COLLEGE LACROSSE RECRUITS



                                                                                                                                                                                                            SUBMIT RECRUIT DATA OR CONTACT US Lacrosse Recruits

Copyright Laxbytes.com August, 2019.

Click on titles (e.g., "College", "Last Name", "State") below to reorder listings alphabetically
Icon First Name Last Name Year State Home Town High School Club Position Division College
David Whelan 2022 NJ Essex Fells Seton Hall Prep BBL Defense D1 Bucknell
Justin Dalum 2022 MN Delano Benilde St. Margaret's TRUE (MN)/Project Midwest Goalie D1 Cleveland State
Connor Jung 2022 PA Kennett Square Kennet Freedom Defense D1 VMI
Ryan Evans 2022 MD DeMatha API LSM D3 Grove City
Nolan Johnson 2022 MA Raynham LaSalle Academy RI Bulldogs/Brady's Attack D2 Assumption
Charlie Reynolds 2022 VA Fairfax Robinson MadLax Midfield D1 Marquette
Luke Hackett 2022 DE Delmar Delmar MadLax Defense D3 Salisbury
Nathan Committee 2022 MD Manahawkin Southern NJLC Defense D1 Bellarmine
Matt Groeninger 2022 CA San Juan Capistrano St. Margaret's Episcopal WC Starz Midfield D1 Bryant
Connor Abrahall 2022 NY Holtsville St John Baptist LI Express Attack D2 Mercy
Grant Guthrie 2022 CA Folsom Vista del Lago ADVNC/WC Starz FOGO D1 Bellarmine
Luke Lemus 2022 CA San Clemente San Clemente Mad Dogs/WC Starz Attack D1 St. Bonaventure
Michael Harney 2022 NY Mahopac Mahopac 3D Attack D1 Army
Henry Dodge 2022 CT Westport Staples Eclipse FOGO D1 Vermont
Peter Detwiler 2022 PA Devon Conestoga Roughriders Midfield D1 Marquette
Justin Bordner 2022 PA Carlisle Cumberland Valley Koopers/Team Lax FOGO D1 Providence
Michael Straub 2022 PA Downingtown Downingtown West Philadephia Freedom FOGO D1 Delaware
Luke Vrsansky 2022 OH St. Xavier Resolute Attack D1 Air Force
Joseph Moran 2022 NY Lawrence Kellenberg True Blue Midfield D2 Wingate
Max Hull 2022 AL Vestavia Vestavia Hills Thunder LB3/3D Attack D1 Drexel
Jason LaMay 2022 NY Commack Commack Rebels Midfield D1 Fairfield
Seamus Schofield 2022 NJ Delran Delran Blue Star FOGO D1 Hobart
James Breen 2022 TX Southlake Kent School Iron Horse Defense D1 Air Force
Jackson Roberts 2022 MD Archbishop Spalding Annapolis Hawks Defense D1 Navy
Darius Stanley 2022 CA San Diego La Jolla Nation United Midfield D1 Hampton
Grady Smith 2022 MA Beverly Pingree School NE Twisters Midfield D1 Sacred Heart
Ryan Downing 2022 NY Smithtown Smithtown West Team United Defense D1 Quinnipiac
Chase Young 2022 NJ Moorestown Holy Cross Prep Freedom Midfield D1 Quinnipiac
Michael Amoruso 2022 NJ Ridgewood Don Bosco Prep O2/Slainte Defense D1 Hobart
Wells Faulstich 2022 CT Greenwich Brunswick School Predators Midfield D1 Air Force
Nicholas Payne 2022 MD Ellicott City Mount Hebron Kooper's Defense D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Jordan Naso 2022 NY Holtsville St. Anthony's LI Legacy FOGO D1 Air Force
Jonah Baum 2022 NY East Hills Roslyn LI Igloo Defense D1 Drexel
Gavin Levay 2022 VA Vienna Paul VI MadLax Defense D1 Merrimack
Jack Pilling 2022 PA Fort Washington La Salle College Big 4 HHH Midfield D1 Richmond
Wilson Van Buren 2022 GA Roswell Blessed Trinity SweetLax/Thunder LB3/Starz/Legends FOGO D1 Dartmouth
Andrew Ross 2022 NJ Morris Plains Delbarton Patriot/Express Midfield D1 Navy
Kaleb Russell 2022 PA Landenberg Salesianum School Freedom Attack D1 Bellarmine
Nico Kross 2022 NJ Clifton St Joseph NJ Riot LSM D1 Wagner
Connor Kehm 2022 NJ Glen Rock Don Bosco Prep O2 Defense D1 Boston University
Nicholas Lane 2022 MI Lansing East Lansing Edge/Juiced Cherries FOGO D1 Johns Hopkins
Rocco Sergio 2022 NY Lake Grove Long Island Lutheran Hitmen Goalie D3 Merchant Marine
Jeremiah Stafford 2022 CT Darien Darien Eclipse LSM D1 Air Force
Tate Seeman 2022 MA Weston Noble & Greenough Fighting Clams Defense D1 Air Force
Landon Johnson 2022 WA Medina Bellvue WC Starz Defense D1 Drexel
Mark Cheng 2022 CA Moraga Miramonte FCA/Dukes Midfield D1 Air Force
Zach Buddelmyer 2022 OH Springboro Springboro Resolute Attack D1 VMI
Logan Ip 2022 CA Newport Coast Corona Del Mar Mad Dog Midfield D1 Notre Dame
Grant Masterson 2022 CT Wilton Wilton PrimeTime Midfield D1 Army
Avi Israel 2022 FL Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra SweetLax FOGO D2 Tampa
Ryan Stadelmaier 2022 MI Midland Dow Juiced Cherries Attack D1 Air Force
Matt Dollive 2022 NJ Wall Wall Leading Edge/Mad Dog Midfield D1 Army
Connor Franklin 2022 TX The Woodlands The Woodlands Iron Horse Defense D1 VMI
Kevin Radman 2022 NY Port Jefferson Station Comsewogue Wogue Midfield D1 Marist
Drew Fleury 2022 NH Nashua Nashua South 4 Leaf Attack D1 Merrimack
Austin Oppenheim 2022 NY Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Team 91 FOGO D1 Fairfield
Thomas Sarni 2022 MA Lynnfield St John's Prep 3D NE Attack D1 Providence
Luke Szyluk 2022 MA Longmeadow Longmeadow Piatelli Midfield D1 Merrimack
