COLLEGE LACROSSE RECRUITS



                                                                                                                                                                                                            SUBMIT RECRUIT DATA OR CONTACT US Lacrosse Recruits

Copyright Laxbytes.com August, 2019.

Click on titles (e.g., "College", "Last Name", "State") below to reorder listings alphabetically
Icon First Name Last Name Year State Home Town High School Club Position Division College
Nicole Klabus 2020 OH Delaware Hayes Big Fish Midfield D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Nina Khosla 2020 CA La Jolla La Jolla Country Day Mad Dog Goalie D3 Emerson
Julia Jastrzembski 2020 NY Arlington Arlington Dutchess Attack CLUB Quinnipiac
Elyse Browder 2020 WA Seattle Newport Seattle Super Stix Attack D3 Johnson & Wales
Kylie Leigh 2020 VA Leesburg Loudoun Valley Cavaliers Defense D3 Lynchburg
Ashley Viglione 2020 VA Ashburn St Johns College Capital Attack D3 Denison
Sydney Pham 2020 VA Great Falls Holton Arms Capital Defense D3 MIT
Avery Burke 2020 VA Dunn Loring Marshall Capital Midfield D3 Rhodes
Paige Hollebon 2020 MD La Plata La Plata Uproar/MD United Midfield D2 Flagler
Janai Butler 2020 MO Hazelwood Hazelwood/Charleston (WV) Liberty Defense NAIA Culver-Stockton
Melanie Sanchez 2020 CA Simi Valley Simi Valley/William Penn Attack NAIA Culver-Stockton
Julieta Hernandez 2020 CA Corona Santiago/Cal State-Fullerton Midfield NAIA Culver-Stockton
Anna Lapkowicz 2020 PA Harrisburg Central Dauphin Attack NAIA Ave Maria
Francesca Paige 2020 MO Lake St. Louis Incarnate Word Academy Attack NAIA Ave Maria
Monrae Prentice 2020 MI Fenton Lake Fenton Midfield NAIA Ave Maria
Jeanine Sullivan 2020 FL Land O' Lakes Sunlake Defense NAIA Ave Maria
Elizabeth Conley 2020 KS Shawnee St. James Academy Attack NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Tara Olinger 2020 KS Lenexa St. James Academy Midfield NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Gemma Weinberg 2020 KS Olathe St. James Academy Defense NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Rebecca Wichman 2020 IL Naperville St. Francis Goalie NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Alyssa Douglas 2020 SC Pawley's Island Waccamaw Defense NAIA Saint Mary's (KS)
Karlee Graves 2020 OK Owasso Owasso Midfield NAIA Saint Mary's (KS)
Maddison House 2020 NE Riverside Park Hill South Defense NAIA Saint Mary's (KS)
Emily Nelson 2020 NE Elkhorn Elkhorn South Attack NAIA Saint Mary's (KS)
Theresa Pecoraro 2020 MO O'Fallon Fort Zumwalt West Attack NAIA Saint Mary's (KS)
Tia Perkins 2020 IL Belleville Belleville East Goalie NAIA Saint Mary's (KS)
Jocelyn Reagin 2020 GA Lawrenceville Mountain View Midfield NAIA Truett-McConnell
Katie Smith 2020 GA Pelham Pelham Attack NAIA Truett-McConnell
Raelynn Bellamy 2020 FL Tampa Mitchell Wolves Defense NAIA Webber International
Ashley Bosch 2020 CA Petaluma Casa Grande Tenacity Goalie NAIA Webber International
Megan Dennis 2020 FL Melbourne Melbourne Attack NAIA Webber International
Maria Horrell 2020 FL Fleming Island Fleming Island Midfield NAIA Webber International
Marisa Kong 2020 FL Flagler Beach Flagler Palm Coast Attack NAIA Webber International
Shannon Parker 2020 FL Lake Wales Lake Wales Attack NAIA Webber International
Allison Dena 2020 NY Wheatfield Niagara-Wheatfield Midfield D2 D'Youville
Kaylin Mt. Pleasant 2020 NY Niagara Falls Niagara-Wheatfield Attack D2 D'Youville
Hannah Wilson 2020 NY Wheatfield Niagara-Wheatfield Goalie D2 D'Youville
Lauren Bain 2020 ON Hamilton Bishop Ryan Evolve Goalie D2 Felician
Tara Marzooq 2020 NJ Ewing Ewing/Notre Dame (OH) Midfield D2 Felician
Jolie Benabe 2020 NY Northport Northport LI Elite/PR U19 Attack D2 New Haven
Kailey Ego 2020 CT Griswald Griswald Defense D2 New Haven
Emily Ehret 2020 VT U-32 Attack D2 New Haven
Destinee Gabriel 2020 CT Hamden Hall Goalie D2 New Haven
Ivanna Hernandez 2020 NY Brentwood Brentwood FLG Midfield D2 New Haven
Cypress Levitt 2020 VT Calais U-32 Bitter Midfield D2 New Haven
Margot Becker 2020 TX Austin Austin TX Outlaws/Play Hard Midfield D3 Bryn Mawr
Camille Franklin 2020 TX Austin St. Michael's Iron Horse Attack D3 Bryn Mawr
Haley Halvorson 2020 OR Portland Lake Oswego Lax Northwest Midfield D3 Bryn Mawr
Margaux Kelly 2020 WA Eastside Catholic Seattle Starz Defense D3 Bryn Mawr
Meghan Hickey 2020 PA Stewartstown Kennard-Dale Midfield D3 Eastern Mennonite
Sydney Howdershell 2020 VA Gainesville St. Paul VI Galaxy Goalie D3 Eastern Mennonite
Grace Hughes 2020 MD Rosedale Eastern Technical Ground Control Defense D3 Eastern Mennonite
Sarah Pereverzoff 2020 PA Akron Ephrata Defense D3 Eastern Mennonite
Kendra Haselow 2020 WI Franklin Franklin Defense D3 Hamline
Jessica Anichini 2020 IL Crystal Lake Crystal Lake D3 Hendrix
Isabella Ifrah 2020 AR Little Rock Pulaski Academy Attack D3 Hendrix
Mackenzie Musgrove 2020 NY Niagara-Wheatfield Attack D3 Hilbert
Tate Hurley 2020 TX Mckinney Mckinney Boyd Defense D3 Hollins
Saylor Pitts 2020 VA Urbanna Christchurch Attack D3 Hollins
Alison Sawyer 2020 VA Palmyra Fluvanna County Midfield D3 Hollins
Montanna Carrier 2020 RI Richmond Chariho Attack D3 Husson
Gabriella Chambers 2020 ME Winslow Winslow Defense D3 Husson
Emma Ward 2020 ME Windham Windham Defense D3 Husson
Caitlin Davitt 2020 WI Waunakee Waunakee Goalie D3 Illinois Tech
Jades Luu 2020 IL Schaumburg Schaumburg Defense D3 Illinois Tech
Isabella DiMucci 2020 IL Arlington Heights Saint Viator D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Britney Maldonado 2020 IL Hoffman Estates Conant Attack D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Olivia Mangan 2020 WI Franklin Franklin Goalie D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Darby Moore 2020 MO St. Louis Metro STL Samuri Attack D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Tanner Carter 2020 IL Hinsdale Hinsdale D3 Loras
Hannah Medina 2020 CO Gypsum Eagle Valley Midfield D3 Loras
Ashley Tapia 2020 IA West Liberty West Liberty D3 Loras
Darby Cendoma 2020 NY Livonia Livonia Defense D3 Maine Maritime
Mikayla Glidden 2020 ME Howland Penobscot Valley Midfield D3 Maine Maritime
Meaghan Wimpfheimer 2020 CT East Granby Suffield Defense D3 Maine Maritime
Kyleigh Comstock 2020 DE Dover Caesar Rodney Eastern Shore Midfield D3 Manhattanville
Grace Genest 2020 NC Wake Forest Gunnery School Defense D3 Manhattanville
Skyler Kurtz 2020 NY Beacon Beacon Goalie D3 Manhattanville
Hope Adams 2020 OH Delaware Bishop Watterson Midfield D3 Marietta
Inshra Ali 2020 MD Halethrope Lansdowne CLC Midfield D3 Marietta
Kyla Andreas 2020 NY Shirley Longwood LI Team 91 Midfield D3 Marietta
Jordan Jeffries 2020 MD Baltimore Baltimore Poly Charmers Attack D3 Marietta
Marley Phillippe 2020 MD Easton Easton Midfield D3 Marietta
Erin Phillips 2020 MD Harve de Grace Harford Tech Charmers Attack D3 Marietta
Sianne Dickinson 2020 OH Loveland Loveland Velocity Goalie D3 Mount St. Joseph
Grace Dillman 2020 OH Cincinnati Oak Hills Defense D3 Mount St. Joseph
Josi Jennings 2020 OH Milford Milford Attack D3 Mount St. Joseph
Victoria Machad Diaz 2020 OH Wooster Wooster Midfield D3 Muskingham
Emily Mullikin 2020 OH Cincinatti Lakota East Defense D3 Muskingham
Alyssa Whealdon 2020 OH Dublin Dublin Scioto Goalie D3 Muskingham
Cailin Wise 2020 OH Kettering Fairmont Goalie D3 Muskingham
Molly Dixson 2020 PA Cannonsburg Canon-McMillan Pgh Premier Goalie D3 Ohio Northern
Emma Logiudice 2020 OH Wooster Wooster Attack D3 Ohio Northern
Chloe Millican 2020 IN Fishers Hamilton Southeastern Goalie D3 Ohio Northern
Gabby Monastra 2020 OH Wooster Wooster Attack D3 Ohio Northern
Noel Orioli 2020 OH Westerville Westerville North Blackjack Midfield D3 Ohio Northern
Courtney Costello 2020 IL Naperville Neuqua Valley Players 360 Attack D3 Otterbein
Rachael Domino 2020 OH Mentor Mentor Attack D3 Otterbein
Sydney Nadal 2020 OH Dublin Dublin Scioto Defense D3 Otterbein
Maya Sheklow 2020 CA La Crescenta Crescenta Valley Falcon Defense D3 Puget Sound
Bretta Strangeland 2020 UT Park City Park City D3 Puget Sound
Kaitlin Wallace 2020 CA Fremont Notre Dame Spartans Defense D3 Puget Sound
Tiernan Connor 2020 ME Kennebunk Kennebunk Attack D3 Roanoke
Nicole Harrison 2020 MA Boston Newton North REV Midfield D3 Roanoke
Adler Jenkins 2020 VA Middleburg Mercersburg Academy Attack D3 Roanoke
Linsey Becker 2020 NJ Camden Catholic D3 Rutgers-Camden
Gina Bellon 2020 NJ Cherry Hill Cherry Hill West DEWLax Goalie D3 Rutgers-Camden
Isabella Tamburrino 2020 NJ Williamstown Williamstown Defense D3 Rutgers-Camden
Elizabeth Hesen 2020 MD Glenwood Glenelg Heros Defense D3 Salisbury
Maddie Hull 2020 MD Arnold St. Mary's MD United/WC Starz/Pacific Falcons Goalie D3 Salisbury
Ella Mannix 2020 MD Keedysville Boonsboro Renegades Midfield D3 Salisbury
Cassidy Roark 2020 PA Lancaster Hempfield Goalie D3 Salisbury
Julia Govoni 2020 MA Lakeville Bishop Stang Attack D3 Salve Regina
Emily Lerch 2020 VA Bristow Brentsville Wolfpack Midfield D3 Shenandoah
Sarah Lewis 2020 MD Church Creek Cambridge South Dorchester Eastern Shore/CCLax/Shore Kaos Defense D3 Shenandoah
Skylar Putz 2020 VA Aldie John Champe 3D Midfield D3 Shenandoah
McCall Dunn 2020 UT Lindon Timpanogos Midfield D3 Southern Virginia
Roxy LeBaron 2020 AB Crossfield George McDougall ELEVE8 Defense D3 Southern Virginia
Abbey Peperone 2020 UT Orem Timpanogos Attack D3 Southern Virginia
Alexa Petersen 2020 UT Heber City American Heritage School Attack D3 Southern Virginia
Alexa Kowalski 2020 CT Thomaston Thomaston D3 St. Joseph (CT)
Carson Battaglia 2020 ME Gorham Gorham Midfield D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
Bridget Collins 2020 CT Milford Foran Attack D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
Riley Kiernan 2020 MA Waltham Waltham Attack D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
Megan Kiley 2020 ME Lebabon Noble Defense D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
Megan Mourmouras 2020 ME Biddeford Biddeford Midfield D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
Joselyn Ouellette 2020 ME Sidney Messalonskee Attack D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
Makensie Poer 2020 ME North Berwick Noble Defense D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
Heather Rohr 2020 NH Merrimack Merrimack Defense D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
Cailyn Wesley 2020 MA Peabody Bishop Fenwick Midfield D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
Ally De Bels 2020 MD Ellicott City Mount Hebron Heros Defense D3 St. Mary's (MD)
Dana Nigrin 2020 NY Amherst Nichols School Empress Midfield D3 Swarthmore
Helen Stafford 2020 MD Reisterstown Notre Dame Prep Coppermine Goalie D3 Swarthmore
Anna Stancofski 2020 DE Lewes Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore Midfield D3 Swarthmore
Amber deVillers 2020 NJ Edison Edison Defense D3 Sweet Briar
Kat Navarro 2020 CA Carlsbad Sage Creek Goalie D3 Sweet Briar
Sarah Southard 2020 VA Culpeper Eastern View Midfield D3 Sweet Briar
Charlotte Jordan 2020 MA Dedham Milton Academy Midfield D3 Trinity (CT)
Widdy Tevis 2020 CT Essex Piedmont (CA) Tenacity Midfield D3 Trinity (CT)
Madison Wilson 2020 CT Weston Weston Gold Coast Midfield D3 Trinity (CT)
Madison Barham 2020 VA Virginia Beach Princess Anne Defense D3 Virginia Wesleyan
Brittneyann Hoover 2020 VA Manassas Osbourn VA One Goalie D3 Virginia Wesleyan
Helen Kennedy-Butler 2020 MD Bel Air John Carroll School Attack D3 Virginia Wesleyan
Stefanie Chiguluri 2020 TN Fairview Harpeth Hall TN Lax Goalie D3 Washington & Lee
Caroline Kranich 2020 PA State College Mercersburg Academy Goalie D3 Washington & Lee
Alex Petras 2020 NY Manhasset Manhasset LI Liberty Attack D3 Washington & Lee
Abigail Kim 2020 VA Fairfax Jefferson Attack D3 Wellesley
Alex Lenart 2020 NJ Princeton Junction West Windsor-Plainsboro Midfield D3 Wellesley
Emmy Burns 2020 MA Billerica Billerica Memorial Storm (MA) Attack D3 Western New England
Ally Ferraro 2020 CT Hamden Hamden Nor'easter Attack D3 Western New England
Emily Figiela 2020 MA Worthington Wahconah Berkshire Attack Attack D3 Western New England
Riley Franzo 2020 CA Canyon Lake Murrieta Valley WC Starz Goalie D3 Western New England
Alexa Paoli 2020 CO Steamboat Springs Steamboat Springs Defense D3 Western New England
Victoria Paine 2020 MA Dudley Shepherd Hill Central MA Defense D3 Westfield State
Lois Flanagan 2020 PA Conneaut Lake Conneaut Attack D3 Westminster (PA)
Chloe Hudecki 2020 NY East Amherst Williamsville Attack D3 Westminster (PA)
Bethanie Martin 2020 MD Smithsburg Smithsburg Defense D3 Westminster (PA)
Samantha Reed 2020 PA Zionsville Emmaus Defense D3 Westminster (PA)
Zoe Chirumbolo Mckee 2020 OH Cincinnati Oak Hills Midfield D3 Wittenberg
Sydney Henderson 2020 OH Fairfield Fairfield Midfield D3 Wittenberg
Kelly Mamula 2020 OH Dublin Dublin-Jerome Attack D3 Wittenberg
Gabby Stern 2020 OH Hilliard Hilliard-Darby Resolute Attack D3 Wittenberg
Mackenzie Daly 2020 Md Cockeysville Dulaney Diamonds Midfield D3 York
Sophia Watkinson 2020 MD Bel Air St. Paul's/Drexel Skywalkers Attack D1 George Washington
Emily French 2020 ON Toronto IMG Academy/St. Lawrence Team ON Defense D1 Presbyterian
Maddie McDaniel 2020 MD Severna Park Severn School/JMU MD United Attack D1 Southern California
Taylor Gehen 2020 NY Hamburg Frontier/Towson/Canisius Stampede Midfield D1 Stetson
Sabrina Schrader 2020 NJ Princeton Hopewell Valley/High Point UltGoal Midfield D1 William & Mary
Kaitlyn Morris 2020 NY West Seneca West Seneca West/Akron Empress Midfield D2 American International
Jia Wang 2020 IA Johnston Johnston/Maryville (MO) Attack D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Kaelin DeNeui 2020 NC Winston-Salem Mount Tabor Fusion Midfield D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Arianna Soffos 2020 MD St. Leonard Calvert/Limestone Jets Attack D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Gabby Womble 2020 MA Boston St. Marks MA Elite Midfield D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Lexi Barrett 2020 OH Clayton Northmount Attack D3 Anderson (IN)
Jordan Bick 2020 IN Fishers Fishers Attack D3 Anderson (IN)
Allison King 2020 IN Middletown Shenandoah Defense D3 Anderson (IN)
Elisa Mendiola 2020 TX La Porte La Porte Midfield D3 Anderson (IN)
Abigail Miller 2020 OH Massillon Tuslaw Defense D3 Anderson (IN)
Abby Morton 2020 IN Indianapolis Suburban Christian Defense D3 Anderson (IN)
Mariah Sanders 2020 IL Lincoln Lincoln Attack D3 Anderson (IN)
Caitlin Stewart 2020 IN Lapel Lapel Attack D3 Anderson (IN)
Mary Green 2020 MA Northampton Northampton Defense D3 Clark
Jenna Brooks 2020 ME Brunswick Phillips Exeter Midfield D3 Colby
Abby Smith 2020 MA Newton Phillips Exeter Midfield D3 Hamilton
Sierra Anderson 2020 VT Stowe Phillips Exeter 802 Attack D3 Rhodes
Beez Dentzer 2020 MA Cambridge Phillips Exeter MA Elite Defense D3 Swarthmore
Emma Wilson 2020 PA Glenside Penn Charter/Phillips Exeter Big 4 HHH Attack D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Emily Barnes 2020 NC Murphy Tri-County Early College D3 Warren Wilson
Miles Klein 2020 NC Asheville Florida Virtual School D3 Warren Wilson
Stephanie Quiroa 2020 MD Frederick Frederick Defense D3 Warren Wilson
Katherine White 2020 PA Villanova Agnes Irwin/Dartmouth Phantastix Defense D1 Colorado
Danyael Bryant 2020 MD Frederick Frederick Lionheart Defense D2 Barton
Valerie Redden 2020 FL Coral Springs Taravella Defense D2 Barton
Jayden Smith 2020 FL Winter Garden Windermere Storm (FL) Midfield D2 Barton
Jennifer Cerezo 2020 FL Sarasota Sarasota Military Academy Attack D2 Converse
Liv Melton 2020 ME South Berwick Marshwood Attack D2 Converse
Madelyn Robinson 2020 SC Boiling Springs Boiling Springs Defense D2 Converse
Jordyn Rose 2020 NE Papillion Papillion-La Vista South Midfield D2 Converse
Rhianna Warner 2020 SC Duncan Byrnes Midfield D2 Converse
Kaylee Alarcon 2020 OH Perrysburg Perrysburg Cyclones Defense D2 Findlay
Erin Kodger 2020 OH Hilliard Davidson Defense D2 Findlay
