat Springs    Steamboat Springs    Summit/Xteam         Midfield     D1         St. Bonaventure
 Ellie        Dutton               2020    MD     Bishopville          Stephen Decatur      Saltwater Dolphins   Midfield     D1         Winthrop
 Alexis       Lauricella           2020    NJ     Rumson               St. John Vianney     LI Elite             Attack       D1         Yale
 Abby         Yesko                2020    MD     Berlin               Stephen Decatur      Saltwater Dolphins   Midfield     D1         Youngstown State
 Madalyn      Champagne            2020    MI     Livonia              Stevenson            Triumph              Midfield     D2         Grand Valley State
 Piper        Conlan               2020    OH     Ottawa Hills         St. Ursula Academy   Triumph              Midfield     D2         Seton Hill
 Summer       Vorsteg              2020    MD     Bishopville          Stephen Decatur      Saltwater Dolphins   Defense      D2         Shepherd
 Alyssa       Romano               2020    MD                          Stephen Decatur      Eastern Shore        Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Anna         Kilduff              2020    VA     Richmond             Steward School       YJ South             Attack       D3         Randolph-Macon
 Allie        Lagano               2020    NY                          St. Anthony's        LI TopGun            Defense      D3         Springfield
 Brittyn      Leonard              2021    MD     Ocean City           Stephen Decatur      Saltwater Dolphins   Attack       D2         Frostburg State
 Brooke       Chandler             2021    NH     Hampton Falls        St Thomas Aquinas    3D NE                Attack       D1         Bryant
 Sydney       Southworth           2021    VA     Great Falls          St. Stephens & St. A Capital              Defense      D1         California
 Lauren       Tolve                2021    MA     Duxbury              St. Mark's School    Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Saara        Qureshi              2021    VA     Richmond             Steward School       YJ South             Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Julianna     Trujillo             2021    MD     Davidsonville        St. John's College ( M&D                  Defense      D1         Old Dominion
 Cate         Bradley              2021    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephen's & St.  Capital              Attack       D1         Vanderbilt
 Trystan      Fogg                 2021    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephen's & St.  Capital              Defense      D1         Vanderbilt
 Harper       Jones                2022    VA     Richmond             Steward School       YJ South             Defense      D1         Mercer
 Julia        Backenstrass         2022    FL     Boca Raton           St.Thomas Aquinas    FL Select            Defense      D1         Bucknell
 Madison      Beale                2022    MD     Ellicott City        St. Paul's           SkyWalkers/Nation Un Midfield     D1         Duke
 Ava          Biancardi            2022    NY     East Northport       St. Anthonys         LI Elite             Attack       D1         Duke
 Eden         Wright               2022    NC     Raleigh              St. Paul's (NH)      Carolina United      Defense      D1         Stanford
 Caroline     Dillon               2021    NJ     Neptune              St John Vianney      Carolina United/T3/D Defense      D2         Saint Leo
 Francesca    Alpajaro             2021    ON     Port Elgin           St. Mary's           Team ON/Owen Sound   Defense      D1         Georgetown
 Simone       Holland              2020    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephens St. Agn Capital              Defense      D1         California
 Sara         Johnson              2020    VA     Richmond             St. Catherine's Scho Strikers             Defense      D1         Ohio State
 Ellie        Shea                 2020    MD     Chevy Chase          St John's College    MC Elite             Midfield     D1         William & Mary
 Shivani      Gifford              2020    VA                          St. Stephen's & St.  VA Merto/Crash       Attack       D1         Winthrop
 Ablgail      Wilson               2021    MD     Annapolis            St. Mary's           Integrity            Defense      D3         Lynchburg
 Aryn         Rode                 2020    WI     St. Croix Falls      St. Croix Falls                           Attack       D3         Edgewood
 Grace        Lilla                2020    MN     Stillwater           Stillwater           Lax Monkey/St. Croix Defense      D1         Arizona State
 Ellie        Riegner              2020    FL     Coconut Creek        St. Thomas Aquinas   FL Select            Attack       D1         Rutgers
 Lainey       Charlsen             2020    MN     Stillwater           Stillwater           St. Croix            Goalie       D2         Colorado Mesa
 Meredith     Parry                2020    MN     Stillwater           Stillwater           St. Croix            Attack       D2         Lindenwood
 Riley        Cherkes              2020    NY                          St. Anthony's        LI TopGun            Attack       D3         Catholic
 Catey        Welch                2021    TN     Cordova              St. Benedict         Memphis Lax          Midfield     D2         Alabama-Huntsville
 Anna         Fisher               2021    MN     Stillwater           Stillwater           Saint Croix          Midfield     D2         Concordia-St. Paul
 Lindsey      Donovan              2021    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephen's & St.  VA Metro             Defense      D3         Connecticut College
 Nora         Bates                2021    MN     Stillwater           Stillwater           St. Croix Eagles     Defense      D2         Northern Michigan
 Delaney      LaRose               2021    NH     Litchfield           St. Paul's (NH)      NH Tomahawks         Goalie       D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Annie        McGuire              2021    MN     Stillwater           Stillwater           MN Elite             Attack       D1         Denver
 Amanda       McCabe               2021    FL     Davie                St. Thomas Aquinas   FL Select/Cardinal   Defense      D1         Furman
 Grace        DelNegro             2022    CA     Tiburon              St. Ignatius         STEPS                Midfield     D1         Colgate
 Hannah       Beard                2022    MN     Stillwater           Stillwater           St. Croix Eagles     Goalie       D1         Liberty
 Isabella     Palagonia            2020    NY     Locust Valley        St. Anthony's        LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Florida
 Logan        Tingley              2020    FL     Parkland             St. Thomas Aquinas                        Attack       D1         High Point
 Alexandra    Matsuoka             2020    AB                          St. Francis          ELEV8                Midfield     D1         Oregon
 Kate         Elam                 2020    VA     Pamplin              St. Anne's-Belfield  YJ South             Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Alexcia      Zeller               2020    TX     Austin               St. Michael's        Iron Horse           Defense      D1         Presbyterian
 Claire       Schotta              2020    VA     Charlottesville      St. Anne Belfield    Capital              Midfield     D1         Virginia Tech
 Sophie       Student              2020    MA     Hopkinton            St. Mark's School                         Midfield     D1         Virginia Tech
 Sophia       Watkinson            2020    MD     Bel Air              St. Paul's/Drexel    Skywalkers           Attack       D1         George Washington
 Gabby        Womble               2020    MA     Boston               St. Marks            MA Elite             Midfield     D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Lacey        Bartholomay          2020    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephen's & St.  Capital              Goalie       D1         Army
 Phoebe       Macleod              2020    MA     Medfield             St. Mark's School                         Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 Abby         Jenkins              2020    VA     Richmond             St. Catherine's Scho Capital              Midfield     D1         Denver
 Kaitlyn      Michaud              2020    FL     Lighthouse Pint      St. Thomas Aquinas   FL Select/Madskillz  Defense      D1         Elon
 Alexandra    Pirisino             2020    MD     Towson               St. Paul's           SkyWalkers           Defense      D1         James Madison
 Elizabeth    Pirisino             2020    MD     Towson               St. Paul's           SkyWalkers           Defense      D1         James Madison
 Marielle     McAteer              2020    MD     Annapolis            St. Mary's           MD United            Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Kassi        Hogan                2020    ON     Guelph               St. Catharine's      Edge                 Midfield     D1         St. Bonaventure
 Natalie      Smith                2020    NY     Port Washington      St. Anthony's        LI Elevate           Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Orianna      Eldridge             2020    MD     La Plata             St Mary's Ryken      Uproar/MD United     Midfield     NAIA       Ave Maria
 Olivia       Bento                2021    NY     Smithtown            St. Anthony's        LI Team 91           Attack       D2         Limestone
 Alexa        Macaulay             2021    VA     Richmond             St. Catherine's      YJ South             Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Riley        Cochrane             2021    CT     Fairfield            St. Georges (RI)     CT Grizzlies         Attack       D1         Davidson
 Erin         O'Grady              2021    NY     S. Huntington        St. Anthony's        LI Elevate           Goalie       D1         Michigan
 Morgan       Lewis                2022    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephen's & St.  SkyWalkers           Defense      D1         Navy
 Lila         Trussell             2022    MA     Concord              St. Paul's (NH)      Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Boston College
 Autumn       Kash                 2020    VA     North Chesterfield   St. Gertrudes        YJ South             Midfield     D1         Virginia Commonwealt
 Nina         Montes               2021    IL     Chicago              St. Ignatius         Lakeshore            Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Amelia       Duncan               2022    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephens & St. A Capital/Stars        Defense      D1         Lafayette
 Elizabeth    Conley               2020    KS     Shawnee              St. James Academy                         Attack       NAIA       Benedictine (KS)
 Tara         Olinger              2020    KS     Lenexa               St. James Academy                         Midfield     NAIA       Benedictine (KS)
 Gemma        Weinberg             2020    KS     Olathe               St. James Academy                         Defense      NAIA       Benedictine (KS)
 Rebecca      Wichman              2020    IL     Naperville           St. Francis                               Goalie       NAIA       Benedictine (KS)
 Sydney       Howdershell          2020    VA     Gainesville          St. Paul VI          Galaxy               Goalie       D3         Eastern Mennonite
 Kate         Coward               2020    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephens & St. A Capital              Defense      D3         Denison
 Erin         Jobb                 2020    AB     Edmonton             St. Francis Xavier   Evolve               Defense      D3         Southwestern
 Sade         Broughton            2020    MD     Waldorf              St. Charles                               Midfield     CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Giulianna    Gaspar               2020    BC     Burnaby              St. Thomas More      Team BC              Attack       D1         Arizona State
 Isabella     Gaspar               2020    BC     Burnaby              St. Thomas More      Team BC              Attack       D1         Arizona State
 Rose         Davis                2020    MD                          St. Mary's           MD United            Attack       D1         Arizona State
 Reed         Cole                 2020    MA     Marblehead           St. Pauls (NH)       Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Dartmouth
 Sophia       Foohey               2020    MD     Pikesville           St. Paul's           TLC                  Goalie       D1         Delaware
 Grayson      McKenzie             2020    MD                          St Mary's            CCLax                Midfield     D1         Winthrop
 Mary         Bohli                2020    VA                          St. John Paul the Gr VA Metro             Defense      D2         Belmont Abbey
 Catalina     Pratt                2020    FL     Vero Beach           St. Edwards          Dodgers              Midfield     D2         Queens (NC)
 Erin         Kelly                2020    FL     Fort Lauderdale      St. Thomas Aquinas                        Defense      D3         Swarthmore
 Izzy         Reh                  2021    MD     Reisterstown         St. Paul's           C2 Select            Midfield     D1         Lafayette
 Olivia       Stewart              2021    MD     Owings Mills         St. Paul’s           M&D/TLC              Midfield     D3         Amherst
 Somer        White                2021    MD     Annapolis            St. Mary's           Integrity/Bay Area   Attack       D2         Flagler
 Alexandra    Parker               2021    MD     Annapolis            St. Mary's           East Coast/Bay Area  Attack       D3         Salisbury
 Emily        Mueller              2021    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephen's & St.  Capital              Defense      D3         Bates
 Kristin      Stabiner             2021    NY     Queens               St. Francis Prep     LI Empire/Jesters    Midfield     D3         Springfield
 Emmaline     Ekstrand             2021    NC     Durham               St. Paul's (NH)      Carolina United      Attack       D1         Georgetown
 Megan        Mallgrave            2021    NJ     Summit               St. Paul's (NH)      DEWLax               Defense      D1         Northwestern
 Victoria     Goldrick             2021    NY     Syosset              St. Anthony's        LI Elevate           Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Olivia       Rose                 2022    MD     Stevenson            St. Paul's           C2                   Defense      D1         Denver
 Abigail      LoCascio             2022    NY     Lindenhurst          St. Anthony's        LI TopGuns/Elevate   Attack       D1         Northwestern
 Nicole       Cruthirds            2022    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephen's & St.  Capital/Metro        Midfield     D1         Virginia
 Emmy         Pascal               2022    VA     Lorton               St. Stephen's & St.  SkyWalkers/Capital   Defense      D1         Yale
 Madelyn      DeSoto               2020    MD     Port Tobacco         St. Mary's Ryken     Uproar/Jets          Goalie       D2         Limestone
 Skyler       Belbin               2020    NC     Pinnacle             Stokes Early College                      Defense      D3         Brevard
 Aspen        Alexander            2020    WI     Stoughton            Stoughton                                 Defense      D3         Edgewood
 Hannah       Breton               2020    WI     Stoughton            Stoughton                                 Defense      D3         Edgewood
 Audrey       Stone                2020    OH     Stow                 Stow-Monroe Falls                         Goalie       D3         Capital
 Emma         Wollangk             2020    WI     Stoughton            Stoughton                                 Attack       D3         Marian (WI)