Conor Trant 2022 MA Carlisle Concord Carlisle Fighting Clams FOGO D1 Saint Joseph's
Jack Sandrib 2022 NY East Northp Northport LI Team 91 LSM D1 Siena
Bobby Turso 2022 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood NJ Riot FOGO D1 Mount St. Mary's
Cole Rassas 2022 AZ Litchfield Park Brophy College Prep WC Starz/SoCal Bulls Attack D1 Air Force
Tyler Davide 2022 NY Nesconset Sachem North Hitmen Defense D1 Fairfield
Sammy Rodriguez 2022 MN Centennial MN Loons Midfield D1 Jacksonville
Tyler Moritzen 2022 PA Lancaster Manheim Township NXT Goalie D2 Mercyhurst
Luke McAuliffe 2022 MD Sykesville Calvert Hall FCA/Nationals LSM D1 Lehigh
Stephen DeAmicis 2022 NY Islip Terrace East Islip East Coast Defense D3 Cortland
Andrew Kelly 2022 PA Blue Bell La Salle College Big 4 HHH Attack D1 Lehigh
Larkin Divine 2022 TX Austin Anderson Iron Horse Goalie D1 Colgate
Dawson Rielly 2022 NY Plandome Manhasset BBL Attack D1 Bryant
Liam Murphy 2022 FL Vero Beach Saint Edward's School Dukes Goalie D2 Lees-McRae
Eli Grizzard 2022 TN Collierville Collierville No Excuse FOGO D1 Jacksonville
Ryan Favaro 2022 BC Coquitlam Western Reserve Academy WC Starz/Team BC Attack D1 Colgate
Nathan Nicholas 2022 NC Apex Apex Team 91 Midfield D1 High Point
Kevin Berutich 2022 IN Fishers Cathedral MW Express Attack D1 Bryant
Conor Hooley 2022 MN Woodbury Woodbury Team MN Att D1 Drexel
William Porfilio 2022 WI Milwaukee Nicolet Alpha Defense D1 St. Bonaventure
Adam Slager 2022 WI Stoughton Stoughton SweetLax/Alpha FOGO D1 Marquette
John Moore 2022 NY Smithtown Friends Academy LI Express Defense D1 North Carolina
Tyler Kuprianchik 2022 NY Northport Northport 3D NE FOGO D1 Mount St. Mary's
Bryce Wood 2022 CT Westport Westminster School CT Chargers/2 Way Attack D1 Sacred Heart
Will Snyder 2022 NY St. Anthonys LI Express Goalie D1 Fairfield
Gavin Angell 2022 OH Columbus Olentangy Berlin TRUE (OH) Attack D1 Jacksonville
Louis Zalucky 2022 NY Troy LaSalle Institute Albany Power/SweetLax Midfield D1 St. Bonaventure
Cody Everly 2022 MI Tecumseh Tecumseh PLG Goalie D3 Wilmington (OH)
Ben Calabrese 2022 CT Wilton Wilton Primetime Attack D1 Army
William MacLeod 2022 ON Stoney Creek Orchard Park Edge/Hamilton Attack D1 Robert Morris
Ziggy Iannessa 2022 CA Spring Valley Grossmont WC Starz Midfield D1 Bellarmine
Jesse Phelan 2022 NY Syosset Cold Spring Harbor LI Igloo Defense D1 Lehigh
Dan Anderson 2022 NY Syracuse Christian Brothers Academy Orange Crush Midfield D1 Denver
Dylan Hendrix 2022 MD Laurel DeMatha Roughriders Defense D1 UMBC
Cooper Kistler 2022 CA Tiburon Westminster School ADVNC/WC Starz/Alcatraz Outlaws LSM D1 Brown
Aidan McClanahan 2022 VA Alexandria West Potomac VLC Midfield D1 VMI
Riley Figueiras 2022 MD Sunderland St. John's College Annapolis Hawks Defense D1 Rutgers
Christian Alliegro 2022 CT Darien Darien Eclipse Midfield D1 Air Force
Wiley Bryant 2022 WA Bellevue Bellevue ADVNC/Seattle Starz Midfield D1 Colgate
Richard Havens 2022 PA Swarthmore Swarthmore Yardbirds Midfield NAIA Pikeville
N/A Richard Havens 2022 PA Swarthmore Swarthmore Yardbirds Midfield NAIA Pikeville
John Maccarone 2022 NY Syosset St. Anthony's/PG LI Igloo Attack D1 Ohio State
Gunnar Fellows 2022 CO Littleton Valor Christian 3D Midfield D1 Army
Zach White 2022 OH Gahanna Columbus Academy Resolute Attack D1 Robert Morris
Nicky Souza 2022 MD Annapolis St. Marys Annapolis Hawks Midfield D1 High Point
Riley Figuieras 2022 MD Sunderland St. John's Annapolis Hawks Defense D1 Rutgers
Matt Lazzaro 2022 MA Franklin Franklin Laxachusetts Attack D1 Penn State
Curren Johnsen 2022 NY Brookhaven Bellport United Attack D1 Lehigh
Owen Finetto 2022 NJ Haworth Northern Valley Patriot Midfield D1 Providence
Rocco Mareno 2022 NY Glenville Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Albany Power/Orange Crush FOGO D1 Towson
Colton Lehberg 2022 CA Rancho Santa Fe Sante Fe Christian WC Starz/RC/Team 12 FOGO D3 Grove City
Garrett Taylor 2022 MD Catonsville Friends School Rock Goalie D1 Binghamton
Charlie Ciardullo 2022 GA Milton Cambridge Thunder LB3 FOGO D1 Denver
Anthony Bilello 2022 NY Farmingdale Farmingdale FLG Defense D1 Binghamton
Connor DiTomasso 2022 IL Lake Forest Loyola Academy MW Express/Str8/Project MW Attack D1 Hobart
Zach Buddelmeyer 2022 OH Springboro Springboro Resolute Attack D1 VMI
Hunter Smith 2022 NY Rochester McQuaid Jesuit FCA Defense D1 Richmond
Hunter Sancetta 2022 NJ West Essex Seton Hall Prep Leading Edge Midfield D1 Sacred Heart
Louie Germain 2022 NY Victor Victor 3D Defense D1 St. Bonaventure
Matthew Pereira 2022 ON Brampton David Suzuki Edge/Brampton Midfield D1 Robert Morris
Nathan Crouse 2022 MD Eldersburg Boys Latin Team 91 (MD) Defense D1 Air Force
Ryan O'Connor 2022 PA Swarthmore Springfield (Delco) Big 4 HHH LSM D1 Villanova
Will Hardy 2022 NY Tully Tully Upstate Salt Kings Midfield D1 Jacksonville
Owen Spring 2022 NY Kimball Union Academy Sweetlax Midfield D1 St. Bonaventure
Lucas Newton 2022 CA Corona del Mar Corona del Mar Mad Dog/Legends Midfield D1 Villanova
