COLLEGE LACROSSE RECRUITS



                                                                                                                                                                                                            SUBMIT RECRUIT DATA OR CONTACT US Lacrosse Recruits

Copyright Laxbytes.com August, 2019.

Click on titles (e.g., "College", "Last Name", "State") below to reorder listings alphabetically
Icon First Name Last Name Year State Home Town High School Club Position Division College
Shane Egen 2020 ID Star Eagle TRUE (ID) Attack D1 Hofstra
Zachary DeToto 2020 MD Dunkirk Northern Koopers Attack JUCO Coll. of S. Maryland
Conor Shears 2020 VA Arlington Yorktown/Bucknell VLC Defense D1 Jacksonville
Keegan Pearl 2020 MD Reisterstown St. Paul's/Furman Breakers Attack D1 Jacksonville
Justin Scott 2020 ON Mississauga Trinity-Pawling/Hobart Mimico Attack D1 Delaware
Chase Lilly 2020 CT Trumbull Hamden Hall Rhino Attack D2 Saint Anselm
Nick Jessen 2020 TN Signal Mountain McCallie School/Lafayette Rock Attack D1 Delaware
Drew Lenkaitis 2020 PA West Chester Unionville/Vermont Dukes Attack D1 Delaware
Logan Blondell 2020 PA Coopersburg Southern Lehigh/JHU Dukes Defense D1 Saint Joseph's
Tucker Brown 2020 DE Rehoboth Beach Worcester Prep/Furman Midfield D1 Saint Joseph's
Jack Zullo 2020 NY Rockville Centre Chaminade/Notre Dame LI Team 91 Goalie D1 Saint Joseph's
Noam Levy-Smith 2020 NJ Margate City Ocean City SouthShore Midfield D3 Stockton
Eli Byrd 2020 SC Inman Boiling Springs LSM D2 Mars Hill
Jonny Polarek 2020 CA San Diego La Jolla Country Day Attack D3 Whittier
Henry Little 2020 CA San Diego La Jolla Country Day Attack D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Jackson Hamman 2020 CA San Diego La Jolla Country Day Defense D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Keon Badiee 2020 CA La Jolla La Jolla Country Day Midfield D3 Otterbein
Zane Schwab 2020 CA San Diego Canyon Crest Academy Mad Dog Goalie CLUB California
Anden Stroik 2020 MN Duluth Hermantown MN Loons Attack D3 Northland
Cody Pfaller 2020 KY Covington Dixie Heights Storm Midfield D3 Northland
Matthew Maudsley 2020 KY Dixie Heights Dixie Heights Midfield D3 Northland
Kylen Carmichael 2020 MD Meade Defense JUCO Anne Arundel CC
Anthony Sanchez 2020 FL Orlando Bishop Moore Sweetlax Defense D3 Stevenson
Jonathan Casterline 2020 FL Sanford Bishop Moore Swarm Midfield D2 Belmont Abbey
Caleb Masselink 2020 MI Grandville West Side Attack D2 Davenport
Blaine Hynde 2020 MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer West Side Attack D3 Elmhurst
Nate Jobson 2020 MI Zeeland Zeeland United West Side Defense D3 Hope
Kyler Dana 2020 MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer West Side Midfield D3 Hope
Raymo Blancato 2020 MI Harbor Springs Green Mountain Valley School M3 Midfield D3 Hope
Charles Pitt 2020 MD Baltimore Mervo/CCBC Essex Midfield D2 Chowan
Hassan Davis 2020 MD Baltimore Dundalk/CCBC Essex FOGO D2 Chowan
Ryan Nash 2020 PA Woodlyn Sun Valley/CCBC Essex Midfield D2 Chowan
Jarrett Luoma 2020 ON Ottawa West Windsor/Bryn Athen/Union CC Defense D2 Chowan
Carlos Pasula 2020 BC Coquitlam Dr. Charles Best Coquitlam LSM D2 Chowan
Erik Dozzi 2020 BC Coquitlam Dr. Charles Best Port Moody Attack D2 Chowan
Humberto Briceno 2020 MD Edgewood Edgewood Attack D2 Chowan
Lucas Gorman 2020 CA Rancho Cordova Folsom Falcons Attack D2 Chowan
Alex Wildeboer 2020 AB Stony Plain Memorial Composite Apex Midfield D2 Chowan
Preston Dolan 2020 NY North Tonawanda Niagara-Wheatfield Defense D2 Chowan
Brayden Longnecker 2020 NV Las Vegas Palo Verde Vegas Starz Midfield D2 Chowan
Desmond Stukes 2020 MD Parkville Parkville Attack D2 Chowan
Eric George 2020 AB Stony Plain St. Peter the Apostle Apex Attack D2 Chowan
Jack Carpenter 2020 CT Newtown St. Joseph Attack D3 Grove City
Anthony Lombardo 2020 CT Cromwell Cromwell Midfield D3 Rivier
Eric Byrd 2020 CT Middletown Middletown Defense D3 Eastern Connecticut
Matteo Parent 2020 CT Middletown Middletown CT River/3D Midfield D3 St. Joseph (CT)
Jacob Cultrera 2020 CT Newington Newington Midfield CLUB Rhode Island
Owen Freeman 2020 CT Newington Newington Rip-It Attack D3 Western Connecticut
Liam Sullivan 2020 CT Rocky Hill Rocky Hill LSM D3 Wheaton (MA)
Benji Smith 2020 CT Rocky Hill Rocky Hill Midfield CLUB West Virginia
Kieran Moller 2020 CT Weathersfield Weathersfield Rip-It Midfield D3 Plymouth State
John Rumley 2020 CT Weathersfield Weathersfield Attack D3 Clark (MA)
Matt Muniz 2020 NY Baldwin Baldwin Midfield NAIA SCAD
Budd Desir 2020 NY New York Trinity-Pawling City Stars Midfield D2 Saint Rose
Jacques Pelletier 2020 VA Fairfax Gonzaga Goalie CLUB Loyola Marymount
Nick Clendenen 2020 OR Eugene Churchill Awestruck Attack D1 Denver
Joel Stevens 2020 ON Puslinch Culver Academy Guelph Midfield D1 Hobart
Brendan Mahar 2020 MA Melrose Melrose Defense D1 Massachusetts
Shane O'Leary 2020 MA Byfield Governor's Academy NE Twisters Midfield D1 Massachusetts
Owen Quinn 2020 MA Hingham Hingham Defense D1 Massachusetts
Dawson Balabanoff 2020 CO Denver Arapahoe CC Midfield D2 Adams State
Levi Butler 2020 IA West Des Moines Valley Defense D2 Adams State
Brett Carberry 2020 IL Chicago Lincoln Way West Midfield D2 Adams State
Kyle Coking 2020 AZ Prescott Hamilton Midfield D2 Adams State
Bruce Cooper 2020 CO Denver Vista Peak Prep Midfield D2 Adams State
Tim Cronn 2020 CA Tustin Lutheran Attack D2 Adams State
Brendan Hauge 2020 WA Superior Century Defense D2 Adams State
Anthony Hibler 2020 NV Las Vegas Faith Lutheran/North Central Goalie D2 Adams State
Tyler Hubbard 2020 CA Dana Point Dana Hills Attack D2 Adams State
Andrew Leonard 2020 NM Rio Rancho Rio Rancho Defense D2 Adams State
Jose Pacheco 2020 CO Denver Kennedy Defense D2 Adams State
Justin Peterson 2020 CO Denver Arvada West FOGO D2 Adams State
Zack Whittworth 2020 CO Denver Aurora CC Defense D2 Adams State
Hayes Barnett 2020 TN Franklin Page Midfield D2 Anderson (SC)
Logan Edwards 2020 NC Indian Trail Porter Ridge Defense D2 Anderson (SC)
Garrett Jepson 2020 OH Upper Arlington Upper Arlington Goalie D2 Anderson (SC)
Jack Zilgme 2020 NY Albany Christian Brothers/Saint Rose Midfield D2 Anderson (SC)
Ethan Estes 2020 OR Sherwood Sherwood Defense D2 CSU-Pueblo
Finn Crocker 2020 MA Hamilton Beverly/MBX Prep MBX Midfield D2 Felician
Justin Chenaille 2020 NY Delmar Bethlehem Defense D2 Le Moyne
Preston Taylor 2020 NY Liverpool Christian Brothers Academy/Syracuse UpState Attack D2 Le Moyne
Ryan Bird 2020 FL Vero Beach Saint Edward's Dukes Attack D2 Lees-McRae
Alex Bonnell 2020 MD Glen Burnie Glen Burnie Rockfish Midfield D2 Lees-McRae
Brady Ferriter 2020 MD La Plata McDonough Midfield D2 Lees-McRae
Tyler Flannelly 2020 SC Myrtle Beach Myrtle Beach Midfield D2 Lees-McRae
Tyler Kobylarz 2020 SC Pawleys Island Waccamaw Defense D2 Lees-McRae
Robert Padowicz 2020 SC Lexington River Bluff Defense D2 Lees-McRae
Joe Pickens 2020 NC Winston-Salem West Forsyth Midfield D2 Lees-McRae
Connor Richards 2020 GA Greensboro Gatewood Midfield D2 Lees-McRae
Jarett Trombino 2020 NC Clemmons West Forsyth Defense D2 Lees-McRae
Brian Allmer 2020 TX Keller Keller Chaos Attack D2 Limestone
Riley Oates 2020 OR Bend Mountain View Defense D2 Lynn
Salvatore Disapio 2020 GA Evans Evans Attack D2 Mars Hill
Jackson Fuller 2020 SC Charleston James Island Charter Defense D2 Mars Hill
Jaylan Gaines 2020 GA Macon Mount DeSales Defense D2 Mars Hill
Dareck Luebbert 2020 NC Roxboro Roxboro Defense D2 Mars Hill
Ryan Shehan 2020 NC Morganton Patton Attack D2 Mars Hill
Ali Soto 2020 IN Munster Munster Steelheads Defense D2 Mars Hill
Trevor Williams 2020 FL Viera Viera Midfield D2 Mars Hill
Owen Willoughby 2020 NC Graham Southern Hilltoppers Goalie D2 Mars Hill
Paxton Workman 2020 NC Highpoint Highpoint Attack D2 Mars Hill
Lincoln Wright 2020 GA Clarksville Habersham Central Defense D2 Mars Hill
David Wiedenfeld 2020 NH Londonderry Londonderry/Keene State Attack D2 Southern New Hampshire
Jeffrey Wiedenfeld 2020 NH Londonderry Londonderry Midfield D2 Southern New Hampshire
Colbey Alsop 2020 OR Tualatin Tualatin MadLax Defense D2 Westminster (UT)
Joseph Celentano 2020 CA Oakland Saint Ignatius College Prep Midfield D2 Westminster (UT)
Jacob Couchot 2020 CA Sacramento Pleasant Grove Aces Midfield D2 Westminster (UT)
Jamie Hawkins 2020 CA Sacramento Belle Vista MBX LSM D2 Westminster (UT)
Keagan Jones 2020 OR Wilsonville Wilsonville Attack D2 Westminster (UT)
Jacob Pickett 2020 OR Tualatin Tualatin MadLax Midfield D2 Westminster (UT)
Liam Profit 2020 OR Portland Sunset Defense D2 Westminster (UT)
Marselus Seguin 2020 ID Boise Boise TRUE (ID) Midfield D2 Westminster (UT)
Mathew Anderson 2020 ME Gorham Gorham/Genesee CC/Rutgers LI Sting Defense D2 Wheeling
Michael Andersson 2020 ON Whitby Sinclair Evolve/Team ON Midfield D2 Wheeling
Josh Blandino 2020 DE Milford Polytech Raw Midfield D2 Wheeling
AJ Guevara 2020 NY Schenectady Schenectady Renegades Midfield D2 Wheeling
Seamus Higgins 2020 WV Charleston Capital Midfield D2 Wheeling
Mike McEntee 2020 MA Sandwich St. John Paul II Defense D2 Wheeling
Christian Nestor 2020 WV Wheeling Wheeling Park Goalie D2 Wheeling
Devin Norris 2020 WV Wheeling John Marshall/Mercyhurst NE Midfield D2 Wheeling
Jake Wodarek 2020 PA Pittsburgh Bethel Park Low & Away Midfield D2 Wheeling
Drew Bolen 2020 OH Lebanon Lebanon Midfield D3 Capital
Carson Kott 2020 OH Columbis Worthington Kilbourne Attack D3 Capital
Browder Martin 2020 IL Glenview Glenbrook South Attack D3 Capital
Spencer Rubel 2020 OH Dublin Dublin Jerome TRUE (OH) Midfield D3 Capital
Mason Spaulding 2020 OH Powell Olentangy Liberty Attack D3 Capital