 Elora        Nicholas             2020    OH     Akron                Stow-Munroe Falls                         Midfield     D2         Notre Dame (OH)
 Brianna      Doctor               2020    OH     Stow                 Stow-Munroe Falls    Athena               Defense      D2         Ursuline
 Lillia       Montemarano          2020    MD     Bethesda             Stone Ridge          MC Elite             Midfield     D1         Denver
 Macey        Brenner              2020    MD                          St. Mary's           MD United            Defense      D1         Fairfield
 Brooke       Lennon               2020    MD     Bethesda             Stone Ridge          MC Elite             Midfield     D1         Fairfield
 Caroline     Hertzberg            2020    MD     Bethesda             Stone Ridge          MC Elite             Defense      D1         William & Mary
 Chantal      Jimenez              2020    FL     Parkland             Stoneman Douglas     Lax Maniax           Attack       D2         Indiana (PA)
 Neveah       Tshiwala             2020    OH                          Stow-Munroe Falls                         Defense      D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Sabrina      Pavlin               2020    NY     Huntington           St. Anthony's        LI Express           Attack       D3         Bard
 Addison      Levy                 2021    MD     Annapolis            St. Mary’s           East Coast           Defense      D2         Tampa
 Chyler       Espino               2021    CA     San Francisco        St. Ignatius         Laxuhr               Defense      D1         Saint Francis
 Grace        Muldoon              2021    MD     Bethesda             Stone Ridge School   Capital              Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Jordan       Miles                2021    CA     San Clemente         St. Margaret's       Coast                Midfield     D1         High Point
 Emelia       Bohi                 2021    MD     Glen Echo            Stone Ridge          MC Elite             Goalie       D1         Denver
 Grace        Slater               2021    MD     Darnestown           Stone Ridge          MC Elite/MD Elite    Attack       D1         Fairfield
 Julia        Rizzo                2021    NY     Massapequa           St. Anthony's        LI Elevate           Defense      D1         George Mason
 Caitlin      McElwee              2021    MD     Phoenix              St. Paul's School    M&D                  Attack       D1         James Madison
 Lauren       Figas                2021    FL     Parkland             Stoneman Douglas     FL Select            Midfield     D1         Louisville
 Lauren       Koepke               2021    NY     West Islip           St. Anthony's        LI TopGuns           Defense      D1         Manhattan
 Julia        Carr                 2021    MD     Rockville            Stone Ridge School   Capital              Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Sari         Kaufman              2021    FL                          Stoneman Douglas     FL Select            Defense      D1         Yale
 Paige        Kenny                2022    MD     Kensington           Stone Ridge School   MC Elite             Defense      D1         New Hampshire
 Michaela     O'Connor             2022    MD     Potomac              Stone Ridge School   Capital              Defense      D1         Boston College
 Carli        Fleisher             2022    FL     Parkland             Stoneman Douglas     FL Select            Attack       D1         Northwestern
 Quincy       Dolan                2020    KS     Lenexa               St. James Academy    TRUE (KS)            Goalie       NAIA       Benedictine (KS)
 Annabel      Frey                 2021    MD     Sparrows Point       St. Paul's           Phoenix/M&D          Defense      D2         Florida Tech
 Caroline     Brenner              2021    MD                          St. Mary's           MD United            Defense      D3         Salisbury
 Grace        Karstetter           2022    CA     San Clemente         St. Margaret's Episc SkyWalkers           Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Jordan       Shughrue             2020    MD     Laurel               St Vincent Pallotti/                      Attack       D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Gillian      Brennan              2020    PA     Wallingford          Strath Haven         STEPS-PA             Attack       D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Eliza        Farriss              2020    NH                          St. Paul's (NH)      MA Elite/CT Grizzlie Midfield     D1         Army
 Katie        Ochall               2020    MD     Annapolis            St. Mary's           CCLax                Defense      D1         Campbell
 Kaitlyn      Panebianco           2020    MD     Millersville         St. Mary's           MD United            Attack       D1         George Washington
 Campbell     Case                 2020    CA     Newport Beach        St. Margaret's       WC Starz/UltGoal     Attack       D1         Johns Hopkins
 Olivia       Memeger              2020    PA     Swarthmore           Strath Haven         STEPS-PA             Attack       D1         Lehigh
 Ashley       West                 2020    MD     Bethesda             St. Stephen's & St.  Capital              Goalie       D1         Virginia
 Abigail      Katrinak             2020    OH     Strongsville         Strongsville         OH Premier           Midfield     D2         Lock Haven
 Lauren       Searles              2020    OH     Strongsville         Strongsville         OH Premier           Attack       D2         Slippery Rock
 Caroline     Lee                  2020    MD                          St. Paul's           Ravens               Defense      D3         Oberlin
 Cameron      Baston               2021    CT     Plantsville          St. Paul Catholic    3D NE                Defense      D3         Salve Regina
 Ava          Martino              2021    FL     Fort Lauderdale      St. Thomas Aquinas   FL Select            Defense      D1         Hartford
 Lydia        Cornett              2021    MO                          St. Dominic                                            NAIA       Missouri Baptist
 Ria          Lagdameo             2021    MD     Upper Marlboro       St. Mary's           East Coast/Nation Un Midfield     D1         UMB
 Edie         Threshie             2021    CT     Stratford            Stratford            Gold Coast           Attack       D3         Salve Regina
 Devon        Maillet              2021    PA     Swarthmore           Strath Haven         Phantastix/NXT       Midfield     D1         Colgate
 Amanda       Sudnik               2021    NY     Garden City          St. Paul's (NH)      LI Elite             Attack       D1         Harvard
 Angelina     Pino                 2021    MD     Hunt Valley          St. Paul's           SkyWalkers           Attack       D1         Lehigh
 Lauren       Warfield             2021    MD     Edgewater            St. Mary's           MD United/Integrity/ Defense      D1         Lehigh
 Danielle     McNeely              2021    PA     Wallingford          Strath Haven         UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Monmouth
 Victoria     Shenk                2021    NJ     Atlantic Highlands   St. John Vianney     t3                   Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Isabella     D'Antonio            2020    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephen's & St.  Capital              Attack       D1         Loyola
 Madigan      Brewer               2022    MD     Crofton              St. Mary's           MD United/Bay Area   Goalie       D1         UMB
 Ava          Yovino               2022    FL     Fort Lauderdale      St. Thomas Aquinas   FL Select            Midfield     D1         Navy
 Camille      Franklin             2020    TX     Austin               St. Michael's        Iron Horse           Attack       D3         Bryn Mawr
 Kerry        Walser               2020    NY     Bay Shore            St. John the Baptist LI TopGun            Defense      D1         Hofstra
 Jennifer     Gaffney              2020    NY                          St. John the Baptist LI Wave              Midfield     D1         LI
 Jolees       Torres               2020    MD     Prince Frederick     St. Mary's           MD United/Bay Area   Goalie       D1         Navy
 Dorothy      Gaffney              2020    NY                          St. John the Baptist LI Wave              Goalie       D2         Saint Rose
 Jordyn       Schwartz             2021    MD     Reisterstown         St. Paul's           C2                   Attack       D3         Randolph-Macon
 Josie        Hahn                 2021    MD     Catonsville          St. Paul's           Heros                Defense      D1         Florida
 Madison      Skidmore             2021    MD     Street               St. Paul's           SkyWalkers           Defense      D1         Marquette
 Maria        Hagan                2021    IL     Downers Grove        St. Ignatius College Lakeshore            Goalie       D1         New Hampshire
 Christina    Gagnon               2021    MD     Catonsville          St. Paul's           M&D                  Midfield     D1         Southern California
 Kiley        Russell              2021    MD     Monkton              St. Paul's           C2                   Midfield     D1         Temple
 Darby        Thomas               2021    MD                          Sts Peter & Paul     Lady Blue Crabs      Attack       NAIA       SCA
 Katie        Maloney              2022    MD     Gaithersburg         St. John's           MC Elite             Defense      D1         Drexel
 Mackenzie    Kolb                 2022    MD     Baltimore            St. Paul's           Heros/Diamonds       Defense      D2         Florida Southern
 Amadi        Higgins              2022    MD     Bowie                St. Vincent Pallotti Uproar               Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Alexandra    Moss                 2022    NY     Huntington           St. Anthony's        LI TopGuns           Defense      D1         Hofstra
 Peyton       Sanders              2020    SC     Murrells Inlet       St. James                                 Midfield     NAIA       Life
 Lily         Ivanovich            2020    CT     Milford              St. Joseph           Nor'easter           Attack       D1         Monmouth
 Marena       Tharpe               2020    CA     South San Francisco  St. Ignatius         Tenacity             Midfield     D3         George Fox
 Hunter       Roman                2020    NY     St. James            St. Anthony's        LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Boston College
 Emma         Legacy               2020    MD                          St. Mary's           MD United            Midfield     D3         McDaniel
 Abby         Grimaldi             2021    CT     Coventry             St. Bernard School   CT Dodgers           Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Maeve        Burke                2021    MI     South Lyon           St. Catherine of Sie Triumph              Goalie       D3         Wooster
 Jordan       Moss                 2021    MD     Hughesville          St. Charles          MD Revolution        Midfield     D3         Meredith
 Julie        Griswold             2021    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephen's & St.  Capital              Defense      D1         Columbia
 Katina       Christensen          2021    TX     Houston              St. John's School    GRIT                 Midfield     D1         Dartmouth
 Kylie        Larges               2021    MD     Davidsonville        St. Mary's           MD United            Defense      D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Olivia       Stump                2020    CT     Bristol              St. Paul                                  Defense      D3         St. Joseph (CT)
 Rylee        Roberts              2020    MD     Bowie                St. Vincent Pallotti                      Defense      D2         Chowan
 Grace        Wiley                2020    KS     Lenexa               St. James Academy    TRUE (KS)            Midfield     NAIA       SCA
 Olivia       Moorman              2020    IL     Kildeer              St. Viator           TRUE-National        Attack       D1         Central Michigan
 Shaelyn      Yermal               2020    MD     Laurel               St. Vincent Pallotti Heros                Attack       D2         Mount Olive
 Keara        Reilly               2020    NJ     Belmar               St. Rose             t3                   Defense      D3         Moravian
 Caroline     Taggart              2021    NH     Amherst              St. Paul's School (N Granite State        Midfield     D3         Bates
 Greta        Panke                2021    CT     Milldale             St. Paul Catholic    3D CT                Midfield     D3         Connecticut College
 Stella       Reshetiloff          2021    MD     Annapolis            St. Mary's           MD United            Defense      D1         LI
 Sarah        Leahy                2021    NH     Portsmouth           St Thomas Aquinas    3D NE                Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Kate         Elam                 2021    VA     Pamplan              St. Anne's-Belfield  YJ South             Attack       D1         Pittsburgh
 Isabella     Henson-Vendrell      2022    VA     Haymarket            St. Paul VI          Cardinal/Nation Unit Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Gabriella    Henson-Vendrell      2022    VA     Haymarket            St. Paul VI          Cardinal/Nation Unit Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Allison      Koehler              2020    NY     East Islip           St. Anthony's        LI Legacy            Defense      D1         Stony Brook
 Kendall      Steer                2022    MD     Lutherville          St. Paul's           TLC                  Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Katherine    DeSimone             2020    NY     Bay Shore            St. Anthony's        LI Legacy/TopGun     Attack       D1         Duke
 Lilia        Ivanovich            2020    CT     Milford              St. Joseph           Nor'easter           Attack       D1         Monmouth
 Lulu         Hardy                2020    NY     Huntington           St. Anthony's        LI Elite             Midfield     D3         Chicago
 Spencer      Wood                 2020    CA     Los Altos Hills      St. Francis          ADVNC/WC Starz       Goalie       D3         Bates
 Brooklyn     Paton                2021    MD     Sunderland           St. Mary's Ryken     Uproar/ULAX          Midfield     D1         George Washington
 Claire       Horner               2021    VA     Richmond             St. Catherine's      YJ South             Midfield     D3         Washington & Lee
 Mira         Majure               2021    VA     Falls Church         St. Stephens & St. A Capital              Midfield     D1         California
 Jenna        Norko                2021    VA     Woodbridge           St. John Paul        Rattlers             Attack       D3         Lynchburg
 Leah         Warehime             2021    MD     Finksburg            St. Paul's           SkyWalkers           Goalie       D1         Georgetown
 Rita         Peterson             2021    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephen's & St.  Capital              Midfield     D1         Stanford
 Abby         Morton               2020    IN     Indianapolis         Suburban Christian                        Defense      D3         Anderson (IN)
 Meaghan      Wimpfheimer          2020    CT     East Granby          Suffield                                  Defense      D3         Maine Maritime
 Karly        Higgins              2020    CT     South Windsor        Suffield Academy                          Defense      D2         Stonehill
 Chloe        Chevrier             2020    CT     Suffield             Suffield             Lax+                 Attack       D3         Curry