Jack Taylor 2022 MA Westborough Lawrence Academy Fighting Clams Midfield D1 Jacksonville
Connor Garrison 2022 CO Castle Pines Valor Christian Denver Elite Midfield D1 Sacred Heart
Lee Frazer 2022 OH Chagrin Falls Western Reserve Academy Burning River Defense D1 Lafayette
Bryce Madden 2022 OH Seville St. Edward's Resolute FOGO D1 Utah
Maxwell Pauwels 2022 VA Albemarle Tri-State/Mad Dog FOGO D1 Quinnipiac
Tristan Whitaker 2022 PA Newtown Square Episcopal Academy NXT Midfield D1 Vermont
Timmy Vine 2022 NY Lindenhurst Lindenhurst LI Legacy Goalie D1 Albany
Matthew Sparhuber 2022 NY Port Jefferson Station Comsewogue LI Team 91 LSM D1 Marist
Ellis Wilson 2022 NJ Watchung Gill St. Bernards School BBL Goalie D1 Hobart
Justin McMahon 2022 NY Rockville Centre Chaminade LI Express Attack D1 Penn
Patrick Crogan 2022 MA Lexington Lexington Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Georgetown
Blaze DeGracie 2022 UT Draper Corner Canyon TRUE Midfield D1 Air Force
Seth Fowler 2022 NC Holly Springs Holly Springs Team 91 (NC) Defense D2 Newberry
William Anderson 2022 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood NJ Riot Midfield D1 Stony Brook
Ryan Bilello 2022 NJ Manasquan Manasquan Leading Edge Defense D1 Colgate
Jimmy Kohr 2022 PA York Central York Team 91 (MD) Attack D1 Boston University
Michael Weisshaar 2022 MD Archbishop Spalding Annapolis Hawks Midfield D1 Towson
Griffin Shaffer 2022 TX Austin Vandegrift Iron Horse FOGO D1 Bucknell
Brandon Stuart 2022 NJ Franklin Lakes Don Bosco Prep Patriot Midfield D1 Stony Brook
Jack Reed 2022 FL Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra Sweetlax Midfield D1 Vermont
Carson Brown 2022 NJ Monroe Township Hun School Blue Stat/Nation United Defense D1 Johns Hopkins
Zane Ratliff 2022 VA Vinton North Cross School Roughriders Attack D1 VMI
David Evanchick 2022 CT Darien Darien Eclipse Defense D1 Villanova
Teddy Malone 2022 PA West Chester Haverford School Mesa/Freedom Attack D1 Harvard
Miller Marks 2022 TX Austin Austin Iron Horse Midfield D1 Colgate
Danny Seaman 2022 NY Farmingdale Farmingdale LI Rebels Goalie D1 St. John's
Michael Meyer 2022 NY East Northport Northport LI Rebels Attack D1 Fairfield
Tatum Lewis 2022 OR Lake Oswego Jesuit MadLax/WC Starz Midfield D1 Vermont
Reid Betner 2022 IN Fishers Cathedral Midwest Express Defense D1 Merrimack
Matthew Barraco 2022 PA Allentown Parkland Dukes FOGO D1 Harvard
Gavin Locascio 2022 NY Bayport Bayport Blue Point LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Massachusetts
Ian Olenik 2022 NH Governor’s Academy NE Twisters LSM D1 Providence
Vito DeBellis 2022 NY Yorktown Heights Yorktown Predators Goalie D1 Siena
Will Maheras 2022 IL Chicago Loyola Academy Midwest Express Attack D1 Yale
Chad Palumbo 2022 MA Newton Noble & Greenough School Fighting Clams Attack D1 Princeton
Alex Polisoto 2022 NY Amherst St. Joseph's Sweetlax Defense D1 St. Bonaventure
Jack Halpin 2022 NY Brookhaven Bellport Team United LSM D1 Albany
Colin Michner 2022 PA Plymouth Meeting Penn Charter Big 4 HHH Attack D1 Villanova
Ryan Mazzariello 2022 NY Latham Shaker Albany Power/Salt Kings Goalie D1 Massachusetts
Matthew Vanaman 2022 NJ Sicklerville St. Augustine Prep Southshore Attack D1 Robert Morris
Ryan Palmer 2022 NJ Oldwick Pingry School BBL Midfield D1 Rutgers
Colin Langton 2022 NY Manhasset St. Anthonys LI Express Defense D1 Army
John Aurandt 2022 MI Brighton Brighton Juiced Cherries Attack D1 Harvard
Jackson Degner 2022 CA Granite Bay Granite Bay ADVNC Defense D1 Bryant
Adrian Nowak 2022 NY Wantagh Kellenberg True Blue Attack D1 St. Johns
N/A Adrian Nowak 2022 NY Wantagh Kellenberg True Blue Attack D1 St. Johns
Ethan Hart 2022 NY Corning Corning-Painted Post 3D/Gaffers Midfield D1 Marquette
James Azbill 2022 MD Catonsville Catonsville Roughriders Defense D1 Towson
Lucas Dudemaine 2022 ON Mimico St. Michael's Edge/Mimico Midfield D1 Georgetown
Gavin Takacs 2022 NY Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Stony Brook
Logan Mueller 2022 NY Sleepy Hollow Brunswick School Predators Defense D1 Rutgers
Ethan Landry 2022 GA Milton Cambridge Thunder LB3 Defense D1 Merrimack
James Carretta 2022 NY Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Georgetown
Zander Johnson 2022 IL Downers Grove Downers Grove East Ave/Team IL/New Wave Defense D1 Massachusetts
James Murphy 2022 NH Windham Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks FOGO D1 Bryant
Christopher Caldwell 2022 UT Draper Juan Diego Catholic/IMG TRUE (UT)/212/Nation United LSM D1 Denver
David Link 2022 NJ Westfield Delbarton Leading Edge Attack D1 Villanova
Sam Palmer 2022 TX Austin St. Stephen's Episcopal Iron Horse/Hill Country Defense D3 Swarthmore
Caden Kramer 2022 NY New Hartford New Hartford Orange Crush LSM D1 Siena
Sean Carlo 2022 NY Wantagh Wantagh LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Stony Brook
Max Hawkinson 2022 NY Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Team 91 FOGO D1 Rutgers