Austin Yanichko 2020 OH Westerville Westerville North Resolute Defense D3 Capital
Grant Balsbough 2020 OR West Linn West Linn Defense D3 Carthage
Ben Nieuwstraten 2020 OR Wilsonville Wilsonville 3d/Nation United/Rhino Attack D3 Chapman
Beau Koening 2020 WI De Pere De Pere Midfield D3 Dubuque
William Blum 2020 NJ Mount Laurel Lenape Blue Star Goalie D3 Eastern
Kade Collins 2020 DE Frederica Lake Forest 1787 Attack D3 Eastern
Nathan Gilbert 2020 PA West Grove Avon Grove Rising Sons Defense D3 Eastern
Logan Minch 2020 PA Oxford Oxford Defense D3 Eastern
Ethan Myers 2020 NY Cortland Cortland Goalie D3 Eastern
Avery Porter 2020 WA Poulsbo O'Dea Attack D3 Eastern
Braden Wagner 2020 PA West Chester Henderson Midfield D3 Eastern
Noah Weiman 2020 PA Langhorne Neshaminy Team 11 Midfield D3 Eastern
Maverick Geller 2020 OR Hood River Hood River Valley WC Starz Defense D3 Merchant Marine
Max Kott 2020 OH Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Midfield D3 Otterbein
Owen Traw 2020 OR Portland Grant 3D Midfield D3 Rhodes
Seth Browning 2020 KY Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings LSM D3 Transylvania
Nolan Doss 2020 KY Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Attack D3 Transylvania
Logan Lewis 2020 KY Lexington Clay Commonwealth Kings Midfield D3 Transylvania
Harry Powers 2020 OH Cincinnati Wyoming Commonwealth Kings Midfield D3 Transylvania
Cooper Roberts 2020 OH Dayton Carroll Commonwealth Kings Midfield D3 Transylvania
Kellen Frazer 2020 OR Eugene South Eugene Attack D3 Westminster (PA)
Brody Stevens 2020 OR Sherwood Sherwood Attack D3 Whittier
Joshua Cargile 2020 GA Marietta Hillgrove Crossfire Midfield NAIA Webber International
Aidan Faustine 2020 WI Weston Everest Senior Goalie NAIA Webber International
Tyrelle Freeman 2020 FL Lakeland Summerlin Academy Southern Express Midfield NAIA Webber International
Chase Jackson 2020 FL Lutz Steinbrenner Sand Sharks Attack NAIA Webber International
Ryan Schlotter 2020 FL New Port Richey Mitchell Midfield NAIA Webber International
Brennan Tucker 2020 TX Richmond Travis Legacy TX Midfield NAIA Webber International
Mark Valentino 2020 FL Pinellas Park Robinson/Keiser Defense NAIA Webber International
Charlie Gold 2020 OR Portland Sunset 3D Attack CLUB Arizona
Josh Nardone 2020 OR Hood River Hood River Valley MadLax/Rhino/WC Strarz Midfield CLUB Cal Poly
Peter Curran 2020 OR Happy Valley Clackamas MadLax Attack CLUB Montana
Jay Panter 2020 OR Wilsonville Wilsonville Defense CLUB Oregon State
Mason D'Elia 2020 OR Sherwood Sherwood Defense CLUB TCU
TJ Caldwell 2020 FL Gulf Breeze Gulf Breeze Midfield D2 Tusculum
Nikolai Stinchcomb 2020 AR Fayetteville Fayetteville East Midfield D3 Muskingum
Matt Sitnik 2020 CT Hebron RHAM Catamount Defense D1 Vermont
Jack Nelson 2020 OK Owasso Owasso/St. Mary (KS) Attack NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Gavin Kudick 2020 WI Wales Kettle Moraine Midfield D3 Edgewood
Sean Jordan 2020 WI Green Bay Ashwaubenon Midfield D3 Edgewood
Karsen Kleppe 2020 WI Genesee Kettle Moraine Midfield D3 Edgewood
Ryder Patano 2020 UT Salt Lake City Skyline TRUE (UT) LSM D3 Edgewood
Gabe Atkins 2020 MN Hastings Park Gophers Midfield D3 Edgewood
Dylan Bondeson 2020 MN Cottage Grove Park MN Lax Midfield D3 Edgewood
Blake Stockwell 2020 KS Olathe Olathe Northwest Blue Valley Attack D3 Edgewood
Riley Hensley 2020 IL Lemont Lemont TRUE (IL) Defense D3 Edgewood
Alonzo Granger 2020 FL Boca Raton Atlantic Midfield D3 Edgewood
Nick Bugge 2020 CA Bakersfield Garces Midfield D3 Edgewood
Gin Baker 2020 PA Swarthmore Swarthmore Yardbirds Attack NAIA Taylor
Mame Diba 2020 NY Cold Spring Haldane Rhino HV/Harlem Attack D1 Siena
Brandon Moore 2020 NY West Seneca West Seneca East/Genesee CC Goalie D3 Hilbert
TJ Koop 2020 MI Rockford Rockford/Lewis Mojo Goalie CLUB Grand Valley State
Cole McCarthy 2020 MD West Friendship St. Paul's Rock Midfield D1 Mercer
Jacob Brundage 2020 SC Irmo Dutch Fork Victory Defense D2 Emmanuel (GA)
Dakota Strong 2020 NY Rocky Point Rocky Point LI Team 91 Midfield D3 Hartwick
Aden Sievert 2020 CO Littleton Columbine Evolve Midfield D3 Hood
Carson Koziel 2020 IL Plainfield Plainfield North Defense D3 Alma
Zintis Kakulis 2020 IL Western Springs Lyons Township East Ave Defense D3 Alma
Paul Pappas 2020 CA Piedmont Piedmont Alcatraz Outlaws Goalie CLUB Arizona
Nicholas Cohen 2020 CT Avon Avon Poseidon Attack D3 Mitchell
CJ Bradley 2020 NY West Babylon West Babylon Defense D3 Mitchell
Edward Fernandes 2020 CT Old Saybrook Old Saybrook Midfield D3 Mitchell
Ryan Foster 2020 CT Lisbon Norwich Free Academy Attack D3 Mitchell
John Lewis 2020 CT Farmington Northhwest Catholic Goalie D3 Mitchell
Carlos Maldonado 2020 CT East Hartford Conard Defense D3 Mitchell
Henri Poehlman 2020 CT Avon Avon Midfield D3 Mitchell
Dominick Reposa 2020 MA Rehoboth Saint Raphael Academy Attack D3 Mitchell
Joe Schley 2020 NY Rocky Point Rocky Point Attack D3 Mitchell
Max Goldberg 2020 MA Longmeadow Eagle Hill School D3 Mitchell
Weston Schumacher 2020 MA Sherborn Eagle Hill School D3 Mitchell
Colby Bump 2020 CT New London New London D3 Mitchell
Leif Smith 2020 VA Virginia Beach Norfolk Academy Attack D3 Washington & Lee
Peter Sheehan 2020 MD Towson St. Paul's Baltimore Crabs Midfield D3 Washington & Lee
Perry Kramer 2020 GA Roswell Lassiter Thunder LB3 Defense D3 Washington & Lee
Justin Wilson 2020 NY Staten Island Port Richmond Midfield D3 Sage
Ryan Barr 2020 NJ Swedesboro Kingsway Midfield D3 Rosemont
Matt Granaroli 2020 FL Wellington Wellington Midfield CLUB Florida
Jack Krammer 2020 WA Redmond Lake Washington Seattle Starz/ADVNC Attack CLUB Cal Poly
Phillip Robertson 2020 VA Salem St. Anne's Belfield/Princeton Dukes Attack D1 Duke
Gerardo Vazquez-Leon 2020 NC Raleigh Athens Drive Carolina Hilltoppers Defense D2 Lincoln Memorial
Nick Kleiderer 2020 NC Charlotte Charlotte Country Day School 24-7 Defense CLUB Notre Dame
Cole Christensen 2020 NC Charlotte McCallie School 24-7 LSM CLUB Georgia Tech
Kyle Johnson 2020 FL Lake Worth Palm Beach Central PB Revolution Defense CLUB Florida
Cade Marino 2020 TN Gallatin Pope John Paul II No Excuses Defense D3 Birmingham Southern
Isaiah Skidders 2020 NY Hogansburg IMG Academy/Albany Attack D1 Hofstra
Jordan Morse 2020 NY Our Lady of Lourdes 845 Midfield D3 Western Connecticut
Matthew Ottilo 2020 PA Furlong Springside Chestnut Hill NXT Defense D1 Saint Joseph's
Wil Vandegrift 2020 PA Abington La Salle Big 4 HHH Midfield D1 Saint Joseph's
Blake Gonzalez 2020 MD Bel Air Boys Latin Looney's Defense D1 Saint Joseph's
Owen Jernigan 2020 NC New Bern New Bern Cape Fear Shamrocks Midfield CLUB North Carolina State
Tommy Pittman 2020 NC New Bern New Bern Defense D3 Methodist
Gavin Watters 2020 NC New Bern New Bern LSM CLUB East Carolina
Lukas Behrendt 2020 NC Pollocksville New Bern Cape Fear Shamrocks Midfield USCAA Warren Wilson
Jacob Jones 2020 NC New Bern New Bern Midfield USCAA Warren Wilson
Leverett Owens 2020 NC New Bern New Bern Attack USCAA Warren Wilson
Damani Moore 2020 NC New Bern New Bern Midfield USCAA Warren Wilson
Saiquan Bell 2020 NC New Bern New Bern Defense USCAA Warren Wilson
John Delgado 2020 NC New Bern New Bern Midfield USCAA Warren Wilson
Jonathan Dugenio 2020 NJ Bridgewater Brewster Academy/St. John's 2 Knights FOGO D1 Rutgers
Andrew Kim 2020 NJ Wayne Don Bosco Prep/Syracuse United Midfield D1 Rutgers
Justin Kim 2020 NJ Wayne Don Bosco Prep/Syracuse United Midfield D1 Rutgers
Brian Ward 2020 PA Pittsburgh Mt. Lebanon/Yale LSM D1 Rutgers
Sean Sean Jeffrey 2020 NY East Northport Northport Defense D1 Siena
Sean Swenson 2020 NY Stillwater Christian Brothers Academy Defense D1 Siena
Jadyn Gonzalez 2020 MA New Bedford New Bedford LSM D3 Mitchell
Izaiah Vega 2020 MA New Bedford New Bedford/Dean Defense D3 Mitchell
Sam Hixon-Milks 2020 OH Springboro Springboro/Onondaga CC FLG Midfield D1 Albany
Tyler Shook 2020 NY West Islip West Islip Laxachusetts Midfield D1 Albany
Ryan Barndollar 2020 MD Walkersville Walkersville Key City Defense D2 Alderson Broaddus
Jackson Barnett 2020 GA Newnan Kennesaw Mountain FOGO D2 Alderson Broaddus
Isaiah Daniel 2020 MD Walkersville Walkersville Key City Midfield D2 Alderson Broaddus
Brandon Heath 2020 WV Moundsville Marshall Defense D2 Alderson Broaddus
Dahon Saunders 2020 MD Hampstead Manchester Valley Midfield D2 Alderson Broaddus
Zach Vereen 2020 MD Huntingtown Huntingtown Midfield D2 Alderson Broaddus
Maguire Willard 2020 WV Martinsburg Spring Mills Attack D2 Alderson Broaddus
Matthew Yoder 2020 DE Dover Smyrna Defense D2 Alderson Broaddus
Dawson Bienz 2020 AZ Scottsdale Desert Mountain Attack CLUB Arizona State
Denton Macdonald 2020 BC Victoria Claremont Nanaimo Timbermen Midfield D1 Bellarmine
Riley Arsenault 2020 BC Saanich Claremont Shamrocks Attack D2 Belmont Abbey
Jeremy Benson 2020 BC Victoria Claremont Nanaimo Timbermen D2 Belmont Abbey
Davis McCulley 2020 BC Victoria Claremont Shamrocks Attack D2 Belmont Abbey
Collin Almeida 2020 MA Falmouth Falmouth/Penn State LI Express Midfield D1 Bryant
Tanner Germain 2020 NY Huntington St Anthony's/Nassau CC LI Dodgers Midfield D1 Bucknell
Danny Striano 2020 NY Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor/Providence Midfield D1 Bucknell
Rhys Trepanier-Dawson 2020 BC Saanich Claremont Midfield D2 CDU-Pueblo
Richard Rybicki 2020 DE Dagsboro Indian River Defense D2 Chestnut Hill
Matthew Taylor 2020 MD Crofton DeMatha Prostart Goalie D3 Christopher Newport
Thomas McDonald 2020 MI Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Defense NAIA Cleary
Tyler Tafelski 2020 MI Traverse City St. Francis Attack NAIA Cleary
Tyler Weber 2020 MI Lapeer Lapeer/Olivet Defense NAIA Cleary