 Emily        Ullman               2020    NY     Suffern              Suffern              Cobra Kai            Midfield     D1         Colgate
 Anna Maria   Gragnani             2020    NY     Suffern              Suffern              Cobra Kai            Midfield     D1         Drexel
 Anna         Velardi              2021    NY     Sloatsburg           Suffern              Cobra Kai            Midfield     D3         Stevens
 Molly        McCarren             2021    NY     Suffern              Suffern              Metro                Defense      D3         Scranton
 Victoria     Direnno              2021    NY     Suffern              Suffern              Cobra Kai            Midfield     D1         Niagara
 Gabrielle    Castillo             2021    NY     Suffern              Suffern              Cobra Kai            Defense      D1         Binghamton
 Samantha     Schelling            2021    NY     Suffern              Suffern              Cobra Kai            Defense      D1         Delaware
 Sydney       Goldstein            2021    NY     Suffern              Suffern              Cobra Kai            Midfield     D1         Penn
 Erin         Windwer              2021    NY     Suffern              Suffern              Cobra Kai            Goalie       D1         Vermont
 Katherine    Cama                 2021    NY     Suffern              Suffern              Cobra Kai            Defense      D3         Rensselaer
 Emma         Muchnick             2022    NY     Montebello           Suffern              Mad Dog/Metro        Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Callie       Drab                 2022    NY     Suffern              Suffern              Cobra Kai            Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Sophie       Zachara              2020    NJ     Summit               Summit               STEPS-NJ             Defense      D1         Columbia
 Bridget      Moriarty             2020    NJ     Summit               Summit               STEPS-NJ             Attack       D1         Holy Cross
 Sydni        Black                2020    OH     Cincinnati           Summit Country Day   Summit/Major Force   Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Eva          Lambrianakos         2020    NJ     Summit               Summit               STEPS-NJ             Defense      D3         Chicago
 Ruth         Vogel                2021    MO                          Summit               410                  Attack       D2         Rockhurst
 Page         Yehling              2021    MO     Fenton               Summit                                    Defense      D2         Rockhurst
 Diana        Donofrio             2021    NJ     Summit               Summit               STEPS-NJ             Goalie       D3         McDaniel
 Meghan       Lyons                2021    OH     Cincinnati           Summit Country Day   FCA                  Attack       D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Rileigh      Meyer                2021    NJ     Summit               Summit               STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Quinn        Meyer                2021    NJ     Summit               Summit               STEPS-NJ             Defense      D1         Lehigh
 Katherine    Zanelli              2022    NJ     Summit               Summit               STEPS (NJ)           Attack       D1         Ohio State
 Jessica      Penner               2022    NJ     Summit               Summit               STEPS (NJ)           Defense      D1         Elon
 Margaret     DeFabio              2022    NJ     Summit               Summit               STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D1         Navy
 Jeanine      Sullivan             2020    FL     Land O' Lakes        Sunlake                                   Defense      NAIA       Ave Maria
 Hannah       Hendrickson          2020    OR     Portland             Sunset                                    Defense      D2         Belmont Abbey
 Josie        Karlovic             2020    OR                          Sunset               OR Elite             Goalie       CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Bridget      Cosgrove             2020    DE     Seaford              Sussex Academy       Eastern Shore        Defense      D3         Coast Guard
 Isabella     Kwan                 2020    DE     Lewes                Sussex Academy       Eastern Shore        Midfield     D3         Occidental
 Molly        Martiner             2020    DE     Lewes                Sussex Academy       Eastern Shore        Attack       D3         Rhodes
 Kayden       Hersback             2021    WI     Lannon               Sussex Hamilton      Black Lax            Goalie       D3         Wisconsin-River Fall
 Kiki         Dee                  2020    PA     Swarthmore           Swarthmore           Supremes             Attack       D2         Ashland
 Emerson      Laundry              2020    MA     Swampscott           Swampscott                                Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Jan          Joplin               2020    PA     Swarthmore           Swarthmore           Supremes             Goalie       D3         Rivier
 Emily        Leuneberg            2020    MI                          Swartz Creek                              Midfield     D3         Adrian
 Elizabeth    Green                2021    MA     Swampscott           Swampscott           REV                  Midfield     D3         Ithaca
 DeDe         Warwick              2021    PA     Swarthmore           Swarthmore           Supremes             Goalie       NAIA       Cincinnati Christian
 Bella        Holiday              2021    PA     Swarthmore           Swarthmore           Supremes             Defense      D3         Wells
 Bobbi        Flack                2021    PA     Swarthmore           Swarthmore                                Attack       D3         Rhode Island College
 Reese        Robertson            2021    MA     Swampscot            Swampscot            Middlesex Bears      Midfield     D1         Kent State
 Harper       Clopton              2021    MA     Swampscott           Swampscott           Middlesex Bears      Midfield     D1         Cincinnati
 Diane        Ross                 2022    PA     Swarthmore           Swarthmore           Supremes             Defense      NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Gaby         Slick                2022    PA     Swarthmore           Swarthmore           Supremes             Midfield     NAIA       Taylor
 Alexis       Vogt                 2020    WI     Sycamore             Sycamore                                  Defense      D3         Edgewood
 Lily         Drinkwine            2020    IL     Rockford             Sycamore                                               D3         Edgewood
 Mey          Sun                  2020    OH     Cincinnati           Sycamore                                  Defense      D3         Adrian
 Madeline     Shewbridge           2020    OH     Cincinnati           Sycamore                                  Attack       D1         Akron
 Jozy         Allen                2021    OH     Montgomery           Sycamore             Cincy                Attack       D1         Central Michigan
 Victoria     Cini                 2020    NY     Syosset              Syosset              LI Elevate           Goalie       D1         Holy Cross
 Kendall      Halpern              2020    NY     Woodbury             Syosset              LI Elevate           Defense      D1         Northwestern
 Kayla        Gulmi                2020    NY     Syosset              Syosset              LI Elite             Attack       D1         Villanova
 Riley        Kelly                2020    NY     Woodbury             Syosset              LI Team 91           Defense      D3         Vassar
 Jessica      Colalillo            2021    NY     Syosset              Syosset              LI TopGuns           Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Nicole       Fanelli              2021    NY     Jericho              Syosset              LI Liberty           Midfield     D1         Southern California
 Megan        Kitagawa             2022    NY     Syosset              Syosset              LI Elite             Attack       D1         Yale
 Mallory      Ngitngit             2022    NY     Syosset              Syosset              LI TopGuns           Midfield     D1         Lafayette
 Kristin      Igneri               2022    NY     Syosset              Syosset              LI Elevate           Attack       D1         Lafayette
 Megan        Igneri               2022    NY     Syosset              Syosset              LI Elevate           Attack       D1         Lafayette
 Hadley       Bosworth             2020    MA     Dartmouth            Tabor Academy        Laxachusetts         Goalie       D1         Quinnipiac
 Lily         Glance               2022    NH     Stratham             Tabor Academy        NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Eliza        Travelstead          2020    CT     Litchfield           Taft School          Nor'easter           Midfield     D3         Babson
 Chase        Melchionni           2022    NJ     Bernardsville        Taft School          STEPS-NJ             Attack       D1         Virginia
 Taylor       Matthews             2021    FL     Tampa                Tampa Catholic       Intrepid             Midfield     D1         Howard
 Samantha     Smith                2021    CA     Mill Valley          Tamalpais            Tenacity             Midfield     D1         Northwestern
 Allison      Maloney              2020    NY     Orangeburg           Tappen Zee           Prime Time           Midfield     D1         Albany
 Lola         Wright               2020    NY     Palisades            Tappan Zee           Cobra Kai            Midfield     D3         Vassar
 Marley       Wright               2022    NY     Palisades            Tappan Zee           Cobra Kai/Metro      Midfield     D1         Brown
 Valerie      Redden               2020    FL     Coral Springs        Taravella                                 Defense      D2         Barton
 Vanessa      Redden               2020    FL     Coral Springs        Taravella                                 Attack       NAIA       Keiser
 Paige        Panagiotopoulos      2020    MI     Oakdale              Tartan               MN Lakers            Attack       D3         Marian (WI)
 Natasha      Underwood            2020    FL     Coral Springs        Taravella            Soflo                Attack/Midfi NAIA       Georgetown (KY)
 Amanda       Kanatzar             2020    KY     Lexington            Tate's Creek                              Defense      D3         Transylvania
 Cassandra    Raney-Delgado        2021    KY     Lexington            Tate’s Creek         Sizzle               Defense      NAIA       Asbury
 Maggie       Maynard              2021    KY     Lexington            Tate’s Creek         Sizzle/ Bluegrass    Attack       NAIA       Georgetown (KY)
 Anastasia    Lajoie               2021    MA     Taunton              Taunton              Bay State Bullets    Midfield     D2         Alabama-Huntsville
 Alana        Tavares              2021    MA     Taunton              Taunton              Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Marist
 Natalie      Zequeira             2020    TX     Katy                 Taylor                                    Defense      D3         Southwestern
 Lauren       Swallow              2020    MI     Tecumseh             Tecumseh             MI Wave              Attack       D2         Catawba
 Danielle     Macomber             2020    MI     Tecumseh             Tecumseh             MittenLax            Midfield     NAIA       Indiana Tech
 Lauren       Falzone              2020    MI                          Temperance Bedford                                     D3         Adrian
 Kaitlyn      Key                  2020    MI     Ottawa Lake          Temperance Bedford                        Attack       D3         Trine
 Maddie       Davis                2020    NC     Fayetteville         Terry Sanford        NC Flames/Flight     Attack       D1         Jacksonville
 Reedie       Warwick              2021    MA     Hingham              Thayer Academy       MA Elite             Attack       D3         Washington & Lee
 Emily        English              2021    MA     Hingham              Thayer Acadeny       Laxachusetts         Goalie       D1         Boston College
 Mikaila      Kitchen              2021    MA     Randolph             Thayer Acadeny       Laxachusetts         Defense      D1         Georgetown
 Elizabeth    Kirk                 2021    MA     Hingham              Thayer Academy       Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Boston College
 Eva          Chouinard            2022    MA     South Weymouth       Thayer Academy       Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Boston University
 Caroline     Kendall              2022    MA     Westwood             Thayer Academy       MA Elite             Midfield     D1         Dartmouth
 Lindsey      Wilmot               2022    MA     Hingham              Thayer Academy       Laxachusetts         Defense      D1         Denver
 Brooke       McLoy                2022    MA     Hingham              Thayer Academy       Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Boston College
 Anna         Kenney               2022    MA     Hingham              Thayer Academy       Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Caleigh      Wilbourn             2020    TX     Spring               The Woodlands Christ GRIT                 Attack       D1         Stony Brook
 Amanda       Shoup                2020    TX     The Woodlands        The Woodlands        GRIT                 Attack       D2         Lee
 Alexa        Kowalski             2020    CT     Thomaston            Thomaston                                              D3         St. Joseph (CT)
 Madysan      Chisholm             2020    MD     Waldorf              Thomas Stone                                           D2         West Virginia Wesley
 Abigail      Midnight             2020    OH     Worthington          Thomas Worthington                        Attack       D3         Capital
 Logan        Yamaguchi            2020    MD     Frederick            Thomas Johnson                            Midfield     CLUB       McGill
 Delaney      Curtis               2020    MD     Frederick            Thomas Johnson       3D                   Attack       D3         Salisbury
 Lauren       Dorsey               2020    MD     Frederick            Thomas Johnson                            Attack       D2         Shippensburg
 Megan        Simms                2020    MD     Frederick            Thomas Johnson                            Defense      D3         Wilson
 Hazel        Stoddard             2021    ME     Old Orchard Beach    Thornton Academy                          Midfield     D3         Maine Maritime
 Makayla      Brown                2021    CA     Thousand Oaks        Thousand Oaks        Legion               Attack       D2         Fort Lewis
 Isabella     Avila                2021    OH     Worthington          Thomas Worthington   Lucky                Defense      D2         Tampa
 Isabella     Avila                2021    OH     Worthington          Thomas Worthington   Lucky Lax            Defense      D2         Tampa
 Mollie       Estepp               2021    OH     Worthington          Thomas Worthington   Lucky Lax            Attack       D1         Denver
 Abigail      Rasmussen            2020    CT     Oakdale              Three Rivers Middle                       Defense      D3         Mitchell
 Liley        Tovey                2020    OR                          Thurston                                               NAIA       Eastern Oregon
 Kaeli        Hurley               2020    OR                          Thurston                                  Defense      CLUB       Oregon State
 Lily         Miller               2020    CO     Highlands Ranch      Thunderridge         3D CO                Defense      D1         Kent State