Connor Gerlach 2022 NY Goshen Don Bosco Prep O2 LSM D1 Albany
Grant Rodny 2022 CO Colorado Springs Air Academy Denver Elite Midfield D1 Lehigh
Aidan Fairchild 2022 VA Gainesville Patriot MadLax LSM D1 Richmond
Carson Boyle 2022 VA Aldie Paul VI VLC Attack D1 Vermont
Nicholas Pisano 2022 MA Needham Needham Laxachusetts Attack D1 Bryant
Luca Accardo 2022 NY Syosset Syosset LI Igloo/Hitmen FOGO D1 Binghamton
Hugh Brown 2022 MD Cockeysville McDonogh School Baltimore Crobs Midfield D1 Loyola
Jon King 2022 UT Draper Corner Canyon 212/Mad Dog Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
Lucas Lawas 2022 NY Horseheads Horseheads/Hill Academy FCA Goalie D1 Johns Hopkins
Jake Gilbert 2022 MA Foxborough Xaverian Brothers Laxachusetts/3D Attack D1 Fairfield
Casey Hurley 2022 NC Waxhaw Cuthbertson 24-7 Midfield D1 St. Johns
N/A Casey Hurley 2022 NC Waxhaw Cuthbertson 24-7 Midfield D1 St. Johns
Ryan Sheppard 2022 TX Austin Vandegrift Iron Horse Defense D1 Utah
Gavin Kelly 2022 MD Huntingtown St Johns College Annapolis Hawks Attack D1 Robert Morris
Collin Campbell 2022 MD Rising Sun Sanford School (DE) Team 91 (MD) Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
Devon Lucky 2022 MD Elkton Sanford School (DE) Team 91 MD/TRUE Attack D1 Fairfield
Christian Bockelmann 2022 NJ Rumson Fair Haven Leading Edge Attack D1 Yale
Max McCarthy 2022 NY Huntington St. Anthony's LI Express Defense D1 Harvard
Jason Raba 2022 CT Cheshire Cheshire Yeam CT Attack D1 St. Johns
N/A Jason Raba 2022 CT Cheshire Cheshire Yeam CT Attack D1 St. Johns
Jack Huseman 2022 NY Centerport Harborfields LI Rebels Defense D1 LIU
Danny Gaalaas 2022 MD Good Counsel East Side/Next Level LSM D1 Saint Joseph's
Andrew Morris 2022 NY Bronxville Trinity School Express Midfield D1 Brown
Eric Ward 2022 ON Brampton Kiski School Evolve Attack D1 Lafayette
Mark Watters 2022 ON Leaside Edge Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
Joseph Meidling 2022 NJ Lawrenceville Notre Dame NJLC FOGO D1 Towson
Colin Lenskold 2022 CT Wilton Wilton 2 Way Goalie D1 Utah
Harry Griff 2022 NY Yorktown Heights Yorktown Primetime Attack D1 Fairfield
Dylan LeBlanc 2022 NJ Manasquan Manasquan Leading Edge Defense D1 Loyola
Wells Faulstich 2022 NY Bronxville Brunswick School Predators Midfield D1 Air Force
Quinn Nolan 2022 NY Palmyra Palmyra-Macedon FCA FOGO D1 St. Bonaventure
Sam Cooper 2022 CA Rancho Santa Fe Sante Fe Christian RC/WC Starz Goalie D1 Dartmouth
Nicolas Boudreau 2022 ME Cape Elizabeth Cape Elizabeth NH Tomahawks Midfield D1 Yale
Henry Rayner 2022 NY Mamaroneck Mamaroneck Primetime Midfield D1 Providence
Hunter Drouin 2022 NH Derry Pinkerton School NH Tomahawks Attack D1 Colgate
Nick Lucchesi 2022 PA Villanova Radnor NXT Midfield D1 Air Force
Jaxon Gill 2022 ON Minden Christchurch School (VA) Evolve Attack D1 Quinnipiac
Cristofero Cucciuffo 2022 PA Easton Notre Dame Green Pond HEADstrong Goalie D1 St. Bonaventure
Sam Cook 2022 PA Swarthmore Swarthmore Yardbirds FOGO D2 Felician
Rowan Marsell 2022 NY Philadelphia Indian River Orange Crush Midfield D1 Delaware
Benton Wimmer 2022 OR Lake Oswego Jesuit 3D/Madlax Midfield D1 Albany
Luca Cutolo 2022 NY Syosset Syosset LI Igloo Defense D1 Dartmouth
Bobby Marlatt 2022 VA Richmond Collegiate School Richmond Hawks Midfield D1 Loyola
Cullen Brown 2022 MD Landon DC Express LSM D1 Ohio State
Cameron Pack 2022 ON Caledon Culver Academy Evolve/Midwest Express Midfield D1 Ohio State
Collin Rovere 2022 NJ Wayne Wayne Valley Tri-State Midfield D1 Hobart
Jake East 2022 CA Oak Park Agoura WC Starz/LA Mavs Midfield D1 Brown
Nick Hauman 2022 NY Webster Webster Schroeder FCA Midfield D1 Towson
Ryan Sullivan 2022 CA Moorpark Westlake WC Starz/Sting Defense D1 Penn
Charlie Cave 2022 MA Arlington Belmont Hill 3D NE Midfield D1 Brown
Paul Fortino 2022 MI Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice Juiced Cherries Midfield D1 Penn
Luke Murphy 2022 MA Medfield Medfield 3D NE Attack D1 Loyola
Koleton Marquis 2022 QB Kahnawake Don Bosco Northmen Attack D1 Johns Hopkins
Max Watkinson 2022 MD Bel Air St. Paul's School Team 91 Goalie D1 Loyola
Isaac Korus 2022 CT Westport Taft School Prime Time Midfield D1 Penn
Quinn Krammer 2022 WA Redmond Lake Washington Seattle Starz Midfield D1 Princeton
Peter Murray 2022 NJ Caldwell Caldwell NJ Riot Attack D1 Marist
Zachary Walsh 2022 VA Bristow Paul VI MadLax Midfield D1 Rutgers
Daniel Eagers 2022 NY East Northport Northport LI Team 91 Defense D1 Delaware
Alexander Steers 2022 MD Westminster Westminster Roughriders FOGO D1 UMBC
Finn Pokorny 2022 CT Darien Darien Eclipse Midfield D1 Richmond
Cullen Mulhern 2022 CT New Milford Canterbury School 3D NE Midfield D1 Providence
Nick Crowley 2022 ON Peterborough Christ School Evolve LSM D1 Princeton
Riley Reese 2022 MD Glenelg Glenelg Country School Roughriders Defense D1 Maryland
Max LaTorre 2022 NJ Mendham Delbarton School Sweetlax LSM D1 Loyola
Austin Cote 2022 PA Mars Mars Area TRUE Midfield D1 Loyola