Kaicey Leonard 2020 NY Bronx Cardinal Spellman Midfield D2 Findlay
Angela Ramsey 2020 FL Hastings Pedro Menendez Jax Sing Defense D2 Findlay
Hollie Bekeske 2020 IL Staunton Staunton Midfield D2 Maryville (MO)
Maisy Latus 2020 NY West Hennrietta Rush-Henrietta Monster Goalie D2 Maryville (MO)
Skylar Roe 2020 MO Lee's Summit Lee's Summit North Fountain City Attack D2 Maryville (MO)
Alise Sextro 2020 MO Florissant Rosati-Kain Samurai Attack D2 Maryville (MO)
Kristin Skupinsky 2020 NY Bethpage Bethpage Defense D2 Molloy
Olivia Cox 2020 VA Chesapeake Grassfield SOVA Midfield D2 Mount Olive
Marysa Barnhill 2020 NE Lincoln Lincoln Northeast NE Premier Midfield D2 Rockhurst
Kaitlynn Canby 2020 WV Hedgesville Hedgesville D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
Madysan Chisholm 2020 MD Waldorf Thomas Stone D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
MacKenzie Cline 2020 NJ Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
Makenzi Lewellyn 2020 WV Buckhannon Buckhannon-Upshur Midfield D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
Zoie Pressley 2020 NJ Magnolia Sterling D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
Emma Reger 2020 WV Buckhannon Buckhannon-Upshur Defense D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
Madison Rowe 2020 NH Nashua Nashua South Defense D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
Holidae Ware 2020 WV Shinnston Harrison County Defense D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
Erin Donovan 2020 MA North Easton Oliver Ames REV Attack D3 Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Abigail Tointon 2020 NE Papillion Papillion-La Vista South NE Premier Attack D3 North Central
Serena Berman 2020 CT Greenwich IMG Academy 3D Attack D3 Rochester
Samantha Cathie 2020 MA North Easton Oliver Ames REV Attack D3 Rochester
Grace Crochiere 2020 MA Wilbraham Minnechaug Lax+ Midfield D3 Rochester
Hass Diallo 2020 NY New York Frederick Douglass Attack D3 Rochester
Stephanie McKeown 2020 NY Farmingdale Plainedge LI Elite Defense D3 Rochester
Ava Saffren 2020 NY Manorville Eastport South Manor LI TopGun Goalie D3 Rochester
Haylee Cureton 2020 SC Moore Byrnes Defense D3 Southern Wesleyan
Sierra Skinner 2020 GA Gainesville North Forsyth Full Speed Defense D3 Southern Wesleyan
Allison Widdop 2020 MA North Easton Oliver Ames Defense D3 Wentworth
Ivy Wiens 2020 NE Omaha Millard West NE Premier Goalie NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Dylan Halloran 2020 TX Kingwood Conroe C2C/214 Defense D1 Hartford
Katie Schluederberg 2020 MD Elkridge Howard/Penn State M&D Midfield D1 UMBC
Hannah McCullough 2020 FL Longwood Lake Brantley Attack D2 Barton
Hailey Kimble 2020 NY Corning Corning-Painted Post/Lycoming Attack D2 Embry-Riddle
Murphy McDonough 2020 MA Norwell Norwell/Navy MA Elite Attack D2 Embry-Riddle
Jordan Shughrue 2020 MD Laurel St Vincent Pallotti/Mount Olive Attack D2 Missouri Western State
Mary Axelson 2020 GA Atlanta Chamblee Charter Defense D3 Berry
Morgan Davis 2020 FL Oviedo Oviedo Attack D3 Berry
Kate Krauser 2020 FL Gainesville Oak Hall 352/Heatwave Attack D3 Berry
Abby Sprayberry 2020 GA Watkinsville Homeshcool FCA Midfield D3 Berry
Kateleen Tuazon 2020 SC Columbia Spring Valley Attack D3 Berry
Adrienna VanSoelen 2020 FL Saint Johns Creekside Midfield D3 Berry
Ally Washburn 2020 FL Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian Madskillz Goalie D3 Berry
Jordyn Davidson 2020 FL Clermont East Ridge Goalie D3 Birmingham-Southern
Asiana Cothran 2020 MD Baltimore Miss Halls School Harlem Midfield D3 Concordia-Wisconsin
Eliana Fuchs 2020 WI Brookfield Brookfield Black Lax Midfield D3 Concordia-Wisconsin
Olivia Niego 2020 IL La Grange Lyons Attack D3 Concordia-Wisconsin
Kate Barner 2020 CT Southington Southington Attack D3 Eastern Connecticut
Ali Barrett 2020 CT Northford North Branford Midfield D3 Eastern Connecticut
Tara Burns 2020 CT Trumbull Trumbull Defense D3 Eastern Connecticut
Christina diBenedetto 2020 CT Stratford Bunnell Midfield D3 Eastern Connecticut
Kaylee Drobish 2020 CT Wallingford Sheehan Midfield D3 Eastern Connecticut
Kaitlin Lewkowicz 2020 CT Cromwell Cromwell Attack D3 Eastern Connecticut
Lucy Covington 2020 MD Hagerstown North Hagerstown Defense D3 Goucher
Tara Rao-Sankar 2020 NY Brooklyn Poly Prep Country Day D3 Goucher
Lindsay Brandow 2020 VA Burke Paul VI 3D Attack D3 Mary Washington
Kendel Iwanicki 2020 MD Towson Loch Raven SkyWalkers Attack D3 Mary Washington
Lucy Schraff 2020 NC Chapel Hill Chapel Hill Carolina United Defense D3 Mary Washington
Mia Banglmaier 2020 ME Kennebunk Kennebunk Midfield D3 Rensselaer
Jennifer Canfield 2020 VA Great Falls Langley SkyWalkers Goalie D3 Rensselaer
Roya Lewis 2020 NY Loudonville Shaker Albany Power Defense D3 Rensselaer
Gabriela Valle 2020 FL Orlando Timber Creek Midfield D3 Rensselaer
Abigail Bloch 2020 NC Kernersville East Forsyth NC Fusion/Elite/PLC Defense D3 Salem
Mackenzie Broyles 2020 NC Lexington North Davidson D3 Salem
Makayla Bunker 2020 CT Bristol Bristol Central Attack D3 St. Joseph (CT)
Julia Hall 2020 CT Colchester Bacon Academy Attack D3 St. Joseph (CT)
Ana Nogueira 2020 CT Trumbull St. Joseph Defense D3 St. Joseph (CT)
Allison Pagliaruli 2020 CT South Windsor South Windsor Goalie D3 St. Joseph (CT)
Olivia Stump 2020 CT Bristol St. Paul Defense D3 St. Joseph (CT)
Christine Vittner-Ouellette 2020 CT Wethersfield Wethersfield Defense D3 St. Joseph (CT)
Natalie Patrick 2020 MO Florissant Incarnate Word Academy Midfield NAIA Missouri Baptist
Emma Mayew 2020 DE Clayton Smyrna DE Lax Academy Midfield D2 North Greenville
Hailey Daleo 2020 NY Westhampton Beach Westhampton Beach/Stony Brook LI Elite/TopGun Attack D2 Florida Southern
Lauren Carey 2020 KY Lexington Clay Midfield D2 Florida Southern
Stephanie VanRiper 2020 NY Erin Horseheads Lady Roc Defense D2 Mercyhurst
Kaci Reid 2020 GA Canton Cherokee/Concordia-St. Paul Hotlanta/Dixie Stix Attack D2 Mount Olive
Alina Boyce 2020 MN Minnetonka Hopkins/Concordia-St. Paul Midfield D2 Mount Olive
Falon Costigan 2020 NC Huntersville Hough/Akron Carolina United Goalie D2 Mount Olive
Hailey Dazzo 2020 NY East Meadow East Meadow FLG Attack D2 Molloy
Abigail Gerling 2020 NY Whitesboro Whitesboro Attack D3 Utica
Lindsay Sparago 2020 NJ Ho Ho Kus Northern Highlands BBL Attack D1 Cincinnati
Kaiya Roberson 2020 ON Huntsville Everest Academy Evolve/Orillia Defense D2 Charleston (WV)
Alex Shuttleworth 2020 VA Fredricksburg Stafford Defense D2 Lander
Gabrielle Cantarella 2020 SC Greer Riverside Midfield D2 Lander
Kaitlyn Battle 2020 SC Columbia Flora Defense D2 Lander
Taylor Preece 2020 AB Devon Vimy Academy Evolve Midfield D2 Lander
Jordan Gardner 2020 MN Prior Lake Prior Lake 36 Goalie NAIA Aquinas
Sarah Trupp 2020 NY Brightwaters Bay Shore/Stetson LI TopGuns Defense D1 Coastal Carolina
Isabella Fernandez 2020 FL Anna Maria Island IMG Academy LaxManian Defense D1 Fresno State
Casey Stefanick 2020 MD Frederick Oakdale 3D Defense D1 Fresno State
Kelsey Minister 2020 WA Bellevue Newport Sammamish Interlake Midfield D1 Holy Cross
Audrey Smith 2020 OH Granville Granville Resolute Defense D1 Kent State
Gabriella Cacciola 2020 NY Wading River Shoreham-Wading River/Stony Brook LI Elevate Goalie D1 Merrimack
Mya Brock 2020 VA Potomac Falls Dominion Capital Attack D1 Monmouth
Catie Grace Carrington 2020 CA Danville San Ramon Tenacity Attack D1 San Diego State
Emily Resnick 2020 NY Webster Webster Thomas/Syracuse Relentless Hustle Midfield D1 San Diego State
Lauren Westergren 2020 CA Lafayette Acalanes Tenacity Midfield D1 San Diego State
Tamia Lawson 2020 NY Bellport Bellport LI Title 9 Midfield D2 Adelphi
Meghan Carroll 2020 NC Denver Southlake Christian Carolina Miners Defense D2 Belmont Abbey
Christina Fabrizio 2020 GA Roswell Centennial/Mars Hill ATL Storm/Major Force Midfield D2 Belmont Abbey
Hannah Hendrickson 2020 OR Portland Sunset Defense D2 Belmont Abbey
Grace McCall 2020 FL Orlando Timber Creek Beast Attack D2 Belmont Abbey
Madison Coyle 2020 NJ Williamstown Williamstown SJ Devils Midfield D2 Bloomsburg
Erin Donahoe 2020 PA Danville Danville Attack D2 Bloomsburg
Cassidy Griffin 2020 NY Sachem North LI Elite/TopGun Midfield D2 Bloomsburg
Jada Johnson 2020 PA Governor Mifflin Jamaica U19 Defense D2 Bloomsburg
Lauren Doherty 2020 NH Exeter Hill Exeter Midfield D2 Catawba
Olivia Hoffner 2020 MO Chesterfield Parkway West Goalie D2 Catawba
Adyson LeMay 2020 NC Pfafftown Reagan WSLAX Attack D2 Catawba
Taylor Moore 2020 NC Winston-Salem Mt. Tabor Defense D2 Catawba
Shaelyn Rowan 2020 FL Apopka Apopka Storm (FL) Defense D2 Catawba
Paige Graff 2020 MD Abingdon Edgewood/Catawba/Harford CC Midfield D2 Davis & Elkins
Molly Jandris 2020 NY Holtsville Sachem/Niagara Midfield D2 Davis & Elkins
Synthia Saint-Remy 2020 FL Pembroke Pines Flanagan Goalie D2 Davis & Elkins
Emily Smith 2020 NY Waterloo Waterloo/Monroe CC Midfield D2 Davis & Elkins
Mikaela Vento 2020 PA Greensburg Hempfield Attack D2 Davis & Elkins
Olivia Chory 2020 MD Atholton Heros Midfield D2 East Stroudsburg
Hannah Strausser 2020 PA Twin Valley Defense D2 East Stroudsburg
Angelina Anderson 2020 NY Shoreham Shoreham-Wading River LI Title 9 Attack D2 Edinboro
Hannah Linke 2020 PA Downingtown Kimberton Waldorf School Lanco Goalie D2 Edinboro
Addison Palmer 2020 MI Rockford Rockford MI Cyclones Defense D2 Edinboro
Macy Hepditch 2020 ON Waterloo Resurrection Catholic Evolve Midfield D2 Gannon
Hannah Mowery 2020 PA Erie Villa Maria Attack D2 Gannon
Emma Uhrig 2020 ON Waterloo Kitchener Waterloo Collegiate Evolve Defense D2 Gannon
Jade Dillenbeck 2020 NY Tully Tully Outlaw Ladies Midfield D2 Le Moyne
Sarah Hutchings 2020 NY Marcellus Marcellus Outlaw Ladies Attack D2 Le Moyne
Lilly Locastro 2020 NY Marcellus Marcellus Midfield D2 Le Moyne
Rhonee Shea Pal 2020 NY Canastota Bishop Grimes Salt City Snipers Midfield D2 Le Moyne
Jocelyn Alexander 2020 NC Jacksonville Northside Attack D2 Lees-McRae
Abigail Brucks 2020 FL Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale Goalie D2 Lees-McRae
Shannan Korovich 2020 FL New Port Richey River Ridge Midfield D2 Lees-McRae
Grace Shrewsbury 2020 SC Irmo Perry Defense D2 Lees-McRae
Olivia Snyder 2020 WA Bothell Greenhope Attack D2 Lees-McRae
Kathryn Bryson 2020 NC Kernersville East Forsyth/Wingate NC Elite Attack D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Ellie Campbell 2020 NC Pinehurst Pinecrest ACS Midfield D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Baleigh Childress 2020 NC Mooresville Pine Lake Preparatory Attack D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Summer Maddox 2020 MD Charlotte Hall La Plata MD REV Attack D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Alexandra Teague 2020 AL Auburn Auburn/Hungtingdon Defense D2 Lincoln Memorial
Emma Arnold 2020 NY Macedon Palmyra-Macedon/Ohio State Common Goal/RH Midfield D2 Lindenwood
Rhiannon Burto 2020 NY Carthage Carthage Patriots Attack D2 Roberts Wesleyan
Madelyn Robinson 2020 NY Lancaster Lancaster Attack D2 Roberts Wesleyan
Claire Reist 2020 NC Cary Panther Creek/Cincinnati Midfield D2 Rollins
Megan Atkinson 2020 MD Middletown Middletown/Florida Southern FS Defense D2 Saint Anselm
Alexa Alchimio 2020 CT Wallingford Sheehan Nor'easter Attack D2 Southern Connecticut
Jettke Gray 2020 CT Easton St. Joseph/Ithaca Nor'easter Midfield D2 Southern Connecticut
Maggie Kallinich 2020 CT Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Midfield D2 Southern Connecticut
Sophie Kurtz 2020 CT Cheshire Cheshire Goalie D2 Southern Connecticut
Payton Papa 2020 CT Orange Amity Midfield D2 Southern Connecticut
Michela Rutigliano 2020 NY East Norwich Oyster Bay LI ICON Defense D2 Southern Connecticut
Brianna Shaw 2020 CT Branford Branford Nor'easter Midfield D2 Southern Connecticut
Karly Higgins 2020 CT South Windsor Suffield Academy Defense D2 Stonehill
Molly Hughes 2020 NY Franklin Square Sacred Heart Attack D2 Stonehill
Lilly Leach 2020 VT Lyndonville St. Johnsbury Academy Echo Midfield D2 Stonehill
Claire Smith 2020 MA Dartmouth Dartmouth Goalie D2 Stonehill
Cosette Charles 2020 HI Maui Skyline (UT) Mamaci/Force Midfield D2 Westminster (UT)
Hannah Martindale 2020 OR Beaverton Beaverton Lax NW Defense D3 Aurora
Cassidy Pfisthner 2020 OR Sherwood Sherwood Lax NW Defense D3 Aurora
Kayla Drabek 2020 PA Lemoyne Trinity Fusion Defense D3 Bethany
Jaylie Harris 2020 WV Charleston George Washington Defense D3 Bethany
Nathalie Hernandez 2020 MD Oxon Hill Northwestern Attack D3 Bethany
Zoe Hill 2020 WV Moundsville John Marshall Goalie D3 Bethany
Madeline Patrick 2020 MD Elkton North East Attack D3 Bethany
Julia Ruzewski 2020 PA North Huntingdon Norwin Goalie D3 Bethany
Karley Trinidad 2020 MD Lusby Patuxent Defense D3 Bethany
Bridgitte Callahan 2020 MD Annapolis Broadneck Bay Area Defense D3 Rochester
Kendyl Jennings 2020 OR Keizer McNary Midfield D3 Willamette
Jade Kemper 2020 OR Eugene South Eugene Midfield D3 Willamette
Analine Wilson 2020 CA Temecula Chaparral Midfield D3 Willamette
Nicole Plein 2020 MO St. Louis Lindbergh STL Liberty Attack NAIA Asbury
Burdilla Camron 2020 FL Fort Myers Bishop Verot Attack NAIA Ave Maria
Alexandra Frumusa 2020 NY Smithtown Hauppauge Goalie NAIA Ave Maria
Catherine Hanley 2020 CT Brookfield Immaculate Defense NAIA Ave Maria
Cameryn Cox 2020 IL Seward Seward/Dubuque Midfield NAIA Clarke
Emily Moran 2020 IL Chicago Marist Midfield NAIA Clarke
Lindsey Wanaski 2020 IL McHenry McHenry West Attack NAIA Clarke
Isabelle Plave 2020 MI Canton Canton Defense NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Samantha Aguilar 2020 CA Simi Valley Royal Attack NAIA Corban
Josslyn Ames 2020 OR Silverton Silverton Defense NAIA Corban
Devyn Davis 2020 CA Simi Valley Simi Valley Midfield NAIA Corban
Sydney Davis 2020 WA Everett Everett Attack NAIA Corban
Geneen Impreso 2020 CA San Diego University City Attack NAIA Corban
Hannah Jenkins 2020 FL Bartow Bartow Defense NAIA Corban
Payton Nuse 2020 CA Corona Santiago Goalie NAIA Corban
Meredith Pinkerton 2020 OR Salem West Salem Midfield NAIA Corban
Liliana Rigdon 2020 CA Costa Mesa Mater Dei Defense NAIA Corban
Meagan Roddewig 2020 CA Livermore Livermore Attack NAIA Corban
Kyah Witherspoon 2020 OR Keizer McNary Midfield NAIA Corban
Annabel Wood 2020 OR Sherwood Sherwood Attack NAIA Corban
Tasie Fox 2020 NY Homer Homer Midfield NAIA Cumberlands
Barrett Holston 2020 AL Birmingham Spain Park BLU Defense NAIA Cumberlands
Hannah McWhorter 2020 FL Longwood Lake Brantley Storm (FL) Goalie NAIA Cumberlands
Liley Tovey 2020 OR Thurston NAIA Eastern Oregon
Jayden Jordan 2020 GA Stockbridge Dutchtown/Newberry Defense NAIA Life
Peyton Sanders 2020 SC Murrells Inlet St. James Midfield NAIA Life
Ambrosia Johnson 2020 IN Evansville Bosse Midfield NAIA Marian (IN)
Destinie Claggion 2020 GA Powder Springs McEachern Defense NAIA Point
Kaelyn Geathers 2020 GA Kennesaw North Cobb Midfield NAIA Point
Halie Henry 2020 GA Lawrenceville Collins Hill Defense NAIA Point
Ashlyn Childs 2020 MI Adrian Adrian/Ferris State NAIA Siena Heights
Bella D'Arcy 2020 MI Hartland Hartland/Lourdes MI Cyclones Midfield NAIA Siena Heights
Hannah Merrick 2020 MI South Lyon South Lyon East/Lourdes Midfield NAIA Siena Heights
Julia Porchetta 2020 OH Avon Avon/Lourdes Defense NAIA Siena Heights
Ashlyn Hoffman 2020 OR Bend Bend Midfield NAIA William Penn
Kaeli Hurley 2020 OR Thurston Defense CLUB Oregon State
Kammi Doyle 2020 OR Bend Bend Goalie CLUB Utah State
Camille Kuwana 2020 VA Arlington Yorktown Capital Midfield D3 Chicago
Emma Norris 2020 VA Great Falls Langley Capital Defense D3 Rhodes
Kate Coward 2020 VA Alexandria St. Stephens & St. Agnes Capital Defense D3 Denison
Madison Ward 2020 NY Mahopac Mahopac Dutchess Attack CLUB Cortland
Caleigh Smith 2020 VA Keswick Monticello YJ South/Storm Elite Midfield D1 Virginia Tech
Isabell Amigo 2020 MA Manchester Manchester Essex REV Defense D3 Endicott
Ariel Shweiki 2020 PA Chadds Ford Wilmington Friends REV Midfield D3 Occidental