 Megan        Dunn                 2020    CO     Highlands Ranch      Thunderridge         Team 180/Summit      Attack       D1         Louisville
 Madison      Riley                2021    CO     Highlands Ranch      ThunderRidge         3D CO                Midfield     D1         Arizona State
 McKenna      Riley                2021    CO     Highlands Ranch      ThunderRidge         3D CO                Attack       D1         Arizona State
 Lucy         Munro                2021    CO     Highlands Ranch      ThunderRidge         Big 4 HHH            Attack       D1         Northwestern
 Maggie       Callender            2020    MA     Rutland              Tilton School        Baystate Bullets     Defense      D3         Simmons
 Darby        Rich                 2020    MA     Melrose              Tilton School (NH)   Middlesex Bears      Midfield     D2         Saint Michaels
 McCall       Dunn                 2020    UT     Lindon               Timpanogos                                Midfield     D3         Southern Virginia
 Abbey        Peperone             2020    UT     Orem                 Timpanogos                                Attack       D3         Southern Virginia
 Gabriela     Valle                2020    FL     Orlando              Timber Creek                              Midfield     D3         Rensselaer
 Grace        McCall               2020    FL     Orlando              Timber Creek         Beast                Attack       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Kayla        Colacion             2020    TX     Fort Worth           Timber Creek                                           NAIA       Midland
 Olivia       Stollsteimer         2020    NJ                          Timber Creek                              Midfield     D3         Marywood
 Mara         Tellers              2021    CT     Tolland              Tolland              Lax+                 Goalie       D1         Liberty
 Selena       Carrington           2020    NJ     Toms River           Toms River North     t3                   Attack       D1         Rutgers
 Sydney       Price                2020    NC     Wilmington           Topsail              Team Lax/Pride/Port  Defense      NAIA       Montreat
 Kristian     Dillon               2020    NC     Hampstead            Topsail              Team Lax             Midfield     D2         Colorado Mesa
 Jane         Hobbs                2020    NC     Hampstead            Topsail              Team Lax             Goalie       D2         Mount Olive
 Kayla        Nee                  2020    NC     Hampstead            Topsail              LI Elite             Attack       D3         Methodist
 Lucy         Nestor-Dowling       2020    NC     Hampstead            Topsail              Team Lax             Attack       D3         Montclair State
 Katherine    Matuza               2021    NC     Holly Ridge          Topsail              Team Lax             Attack       D2         Barton
 Kate         Rothman              2020    CA     San Diego            Torrey Pines         WC Starz             Midfield     D1         California
 Mia          Kohn                 2020    CA     San Diego            Torrey Pines         WC Starz             Midfield     D1         San Diego State
 Yasmin       Pang                 2021    MD     Baltimore            Towson               Phoenix/Diamonds     Defense      D1         George Washington
 Andie        Aloi                 2021    MD     Towson               Towson               Coppermine           Defense      D3         Gettysburg
 Natalie      Sann                 2021    MD     Towson               Towson               TLC                  Midfield     D3         Salisbury
 Emily        Barnes               2020    NC     Murphy               Tri-County Early Col                                   D3         Warren Wilson
 Kayla        Drabek               2020    PA     Lemoyne              Trinity              Fusion               Defense      D3         Bethany
 Elicia       Wells                2020    VA     Richmond             Trinity/Mt. St Mary' Storm                Goalie       D1         Youngstown State
 Sophia       Haeuser              2020    CA     Napa                 Trinity Prep         101                  Defense      D3         Dallas
 Paige        Volpone              2020    MA     Byfield              Triton               Storm (MA)           Defense      D2         UVA-Wise
 Paige        Nolan                2021    NJ     Shrewsbury           Trinity Hall         All Lax              Midfield     D1         Penn
 Haven        Dora                 2021    NJ     Spring Lake          Trinity Hall         CenterCourt/DEWLax   Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Julee        Sharma               2021    FL     Lake Mary            Trinity Prep         LaxManiax            Defense      D3         Wellesley
 Kevynn       Knoettner            2021    NH     Manchester           Trinity              NH Tomahawks/Granite Goalie       NAIA       Missouri Baptist
 Chapman      James                2022    GA                          Trinity Christian    ATL Storm            Midfield     D2         Young Harris
 Haven        Dora                 2022    NJ     Spring Lake          Trinity Hall         Centercourt          Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Page         Nolan                2022    NJ     Shrewsbury           Trinity Hall         All Lax              Midfield     D1         Penn
 Delaynie     Harris               2020    MI     Troy                 Troy Athens                               Defense      D3         Adrian
 Tara         Burns                2020    CT     Trumbull             Trumbull                                  Defense      D3         Eastern Connecticut
 Anna         Tutek                2021    CT     Trumbull             Trumbull             Nor'easter           Defense      D3         Wellesley
 Kiera        Grant                2021    CT     Trumbull             Trumbull             Nor'easter           Attack       D1         Delaware
 Keira        Grant                2021    CT     Trumbull             Trumbull             Nor'easter           Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Jade         Dillenbeck           2020    NY     Tully                Tully                Outlaw Ladies        Midfield     D2         Le Moyne
 Abigail      Miller               2020    OH     Massillon            Tuslaw                                    Defense      D3         Anderson (IN)
 Blake        Clouser              2020    MD     Frederick            Tuscarora            Renegades/FS         Attack       D2         Wingate
 Faith        Chubbuck             2020    VA     Lessburg             Tuscarora            3D VA                Goalie       D3         Ferrum
 Rachel       Nichols              2021    MD     Frederick            Tuscarora            Renegades            Midfield     D2         Frostburg State
 Hannah       Strausser            2020    PA                          Twin Valley                               Defense      D2         East Stroudsburg
 Emma         Raines               2022    PA     Elverson             Twin Valley          PA Express           Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Anna         Kaplan               2022    PA     Elverson             Twin Valley          PA Express           Defense      D1         Loyola
 Sarah        Hammerstone          2020    MA     Tyngsborough         Tyngsborough         Storm (MA)           Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Justine      Wagner               2020    MA     Tyngsborough         Tyngsborough         Storm (MA)           Attack       D3         Framingham State
 Lindsey      Panneton             2020    MA     Tyngsborough         Tyngsborough         Storm                Midfield     D3         Westfield State
 Olivia       Rankin               2021    MA     Tyngsboro            Tyngsboro            Storm                Attack       D3         Bridgewater State (
 Mollie       Flanagan             2021    MA     Tyngsborough         Tyngsborough         Laxachusetts         Attack       D1         Merrimack
 Anna         Singer               2020    NE                          U of Alabama                                           NAIA       Midland
 Geneen       Impreso              2020    CA     San Diego            University City                           Attack       NAIA       Corban
 Mina         Scott                2020    PA     Kennett Square       Unionville           PA Express           Attack       D1         Arizona State
 Lily         Niemkiewicz          2020    PA     Chadds Ford          Unionville           UltGoal              Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Kelly        Brown                2020    PA     Kennett Square       Unionville           UltGoal              Defense      D1         UMB
 Mauria       Blair                2020    PA     West Chester         Unionville           UltGoal/Spirit Selec Midfield     D3         Catholic
 Diana        Dean                 2020    CA     San Francisco        University           Tenacity             Midfield     D3         Colby
 Nicole       Steiner              2020    FL                          University           FL Select            Midfield     D3         Muhlenberg
 Paris        Conord               2021    PA     Unionville           Unionville           Belles               Attack       D3         McDaniel
 Mya          Wang                 2021    CA     Irvine               University           WC Starz             Midfield     D1         California
 Riley        Glackin              2021    PA     Unionville           Unionville           UltGoal              Attack       D1         Coastal Carolina
 Brynn        Cohen                2021    FL     Hollywood            University           FL Select            Defense      D1         George Washington
 Lily         Dietrich             2021    PA     Kennett Square       Unionville           UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Shannon      Garvey               2021    PA     West Chester         Unionville           UltGoal              Defense      D1         Virginia
 Gabrielle    Shell                2020    OH     Upper Arlington      Upper Arlington      Major Force          Attack       D3         Wellesley
 Mackenzie    Moore                2020    PA     Fort Washington      Upper Dublin         UltGoal              Attack       D1         Colorado
 Chloe        Leiter               2020    PA     Willow Grove         Upper Moreland       Big 4 HHH            Attack       D1         La Salle
 Moira        Olexa                2020    PA     Hatboro              Upper Moreland       UltGoal              Midfield     D1         Old Dominion
 Lauren       Hart                 2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Upper St. Claire     Pgh Premier          Midfield     D1         UC Davis
 Ellena       Schildmeyer          2020    OH     Upper Arlington      Upper Arlington      Resolute             Midfield     D1         Virginia
 Joey         Fowler               2020    OH     Upper Arlington      Upper Arlington      Triumph/ATL Storm    Midfield     D2         Indianapolis
 Emma         Meakim               2020    PA                          Upper Moreland       NXT                  Attack       D2         Kutztown
 Cassidy      Hirsch               2020    PA                          Upper Moreland       NXT                  Defense      D2         West Chester
 Meghan       O'Donnell            2020    PA     Willow Grove         Upper Moreland       NXT                  Midfield     D2         West Chester
 Riley        Kuehn                2020    OH     Columbus             Upper Arlington      Lucky Lax            Attack       D3         Dickinson
 AbbyEllen    Wood                 2020    PA                          Upper Moreland                            Defense      D3         Messiah
 Molly        Kershner             2020    OH     Upper Arlington      Upper Arlington      Lucky Lax            Defense      D3         Wooster
 Anya         Waller               2021    PA     King of Prussia      Upper Merion         Phantastix           Goalie       D1         Howard
 Catherine    Merritt              2021    PA     King of Prussia      Upper Merion         UltGoal              Attack       D1         George Mason
 Paris        Alexander            2021    OH     Upper Arlington      Upper Arlington      Blackjack/Major Forc Midfield     D1         Cincinnati
 Celena       Kerr                 2021    PA     Pittsburgh           Upper St. Clair      Pgh Premier          Midfield     D1         Liberty
 Brianna      Lang                 2021    PA     Pittsburgh           Upper St. Clair      TRUE-National        Midfield     D1         Louisville
 Jennifer     McCarry              2021    PA     Ambler               Upper Dublin         UltGoal              Attack       D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Annie        Hargraves            2021    OH     Upper Arlington      Upper Arlington      Major Force          Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Clara        Gallapoo             2021    OH     Columbus             Upper Arlington      Major Force          Midfield     D2         Lindenwood
 Elizabeth    Goth                 2022    OH     Upper Arlington      Upper Arlington      Resolute             Goalie       D2         Lindenwood
 Camryn       Callaghan            2022    OH     Columbus             Upper Arlington      Resolute             Midfield     D1         Cincinnati
 Haley        Newton               2022    PA     Upper St. Clair      Upper St. Clair      SkyWalkers/Pgh Premi Attack       D1         Southern California
 Camden       DeMaio               2020    MD                          Urbana               Renegades            Midfield     D1         UMB
 Emma         Jackson              2020    MD     Ijamsville           Urbana               Renegades            Defense      D3         Christopher Newport
 Nellie       O'Brien              2020    MD     Ijamsville           Urbana               Renegades            Defense      D3         Mary Washington
 Kailee       Reel                 2021    MD     Monrovia             Urbana               M&D/FS               Defense      D2         Converse
 Jadelyn      Coleman              2021    MD     Mount Airy           Urbana               Renegades            Defense      D1         High Point
 Natalie      Voorhees             2021    MD     Mount Airy           Urbana               SkyWalkers           Defense      D1         Pittsburgh
 Avery        Hines                2021    MD     Mount Airy           Urbana               SkyWalkers           Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Cypress      Levitt               2020    VT     Calais               U-32                 Bitter               Midfield     D2         New Haven
 Emily        Ehret                2020    VT                          U-32                                      Attack       D2         New Haven
 Campbell     Kennedy              2020    MO     Webster Groves       Ursuline/Central Con Brave                Defense      D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Camryn       DiCostanzo           2020    NY     New Rochelle         Ursuline             Prime Time           Defense      D1         Iona
 Maxine       String               2020    NJ     Pedricktown          Ursuline Academy     Greene Turtle (DE)   Attack       D1         Jacksonville
 Mia          Gifford              2020    DE                          Ursuline Academy     Greene Turtle (DE)   Attack       D2         Millersville
 Isabella     Ramirez              2020    TX     Dallas               Ursuline Academy     214 Lax              Defense      D2         Oklahoma Baptist
 Chloe        Weaver               2020    MO     St. Louis            Ursuline             410                  Attack       D2         Rockhurst
 Caroline     Knight               2020    MD     Warwick              Ursuline Academy     Lady Blue Crabs      Midfield     D3         Salisbury
 Victoria     Naeger               2021    MO                          Ursuline             South City           Goalie       NAIA       St. Mary's (KS.)