Tyler Mininno 2022 NJ Moorestown Lawrenceville School Freedom Defense D1 Harvard
Matt Dooley 2022 MA Lincoln-Sudbury Defense D1 Cornell
Brooks English 2022 ON Lawrenceville School Edge Midfield D1 Brown
Leif Hagerup 2022 DC Washington Gonzaga DC Express Midfield D1 North Carolina
Ben Roberts 2022 NJ Tenafly Tenafly O2 Attack D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Charlie Johnson 2022 CT Riverside Brunswick School Primetime Defense D1 Duke
Trey Taylor 2022 FL Tampa Taft School Sweetlax Defense D1 Army
PJ Behan 2022 MO Chesterfield MICDS Project Midwest Midfield D1 Brown
Dillon Magee 2022 TX Allen Lovejoy LI Express Midfield D1 Ohio State
Zach Friedman 2022 CO Arvada Ralston Valley Mad Dog/Legends/FCA Defense D1 Syracuse
Colin Olson 2022 MN Woodbury Woodbury Team MN Midfield D1 Jacksonville
Brendan Staub 2022 NY Garden City Garden City FLG Defense D1 Cornell
Curren Johnson 2022 NY Brookhaven Bellport United Attack D1 Lehigh
JK Kelly 2022 MD Lutherville Calvert Hall FCA (MD)/Kooper's Defense D1 Cornell
Eddie Perry 2022 MA Bridgewater-Raynham Laxachusetts Goalie D1 Providence
Luke Vaccaro 2022 NJ Oradell Bergen Catholic NJ Riot/Brotherhood Defense D1 Stony Brook
Mac Haley 2022 MD Shady Side St Johns College Next Level Attack D1 Navy
Richard Checo 2022 VA Oakton St Johns College Annapolis Hawks Defense D1 Lehigh
Luke Williams 2022 CA San Francisco St Ignatius College Prep ADVNC/Fog City/WC Starz Midfield D1 Villanova
TJ Casey 2022 MA Medfield Medfield 3D NE FOGO D1 Massachusetts
Matthew Minicus 2022 CT Darien Darien Eclipse Attack D1 Loyola
Charles Balsamo 2022 NY Manhasset Chaminade LI Express Attack D1 Duke
Patrick Carpenter 2022 NY Horseheads Horseheads FCA Attack D1 St. Bonaventure
Will McCulloch 2022 VA Alexandria St. Stephen's & St. Agnes MadLax Attack D1 Loyola
Finn Morgan 2022 NJ Haddonfield Haddonfield Southshore Midfield D1 Delaware
Charlie Iler 2022 CA Alamo San Ramon Valley Alcatraz Outlaws/WC Starz Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
Ryan Splaine 2022 MD Rockville Gonzaga DC Express LSM D1 Rutgers
Matthew McCarthy 2022 PA West Chester Episcopal Academy Big 4 HHH Defense D1 Penn
Jameson Smith 2022 NY Bayport-Blue Point LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
Tyler Martini 2022 NY Wantagh Wantagh LI Igloo Attack D1 Binghamton
Cam Essensa 2022 ON Toronto St. Michael's College Edge/Mimico Attack D1 Colgate
Andrew McLaughlin 2022 GA Atlanta Marist School ATL Coyotes/7 Flames Attack D1 High Point
Alex Martin 2022 NY Larchmont Mamaroneck Predators/Slainte/Hawks Attack D1 Penn
Aaron Cho 2022 NY Albertson Herricks LI Legacy Attack D1 Boston University
Will O'Connor 2022 NY Rye Brunswick School Predators Midfield D1 Michigan
Colin Michener 2022 PA Plymouth Meeting Penn Charter Big 4 HHH Attack D1 Villanova
Hunter Panzik 2022 NY Manhasset Manhasset LI Igloo Midfield D1 Air Force
Gavin Jacobsen 2022 NY Port Washington Schreiber FLG Midfield D1 Binghamton
Brady West 2022 NY Rockville Centre South Side LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Loyola
Chris Begier 2022 PA Wayne Radnor Mesa Midfield D1 Bucknell
PJ Oppenheimer 2022 PA Conshohocken La Salle Dukes Attack D1 Marist
Anthony Kulturides 2022 MA Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Goalie D1 Merrimack
Joe Ims 2022 MN Hanover Providence Academy MN Loons/Frog/MW Express Defense D1 Vermont
Luke Grove 2022 MI Oxford Detroit Country Day Juiced Cherries Midfield D1 Albany
Colm Barnett 2022 ON Mono Avon Old Farms Evolve Midfield D1 Denver
Chuck Cacciutti 2022 PA Gladwyne Haverford School Mesa Goalie D1 Lehigh
Luke Haley 2022 FL Lithia Newsome Sweetlax Midfield D1 Utah
Billy Dwan 2022 MD Loyola Blakefield Annapolis Hawks/GrnTurtle Defense D1 Syracuse
Jack Ricciardi 2022 NY Briarcliff Manor Briarcliff Primetime/Express Attack D1 Richmond
Connor Knight 2022 TX Dallas Jesuit College Prep Iron Horse Goalie D1 Stony Brook
Francisco Cortes 2022 NY Shoreham-Wading River LI Legacy Midfield D1 Harvard
Thomas Caito 2022 MA Northbridge La Salle Academy RI Bulldogs Midfield D1 Bryant
Paul Baldwin 2022 MD Severn School API Attack D1 Air Force
Bo Lockwood 2022 MI Hartland Hartland Juiced Cherries Attack D1 Michigan
Max Neeson 2022 PA Pottstown Pottsgrove Team 91/Slainte Defense D1 Albany
Anthony Mollica 2022 NY Massapequa Massapequa LI Team 91 Attack D1 Hofstra
Maxwell Weisman 2022 NY Miller Place Miller Place Teeam United Defense D1 Lehigh
Marcus Wertheim 2022 NY Saint James Smithtown East LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Brown
Alex Pfeiffer 2022 NY Lake Grove Sachem North LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Albany
Jackson Carawan 2022 OH Westerville St. Francis De Sales Resolute Midfield D1 Richmond
McAllister Hobbs 2022 TX Dallas Dallas Jesuit Iron Horse Midfield D1 Penn State
Dylan Sageder 2022 NY Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Team 91 LSM D1 Syracuse
Jackson Palumb 2022 NY East Syracuse East Syracuse-Minoa Orange Crush Attack D1 Albany