Adonaijah Curtis 2020 MD Waldorf St. Charles Mohawks Midfield JUCO Coll. of S. Maryland
Kyle Stewart 2020 MA Fitchburg Montachusett Defense JUCO Coll. of S. Maryland
Stephen Ruffennach 2020 MD Stevensville Kent Island Prostart Midfield D3 Colorado College
Erik Allstatt 2020 IN Indianapolis Roncalli Catholic Attack D3 Concordia-Chicago
Gabriel Balcaen 2020 MB Winnipeg Leo-Remillard Attack D3 Concordia-Chicago
Vance Bussard 2020 FL Palm Beach Gardens Jupiter Christian Defense D3 Concordia-Chicago
Amir Cavic 2020 IL Des Plaines Maine West Defense D3 Concordia-Chicago
Carson Ganger 2020 IN Goshen Northridge Midfield D3 Concordia-Chicago
Gerald Jones 2020 FL Ocala St. John Lutheran Defense D3 Concordia-Chicago
Jaxon Jones 2020 UT Riverton Summit Academy Midfield D3 Concordia-Chicago
Dylan Mordhorst 2020 VA Centreville Chantilly Midfield D3 Concordia-Chicago
Chadd Rowe 2020 GA Atlanta North Central Midfield D3 Concordia-Chicago
Erik Rumph 2020 GA Snellville Brookwood Goalie D3 Concordia-Chicago
Fraser Bain 2020 IL Huntley Huntley Yeti Midfield D3 Concordia-Wisconsin
Brett Dowler 2020 GA Sharpsburg Trinity Christian School Midfield D3 Concordia-Wisconsin
Johnny Pettenon 2020 IL Brother Rice Defense D3 Concordia-Wisconsin
William Haggard 2020 OH Medina Medina Defense NAIA Cumberlands
Sean Adams 2020 MD Davidsonville South River Midfield D2 Davis & Elkins
Andrew Hempel 2020 PA Greesnburg Hempfield Goalie D2 Davis & Elkins
Brandon Johnson 2020 WV Huntington Huntington Defense D2 Davis & Elkins
Austin Moore 2020 WV Glen Dale John Marshall Goalie D2 Davis & Elkins
Travis Scala 2020 MD Rockville St. Johns Defense D2 Davis & Elkins
Bradley Sisler 2020 DE Newcastle William Penn/Potomac State Midfield D2 Davis & Elkins
Scott Shepard 2020 MI Bloomfield Hills Bloomfield Hills/Albion Nanaimo Timbermen Attack D1 Detroit Mercy
Sean Curcio 2020 PA Lancaster Manheim Township Attack D1 Drexel
Sean Donnelly 2020 FL Bradenton IMG Academy/Syracuse Attack D1 Drexel
Liam Rosato 2020 PA Plymouth Meeting Germantown Academy FOGO D1 Drexel
Ethan Spaulding 2020 PA Lewisburg Lewisburg Midfield D1 Drexel
Danny Varga 2020 NJ New Brunswick Rutgers Prep Midfield D1 Drexel
Joseph Killpatrick 2020 MD Severna Park Severna Park Prostart Midfield D3 Elizabethtown
Brendan Voelker 2020 PA Ardmore Episcopal Academy Defense D1 Georgetown
Davin Baldock 2020 AB Sherwood Park Vimy Academy Midfield D2 Georgian Court
Ryan Cupo 2020 NJ Old Bridge Old Bridge Goalie D2 Georgian Court
Justin Curcio 2020 NJ Galloway Holy Spirit Attack D2 Georgian Court
Ryan Dautrich 2020 NJ Toms River Toms River South Attack D2 Georgian Court
Ethan Doyle 2020 NJ Wall Township Wall Attack D2 Georgian Court
Kyle Harms 2020 NJ Wall Township Red Bank Catholic Team Turnpike Midfield D2 Georgian Court
Joey Jordan 2020 PA Lancaster Lampeter-Strasburg Attack D2 Georgian Court
Cody Kromer 2020 NJ Toms River Toms River North Midfield D2 Georgian Court
Arshad Lassiter 2020 NJ Springfiel Dayton Resolute Midfield D2 Georgian Court
Chris McCurnin 2020 NJ Lanoka Harbor Donovan Catholic Defense D2 Georgian Court
Kaj-Aksel Jensen 2020 NY New York Riverdale Country School 3D NE D3 Haverford
James Surgenor 2020 NH Kimball Union LI Igloo/Sting Midfield D3 Haverford
Evan Wolpert 2020 NY New York Dalton School Mavericks Attack D3 Haverford
Kevin Rogers 2020 VA Leesburg Loudoun County/Lynchburg Seahawks/Monsters/3D Midfield D1 High Point
Christian Augustin 2020 NY Kingston Kingston FOGO JUCO Hudson Valley CC
Anthony Morales 2020 CA Chula Vista Eastlake Defense D3 Huntingdon
Reece Roberts 2020 AL Trussville Hewitt-Trussville Defense D3 Huntingdon
Hayden Strickland 2020 FL Pensacola Pensacola Catholic 412/Shred Thread Midfield D3 Huntingdon
Will Click 2020 IN Fort Wayne Homestead TRUE (IL) Attack NAIA Indiana Tech
Logan Dujon 2020 FL Jupiter Dwyer Midfield NAIA Keiser
Cole George 2020 ON Bowmanville Everest Academy Goalie NAIA Keiser
Charles Gunsby 2020 FL West Palm Beach Leonard FOGO NAIA Keiser
Vincent Wallach 2020 FL Vero Beach Maclay School Evolve Defense NAIA Keiser
Michael Gomez 2020 NY Melville Half Hollow Hills East/JHU Rhino Defense D1 Lehigh
Weston Green 2020 VA Virginia Beach Cox Defense D2 Limestone
Kevin Collins 2020 NY Kingston Kingston Midfield D2 Lincoln Memorial
Carson Echlin 2020 BC Langford Royal Bay Academy Team BC Defense D2 Lincoln Memorial
Tanner Mejias 2020 NY Kingston Kingston Swarm Defense D2 Lincoln Memorial
Jacob Obee-Cooper 2020 BC Victoria Royal Bay Academy Primetime Midfield D2 Lincoln Memorial
Chapman Parker 2020 NY Kingston Kingston Swarm Midfield D2 Lincoln Memorial
Narius Caesar 2020 NY Highland Mills Monroe-Woodbury Swarm Defense D3 Lycoming
Morgan Macko 2020 MI Orchard Lake Brother Rice/Bellarmine Dukes Attack D1 Marquette
Ethan Mollman 2020 MD Chester Kent Island Prostart Defense D3 Mary Washington
Jackson Talbot 2020 MD Centerville Gunston Prostart Goalie D3 Massachusetts Maritime
Garrett Foster 2020 MD Harwood Southern Prostart Defense D3 McDaniel
Dom DeRiso 2020 PA Greensburg Hempfield/IMG Royals Attack D1 Mercer
Taylor Dooley 2020 ON Lindsay Everest Academy LaxDawgs Attack D1 Mercer
Mark Bredeck 2020 MD Severna Park Severna Park Prostart Defense D3 Merchant Marine
Gavyn Crance 2020 NY Otisville Minisink Valley Mad Dog Defense D2 Mercy
Justin DeMonte 2020 NY Rocky Point Rocky Point LI Empire Attack D2 Mercy
Gabriel DeRoche 2020 NY Baldwin Baldwin LSM D2 Mercy
Damiano Ferrara 2020 NJ Hackettstown Hackettstown BBL Midfield D2 Mercy
Giovanni Guido 2020 NY New Paltz New Paltz HV Express Goalie D2 Mercy
Augustine Longhitano 2020 NY Queensbury Queensbury Attack D2 Mercy
Kenton Mears 2020 NY Warwick Warwick Attack D2 Mercy
Tyler Vassell 2020 NY Bronx Cardinal Spellman Harlem Goalie D2 Mercy
Bo Columbus 2020 ON Fergus Avon Old Farms FOGO D2 Mercyhurst
Luke Ingianni 2020 NY Onondaga Marcellus Unity/315 Midfield D2 Mercyhurst
Stephen Morley 2020 NY Ogdensburg Ogdensburg Rhino/Unity LSM D2 Mercyhurst
Noah Parks 2020 NY Carthage Carthage/Mercyhurst North East Goalie D2 Mercyhurst
Tyson Hugee 2020 PA Blue Bell Springside Chestnut Hill/Columbia/Holy Cross Big 4 HHH Defense D3 Messiah
Nate Jaloszynski 2020 NY Middletown Pine Bush Attack D3 Messiah
Seth Libby 2020 CT Pomfret Woodstock Academy RI Bulldogs Attack D3 Messiah
James Myers 2020 MD Eldersburg Liberty Gonzo Defense D3 Messiah
Ben Sheker 2020 PA Camp Hill Cedar Cliff/Drexel Midfield D3 Messiah
Eli Simmons 2020 MO St. Charles Howell Defense NAIA Missouri Baptist
Harrison Hughes 2020 GA Dallas East Paulding Attack D2 Montevallo
Trevayne Hunter 2020 BC Aldergrove Poppy/Tusculum Attack D2 Montevallo
Nolan Jones 2020 AL Ashville Spain Park Attack D2 Montevallo
Jackson Klewchuk 2020 MB Winnipeg Westwood Collegiate Midfield D2 Montevallo
Cam Lumb 2020 BC Victoria Claremont Frog Attack D2 Montevallo
Nick Nguyen 2020 MN Lakeville Lakeville North Midfield D2 Montevallo
Dylan Pate 2020 FL Pensacola Escambia Precision Attack D2 Montevallo
Trey Reinsch 2020 FL Pensacola West Florida Tech Attack D2 Montevallo
Gabe Sucevic 2020 MI Rochester Hills Adams Defense D2 Montevallo
Mitchell Summers 2020 NY Buffalo St. Francis/Monroe CC Mid-Island Midfield D2 Montevallo
Matt Baer 2020 NJ Mahwah Mahwah FLG Defense D3 Moravian
Connor Estes 2020 NY Carey Midfield D3 Moravian
Josef Furino 2020 NJ Somerville Somerville Midfield D3 Moravian
Alex Newhart 2020 NJ Flanders Mount Olive Midfield D3 Moravian
Gavin Schisler 2020 MD Baltimore Archbishop Curley Midfield D3 Moravian
Andrew Calabrese 2020 CT Wilton Wilton/NAPS Juiced Cherries Goalie D1 Navy
Keegan Houser 2020 MD Annapolis Broadneck/NAPS Annapolis Hawks/Crabs Midfield D1 Navy
Jonathan Jarosz 2020 MD Gambrills Severn School/NAPS PB Revolution Attack D1 Navy
Michael Lobosco 2020 FL Jupiter Benjamin School/NAPS Dukes FOGO D1 Navy
Bryson Rhee 2020 PA Ephrata Ephrata/NAPS Leading Edge Midfield D1 Navy
Drew Robinson 2020 PA Horsham Hatboro-Harsham/NAPS BBL Defense D1 Navy
Will Schiffenhaus 2020 NJ Montclair Montclair/NAPS Primetime/Superstar Attack D1 Navy
Scott Stensrud 2020 NY Lagrangeville Trinity-Pawling/NAPS Toronto Beaches LSM D1 Navy
Alex Amendola 2020 CT Clinton Morgan School Defense D3 Nichols
Kyle Ettenhofer 2020 MA Winchester Winchester Midfield D3 Nichols
Colby Gillis 2020 MA Northborough Algonquin Attack D3 Nichols
Nick Gualtieri 2020 MA Billerica Billerica Defense D3 Nichols
Billy Heller 2020 CT Somers Somers Goalie D3 Nichols
Sam Reisman 2020 MA Marshfield Marshfield Defense D3 Nichols
Evan Sapienza 2020 NH Atkinson Timberlane LSM D3 Nichols
Joey Scarpati 2020 CT Prospect Chase Collegiate Express/CT Chargers Midfield D3 Nichols
Eli Widener 2020 CT Housatonic Valley Goalie D3 Nichols
Jack Bowie 2020 BC Victoria Claremont Nanaimo Timbermen Attack D1 NJIT
Sean Leahey 2020 NJ Cranford Seton Hall Prep/Providence Rock Attack D1 Notre Dame
Alec Van de Bovenkamp 2020 IL Hinsdale Culver Academy/Furman Goalie D1 Ohio State
Christopher Masker 2020 NY Campbell Hall Goshen Express LSM JUCO Onondaga CC
Kane Adelmann 2020 MO Fenton Kirkwood Defense NAIA Ottawa
Logan Boerner 2020 KS Overland Park Blue Valley Attack NAIA Ottawa
Brody Burkholder 2020 IN Groshen Northridge Defense NAIA Ottawa
Jake Christopherson 2020 NV Reno Lee's Summit North Goalie NAIA Ottawa
Jack Faulkner 2020 NE Omaha Westside Attack NAIA Ottawa
Adam Fletcher 2020 NE Omaha Westside Goalie NAIA Ottawa
Braydon Francis 2020 KS Wichita Maize Midfield NAIA Ottawa
Jairus Hall 2020 KS Overland Park Blue Valley Midfield NAIA Ottawa
Dakota Lepker 2020 MO Independence Truman Midfield NAIA Ottawa
Samuel Snyder 2020 MO Wildwood Francis Howell Attack NAIA Ottawa
Luke Spells 2020 TX Round Rock Round Rock Midfield NAIA Ottawa