Mary Alice Kohn 2020 MA Weston Weston Ambition Defense D2 Saint Michael's
Hope Msumba 2020 MA Grafton Grafton REV Goalie D2 Saint Michael's
Britta Solheim 2020 MN Blaine Spring Lake Park MN Lakers Defense D3 Wartburg
Kelly Ruha 2020 MN Plymouth Robbinsdale Armstrong MN Lakers Attack D3 Calvin
Kiki Dee 2020 PA Swarthmore Swarthmore Supremes Attack D2 Ashland
Sophia Beauchesne 2020 OH Bay Village Bay OH Premier Defense D3 Simmons
Leah Manfra 2020 ME Scarborough Scarborough Attack D3 Simmons
Samantha Ciancio 2020 RI Scituate St. Paul's (NH)/SNHU NH Tomahawks Goalie D1 Bryant
Abby Charron 2020 CT Canton Canton CT Dodgers Midfield D1 Connecticut
Aaliyah Bradford 2020 PA Harrisburg Central Dauphin East Defense D1 Howard
Colby Cooper 2020 MD Upper Marlboro Wise Heros/Nation United/M&D Defense D1 Howard
Jaala James 2020 AZ Tempe Xavier College Prep AZXtreme Defense D1 Howard
Mikayla Mack 2020 MD Bullis School Uproar/API Defense D1 Howard
Kayla Rose 2020 NY Brookville Long Island Lutheran FLG Attack D1 Howard
Taylor Worsham 2020 MD Severn Archbishop Spalding MD United Defense D1 Howard
Hannah Barth 2020 VA Herndon Herndon 3D Attack D1 Kennesaw State
Lexie Coldiron 2020 MD Pylesville Garrison Forest NEMS Goalie D1 Lafayette
Tess Castellano 2020 NY Garden City Garden City LI Icon Goalie D1 Massachusetts
Emily Jussaume 2020 MA Tyngsboro Lowell Catholic/UNE Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Emerson Laundry 2020 MA Swampscott Swampscott Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Ella Reynolds 2020 MA Marshfield Norfolk County Agricultural MA Elite Defense D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Katie Welch 2020 MA North Reading North Reading/Ithaca Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Karlee Jenks 2020 GA Peachtree City Starr's Mill Peachtree City Goalie D1 Robert Morris
Sydney Heimann 2020 PA Kennett Square Kennett UltGoal Midfield D1 Stetson
Grace Henslee 2020 MD Salisbury Parkside Saltwater Dolphins Midfield D1 Stetson
Clare Levy 2020 NY Rocky Point Rocky Point Clare Levy Midfield D1 Stony Brook
Erin Duffy 2020 CA Newbury Park Newbury Park LA Aces Midfield D1 UC Davis
Shadan Bankston 2020 TX Leander Leander Iron Horse Attack D1 Wofford
Addison Witkowski 2020 CT Cheshire Cheshire Academy Nor'easter Midfield D1 Wofford
Skylar Addison 2020 FL Gainesville Gainesville Goalie D2 Adams State
Sierra Charlie 2020 NM Albuquerque Native American Academy Attack D2 Adams State
Mia Garcia 2020 CO La Jara Centauri Defense D2 Adams State
Makenna Riotte 2020 CO Lakewood Columbine Defense D2 Adams State
Emma Caulk 2020 MD Centreville Queen Anne's County/Cincinnati CCLax Defense D2 Florida Southern
Emma Dudley 2020 NH Manchester Manchester Attack D2 Florida Southern
Sydney Jekutis 2020 OH Painesville Riverside Defense D2 Lake Erie
Kaylin Mertens 2020 IN Noblesville Noblesville/Upper Iowa Attack D2 Lake Erie
Emma Rhodes 2020 OH Painesville Riverside Midfield D2 Lake Erie
Keira Crilly 2020 ON Whitby Brooklin Edge/LBK Midfield D2 Limestone
Madelyn DeSoto 2020 MD Port Tobacco St. Mary's Ryken Uproar/Jets Goalie D2 Limestone
Emily Hoffman 2020 PA Latrobe Greater Latrobe TRUE (PA) Goalie D2 Limestone
Jayana Knotts 2020 SC Lexington White Knoll D2 Limestone
Parker Lewis 2020 GA Fayetteville Whitewater Peachtree City Defense D2 Limestone
Cassandra Peat 2020 BC North Saanich Claremont Team BC/Pacific Rim Midfield D2 Limestone
Tia Krats 2020 CO Littleton Dakota Ridge Summit Midfield D2 Regis (CO)
Victoria Greenawalt 2020 PA Renfrew Knoch Midfield D2 Seton Hill
Emily Flynt 2020 GA Lawrenceville Archer Laxsanity Midfield D2 Young Harris
Ryann Haly 2020 GA Roswell Roswell/Gardner-Webb EagleStix Midfield D2 Young Harris
Kinsley Purser 2020 GA Duluth Duluth Midfield D2 Young Harris
Felisse Richard 2020 FL Santa Rosa Beach Seacoast Collegiate Laxchics Attack D2 Young Harris
Callen Sweigart 2020 GA Roswell Centennial GA Outlaws Defense D2 Young Harris
Ruby Anyanwu 2020 NJ Pennsauken Pennsauken Midfield D3 Alma
Olivia Bunce 2020 MI DeWitt DeWitt Midfield D3 Alma
Alaina Frye 2020 IL Algonquin Dundee Crown Goalie D3 Alma
Lauren Kenny 2020 MD Brunswick Brunswick Midfield D3 Alma
Jerrica Marietti 2020 MI Kalamazoo Vicksburg D3 Alma
Jamie Sherman 2020 IN Crown Point Crown Point New Wavve Attack D3 Alma
Megan Soop 2020 MI Brighton Brighton MI Elite Attack D3 Alma
Willow Teipel 2020 WI Milwaukee DSHA Defense D3 Beloit
Skyler Belbin 2020 NC Pinnacle Stokes Early College Defense D3 Brevard
Meredith Brown 2020 SC Columbia A.C. Flora D3 Brevard
Gracey Falk 2020 NC Chapel Hill St. Mary's Carolina United Goalie D3 Centre
Lily Gahm 2020 KY Louisville Sacred Heart Cardinal/Bluegrass Attack D3 Centre
Christina Butler 2020 PA Pottstown Pottwstown Attack D3 Eastern
Jordan Connelly 2020 MD Machanicsville Chopticon Attack D3 Eastern
Amanda Fimple 2020 PA Prospect Park Interboro Defense D3 Eastern
Teresa Gailey 2020 CA San Diego Point Loma Attack D3 Eastern
Carlie Martin 2020 PA Lancaster Warwick Midfield D3 Eastern
Emily Ocasio 2020 PA Milford Delaware Valley Goalie D3 Eastern
Annika Tophoven 2020 VA Chesapeake Grassfield Midfield D3 Eastern
Gillian Brennan 2020 PA Wallingford Strath Haven STEPS-PA Attack D3 Franklin & Marshall
Kathryn Barillaro 2020 CT Clinton Morgan School Attack D3 Mitchell
Jessica Krupnikoff 2020 CT Farmington Farmington Midfield D3 Mitchell
Abigail Rasmussen 2020 CT Oakdale Three Rivers Middle College Defense D3 Mitchell
Isabella Robatin 2020 OH Brecksville Brecksville-Broadview Athena Attack D3 Mount Union
Annika Begley 2020 NJ Morristown Morristown/Stanford STEPS-NJ Midfield D1 Dartmouth
Rose McCarthy 2020 DC Washington Holy Child Capital Midfield D1 Dartmouth
Abigail Schillinger 2020 OH Avon Lake Avon Lake Major Force/OH Premier Midfield D1 Detroit Mercy
Samantha Cozzolino 2020 NY Ossining Ossining/Davis & Elkins Defense D2 Shippensburg
Payton Margerum 2020 MD Reisterstown Franklin Diamonds Midfield D2 Shippensburg
Bailey Krahl 2020 MD Towson Mercy Looney's Attack D2 Shippensburg
Leah Hueber 2020 PA Glenside Bishop McDevitt HEADstrong Defense D2 Shippensburg
Josie Barton 2020 PA Pittsburgh North Allegheny Defense D3 Thiel
Abby Carrizales 2020 TX Houston Lamar South Coast Midfield D3 Thiel
Mary Cassano 2020 PA Fairview McDowell Defense D3 Thiel
Madison Liggett 2020 MD Baltimore Catholic East Coast Goalie D3 Thiel
Eleanor Brown 2020 MA Middleboro Boston Trinity Academy Midfield D3 Gordon
Abigail Zorrilla 2020 PA Ephrata Ephrata Midfield D3 Gordon
Jordan Miller 2020 NY Walworth Gananda Defense D3 Gordon
Sidney Horvath 2020 PA Clarks Summit Abington Heights Goalie D3 Kings
Sarah McCormick 2020 PA Harding Wyoming Area Defense D3 Kings
Sarah Zaleppa 2020 PA Mountain Top Crestwood Defense D3 Kings
Hayleih Kennedy 2020 NY Lakeshore Attack JUCO Genesee CC
Kokoro Nakazawa 2020 JP Japan Nihon University HS Japan U19 Attack D1 Louisville
Ciara O'Connor 2020 NY Massapequa Park Massapequa Attack D3 Wooster
Kenzie Smith 2020 OH Gahanna Columbus Academy Attack D3 Wooster
Ann Venditti 2020 MA Lexington Arlington Catholic Midfield D3 Wooster
Peyton Beachler 2020 OH Pepper Pike Olentangy Orange Midfield D3 Huntingdon
Kaia Brock 2020 FL Cantonment West Florida Midfield D3 Huntingdon
Rebecca Fetters 2020 SC Anderson Hanna Midfield D3 Huntingdon
Raima Gill 2020 GA Powder Springs McEachern Defense D3 Huntingdon
Mia Haulbrook 2020 GA Powder Springs Harrison Goalie D3 Huntingdon
Mary Meaghan St. John 2020 GA Evans Greenbrier Attack D3 Huntingdon
Lizie Todd 2020 GA Gay CrossPointe Christian Goalie D3 Huntingdon
Mackenzie Wolford 2020 FL West Palm Beach Seminole Ridge Midfield D3 Huntingdon
Hyland Cullen-Musengo 2020 OR Portland Wilson Midfield D3 Pacific
Diane Crets 2020 CA Simi Valley Royal Defense D3 Pacific
Sophia Alexander 2020 CA Santa Barbara San Marcos Midfield D3 Pacific
Alannah Cooper 2020 OR Corvallis Crescent Valley Defense D3 Pacific
Cielo Guerrero 2020 CA Napa Justin-Siena Attack CLUB Concordia-Irvine
Arianna Jensen 2020 CA El Cajon Valhalla Defense CLUB Concordia-Irvine
Wayden Ay 2020 NJ Haddonfield Haddonfield/Georgetown SJ Select Defense D3 TCNJ
Aimie Perino 2020 AL Vestavia Hills Vestavia Hills Hotbama Midfield D1 Gardner-Webb
Jan Joplin 2020 PA Swarthmore Swarthmore Supremes Goalie D3 Rivier
Tatum Fowler 2020 KY Lexington Lafayette Midfield D3 Warren Wilson
Sidney Kunsman 2020 FL Tarpon Springs East Lake Midfield D3 Warren Wilson
Genesis Lopez 2020 FL Ave Marie Palmetto Ridge Storm (FL) Defense D3 Warren Wilson
Lauren MacGregor 2020 FL Jacksonville Bolles Defense D3 Warren Wilson
Courtney Medwin 2020 FL Coral Springs American Heritage LaxManiax Defense D2 West Chester
Hannah Trousdale 2020 IL Hoffman Estates Hoffman Estates TRUE (IL) Midfield D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Eden Bonser 2020 CO Palmer Lake Palmer Ridge Attack D3 Edgewood
Maddie O'Mara 2020 WI Lodi Lodi Attack D3 Edgewood
Elyssa Pope 2020 WI Janesville Clinton Attack D3 Edgewood
Aryn Rode 2020 WI St. Croix Falls St. Croix Falls Attack D3 Edgewood
Jasmine Rosenblatt 2020 WI Milwaukee Shorewood Attack D3 Edgewood
Katie Sanicola 2020 WI Fox Point Nicolet Attack D3 Edgewood
Aspen Alexander 2020 WI Stoughton Stoughton Defense D3 Edgewood
Hannah Breton 2020 WI Stoughton Stoughton Defense D3 Edgewood
Nikki Rauls 2020 WI Waunakee Waunakee Defense D3 Edgewood
Natalie Skaife 2020 WI DeForest DeForest Defense D3 Edgewood
Alexis Vogt 2020 WI Sycamore Sycamore Defense D3 Edgewood
Carly Triebensee 2020 WI Plymouth Plymouth Midfield D3 Edgewood
Rachel Unitan 2020 WI Cottage Grove Monona Grove Midfield D3 Edgewood
Lily Drinkwine 2020 IL Rockford Sycamore D3 Edgewood
Mackenzie Fruit 2020 WI Lone Rock River Valley D3 Edgewood
Emma Towne 2020 WI Monroe Monroe D3 Edgewood
Isadora Springer 2020 TN Collierville Collierville MemphisLax Defense D2 Alabama-Huntsville
Brittany Fulton 2020 CT Bridgeport Notre Dame/Southern Vermont Defense D2 Alderson Broaddus
Brianna Miranda 2020 CA San Pedro Vista Murrieta/Potomac State Defense D2 Alderson Broaddus
Terri Nashe 2020 NY Shirley Floyd/UDC Midfield D2 Alderson Broaddus
Lilly Parsons 2020 MI Wyoming Caledonia Attack D2 Alderson Broaddus
Emilie Roth 2020 WV Eglon Preston Goalie D2 Alderson Broaddus
Elyza Zapata 2020 FL Naples Palmetto Ridge Attack D2 Alderson Broaddus
Jordan Mitchell 2020 CT Greenwich Brewster Academy Defense D1 American
Cairagan Greene 2020 MA Cheshire Hoosac Valley Defense D2 American International
Faith Hall 2020 MA Cheshire Hoosac Valley Defense D2 American International
Cassie Hemmerdinger 2020 NH Pelham Pelham NH Tomahawks Defense D2 American International
Katrina Lisowski 2020 IL Warrenville Wheaton Warrenville South/St. Ambrose New Wave Defense D3 Benedictine (IL)
Savanna Ulery 2020 FL Hollywood American Heritage Midfield D3 Benedictine (IL)
Marissa Berg 2020 MI Ada Lowell Defense NAIA Bethel
Jennifer Cooper 2020 IN Lowell Lowell Midfield NAIA Bethel
Jennifer Crockett 2020 BC Langley Poppy Attack NAIA Bethel
Whitney Schindler 2020 MI Royal Oak Royal Oak Defense NAIA Bethel
Sophia Munguia 2020 FL Ft. Lauderdale Calvary Christian Academy Defense NAIA Brenau
Lindsey Phillips 2020 GA Gainesville Gainesville Attack NAIA Brenau
Juanita Roberts 2020 GA Marietta Campbell Attack NAIA Brenau
Sonya Williams 2020 GA Brunswick Brunswick Midfield NAIA Brenau
Samantha Lehaney 2020 CT Ridgefield Northfield Mount Hermon WC Elite Defense D1 Bucknell
Aleigh Monroe 2020 VA Alexandria West Potomac Capital Goalie D1 Butler
Rylee Jarvis 2020 OH Pickerington Pickerington North Defense D3 Capital
Abigail Midnight 2020 OH Worthington Thomas Worthington Attack D3 Capital
Emily Scheib 2020 OH Delaware Hayes Midfield D3 Capital
Audrey Stone 2020 OH Stow Stow-Monroe Falls Goalie D3 Capital
Jamie Atkinson 2020 ON Aurora Everest Academy Newmarket Attack D1 Central Michigan
Elizabeth Bennett 2020 NJ Swedesboro Kingsway Southshore Defense D2 Chestnut Hill
Molly Killion 2020 PA Philadelphia Little Flower D2 Chestnut Hill
Charity Brown 2020 AL Birmingham Woodlawn Midfield D2 Chowan
Eryiana Dial 2020 GA Powder Springs McEachern Attack D2 Chowan
JaCinda Griffin 2020 MD Parkville Parkville Midfield D2 Chowan
Ariel Johnson 2020 MD Baltimore Parkvillle Goalie D2 Chowan
Rebekah Lucas 2020 FL Davie South Plantatin Attack D2 Chowan
Rylee Roberts 2020 MD Bowie St. Vincent Pallotti Defense D2 Chowan
Grace Taylor 2020 MD Baltimore Institute of Notre Dame Attack D2 Chowan
Minna Ramirez 2020 MI Fenton Fenton/Adrian Attack NAIA Cleary
Devon McCue 2020 MD Broadneck MD United Goalie D3 Coast Guard
Hannah Mill 2020 CO Parker Legend/Stetson Attack D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Miranda Smith 2020 MA Methuen Methuen/Nichols Attack D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Amanda Cramer 2020 NY Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius/Northwestern Outlaw Attack D1 Cornell
Brynn McDonald 2020 VA Aldie Paul VI Capital Midfield D1 Cornell
Makayla Gank 2020 WV Terra Alta Preston/Potomac State CC Attack D2 Davis & Elkins
Sydney Anderson 2020 NY Bronx Cardinal Spellman Defense D1 Delaware State
Nahkaleigh Hayes-Jones 2020 NJ Manchester Manchester Midfield D1 Delaware State
Laura Omotosho 2020 GA Atlanta Riverwood Charter Defense D1 Delaware State
Kamryn Sharief 2020 NJ Sicklerville Winslow Township Attack D1 Delaware State
Starr Williams 2020 MD Bowie Flowers Defense D1 Delaware State
Kailey Conry 2020 MA Needham Needham/Boston University Attack D1 Denver
Julia Fortino 2020 MI Bloomfield Hills Bloomfield Hills Brumbly/Coyotes Midfield D1 Detroit Mercy
Jazmine Molina 2020 NY Middletown Middletown Attack D2 Dominican
Payton Barr 2020 NJ Logan Township Paul VI Defense D1 East Carolina
Ellie Bromley 2020 NC Cary Apex Midfield D1 East Carolina
Jacqui Cumings 2020 NY Mount Sinai Mt Sinai Midfield D1 East Carolina
Paige Demutis 2020 PA Phoenixville Villa Maria Academy Defense D1 East Carolina
Anna Joseph 2020 PA Abington Abington Defense D1 East Carolina
Frances Kimel 2020 NC Durham Cardinal Gibbons Midfield D1 East Carolina
Flynn Reed 2020 NC Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill Attack D1 East Carolina
Ashley Vernon 2020 NJ Medford Shawnee Goalie D1 East Carolina
Elizabeth Wilson 2020 NC Raleigh Cardinal Gibbons Attack D1 East Carolina
Kailee Follette 2020 CA Westlake Village Westlake Midfield D1 Elon
Caroline Abney 2020 GA Marietta Hillgrove Goalie D2 Emmanuel (GA)
Elizabeth Chudd 2020 SC Irmo Dutch Fork Attack D2 Erskine
Kalea Hamilton 2020 GA Powder Springs McEachern Midfield D2 Erskine
Aleiza Manns 2020 GA Smyrna McEachern Attack D2 Erskine
Logan Sables 2020 SC Blythewood Blythewood Defense D2 Erskine
Anika Van Buskirk 2020 TN Knoxville Knoxville Catholic Defense D2 Erskine
Madison Hobbs 2020 MD Northeast Bay Area Midfield D2 Frostburg State
Hailey Crittenden 2020 KY Louisville South Oldham Bluegrass Midfield D2 Grand Valley State
Halle Nedohin 2020 AB Sherwood Park Vimy Ridge Academy Team AB Attack D2 Grand Valley State
America Vizcaino 2020 CA Vista El Camino Mad Dog Defense D2 Grand Valley State
Isabella Astorino 2020 NY Warwick Warwick Midfield D3 Hartwick
Hannah Kaplan 2020 MI West Bloomfield Harrison Defense D3 Heidelberg
Gianna Ricci 2020 OH Westerville Westerville North Attack D3 Heidelberg
Deirdre Mott 2020 MD Frederick Frederick Lionheart Attack D3 Hood
Kaeleigh Cronin 2020 NY Victor Victor Lady Roc Defense D2 Indiana (PA)
Emily Elliott 2020 OH Avon Magnificat OH Premier Midfield D2 Indiana (PA)
Chelsi Iarussi 2020 PA Greensburg Hempfield Area Attack D2 Indiana (PA)
Hannah Sharkey 2020 PA Royersford Spring-Ford Defense D2 Indiana (PA)
Brooke Buhr 2020 WI DeForest DeForest Attack NAIA Indiana Tech
Kalisha Gilmore 2020 IL Belleville Belleville West Defense NAIA Indiana Tech
Cece Mason 2020 MI White Lake Lakeland Defense NAIA Indiana Tech
Marin Felsoci 2020 CO Arvada Ralston Valley/Belmont Abbey Midfield D2 Indianapolis
Hannah Murphy 2020 MD Joppa Harford Tech/Florida Tech Goalie D2 Indianapolis
Skylar Orlowski 2020 NY Ithaca Ithaca Attack D2 Indianapolis