Drew Wheeler 2022 NC Fuquay-Varina Fuquay-Varina Team 91/FVLAX Goalie D2 Barton
Tye Scott 2022 ON Salisbury School Sweetlax Attack D1 Denver
William Hopkins 2022 MD Glenelg Country School Roughriders Attack D1 Bucknell
Henry Haberman 2022 NY Port Washington Schreiber LI Igloo Attack D1 Loyola
Dylan Sebastian 2022 NJ Summit Summit Tri-State Attack D1 Hofstra
Connor Kelly 2022 MA St. John's Prep 3D NE Defense D1 Richmond
Hunter Taylor 2022 MD Rockville Landon School DC Express Goalie D1 Michigan
Cardin Stoller 2022 MD Owings Mills Boys Latin Team 91 (MD) Goalie D1 Rutgers
Paul Garza 2022 MD Frederick St. John's College Annapolis Hawks/Roughriders Midfield D1 Navy
Henry Bard 2022 PA Wynnewood Lower Merion NXT/Mesa Defense D1 Duke
Eric Platten 2022 NY Canandaigua Canandaigua FCA Defense D1 Yale
Kevin Barrett 2022 NY Huntington Station St. Anthony's LI Team 91 Goalie D1 Boston University
Griffin Scane 2022 MI Clarkston Culver Academy Juiced Cherries/TRUE Midfield D1 Penn
Johnny Kidd 2022 VA Leesburg Paul VI Blackwolf/Cavalier FOGO D1 Lehigh
John Hartzell 2022 NY Rye Rye Predators/Edge Midfield D1 Colgate
William Rose 2022 NJ Morristown Seton Hall Prep Tri-State/BBL Defense D1 Colgate
William Overly 2022 GA Smyrna Lovett School FCA (MD) Attack D1 Utah
Anthony Wilson 2022 MD McDonogh School Baltimore Crabs Goalie D1 Villanova
Jack Flaherty 2022 NY Massapequa Chaminade LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Navy
Matt McMillen 2022 MD Baltimore McDonogh School Baltimore Crabs/Team 91 Midfield D1 Penn
Ryan Lyngklip 2022 MI Bloomfield Hills Detroit Country Day Juiced Cherries Defense D1 Michigan
Gavin Begonia 2022 ME Gorham Lawrence Academy NH Tomahawks Attack D1 Ohio State
Coleman Kraske 2022 NC Wake Forest Wakefield RVA Hawks/Team 91/212 FOGO D1 Ohio State
Adam Larkin 2022 MD Towson Loyola Blakefield FCA/Slainte Defense D1 Maryland
Jacek Kudas 2022 ME Kennebunkport Kennebunk NH Tomahawks Goalie D1 Lafayette
Mack Till 2022 CO Trinity-Pawling School Team 91 CO/3D Midfield D1 Virginia
Kyle Swanson 2022 IL Evanston Evanston True (IL) Defense D1 Massachusetts
Aiden Drunsic 2022 NH Exeter Exeter NH Tomahawks Attack D1 Massachusetts
Connor Gorman 2022 NJ Ramsey Don Bosco Prep O2 Attack D1 Marquette
Colin Delay 2022 NY Carle Place Wheatley School LI Igloo Midfield D1 Binghamton
Patrick Pisano 2022 NY Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor LI Igloo/Team 91 Defense D1 Dartmouth
Jack Coughlin 2022 CT Orange St. Joseph Primetime/Oilers Midfield D1 Navy
John Dunphey 2022 NJ Ridgewood Ridgewood NJ Riot Midfield D1 Princeton
Ryan McGorry 2022 NY Buffalo St. Joseph's/Salisbury School Sweetlax/Buffalo Lax Academy Midfield D1 Loyola
Dominic Pietramala 2022 MD Lutherville Boys Latin Annapolis Hawks/Slainte Attack D1 North Carolina
Nicholas Pietramala 2022 MD Lutherville Boys Latin Annapolis Hawks/Slainte Defense D1 North Carolina
Jordan Wray 2022 MD Marriottsville Calvert Hall FCA (MD) Attack D1 Georgetown
Thomas Porell 2022 MA Littleton Buckingham Browne & Nichols 3D NE Midfield D1 Notre Dame
Ryan McLaughlin 2022 NJ Mountain Lakes Mountain Lakes Leading Edge LSM D1 Penn
Jonny Cool 2022 MD Reisterstertown McDonogh School Team 91 (MD) LSM D1 Ohio State
Dominic Senft 2022 NY East Islip Chaminade LI Team 91 Defense D1 Air Force
Edward Rayhill 2022 NY New Hartford Gunnery School Orange Crush Defense D1 Cornell
Mason Quick 2022 UT Draper Corner Canyon 212 Midfield D1 Utah
Dean Metzger 2022 NY Garden City Carey LI Igloo Midfield D1 Providence
Christian Alacqua 2022 NY Manhasset Chaminade LI Express Midfield D1 Cornell
Sean Gallagher 2022 PA Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Big 4 HHH LSM D1 Navy
Kai Prohaszka 2022 CT Ridgefield Ridgefield Prime Time LSM D1 North Carolina
Harry Laferriere 2022 CT Kent School Leading Edge Goalie D1 Brown
Eric McDonald 2022 ON Sarnia Hill Academy Juiced Cherries/Edge Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
Jake Bair 2022 MD Reiterstown St. Paul's School Team 91 (MD) Midfield D1 Marquette
Robbie Travers 2022 NJ Wyckoff Ramapo BBL Defense D1 Massachusetts
Will Delagarza 2022 NY Henderson Salisbury School Sweetlax Midfield D1 Boston University
Evan Sharp 2022 TX Missouri City Ridge Point Team 91 (TX) Goalie D1 Jacksonville
Aidan Aitken 2022 FL North Palm Beach Salisbury School Sweetlax Attack D1 Denver
Peter Malitas 2022 PA Jenkintown Penn Charter Team 11/Big 4 HHH Attack D1 Duke
Alex Ross 2022 MD Davidsonville Archbishop Spalding Annapolis Hawks Defense D1 Penn State
Ryan Colsey 2022 CT Ridgefield Ridgefield Eclipse Attack D1 Virginia
Hugh Conrad 2022 CA Clayton De La Salle Alcatraz Outlaws/WC Starz Goalie D1 Yale
Tripp Didden 2022 NJ Morristown Deerfield Academy Leading Edge Defense D1 Johns Hopkins
Charlie Box 2022 PA Broomall Marple-Newtown Mesa Midfield D1 Cornell
Scott Mackie 2022 NY Larchmont Iona Prep Express FOGO D1 Villanova
Owen Guest 2022 NY Harrison Brunswick School Predators Midfield D1 Army
Brooks Byrnes 2022 CT Danbury Taft School Primetime Defense D1 Dartmouth