 Megan        Milkowich            2021    NY     Watertown            Ursuline School/Gene Lake Effect Storm/Sa Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Amanda       Dolis                2021    NY     Tuckahoe             Ursuline School      Snipers Elite        Attack       D1         Robert Morris
 Amelia       Ricciuti             2021    NY     Hawthorne            Ursuline             PrimeTime            Defense      D1         Villanova
 Chloe        Jones                2022    DE     Dover                Ursuline Academy     Eastern Shore/Nation Defense      D1         Syracuse
 Marisa       Soltman              2020    MI     Macomb               Utica Eisenhower                          Defense      NAIA       Cleary
 Brooklynn    Hathcock             2021    MI     Shelby Township      Utica                                     Midfield     D3         Marian (WI)
 Arianna      Jensen               2020    CA     El Cajon             Valhalla                                  Defense      CLUB       Concordia-Irvine
 Zoe          Minshall             2020    IA     West Des Moines      Valley               IA Mavericks         Defense      NAIA       William Penn
 Kathleen     Bambrick             2020    CA     Santa Clarita        Valencia             Team Scream          Midfield     CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Katie        Crofoot              2020    NY                          Valley Central       Dutchess             Midfield     D3         Utica
 Alexa        Gibb                 2020    CO     Lone Tree            Valor Christian      3D CO/WC Starz       Midfield     D1         Denver
 Tes          Scott                2020    CO     Parker               Valor Christian      Line 39              Defense      D2         Colorado Mesa
 Katherine    Lin                  2020    CA     Santa Clarita        Valencia                                  Midfield     D3         Pomona-Pitzer
 Payton       Cheedle              2021    CO     Greenwood Village    Valor Christian      3D (CO)              Midfield     D1         Davidson
 Lauren       Rismani              2021    CO     Denver               Valor Christian      Summit               Attack       D1         Oregon
 Rachel       Pallo                2022    CO     Littleton            Valor Christian      Team 180             Midfield     D1         Oregon
 Tess         Osburn               2022    CO     Greenwood Village    Valor Christian      Team 180             Attack       D1         Marquette
 Rylee        Tinney               2022    CO     Castle Rock          Valor Christian      Team 180             Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Therese      Pitman               2020    NY     Sherrill             Vernon-Verona-Sherri Star Riders          Defense      D1         Pittsburgh
 Gillian      Cartwright           2020    WI     Verona               Verona               Vibe                 Attack       D3         Kenyon
 Kiersten     Pelletier            2020    WI     Verona               Verona                                    Attack       D3         North Central
 Maggie       Lonsinger            2020    NJ     Verona               Verona               DEWLax               Midfield     D1         Connecticut
 Paige        Zahler               2020    WI     Verona               Verona               Vibe                 Attack       D2         Lewis
 Chansa       Heng                 2020    FL     Vero Beach           Vero Beach           Stickbenders         Defense      D2         Lynn
 Shannon      Duffy                2020    FL     Vero Beach           Vero Beach                                Midfield     D3         Babson
 Sydney       Riker                2021    NJ     Sussex               Vernon               DEWLAX               Goalie       D1         Robert Morris
 Ana          Horvit               2021    FL     Palm City            Vero Beach           FL Select            Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Joy          Coffey               2022    FL     Vero Beach           Vero Beach           FL Select            Goalie       D1         High Point
 Calli        Norris               2022    FL     Vero Beach           Vero Beach           FL Select            Attack       D1         Michigan
 Aimie        Perino               2020    AL     Vestavia Hills       Vestavia Hills       Hotbama              Midfield     D1         Gardner-Webb
 Kiley        Marconi              2021    NY     Vestal               Vestal               Orange Crush         Attack       D1         Kent State
 Jerrica      Marietti             2020    MI     Kalamazoo            Vicksburg                                              D3         Alma
 Kaeleigh     Cronin               2020    NY     Victor               Victor               Lady Roc             Defense      D2         Indiana (PA)
 Grace        Harner               2020    NY     Victor               Victor               Orange Crush         Attack       D1         Canisius
 Sophia       Marro                2021    NY     Victor               Victor               FCA/Lady Roc         Defense      D1         Davidson
 Hanna        Kumpf                2021    NY     Victor               Victor               FCA/Lady Roc         Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Kylie        Gelabert             2021    NY     Victor               Victor               Monster/Lady ROC     Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Madison      Mabbett              2022    NY     Victor               Victor               Monster              Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Amber        DeRosa               2022    NY     Victor               Victor               Monster              Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Alexandra    Finocchario          2022    NY     Victor               Victor               FCA/Lady Roc         Midfield     D2         Mercyhurst
 Eva          Pronti               2022    NY     Victor               Victor               Monster              Attack       D1         Duke
 Olivia       Bruno                2022    NY     Victor               Victor               Monster              Midfield     D1         Virginia
 Tristen      Chang                2020    FL     Viera                Viera                Storm (FL)           Midfield     D1         Youngstown State
 Hannah       Mowery               2020    PA     Erie                 Villa Maria                               Attack       D2         Gannon
 Paige        Demutis              2020    PA     Phoenixville         Villa Maria Academy                       Defense      D1         East Carolina
 Madison      Pena                 2020    CA     Santa Clarita        Village Christian                         Midfield     D2         Emmanuel (GA)
 Bridget      Finley               2020    PA     Downingtown          Villa Maria          PA Exprress          Attack       D1         Drexel
 Hannah       Young                2020    PA     West Chester         Villa Maria          Phantastix/Envy      Attack       D1         Massachusetts
 Jackie       Murray               2020    PA     Malvern              Villa Maria          Phily Blast          Attack       D3         Scranton
 Margaret     Carden               2021    PA     Newtown Square       Villa Maria Academy  UltGoal/NXT          Attack       D3         Tufts
 Faith        Bartos               2021    PA     Churchville          Villa Joseph Marie   Philly Blast         Attack       D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Taylor       Preece               2020    AB     Devon                Vimy Academy         Evolve               Midfield     D2         Lander
 Halle        Nedohin              2020    AB     Sherwood Park        Vimy Ridge Academy   Team AB              Attack       D2         Grand Valley State
 Reese        Jones                2021    AB     Sherwood Park        Vimy Ridge Academy   Dodgers              Defense      D1         Gardner-Webb
 Janiera      Carr                 2020    VA     Triangle             Virginia Episcopal S DEWLax/Harlem        Defense      D3         Dickinson
 Brianna      Miranda              2020    CA     San Pedro            Vista Murrieta/Potom                      Defense      D2         Alderson Broaddus
 Sophia       Rose                 2021    MO                          Visitation                                Attack       D3         Rhodes
 Martha       Spaeth               2021    NJ     Califon              Voorhees             STEPS-NJ             Attack       D1         Boston University
 Emma         Evanko               2020    NJ     Glen Gardner         Vorhees              t3                   Midfield     D1         Butler
 Catherine    Evanko               2020    NJ     Glen Gardner         Vorhees              t3                   Defense      D3         Ithaca
 Katie        McLean               2021    NJ     Tewksbury            Vorhees              DEWLax               Midfield     D1         Colorado
 Alyssa       Douglas              2020    SC     Pawley's Island      Waccamaw                                  Defense      NAIA       Saint Mary's (KS)
 Mackenna     Stidd                2020    SC     Pawleys Island       Waccamaw                                  Goalie       NAIA       Montreat
 Emily        Figiela              2020    MA     Worthington          Wahconah             Berkshire Attack     Attack       D3         Western New England
 Zoe          McElhaney            2020    TX     Frisco               Wakeland             GRIT                 Midfield     D1         Colorado
 Daisy        Colvin               2020    NC     Wake Forest          Wake Forest          Nor'easter           Midfield     D2         Indianapolis
 Olivia       John                 2020    NC     Wake Forest          Wake Forest          Carolina Flight      Attack       D2         Florida Tech
 Makenzy      Backus               2021    NC     Wake Forest          Wake Forest          AFA                  Attack       D3         Susquehanna
 Amelia       Lester               2021    NC     Wake Forest          Wake Forest          AFA                  Midfield     D2         Saint Leo
 Katherine    Colavito             2022    NC     Wake Forest          Wake Forest          EagleStix            Attack       D1         Liberty
 Riley        Kiernan              2020    MA     Waltham              Waltham                                   Attack       D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Emily        Rickabaugh           2020    MI     Walled Lake          Walled Lake Northern                      Defense      CLUB       Oakland
 Olivia       Geller               2020    MI     Walled Lake          Walled Lake Northern                      Defense      CLUB       Western Michigan
 Sydney       Scales               2020    MA     Walpole              Walpole              Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Boston College
 Rya          Hollaran             2020    GA     Marietta             Walton               Eagle Stix           Defense      D1         Furman
 Katelyn      Morgan               2020    GA     Marietta             Walton               Eagle Stix           Attack       D1         James Madison
 Katie        Giglio               2020    GA     Marietta             Walton               Eagle Stix           Defense      D1         Mercer
 Emily        Goline               2020    MD     Frederick            Walkersville         Heros/FS             Attack       D1         Old Dominion
 Georgia      Goering              2020    OH     Cincinnati           Walnut Hills         Major Force          Midfield     D1         Radford
 GiGi         Anello               2020    MA     Walpole              Walpole              REV                  Attack       D1         Vermont
 Skylar       Acker                2020    NJ     Waldwick             Waldwick             Extreme Lax Factory  Attack       D3         Arcadia
 Bria         Foley                2021    MA     Walpole              Walpole              Bay State Bullets    Midfield     D1         Gardner-Webb
 Erin         Carr                 2021    NJ     Wall                 Wall                 Team 91 (NJ)         Defense      D2         Dominican
 Kathleen     Byrne                2021    NJ     Wall                 Wall                 Team 91 (NJ)         Defense      D2         West Chester
 Grace        Koutouzis            2021    GA     Marietta             Walker School        Major Force/Sharks   Midfield     D3         Roanoke
 Madison      Field                2021    MA     Walpole              Walpole              Laxachusetts         Defense      D2         Assumption
 Molly        Weiand               2021    MA     Walpole              Walpole              Laxachusetts         Attack       D2         Assumption
 Faith        Parker               2021    MD     Bethesda             Walt Whitman         MC Elite             Midfield     D3         Dickinson
 Maggie       Molnar               2021    MD     Walkersville         Walkersville         MD Select/Renegades  Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Emma         Richardell           2021    MD     Bethesda             Walter Johnson       MC Elite             Goalie       D1         Navy
 Claire       Ferguson             2021    NJ     Wall Township        Wall Township        t3                   Attack       D1         Sacred Heart
 Ashlyn       Fraley               2021    GA     Marietta             Walton               Eagle Stix           Attack       D2         Young Harris
 Ashley       Magee                2022    NY     Huntington Station   Walt Whitman         LI Elite             Defense      D1         LI
 Caroline     Bozza                2022    GA     Marietta             Walton               EagleStix            Defense      D1         Furman
 Emma         Calhoun              2022    GA     Marietta             Walton               Major Force          Goalie       D1         Winthrop
 Caroline     Whelan               2022    MA     Walpole              Walpole              MA Elite             Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Grace        Nemeroff             2022    MD     Bethesda             Walt Whitman         MC Elite             Attack       D1         Brown
 Ava          Besson               2022    GA     Marietta             Walton               Eaglestix            Attack       D1         Boston College
 Muireann     Faber                2020    SC     Mount Pleasant       Wando                                     Defense      D2         Newberry
 Alexandra    Alaimo               2020    NY     Wantagh              Wantagh              LI Elite/Top Gun     Defense      D1         LI
 Ryan         Smith                2020    NY     Wantagh              Wantagh              LI TopGun            Attack       D2         Molloy
 Olivia       Benedetto            2021    NY     Wantagh              Wantagh              LI Elevate/TopGuns   Defense      D2         Florida Southern
 Jillian      Balkunas             2021    NY     Wantagh              Wantagh              LI Elevate           Midfield     D1         Brown
 Sabrina      Caruso               2021    NY     Wantagh              Wantagh              LI Elite/TopGun      Attack       D1         Furman
 Makenna      Boutin               2021    NY     Wantagh              Wantagh              LI Elevate           Defense      D1         Rutgers
 Shae         Insinga              2021    NY     Wantagh              Wantagh              LI Legacy/TopGun     Midfield     D1         Sacred Heart
 Shannon      Sullivan             2021    NY     Wantagh              Wantagh              LI Elevate           Midfield     D1         Towson
 Emma         Gonsowski            2021    NY     Wantagh              Wantagh              LI Liberty           Defense      D2         Florida Southern
 Leena        Moussa               2021    NY     Wantagh              Wantagh              LI Elite/TopGuns     Midfield     D2         Mercy
 Reilly       Brady                2021    NY     Wantagh              Wantagh              LI Elevate           Defense      D2         Molloy
 Alyssa       Dvorznak             2021    NY     Wantagh              Wantagh              LI Legacy            Attack       D2         Pace
 Madison      Taylor               2022    NY     Wantagh              Wantagh              LI TopGuns           Midfield     D1         Northwestern
 Madison      Wood                 2022    SC     Mount Pleasant       Wando                YJ South             Defense      D2         Florida Southern
 Ava          deLyra               2022    SC     Mount Pleasant       Wando                LI TopGuns           Goalie       D1         Johns Hopkins
 Carlie       Martin               2020    PA     Lancaster            Warwick                                   Midfield     D3         Eastern
 Isabella     Astorino             2020    NY     Warwick              Warwick                                   Midfield     D3         Hartwick
 Natalie      Daigle               2020    NY     Warwick              Warwick                                   Attack       D3         Vassar
 Riley        Bishop               2020    IL     Riley Bishop         Warren               Lakeshore            Attack       D2         McKendree
 Sarah        Bucher               2020    NY                          Ward Melville        LI Legacy/TopGun     Attack       D1         Fairfield
 Kristin      Quinn                2020    NY     East Setauket        Ward Melville        LI Elite             Defense      D1         Stony Brook
 Sydney       Golini               2020    NY     Setauket             Ward Melville        LI Elite             Defense      D1         Virginia Tech
 Zoe          Stauffer             2020    PA     Lititz               Warwick              Xtreme               Goalie       D3         Lycoming
 Zoie         Donaldson            2021    IL     Grayslake            Warren Township                           Midfield     D3         Marian (WI)
 Caroline     Regan                2021    NY     Stony Brook          Ward Melville        LI Legacy            Defense      D3         Catholic