Jayden Spore 2020 KS Overland Park Blue Valley FOGO NAIA Ottawa
Gavin Thompson 2020 MD Arbutus Lansdowne LSM NAIA Ottawa
Jacob Vincentini 2020 NE Omaha Westside Midfield NAIA Ottawa
John Allen 2020 GA Powder Springs McEachern Midfield NAIA Point
Jaylon Elder 2020 GA Grovetown Grovetown Defense NAIA Point
Aidan Grayson 2020 GA Grovetown Grovetown Midfield NAIA Point
Conan Hochburger 2020 GA Marietta Sprayberry Attack NAIA Point
Karson Nolan 2020 GA Locust Grove Locust Grove Goalie NAIA Point
Siani Smiley 2020 AL Birmingham Jackson-Olin Midfield NAIA Point
Austin Stewart 2020 FL Palm Coast Flagler Palm Coast Defense NAIA Point
Liam Gill 2020 PA Allentown Allentown Central Catholic NXT Defense CLUB Providence
Daniel Long 2020 IN Fort Wayne Homestead Midfield CLUB Purdue
Will McNichols 2020 MA Hingham Christ School Defense D2 Queens (NC)
Kyle Leming 2020 MD Annapolis Annapolis Prostart LSM D3 Randolpm-Macon
Eric Gwin 2020 MD Berlin Stephen Decatur Prostart Attack D3 Rensselaer
Jake McGonigle 2020 BC Nanaimo Nanaimo Defense D1 Robert Morris
Adam Ritter 2020 PA Conshohocken Archbishop Carroll/High Point Leading Edge Midfield D1 Saint Joseph's
Levi Verch 2020 BC Saanich Claremont Saanich Defense D1 Saint Joseph's
Cole Chapin 2020 VA Yorktown York Defense D3 Shenandoah
Tyler Ferron 2020 VA Stafford Mountain View Attack D3 Shenandoah
Austin Galler 2020 VA Haymarket Battlefield Midfield D3 Shenandoah
Stephen Graham 2020 VA Yorktown York Midfield D3 Shenandoah
Matt Graves 2020 VA Woodbridge Colgan Defense D3 Shenandoah
Jonathan Hammond 2020 VA Seaford York Defense D3 Shenandoah
Tyler Held 2020 VA Franklin County Franklin County Attack D3 Shenandoah
Bradley Holt 2020 MD Deale Calverton School Defense D3 Shenandoah
Trey Keys 2020 VA Bealton Liberty Midfield D3 Shenandoah
Myles Milien 2020 VA Bristow Stonewall Jackson Midfield D3 Shenandoah
Max Myers 2020 DE Middletown Middletown Attack D3 Shenandoah
Connor Naugle 2020 PA Shillington Governor Mifflin Midfield D3 Shenandoah
Gabriel O'Neil 2020 VA Winchester James Wood Defense D3 Shenandoah
Mac Padgett 2020 VA Christiansburg Christiansburg Defense D3 Shenandoah
Dylan Pencek 2020 MD Forest Hill Calvert Hall Midfield D3 Shenandoah
James Stewart 2020 VA Spotsylvania Riverbend Attack D3 Shenandoah
Austin Sydnor 2020 VA Centreville Westfield Midfield D3 Shenandoah
Kollin Wisniewski 2020 MD Aberdeen Archbishop Curley Midfield D3 Shenandoah
Taylor Wright 2020 VA Fairfax Woodson Midfield D3 Shenandoah
Joe Bodi 2020 NH Nashua Nashua South Midfield D2 Southern New Hampshire
Sean Bradley 2020 NJ Linwood Mainland Midfield D2 Southern New Hampshire
Zachary Bunyan 2020 MA Chicopee Chicopee Attack D2 Southern New Hampshire
Ty Carpino 2020 NY Kingston Kingston Attack D2 Southern New Hampshire
George Grove 2020 CA Corona Santiago Midfield D2 Southern New Hampshire
Zackary Legros 2020 MA Fitchburg St Bernards Defense D2 Southern New Hampshire
Timmy Mathisen 2020 MA Marshfield Marshfield Midfield D2 Southern New Hampshire
Nick Mattice 2020 NY Schenectady CBA-Albany Defense D2 Southern New Hampshire
Nikolai Auskalnis 2020 IL Orland Park Marist Defense NAIA St. Ambrose
Matthew David 2020 WI Middleton Middleton Midfield NAIA St. Ambrose
Joseph DeLuca 2020 IL Carol Stream Glenbard North Attack NAIA St. Ambrose
Isaiah Hahn 2020 IL Eureka Eureka Attack NAIA St. Ambrose
Lorenzo Lobraco 2020 IL Lyons Township Lyons Township Midfield NAIA St. Ambrose
Joseph Wyslak 2020 IL Algonquin Jacobs Midfield NAIA St. Ambrose
Zachary Lombardi 2020 NC Cary Panther Creek Team 91 Goalie NAIA St. Andrews
Dalton Roberts 2020 SC Conway Carolina Forest Defense NAIA St. Andrews
Sean Conk 2020 NY Huntington St Anthony's LI Team 91 Defense D1 Stony Brook
Andrew Giovinco 2020 NY Syosset Syosset/Air Force Attack D1 Stony Brook
Elisha Maynard 2020 NY Hempstead Uniondale FLG FOGO D1 Stony Brook
Kent Sato 2020 NY Syosset Syosset Midfield D1 Stony Brook
Andrew Gibel 2020 NY Greenwood Lake Warwick Defense D3 SUNY Poly
Kobi Buffa 2020 NY Kingston Kingston Swarm Midfield D3 Susquehanna
Ethan Massey 2020 WI Appleton Appleton North Defense NAIA Taylor
Caiden Frey 2020 NY Accord Rondout Valley Niners Midfield D3 Utica
Sam Serrano 2020 NY Accord Rondout Valley Attack D3 Utica
Jimmy McAfee 2020 NJ Perrineville Germantown Academy/Amherst Midfield D1 Villanova
Bryan Heim 2020 MD Stevensville Kent Island Prostart Attack D3 Washington College
Seth Caise 2020 KY Lexington Frederick Dougas LI Express Defense NAIA Webber International
Nate Hines 2020 FL Sarasota Riverview Midfield NAIA Webber International
Brendan Keegan 2020 NY Middletown Pine Bush Defense D3 Wilkes
Ethan Hyde 2020 TN Chattanooga Soddy-Daisy Attack D2 Alabama-Huntsville
Andrew Davis 2020 NY Baldwinsville C. W. Baker FCA Goalie D3 Alfred
Drew Gulick 2020 MI Okemos Okemos CAPS/Momentum Midfield D3 Alma
Matt Bacon 2020 MA Westfield Westfield CT Valley Midfield D2 Bentley
Jackson Blaylock 2020 CO Colorado Springs Fountain Valley School Thunder LB3 Attack D3 Berry
Cade Kirschner 2020 FL Sanibel Canterbury School Attack CLUB Brigham Young
Carson Colucci 2020 NY Oswego Oswego Attack D3 Brockport
Evan Green 2020 FL Tampa Freedom Attack CLUB Central Florida
Enzo Paradiso 2020 VA Falls Church George Mason Hammers Defense D3 Christopher Newport
Bryan Reilly 2020 VA Ashburn Stone Bridge Hammers Midfield D3 Christopher Newport
Alex Koproski 2020 NY Oswego Oswego Midfield D3 Clarkson
Tyler Wagner 2020 FL Tampa Alonso Sand Sharks Attack D2 CSU-Pueblo
Brendan Pacheco 2020 VA Manassas Colgan Fierce Nation Midfield D2 Davis & Elkins
Will Edell 2020 CO Castle Pines Rock Canyon Denver Elite Attack D1 Detroit Mercy
Cole Gellatly 2020 MI Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice/Colorado Mesa Black Grizzlies/Juiced Cherri Attack D1 Detroit Mercy
Ally Don Jean-Francois 2020 NV Las Vegas Centennial Vegas Starz/WC Starz/Nation United Midfield D1 Detroit Mercy
Luke Majick 2020 MI Grand Rapids Forest Hills/Furman TRUE Midfield D1 Detroit Mercy
Jack Watsic 2020 MD Mount Airy Linganore/Howard CC Lax Factory Attack D1 Detroit Mercy
Garrett Griffin 2020 LA Shreveport Captain Shreve CLUB East Texas Baptist
Maezion Henix 2020 LA Shreveport Captain Shreve Defense CLUB East Texas Baptist
Matthew Jones 2020 TX Trinity Christian CLUB East Texas Baptist
Avery Bugaj 2020 IL Round Lake Park Carmel Catholic Team One Midfield D3 Edgewood
Steven Cottrell 2020 CA Bakersfield Bakersfield Defense D3 Edgewood
Mason Grasso 2020 NH Bow Holderness School 4 Leaf Midfield D3 Endicott
Matthew Branco 2020 NJ Saddle Brook Saddle Brook Defense D2 Felician
Brandon Cerone 2020 NJ West Milford West Milford Defense D2 Felician
Alfonso Guerrero 2020 NY Bellmore Mepham LI Bengals Midfield D2 Felician
Justin McKenney 2020 MA Arlington Arlington Titletown Attack D2 Felician
Angelo Ruiz 2020 SD Rapid City Rapid City Black Hills Attack D2 Felician
Bobby Shannon 2020 NJ Old Bridge Old Bridge/Brookdale CC Midfield D2 Felician
Will Horn 2020 FL Steinbrenner Defense D2 Flagler
Kyle Sullivan 2020 FL Newsome Midfield CLUB Florida Gulf Coast
Tyler Guthrie 2020 FL Sanford Lake Mary Midfield D2 Florida Southern
Rylan Reese 2020 FL Newsome Defense D2 Florida Southern
Justin Sherry 2020 FL Tampa Wharton Attack D2 Florida Southern
Wyatt Dano 2020 FL St. Petersburg St. Petersburg Surge Defense CLUB Florida State
Nolan Sullivan 2020 MA Wilmington Holderness School Goalie D3 Gettysburg
Danny Stone 2020 VA Chantilly Flint Hill Hammers Goalie D3 Grove City
Joey D'Apolito 2020 OH Canfield Canfield Attack D3 Hiram
Grady Frey 2020 FL Lutz Steinbrenner Sand Sharks Defense D3 Huntingdon
Tyler Keating 2020 OH Wooster Wooster Defense D3 Illinois Tech
Gavin Goeden 2020 FL Bradenton Lakewood Ranch Midfield NAIA Keiser
Linus Deck 2020 ON Toronto Upper Canada College Edge Midfield D1 Lafayette
Collin DeBruyn 2020 VA Round Hill Woodgrove Hammers Midfield D3 Marymount
Noah Hill 2020 VA Aldie John Champe Hammers Midfield D3 Marymount
Daniel Laguardia 2020 VA Aldie John Champe Hammers Defense D3 Marymount
Michael Olejarz 2020 VA Winchester Millbrook Hammers Defense D3 Marymount
Joe Sciortino 2020 VA Herndon Herndon Hammers Midfield D3 Marymount
Paul Vey 2020 VA Ashburn Broad Run Hammers Midfield D3 Marymount
Kyle Durwald 2020 NY Amherst Sweet Home Midfield D3 Medaille
Tyler John 2020 NY Gowanda Gowanda Attack D3 Medaille
Kellen Arthur 2020 MD Cockeysville Calvert Hall FCA (MD) Midfield D1 Mercer
John Cooper Mehlhorn 2020 ME Portland Trinity-Pawling Attack D1 Merrimack
Samuel Henry 2020 JA "Kingston Jamaica" Missouri Valley Jamaica Lax Kingston College Midfield
Jaiden Prosser 2020 GA Dawsonville North Forsyth Midfield D2 Montevallo
Garrett Besaw 2020 NY Oswego Oswego Midfield D3 Morrisville
Ryan Haas 2020 OH Fairmont Kettering Fairmont Attack NAIA Mount Vernon Nazarene
Lavell Kenney 2020 MD Waldorf Westlake Midfield NAIA Mount Vernon Nazarene
Jason LaAsmar 2020 WV Lost Creek South Harrison Attack NAIA Mount Vernon Nazarene
Erron Laisure 2020 OH Brunswick Brunswick Midfield NAIA Mount Vernon Nazarene
Patrick McCarthy 2020 OH Canton St. Thomas Aquinas/Heidelberg Midfield NAIA Mount Vernon Nazarene
Gabriel Thomas 2020 WV Morgantown Morgantown Defense NAIA Mount Vernon Nazarene
Griffin Whims 2020 OH Howard East Knox Goalie NAIA Mount Vernon Nazarene
Aaron Woods 2020 OH Westerville Westerville North Defense NAIA Mount Vernon Nazarene
Ethan Marasco 2020 CA San Diego Westview Midfield D3 MSOE
Andrew Piper 2020 OH Wooster Wooster Attack D3 Muskingum
Bryce Cordingley 2020 ON Oakville Hill Academy Defense D2 Newberry
Dawson Walter 2020 ND West Fargo West Fargo Polars Attack CLUB North Dakota State