Gavin Gibbs 2022 PA Easton Moravian Academy Big 4 HHH/HEADStrong FOGO D1 Syracuse
Henry Caponiti 2022 NY Rye Brunswick School (CT) Primetime Attack D1 Georgetown
Eliot Dubick 2022 MD Potomac Churchill DC Express Attack D1 Maryland
Malachi Jones 2022 MD Owings Mills McDonogh School Team 91 (MD) Defense D1 Virginia
Michael Trepeta 2022 NY Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Team 91 Defense D1 Johns Hopkins
Will Schaller 2022 MD Bel Air Hill School Team 91 (MD) LSM D1 Maryland
Nolan Parlette 2022 FL Ponte Vedra Beach Ponte Vedra Sweeylax Goalie D1 Air Force
Charles Kuczynski 2022 PA Allentown Allentown Central Catholic Big 4 HHH Defense D1 Syracuse
Matthew Perfetto 2022 NY Manhasset Manhasset FLG Attack D1 Cornell
Charlie Muller 2022 MD Bullis Madlax LSM D1 Harvard
Timothy McNamara 2022 MA Wrentham Tabor Academy Laxachusetts Goalie D1 Denver
Sean Jordan 2022 FL Boca Raton St. Andrews SweetLax LSM D1 Harvard
Will Consoli 2022 NJ Glen Rock Glen Rock BBL Midfield D1 Providence
Jack Pappendick 2022 MA Cambridge Buckingham Browne & Nichols 3D NE Midfield D1 Duke
Matt Wrede 2022 NJ Montclair Seton Hall Prep BBL Attack D1 North Carolina
JoJo Dean 2022 CO Aurora Avon Old Farms School Mad Dog Midfield D1 Georgetown
George Wandoff 2022 FL Jupiter Oxbridge Academy Sweetlax Defense D1 Syracuse
Owen Carroll 2022 NY Saint James Smithtown East LI Legacy Attack D1 Delaware
Joey Spallina 2022 NY Mount Sinai Mount Sinai LI Team 91 Attack D1 Syracuse
Chase Brody 2022 MD Baltimore Gilman School FCA Midfield D1 Army
Brody Coleman 2022 NY Cazenovia Cazenovia Orange Crush Midfield D1 Yale
Peter Theodoropoulos 2022 NY Manorville Eastport South Manor LI Legacy Midfield D1 Lehigh
Colin Vickrey 2022 TX Westlake Culver Academy Iron Horse Goalie D1 Notre Dame
Carter Barksdale 2022 TX Austin Westlake Iron Horse Defense D1 Michigan
Carter Kempney 2022 NY Carthage Carthage Orange Crush Midfield D1 Syracuse
Jackson Carver 2022 MN Woodbury St. Thomas Academy Team MN Defense D1 Notre Dame
Aidan Hurdle 2022 MD Annapolis McDonogh School Team 91 (MD) LSM D1 Navy
Haydn Sommer 2022 TX Cypress Culver Academy Team 91 (MD) Attack D1 Army
Ethan Burke 2022 TX Austin Westlake Southstar Midfield D1 Maryland
James McCool 2022 NH New Hampton 3D NE Goalie D1 Syracuse
James Pisani 2022 IL Clarendon Hills Culver Academy True (IL) LSM D1 Michigan
George Stamos 2022 VA West Potomac DC Express Defense D1 Maryland
Patrick McKeigue 2022 MA Needham St. Sebastians School Laxachusetts LSM D1 Penn
Luke Rhoa 2022 MD Potomac St. John's College Baltimore Crabs Midfield D1 Syracuse
Joey Terenzi 2022 NY Manhasset Manhasset LI Express Midfield D1 Virginia
Truitt Sunderland 2022 MD Monkton Calvert Hall Slainte/Kooper's Attack D1 Virginia
Adam Blind 2022 OH Columbus Culver Academy Resolute/Nation United Goalie D1 Harvard
Tommy Lubin 2022 MD Baltimore Calvert Hall Baltimore Crabs Goalie D1 Marquette
James Matan 2022 MD Gaithersburg Gonzaga DC Express Attack D1 North Carolina
Cheyne Repp 2022 IL Lake Bluff IMG Academy TRUE Attack D1 Denver
Jack Cascadden 2022 NY Garden City Garden City LI Express FOGO D1 Cornell
Russell Hutchinson 2022 MA Marblehead Holderness School 3D NE Defense D1 Massachusetts
Aidan O'Neil 2022 MA Barnstable Tabor Academy Laxachusetts Attack D1 Utah
John Long 2022 NC Huntersville Hough 24-7 Defense D1 High Point
Maxwell Sloat 2022 CA San Mateo Sacred Heart Prep ADVNC/WC Starz Attack D1 Duke
Aidan Maguire 2022 MA Hingham St. Sebastians School Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Duke
Lucas Osborne 2022 ON Bowmanville Lawrenceville Evolve Midfield D1 Yale
Carson Billig 2022 MI Brighton Brighton Juiced Cherries Attack D1 Michigan
Ben Spinelli 2022 NY Skaneateles Taft School Sweetlax Midfield D1 Notre Dame
Brady Grandstaff 2022 MN Carver Chanhassen Team MN Midfield D1 Utah
Liam Maher 2022 MA Melrose Melrose 3D NE Midfield D1 Massachusetts
Oran Gelinas 2022 MA Waltham Middlesex School Laxachusetts Goalie D1 Ohio State
Matthew Waterhouse 2022 NY Briarcliff Manor Briarcliff Primetme Midfield D1 Villanova
Ryan Hynes 2022 IL Kildeer Stevenson True (IL) Midfield D1 High Point
Vincent Trujillo 2022 MD Davidsonville St Johns College Annapolis Hawks Midfield D1 Syracuse
Jake Sommer 2022 CT Wilton Wilton Primetime Defense D1 Notre Dame
Marco Signorello 2022 VA Leesburg Paul VI Blackwolf Midfield D1 Maryland
Ryan Sforzo 2022 FL Lakewood Ranch IMG Academy Sweetlax Midfield D1 Notre Dame
John Schroter 2022 VA Riverside Riverside DC Express Defense D1 Virginia
Cam Sanderson 2022 ON Orangeville Hill Academy Toronto Beaches/Northmen Attack D1 Penn State
Race Ripley 2022 MD Annapolis Archbishop Spalding Annapolis Hawks Attack D1 Navy
Jack Rideout 2022 MA St. Sebastians Laxachusetts FOGO D1 Michigan
Liam Quinn 2022 PA Downingtown East Freedom Defense D1 Saint Joseph’s
N/A Liam Quinn 2022 PA Downingtown East Freedom Defense D1 Saint Joseph’s
Will Potter 2022 MA Sudbury Rivers School Laxachusetts LSM D1 Utah