 Maegan       Courcy               2021    NY     Warwick Valley       Warwick Valley       Mad Dog/Tri-State    Attack       D3         Endicott
 Jessica      Winslow              2021    NY     East Setauket        Ward Melville        LI Elevate           Defense      D3         Hamilton
 Lisa         Boehmer              2021    IL     Vernon Hills         Warren               TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D3         Rensselaer
 Summer       Agostino             2021    NY     South Setauket       Ward Melville        LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Boston College
 Jillian      O'Brien              2021    NY     Setauket             Ward Melville        LI Team 91           Defense      D1         Merrimack
 Kirsten      Flannigan            2021    VA     Toano                Warhill              YJ South             Attack       D1         Wofford
 Courtney     Quinn                2022    NY     Setauket             Ward Melville        LI Elite/Top Guns    Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Zoe          Wolfel               2020    DC     Washington           Washington Latin     DC Lax               Attack       D3         Mount Holyoke
 Jennifer     Boyle                2020    NJ     Sewell               Washington Township  SJ Devils            Midfield     D1         Manhattan
 Hannah       Schrader             2020    NJ     Washington Township  Washington Township  STEPS-NJ/SJ Devils   Midfield     D1         Temple
 Sophia       Schiavo              2020    NJ     Sewell               Washington Township                       Defense      D3         Rowan
 Gabriella    Raspanti             2020    NJ     Sewell               Washington Township                       Attack       D3         Shenandoah
 Allison      Tobler               2020    NJ     Turnersville         Washington Township  SJ Devils            Midfield     D3         TCN
 Madison      Wernik               2020    NJ     Sewell               Washington Township                       Defense      D3         TCN
 Sophie       Finkelstein          2021    VA     Arlington            Washington Liberty   3D VA                Attack       D3         Swarthmore
 Emily        Smith                2020    NY     Waterloo             Waterloo/Monroe CC                        Midfield     D2         Davis & Elkins
 Kelsey       Reed                 2020    NJ     Stirling             Watchung Hills/JMU   t3                   Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Annabelle    Reed                 2020    UT                          Waterford School                          Defense      CLUB       Brigham Young
 Madisyn      Fisher               2020    NC     Blowing Rock         Watauga                                   Defense      D3         Wilson
 Jordan       Pipia                2020    MI     Waterford            Waterford Kettering                       Attack       CLUB       Oakland
 Lucie        Mayer                2020    MI     Waterford            Waterford-Mott                            Attack       NAIA       Rochester (MI)
 Olivia       Clingerman           2020    NY     Waterloo             Waterloo/Genesee CC                       Defense      D3         Keuka
 Emily        Ferguson             2020    NY     Waterloo             Waterloo                                  Attack       D3         Elmira
 Brenna       Smith                2020    NY     Watertown            Watertown            Common Goal          Defense      D2         Mercyhurst
 Kaitlin      Jolly                2020    NY     Waterloo             Waterloo                                  Attack       D2         Saint Rose
 Sarah        Child                2021    UT     Riverton             Waterford School     212                  Attack       D3         Bard
 Jaimeson     Meyer                2021    UT     Sandy                Waterford School     212 Lax/Force        Midfield     D1         Navy
 Caitlin      Davitt               2020    WI     Waunakee             Waunakee                                  Goalie       D3         Illinois Tech
 Nikki        Rauls                2020    WI     Waunakee             Waunakee                                  Defense      D3         Edgewood
 Chloe        Waldhart             2020    WI     Waukesha             Waukesha West        Black Lax            Attack       D3         Marian (WI)
 Claire       Jeffers              2020    WI     Waukesha             Waukesha West        Black Lax            Midfield     NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Makenzie     Gaulke               2021    WI     Waukesha             Waukesha West                             Defense      D3         Marian (WI)
 Bridget      Beacom               2021    IL     Naperville           Waubonsie Valley     Player 360           Defense      D2         Lynn
 Kimball      Utsey                2020    MN     Plymouth             Wayzata                                   Midfield     CLUB       Minnesota
 Carly        Camphausen           2020    MA     Wayland              Wayland                                   Midfield     D1         Brown
 Paige        Knowles              2020    NY                          Wayne                Common Goal/Lady Roc Midfield     D1         LI
 Ashton       Utsey                2020    MN     Plymouth             Wayzata              Laxsanity            Attack       D2         Concordia-St. Paul
 Lexi         Siegel               2020    NJ                          Wayne Hills          Xtreme Lax Factory   Attack       D3         Muhlenberg
 Daniela      Elliott              2020    NJ     Wayne                Wayne Valley         STEPS-NJ             Goalie       D3         Stockton
 Caroline     Lampert              2020    MA     Wayland              Wayland              Bay State Bullets    Attack       D3         Trinity (CT)
 Ava          Goodnature           2021    MN     Plymouth             Wayzata              TRUE (MN)            Midfield     D2         Colorado-Colorado Sp
 Maddie       Westberg             2021    MN     Plymouth             Wayzata              TRUE (MN)            Defense      D2         Concordia-St. Paul
 Brianna      MacMullen            2021    NJ     Wayne                Wayne Hills          DEWLax               Goalie       D3         Vassar
 Samantha     Graf                 2021    NJ     Wayne                Wayne Hills          DEWLax               Midfield     D2         Kutztown
 Kaitlyn      Davies               2022    NJ     Wayne                Wayne Hills          STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D1         Florida
 Hannah       Piquett              2021    MD     Bel Air              "C. M                Georgetown (KY),M&D   Wright"     Attack     NAI
 Emily        Resnick              2020    NY     Webster              Webster Thomas/Syrac Relentless Hustle    Midfield     D1         San Diego State
 Jillian      Galanti              2020    NY     Webster              Webster Thomas       Common Goal          Defense      D1         Canisius
 Christine    Wolford              2020    NY     Webster              Webster Thomas       Common Goal/RH       Defense      D1         Central Michigan
 Isabelle     Robarge              2020    NY     Webster              Webster Thomas       Monster/Common Goal/ Midfield     D1         Robert Morris
 Jorden       Concordia            2020    NY     Webster              Webster Schroeder    Monster/Common Goal  Goalie       D1         Syracuse
 Miranda      Nicolosi             2020    NY     Webster              Webster Thomas       Common Goal          Midfield     D2         Mercyhurst
 Victoria     Vahl                 2020    NY     Webster              Webster Thomas       Common Goal          Attack       D2         Roberts Wesleyan
 Abbie        Gallagher            2021    TN     Normandy             Webb                 TN Lax               Goalie       D2         Young Harris
 Haley        Bolton               2021    NY     Webster              Webster Schroeder    Relentless Hustle    Midfield     D1         George Washington
 Taylor       Ford                 2021    NY     Webster              Webster Thomas       Relentless Hustle    Midfield     D3         Brockport
 Grace        Cunningham           2021    NY     Webster              Webster Thomas       FCA                  Midfield     D2         Gannon
 Grace        Burns                2021    NY     Webster              Webster Thomas       Monster              Defense      D1         St.Bonaventure
 Amelia       Pryharski            2021    NY     Webster              Webster Thomas       Relentless Hustle/La Defense      D3         John Carroll
 Annie        Mulhall              2021    NY     Webster              Webster Schroeder    Monster              Midfield     D1         East Carolina
 Olivia       Scott                2021    NY     Webster              Webster Thomas       FCA                  Defense      D1         George Mason
 Leann        Faour                2021    TN     Murfreesboro         Webb School          TN Lax               Midfield     D1         High Point
 Samantha     Knight               2021    NY     Webster              Webster Schroeder    Common Goal/Lady Roc Midfield     D1         Niagara
 Flynn        Murphy               2020    NC                          Weddington           Charlotte Style      Goalie       D1         Arizona State
 Kelly        Burns                2020    NC                          Weddington           Charlotte Style      Defense      D1         Furman
 Blaine       Randolph             2020    NC                          Weddington           Charlotte Style      Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Meryl        Johnson              2020    NC     Matthews             Weddington           Charlotte Style      Attack       D1         Michigan
 Kendal       Williams             2021    NC     Matthews             Weddington           Charlotte Style      Attack       D1         Virginia Tech
 Lily         Barger               2021    NC     Charlotte            Weddington           Charlotte Style      Defense      D1         Liberty
 Jordyn       Case                 2021    NC     Waxhaw               Weddington           Charlotte Style/LI E Midfield     D1         Stanford
 Bridget      Noonan               2020    MA     Wellesley            Wellesley            MA Elite             Attack       D1         Virginia Tech
 Faith        Graves               2021    MA     Wellesley Hills      Wellesley            REV                  Attack       D1         Villanova
 Maja         Desmond              2021    MA     Wellesley            Wellesley            MA Elite             Midfield     D1         Dartmouth
 Abby         Lockwood             2020    MO     Wentzville           Wentzville Holt                           Midfield     D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Ashley       Tapia                2020    IA     West Liberty         West Liberty                                           D3         Loras
 Noel         Orioli               2020    OH     Westerville          Westerville North    Blackjack            Midfield     D3         Ohio Northern
 Madison      Wilson               2020    CT     Weston               Weston               Gold Coast           Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Alex         Lenart               2020    NJ     Princeton Junction   West Windsor-Plainsb                      Midfield     D3         Wellesley
 Kaitlyn      Morris               2020    NY     West Seneca          West Seneca West/Akr Empress              Midfield     D2         American Internation
 Hailey       Daleo                2020    NY     Westhampton Beach    Westhampton Beach/St LI Elite/TopGun      Attack       D2         Florida Southern
 Meredith     Pinkerton            2020    OR     Salem                West Salem                                Midfield     NAIA       Corban
 Mary Alice   Kohn                 2020    MA     Weston               Weston               Ambition             Defense      D2         Saint Michael's
 Kaia         Brock                2020    FL     Cantonment           West Florida                              Midfield     D3         Huntingdon
 Aleigh       Monroe               2020    VA     Alexandria           West Potomac                              Goalie       D1         Butler
 Kailee       Follette             2020    CA     Westlake Village     Westlake                                  Midfield     D1         Elon
 Gianna       Ricci                2020    OH     Westerville          Westerville North                         Attack       D3         Heidelberg
 Anabelle     Acluche              2020    MI     West Bloomfied       West Bloomfield/Urba                      Goalie       NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Aria         Gettel               2020    MI     West Bloomfield      West Bloomfield                           Midfield     NAIA       Madonna
 Madisyn      Kittell              2020    NY     Syracuse             West Genesee/Florida Outlaws              Attack       D1         Pittsburgh
 Elise        Paier                2020    MA     West Springfield     West Springfield                          Attack       D3         Elms
 Kali         Patridge             2020    MA     West Springfield     West Springfield                          Attack       D3         Westfield State
 Kayla        Downey               2020    NY     Babylon              West Babylon/Stony B LI TopGuns           Defense      D1         Coastal Carolina
 Natalie      Anderson             2020    NY                          Westlake                                  Midfield     CLUB       Maryland
 Courtney     Hornyak              2020    OH     Westerville          Westerville North                         Defense      NAIA       Georgetown (KY)
 Reilly       Geer                 2020    NY     Syracuse             Westhill             Adrenaline/StarRider Midfield     D2         Le Moyne
 Chandler     Bell                 2020    FL     Davie                Western              Storm (FL)           Attack       D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Holly        Schweitzer           2020    NY                          West Islip           LI TopGuns/LI Elite  Defense      D1         Merrimack
 Julia        Lasher               2020    NY     Syracuse             Westhill                                  Midfield     D2         Saint Rose
 Katie        Dangelmaier          2020    MA     Weston               Weston                                    Goalie       CLUB       Santa Clara
 Olivia       Swartz               2020    MA     Weston               Weston                                                 CLUB       Texas
 Shannon      Timoney              2020    NJ     Mendham              West Morris Mendham  STEPS-NJ             Defense      D3         Washington & Lee
 Natalie      DeMaio               2020    MA     Westwood             Westwood             MA Elite             Attack       D3         Westfield State
 Liza         Laxton               2020    NJ     West Deptford        West Deptford                             Attack       D3         Immaculata
 Madison      Fox                  2020    NY     Syracuse             West Genesee/Nazaret Orange Crush         Goakie       D2         Le Moyne
 Paige        Miller               2020    OH     Westerville          Westerville North    Resolute             Attack       D2         Findley
 Antonia      Cashman              2020    NY     East Moriches        Westhampton          Title 9              Midfield     D3         Cortland
 Niara        Spence               2020    MD     Pikesville           Western Tech         Bay Area/Anchor      Defense      D3         Purchase
 Peyton       Murphy               2020    TX     Austin               Westlake             GRIT                 Attack       D1         Army
 Isabelle     Smith                2020    NY     Westhampton Beach    Westhampton Beach    LI Elite             Midfield     D1         Boston College
 Sophie       Fischer              2020    MD     Westminster          Westminster          Check-Hers           Defense      D1         Butler
 Julia        Quirk                2020    NY                          West Genesee         Adrenaline           Defense      D1         Coastal Carolina
 Catie        Lang                 2020    NY     West Islip           West Islip           LI TopGun            Attack       D1         Colgate
 Sarah        Miller               2020    NJ     Hackettstown         West Morris          t3                   Defense      D1         Colgate
 Margaret     Noble                2020    MA     Westwood             Westwood             MA Elite             Attack       D1         Colgate
 Cecelia      Vergara              2020    NC     Sunset Beach         West Brunswick       Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Midfield     D1         Detroit Mercy
 Miranda      Held                 2020    NY     West Seneca          West Seneca          Empress              Midfield     D1         Duquense
 Mikaela      Buoscio              2020    NJ     Westfield            Westfield            BBL                  Midfield     D1         Elon
 Chloe        Sedlar               2020    MD     Westminster          Westminster          Heros/Check-Hers     Attack       D1         Hofstra
 Lily         Bilello              2020    NY     West Islip           West Islip           LI Legacy            Goalie       D1         LI
 Sophie       Chmielewski          2020    MD     Manchester           Westminster          SkyWalkers/Check-Her Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Emily        Stratton             2020    NY     Camillus             West Genesee         Salt City Snipers    Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Krissy       Kakridas             2020    MA     Weston               Weston                                    Midfield     D1         Merrimack
 Vanessa      Gentile              2020    NY     West Islip           West Islip           LI Elite             Attack       D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Elizabeth    Baker                2020    NY                          West Genesee         Salt City Snipers    Defense      D1         Niagara