Emma Curcuru 2020 MI Forest Hills Forest Hills Northern Rapid Defense D3 Kalamazoo
Hannah Heeren 2020 MI Rockford Rockford MI Cyclones Midfield D3 Kalamazoo
Eva Metro-Roland 2020 MI Kalamazoo Cranbrook-Kingswood Defense D3 Kalamazoo
Taina Perez 2020 CA San Diego Southwest Attack D3 Kalamazoo
Hannah Schurman 2020 MI Rochester Rochester Attack D3 Kalamazoo
Ashley Fox 2020 FL Orlando Colonial Midfield NAIA Keiser
Rebecca Gibson 2020 FL St. Petersburg Plant/Florida Southern OH Premier Defense NAIA Keiser
Haley Knudsen 2020 FL Vero Beach Sebastian River Attack NAIA Keiser
Stacey Marcelin 2020 FL Naples Golden Gate/Davis & Elkins Goalie NAIA Keiser
Elena Mendoza 2020 FL Orlando Cypress Creek Midfield NAIA Keiser
Sydney Parker 2020 FL Sebastian Sebastian River Defense NAIA Keiser
Sydney Passaro 2020 NY Center Moriches Center Moriches LI Blue Devils Attack NAIA Keiser
Vanessa Redden 2020 FL Coral Springs Taravella Attack NAIA Keiser
Isabel Shannon 2020 CO Loveland Loveland Attack NAIA Keiser
Jasmine Sidawi 2020 FL Melbourne Melbourne Central Catholic Midcoast Midfield NAIA Keiser
Madison Tashbar 2020 FL Sebastian Sebastian River Midfield NAIA Keiser
Anabelle Acluche 2020 MI West Bloomfied West Bloomfield/Urbana Goalie NAIA Lawrence Tech
Sara Fritz 2020 MI Howell Brighton Defense NAIA Lawrence Tech
Mari Gegaj 2020 MI Sterling Heights Stevenson Midfield NAIA Lawrence Tech
Kaleigh Bernard 2020 TN Franklin Page TNLax Goalie D2 Lee
Sarah Cagna 2020 TN Brentwood Hume-Fogg Midfield D2 Lee
Sara-Kate Dixon 2020 SC Lake-Wylie Clover AC Midfield D2 Lee
Shannon Galloway 2020 GA Marietta Hillgrove B12 Defense D2 Lee
Shelby Kincannon 2020 SC Spartanburg Spartanburg Attack D2 Lee
Emma Lake-Almond 2020 GA Marietta Hillgrove B12 Attack D2 Lee
Jamey Ryan 2020 TN Collierville Collierville Midfield D2 Lee
Avery Schenk 2020 MI Zeeland Zeeland West Mitten Midfield D2 Lee
Makenna Filley 2020 MD Charlotte Hall Archbishop Spalding MD United Defense D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Riley Fritsche 2020 MI Oxford Oxford Schools Attack NAIA Madonna
Aria Gettel 2020 MI West Bloomfield West Bloomfield Midfield NAIA Madonna
Courtney Hoeland 2020 NJ Waldwick Springboro Attack NAIA Madonna
Arianna Rivera 2020 GA Marietta Hill Grove Attack NAIA Madonna
Jasmine Stringham 2020 OH Oregon Clay Midfield NAIA Madonna
Taylor Vitori 2020 MI South Lyon South Lyon Attack NAIA Madonna
Colleen McNamara 2020 MA Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Defense D1 Manhattan
Penelope Pennoyer 2020 GR Frankfurt Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium Midfield D1 Manhattan
Julie Rosica 2020 NJ Cinnaminson Camden Catholic SJ Devils/Select Defense D1 Manhattan
Trina Devaney 2020 MN Vadnais Heights Centennial Goalie D3 Marian (WI)
Emilee Magill 2020 WI North Prairie KM Golbal Black Lax Attack D3 Marian (WI)
Grace Moll 2020 WI Mequon Homestead Attack D3 Marian (WI)
Paige Panagiotopoulos 2020 MI Oakdale Tartan MN Lakers Attack D3 Marian (WI)
Nicole Stachon 2020 WI Kenosha Kenosha Black Lax Midfield D3 Marian (WI)
Ashtyn Stoor 2020 UT Roy Roy Defense D3 Marian (WI)
Chloe Waldhart 2020 WI Waukesha Waukesha West Black Lax Attack D3 Marian (WI)
Emma Wollangk 2020 WI Stoughton Stoughton Attack D3 Marian (WI)
Shannon Barnhardt 2020 MD Southern Uproar Attack D2 Mars Hill
Jordan Mulcahey 2020 NC Asheville Franklin School Defense D2 Mars Hill
Jasmine Strymecki 2020 GA Woodstock Etowah Defense D2 Mars Hill
Marcia Inacio 2020 ON Oakville Hill Academy Edge/Oakvile Defense D1 Mercer
Savannah Frye 2020 NC Apex Middle Creek Defense D3 Meredith
Arrianna May 2020 MD Bel Air C Milton Wright Midfield D3 Meredith
Danae Benfatti 2020 NJ Oak Ridge Jefferson Midfield D3 Messiah
Ehryn Groothoff 2020 ME Chebeague Island Yarmouth Midfield D3 Messiah
Katelyn Heck 2020 PA Denver Cocalico Midfield D3 Messiah
Ashley Fuentes 2020 FL St. Augustine Pedro Menendez Goalie D3 Methodist
Ainsley McGinn 2020 VA Vinton North Cross School Valley Select Defense D3 Methodist
Claire Eberly 2020 PA Denver Cocalico Xtreme Attack D2 Millersville
Kya Effinger 2020 PA Exton Downingtown PA Express/UltGoal/Envy Midfield D2 Millersville
Isabella Gandolph 2020 MD Greenbelt Eleanor Roosevelt East Coast/API Attack D2 Millersville
Victoria Labrecque 2020 NJ Toms River Manchester t3 Midfield D2 Millersville
Jessie Rosser 2020 PA Kennett Square Kennett GrnTurtle (DE) Midfield D2 Millersville
Emily Martucci 2020 NY Monroe Monroe-Woodbury Defense D3 Misericordia
Mya Allison 2020 IL Swansea Belleville East Defense D2 Missouri Western State
Nia Austin 2020 MO Raytown Notre Dame de Sion Defense D2 Missouri Western State
Madison Brady 2020 MD Millersville Severna Park/Howard CC Heros/Integrity Attack D2 Missouri Western State
Shannon Buehre 2020 MO Lee's Summit Lee's Summit N/Saint Mary (KS) Attack D2 Missouri Western State
Jillian DeMaddalena 2020 MO Platte City Park Hill Attack D2 Missouri Western State
Brooke Freeman 2020 MN Champlin Freeman/Upper Iowa Attack D2 Missouri Western State
Olivia Futrell 2020 IL Alton Alton Attack D2 Missouri Western State
Kari Ham 2020 MO St. Louis Rosati Kain 410 Goalie D2 Missouri Western State
Mariyah Harper 2020 VA Alexandria Edison/Alderson Broaddus Defense D2 Missouri Western State
Madison Iandoli 2020 FL Palm City Martin County/Guilford Midfield D2 Missouri Western State
Campbell Kennedy 2020 MO Webster Groves Ursuline/Central Connecticut Brave Defense D2 Missouri Western State
Kiersten Lang 2020 IL Swansea Belleville East Attack D2 Missouri Western State
Catherine Langmaid 2020 NH Salem Salem/Central Connecticut NH Tomahawks Attack D2 Missouri Western State
Abby Lockwood 2020 MO Wentzville Wentzville Holt Midfield D2 Missouri Western State
Maggie McDaniel 2020 MO Wentzville Lafayette/Chestnut Hill/Missouri Baptist Attack D2 Missouri Western State
Gillian Peterson 2020 MB Winnipeg Centre Scolaire Leo-Remillard IA Mavericks Midfield D2 Missouri Western State
Ellie Pierce 2020 NE Papillion Mercy Midfield D2 Missouri Western State
Mackenzie Porter 2020 NY Buchanan Hendrick Hudson/Rutgers Prime Time Goalie D2 Missouri Western State
Makalee Rinehart 2020 MO Lee's Summit Lee's Summit/Truman State Defense D2 Missouri Western State
Amani Robinson 2020 GA McDonough Woodland/Shorter Peachtree Midfield D2 Missouri Western State
Jazmine Servance 2020 MD Baltimore IND/Vermont Academy Harlem Defense D2 Missouri Western State
Alex Shaffer 2020 WV Morgantown Morgantown/Alderson Broaddus Midfield D2 Missouri Western State
Morgan Skyles 2020 MO Eureka Northwest/Missouri-St. Louis Midfield D2 Missouri Western State
Sarah Cecil 2020 TN Harriman Harriman Midfield NAIA Montreat
Evelin Montada 2020 FL Lakeland Lakeland Midfield NAIA Montreat
Jailyn Munoz 2020 MD New Carrollton Eleanor Roosevelt Midfield NAIA Montreat
Mackenna Stidd 2020 SC Pawleys Island Waccamaw Goalie NAIA Montreat
Madeline Bill 2020 NJ Delaware Valley t3 Midfield D3 Moravian
Alise Downey 2020 PA Center Valley Southern Lehigh Defense D3 Moravian
Sara Fuehrer 2020 PA Bethlehem Liberty Defense D3 Moravian
Sophie Ilkhanoff 2020 PA Lititz Manheim Township Xtreme Attack D3 Moravian
Sarah Richardson 2020 NY Saratoga Albany Academy/Blair ADK Defense D1 Navy
Kelsey Campbell 2020 FL Tampa Robinson Defense D2 Newberry
Muireann Faber 2020 SC Mount Pleasant Wando Defense D2 Newberry
Sierra Hummell 2020 SC Myrtle Beach Socastee Midfield D2 Newberry
Heather Johnston 2020 FL Merritt Island Merritt Island Midfield D2 Newberry
Kaitlyn Mason 2020 FL Cape Canaveral Cocoa Beach Defense D2 Newberry
Alyssa Blanchard 2020 MA Hoosac Valley Berkshire Goalie D3 Nichols
Megan Buxton 2020 RI Pascoag Worcester Academy Goalie D3 Nichols
Keri Tremblay 2020 MA Stow Nashoba Bay State Bullets/Central Goalie D3 Nichols
Grace Wiggett 2020 VT Essex Junction Essex Midfield D3 Nichols
Devin Bautz 2020 MD Laurel Atholton Renegades Goalie D3 North Carolina Wesleyan
Blaire Harley 2020 MD Owings Lackey MD Revolution Defense D3 North Carolina Wesleyan
Aisling Key 2020 NC Holly Springs Holly Springs Defense D3 North Carolina Wesleyan
Ainsley Woodham 2020 GA Marietta Hillgrove Attack D2 North Greenville
Mary Kate Bonanni 2020 NY Liverpool Cicero North Syracuse/Cornell CNY Elite Defense/Midfield D1 Ohio State
Jamie Level 2020 CA Novato Novato/Oregon Bay Area Midfield D1 Ohio State
Kelsey Reed 2020 NJ Stirling Watchung Hills/JMU t3 Midfield D1 Ohio State
Caitlynn Alarid 2020 CA Murrieta Chaparral So Cal Express Attack D2 Oklahome Baptist
Danielle Clayton 2020 OK Enid Chisholm D2 Oklahome Baptist
Teigan Denny 2020 OK Owasso Owasso Attack D2 Oklahome Baptist
Claire Gardner 2020 MN Plymouth Heritage Christian Attack D2 Oklahome Baptist
Dinah Hinson 2020 CO Broomfield Legacy Defense D2 Oklahome Baptist
Taylor Nickles 2020 OK Jenks Yukon Defense D2 Oklahome Baptist
Larkin Uhl 2020 NY Kingston Kingston Defense D3 Oneonta
Cassidy Eckert 2020 ON Burlington Hill Academy Oakville Lady Hawks Goalie D1 Oregon
Mya Chatelin 2020 CA Temecula Chaparral Goalie NAIA Ottawa
Meagan Gilstrap 2020 ID Kimberly Kimberly Attack NAIA Ottawa
Alyssa Jenne 2020 NV Reno Reno Goalie NAIA Ottawa
Ava McKeefery 2020 TN Farragut Farragut Defense NAIA Ottawa
Paulina Pompa 2020 CA Imperial Beach Mar Vista Midfield NAIA Ottawa
Ashley Santillan 2020 CA Temecula Chaparral Midfield NAIA Ottawa
Mackenzie Simmons 2020 CA Hemet Hemet Attack NAIA Ottawa
Madisyn Kittell 2020 NY Syracuse West Genesee/Florida Outlaws Attack D1 Pittsburgh
Gabriella Turano 2020 MD Edgewater South River/William & Mary MD United/Heros Goalie D1 Pittsburgh
Kendall Goldfarb 2020 FL Longwood Lake Brantley Defense D1 Presbyterian
Kylie Sullivan 2020 NH Portsmouth Darlington School Granite State Midfield D1 Presbyterian
Josephina Szmanda 2020 IL Naperville Nequa Valley Attack D2 Quincy
Amelia Davis 2020 MD Davidsonville South River CCLax Attack D3 Randolph-Macon
Abi Detrich 2020 MD Federalsburg Easton Defense D3 Randolph-Macon
Macy Fulton 2020 GA Marietta Hillgrove Attack NAIA Reinhardt
Torrie Smith 2020 GA Marietta Hillgrove Defense NAIA Reinhardt
Alana Senate 2020 NJ Somerville Somerville Goalie CLUB Rutgers
Hannah McDermott 2020 CT Guilford Guilford/Bridgeport Attack D1 Saint Francis
Lizzie McLaughlin 2020 PA Philadelphia Penn Charter Midfield D1 Saint Joseph's
Mary Peticca 2020 PA Strasburg Lampeter-Strasburg/Mass-Lowell Xtreme Goalie D1 Saint Joseph's
Bonnie Yu 2020 AU Yarraville Maribyrnong College Midfield D1 Saint Joseph's
Angela Jones 2020 MD Annapolis Old Mill CCLax Attack D2 Seton Hill
Lauren Apter 2020 DE Frederica Polytech Defense D2 Shepherd
Makenna Luzier 2020 MD Boonsboro Boonsboro/St. Francis Renegades/FS Midfield D2 Saint Anselm
Grace Power 2020 NJ Cranford Cranford Metro Midfield D1 Siena
Liana Collins 2020 FL Winter Park Winter Park Defense D3 Southwestern
Erin Jobb 2020 AB Edmonton St. Francis Xavier Evolve Defense D3 Southwestern
Raquel Kurth 2020 TX Austin Anderson Midfield D3 Southwestern
Natalie Zequeira 2020 TX Katy Taylor Defense D3 Southwestern
Alisha Davis 2020 NC Stedman Cape Fear Defense NAIA St. Andrews
Kennedy Martin 2020 NC Wilmington Laney Midfield NAIA St. Andrews
Raeleigh Pollock 2020 FL Trenton Santa Fe Heatwave Midfield NAIA St. Andrews
Dania Rupert 2020 NC Fayetteville Cape Fear Defense NAIA St. Andrews
Rebekah Schuyler 2020 NC Bolivia South Brunswick Blaze Goalie NAIA St. Andrews
Lyndsea Walker 2020 MD Capital Heights Fairmont Heights Attack NAIA St. Andrews
Callie Kessler 2020 CT North Haven North Haven Attack D1 St. Bonaventure
Micaela Ross 2020 NY Monroe Monroe-Woodbury Attack D2 St. Thomas Aquinas
McKenzie Schlechtweg 2020 NY Goshen Goshen Attack D2 St. Thomas Aquinas
Shana Hecht 2020 FL Delray Beach Williston Northampton/Sacred Heart Upstate/CT Dodgers Goalie D1 Temple
Mackenzie Adams 2020 OH New Richmond New Richmond Defense NAIA Thomas More
Dani Carle 2020 OH Cincinnati Mercy McAuley NAIA Thomas More
Madi Carle 2020 OH Cincinnati Mercy McAuley FCA Defense NAIA Thomas More
Claire Combs 2020 OH Morrow Little Miami Midfield NAIA Thomas More
Josie Darland 2020 KY Harrodsburg Anderson County Goalie NAIA Thomas More
Ferrufino Herrera 2020 PM "Panama City Panama" Thomas More Colegio Brader Midfield
Jaya Jensen 2020 LA Metairie Cabrini Defense NAIA Thomas More
Mackenzie Schmidt 2020 OH Cincinnati Oak Hills Defense NAIA Thomas More
Faith Smiddy 2020 OH West Chester Lakota West Attack NAIA Thomas More
Avery Story 2020 KY Louisville Atherton Defense NAIA Thomas More
Katelyn Whitaker 2020 IN Guilford East Central Midfield NAIA Thomas More
Jordan Yoder 2020 OH West Union North Adams Midfield NAIA Thomas More
Kendra Yurt 2020 KY Louisville Mercy Midfield NAIA Thomas More
Grace London 2020 OH Mentor Mentor Midfield D2 Ursuline
Mary Morgan 2020 OH Mentor Mentor Defense D2 Ursuline
Natalie Daigle 2020 NY Warwick Warwick Attack D3 Vassar
Baillie McNitt 2020 MD Severn School MD United Midfield CLUB Virginia
Kate Kistler 2020 MD Severn School Bay Area Defense CLUB Wake Forest
Aisling Flaherty 2020 ME Portland Cheverus Attack D2 Westminster (UT)
Kate Mackin 2020 WA Bainbridge Island Bainbridge/Redlands Attack D2 Westminster (UT)
Lindsay Thielen 2020 NV Las Vegas Somerset Academy Force Attack D2 Westminster (UT)
Eloise White 2020 ID Boise Boise Attack D2 Westminster (UT)
Emily Blakely 2020 NY Bay Shore Bay Shore LI Wave Attack D2 Wingate
Mia Kwiatkoski 2020 MD Broomes Island Calvert Midfield D2 Wingate
Emma Carter 2020 OH Perrysburg Perrysburg/UMBC OH Premier Midfield D1 Youngstown State
Taylor Jones 2020 MN Bloomington Bloomington Jefferson TRUE (MN) Midfield D1 Youngstown State
Grace Manser 2020 ON Mulmur Hill Academy Edge/Orangeville Defense D1 Youngstown State
Callie Vaudry 2020 ON Hamilton Everest Academy Hamilton Midfield D1 Youngstown State
Elicia Wells 2020 VA Richmond Trinity/Mt. St Mary's/Randolph-Macon Storm Goalie D1 Youngstown State
Tara Santoro 2020 OH Canfield Canfield Midfield D2 Ashland
Chloe Silva 2020 CT Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Midfield D3 Babson
Eliza Travelstead 2020 CT Litchfield Taft School Nor'easter Midfield D3 Babson
Lexy Conway 2020 OH Wooster Wooster Midfield D3 Baldwin Wallace
Grace Kortan 2020 OH Brunswick Brunswick Midfield D3 Baldwin Wallace
Maddie Macron 2020 OH Medina Medina Attack D3 Baldwin Wallace
Tara Martin 2020 OH Brunswick Brunswick Midfield D3 Baldwin Wallace
Lily Polen 2020 OH Canfield Canfield/Hiram Midfield D3 Baldwin Wallace
Margot Doraz 2020 CT Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Defense D1 Central Connecticut
Lauren Valluzi 2020 CT Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Attack D1 Central Connecticut
Hayley Heinecken 2020 CO Snowmass Aspen Midfield D3 Colorado College
Olivia Ramey 2020 OH Medina Medina Defense NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Makenzie Jenner 2020 BC Victoria Claremont/Denver Team BC Defense D2 Concordia-St. Paul
Janet Howard 2020 CT Madison Daniel Hand Nor'easter Midfield D3 Connecticut College
Elise Paier 2020 MA West Springfield West Springfield Attack D3 Elms
Daytona-Rose Morin 2020 MA Leominster Leominster Attack D3 Fitchburg State
Sarah Dudick 2020 MD Fallston Fallston/Harford CC York Invaders/Looney's Attack D2 Frostburg State
Emma Gambardella 2020 CT North Haven Canterbury School Nor'easter Attack D1 Iona
Athena Poullas 2020 OH Canfield Canfield Major Force Defense D3 John Carroll
Kiki Venza 2020 NY Port Jefferson Station Comsewogue/Ohio State LI Elite Defense D1 La Salle
Cariley Van Drei 2020 OH Medina Medina OH Premier Midfield D1 LIU
Lauren Dickson 2020 NJ Mount Laurel Lenape Southshore Midfield D2 Lynn
Annastasia Iliff 2020 KY Prospect North Oldham Cardinal/Bluegrass Goalie D2 Lynn
Carly McNeill 2020 NY Sayville Sayville LI Elite Midfield D2 Lynn
Delaney Hayes 2020 NY Canton Hotchkiss School Midfield D1 Marist
Lily Ivanovich 2020 CT Milford St. Joseph Nor'easter Attack D1 Monmouth
Hannah Bisson 2020 MA South Hadley South Hadley Midfield D3 Mount Holyoke
Emma Schettig 2020 MD Woodbine McDonogh/Maryland M&D Midfield D1 Notre Dame