Zak Oehlerking 2022 MD Landon School Madlax/Hawks Attack D1 Dartmouth
Konrad Miklaszewski 2022 NJ Montclair Montclair Leading Edge LSM D1 Yale
Michael Leo 2022 NY Seaford St. Anthony's LI Igloo Attack D1 Syracuse
CJ Lauretani 2022 CT Ridgefield Ridgefield Eclipse Attack D1 Lafayette
Brady Kurdyla 2022 NJ Bridgewater Bridgewater Raritan 2 Knights Attack D1 Rutgers
Tate Jones 2022 NC Middle Creek Middle Creek Slainte/Dukes Attack D1 Ohio State
Kent Goode 2022 VA Manakin Sabot St. Christopher's School Slainte/Richmond Hawks Goalie D1 North Carolina
Christian Gallaher 2022 NY Wappingers Falls Hotchkiss School Predators Midfield D1 Notre Dame
Luke Engelke 2022 NJ Westfield Pingry Leading Edge FOGO D1 Duke
Kevin Dolan 2022 NY South Setauket Ward Melville Legacy/Patriot Attack D1 Fairfield
Ethan Costanzo 2022 NJ Scotch Plains Taft School Express FOGO D1 Penn
Matthew Collison 2022 ON St. Michael's College Edge Midfield D1 Johns Hopkins
Max Busenkell 2022 PA Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Big 4 HHH Midfield D1 Notre Dame
Anthony Bartolotto 2022 NY Eastport Miller Place United Midfield D1 Cornell
Mana Wilhelm 2022 FL Saint Johns Creekside Sweetlax Attack D1 Air Force
Brian Ruppel 2022 MD Catonsville Catonsville Roughriders Goalie D1 Maryland
Christian Thornton 2022 MA Middleborough Bridgewater-Raynham Laxachusetts Attack D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Andrew McMeekin 2022 PA Newtown Square Episcopal Academy Mesa/Slainte/Dukes FOGO D1 Princeton
Alex St. John 2022 ME Thornton Academy Defense D1 High Point
Jack Turner 2022 NJ Basking Ridge Ridge Leading Edge Attack D1 Colgate
Thomas Ricciardelli 2022 CT New Canaan Taft School Eclipse Goalie D1 Notre Dame
Jeremy Hopsicker 2022 NY Brockport Westminster School SweetLax/3D Attack D1 Notre Dame
Caden Padelford 2022 MA Dalton Wahconah Kings/SweetLax/O2 Attack D1 Vermont
Jake Freebery 2022 PA Kennett Square Kennett Freedom Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
Griffin Grant 2022 CA San Diego Torrey Pines RC/WC Starz Midfield D1 Notre Dame
Brock Behrman 2022 NY Niskayuna Niskayuna LI Team 91 Attack D1 Notre Dame
Connor Albertson 2022 NJ Hackettstown Gill St. Bernards BBL Defense D1 Air Force
George Kalos 2022 NC Huntersville Hough 24-7 FOGO D1 North Carolina
Tayden Bultman 2022 CA San Diego Torrey Pines WC Starz Midfield D1 North Carolina
Mitchell Lloyd 2022 NJ Moorestown St Joseph's Prep Freedom FOGO D1 Maryland
Josh Arneson 2022 NC Holly Springs Holly Springs Team 91 Defense D1 Marist
Max Ewald 2022 MA Boston Buckingham Browne & Nichols 3D NE/WC Starz Defense D1 Harvard
George Acton 2022 MD St Marys Annapolis Hawks/Koopers LSM D1 Georgetown
Jackson Leischow 2022 MN Orono Benilde-St. Margaret's School Project Midwest Midfield D1 Duke
Mac Childs 2022 CT Lyme Taft School Eclipse Midfield D1 Dartmouth
Ethan Ruller 2022 NY Webster Webster Thomas Sweetlax/3D Goalie D1 Cornell
Griffin McGovern 2022 DE Wilmington Salesianum School Freedom Midfield D1 Cornell
Brady Auker 2022 NY Larchmont Mamaroneck Predators LSM D1 Cornell
Jaz Zanelli 2022 NJ North Caldwell Seton Hall Prep Leading Edge Goalie D1 Bucknell
Anthony Koehler 2022 NY Mineola Chaminade LI Legacy Midfield D1 Brown
Blake Boyd 2022 MD Dunkirk St Johns College Annapolis Hawks/Kooper's FOGO D1 Air Force
Will Donovan 2020 CT Greenwich Brunswick School 2 Way LSM D1 Notre Dame
Tyler Kloeckl 2022 MN Lakeville Farmington Team MN FOGO D1 Air Force
Chase Watson 2022 DC Washington St. Albans School MadLax Midfield D1 Air Force
Luke Pisani 2022 FL Jupiter Benjamin School Sweetlax Midfield D1 Army
Keagan Treacy 2022 MD Woodbine St. Paul's School Rock/Slainte LSM D1 Army
Michael Jensen 2022 GA Woodstock Woodstock ATL Kings/GA Tigers LSM D2 Belmont Abbey
Bowie Horsman 2022 ON Beeton Hill Academy Edge Attack D1 Cornell
Brian Jackman 2022 ON St. Thomas Aquinas (FL) Edge Midfield D1 Cornell
Cade Eldred 2022 KS Shawnee Mission Shawnee Mission East MW Top Gun/Project/Venom Attack D1 Denver
Conor Mahoney 2022 NJ Montvale St. Joseph NJ Riot Goalie D1 Duke
Samuel Whitaker 2022 FL Fort Lauderdale St Thomas Aquinas (FL) FL Crabs Defense D1 Johns Hopkins
Zach Zukowsky 2022 NJ Morristown Bernards Leading Edge Attack D1 Lafayette
Bryant O'Donnell 2022 MD Annapolis St. Mary's Prostart/Team 300/Hawks Goalie D1 Marist
Daniel Fitzgerald 2022 NY Bellmore Mepham Hitmen Defense D2 Mercy
Dominic Jordan 2022 CO Denver East Denver Elite Midfield D1 Michigan
Finley Thomson 2022 ON Toronto St. Michael's College Edge/Mimico Attack D1 Michigan
Liam Hurley 2022 VA Williamsburg St. Anne's Belfield School Richmond Hawks Attack D1 Navy
Gunnar Schwarz 2022 FL St. Andrew's School Sweetlax Goalie D1 Navy
Caden Whaling 2022 NY Rye Rye Predators Midfield D1 North Carolina
Zach Mercado 2022 TX Austin Austin Iron Horse Midfield D1 Syracuse
Mac Eldridge 2022 VA Richmond Georgetown Prep DC Express FOGO D1 Virginia
Kyle Morris 2022 MD Hunt Valley Gilman School Kooper's/Slainte Goalie D1 Virginia