 Sarah        Roycroft             2020    MA     Westwood             Westwood             MA Elite             Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Molly        Mineo                2020    NJ     Westfield            Westfield            STEPS-NJ             Attack       D1         Sacred Heart
 Emily        Reid                 2020    CT     Stamford             Westhill             Gold Coast/NewLax    Midfield     D1         Sacred Heart
 Rebecca      Gilhooley            2020    NY     Syracuse             Westhill             Outlaws              Attack       D1         Siena
 Shelby       Tilton               2020    CA     Westlake Village     Westlake             UltGoal/Envy         Midfield     D1         Southern California
 Jaden        Hampel               2020    NY     West Islip           West Islip           LI TopGun            Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Madison      Mills                2020    MD                          Westminster          M&D/Check-Hers       Defense      D1         Winthrop
 Sarah        Fineour              2020    NY     West Seneca          West Seneca East     Empress              Attack       D1         Youngstown State
 Molly        Ridler               2020    RI     Westerly             Westerly             CT Dodgers           Defense      D2         Belmont Abbey
 Mackenzie    Winn                 2020    NY     Camillus             West Genesee         Adrenaline           Attack       D2         Indianapolis
 Mikaela      Summers              2020    CA     San Diego            Westview             Pacific Falcons      Midfield     D2         Lindenwood
 Grace        Destasio             2020    NY     West Hempstead       West Hempstead       LI Liberty           Attack       D2         Dominican
 Elizabeth    Clark                2020    MA     Westfield            Westfield                                 Goalie       D2         Saint Leo
 Grace        Garbatowicz          2020    NY     West Seneca          West Seneca East     Empress              Defense      D2         Slippery Rock
 Ashley       Amato                2020    RI     Westerly             Westerly             RI Bulldogs          Attack       D3         Allegheny
 Anastasia    Fowler               2020    NJ                          Westfield            BBL                  Midfield     D3         Bates
 Amanda       Lake                 2020    MA     Weston               Weston               REV                  Defense      D3         Colorado College
 Caroline     Compoli              2020    NJ     Chester              West Morris          STEPS-NJ             Attack       D3         Gettysburg
 Lauren       Compoli              2020    NJ     Chester              West Morris          STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D3         Gettysburg
 Emma         Ortiz                2020    NJ     Long Valley          West Morris          t3                   Goalie       D3         Gettysburg
 Casey        Fiore                2020    NJ     Long Valley          West Morris          t3                   Goalie       D3         Hamilton
 Ali          Hatfield             2020    NJ     Ali Hatfield         Westminster School   BBL                  Attack       D3         Kenyon
 Jayde        Meyer                2020    VA     Springfield          West Springfield     Crash/MadLax         Defense      D3         Lynchburg
 Caeley       Terapane             2020    VA     Springfield          West Springfield     VA Metro             Attack       D3         Mary Washington
 Julia        Clarke               2020    OH     Hudson               Western Reserve Acad Major Force          Defense      D3         North Central
 Grace        Jackson              2020    OR     West Linn            West Linn            Tenacity             Defense      D3         Pomona-Pitzer
 Zoe          Starr                2020    NJ     Hewitt               West Milford         Mad Dog              Attack       D3         Ramapo
 Caroline     Santilli             2020    VA     Chantilly            Westfield            VA Metro             Midfield     D3         Roanoke
 Grace        Dabulas              2020    NJ     Westfield            Westfield            BBL                  Defense      D3         Scranton
 Maddie       Ligos                2020    NJ     Long Valley          West Morris          STEPS-NJ             Defense      D3         Scranton
 Ainsley      Buckner              2020    VA     Springfield          West Springfield     VA Metro             Midfield     D3         Shenandoah
 Kara         Yarusso              2020    NJ     West Deptford        West Deptford        Shamrocks            Midfield     D3         Stevenson
 Beatrice     Daudelin             2020    MD     Catonsville          Western Tech         Bay Area             Goalie       D3         Susquehanna
 Lexi         Wilson               2020    MA     Westford             Westford Academy                          Defense      D3         Colby
 Kayla        Lanzotti             2020    NY                          West Babylon         LI Legacy            Goalie       D3         Wilkes
 Sydney       Sweitzer             2020    PA                          West York            York Invaders        Attack       D3         York
 Sara Isabell Villacorta           2020    GA                          West Forsyth         Hotlanta             Defense      NAIA       Reinhardt
 Madison      Spell                2020    CA     Santa Clarita        West Ranch                                Midfield     NAIA       Siena Heights
 Emma         Hawks                2021    MD     Finksburg            Westminster          Redshirts            Midfield     D1         Robert Morris
 Victoria     Ziemba               2021    NY     Buffalo              West Seneca          Stampede             Midfield     D2         Slippery Rock
 Alyssa       Apuzzo               2021    NY     West Babylon         West Babylon         LI Legacy/TopGuns    Attack       D1         American
 Brooke       Vafi                 2021    CA     San Diego            Westview             3D                   Midfield     D2         Colorado Mesa
 Maddie       Sullivan             2021    NJ     Westfield            Westfield            DEWLax               Midfield     D3         Bryn Mawr
 Chloe        Pappalardo           2021    NJ     Westfield            Westfield            UltGoal              Attack       D3         Susquehanna
 Morgan       Tate                 2021    GA     Cumming              West Forsyth         EagleStix            Midfield     NAIA       Cumberlands
 Taylor       Priestley            2021    OR     Portland             Westview             3D OR                Midfield     D2         Northern Michigan
 Maddie       Van Slyke            2021    GA     Atlanta              Westminster          EagleStix            Atack        D3         Denison
 Maggie       Grout                2021    MA     West Springfield     West Springfield     Lax+                 Defense      D3         Framingham State
 Lara         Finnie               2021    MA     Westfield            Westfield            Lax+                 Attack       D3         Wheaton
 Lexi         Guerin               2021    MN     Minneapolis          Westminster School   Pgh Premier          Midfield     D1         Arizona State
 Rebecca      Strouch              2021    CT     Weston               Weston               Nor'easter/CT Grizzl Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Samantha     DeLeo                2021    NY     Brewster             Westminster School ( Snipers Elite        Midfield     D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Lucy         Moreland             2021    MD     Westminster          Westminster          M&D                  Attack       D3         Albright
 Tatum        Constant             2021    CA     San Mateo            Westminster School   Tenacity             Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Emma         Philip               2021    NJ     Long Valley          West Morris          t3                   Attack       D3         Moravian
 Leah         Schaefer             2021    NJ     Long Valley          West Morris Central  t3                   Midfield     D3         Moravian
 Campbell     Kast                 2021    NY     Westhampton Beach    Westhampton Beach    LI Elite             Defense      D2         Millersville
 Brooke       Scheuermann          2021    NJ     Westfield            Westfield            t3                   Defense      D3         Salisbury
 Avery        Corino               2021    NJ     West Deptford        West Deptford        Big4HHH/SouthShore   Midfield     D1         UMB
 Amber        Downs                2021    NJ     West Deptford        West Deptford        Shamrocks            Defense      D3         Western Connecticut
 Ellie        Downey               2021    NY     West Babylon         West Babylon         LI TopGuns           Attack       D3         Oneonta
 Kaitlyn      Russell              2021    NY     Babylon              West Babylon         LI TopGuns           Defense      D3         Ithaca
 Leah         Hoskin               2021    NJ     Long Valley          West Morris Central  t3                   Defense      D3         Moravian
 Olivia       Vergano              2021    NY     West Babylon         West Babylon         LI Topgun            Midfield     D1         Army
 Libby        Carbo                2021    VA                          Western Albermarle   YJ South             Attack       D1         Boston University
 Carly        Cenci                2021    NY     West Islip           West Islip           LI Legacy            Attack       D1         Bucknell
 LJ           Kehler               2021    NJ     Westfield            Westfield            BBL                  Midfield     D1         Colgate
 Mattison     Shearer              2021    VA     Crozet               Western Albermarle   YJ South             Midfield     D1         Duke
 Ashley       Mackin               2021    MA     Westwood             Westwood             MA Elite             Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Casey        Gallagher            2021    NY     Westhampton Beach    Westhampton Beach    LI Elite             Goalie       D1         La Salle
 Taylor       Gallarello           2021    NY     Westhampton Beach    Westhampton          LI TopGuns/Blue Devi Goalie       D1         Liberty
 Cameron      Merkel               2021    GA     Cumming              West Forsyth         Eagle Stix/Lady Laxe Attack       D1         Liberty
 Marissa      Moran                2021    NY     West Babylon         West Babylon         LI TopGuns           Attack       D1         Manhattan
 Jasmine      Murray               2021    NY     Syracuse             West Genesee         Salt City Snipers    Defense      D1         Marquette
 Lauren       Saltz                2021    MD     Westminster          Westminster          M&D                  Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Molly        O'Brien              2021    VA     Chantilly            Westfield            Cardinal             Attack       D1         Radford
 Maggie       Davidson             2021    NY     West Islip           West Islip           LI TopGuns           Midfield     D1         Saint Joseph's
 Mia          Fleming              2021    NJ     Westfield            Westfield            BBL                  Goalie       D1         Southern California
 Stephanie    Doyle                2021    NY     West Islip           West Islip           LI Legacy/TopGuns    Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Giana        Murphy               2021    NY     Manorville           Westhampton          LI Elite             Attack       D1         Stony Brook
 Ashley       Peck                 2021    NJ     Mendham              West Morris Mendham  STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Melanie      Peck                 2021    NJ     Mendham              West Morris Mendham  STEPS-NJ             Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Maureen      Duffy                2021    NY     East Quogue          Westhampton          LI Elite             Defense      D1         Virginia
 Antonia      Gismondi             2021    NJ     West Deptford        West Deptford        AA Aim               Attack       D1         Virginia Commonwealt
 Isabella     Gismondi             2021    NJ     West Deptford        West Deptford        AA Aim               Goalie       D2         East Stroudsburg
 Nicole       Mottes               2021    NY     West Islip           West Islip           LI TopGuns           Attack       D2         Pace
 Bailey       Schneeman            2021    MD     Westminster          Westminster          HoCo/Rebels          Attack       D3         Wilkes
 Sarah        Fischer              2022    MD     Finksburg            Westminster          Check-Hers           Defense      D2         Shepherd
 Isabella     Dintino              2022    MD     Westminster          Westminster          Check-Hers           Defense      D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Caylee       Vacca                2022    MD     Westminster          Westminster          Check-Hers           Attack       D2         East Stroudsburg
 Bridget      Sheehy               2022    MD     Westminster          Westminster          M&D                  Midfield     D3         Denison
 Lauren       Bloch                2022    NJ     Westfield            Westfield            Centercourt          Defense      D3         Gettysburg
 Brooklyn     Fox                  2022    NC     Clemmons             West Forsyth         Fusion               Defense      D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Avery        Hoeft                2022    NJ     Westfield            Westfield            BBL                  Attack       D1         California
 Hailey       Zutic                2022    TX     Roanoke              Westlake Academy     214                  Defense      D1         George Mason
 Audra        Hansen               2022    CT     Stamford             Westhill             Gold Coast           Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Jenna        Burrow               2022    GA     Cumming              West Forsyth         EagleStix/Lady Laxer Midfield     D1         Liberty
 Courtney     Reynolds             2022    NY     Syracuse             West Genesee         Monster              Midfield     D1         Albany
 Logan        Risenhoover          2022    TX     Southlake            Westlake Academy     214                  Midfield     D1         Vanderbilt
 Olivia       Rongo                2022    NY     Westhampton          Westhampton Beach    LI TopGuns/Title 9   Defense      D1         James Madison
 Riley        Sturtevant           2022    VA     Springfield          West Springfield     Capital/Lax Pride/Ca Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Gianna       Eglauf               2022    NY     Valhalla             Westlake             Primetime            Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Amanda       Pio                  2022    NJ     Mendham              West Morris-Mendham  Centercourt          Defense      D1         California
 Olivia       Lockwood             2022    NY     Camillus             West Genesee         Monster              Attack       D2         Le Moyne
 Francesca    Argentieri           2022    NY     Syracuse             Westhill             Salt City Snipers    Goalie       D1         Northwestern
 Christine    Vittner-Ouellette    2020    CT     Wethersfield         Wethersfield                              Defense      D3         St. Joseph (CT)
 Erin         Doyle                2020    MA     Weymouth             Weymouth             Laxachusetts         Midfield     D2         Saint Anselm
 Tarryn       O'Brien              2020    MA     Weymouth             Weymouth             Aces                 Midfield     D3         Plymouth State
 Katrina      Lisowski             2020    IL     Warrenville          Wheaton Warrenville  New Wave             Defense      D3         Benedictine (IL)
 Tate         Stokesberry          2021    IL     Wheaton              Wheaton North        TRUE-National        Attack       D1         Arizona State
 Jaime        Behar                2022    NY     Mineola              Wheatley School      LI Elevate           Goalie       D1         East Carolina
 Jordyn       Behar                2022    NY     Mineola              Wheatley School      LI Elevate           Attack       D1         Arizona State
 Abigail      Gerling              2020    NY     Whitesboro           Whitesboro                                Attack       D3         Utica
 Jayana       Knotts               2020    SC     Lexington            White Knoll                                            D2         Limestone
 Parker       Lewis                2020    GA     Fayetteville         Whitewater           Peachtree City       Defense      D2         Limestone
 Riley        Bina                 2020    MA                          Whitman-Hanson                            Midfield     D2         Assumption
 Mercedes     Hough                2020    BC     Surrey               White Rock Christian                      Attack       CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Victoria     Petrie               2020    NY     Richford             Whitney Point                             Midfield     D1         Saint Francis
 Maddy        Tassey               2020    MA                          Whitman-Hanson                            Defense      D3         Salem State
 De'Asia      Brown                2020    NC     Jacksonville         White Oak                                 Defense      D2         University of D
 Breyanna     Marshall             2021    NC     Jacksonville         White Oak                                 Defense      NAIA       William Penn
 Jazmine      Henry                2021    NC     Jacksonville         White Oak            Bogue Elite          Midfield     D3         Methodist
 Erika        Henry                2021    NC     Jacksonville         White Oak            Bogue Elite          Midfield     D3         Methodist