Rob DiBiasio 2020 MA Haverhill Central Catholic Defense D3 Norwich
Trent DiCicco 2020 ON Guelph Sir John A. MacDonald Edge Attack D1 Ohio State
Jessy Hirwa 2020 NH Penacook Merrimack Valley 4 Leaf Goalie D3 Plymouth State
Matthew Cameron 2020 BC Port Coquitlam Trinity Pawling/Vermont Midfield D2 Queens (NC)
Matt Graham 2020 PA Upper Dublin Upper Dublin/Colorado Defense D2 Queens (NC)
Callin Harris 2020 AB Stony Plain Spruce Grove Team AB Midfield D2 Queens (NC)
Carter Hyndman 2020 ON Elora Centre Wellington Evolve Midfield D2 Queens (NC)
Parker Lamarque 2020 LA New Orleans Holy Cross/Young Harris Midfield D2 Queens (NC)
Austin Leonard 2020 NC Matthews Weddington/Furman Midfield D2 Queens (NC)
Jacob Murphy 2020 NC Clayton Cleveland/Wake Tech Midfield D2 Queens (NC)
Jack O'Grady 2020 IL Glen Ellyn Glenbard West/Furman LSM D2 Queens (NC)
Ian Wertheimer 2020 FL Merritt Island Merritt Island/Essex CC Defense D2 Queens (NC)
Larson Sundown 2020 NY Basom Akron/Onondaga CC Six Nations Attack D3 RIT
Greg Wever 2020 VA Purcellville Loudoun Valley Hammers Midfield D3 Rosemont
Andrew Hassler 2020 NH Hampstead Pinkerton Academy 4 Leaf Goalie D3 Salve Regina
Liam Markey 2020 VA Lovettsville Woodgrove Hammers Midfield D2 Seton Hill
Riley Gustafson 2020 MA Concord Holderness School Defense D3 St. Lawrence
Nick Pressey 2020 FL Tampa Catholic Attack D2 St. Leo
James Czarnaski 2020 VA South Riding Freedom Hammers Goalie D3 Susquehanna
Grayson Paschal 2020 TN Chattanooga Soddy-Daisy Defense CLUB Tennessee
Robert Holekamp 2020 TN Chattanooga CSAS Midfield NAIA Tennessee Wesleyan
Hugh Curran 2020 MA Needham Needham Fighting Clams Defense D3 Trinity (CT)
Brandon Hale 2020 TN Soddy-Daisy Soddy-Daisy LSM D2 Tusculum
AJ Rogers 2020 TN Hixson Soddy-Daisy Midfield D2 Tusculum
Grady Corkum 2020 VT Essex Junction Hotchkiss School 802/LI Sting Midfield D1 Vermont
Alex Brown 2020 CT Norwalk Taft School Express Attack D3 Washington & Lee
Jordan Elam 2020 VA Purcellville Loudoun Valley/Tampa Chesapeake Rock LSM NAIA Webber International
Tyler Fleetwood 2020 MD Glen Burnie North County Midfield NAIA Webber International
Gauge Smith 2020 FL Lakeland Bartow/Emmanuel Midfield NAIA Webber International
Matthew Shultz 2020 NY Pawling Trinity-Pawling Ultimate Orange Attack D3 Wentworth Tech
Pat Reilly 2020 ME Cape Neddick Holderness School Midfield D3 Wheaton
Dylan Mathias 2020 CO Golden Golden CO Fire Midfield D2 Wheeling
Wiley Burkett 2020 CO Colorado Springs Cheyenne Mountain/Limestone Denver Elite Midfield D3 Whittier
James Dicostanzo 2020 NY Clarence Attack CLUB Alabama
Seamus Pickener 2020 VT St. Albans Bellows Free Academy Catamount Attack D3 Alfred
Brennan Dugan 2020 PA Sewickley Quaker Valley Attack D3 Allegheny
Jeremiah Riddle 2020 IN Argos Argos Midfield JUCO Ancilla JC
Warner Stuart 2020 WI Hudson Hudson Midfield JUCO Ancilla JC
Jashane Uter 2020 NC Jacksonville Northside Midfield D2 Barton
Anders Corey 2020 ME Yarmouth Yarmouth 4 Leaf Attack D3 Bates
Tyler Drake 2020 PA Bryn Mawr Shipley School Mesa/PennLax Midfield D3 Bates
Nick Dibitetto 2020 FL Parkland Stoneman Douglas Stealth Midfield D2 Belmont Abbey
Zak Kovacs 2020 OH Avon Lake Avon Lake Burning River Defense D2 Belmont Abbey
Reed Malkin 2020 FL Boca Raton St. Andrew's Midfield D2 Bentley
Joseph Iacobone 2020 NJ Jackson Jackson Memorial Team 91 (NJ) Midfield D2 Caldwell
Sam Wallace 2020 MN Bloomington Bloomington Jefferson Team MN Defense D3 Carthage
Austin Stanley 2020 PA Radnor Defense D3 Catholic
Carson Hoffman 2020 VA Annandale Woodson VLC Attack D3 Christopher Newport
Casey McCullough 2020 PA Radnor Mesa Fresh Goalie D3 Clark
Tyree Jackson 2020 MD Indian Head Lackey Attack JUCO Coll. Of S. Maryland
Greyson McCurry 2020 MD St. Leonard Calvert Attack JUCO Coll. of S. Maryland
Luke McGahey 2020 CO Aurora Grandview Denver Elite Attack D2 Colorado Mesa
Colin Ryan 2020 FL Wellington Benjamin School Ninjas Midfield D3 Connecticut College
Christo Siderakis 2020 NY Clarence Attack CLUB Cortland
Matt Chlastawa 2020 MA Westfield Westfield/Bates Kings Attack D1 Fairfield
Tyler Perkins 2020 PA Council Rock South Defense D3 Fairleigh Dickinson
Thomas Stock 2020 NY Farmingville Newfield LI Empire Attack D3 Farmingdale State
Brody Johnson 2020 FL St. John's Bartram Trail Goalie D3 Ferrum
Connor Davis 2020 AB Calgary Scarlett Evolve/Axemen Goalie D2 Florida Tech
Dominic Basile 2020 NY Clarence Center Clarence Buffalo Lax Academy Midfield D3 Geneseo
Zack Kinsella 2020 MD Annapolis Severn School/Furman Baltimore Crabs Midfield D3` Gettysburg
Conrad Leeper 2020 NY Clarence Clarence Midfield D3 Juniata
Luke Ory 2020 BC Nanaimo Nanaimo Timbermen Attack D2 Lewis
Anthony Dimmateo 2020 NY Wantagh Wantagh True Blue FOGO D1 LIU
Edgar Ford 2020 AU Australia Rutgers Prep Tri-State Defense D3 Lynchburg
Michael Kraus 2020 OR Lake Oswego Mad Lax Midfield D3 Lynchburg
Andrew Scanlon 2020 VA Earlysville Albermarle Amped Attack D3 Lynchburg
Steve Ulrichs 2020 VA Richmond Douglas Freeman Defense D3 Lynchburg
Sean Foley 2020 NY Long Beach Kellenberg LI Team 91 Attack D3 Maritime
Josh Newman 2020 NY Kenmore Kenmore West Defense D3 Medaille
Cole Pellicano 2020 MD Arnold Broadneck/Dickinson Goalie D2 Mercyhurst
Tyler Papa 2020 NY Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius/Limestone Midfield D1 Michigan
Kevin Harvey 2020 FL Fort Lauderdale Pinecrest Defense D2 Montevallo
Jacob Stetson 2020 NJ Hunterdon Central Team 91 (NJ) Midfield D3 Moravian
Liam Regan 2020 NY Akron Akron Goalie D3 Morrisville
Bobby Root 2020 NJ Scotch Plains Scotch Plains-Fanwood BBL Midfield D1 Mount St. Mary's
Wyatt Hill 2020 WV Wheeling John Marshall Naturallax Attack D3 Muskingham
Jesus Lujan 2020 CA Whittier Don Bosco Tech FOGO CLUB Nevada-Reno
Jacob Colson 2020 MA West Springfield West Springfield Catamount Midfield D3 Norwich
Jacob Bernardoni 2020 NY Clarence Center Clarence Buffalo Lax Academy Attack CLUB Ohio University
Macklin Flanigan-Nzekwesi 2020 FL St. John's Bartram Trail LSM D3 Piedmont
Thomas DeStefani 2020 NY Oceanside Kellenberg LI Bluefish Midfield D3 Plattsburgh
Logan Jones 2020 NY Bayport Bayport Blue Point Midfield D3 Plattsburgh
Colton VanOverberghe 2020 NY Port Jefferson Port Jefferson FLG Attack CLUB Purdue
Warren Daniels 2020 NC Hickory Hickory Defense D2 Queens (NC)
Jack DeCraene 2020 MD Bethesda Walter Johnson DC Express Defense D2 Queens (NC)
Pierce Griffith 2020 FL Pembroke Pines St. Thomas Aquinas Surge Defense D2 Queens (NC)
Bryn Jungles 2020 VA Purcellville Woodgrove 3D/Hammers Defense D2 Queens (NC)
Gunnar Kovell 2020 PA Pittsburgh Upper St. Clair PSL Defense D2 Queens (NC)
Jacob Martin 2020 CA Thousand Oaks Century Academy Pacific/West Coast/LI Sting FOGO D2 Queens (NC)
Trey Monticello 2020 NC Waxhaw Marvin Ridge Scorpians Attack D2 Queens (NC)
Colby Suglia 2020 NY Cutchogue Mattituck LI Team 91 Defense D2 Queens (NC)
Joseph Wilson 2020 MD New Market Oakdale Midfield D2 Queens (NC)
Declan Budnitz 2020 MD Friends School Defense D3 Rhodes
Mitchell Burrall 2020 NY Geneva Geneva Defense D3 RIT
Zack Tominich 2020 NY Depew Depew Midfield D3 RIT
Ryan Weickel 2020 NY Wappingers Falls Our Lady of Lourdes/Hudson Valley CC Goalie D3 Sage
Kadin Schillo 2020 FL Plantation American Heritage Attack D2 Saint Leo
Ben Farnan 2020 PA Quaker Valley Midfield D3 Saint Vincent
Drew Downing 2020 MD Mt. Airy South Carroll HoCo Defense D3 Salisbury
Dylan Grant 2020 MD Sherwood East Side LSM D3 Salisbury
Jack Rice 2020 NY Oswego Oswego Orange Crush Midfield D3 Salisbury
ZJ Shahin 2020 NY Syracuse Christian Brothers Academy Salt Kings/ULC Goalie D3 Salisbury
Mac Stofa 2020 MD Easton Easton Hawks Defense D3 Salisbury
Ben Cooper 2020 FL Boca Raton American Heritage-Delray Attack NAIA SCAD
Zacharia Ybarra 2020 TX Missouri City Ridge Point TX Legacy Attack D3 Southwestern
Nicholas Gorman 2020 NY Westlake Express Midfield D3 Springfield
Tage Hoeg 2020 NY East Aurora Performax Midfield D1 St. Bonaventure
Jacob Slowinski 2020 NY Akron Clarence Buffalo Lax Academy LSM D3 St. John Fisher
Jack Lufti 2020 NY Massapequa Massapequa True Blue Attack D1 St. Johns
Ryan Murphy 2020 NY Rockville Centre Kellenberg LI Express Defense D1 St. Johns
George White 2020 MD Sparks Hereford Baltimore Breakers Midfield D3 Stockton
Antonio Fedi 2020 MD Monkton Hereford Defense CLUB Tampa
Jake Knowles 2020 FL St. Andrew's SF Swordfish Goalie D2 Tampa
John Robbins 2020 PA Penn-Trafford Midfield D3 Thiel
Ryan Pritchard 2020 NY Montrose Hendrick Hudson Attack JUCO Tompkins-Cortland CC
Skylar Running Rabbit 2020 AB Strathmore Strathmore Defense JUCO Tompkins-Cortland CC
Andrew Bailey 2020 NJ Madison Seton Hall Prep STEPS/Team 91 (NJ) Midfield D3 Trinity (CT)
Patrick Lessard 2020 MA Westford Holderness School NH Tomahawks/4 Leaf Defense D3 Trinity (CT)
Jack Thompson 2020 MA Scituate Scituate Hawks Defense D3 Union
Zac Dewey 2020 CO Loveland Resurrection Christian CO Outlaws/Denver Elite Midfield D3 Ursinus
Carson Clark 2020 UT Logan Grand Canyon Attack CLUB Utah State
Dillon Mathews 2020 UT Logan Grand Canyon Midfield CLUB Utah State
Alex Patrizi 2020 PA Council Rock South Bucks Select Goalie D3 Virginia Wesleyan
Colby Bowman 2020 BC Nanaimo Nanaimo Timbermen Attack D2 Walsh
Cam Gregory 2020 BC Nanaimo Nanaimo Timbermen Midfield D2 Walsh
Jayden Tomiyama 2020 BC Nanaimo Nanaimo Team BC/Timbermen Attack D2 Walsh
Will Bou 2020 MD Chevy Chase Landon School/Richmond Baltimore Crabs Midfield D3 Washington & Lee
Luke McCall 2020 UT Park City Park City 212/Legends West/UT Lax Defense D3 Washington & Lee
Jake Furman 2020 MD Hereford Lax World Attack D3 Washington College