Izabella Bolduc 2020 NH Nashua Nashua/Montevallo Defense D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Megan Dano 2020 NY Rochester Irondequoit/Onondaga CC Attack D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Nia Griffith 2020 NY West Babylon North Babylon/NYIT LI Elite Defense D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Megan Jackson 2020 OK Edmond Edmond North Endurance/801 Midfield D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Aubrey Logue 2020 OH Westerville Big Walnut Big Fish Goalie D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Abbie Mercuri 2020 OH Mentor Lake Catholic/Lee Defense D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Elora Nicholas 2020 OH Akron Stow-Munroe Falls Midfield D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Charlotte Vari 2020 FL Spring Hill Mitchell Tampa Tribe Midfield D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Zoe Gabrielle Prebula 2020 OK Edmond Edmond Endurance/801 CLUB Oklahoma
Margaret Flocco 2020 NY Carmel Carmel Legacy Attack D2 Pace
Abigail Lowtan 2020 NY Rochester Aquinas Common Goal/Lay ROC Goalie D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Caroline Lederman 2020 NY Rochester Brighton/Pitt Club Relentless Hustle Midfield D1 Pittsburgh
Therese Pitman 2020 NY Sherrill Vernon-Verona-Sherrill/Binghamton/Siena Star Riders Defense D1 Pittsburgh
Kierin Ratliff-Kailbourne 2020 NY Rochester Honeoye Falls Lima/Pitt Club Relentless Hustle Attack D1 Pittsburgh
Payton Reed 2020 NY Rochester Honeoye Falls Lima/Pitt Club Relentless Hustle/Lady ROC Midfield D1 Pittsburgh
Brittney Villhauer 2020 GA Woodstock Blessed Trinity/Jacksonville Eagle Stix Defense D1 Pittsburgh
Jenna Kiley 2020 FL Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Midfield NAIA Point
Clare Kuczo 2020 CT Fairfield Fairfield Warde Nor'easter Defense D3 Roanoke
Madeline Stopkoski 2020 CT Clinton Morgan School Nor'easter Midfield D3 Roanoke
Mara Guerrieri 2020 OH Canfield Canfield Major Force Goalie D2 Seton Hill
Natalie Mazelon 2020 WV Fairmont Fairmont Attack D2 Seton Hill
Maggie Callender 2020 MA Rutland Tilton School Baystate Bullets Defense D3 Simmons
Julia Chausse 2020 MA East Freetown Bishop Stang Midfield D3 Simmons
Cameron Richards 2020 MA Lexington Lexington Midfield D3 Simmons
Mia Suchy 2020 CT Guilford Guilford Nor'easter D3 Simmons
Katie Stubits 2020 PA West Chester Rustin Southshore/PA Express Midfield D3 Stevens
Sarah Cristello 2020 PA Broomall Marple Newtown UltGoal Attack D3 Ursinus
Olivia DeFusco 2020 NJ Mickleton Kingsway SJ Shamrocks Defense D3 Ursinus
Rachel Doubet 2020 PA Drexel Hill Bonner-Prendergast UltGoal Attack D3 Ursinus
Charlotte Grahame 2020 CA Granite Bay Granite Bay Goalie D3 Ursinus
Ketlee Staz 2020 PA Dowingtown Dowingtown West UltGoal/PA Express Midfield D3 Ursinus
Kamille Long 2020 FL Plant City Durant Waves Defense NAIA Webber International
Annabella Arias 2020 CT Old Lyme Old Lyme Nor'easter Attack D3 Western New England
Julia Frappier 2020 MA Granby Granby Attack D3 Western New England
Kali Patridge 2020 MA West Springfield West Springfield Attack D3 Westfield State
Megan Bonney 2020 MA South Hadley South Hadley Defense D3 Worcester State
Sarah Thorman 2020 MD Ellicott City Centennial Rebels Goalie D3 Allegheny
Haleigh Lackner 2020 PA Harrisburg Central Dauphin Midfield D3 Alvernia
Anevay Rice 2020 NY Lancaster Clarence Empress Defense D2 American International
Alexis Villarini 2020 MI Canton Canton Triumph Attack NAIA Aquinas
Lizette Vanderwalt 2020 GA Creekview Major Force Midfield D1 Army
Sophia Carmody 2020 PA Sewickly Quaker Valley Attack NAIA Asbury
Madelyn Hoke 2020 PA Hummelstown Lower Dauphin Lanco Midfield NAIA Asbury
Elsie Kopczynski 2020 IL Naperville Naperville Central Goalie NAIA Asbury
Anna Lubic 2020 RI Narragansett Narragansett Vimy Attack D2 Assumption
Ali Moulton 2020 MA Ipswich Ipswich Goalie CLUB Boston College
Ainsley Ramsey 2020 MA Falmouth Falmouth Academy Laxachusetts/Cape Cod/Flash Midfield D3 Bowdoin
Morgan Haws 2020 CO Centennial Cherry Creek Team 180 Midfield CLUB Brigham Young
Annabelle Reed 2020 UT Waterford School Defense CLUB Brigham Young
Mattea Del Peschio 2020 MA Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Catholic
Jenicah Brown 2020 NY Cortland Cortland Midfield D3 Cazenovia
Maureen James 2020 NY Lockport Lockport Midfield D3 Cazenovia
Madison Sciera 2020 NY Homer Homer Attack D3 Cazenovia
Kayleigh Burns 2020 GA Dacula Archer/Erskine Attack D2 Charleston (WV)
Mackenzie Schaeffer 2020 VA Stafford Mountain View Goalie D2 Charleston (WV)
Tess Yuhas 2020 MI Ann Arbor Ann Arbor Pioneer Mitten Midfield D2 Charleston (WV)
Rebecca Sealy 2020 FL Windermere Prep Defense D3 Chicago
Kate Rott 2020 MD Severna Park Severna Park MD United/Bay Area Midfield D3 Coast Guard
Kayla Downey 2020 NY Babylon West Babylon/Stony Brook LI TopGuns Defense D1 Coastal Carolina
Macey Lewis 2020 CO Parker Chaparral Team 180 Defense CLUB Colorado
Bridget Hanley 2020 VA Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. Agnes MC Elite Attack D3 Colorado College
Antonia Batuello 2020 CO Aurora Regis Jesuit 3D Goalie D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Avery Beck-Davis 2020 TX Flower Mound Flower Mound Houston Hot Sauce Defense D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Teresa Lacayo 2020 CO Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain/Colorado State Midfield D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Julia Patrick 2020 CA Tustin Beckman Midfield D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Aliyah Weant 2020 CO Littleton Columbine Team 180 Attack D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Savannah Schweiger 2020 WI Mukwonago Mukwonago Black Lax Attack D3 Concordia-Wisconsin
Elsa Smith 2020 MA Marblehead Brewster Academy Laxachusetts Defense D3 Connecticut College
Maddie Miller 2020 CO Colorado Springs Pine Creek Summit Defense D2 CSU-Pueblo
Addison Lancaster 2020 WV Clarksburg Liberty Midfield D2 Davis & Elkins
Annie Doran 2020 OH Mariemount Major Force Attack D3 Denison
Lydia Hollis 2020 OH Findlay Culver Academy Indy United Goalie D3 Depauw
Emily Napier 2020 IL Hindsdale Hindsdale Central Lakeshore/Wildcat Elite Attack D3 DePauw
Sydney MacKeigan 2020 MA Hingham Middlesex School Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Dickinson
Olivia Harrington 2020 FL Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian FCA/FL Select Attack D2 Dominican
Layla Morris 2020 NY Centerport Harborfields/Monmouth LI Elevate/Elite Attack D1 East Carolina
Elsa Turner 2020 MD Sparrows Point Sparrows Point TLC/Looney's Midfield JUCO Essex CC
Noelle Heggblod 2020 FL Saint Augustine Bartram Trail LaxManiax Attack D2 Florida Tech
Sarah Guariglia 2020 NY Cicero-North Syracuse Orange Crush Defense D3 Fredonia
Logann Eldredge 2020 UT Herriman Herriman Attack D1 Fresno State
Clare Sunderland 2020 MD Manchester Manchester Valley TLC Defense D3 Ithaca
Shyanne Lewis 2020 NY Cortland Cortland Defense JUCO Jefferson CC
Laura Dietrich 2020 PA Spring Grove Southwestern York Invaders Defense D3 Juniata
Emma Borggaard 2020 MA Marblehead Milton Academy 3D/Laxachusetts Attack D3 Kenyon
Samantha Lee 2020 MA Wayland Milton Academy Laxachusetts Attack D3 Kenyon
Maddie Garner 2020 VA Vienna Madison Cardinal Midfield D3 Kenyon College
Cassidy Bourne 2020 OH Kent Roosevelt Burning River Attack D2 Lake Erie
Audrey Dutton 2020 GA Lawrenceville Peachtree Ridge Hotlanta Midfield D2 Lee
Sydney Floyd 2020 SC Little Mountain Chapin Attack D2 Lees-McRae
Kelsey Schultz 2020 PA Camp Hill Cumberland Valley Fusion Midfield D2 Lock Haven
Josey Shaffer 2020 MD Manchester Valley Hurricanes Midfield D2 Lock Haven
Jenna Soukaseum 2020 PA Stewartstown Kennard-Dale York Invaders Midfield D3 Lycoming
Natalie Anderson 2020 NY Westlake Midfield CLUB Maryland
Jaime Notarangelo 2020 MA Foxborough Foxborough Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Logan Yamaguchi 2020 MD Frederick Thomas Johnson Midfield CLUB McGill
Molly Grant 2020 IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Indy United Defense D2 McKendree
Irelyne Tarbell 2020 NY Akwesasne Salmon River Midfield D3 Medaille
Meagan Cox 2020 FL Weston Cypress Bay Chaos Attack D3 Methodist
Mikayla Ramos 2020 PA Carlisle Carlisle Fusion Midfield D3 Methodist
Savannah Gordon 2020 CA San Diego Francis Parker Coast Midfield D3 MIT
Autumn Edwards 2020 NY Rochester Hilton Midfield JUCO Monroe CC
Sarah Gilbrook 2020 GA Dallas East Paulding/LaGrange Defense D2 Montevallo
Sarah Hines 2020 FL Fleming Island Fleming Island Midfield D2 Montevallo
Rylee Horton 2020 FL Cooper City Cooper City Chaos Midfield D2 Montevallo
Victoria Baublitz 2020 PA Kennard-Dale York Invaders Defense D3 Mount Aloysius
Zoe Wolfel 2020 DC Washington Washington Latin DC Lax Attack D3 Mount Holyoke
Eden Kesler 2020 OH Chagrin Falls Kenston Burning River Defense D3 Mount Union
Elisabeth Loiselle 2020 RI Easy Greenwich East Greenwich Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Muhlenberg
Katie Bourque 2020 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood/Dartmouth STEPS-NJ Midfield D1 North Carolina
Amanda Cason 2020 KY Versailles Woodford County Bluegrass Defense D3 Oglethorpe
Faith Cheeseman 2020 GA Lawrenceville Peachtree Ridge Goalie D3 Oglethorpe
Ally Moir 2020 FL St. John's Bartram Trail Grizzlies Attack D3 Oglethorpe
Mary Rivera 2020 GA Acworth Allatoona Defense D3 Oglethorpe
Asia Williams 2020 GA Cumming Mt. Pisgah Goalie D3 Oglethorpe
Sophia DelGallo 2020 MA Braintree Braintree Laxachusetts Defense D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Emma Pinkelman 2020 CO Cherry Creek Team 180 Defense CLUB Oklahoma
Skylar Sanford 2020 CO Centennial Araphoe Team 180 Defense CLUB Oklahoma
Lindsay Spratt 2020 MA North Attleboro North Attleboro Laxachusetts Midfield D2 Pace
Ainsley Novotny 2020 PA Latrobe Latrobe Midfield CLUB Penn State
Emily Supplee 2020 PA West Chester Rustin PA Express Attack CLUB Penn State
Kellianne Schlosser 2020 FL Cooper City Cooper City Chaos Goalie D3 Piedmont
Carly Miller 2020 PA Coopersburg Southern Lehigh t3 Midfield D1 Pittsburgh
Samantha Lombardi 2020 NY East Atlantic Beach Kellenberg FLG Defense D3 Plattsburgh
Amanda Auditore 2020 MA Medford Medford D3 Plymouth State
Caroline Kraemer 2020 NY Oceanside Oceanside LI Liberty Goalie D2 Queens (NC)
Hadley Bosworth 2020 MA Dartmouth Tabor Academy Laxachusetts Goalie D1 Quinnipiac
Sarah Lynch 2020 MD Fallston Friends School TLC Midfield D3 Randolph-Macon
Anna-Marie Gazzo 2020 GA Suwanee Peachtree Ridge Hotlanta Attack NAIA Reinhardt
Julia Kelley 2020 MA Foxborough Foxborough Laxachusetts Attack D3 Roger Williams
Livia Bailey 2020 MO Lee's Summit Lee's Summit Goalie CLUB Saint Louis
Delaney Curtis 2020 MD Frederick Thomas Johnson 3D Attack D3 Salisbury
Madeline Davis 2020 MD Mount Airy South Carroll Heros Defense D3 Salisbury
Brielle Bouchard 2020 FL Atlantic Beach Bolles Attack NAIA SCAD
Marley Barton 2020 FL Jacksonville Bolles D3 Sewanee
Lauren Dorsey 2020 MD Frederick Thomas Johnson Attack D2 Shippensburg
Tee-Yana Harvey 2020 MI Detroit Cass Tech Detroit United Midfield NAIA Siena Heights
Richelle Chukong 2020 UT Herriman Herriman D3 Southern Virginia
Lillian Guzman 2020 UT Hurricane Hurricane Defense D3 Southern Virginia
Tyler John 2020 UT Sandy Brighton Midfield D3 Southern Virginia
Madison Roy 2020 MA Wilbraham Minnechaug Lax+ Midfield D3 Springfield
Morgan Arakelian 2020 MA North Andover Brooks School Laxachusetts Midfield D3 St. Lawrence
Mary Charlotte Mortimer 2020 MD Baltimore Friends School C2/Diamonds Midfield D3 St. Mary's (MD)
Katelyn Elliott 2020 NY Hyde Park Roosevelt Dutchess Defense D3 SUNY Poly
Roxanna Chaney 2020 NC Wrightsville Beach Hoggard Shamrocks/Port City Storm Defense D3 Sweet Briar
Olivia Moore 2020 VA Forrest Jefferson Forest Attack D3 Sweet Briar
Katie Slachta 2020 PA West Chester Rustin UltGoal Defense D2 Tampa
Nicole Ladd 2020 ME Owls Head Oceanside Attack D3 Thomas
Mimi Muir 2020 MD Georgetown Visitation TLC Midfield CLUB Tulane
Paige Jankowski 2020 OH Youngstown Boardman Major Force Midfield D2 Ursuline
Ellie Bossi 2020 MD Garrison Forest TLC Attack D3 Washington College
Madison Sumner 2020 DE Middletown Middletown DE Lax Academy Attack D3 Wesley
Hannah GeBauer 2020 UT Sandy Brighton Attack D2 Westminster (UT)
Hannah Kelleher 2020 UT Herriman Herriman Attack D2 Westminster (UT)
Madeline Kelleher 2020 UT Herriman Herriman Attack D2 Westminster (UT)
Marissa Eisenhauer 2020 NJ Denville Morris Knolls Defense D3 Wilson
Madisyn Fisher 2020 NC Blowing Rock Watauga Defense D3 Wilson
Delaney Fulfer 2020 PA Greencastle Greencastle Lionheart Goalie D3 Wilson
Anna Gibson 2020 MD North East Perryville Attack D3 Wilson
Kayla McHugh 2020 PA Harrisburg Central Dauphin Fusion Defense D3 Wilson
Kyah Peifer 2020 PA Lancaster Hempfield Lanco Goalie D3 Wilson
Kenna Shearer 2020 PA Chambersburg Chambersburg Goalie D3 Wilson
Megan Simms 2020 MD Frederick Thomas Johnson Defense D3 Wilson
Hope Sleime 2020 TN Hendersonville D3 Wilson
Marin Kerr 2020 WI Kenosha Kenosha Black Lax Defense D3 Wisconsin-La Crosse
Grace Barr 2020 FL Cooper City Cooper City Chaos Defense D2 Young Harris
Morgan Withers 2020 CO Grand Junction Grand Junction Defense D2 Young Harris
Shannyn Cullen 2020 FL Miami Palmetto Chaos Midfield D1 Youngstown State
Aryss Lindsey 2020 MD Silver Spring Springbrook Rebels Midfield D1 Youngstown State
Reena Peralta 2020 MD Rockville Magruder Rebels Attack D1 Youngstown State
Kerrin Heuser 2020 NY Hicksville Hicksville/Stony Brook LI Wave Midfield D2 Adelphi
Madison Pappas 2020 NY Dix Hills Half Hollow Hills East LI Team 91 Midfield D2 Adelphi
Lauren Falzone 2020 MI Temperance Bedford D3 Adrian
Delaynie Harris 2020 MI Troy Troy Athens Defense D3 Adrian
Emily Leuneberg 2020 MI Swartz Creek Midfield D3 Adrian
Skyler Makarewicz 2020 MI Battle Creek Harper Creek/Lourdes D3 Adrian
Mey Sun 2020 OH Cincinnati Sycamore Defense D3 Adrian
Carter Murray 2020 MA Marblehead Marblehead Midfield CLUB Alabama
Olivia Moyer 2020 NY Cortlandt Manor Panas Legacy Defense D3 Albright
Ishcah Browne 2020 JA "Kingston Jamaica" Alderson Broaddus Jamaica U19/Linton's Immaculate Conception Midfield
Maddy Carter 2020 MI Farmington Farmington D3 Alma
Sam Peterson 2020 MI Ada Lowell Defense D3 Alma
Marissa Long 2020 CT Somers Somers Lax+ Goalie D2 American International
Josie Brooks 2020 NC Raleigh Leesville Road Attack CLUB Appalachian State
Bernadette Rodts 2020 NC Raleigh Millbrook Midfield CLUB Appalachian State
Taylor Weller 2020 NC Waxhaw Cuthbertson AC Midfield CLUB Appalachian State
Hannah Biegert 2020 KY Lagrange Oldham County Attack NAIA Asbury
Brookelynn Horton 2020 KY Lagrange Oldham County Defense NAIA Asbury
Riley Bina 2020 MA Whitman-Hanson Midfield D2 Assumption
Annie Gillis 2020 MA Ipswich Ipswich Midfield D2 Assumption
Nicole Darveau 2020 MA Sudbury Lincoln Sudbury REV Attack D3 Babson
Abbie Downer 2020 MA North Andover North Andover Laxachusetts Defense D3 Babson
Kayleigh Hacker 2020 MA Natick Natick Defense D3 Babson
Emily Vaccaro 2020 NC Waxhaw Cuthbertson Attack D3 Brevard
Patricia Meador 2020 VA Stafford Colonial Forge Goalie D3 Bridgewater (VA)
Ashlyn Phaneuf 2020 WI Cross Plains Middleton Vibe Defense D3 Carroll
Jocelyn Roos 2020 NY Walworth Gananda Midfield D3 Cazenovia
Gloria Ramos 2020 KY Louisville Du Pont Manual D3 Centre
Caroline Dittner 2020 NC Charlotte Myers Park Carolina United Defense CLUB Clemson
Riley Wernoski 2020 NC Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill Carolina United Defense CLUB Clemson
Tara Quill 2020 MA Weymouth Archbishop Williams Defense CLUB Coastal Carolina
Alexandra Gill 2020 MA Duxbury Duxbury x MA Elite Midfield D3 Colby
Cami McDonald 2020 MA Hopkinton Hopkinton REV Attack D3 Colby
Caroline Barbieri 2020 MA Longmeadow Longmeadow Lax+ Midfield D3 Connecticut College
Madie Majernik 2020 MA Dedham Noble & Greenough School Midfield D1 Cornell
Meara Mix 2020 NY Rush-Henrietta Goalie D3 Cortland