 Alexa        Donahoe              2021    NY     White Plains         White Plains         Snipers Elite        Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Sophie       Davis                2021    MN     White Bear Lake      White Bear Lake      Team MN              Midfield     D1         Detroit Mercy
 Abby         Waldvogel            2021    MD     Bethesda             Whitman              MC Elite             Attack       D1         Elon
 Isabella     Tamburrino           2020    NJ     Williamstown         Williamstown                              Defense      D3         Rutgers-Camden
 Chloe        Hudecki              2020    NY     East Amherst         Williamsville                             Attack       D3         Westminster (PA)
 Madison      Coyle                2020    NJ     Williamstown         Williamstown         SJ Devils            Midfield     D2         Bloomsburg
 Ariel        Shweiki              2020    PA     Chadds Ford          Wilmington Friends   REV                  Midfield     D3         Occidental
 Hyland       Cullen-Musengo       2020    OR     Portland             Wilson                                    Midfield     D3         Pacific
 Shana        Hecht                2020    FL     Delray Beach         Williston Northampto Upstate/CT Dodgers   Goalie       D1         Temple
 Lyla         Militello            2020    NY     East Amherst         Williamsville East   Empress              Attack       D1         Akron
 Taylor       LaMantia             2020    CT     Wilton               Wilton               Gold Coast           Attack       D1         Bucknell
 Anna         Sherman              2020    CT     Wilton               Wilton               Soundcrosse          Attack       D1         Fairfield
 Emily        Magalotti            2020    PA     Wyomissing           Wilson West Lawn     Phantastix/Xtreme    Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Brooklyne    Waddell              2020    OR     Wilsonville          Wilsonville                               Attack       D1         San Diego State
 Tate         Paulson              2020    CT     Wilton               Wilton               CT Grizzlies         Goalie       D1         Syracuse
 Olivia       Gladstein            2020    CT     Wilton               Wilton               Gold Coast           Attack       D1         William & Mary
 Sophia       Sudano               2020    CT     Wilton               Wilton               Soundcrosse          Midfield     D3         Bowdoin
 Tavin        Krick                2020    PA                          Wilson West Lawn     Xtreme               Defense      D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Delaney      Liston               2020    CT     Wilton               Wilton               CT Grizzlies         Attack       D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Meghan       Lane                 2020    CT     Wilton               Wilton               Soundcrosse          Defense      D3         Hamilton
 Kiersten     Ziegler              2020    NJ     Williamstown         Williamstown         SJ Devils            Defense      D3         Mary Washington
 Zara         Wiest                2020    CT     Wilton               Wilton               Team 91 Tri-State    Defense      D3         Rensselaer
 Erin         McMorris             2021    CT     Wilton               Wilton               Gold Coast           Midfield     D3         Catholic
 Kathleen     McMorris             2021    CT     Wilton               Wilton               Gold Coast           Midfield     D3         Oberlin
 Shannon      Murphy               2021    MA     Wilmington           Wilmington           Storm (MA)           Goalie       D2         Colorado Mesa
 Ella         Novak                2021    MD     Columbia             Wilde Lake           HoCo                 Midfield     D3         Wisconsin-Eau Claire
 Kate         Troutman             2021    PA     Reading              Wilson West Lawn     Xtreme               Midfield     D1         Liberty
 Courtney     Maclay               2021    NY     Williamsville        Williamsville East   Empress              Midfield     D1         Navy
 Ella         Smithers             2021    NY     Buffalo              Williamsville South  Empress              Goalie       D1         Wofford
 Alexa        Urbanski             2021    DE     Wilmington           Wilmington Charter   Belles               Defense      D2         West Chester
 Sayge        Diamond              2021    PA     West Lawn            Wilson               380                  Attack       D3         Albright
 Kayla        Wilkes               2022    PA     Sinking Spring       Wilson-West Lawn     Xtreme               Midfield     D1         East Carolina
 Catherine    Dineen               2022    CT     Wilton               Wilton               Gold Coast           Defense      D1         Bucknell
 Briaunna     D'Andrade            2022    ON     Whitby               Wilson               Oshawa/Team ON       Defense      D1         Canisius
 Amelia       Hughes               2022    CT     Wilton               Wilton               CT Grizzlies         Goalie       D1         Princeton
 Gabriella    Chambers             2020    ME     Winslow              Winslow                                   Defense      D3         Husson
 Emma         Ward                 2020    ME     Windham              Windham                                   Defense      D3         Husson
 Jayden       Smith                2020    FL     Winter Garden        Windermere           Storm (FL)           Midfield     D2         Barton
 Kamryn       Sharief              2020    NJ     Sicklerville         Winslow Township                          Attack       D1         Delaware State
 Liana        Collins              2020    FL     Winter Park          Winter Park                               Defense      D3         Southwestern
 Rebecca      Sealy                2020    FL                          Windermere Prep                           Defense      D3         Chicago
 Ashley       McBride              2020    CA                          Windsor              101                  Defense      CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Emma         Baker                2020    ME     Windham              Windham              Maineiax             Midfield     D3         Southern Maine
 Christina    Myers                2020    FL     Wahneta              Winter Haven                              Attack       NAIA       Midland
 Isabel       Sedwick              2020    FL     Winter Park          Winter Park                               Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Lindsey      Henderson            2020    FL     Maitland             Winter Park                               Defense      D2         Lee
 Taylor       Swartz               2020    FL     Winter Garden        Windermere                                             D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Sarah        Sproles              2020    FL     Winter Park          Winter Park          FL Select            Defense      D2         Queens (NC)
 Madison      Connelly             2020    NH     Windham              Windham              NH Tomahawks         Attack       D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Sydney       Plant                2020    NH     Windham              Windham              NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Johnson & Whales (R
 Erica        Irvin                2020    NH     Windham              Windham              NH Tomahawks         Defemse      D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Paige        DeVries              2021    NH     Windham              Windham              NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Univ. of New England
 Emma         Yale                 2021    ME     Windham              Windham              MAINEiax             Attack       D3         Tufts
 Sophia       Barnes               2021    MD     Westminster          Winters Mill         Check-Hers           Attack       D3         York
 Katelyn      Heffner              2021    MD     New Windsor          Winters Mill         Check-Hers           Midfield     D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Rebecca      Thompson             2021    MD     Westminster          Winters Mil          Check-Hers           Midfield     D1         Manhattan
 Madison      Harmening            2021    MD     Westminster          Winters Mill         Check-Hers           Midfield     D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Jayden       Smith                2021    FL     Winter Garden        Windermere           Storm (FL)           Midfield     D2         Barton
 Jenna        Kiley                2020    FL     Wesley Chapel        Wiregrass                                 Midfield     NAIA       Point
 Colby        Cooper               2020    MD     Upper Marlboro       Wise                 Heros/Nation United/ Defense      D1         Howard
 Lauren       Donofrio             2020    PA     Ambler               Wissahickon          HEADStrong/Dynamite  Defense      D1         George Mason
 Sophia       Chiodo-Ortiz         2021    PA     Ambler               Wissahickon          UltGoal              Attack       D1         William & Mary
 Emma         Baker                2022    PA     Lower Gwynedd        Wissahickon          NXT                  Midfield     D1         Towson
 Victoria     Machad Diaz          2020    OH     Wooster              Wooster                                   Midfield     D3         Muskingham
 Emma         Logiudice            2020    OH     Wooster              Wooster                                   Attack       D3         Ohio Northern
 Gabby        Monastra             2020    OH     Wooster              Wooster                                   Attack       D3         Ohio Northern
 Charity      Brown                2020    AL     Birmingham           Woodlawn                                  Midfield     D2         Chowan
 Amani        Robinson             2020    GA     McDonough            Woodland/Shorter     Peachtree            Midfield     D2         Missouri Western Sta
 Lexy         Conway               2020    OH     Wooster              Wooster                                   Midfield     D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Amanda       Cason                2020    KY     Versailles           Woodford County      Bluegrass            Defense      D3         Oglethorpe
 Brieana      Gaines               2020    KY     Versailles           Woodford County      Bluegrass Bandits    Midfield     NAIA       Thomas More
 Madeleine    Saucier              2020    TX     The Woodlands        Woodlands            Tenacity             Midfield     D1         East Carolina
 Margaret     Stephan              2020    VA     Fairfax              Woodson              Capital              Midfield     D1         Elon
 Brittany     Sherrod              2020    KY     Versailles           Woodford County      Bluegrass            Attack       D1         Gardner-Webb
 Ella         Champigny            2020    NJ     Woodstown            Woodstown            Shamrock             Midfield     D3         Drew
 Devon        Kelty                2020    NJ     Woodstown            Woodstown            SJ Select            Midfield     D3         Gettysburg
 Maisie       Arlotto              2020    DC     Washington           Woodrow Wilson       Next Level           Defense      D3         Rhodes
 Hayley       Lugo                 2021    KY     Versailles           Woodford             Bluegrass            Defense      D3         Spalding
 Mia          Bosah                2021    GA     Woodstock            Woodstock            ATL Storm            Goalie       NAIA       Cumberlands
 Ella         Creagh               2021    VA     Woodbridge           Woodbridge           3D                   Attack       D2         UVA-Wise
 Devin        Alsup                2021    VA     Fairfax              Woodson              Capital/SuperNova/St Midfield     D1         California
 Campbell     Brown                2021    VA     Annandale            Woodson              Skywalkers           Attacl       D1         Marquette
 Kara         Truellender          2022    VA     Woodbridge           Woodbridge           3D VA                Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Kara         Trullender           2022    VA     Woodbridge           Woodbridge           3D/Crash             Midfield     D1         Pittsburgh
 Megan        Buxton               2020    RI     Pascoag              Worcester Academy                         Goalie       D3         Nichols
 Carly        Hoffman              2020    MD     Ocean City           Worcester Prep       Saltwater Dolphins   Midfield     D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Jackie       Wolford              2020    OH     Columbus             Worthington Kilbourn Lucky Lax            Attack       D1         Kent State
 Alessia      Matha                2020    DE                          Worcester Prep (MD)                       Defense      D1         Radford
 Lillian      Hadden               2020    OH     Columbus             Worthington Kilbourn Resolute             Attack       D1         Robert Morris
 Hannah       Hale                 2020    OH     Columbus             Worthington Kilbourn Resolute             Attack       D2         Florida Southern
 Sarah        McCormick            2020    PA     Harding              Wyoming Area                              Defense      D3         Kings
 Hannah       Neff                 2020    PA     Wyomissing           Wyomissing                                Attack       D3         Lebanon Valley
 Rachel       Swaback              2020    PA     Kingston             Wyoming Seminary     NEPA Grit            Defense      D3         Widener
 Jaala        James                2020    AZ     Tempe                Xavier College Prep  AZXtreme             Defense      D1         Howard
 Mackenzie    Kirwan               2020    WI     Appleton             Xavier               Black Lax            Midfield     D1         Akron
 Ehryn        Groothoff            2020    ME     Chebeague Island     Yarmouth                                  Midfield     D3         Messiah
 Camille      Kuwana               2020    VA     Arlington            Yorktown             Capital              Midfield     D3         Chicago
 Erica        Buckley              2020    IL     Elmhurst             York                                      Attack       D2         Davenport
 Julia        DeMotte              2020    IL     Elmhurst             York                                      Midfield     D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Katherine    Burke                2020    VA     Arlington            Yorktown             Capital              Attack       D3         Middlebury
 Lindsay      Boyle                2020    NY     Yorktown Heights     Yorktown             Prime Time           Attack       D1         Sacred Heart
 Cate         Duhig                2020    IL     Elmhurst             York                 TRUE-National        Midfield     D1         Arizona State
 Jesse        Barer                2020    NY     Yorktown Heights     Yorktown             Metro                Midfield     D1         Binghamton
 Noelle       Cegielski            2020    NY     Yorktown Heights     Yorktown             Metro                Defense      D1         Davidson
 Kelsey       McDonnell            2020    NY     Yorktown Heights     Yorktown             Metro                Midfield     D1         Virginia Commonwealt
 Maddie       Marr                 2020    NY     Yorktown Heights     Yorktown             Prime Time           Attack       D3         Skidmore
 Olivia       Klein                2020    VA     Arlington            Yorktown             Capital/Rebels       Goalie       D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Samantha     Mullen               2021    PA     Dover                York Catholic        York Invaders        Attack       D3         Wilkes
 Ella         Linthicum            2021    PA     York                 York Catholic        York Invaders        Attack       D2         Millersville
 Natalie      Neiman               2021    PA     York                 York Catholic        York Invaders        Midfield     D3         York
 Sophia       Altimari             2021    NY     Yorktown Heights     Yorktown             Prime Time           Goalie       D1         Delaware
 Sophia       Spallone             2021    NY                          Yorktown             Prime Time           Midfield     D1         Lafayette
 Alexa        Borges               2021    NY     Yorktown Heights     Yorktown             PrimeTime            Attack       D1         Marist
 Samantha     Paglino              2021    NY     Yorktown Heights     Yorktown             Prime Time           Midfield     D1         Stetson
 Aliza        Garofalo             2021    NY     Yorktown Heights     Yorktown             Snipers Elite        Defense      D2         Embry-Riddle
 Ellie        Bernard              2021    IL     Elmhurst             York                 TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D2         Grand Valley State
 Nicole       Peters               2021    NY     Yorktown Heights     Yorktown             Metro                Goalie       D3         Kean
 Taylor       Nickles              2020    OK     Jenks                Yukon                                     Defense      D2         Oklahome Baptist
 Avery        Schenk               2020    MI     Zeeland              Zeeland West         Mitten               Midfield     D2         Lee
 Makennah     Blackman             2020    MI     Allendale            Zeeland West         West Side            Midfield     NAIA       Madonna
 Masyn        McNally-Henriksen    2020    IN     Zionsville           Zionsville           Indy United          Attack       D3         Hanover
 Taylor       McNally-Henriksen    2020    IN     Zionsville           Zionsville           Indy United          Attack       D3         Hanover
 Grace        Moenning             2020    IN     Zionsville           Zionsville                                Goalie       NAIA       Marian (IN)