Jack Devlin 2020 NJ Rumson Westminster School 2 Way Defense D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Jack Raba 2020 CT Cheshire Cheshire/Loyola CT Cardinals Attack D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Ridwan Penn 2020 TX Houston Westside Midfield NAIA Westcliff
Joseph Contino 2020 NY Kellenberg Midfield D3 Western New England
Jack Herzlinger 2020 NY West Islip West Islip Attack D2 Adelphi
Cooper Howatt 2020 MI Dexter Dexter Coalition Goalie D3 Adrian
Steven Martin 2020 MI Lake Orion Lake Orion Invictus FOGO D3 Adrian
Trentin Tidswell 2020 MI Britton Tecumseh Midfield D3 Adrian
Elijah Gash 2020 WI Green Bay Bay Port/St. Ambrose Sconnie/Team WI Defense D1 Albany
Connor Feneley 2020 MI Battle Creek Harper Creek M3 Midfield D3 Albion
Nathaniel Dell 2020 NY Buffalo City Honors Attack D3 Alfred
Evan Hurlbutt 2020 NY Palmyra-Macedon Attack D3 Alfred State
Eric Manzler 2020 NY Fairport Marcus Whitman FCA/Finger Lakes Midfield D3 Alfred State
Devin Rogers 2020 NY Honeoye Falls-Lima Attack D3 Alfred State
Joey VanZandt 2020 NY Pittsford Pittsford Prospectors Goalie D3 Alfred State
Thomas Burns 2020 MI University of Detroit Jesuit Goalie D3 Alma
Tyler Barlan 2020 GA Lawrenceville Mountain View ATL Empire Defense D2 Anderson (SC)
Nolan Clanton 2020 CA Murrieta Vista Murrieta Attack D2 Anderson (SC)
Aidan Duca 2020 GA Suwanee Lambert Midfield D2 Anderson (SC)
Ryan Eastby 2020 NY Lindenhurst Lindenhurst Recon Defense D2 Anderson (SC)
Calvin Flippin 2020 MD Leonardtown Leonardtown 313/St. Mary's Admirals Defense D2 Anderson (SC)
Logan Gaddis 2020 GA Norcross Norcross ATL Empire Attack D2 Anderson (SC)
Mason Gore 2020 NC Indian Trail Porter Ridge Carolina Crush Defense D2 Anderson (SC)
Ryan Gunderson 2020 NC Waxhaw Sun Valley Midfield D2 Anderson (SC)
Rex Hardy 2020 NC Wilmington Hoggard Cape Fear Shamrocks Midfield D2 Anderson (SC)
Jack Harrison 2020 NC Mooresville Southlake Christian Goalie D2 Anderson (SC)
Beau Henson 2020 GA Woodstock Woodstock/Young Harris Midfield D2 Anderson (SC)
Diego Hernandez 2020 FL Tampa Wharton Midfield D2 Anderson (SC)
Tagrt Houghton 2020 NC Weddington Weddington 24-7 LSM D2 Anderson (SC)
Gavin Keniston 2020 GA Sugar Hill Lanier/Potomac State LSM D2 Anderson (SC)
Jared Ledford 2020 SC Duncan Brynes Defense D2 Anderson (SC)
Keaton Matthews 2020 SC Simpsonville Hillcrest D2 Anderson (SC)
Colby McCaskill 2020 NC Wilmington New Hanover Defense D2 Anderson (SC)
Michael McCormack 2020 CT Norwich Norwich Free Academy Rip-It Midfield D2 Anderson (SC)
Ethan Pratt 2020 SC Greer Riverside FOGO D2 Anderson (SC)
Sean Ring 2020 GA Suwanee North Gwinnett Goalie D2 Anderson (SC)
Jason Roche 2020 GA Buford Buford ATL Empire Defense D2 Anderson (SC)
Mitchell Taylor 2020 GA Auburn Mountain View ATL Empire FOGO D2 Anderson (SC)
Logan Teter 2020 NC Wilmington Ashley Cape Fear Shamrocks Midfield D2 Anderson (SC)
Kaleb West 2020 AZ Glendale Centennial Midfield D2 Anderson (SC)
Ryley Zopfi 2020 MN Champlin St Michael Albertville/Young Harris TRUE (MN) Midfield D2 Anderson (SC)
Zack Blakeman 2020 NC Raleigh Leesville Road Midfield CLUB Appalachian State
Dylan Boyer 2020 NC Hillsborough Orange Hilltoppers Attack D2 Queens (NC)
Giacomo Santamauro 2020 NC Northern Guilford Attack CLUB Appalachian State
Andrew Briskey 2020 MI Walled Lake Walled Lake Western Midfield NAIA Aquinas
Owen Tafe 2020 OH Shaker Heights Shaker Heights Force Attack D3 Arcadia
Alek Beddings 2020 PA Moon Township Moon Defense CLUB Arizona State
Sebastian Alvarez 2020 FL Pembroke Pines Pembroke Pines Charter Goalie JUCO ASA-Miami
Dackota Anderson 2020 CO Castle Rock Douglas County Defense JUCO ASA-Miami
Kairon Battle 2020 MD Baltimore Overlea Goalie JUCO ASA-Miami
Andrew Bennett 2020 FL Oviedo Hagerty/Barton Always Sunny LSM JUCO ASA-Miami
Andy Bianco 2020 FL Miami Columbus/Lynn LSM JUCO ASA-Miami
Blake Bondank 2020 FL Ocala Forest/Flagler Defense JUCO ASA-Miami
Ashani Harvey 2020 JA "St. Catherine's Jamaica" ASA-Miami Jamaica U19 Calabar Midfield
James Murray 2020 NY Bellmore Mepham Defense JUCO ASA-Miami
Raheem Pusey 2020 JA "St. Catherine's Jamaica" ASA-Miami Jamaica U19 Calabar Attack
Abdul Sesay 2020 VA Woodbridge Freedom Midfield JUCO ASA-Miami
Joel Subahwon 2020 JA "St. Catherine's Jamaica" ASA-Miami Jamaica U19 Calabar Attack
Dalani Tate 2020 MO St. Louis Ladue Horton Midfield JUCO ASA-Miami
Gus Vazquez 2020 MO St. Louis Ladue Horton Attack JUCO ASA-Miami
Edgar Velez 2020 FL Hallandale Beach South Broward Midfield JUCO ASA-Miami
Logan Goessele 2020 IL Fox Lake Grant Community Attack D3 Aurora
John Bartolotto 2020 NY Fairport Fairport Blaze LSM D3 Baldwin Wallace
Noah Bartos 2020 NY Lancaster Lancaster Performax Attack D3 Baldwin Wallace
Bryan Balland 2020 NC New Hanover New Hanover Cape Fear Shamrocks Goalie D2 Barton
Max Czibur 2020 NC Fuquay-Varina Fuquay-Varina Goblins Defense D2 Barton
Jamie Kukucha 2020 AB Lethbridge Chinook Evolve Attack D2 Barton
Jacob Schwarz 2020 FL Land O' Lakes Sunlake Midfield D2 Barton
Douglas Bentley 2020 FL Palm Coast Matanzas NAIA Benedictine (KS)
John Woodroof 2020 SC Duncan Brynes Goalie NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Ethan Hryhorenko 2020 NY Hilton Hilton Harvest LSM D1 Binghamton
Nick Jasie 2020 NY Fairport Fairport Blaze Defense D1 Boston University
Gavin King 2020 NY General Brown Defense D3 Brockport
Dillon McCann 2020 NY Waterloo Waterloo Attack D3 Brockport
Blake Palozzi 2020 NY Gates-Chili Midfield D3 Brockport
Colby Reese 2020 NY Seneca Falls Mynderse Attack D3 Brockport
Jordan Testa 2020 NY Pittsford Pittsford Attack D3 Brockport
Dylan Vergari 2020 NY Brockport Brockport Attack D3 Brockport
Cole Dickson 2020 NY Mynderse Defense CLUB Buffalo
Ethan Boelens 2020 IL Round Lake Grayslake Defense D3 Calvin
Keigan Oberski 2020 MI Grand Blanc Grand Blanc LSM D3 Calvin
Justin Riddle 2020 IL West Chicago Wheaton Academy IL West/TRUE (IL) Defense D3 Calvin
Ryan Furlong 2020 FL Lutz Sunlake United Midfield D1 Canisius
Mikey Howe 2020 NY Fayetteville-Manlius Attack D1 Canisius
Sam Servati 2020 NY Gates-Chili Goalie D3 Canton
Nick Alberse 2020 NC Mooresville Lake Norman Defense D2 Catawba
Kain Biggers 2020 NC Advance Forsyth Country Day Fleet/Twin Cities Attack D2 Catawba
Blake Lett 2020 NC Northwest Guilford Attack D2 Catawba
Ridr Knowlton 2020 NC Waxhaw Marvin Ridge Thunder LB3 Attack D3 Centre
Rylan Downey 2020 MD Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass Prince Georges Pride Midfield D2 Chowan
Sullivan Prince 2020 MI Holland West Ottawa West Side Attack D2 Chowan
Caleb Gardner 2020 NY Livonia-Avon Defense D3 Clarkson
Ethan Spinner 2020 NY Seneca Falls Mynderse Rhino Midfield D3 Clarkson
Jack Perry 2020 NJ Bernards Ridge STEPS-NJ Midfield CLUB Clemson
Kristian Johnson 2020 SC Hillcrest Midfield D2 Coker
Seth Hale 2020 ID Vallivue Defense CLUB Coll. Of Idaho
Dane Hamilton 2020 WA Tacoma Curtis Midfield CLUB Coll. of Idaho
Tristan Fleckenstein 2020 MD Prince Frederick Calvert Defense JUCO Coll. of S. Maryland
Yoel Fortaleza 2020 MD White Plains North Point Attack JUCO Coll. of S. Maryland
Jordan Frenzen 2020 MD Lexington Park Great Mills Attack JUCO Coll. of S. Maryland
Max Jackson 2020 MD Calvert Midfield JUCO Coll. of S. Maryland
Jamal Kamara 2020 MD Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass Midfield JUCO Coll. of S. Maryland
Samuel Manning 2020 MD Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass Defense JUCO Coll. of S. Maryland
David McCurry 2020 MD St. Leonard Calvert Attack JUCO Coll. of S. Maryland
Mark Melchor 2020 MD Accokeek Oxon Hill Attack JUCO Coll. of S. Maryland
Kharim Mitchell 2020 MD Clemets Chopticon Midfield JUCO Coll. of S. Maryland
Rashard Morgan 2020 MD Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass Defense JUCO Coll. of S. Maryland
Damani Nixon 2020 MD Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass Attack NAIA Mount Vernon Nazarene
Dion Rector 2020 MD Mechanicsville Potomac State Defense JUCO Coll. of S. Maryland
Jacob Thompson 2020 MD Lexington Park Great Mills Midfield JUCO Coll. of S. Maryland
Jacob Yalung 2020 MD Accokeek Oxon Hill Attack JUCO Coll. of S. Maryland
Derek Metzbower 2020 NC East Chapel Hill Defense CLUB Colorado
Terence Gallivan 2020 NY Massapequa Massapequa Midfield D3 Cortland
Matt Makar 2020 NY Lakeland/Panas Midfield D3 Cortland
Colton Smith 2020 NY Penn Yan Attack D3 Cortland
Kyle Wassil 2020 NY Putnam Valley Putnam Valley Attack D3 Cortland
Andrew Conklin 2020 OH CincinnatiCincinnati Turpin Goalie CLUB Dayton
Nicona Williams 2020 NH Wolfeboro Kingswood 4 Leaf Midfield D3 Dean
Nick Klug 2020 NY Fairport Fairport Defense D1 Delaware
Ashton Sloan 2020 DE Wilmington Conrad Silverbacks Midfield D3 Delaware Valley
Matthew Garrigan 2020 IL Lake Forest Lake Forest TRUE (IL) LSM D3 DePauw
TJ Lowe 2020 NY Port Washington Xavier LI Outlaws Goalie D3 DeSales
Connor Barnes 2020 CA Clayton Valley Charter Attack CLUB Dominican (CA)
Ryan Dixon 2020 CA Clayton Valley Charter/Diablo Valley CC Attack CLUB Dominican (CA)
Noah Gibson 2020 TX Timber Creek Defense CLUB Dominican (CA)
Tristen Lambert 2020 CA Grace Brethren Attack CLUB Dominican (CA)
Brandon Stuckey 2020 FL Jacksonville Providence School Goalie CLUB Dominican (CA)
Andrew Sulyma 2020 CA Newark Newark NorCal Midfield CLUB Dominican (CA)
Jeremiah Verhaege 2020 ID Boise Mountain View Defense CLUB Dominican (CA)
Kyle Zanski 2020 AZ Boulder Creek Defense CLUB Dominican (CA)
Brody Barlow 2020 WI Oregon Oregon FOGO D3 Dubuque
Cale Baumgartner 2020 IL Naperville St. Francis Midfield D3 Dubuque
Brady Feltz 2020 WI Germantown Germantown TRUE (WI) Defense D3 Dubuque
Brandon Fletcher 2020 IL Chicago Urban Prep East Ave Midfield D3 Dubuque