Anaya Lopez 2020 FL Pembroke Pines Flanagan Defense NAIA Culver-Stockton
Jami Bull 2020 MO Eureka Eureka STL Liberty Attack NAIA Culver-Stockton
Brooke Donley 2020 CA Perris Centennial Defense NAIA Culver-Stockton
Ava Hammons 2020 MO Lee's Summit Lee's Summit North Defense NAIA Culver-Stockton
Courtni Hopper 2020 NV Las Vegas Rebels Defense NAIA Culver-Stockton
Jessica Hornberger 2020 MO St. Charles Francis Howell Midfield NAIA Culver-Stockton
McKayla Nevarez 2020 CA Corona Centennial Attack NAIA Culver-Stockton
Sopheea Vomund 2020 MO St. Louis Hazelwood West/Adams State Midfield NAIA Culver-Stockton
Victoria Norchi 2020 MA Natick Natick Bay State Bullets Attack D1 Dartmouth
Erica Buckley 2020 IL Elmhurst York Attack D2 Davenport
Madison Haynes 2020 IN Evansville Evansville North Midfield D2 Davenport
Mary Anne Moubarak 2020 MD Fallston Edgewood Attack D2 Davenport
Sydney Potter 2020 IL Glenbard West Midfield D2 Davenport
Emma Wynne 2020 CT Salisbury Berkshire School 3D/Lax+ Attack D3 Dickinson
Anna Arapoff 2020 NC Huntersville Hough Carolina Miners Attack D1 East Carolina
Giselle Amezcua 2020 CA Stockton San Joaquin Delta College Goalie NAIA Eastern Oregon
Regann Donahue 2020 OR Keizer McNary Defense NAIA Eastern Oregon
Saydee Hetrick 2020 OR Beaverton Mountainside Attack NAIA Eastern Oregon
Lauren Kombol 2020 WA Bellingham Siena Heights Midfield NAIA Eastern Oregon
Brittany Rodriguez 2020 CA Chula Vista Castle Park Defense NAIA Eastern Oregon
Briana Sotelo 2020 CA Fresno Fresno Attack NAIA Eastern Oregon
Dylin St. Germaine 2020 MT Billings Billings Goalie NAIA Eastern Oregon
Danielle Tracy 2020 ID Nampa Skyview Attack NAIA Eastern Oregon
Kennedi Tuliau 2020 CA Corona Centennial Defense NAIA Eastern Oregon
Hannah Victor 2020 ID Eagle Eagle/Boise State Attack NAIA Eastern Oregon
Kiana Watchman 2020 ID Boise Centennial/Snow College Attack NAIA Eastern Oregon
Sophie Spaulding 2020 MA Scituate Scituate Laxachusetts Attack D3 Endicott
Nora Staunton 2020 CT Bloomfield Northwest Catholic Lax+ Midfield D3 Endicott
Madelyn Rogers 2020 SC Simponsville Mann Goalie D2 Erskine
Hannah Stearns 2020 MA Middleboro Middleboro Midfield D3 Framingham State
Caroline Findlay 2020 MA Belmont Belmont REV Defense D3 Franklin & Marshall
Molly Stapleton 2020 MA Duxbury Duxbury Midfield D3 Franklin & Marshall
Sydney Buchko 2020 NY Gananda Midfield D3 Fredonia
Courtney Hornyak 2020 OH Westerville Westerville North Defense NAIA Georgetown (KY)
Jaelyn Cutone 2020 NV Henderson Nevada State Rebels Defense NAIA Georgetown (KY)
Leigh Quarles 2020 NV Henderson Foothill Rebels Goalie NAIA Georgetown (KY)
Sophie Calderon-Squire 2020 SC "Oxfordshire England" Georgetown (KY) Charlott Christ Church Episcopal (SC) Goalie
Samantha Kros 2020 NC Greenville Conley Attack CLUB Georgia
Sade Broughton 2020 MD Waldorf St. Charles Midfield CLUB Grand Canyon
Lilly Cook 2020 CO Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain New Image Goalie CLUB Grand Canyon
Mercedes Hough 2020 BC Surrey White Rock Christian Academy Attack CLUB Grand Canyon
Josie Karlovic 2020 OR Sunset OR Elite Goalie CLUB Grand Canyon
Savannah Maye 2020 CA San Diego Bishops Defense CLUB Grand Canyon
Ashley McBride 2020 CA Windsor 101 Defense CLUB Grand Canyon
Olivia Quist 2020 WA Camas Camas Midfield CLUB Grand Canyon
Ellie Steere 2020 KS Olathe Olathe West (SJA) Attack CLUB Grand Canyon
Ashley Swearingen 2020 CA Placentia El Dorado So Cal Exress Attack CLUB Grand Canyon
Patrycja Waltos 2020 IL Huntley Huntley Midfield CLUB Grand Canyon
Lindsay Kuser 2020 MA Hingham Hingham REV Attack D3 Hamilton
Justine Case 2020 MN Centerville Centennial Frog Goalie D3 Hamline
Emily Harrington 2020 MA Concord Concord Carlisle Bay State Bullets Defense D3 Haverford
Lauren Wildgoose 2020 NC Cary Cardinal Gibbons Carolina United Defense D1 Holy Cross
Elianna Sandman 2020 MI Lowell Defense D3 Hope
Taylor Smith 2020 MD Baltimore Baltimore City Gators Midfield JUCO Howard CC
Julia DeMotte 2020 IL Elmhurst York Midfield D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Katarina Palaia 2020 NJ Ridgefield Bergen County Tech Trilogy/Aces Attack D3 Kean
Krystal MacDonald 2020 MA Norton Norton Midfield D3 Keene State
Gillian Cartwright 2020 WI Verona Verona Vibe Attack D3 Kenyon
Blair Clayon 2020 NY Rye Northfield Mount Hermon/Colorado College CT Dodgers Defense D3 Kenyon
Maren Helmacy 2020 MD Towson Friends School Ravens Midfield D3 Kenyon
Annabel Ives 2020 NY Tarrytown Hackley Legacy Defense D3 Kenyon
Casey O'Neill 2020 MA North Andover Brooks School Laxachusetts Defense D3 Kenyon
Courtney Gallagher 2020 NY Montrose Hendrick Hudson Legacy Goalie D2 Kutztown
Amyra Harry 2020 MD Owings Mills Baltimore Poly Baltimore City Gators Attack D3 La Roche
Sophia Comose 2020 SC Chapin Chapin Defense D2 Lander
Victoria Glover 2020 SC Hilton Head Hilton Head Attack D2 Lander
Alexandra Mojado 2020 NV Las Vegas Faith Lutheran Rebels Goalie NAIA Lawrence Tech
Reilly Geer 2020 NY Syracuse Westhill Adrenaline/StarRiders Midfield D2 Le Moyne
Hope Douglas 2020 KY Bowling Green South Warren Vette City Vandals Midfield D2 Lee
Jordan Widecki 2020 NY Floyd LI Team 91 Attack D2 Limestone
Julia Bain 2020 VA Nokesville Patriot/Randolph-Macon Attack D2 Lincoln Memorial
Chandler Bell 2020 FL Davie Western Storm (FL) Attack D2 Lincoln Memorial
Abby Francis 2020 KY La Grange Oldham County Bluegrass Midfield D2 Lincoln Memorial
Sage Leax 2020 NY Middle Island Longwood Defense D2 Lincoln Memorial
Rachel Nichols 2020 UT West Haven Fremont Nah Wah Attack D2 Lincoln Memorial
Sophia DeFrancesco 2020 NY Mahopac Mahopac WC Elite Attack D2 Lindenwood
Ali Klube 2020 NY Bloomfield-Honeoye Defense D3 Lycoming
Hannah Dickson 2020 MI Canton Salem Goalie NAIA Madonna
Lilly McKee 2020 MI Fenton Fenton-Linden Midfield NAIA Madonna
Mackenzie Orf 2020 NY Putnam Valley Lakeland Legacy Defense D3 Manhattanville
Samantha Newton 2020 NC Waxhaw Cuthbertson Midfield D2 Mars Hill
Kiley McCarthy 2020 MA North Reading North Reading Midfield D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Holly Schweitzer 2020 NY West Islip LI TopGuns/LI Elite Defense D1 Merrimack
Payton Jones 2020 NC Wilmington Laney Midfield D3 Methodist
Maddie Reisinger 2020 PA Pittsburgh Mount Lebanon Pgh Premier Attack CLUB Miami (OH)
Morgan Goudie 2020 MI Midland Dow Attack CLUB Michigan State
Laura Hershauer 2020 MI Midland Dow Midfield CLUB Michigan State
Lilly Branka 2020 MA Medfield Rivers School MA Elite Midfield D3 Middlebury
Katherine Burke 2020 VA Arlington Yorktown Capital Attack D3 Middlebury
Maggie Coughlin 2020 MA Hanover Notre Dame Academy MA Elite Midfield D3 Middlebury
Kimball Utsey 2020 MN Plymouth Wayzata Midfield CLUB Minnesota
Maddie Gamertsfelder 2020 KY Louisville Du Pont Manual Attack CLUB Missouri
Alexa Denis 2020 NY Shirley Floyd Defense D2 Molloy
Emily Thompson 2020 NY Canandaigua Marcus Whitman/St. John Fisher Midfield D3 Nazarath
Olivia Tarricone 2020 NJ Forked River Lacey Township t3 Attack D2 New Haven
Kaitlyn Shaw 2020 NY Rye Brook Blind Brook Midfield D3 New Paltz 
Kinsley Bennett 2020 SC Duncan Brynes Attack D2 Newberry
Laura Cooper 2020 NC Raleigh Enloe Midfield CLUB North Carolina State
Lainey Dove 2020 NC Holly Springs Athens Drive Defense CLUB North Carolina State
Carolyn Dreyer 2020 NC Cary Panther Creek Carolina United/Flight Attack CLUB North Carolina State
Hailey Seymour 2020 NC Indian Trail Porter Ridge Midfield CLUB North Carolina State
Carly Ward 2020 NC Wilmington Laney Defense CLUB North Carolina State
Ellie Gosselin 2020 IL Naperville Metea Valley Players 360 Defense D3 North Central
Simona Hudakova 2020 IL Naperville Naperville North Midfield D3 North Central
Raygn Jordan 2020 IL O'Fallon O'Fallon Defense D3 North Central
Reese McMullen 2020 IL Chicago Marist New Wave Defense D3 North Central
Hannah Park 2020 NV Las Vegas Bishop Gorman Rebels Defense D3 North Central
Kiersten Pelletier 2020 WI Verona Verona Attack D3 North Central
Abby Tointon 2020 NE Papillion Papillion-La Vista South NE Premier Attack D3 North Central
Jordan MacLean 2020 MA Medfield Medfield Attack CLUB Northeastern
Lily White 2020 PA Phoenixville Phoenixville NXT Midfield CLUB Northeastern
Clara Johnson 2020 MN Champlin Champlin Park Yeti Attack D2 Northern Michigan
Jordan Pipia 2020 MI Waterford Waterford Kettering Attack CLUB Oakland
Emily Rickabaugh 2020 MI Walled Lake Walled Lake Northern Defense CLUB Oakland
Rebecca Galbraith 2020 NY Nardin Academy Goalie D3 Oberlin
Claire Olson 2020 MA Claire Olson Newton South REV Attack D3 Occidental
Jocelyn Morelli 2020 MO St. Charles Howell Central Midfield D3 Ohio Northern
Julianna Febbraio 2020 NY Carmel Hamlet Carmel Legacy Midfield D2 Pace
Emily Le Do 2020 RI Portsmouth Portsmouth Defense D3 Plymouth State
Regan Schunk 2020 NV Las Vegas Bishop Gorman Rebels Midfield D3 Pomona-Pitzer
Anna Burg 2020 MO St. Charles Howell Central Goalie JUCO Potomac State
Olivia Simmons 2020 MO St. Charles Howell Defense D2 Quincy
Emma Jarrett 2020 MT Bozeman Bozeman Midfield D2 Regis (CO)
Reilly Russo 2020 MA Norton Norton Defense CLUB Rhode Island
Zoe Sullivan 2020 MA Natick Natick Attack D3 Rochester
Lindsay Boyle 2020 NY Yorktown Heights Yorktown Prime Time Attack D1 Sacred Heart
Lailah Espinal 2020 NY Floyd Midfield D3 Sage
Grace Hines 2020 NY Guilderland Guilderland Attack D3 Sage
Mary Mullen 2020 NY Saugerties Attack D3 Sage
Ally Queeney 2020 NY Johnstown Johnstown Midfield D3 Sage
Jada Ruiz 2020 NY Albany Albany Defense D3 Sage
Erin Doyle 2020 MA Weymouth Weymouth Laxachusetts Midfield D2 Saint Anselm
Natalie O'Connor 2020 MA Natalie O'Connor Longmeadow Lax+ Midfield D2 Saint Anselm
Kateri Hernandez 2020 AZ Chandler Hamilton Desert Heat Midfield D1 Saint Francis
Victoria Petrie 2020 NY Richford Whitney Point Midfield D1 Saint Francis
Caitlin O'Keefe 2020 MA Whitman Archbishop Williams Laxachusetts Attack D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
Julia Lasher 2020 NY Syracuse Westhill Midfield D2 Saint Rose
Megan Mucci 2020 NY Lakeland Panas Legacy Midfield D2 Saint Rose
Ashton McKenzie 2020 NC Jamestown Ragsdale Defense D3 Salem
Julia Desharnais 2020 MA Medford Medford D3 Salem State
Maddy Tassey 2020 MA Whitman-Hanson Defense D3 Salem State
Katie Dangelmaier 2020 MA Weston Weston Goalie CLUB Santa Clara
Lauren Crotty 2020 NY Long Beach Kellenberg 3D/FLG Midfield D3 Scranton
Catherine Lamm 2020 NC Matthews Providence Team Pride Midfield D3 Sewanee
Grace Kush 2020 NY Skaneateles Skaneateles Defense D1 Siena
Gaby Welch 2020 NY Skaneateles Skaneateles Ethix Midfield D1 Siena
Olivia Balsamo 2020 MA Braintree Braintree Attack D3 Simmons
Marita Nothacker 2020 PA Philadelphia Northeast Midfield D3 Simmons
Maeve McKinley 2020 MA Norwell Norwell Midfield D3 Skidmore
Tatum Galuski 2020 MA Ipswich Ipswich Laxachusetts Defense D3 Smith
Miranda Gibson 2020 PA Bethlehem Moravian Academy Midfield D3 Smith
Elizabeth Rayner 2020 NC Charlotte Myers Park Carolina United Midfield CLUB South Carolina
Tracy Zheng 2020 NC Charlotte Providence Day Attack CLUB South Carolina
Charlotte Reardon 2020 NC Charlotte Charlotte Country Day Defense CLUB Southern Methodist
Emily Anderson 2020 IL Lockport Lockport Defense NAIA St. Ambrose
Delaney Austad 2020 NV Las Vegas Bishop Gorman Rebels Attack NAIA St. Ambrose
Victoria Candia 2020 IL Lockport Lockport/Aurora College Defense NAIA St. Ambrose
Amy Hernandez 2020 IL Lockport Lockport Defense NAIA St. Ambrose
Sophie McPeek 2020 OK Tulsa Bishop Kelley Red Dirt Goalie NAIA St. Ambrose
Hannah Reynolds 2020 IA Muscatine Muscatine Defense NAIA St. Ambrose
Kendrea Beckett 2020 MD Owings Mills Owings Mills Baltimore City Gators Defense NAIA St. Andrews
Ashanti Nelson 2020 NY Canandaigua Canandaigua Defense D3 St. John Fisher
Skye Carroll 2020 KY Louisville Du Pont Manual Midfield CLUB St. Louis
Adriana Kukaj-Lajqi 2020 NY Clarkstown North Goalie D2 St. Thomas Aquinas
Maggie Reznick 2020 NY Long Beach Long Beach LI Elite Attack D1 Stony Brook
Brooke Findlay 2020 MA Sudbury Lincoln Sudbury Defense D3 Swarthmore
Jessica Roberts 2020 NY Woodbury Monroe-Woodbury Attack D3 Sweet Briar
Jamison Tarver 2020 TX Houston Duchesne Academy Defense D3 Sweet Briar
Grace Colombo 2020 NC Charlotte Charlotte Latin AC Attack D2 Tampa
Kathryn Dinges 2020 NC Raleigh Leesville Road Attack CLUB Tennessee
Olivia Swartz 2020 MA Weston Weston CLUB Texas
Juanima VanZandt 2020 MD Baltimore Edmonson-Westside Baltimore City Gators Midfield D3 Thiel
Eva Niyokwizera 2020 KY Louisville Fern Creek NAIA Thomas More
Kaitlyn Key 2020 MI Ottawa Lake Temperance Bedford Attack D3 Trine
Casey Ward 2020 MA Norwell Norwell MA Elite Midfield D3 Trinity (CT)
Madeline Delaney 2020 MA Boxford Brooks School 3D NE/Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Tufts
Grace Frerichs 2020 VA Alexandria Madeira Capital/MC Elite Midfield D3 Tufts
Caroline Sapir 2020 NC Chapel Hill Durham Academy Carolina United Midfield D2 Tufts
Alexandra Johnston 2020 NC Cary Panther Creek AFA Attack CLUB UNC-Wilmington
Avery Pyrtle 2020 NC Wilmington Laney Storm/Team Lax Midfield CLUB UNC-Wilmington
Abby McHallam 2020 MA Medway Medway Attack D3 Univ. of New Engand
Victoria Majano 2020 MD Hyattsville Parkdale Baltimore City Gators Midfield D2 University of DC
Emily Bierman 2020 WI Sussex Arrowhead Attack D2 Upper Iowa
Lois Campbell 2020 MN Willernie Mahtomedi Defense D2 Upper Iowa
Maya Chesky 2020 MN Bloomington Kennedy Attack D2 Upper Iowa
E'rmoni Dilworth 2020 MO St. Charles Howell Defense D2 Upper Iowa
Mckenzie Mohlencamp 2020 MN Coon Rapids Midfield D2 Upper Iowa
Taylor Powers 2020 MN Blaine Blaine Yeti Attack D2 Upper Iowa
Alyssa Drell 2020 NY Mastic Floyd LI Team 91 Attack D3 Utica
Mallie Lanier 2020 VA Bealeton Liberty Attack D2 UVA-Wise
Anna Clair Watt 2020 SC Greenville Mann Attack D2 UVA-Wise
Meredith Chapman 2020 NC Apex Apex/High Point Defense D1 Virginia
Kaytlyn Tokar 2020 AB Spruce Grove St. Francis Xavier Evolve/Posse Midfield D2 Walsh
Hanna Malik 2020 NC Raleigh Athens Drive Midfield D3 Washington & Lee
Walker McKnight 2020 TN Nashville Harpeth Hall TNLax Defense D3 Washington & Lee
Shannon Timoney 2020 NJ Mendham West Morris Mendham STEPS-NJ Defense D3 Washington & Lee
Beth O'Neil 2020 MA Newton Newton South D3 Wellesley
Molly Greer 2020 MA Cohasset Cohasset MA Elite Midfield D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Paige Balassone 2020 NY Mahopac Lakeland Legacy/HV Express Attack D3 Western Connecticut
Colleen Crotty 2020 MA Peabody Veterans Attack D3 Western Connecticut
Olivia Geller 2020 MI Walled Lake Walled Lake Northern Defense CLUB Western Michigan
Alyssa Murphy 2020 MA Plymouth Silver Lake Midfield D3 Western New England
Natalie DeMaio 2020 MA Westwood Westwood MA Elite Attack D3 Westfield State
Mitra Shiraz 2020 NC Charlotte South Mecklenburg Carolina Crush Attack D3 William Peace
Zoe Minshall 2020 IA West Des Moines Valley IA Mavericks Defense NAIA William Penn
Victoria Negron 2020 FL Miami Palmetto NAIA William Penn
Chloe Smith 2020 WI Mukwonago Mukwonago Black Lax Goalie NAIA William Penn
Maddie Bamberger 2020 NY Scarsdale New Rochelle Snipers Elite Goalie D3 William Smith
Abigail Godwin 2020 MA Duxbury Duxbury Laxachusetts Defense D3 Williams
Grace Hannula 2020 MN Coon Rapids Coon Rapids Yeti Midfield D3 Wisconsin-River Falls
Alex Galbraith 2020 NY Orchard Park Buffalo Seminary Goalie D3 Wooster
Kaitlin Loughlin 2020 MA Ashland Ashland Attack D3 Worcester State
Erin Clark 2020 NY Montrose Hendrick Hudson Legacy Defense D1 Youngstown State
Azariah Wells 2020 FL Palm Harbor Palm Harbor Goalie NAIA Aquinas
Marisa Shorrock 2020 CT Westport Staples Gold Coast/CT Grizzlies Midfield/Attack D3 Bowdoin
Avery Anderson 2020 OH Cincinnati Oak Hills Midfield D3 Capital
Emma Botts 2020 CO Denver Denver East Summit Midfield D3 Centre
Jada Hall 2020 MI Detroit Cass Tech Defense NAIA Cleary
Diavion Jenkins 2020 FL Tampa River Ridge Defense NAIA Cleary
Amelia Perez 2020 MI Lansing Lansing Waverly Defense NAIA Cleary
Marisa Soltman 2020 MI Macomb Utica Eisenhower Defense NAIA Cleary