Xavier Howard 2020 WI Verona Verona Team Alpha/Amplify Midfield D3 Dubuque
Zach Mefford 2020 CA Carmichael Jesuit ADVNC LSM D3 Dubuque
Tyler Phipps 2020 MD Baltimore Sparrows Point Midfield D3 Dubuque
Diego Roman 2020 CO Aurora Eagle Crest TRUE (CO) Attack D3 Dubuque
George Smirl 2020 CO Eagle Eagle Valley Goalie D3 Dubuque
Anton Strasser 2020 CA Monterey Palma Bixby Ballers Goalie D3 Dubuque
Damon Thompson 2020 CO Castle Rock Ponderosa Raptors Midfield D3 Dubuque
Zach Turpen 2020 AZ Tempe Corona Del Sol Hot Sauce Midfield D3 Dubuque
Mike Adler 2020 FL Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas/Saint Joseph's Goalie D1 Duke
Daniel O'Connell 2020 MA Winchester Winchester/S. Carolina//Holy Cross FOGO D1 Duke
Justin Kwaitek 2020 NC Heritage Midfield CLUB East Carolina
Chad Schaffer 2020 MD Hampstead Manchester Valley Rock LSM D3 Elizabethtown
Brennan Bitely 2020 NY Webster Webster Schroeder Blaze Attack D3 Elmira
Darian Welsh 2020 GA Buford Mountain View Thunder LB3 Midfield D2 Emmanuel (GA)
Christian Johnson 2020 MD Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass LSM D3 Ferrum
Nicholas Johnson 2020 MD Upper Marlboro Frederick Douglass LSM D3 Ferrum
DeCouteau Blueye 2020 NY Marcus Whitman Attack JUCO Finger Lakes CC
Brodie Buckert 2020 NY Palmyra-Macedon Attack JUCO Finger Lakes CC
Michael Calianese 2020 NY Victor Victor Goalie JUCO Finger Lakes CC
Cordell Galvan 2020 NY Bath Haverling Defense JUCO Finger Lakes CC
Patrick Hampton 2020 NY Marcus Whitman Midfield JUCO Finger Lakes CC
Gavin Lathrop 2020 NY Midlakes Attack JUCO Finger Lakes CC
Declan Meehan 2020 MA Whitman Hanson Hawks Defense JUCO Finger Lakes CC
Kyle Russell 2020 NY Wayne Attack JUCO Finger Lakes CC
Alec Sapienza 2020 NY Palmyra-Macedon Defense JUCO Finger Lakes CC
Trevor VanNostrand 2020 NY Midlakes Midfield JUCO Finger Lakes CC
Nate Yehl 2020 NY Bath Haverling Defense JUCO Finger Lakes CC
Pierce Jamieson 2020 NC Southern Shores First Flight V3 LSM D2 Flagler
Nate Lehr 2020 NY Chenango Bridge Chenango Valley/Limestone Goalie D2 Flagler
Tanner Sims 2020 FL Winter Springs Oviedo Attack D2 Flagler
Seth Ulrickson 2020 FL St. Augustine St. Augustine Midfield D2 Flagler
Jonathan Crabill 2020 NC Chapel Hill Chapel Hill Goalie CLUB Florida
Seth Leavell 2020 VA Charlottesville Covenant School Attack CLUB Florida
Ben Acosta 2020 FL All Saints Defense D2 Florida Southern
Devin Lennon 2020 FL Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley Goalie JUCO Genesee CC
Tim Defendis 2020 NY Fairport Fairport Blaze Goalie D3 Geneseo
Michael Mascitti 2020 NY Pittsford Pittsford Blaze Midfield D3 Geneseo
Josue Exantus 2020 TX Houston Westside Defense JUCO Genessee CC
Hogaiyo John 2020 NY Lake Shore Defense JUCO Genessee CC
Nicky Petkevich 2020 MD Bethesda Bullis School/Colgate Baltimore Crabs Attack D1 Georgetown
Spencer Hensley 2020 IL Glenview Loyola Academy Team One/Brine LSM D3 Gettysburg
Brady McGovern 2020 DE Wilmington Salesianum School Road Warriors Midfield D3 Gettysburg
Nate Crouse 2020 NC Waxhaw Marvin Ridge Defense D3 Gordon
James Wheeler ` NY Penfield Penfield Defense D3 Gordon
Zach Lary 2020 MN Plymouth Wayzata Team 36 Defense CLUB Grand Canyon
Chase Henderson 2020 NC Greensboro Northern Guilford FOGO D3 Greensboro
Kyle Mannherz 2020 MA Lincoln-Sudbury Defense D3 Hamilton
Johnny Oblak 2020 MA Lincoln-Sudbury Midfield D3 Hamilton
Evan Bott 2020 VA Richmond Douglas Freeman Midfield D3 Hampden-Sydney
Matthew Gemmell 2020 NC Mount Tabor Midfield D3 Hampden-Sydney
Hank Van Ness 2020 VA Richmond Douglas Freeman Defense D3 Hampden-Sydney
Cole Finley 2020 VA Louisa Covenant School LSM D3 Hanover
Brenden Hall 2020 VA Springfield Lee Attack JUCO Harford CC
AJ Santana 2020 NY South Buffalo Bishop Timon-St. Jude Performax Defense JUCO Harford CC
Ian Groom 2020 DC Washington St. John's College/Hampton Blackwolf/NJ Riot FOGO D1 Hartford
Sam Kellam 2020 NC Northwood Defense D1 High Point
Alex Concannon 2020 NY Syosset Syosset/Johns Hopkins SweetLax Midfield D1 Hofstra
Devin Everett 2020 NY Rochester Brighton Midfield D3 Hood
Asher Minich 2020 WA Camas Camas/Notre Dame de Namur Madlax/Valhalla Defense JUCO Howard CC
Cameron Cordova 2020 ID Boise Mountain View Goalie CLUB Idaho
Austin Gonzalez 2020 ID Boise Centennial Midfield CLUB Idaho
Cody Hicks 2020 OR Portland Glencoe Attack CLUB Idaho
Austin Horelbein 2020 ID Nampa Skyview Defense CLUB Idaho
Loy Howard 2020 ID Boise Mountain View Attack CLUB Idaho
Kaylob McAuliffe 2020 ID Boise Centennial Midfield CLUB Idaho
Jack Tandrow 2020 ID Boise Centennial Goalie CLUB Idaho
Torin Toole 2020 ID Boise Mountain View Midfield CLUB Idaho
Derek Sutton 2020 OH Wadsworth Wadsworth Defense D3 Illinois Tech
Wyatt Auyer 2020 NY Memphis Christian Brothers Academy FCA Attack D2 Indianapolis
Jack Sullivan 2020 PA Pittsburgh Mount Lebanon Low & Away Midfield D2 Indianapolis
Nate Hall 2020 NY Honeoye Falls-Lima LSM CLUB Iowa
John Sramac 2020 PA Pittsburgh Mount Lebanon Low & Away Attack D3 Ithaca
Nicholas Opett 2020 NY McQuaid Jesuit Attack D3 John Carroll
Josh Kirson 2020 MA Newton Rivers/Hill Acad./Ohio State Fighting Clams Goalie D1 Johns Hopkins
Beaudan Szuluk 2020 CT Avon Avon Old Farms Eclipse Defense D1 Johns Hopkins
Jonathan Brunette 2020 MI Farmington Hills North Farmington D3 Kalamazoo
Dylan DeLucia 2020 NY Waterloo Waterloo Attack D3 Keuka
Riley Sohyda 2020 PA Pittsburgh Mount Lebanon Defense D3 La Roche
Tanner Clark 2020 NY Rush Rush-Henrietta FCA Defense D2 Lake Erie
Bryson Cleland 2020 SC Hampton Hilton Head Midfield D2 Lander
Noah Longest 2020 DE Camden Caesar Rodney/McDaniel 302 Midfield D2 Lander
Robert Ramirez 2020 NJ Riverton Holy Cross/Limestone Midfield D2 Lander
Stephen Wilburn 2020 SC Lexington White Knoll Midfield D2 Lander
Nick Mallette 2020 NY Watertown Watertown Defense D2 Le Moyne
John Burgee 2020 NC Wilmington Hoggard Defense D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Titus Chapman 2020 TN Knoxville Farragut Attack D2 Limestone
Aiden Edison 2020 WI Sun Prairie Sun Prairie Amplify/TRUE (WI) Attack D2 Limestone
Fernando Garcia 2020 CA San Diego Mira Mesa SoCal Bulls Midfield D2 Limestone
Timothy Ladner 2020 MA Sandwich Sandwich FOGO D2 Limestone
Noah Lautner 2020 IL Fox Lake Grant Community Capital City LSM D2 Limestone
Jason Madden 2020 CA Walnut Creek Northgate/Diablo Valley CC Cali*Lax Attack D2 Limestone
Michael McGarry 2020 DE Wilmington Salesianum Road Warriors/Mesa Fresh Midfield D2 Limestone
Shane Roche 2020 PA Milford Delaware Valley Prime Time Attack D2 Limestone
Thomas Roth 2020 FL Winter Garden West Orange Midfield D2 Limestone
Michael Starbuck 2020 PA Dallas Dallas Zombie Midfield D2 Limestone
Nathan Swann 2020 MD St. Mary's Ryken Midfield D2 Limestone
Davis Weakley 2020 MI Novi Novi Team Total Midfield D2 Limestone
Zac Zipadelli 2020 NC Mooresville Lake Norman Midfield D2 Limestone
Aidin Babnik 2020 NY Carmel Carmel Ultimate Orange Attack D1 LIU
Mark Regan 2020 NY West Islip West Islip LI Legacy Attack D1 LIU
Alex Klimowski 2020 NY McQuaid Jesuit Blaze Midfield CLUB Louisiana State
Carson Potts 2020 NC Raleigh Leesville Road Hilltoppers Defense D1 Loyola
Rino Rotondo 2020 NY Dix Hills Half Hollow Hills East LI Team 91/Tenacious Turtles Midfield D2 Lynn
Hayden Powless 2020 WI Green Bay Bay Port Sconnie/Team WI Midfield D3 Marian (WI)
Chase Franklin 2020 PA Pittsburgh Mount Lebanon Midfield D3 Marietta
Blake Nelson 2020 PA Pittsburgh Mount Lebanon Low & Away Attack NAIA Webber International
Jack Louer 2020 NJ Clifton Clifton NJ Riot Attack D3 Maritime
Braden Hoskyn 2020 WI Suamico Bay Port Sconnie/Team WI Attack D2 Mars Hill
Cooper George 2020 TX Houston Klein TX Legacy FOGO D2 Maryville
Wyatt Jones 2020 NC Hillsboro Orange Midfield D1 Mercer
Sean O'Brien 2020 NC Raleigh Leesville Road Hilltoppers Attack D1 Mercer
Matthew Winegardner 2020 FL Tallahassee Maclay School Sweetlax Midfield D1 Mercer
Anthony Jackson 2020 NJ Montclair Montclair Midfield JUCO Mercer County CC
Jadyn Moore 2020 NY Churchville-Chili Defense D2 Mercyhurst
Harrison Williams 2020 NC Greenville Rose FOGO D3 Methodist
Brendan Allen 2020 MI Plymouth Attack CLUB Michigan State
Tanner Olbrich 2020 NY Aquinas Attack CLUB Michigan State
Ryan Borland 2020 NY Waterloo Waterloo Goalie JUCO Monroe CC
Noah Cakir 2020 NY Fairport Fairport Blaze Attack JUCO Monroe CC
Nolan Kennedy 2020 NY Waterloo Waterloo Goalie JUCO Monroe CC
Patrick McCarthy 2020 NY Penfield Penfield Defense JUCO Monroe CC
Cory Meintel 2020 NY Rush-Henrietta Midfield JUCO Monroe CC
Jacob Mueller 2020 NY Fairport Fairport Midfield JUCO Monroe CC
Jason Pittman 2020 NY Spencerport Defense JUCO Monroe CC
Peter Romig 2020 NY Honeoye Falls-Lima Midfield CLUB Montana State
Will Sommer 2020 NC Charlotte Charlotte Catholic Midfield D2 Montevallo
Jordan Coleman 2020 NY Rush-Henrietta Defense D3 Morrisville
Daniel Livermore 2020 NC Wilmington Laney Cape Fear Shamrocks LSM D2 Mount Olive
Colin Speer 2020 NC Wake Forest Wake Forest Hilltoppers Midfield D2 Mount Olive
Ethan Holobinko 2020 MD Hagerstown Boonsboro Defense D1 Mount St. Mary's
Preston Barnes 2020 OH Columbus Bishop Watterson Defense NAIA Mount Vernon Nazarene
Donnie Kehl 2020 OH River View NAIA Mount Vernon Nazarene
Zack Wigton 2020 OH West Holmes NAIA Mount Vernon Nazarene
Bryce VanHemelryk 2020 WI Green Bay Bay Port Sconnie/Team WI Attack D3 MSOE
Sean Mueller 2020 NY Pleasantville 3D/Express North Midfield D3 Mt. St. Mary (NY)
Ben Haugh 2020 NC Broughton Midfield D1 Navy
Charlie Broas 2020 NY Putnam Valley 2Way Midfield D3 Nazareth
Baker Westmoreland 2020 NC Huntersville Comm. School of Davidson Carolina Miners Attack D2 Newberry
Jake Paris 2020 IN Fishers Fishers Prospect LSM D3 North Central