Maddy Vachow 2020 MI Hartland Hartland Attack NAIA Cleary
Abby Miler 2020 ME Freeport Freeport Attack D3 Curry
Belle Walls 2020 PA York Red Land York Invaders Midfield D3 Delaware Valley
Jordan Boudrot 2020 MA Billerica Billerica Memorial HGR Defense D3 Fitchburg State
Riley Marconi 2020 NY Rochester Gates-Chili/Genesee CC Midfield/Attack D3 Fredonia
Marena Tharpe 2020 CA South San Francisco St. Ignatius Tenacity Midfield D3 George Fox
Andrea Zempoalteca 2020 MD Beltsville High Point Baltimore City Gators Attack JUCO Howard CC
Makennah Blackman 2020 MI Allendale Zeeland West West Side Midfield NAIA Madonna
Avery Jillson Neuwirth 2020 NY Croton-on-Hudson Croton Harmon Cobra Kai Attack D3 Maritime
Olivia Julian 2020 IN Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Indy United Attack/Midfield D2 McKendree
Dylan Rawleigh 2020 NY Pittsford Mercy Attack D2 Mercyhurst
Kaleigh Lane 2020 MA Central Catholic Middlesex Bears Defense D1 Merrimack
Kayla Colacion 2020 TX Fort Worth Timber Creek NAIA Midland
Kyleigh Ingalls 2020 MO Blue Springs Blue Springs Midfield NAIA Midland
Alexis Nelson 2020 CA Cotati Rancho Cotate 101 Midfield NAIA Midland
Anna Singer 2020 NE U of Alabama NAIA Midland
Jessica Trinkle 2020 KS Olathe Olathe East Defense NAIA Midland
Synia Allen 2020 NC Greensboro Northern Guilford Defense NAIA Montreat
Rachel Winkler 2020 OH Cincinnati Oak Hills Defense D3 Mount St. Joseph's
Victoria Faille 2020 NJ Jackson Township Jackson Liberty Midfield JUCO Ocean CC
Sydney Kilgore 2020 OH Pleasant Plain Little Miami Velocity Midfield/Attack D3 Ohio Northern
Shae McConnell 2020 NY Seneca Falls Mynderse-Romulus Finger Lakes Flamingos Midfield/Defense D3 Oswego
Nora Lennon 2020 NY Niskayuna Niskayuna Legion Attack D2 Pace
Kylie Guyette 2020 NY Copenhagen Copenhagen /Jefferson CC Midfield D3 Potsdam
Lucie Mayer 2020 MI Waterford Waterford-Mott Attack NAIA Rochester (MI)
Emma Kunz 2020 NJ Ramsey Ramsey Mad Dog/BBL Defense D2 Rollins
Chloe Arsenault 2020 ME Boothbay Boothbay Attack D3 Southern Maine
Emma Baker 2020 ME Windham Windham Maineiax Midfield D3 Southern Maine
Emily Carleton 2020 ME North Berwick Noble Attack D3 Southern Maine
Amy Fleming 2020 ME Berwick Noble Attack D3 Southern Maine
Kiaya Gatchell 2020 ME Portland Deering Maineiax Midfield D3 Southern Maine
Ella Nason 2020 ME Berwick Noble Attack D3 Southern Maine
Cece Racine 2020 ME Lewiston Lewiston Goalie D3 Southern Maine
Paige Rinaldi 2020 ME Freeport Freeport Attack D3 Southern Maine
Reagan Wolf 2020 UT Skyline Force Attack D3 Southern Virginia
Carina Raymond 2020 NJ Villas Lower Cape May Southshore Attack D2 Thomas Jefferson
Brieana Gaines 2020 KY Versailles Woodford County Bluegrass Bandits Midfield NAIA Thomas More
Mackenzie McWhorter 2020 OH Mason Mason Major Force Midfield NAIA Thomas More
Claire Duck 2020 KY Louisville East Bluegrass Defense D3 Transylvania
Amanda Kanatzar 2020 KY Lexington Tate's Creek Defense D3 Transylvania
Linley Dawson 2020 OH Cincinnati Seven Hills Midfield D3 Transylvania
Camden DeMaio 2020 MD Urbana Renegades Midfield D1 UMBC
De'Asia Brown 2020 NC Jacksonville White Oak Defense D2 University of DC
Lauren Mitchell 2020 PA Council Rock South Defense D2 West Chester
Kara Banagan 2020 NY Niskayuna Niskayuna Albany Power Goalie D3 Westfield State
Kiely Hafensteiner 2020 NY Niskayuna Niskayuna ADK Midfield D3 Westfield State
Victoria Sampedro 2020 FL Weston Cypress Bay Chaos Attack D2 Wingate
Nicole Jernander 2020 MN Chaska Chaska MN Elite Defense D3 Wisconsin-La Crosse
Lauren Busuito 2020 MI Dearborn Divine Child Triumph D3 Albion
Alexa Piersol 2020 PA Reading Exeter Township 380 Attack D3 Albright
Caela Bushre 2020 MI Grand Blanc Grand Blanc MI Elite Defense NAIA Aquinas
Katie Hall 2020 MI Grandville Grandville Attack NAIA Aquinas
Alexis Montalvo 2020 OH Milford Milford Midfield D2 Ashland
Caitlin Cron 2020 OH Cincinnati Kings Defense D3 Aurora
Maddie Aarons 2020 OH Cincinnati Kings Attack D3 Beloit
Taylor Madison 2020 TX Humble Kingwood Park South Coast Defense D3 Birmingham Southern
Olivia Esposito 2020 WV Fairmont Fairmont Intrepid Attack D2 Charleston (WV)
Shaylin Paige Banks 2020 PA Perkasie Pennridge UltGoal Goalie D2 Chestnut Hill
Caden Traversari 2020 PA Philadelphia Springside Chestnut Hill STEPS-PA Defense D3 Chicago
Ashley Lambert 2020 PA North Penn Dynamite Goalie CLUB Colorado State
Chloe Tuck 2020 NY Yonkers Cardinal Spellman Defense D1 Delaware State
Hayley Petrosini 2020 NJ Spring Lake Manasquan DEWLax Midfield D3 DeSales
Janiera Carr 2020 VA Triangle Virginia Episcopal School DEWLax/Harlem Defense D3 Dickinson
Gabrielle Rosenzweig 2020 NY Katonah Somers/Penn Metro/HV/HOS Midfield D1 Duke
Millie Hurt 2020 UK "Warrington Cheshire" Florida Tech Brooklands/Lancaster Bolton School Midfield
Skyler Parsons 2020 PA Reading Exeter Township 380 Attack D2 Gannon
Jacquiline Sandquist 2020 TX Humble Kingwood Park South Coast Defense D2 Gannon
Lauren Squires 2020 NY Big Flats Horseheads Lady Roc Midfield D2 Gannon
Bridget Tucker 2020 PA Rosemont Harriton Quaker City Attack D2 Gannon
Molly Brown 2020 NY Cazenovia Cazenovia Orange Crush Attack D3 Geneseo
Kathleen Bambrick 2020 CA Santa Clarita Valencia Team Scream Midfield CLUB Grand Canyon
Aniyah Quilan 2020 NC Browns Summit Northern Guilford Goalie D3 Greensboro
Fiona Janell 2020 MA Georgetown Middlesex Bears D3 Hood
Liza Laxton 2020 NJ West Deptford West Deptford Attack D3 Immaculata
Kelly McCallister 2020 PA Abington NXT Midfield CLUB Lehigh
Lindsey Smith 2020 MD Elkridge River Hill Rebels Midfield D2 Lindenwood
Sydney Hill 2020 MD Mount Airy South Carroll Heros Attack D2 Lynn
Olivia Mattioni 2020 PA Plymouth Whitemarsh Midfield D3 Maritime
Amie Donner 2020 MI Grand Blanc Grand Blanc CLUB Michigan State
Abby Stanley 2020 MI Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Goalie CLUB Michigan State
Christina Myers 2020 FL Wahneta Winter Haven Attack NAIA Midland
Helen Propson 2020 MN Edina Edina MN Elite Midfield D3 MIT
Sydney Price 2020 NC Wilmington Topsail Team Lax/Pride/Port City Storm Defense NAIA Montreat
Jenna DeVito 2020 NY Henrietta Rush-Henrietta Monster/RH Defense D3 Nazareth
Kerrigan Miller 2020 NY Bayport Bayport-Blue Point/Southern California LI Elite Midfield D1 North Carolina
Samantha Mueller 2020 NY Pelham Hackley School/Virginia Metro Midfield D1 Northwestern
Leah Sax 2020 PA Philadelphia Penn Charter School Big 4 HHH Attack D1 Ohio State
Maddie Conover 2020 MA Pentucket Pentucket Middlesex Bears Attack D3 Regis (MA)
Hannah Harrison 2020 MI Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Midfield NAIA Rochester (MI)
Bailey Caradona 2020 FL Orlando Bishop Moore LaxManiax Defense D2 Rollins
Hannah Lombardo 2020 NJ Plumsted Township New Egypt DEWLax Midfield D3 Rowan
Kateri Hamilton 2020 AZ Hamilton Vortex Midfield D1 Saint Francis
Amanda Drislane 2020 MA Pentucket Pentucket Middlesex Bears Attack D2 Saint Michael's
Shelby Mueller 2020 MI Oxford Oxford Defense NAIA Siena Heights
Brooke Wisniewski 2020 PA Reading Exeter Township 380 Attack D2 Slippery Rock
Paige Sieverts 2020 UT Sandy Brighton Force Midfield D3 Southern Virginia
Eliza Denten 2020 NC Waxhaw Cuthbertson AC/Team Lax Attack NAIA St. Andrews
Stephanie Ortiz 2020 NJ Totowa Passaic Valley Midfield D2 St. Thomas Aquinas
Kaeli Huff 2020 NY Manorville Eastport South Manor/Southern California LI Elite Midfield D1 Stony Brook
Callie Kolkka 2020 PA Plymouth Whitemarsh Attack CLUB West Chester
Mackenzie Adamson 2020 PA Quakertown Midfield D3 Widener
Madison Dicks 2020 MA North Andover Lawrence Academy Middlesex Bears Goalie D3 Williams Smith
Isabella Wild 2020 MI Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Defense D3 Wooster
Alyssa Bradford 2020 FL Bradenton Lakewood Ranch FL Monsters Midfield D2 Young Harris
Brianna Trepins 2020 MI Wyoming Grandville Defense NAIA Aquinas
Avri Duff 2020 OH Avon Lake Avon Lake OH Premier Midfield D3 Baldwin Wallace
Sydney Riley 2020 TN Briarcrest Christian Memphis Lax Attack D3 Birmingham-Southern
Elizabeth Murphy 2020 NY Lynbrook Lynbrook Icon Attack D1 Cincinnati
Maeve Duffin 2020 NJ Glen Rock Immaculate Heart Tri-State Defense D3 Coast Guard
Brooke Shaffer 2020 OH Perrysburg Perrysburg Black Swamp Attack NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Jessica Parker 2020 IL Huntley Huntley Midfield D3 Concordia-Chicago
Holly Sleeth 2020 NY Liverpool Liverpool/Onondaga CC Midfield D3 Cortand
Madison Pena 2020 CA Santa Clarita Village Christian Midfield D2 Emmanuel (GA)
Alyssa Strough 2020 NV Las Vegas Green Valley Rebels Attack/Midfield D2 Fort Lewis
Rachel Dickinson 2020 NY Yaphank Bellport Title 9/Beach Bums Midfield D3 Geneseo
Emily Salanger 2020 NY Liverpool Liverpool Orange Crush Midfield D3 Geneseo
Natasha Underwood 2020 FL Coral Springs Taravella Soflo Attack/Midfield NAIA Georgetown (KY)
Tessa Liberatoscioli 2020 PA Great Valley Fury Midfield D3 Immaculata
Lauren Condon 2020 NC Wilmington Ashley Defense D2 Lander
Madison Fox 2020 NY Syracuse West Genesee/Nazareth/Onondaga CC Orange Crush Goakie D2 Le Moyne
Anna Hughes 2020 NY Bethpage Bethpage Icon Midfield D1 LIU
Sydney Lee 2020 NC Wilmington Hoggard Carolina United Defense D3 Meredith
Jorja Schooler 2020 MN Duluth Duluth East Chargers Midfield D2 Missouri Western State
Makenna Armstrong 2020 CA Coronado Coronado Coast Midfield D3 MIT
Hali Edwards 2020 NC Wilmington Ashley Defense NAIA Montreat
Ava Mullins 2020 FL Lithia Newsome Limitless Midfield D3 Oglethorpe
Madison Bullard 2020 NY Oswego Oswego/Onondaga CC Attack D3 Oswego State
Alexandria Avila-Griffin 2020 CA Aliso Viejo Aliso Niguel Coast/WC Starz Goalie D3 Pacific
Nicolina Mauro 2020 NY South Hempstead South Side Icon Defense D3 Scranton
Caroline Boudreau 2020 NH Milford Milford Granite State Midfield/Defense D2 Southern New Hampshire
Julia Gorski 2020 IN Indianapolis Roncalli Attack D3 St. Mary's (IN)
Georgia Glowaki 2020 CA Seal Beach Mater Dei Coast/Team OC/Xteam Attack D2 Tampa
Isabella Piccione 2020 MI Ada Forest Hills Central Pure Advantage Defense D2 Tiffin
Yesenia Hong 2020 MN Rochester Century Defense D2 Upper Iowa
Olivia Toomer 2020 VA Leesburg Loudoun County Cavaliers Goalie D2 UVA-Wise
Kirsten Chalmers 2020 NC Wilmington Ashley Team Lax Midfield D2 Wingate
Simone Holland 2020 VA Alexandria St. Stephens St. Agnes Capital Defense D1 California
Emma Kaltwang 2020 NC Greensboro Northern Guilford NC Elite Attack D2 Catawba
Sophia Haeuser 2020 CA Napa Trinity Prep 101 Defense D3 Dallas
Sydney Shaughnessy 2020 ID Meridan Meridan Midfield NAIA Eastern Oregon
Caitlyn Watson 2020 PA Wexford North Allegheny TRUE (PA) Attack D2 Edinboro
Paige Miller 2020 OH Westerville Westerville North Resolute Attack D2 Findley
Vanessa Cooper 2020 NY Gowanda Gowanda Defense JUCO Genesee CC
John Hannah 2020 NY Gowanda Gowanda Goalie JUCO Genesee CC
Brooke Ellis 2020 NH Hancock Contoocook Valley Granite State Attack D3 Keene State
Olivia Clingerman 2020 NY Waterloo Waterloo/Genesee CC Defense D3 Keuka
Gemma Addonizio 2020 NY Fayetteville-Manlius Salt City Snipers D2 Le Moyne
Megan Williams 2020 FL Naples First Baptist Academy Attack D2 Lincoln Memorial
Nora Donnelly 2020 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood Mad Dog Attack D3 MIT
Carly Hoffman 2020 MD Ocean City Worcester Prep Saltwater Dolphins Midfield D1 Mount St. Mary's
Hannah Kirisits 2020 NY Lancaster Lancaster/Genesee CC Midfield D3 Nazareth
Julia Lucey 2020 MA Topsfield Pingree School 3D NE Attack D1 New Hampshire
Chloe Everson 2020 MN Shakopee Shakopee Frog Defense D2 Northern Michigan
Caprietta Abbadessa 2020 AZ Phoenix Desert Vista Athena/Desert Heat Midfield D2 NYIT
Sophia Staples-Roy 2020 NH Concord Hopkinton NH Tomahawks Attack D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Abby Thorne 2020 AU Adelaide Sacred Heart Brighton Midfield D1 Pittsburgh
Kyleigh Chickering 2020 FL Naples Naples LaxManiax Goalie D3 Roanoke
Sophia Chickering 2020 FL Naples Naples LaxManiax Defense D3 Roanoke
Sarah Shephard 2020 OH North Canton Hoover Defense D2 Walsh
Aislynne Torres 2020 MA Lawrence Central Catholic NH Tomahawks Defense D3 Wheaton (MA)
Kennadie Minerich 2020 CO Montrose Montrose Midfield NAIA Aquinas
Giulianna Gaspar 2020 BC Burnaby St. Thomas More Team BC Attack D1 Arizona State
Isabella Gaspar 2020 BC Burnaby St. Thomas More Team BC Attack D1 Arizona State
Annika Benson 2020 KY Louisville DuPont Manual Cardinal Midfield D1 Army
Quincy Dolan 2020 KS Lenexa St. James Academy TRUE (KS) Goalie NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Gracie Gonzales 2020 WV Fairmont Fairmont Intrepid Defense D3 Bethany
Maria Brandt 2020 PA Lebanon Cedar Crest Xtreme Midfield D2 Bloomsburg
Anna Kelly 2020 WA Lakeside School Seattle Starz Midfield D3 Bowdoin
Anastacia Wells 2020 NY Rome Free Academy Defense D3 Buffalo State
Ella Treinen 2020 KY Louisville DuPont Manual Cardinal Defense D3 Centre
Audriana Templeman 2020 CA Pleasanton Foothill Tenacity Attack CLUB Chico State
Mia Becker 2020 OH Hudson Hudson Major Force Defense D3 Coast Guard
Bridget Cosgrove 2020 DE Seaford Sussex Academy Eastern Shore Defense D3 Coast Guard
Antonia Cashman 2020 NY East Moriches Westhampton Title 9 Midfield D3 Cortland
Mary Froehlich 2020 NY Wappingers Falls Ketcham Dutchess Defense CLUB Cortland
Amanda Benedetti 2020 NY Poughkeepsie Our Lady of Lourdes Dutchess Defense D3 Curry
Chloe Chevrier 2020 CT Suffield Suffield Lax+ Attack D3 Curry
Mica Lambert 2020 NY Bronx Cardinal Spellman Midfield D1 Delaware State
Caitlyn Wilson 2020 TX Allen Allen GRIT Defense D1 Delaware State
Courtney Frank 2020 MD Bel Air C. Milton Wright NEMS Midfield D1 East Carolina
Emily Ferguson 2020 NY Waterloo Waterloo Attack D3 Elmira
Ellie Martinez 2020 CO Laporte Rocky Mountain TRUE (CO) Attack D2 Fort Lewis
Grace Bogosy 2020 MD Fallston D2 Frostburg State
Katie Maupin 2020 KY Richmond Madison Bluegrass Bandits Attack NAIA Georgetown (KY)
Gianna Nardini 2020 NJ Toms River Central Team 91 NJ Midfield D2 Georgian Court
Ella Garner 2020 NY Wappingers Falls Ketcham Dutchess Midfield D3 Hartwick
Lindsey Perry 2020 MD Bel Air C. Milton Wright NEMS Defense D2 Kutztown
Lartisha Miller 2020 MI Detroit Cass Tech Detroit United Midfield NAIA Lawrence Tech
Lily Jones 2020 KY Louisville Eastern Bluegrass Midfield D2 Limestone
Bailey Stumpf 2020 KY Louisville Eastern Cardinal/Bluegrass Midfield D2 Limestone
Deadre Jackson 2020 TN "Maryville " Lincoln Memorial Smokey Mountain Shine Alcoa Midfield
Paige Ghilani 2020 MA Natick Natick Gold Star Goalie D1 Longwood
Logan Ward 2020 MD Fallston NEMS Midfield D1 Longwood
Julianna Iovine 2020 TN Brentwood Ravenwood CT Dodgers Midfield D1 Manhattan
Brogan Hurd 2020 MD Halethorpe Catonsville Redshirts Defense D3 Marietta
Riley Bishop 2020 IL Riley Bishop Warren Lakeshore Attack D2 McKendree
Lexi Dawson 2020 GA Johns Creek Johns Creek Southern Zone Midfield D3 Merchant Marine
Tori Gay 2020 MD North Harford NEMS Attack D3 Merchant Marine
Sierra Cullen 2020 NY Levittown MacArthur Defense D2 Molloy
Isabella Kwan 2020 DE Lewes Sussex Academy Eastern Shore Midfield D3 Occidental
Emma Perry 2020 OH Pickerington Pickerington North Attack D3 Ohio Northern
Carli Rigel 2020 OH Hilliard Hilliard Darby Lucky Lax Midfield D3 Otterbein
Niara Spence 2020 MD Pikesville Western Tech Bay Area/Anchor Defense D3 Purchase
Lexi Gonzales 2020 WA Glacier Peak Seattle Starz Defense D3 Redlands
Angela Sciacchitano 2020 GA Mariettaq Kell ATL Storm Defense NAIA Reinhardt
Molly Martiner 2020 DE Lewes Sussex Academy Eastern Shore Attack D3 Rhodes
Julia Quinlan 2020 NY Saugerties Dutchess Midfield D3 Sage
Grace Wiley 2020 KS Lenexa St. James Academy TRUE (KS) Midfield NAIA SCAD
Kristen Rhee 2020 VA Alexandria Edison DC Lax Attack D2 Alderson Broaddus 
Callie Ballaine 2020 WA Holy Names Academy Seattle Starz Attack D3 St. Lawrence
Ysa Leon 2020 KY Louisville DuPont Manual Bluegrass Midfield/Defense D3 Transylvania
Natalie Dagley 2020 TN Alcoa Alcoa Smokey Mountain Shine Attack D2 Tusculum
Brianna Doctor 2020 OH Stow Stow-Munroe Falls Athena Defense D2 Ursuline
Katie Crofoot 2020 NY Valley Central Dutchess Midfield D3 Utica
Taylor Schutt 2020 NC Summerfield Northern Guilford Midfield CLUB Wake Forest
Isabelle Kelty 2020 OH Canfield Canfield Major Force Attack D2 Walsh
Natalie Baumgarten 2020 PA Corapolis Moon Intrepid Midfield NAIA Webber International
Gabrielle Shell 2020 OH Upper Arlington Upper Arlington Major Force Attack D3 Wellesley
Cossette Charles 2020 UT Skyline Force Midfield D2 Westminster(UT)
Meg Baxter 2020 IN Indianapolis Brebeuf Jesuit Circle City Midfield D1 William & Mary
Madison Caldwell 2020 VA Salem Salem Valley Select Attack D2 Wingate
Claire Ashburn 2020 MD Harford Tech NEMS Attack D1 Winthrop
Lily Sandusky 2020 PA Kennett Square Kennett Eastern Shore Attack D3 York
Lilly Bowling 2020 KY Louisville Assumption Bluegrass Midfield D1 Akron
Noelle Boyd 2020 PA Murrysville Franklin TRUE-National Midfield D1 Akron
Kelli Fortman 2020 OH Cincinnati McAuley Major Force Defense D1 Akron
Jacqueline Glassey 2020 OH Kildeer Lake Zurich TRUE-National Attack D1 Akron
Alexi Hardy 2020 OH Beavercreek Beaver Creek Major Force Defense D1 Akron
Chloe Herrera 2020 TX Houston Lamar Tenacity Defense D1 Akron
Mackenzie Kirwan 2020 WI Appleton Xavier Black Lax Midfield D1 Akron
Ashley Lapp 2020 TX Missouri City Ridge Point South Coast Goalie D1 Akron
Lyla Militello 2020 NY East Amherst Williamsville East Empress Attack D1 Akron
Cameron Odom 2020 VA Chesapeake Bishop Sullivan Strikers Defense D1 Akron
Camille Patton 2020 OH Canton Jackson Major Force Attack D1 Akron
Madeline Shewbridge 2020 OH Cincinnati Sycamore Attack D1 Akron
Anjali Silverheels 2020 NY Hamburg Hamburg Lady Roc Attack D1 Akron
Antonia Trickett 2020 OH Cleveland Magnificat Major Force Midfield D1 Akron
Jillian Alberici 2020 NY Auburn Auburn Midfield D1 Albany
Mia Buckingham 2020 NY Adams Center South Jefferson Attack D1 Albany
Megan Dineen 2020 NY Somers Somers Prime Time Attack D1 Albany
Lexi Driscoll 2020 NY Auburn Auburn Outlaws Goalie D1 Albany
Bryar Hogg 2020 ON Oshawa Hill Academy Oshawa Attack D1 Albany
Allison Maloney 2020 NY Orangeburg Tappen Zee Prime Time Midfield D1 Albany
Katherine Pascale 2020 NY Baldwinsville C. W. Baker Salt City Snipers Midfield D1 Albany
Sophia Barry 2020 NJ Fair Haven Rumson Fair Haven STEPS-NJ Attack D1 American
Elizabeth DeGuzman 2020 MD Timonium Maryvale Prep Redshirts Midfield D1 American
Emma Fiore 2020 PA Chalfont Gwynedd Mercy UltGoal Attack D1 American
Regan Hakes 2020 NJ Mendham Mendham BBL/STEPS-NJ Attack D1 American
Natasha Koetje 2020 NJ Westfield Mount St. Mary STEPS-NJ Defense D1 American
Taylor Kopan 2020 PA Lititz Manheim Township Xtreme Attack D1 American
Quinn Magnus 2020 CT Ethel Walker School Attack D1 American
Jenna Mish 2020 MD Annapolis Annapolis Integrity Attack D1 Kennesaw State
Helena Morrison 2020 NJ Manasquan Manasquan Philly Blast Goalie D1 American
Rose Davis 2020 MD St. Mary's MD United Attack D1 Arizona State
Cate Duhig 2020 IL Elmhurst York TRUE-National Midfield D1 Arizona State
Riley Forman 2020 PA Doylestown Central Bucks East UltGoal Attack D1 Arizona State
Grace Lilla 2020 MN Stillwater Stillwater Lax Monkey/St. Croix Defense D1 Arizona State
Emily Mitarotonda 2020 NJ Dover Morris Knolls Mad Dog/Tri-State Midfield D2 East Stroudsburg
Flynn Murphy 2020 NC Weddington Charlotte Style Goalie D1 Arizona State
Mina Scott 2020 PA Kennett Square Unionville PA Express Attack D1 Arizona State
Kaitlyn Skamas 2020 NJ Franklin Lakes Ramapo t3 Defense D1 Arizona State
Carleigh Armstrong 2020 MD Potomac Holy Cross MC Elite/Capital Midfield D1 Army
Lacey Bartholomay 2020 VA Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. Agnes Capital Goalie D1 Army
Anna Brandt 2020 MD Hereford TLC/M&D Midfield D1 Army
Eliza Farriss 2020 NH St. Paul's (NH) MA Elite/CT Grizzlies Midfield D1 Army
Julia Gorajek 2020 NJ Peddie School SJ Select Midfield D1 Army
Daphne Karahalios 2020 IL Lake Forest Culver Academy (IN) Summit Defense D1 Army
Madeline Lenkart 2020 MD South River Integrity Midfield D1 Army
Marissa Massey 2020 MA Lincoln Sudbury Midfield D1 Army
Sophia Micklovic 2020 NJ Allentown Allentown SJ Select Defense D1 Army
Peyton Murphy 2020 TX Austin Westlake GRIT Attack D1 Army
Teitjen Spoor 2020 NJ New Vernon Oak Knoll School DEWLax Goalie D1 Army
Jesse Barer 2020 NY Yorktown Heights Yorktown Metro Midfield D1 Binghamton
Paloma Blatter 2020 NY Port Jefferson Comsewogue LI Elite Defense D1 Binghamton
Zoe Congdon 2020 NY Ithaca Ithaca Defense D1 Binghamton
Emma Conroy 2020 NY Calverton Riverhead LI Elite Midfield D1 Binghamton
Olivia Cosgrove 2020 NY Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Legacy/TopGun Attack D1 Binghamton
Mia DeNicola 2020 NY Saint James Smithtown East LI Elite Defense D1 Binghamton
Gabriella Meli 2020 NY Wading River Shoreham-Wading River LI Elite Attack D1 Binghamton
Madison Murphy 2020 NY Miller Place Miller Place LI Legacy Midfield D1 Binghamton
Amanda Padrazo 2020 NY Shoreham Shoreham-Wading River LI Elevate Attack D1 Binghamton
Sofia Salgado 2020 NY Wading River Riverhead LI TopGun Goalie D1 Binghamton
Kristen Scheidel 2020 NY Islip Islip LI Legacy Midfield D1 Binghamton
Hayley Weltner 2020 NY Bohemia Connectquot LI Legacy/Elite Midfield D1 Binghamton
Kit Arrix 2020 CT Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Attack D1 Boston College
Annabelle Hasselbeck 2020 MA Weston Rivers School MA Elite Midfield D1 Boston College
Madeleine Manahan 2020 NJ Morristown IMG STEPS-NJ Goalie D1 Boston College
Kayla Martello 2020 NY Sacred Heart LI ICON Midfield D1 Boston College
Charlotte North 2020 TX Dallas Episcopal School of Dallas/Duke C2C Midfield D1 Boston College
Lizzie O'Neill 2020 NJ Chatham Chatham Metro Attack D1 Boston College
Andrea Reynolds 2020 MA Sudbury Holderness School (NH) MA Elite Midfield D1 Boston College
Katie Riehl 2020 MD Cockeysville Notre Dame Prep M&D/TLC Midfield D1 Boston College
Hunter Roman 2020 NY St. James St. Anthony's LI Elite Midfield D1 Boston College
Sydney Scales 2020 MA Walpole Walpole Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Boston College
Isabelle Smith 2020 NY Westhampton Beach Westhampton Beach LI Elite Midfield D1 Boston College
Erin Walsh 2020 MA Franklin Franklin MA Elite Midfield D1 Boston College
Reilly Agres 2020 NY Farmingdale Farmingdale LI Legacy Goalie D1 Boston University
Quinn Ferry 2020 PA Furlong Central Bucks East UltGoal Defense D1 Boston University
Kaelin Isaacson 2020 TX Sugar Land Clements GRIT/Tenacity/Skywalkers Midfield D1 Boston University
Olivia Kingsborough 2020 PA Garnet Valley Garnet Valley NXT Attack D1 Boston University
Ellen Monahan 2020 OH New Albany Columbus School for Girls Summit/Xteam/Resolute Defense D1 Boston University
Cassie Reinertson 2020 ME York Governor's Academy (MA) REV Midfield D1 Boston University
Kendall Sims 2020 NY Manhasset Manhasset LI Liberty Midfield D1 Boston University
Tobey Tick 2020 NY Port Washington Schreiber LI Liberty/Elevate Attack D1 Boston University
Sylvie Waters 2020 NY Middle Grove Saratoga Springs ADK Attack D1 Boston University
Carly Camphausen 2020 MA Wayland Wayland Midfield D1 Brown
Leah Caputo 2020 CT Riverside Greenwich Soundcrosse Attack D1 Brown
Isabella Cotier 2020 CT New Milford Canterbury School Nor'easter Midfield D1 Brown
Julia Ford 2020 NJ Mendham Oak Knoll School STEPS-NJ Midfield D1 Brown
Maddie Joyce 2020 CT Darien Darien CT Grizzlies Midfield D1 Brown
Alyssa Levy 2020 NY East Islip East Islip LI Legacy/TopGun Attack D1 Brown
Jacqueline Mason 2020 NY Blue Point Bayport Blue Point LI Legacy/LI Elite Attack D1 Brown
Emma Polo 2020 NY Lloyd Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Elevate/Elite Defense D1 Brown
Sophia Rucker 2020 IL Wilmette Loyola Academy Summit/Wildcat Elite Defense D1 Brown
Margaret Woodberry 2020 TX Dallas Hockaday GRIT Goalie D1 Brown
Molly Anderson 2020 CT Killingworth Hamden Hall Nor'easter Defense D1 Bryant
Lily Auger 2020 NH Hampstead Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks Midfield D1 Bryant
Chamberlaine Bell 2020 NH Bedford Bedford NH Tomahawks Midfield D1 Bryant
Geneva Berrett 2020 MN Wayzata Orono MN Elite Defense D1 Bryant
Brooke Blanche 2020 PA Huntingdon Valley Mount St. Joseph Big 4 HHH Attack D1 Bryant
Samantha Centofante 2020 PA Valley Forge Conestoga Philly Blast Goalie D1 Bryant
Kenna Kaut 2020 PA Media Penncrest Philly Blast Attack D1 Bryant
Maddie Scherner 2020 CA Carlsbad San Marcos Coast Defense D1 Bryant
Emma Sears 2020 NJ Medford Shawnee Defense D1 Bryant
Peyton Woodward 2020 MD Towson Roland Park SkyWalkers Attack D1 Bryant
Emily Baird 2020 TX Dallas Highland Park 214 Lax Attack D1 Bucknell
Jamie Fedorjaka 2020 PA Lewisburg Lewisburg Xtreme Midfield D1 Bucknell
Carly Irvine 2020 CA San Marcos San Marcos WC Starz Midfield D1 Bucknell
Morgan Joseph 2020 NY Harrison Harrison Midfield D1 Bucknell
Tatumn Kohlbrenner 2020 NY East Syracuse Christian Brothers Academy Salt City Snipers/StarRiders Midfield D1 Bucknell
Taylor LaMantia 2020 CT Wilton Wilton Gold Coast Attack D1 Bucknell
Phoebe Macleod 2020 MA Medfield St. Mark's School Midfield D1 Bucknell
Elisabeth Mayer 2020 NC Durham Jordan Carolina United/212/LI Elevate Midfield D1 Bucknell
Kearney McKiernan 2020 CT New Canaan New Canaan Soundcrosse Attack D1 Bucknell
Madison Parke 2020 PA Downingtown Bishop Shanahan PA Express Defense D1 Bucknell
Savannah Behn 2020 NH Amherst Souhegan Granite State Midfield D1 Butler
Ella Bolin 2020 CA San Marcos San Marcos WC Starz Midfield D1 Butler
Emma Evanko 2020 NJ Glen Gardner Vorhees t3 Midfield D1 Butler
Sophie Fischer 2020 MD Westminster Westminster Check-Hers Defense D1 Butler
Julia Putzi 2020 MD Millersville Severna Park MD United Attack D1 Butler
Leanna Rubinetti 2020 NJ Wyckoff Indian Hills X-treme Lax Factory Attack D1 Butler
Ella Squibb 2020 CO Denver Denver East Summit Midfield D1 Butler
Hanna Deringer 2020 VA Alexandria Deerfield Academy (MA) VA Metro/Stars Midfield D1 California
Boo DeWitt 2020 CA Orinda Miramonte Tenacity Attack D1 California
Kennedy Goss 2020 GA Johns Creek Chattahoochee Southern Zone Midfield D1 California
Ella Greene 2020 CO Boulder Colorado Academy Academy D1 California
Lillian Rathbun 2020 VA Madeira School VA Metro Goalie D1 California
Kate Rothman 2020 CA San Diego Torrey Pines WC Starz Midfield D1 California
Sara Russell 2020 NY New York Chapin School (NY) CT Grizzlies/NewLax Midfield D1 California
Samantha Bischoff 2020 NY Pomona Albertus Magnus Cobra Kai Midfield D1 Campbell
Olivia Geisler 2020 MD New Market Linganore M&D Midfield D1 Campbell
Natalie Mellen 2020 MD Dunkirk Northern Uproar Midfield D1 Campbell
Katie Ochall 2020 MD Annapolis St. Mary's CCLax Defense D1 Campbell
Mattie Riter 2020 NY Homer Homer Salt City Snipers Attack D1 Campbell
Emma Strickland 2020 GA Atlanta Marist School Eagle Stix Goalie D1 Campbell
Rasa Welsh 2020 MD Ellicott City Centennial Heros Attack D1 Campbell
Elizabeth Yurchak 2020 PA Landisville Hempfield Lancaster Xtreme Defense D1 Campbell
Riley Davis 2020 NY Corning Corning-Painted Post Relentless Hustle Midfield D1 Canisius
Meghan Ellis 2020 NY Canandaigua Canandaigua Common Goal/Lady Roc Defense D1 Canisius
Jillian Galanti 2020 NY Webster Webster Thomas Common Goal Defense D1 Canisius
Grace Harner 2020 NY Victor Victor Orange Crush Attack D1 Canisius
Stephanie Herrnreiter 2020 NY Lancaster Lancaster Empress Midfield D1 Canisius
Caroline Netti 2020 NY Auburn Auburn Outlaws Attack D1 Canisius
Claire Netti 2020 NY Auburn Auburn Outlaws Midfield D1 Canisius
Avery Penoyer 2020 NY Manlius Christian Brothers Academy Salt City Snipers/Relentless Hustle Defense D1 Canisius
Haley Richardson 2020 NY Ithaca Ithaca Attack D1 Canisius
Catherine Wall 2020 NY Spencerport Spencerport Common Goal Defense D1 Canisius
Elizabeth Fino 2020 NY Highland Marlboro Cobra Kai Midfield D1 Central Connecticut
Drew Coxson 2020 NJ Chatham Chatham t3 Defense D3 Stockton
Sandy Edwards 2020 FL Stuart Jensen Beach FL Select Midfield D1 Central Michigan
Isa Fernandez 2020 SC Myrtle Beach IMG Academy Defense D1 Fresno State
Makenna Huhn 2020 CO Parker Chaparral Team 180 Midfield D1 Central Michigan
Madeline Kosir 2020 IL Lake Zurich Lake Zurich TRUE-National Defense D1 Central Michigan
Abigail Lair 2020 OH Massillon Jackson Major Force Attack D1 Central Michigan
Avery Matthews 2020 CO Castle Rock Douglas County Summit Midfield D1 Central Michigan
Olivia Moorman 2020 IL Kildeer St. Viator TRUE-National Attack D1 Central Michigan
Avery Wagnon 2020 TX Kingswood Kingswood Tenacity TX Attack D1 Central Michigan
Kilian Weber 2020 IL Lincolnshire Stevenson Summit/Wildcat Elite Defense D1 Central Michigan
Christine Wolford 2020 NY Webster Webster Thomas Common Goal/RH Defense D1 Central Michigan
Sydney Ballew 2020 GA Roswell Milton Eagle Stix Midfield D1 Cincinnati
Lindsey Durkota 2020 PA Lancaster Hempfield Xtreme Attack D1 Cincinnati
Grace Hirschmann 2020 PA Chalfont Gwynedd Mercy Big4 HHH Defense D1 Cincinnati
Jordan Remer 2020 FL Parkland American Heritage-Delray FL Select Defense D1 Cincinnati
Julie Rose 2020 MD Parkville Lock Raven Coppermine Midfield D1 Cincinnati
Maddie Bates 2020 MD Mount Airy Century M&D Midfield D1 Coastal Carolina
Hannah Calarco 2020 NY East Islip East Islip LI Legacy Midfield D1 Coastal Carolina
Meghan Curran 2020 MD Odenton Arundel Integrity Goalie D1 Coastal Carolina
Sofia D'avella 2020 MD Bethesda Holy Child MC Elite Midfield D1 Coastal Carolina
Tatum Joyce 2020 MD Baltimore Lock Raven Coppermine Attack D1 Coastal Carolina
Claudia Kelly 2020 NJ Little Silver Red Bank Team 91 (NJ) Midfield D1 Coastal Carolina
Monica Manley 2020 PA West Chester Bishop Shananan PA Express Midfield D1 Coastal Carolina
Alexis Ossi 2020 NC Apex Middle Creek Team 91 (NC)/Carolina flight Midfield D1 Coastal Carolina
Julia Quirk 2020 NY West Genesee Adrenaline Defense D1 Coastal Carolina
Mia Sheldon 2020 PA Collegeville Methacton NXT/Dynamite Defense D1 Coastal Carolina
Avery Snyder 2020 NY Horseheads Horseheads Monster/Lady Roc Midfield D1 Coastal Carolina
Sydney Tornetta 2020 PA Audubon Methacton NXT/Dynamite Midfield D1 Coastal Carolina
Meghan Umansky 2020 NH Derry Governor's Academy (MA) Laxachusettes Attack D1 Coastal Carolina
Kate Barcia 2020 NY Manhasset Manhasset LI Liberty Midfield D1 Colgate
Sophie Browne 2020 NY Pittsford Pittsford Mendon Monster/Common Goal Defense D1 Colgate
Cara Charette 2020 MA Norton Notre Dame Academy MA Elite Attack D1 Colgate
Amelia Cunningham 2020 NY Rye Rye CT Grizzlies Goalie D1 Colgate
Catie Lang 2020 NY West Islip West Islip LI TopGun Attack D1 Colgate
Kyra Lucey 2020 NY Pittsford Pittsford Mendon Monster/Lady Roc Attack D1 Colgate
Sarah Miller 2020 NJ Hackettstown West Morris t3 Defense D1 Colgate
Margaret Noble 2020 MA Westwood Westwood MA Elite Attack D1 Colgate
Kyley Rymsza 2020 VA Great Falls Holton Arms Capital Defense D1 Notre Dame
Emily Ullman 2020 NY Suffern Suffern Cobra Kai Midfield D1 Colgate
Danielle Heintz 2020 NY Brewster Brewster Cobra Kai Goalie D1 Colorado
Jordan Johnson 2020 NJ Rumson Rumson Fair Haven t3 Midfield D1 Colorado
Zoe McElhaney 2020 TX Frisco Wakeland GRIT Midfield D1 Colorado
Mackenzie Moore 2020 PA Fort Washington Upper Dublin UltGoal Attack D1 Colorado
Maddi Ota 2020 PA Blue Bell Germantown Academy STEPS-PA Midfield D1 Colorado
Morgan Pence 2020 VA Great Falls Georgetown Visitation Capital Midfield D1 Colorado
Madeline Pisani 2020 IL Clarendon Hills Hinsdale Central Summit/Lakeshore/Wildcat Elite Midfield D1 Colorado
Taylor Smith 2020 NJ Basking Ridge Ridge STEPS-NJ Midfield D1 Colorado
Sydney Zimmerman 2020 MI Rockford Rockford Rapid Lax Midfield D1 Colorado
Isabelle Eisner 2020 MD Baltimore McDonogh M&D Defense D1 Columbia
Elizabeth Kaplan 2020 FL Fort Lauderdale Pine Crest School FL Select Midfield D1 Columbia
Lucy Jane Magruder 2020 VA Great Falls Flint Hill VA Metro Goalie D1 Columbia
Sophia Mchugh 2020 NJ Moorestown Moorestown SJ Select Attack D1 Columbia