Emil Cantrell 2020 SC Anderson Hanna Defense D2 North Greensboro
William Miner 2020 CT Groton Fitch Midfield CLUB Northeastern
Ryan Arnold 2020 OR Hermiston Hermiston Attack CLUB Northwest Nazarene
Luke Bartholomew 2020 ID Meridan Meridan LSM CLUB Northwest Nazarene
Kaleb Campos 2020 UT West Jordan Copper Hills Midfield CLUB Northwest Nazarene
Hayden Diggins 2020 ID Boise Centennial Midfield CLUB Northwest Nazarene
Bryden Dodson 2020 WA Spokane Gonzaga Prep Midfield CLUB Northwest Nazarene
Blayne Ehlke 2020 MT Helena Capital Helena Defense CLUB Northwest Nazarene
Jonovan King 2020 OR Bend Bend Defense CLUB Northwest Nazarene
Asher Lashley 2020 WA Spokane Mead Defense CLUB Northwest Nazarene
Isaac Marrone 2020 OR Hilsboro Century Attack CLUB Northwest Nazarene
Dylan McElderry 2020 WA Richland Hanford Midfield CLUB Northwest Nazarene
Alex Ozuna 2020 ID Nampa Middleton Attack CLUB Northwest Nazarene
Konnor Perkins 2020 UT Logan Logan Midfield CLUB Northwest Nazarene
Hunter Roberge 2020 WA Liberty Lake Central Valley Attack CLUB Northwest Nazarene
Tysen Salinas 2020 OR Hermiston Hermiston Attack CLUB Northwest Nazarene
Hunter Stratford 2020 WA Richland Richland Defense CLUB Northwest Nazarene
Logan Weber 2020 UT Eagle Mountain Westlake Defense CLUB Northwest Nazarene
Ethan White 2020 ID Boise Centennial Defense CLUB Northwest Nazarene
Casey Doyle 2020 MD Towson Gilman School Baltimore Crabs Attack D1 Notre Dame
Scott Huynh 2020 MI Troy Athens Defense CLUB Oakland
Albert Serano 2020 NJ Brick Township Brick Attack JUCO Ocean CC
Nathan Strauf 2020 NY Pittsford Pittsford 3D/Harvest Midfield D3 Ohio Northern
Duncan MacDonald 2020 OH Columbus Upper Arlington Midfield CLUB Ohio State
Duncan Munro 2020 NC Pinecrest Attack D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Efrain Barreto 2020 NY Lake Shore Midfield JUCO Onondaga CC
Matt Wilch 2020 OR Salem West Salem Defense CLUB Oregon State
Jeff Kinyoun 2020 NY Penn Yan Penn Yan Goalie D3 Oswego
Alex Cenci 2020 NY West Islip West Islip Midfield D2 Pace
Nick Honan 2020 NY West Islip West Islip FLG LSM D2 Pace
Rowan Kelly 2020 NY West Islip West Islip Attack D2 Pace
Jack Mooney 2020 NY Syracuse Westhill Midfield D2 Pace
Sean Russell 2020 NJ Medford Holy Cross Prep NXT/Blue Star/Black Storm LSM D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Gavin Carey 2020 NY McQuaid Jesuit Defense CLUB Penn State
Davis Goldfeder 2020 NY Rochester Brighton Midfield CLUB Pittsburgh
Bobby Turner 2020 MA North Chelmsford Chelmsford NE Twisters Attack D3 Plymouth State
Malcolm Nordquist 2020 NY Brewster Brewster WC Warriors Defense D2 Post (CT)
Ethan Barrett 2020 NY Cicerio-North Syracuse Midfield D3 Potsdam
Alex Burley 2020 NY Canandaigua Canandaigua/Finger Lakes CC Attack D3 Potsdam
Nick Cowie 2020 NY Rush-Henrietta FCA Attack D3 Potsdam
Sam Quick 2020 NY Palmyra-Macedon Midfield D3 Potsdam
Mike Messineo 2020 NY McQuaid Jesuit Midfield CLUB Providence
Daniel Maggio 2020 NY Pittsford Pittsford Midfield D1 Quinnipiac
Oz Potter 2020 VA Midlothian Midlothian C2C Goalie D3 Randolph-Macon
JD Spotts 2020 VA Collegiate School Geronimo Midfield D3 Randolph-Macon
Davis Johnson 2020 MD West Friendship St. Paul's Baltimore Crabs LSM D3 Rensselaer
Angelo Venuto 2020 MA Lincoln-Sudbury FOGO D3 Rensselaer
Robbie Wilson 2020 NY Rush-Henrietta Attack D3 RIT
Justin Spira 2020 ID Eagle Eagle TRUE (ID) LSM D2 Rockhurst
Trevor Dorfman 2020 NY West Islip West Islip Goalie D3 Rollins
Colin Kirst 2020 NY Bernardsville Seton Hall Prep/Lehigh Goalie D1 Rutgers
Connor Kirst 2020 NY Bernardsville Delbarton/Lawrenceville/Villanova Leading Edge Midfield D1 Rutgers
Michael Leva 2020 NY Dix Hills Half Hollow Hills East Igloo Midfield D1 Sacred Heart
Mike Green 2020 NY Staten Island Tottenville Spartans Goalie D3 Sage
Brenden Mehl 2020 NY Deer Park Deer Park 365 Midfield D3 Sage
Dean Sampson 2020 NY Staten Island Tottenville Midfield D3 Sage
Mack Hicklen 2020 MA Wilbraham Minnechaug 3D Defense D2 Saint Anslem
Michael Castelli 2020 NY Lakeland/Panas Defense D2 Saint Rose
Riley Drake 2020 NY Elmira Elmira Gaffer Elite/Lax Dreams Defense D2 Saint Rose
Timothy Pantorno 2020 NY Farmingdale Farmingdale FLG Defense D2 Saint Rose
Karl Robert Hedberg 2020 CA San Diego St. Augustine LAX Dawgs Goalie CLUB San Diego State
Seth Leister 2020 FL Palm Coast Matanzas Spartans Attack NAIA SCAD
Hunter Hardeman 2020 GA Stockbridge Eagle's Landing Christian Defense D2 Shorter
Luke Cosentino 2020 NY West Islip West Islip FLG Goalie CLUB South Carolina
Noah Zamarripa 2020 TX Houston Westside Defense D3 Southwestern
Matt Cortopassi 2020 CA Folsom Folsom Sacramento Aces Attack NAIA St. Ambrose
Trentin Knight 2020 IL Springfield Glenwood Capital City Defense NAIA St. Ambrose
Makaile Shaddox 2020 CA Sacramento Capital Christian Sacramento Aces Attack NAIA St. Ambrose
Alex Tomaszewski 2020 IL Homer Glen Lockport TRUE (IL) Attack NAIA St. Ambrose
Hayden Williams 2020 MI Tecumseh Tecumseh/Western Michigan Midfield NAIA St. Ambrose
Donovan Barnshaw 2020 GA Grovetown Evans Patriots Midfield NAIA St. Andrews
Kendrick Brown 2020 NC Durham Northern LSM NAIA St. Andrews
Kevanni Daniels 2020 NC Wilmington New Hanover Midfield NAIA St. Andrews
Sean Greiner 2020 GA Marietta Sprayberry Copperheads Midfield NAIA St. Andrews
DayShaun Marshall 2020 NC Durham Northern Midfield NAIA St. Andrews
Iancarlo Medina-Rivera 2020 PR Bayamon Grovetown (GA) Defense NAIA St. Andrews
Johari Parker-Nash 2020 NY Rochester Irondequoit Flyers Midfield NAIA St. Andrews
RJ Raby 2020 NC Rolesville Rolesville Hilltoppers Defense NAIA St. Andrews
Luke Condon 2020 NY Penfield Penfield Harvest/Blaze Midfield D3 St. John Fisher
Jack Kander 2020 NY Rush-Henrietta Defense D3 St. John Fisher
Jaden White 2020 NY Spencerport Attack D3 St. John Fisher
Ian Barker 2020 MA Norton Norton Midfield D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
Adam Enscoe 2020 NH Rochester Spaulding Houlagan FOGO D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
Jake Fles 2020 ME Gardiner Gardiner Defense D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
Tim Goodfellow 2020 MA Wayland Wayland Attack D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
Sean Powers 2020 NH Merrimack Merrimack Midfield D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
Jacob Radwan 2020 NH Strafford Coe-Brown Academy Attack D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
Lucas Senecal 2020 RI Narragansset Bishop Hendricken 3D Defense D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
Liam Strobeck 2020 VT Charlotte Holderness School Midfield D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
Christopher Smith 2020 CA Norco Norco Defense NAIA St. Mary (KS)
William Henry 2020 NY West Islip West Islip Defense D1 Stony Brook
JJ Urcuiolio 2020 NY West Islip West Islip Goalie JUCO Suffolk CC
Jonathon Kim 2020 CA Alamo Monte Vista 3D Attack D3 Swarthmore
Murad Nashid 2020 VA Falls Church Georgetown Day Defense D3 Swarthmore
Nick Hapney 2020 MD Towson St. Paul's/Utah FCA Defense D1 Syracuse
Cole Horan 2020 NY Floral Park Floral Park/Furman True Blue Defense D1 Syracuse
Brett Tenaglia 2020 CT New Fairfield New Fairfield/Furman Prime Time Attack D1 Syracuse
Alec Brogle 2020 PA Bethlehem Allentown Central Catholic NXT Midfield D2 Tampa
Declan Connolly 2020 VA Fairfax Robinson Top Caliber/VLC Attack D2 Tampa
Jack Gillen 2020 NY East Setauket Ward Melville Patriot Attack D2 Tampa
Colby Therrien 2020 MA Peabody Peabody HGR Midfield D2 Tampa
Tanner Thompson 2020 NY Palmyra-Macedon Harvest Defense CLUB Temple
Bennett Medyn 2020 NY Macedon Palmyra-Macedon Blaze Attack D3 Thiel
Anthony Capicotti 2020 NY Buchannon Hendrick Hudson Midfield JUCO Tompkins-Cortland CC
Tyler Svenson 2020 NY Johnson City Johnson City Attack JUCO Tompkins-Cortland CC
Quinn Sullivan 2020 NY McQuaid Jesuit Goalie D3 Trinity (CT)
Nick Adams 2020 NC Hough Goalie D2 Tusculum
Nick May 2020 TN Independence Defense D2 Tusculum
Garen Nowell 2020 AL Hewitt-Trussville Midfield D2 Tusculum
Connor Santos 2020 NC Raleigh Wakefield Team 91 Midfield CLUB UNC-Charlotte
Ryan Cook 2020 NC Charlotte Kell Defense CLUB UNC-Wilmington
Finn Garrity 2020 MA Lincoln-Sudbury Midfield D3 Union
Braden Ellis 2020 NY Hendrick Hudson Team 91 Midfield D3 Utica
Quinn Hargrave 2020 NY Rush-Henrietta Midfield D3 Utica
Chase Rorick 2020 NY Honeoye Falls Honeoye Falls-Lima FCA Defense D3 Utica
Carson De Marco 2020 PA Philadelphia Haverford School NXT Midfield D1 Villanova
Kyle Sudler 2020 NC Forsyth Country Day Defense CLUB Virginia Tech
Edwin Welch 2020 NC Reynolds Midfield D3 Washington & Lee
Dryden Fisher 2020 MA Haverhill Haverhill Attack D3 Wentworth Tech
Aiden Gretzula 2020 PA Philadelphia Holy Ghost Prep NXT Attack CLUB West Virginia
Alex Henry 2020 MA Wilbraham Minnechaug Defense D3 Western New England
Timothy McGuire 2020 FL Flagler Beach Matanzas Middlesex Defense D2 Westminster (UT)
Nathan Allamby 2020 RI Wyoming Chariho Attack D3 Wheaton
Kameron Clark 2020 FL Port Richey Mitchell 3D FL Goalie D2 Wheeling
Brody Fawver 2020 KY Louisville DuPont Manual Attack D2 Wheeling
Terrance Greene 2020 NY Newark Newark/Genessee CC Midfield D2 Wheeling
Alex Henderson 2020 CA San Diego Point Loma Midfield D2 Wheeling
Jacob Knippel 2020 AZ Glendale Mountain Ridge Vipers/ Cactus Attack D2 Wheeling
Eli Leeworthy 2020 NC Clayton Corinth-Holders Defense D2 Wheeling
Samuel Makuch 2020 OH Chesterland Hawken Defense D2 Wheeling
Robert Ros 2020 FL Pembroke Pines South Plantation Blue Roses Midfield D2 Wheeling
Perry Sham 2020 NY Bayside Cardozo LSM D2 Wheeling
Justin Stewart 2020 MD Indian Head Lackey Defense D2 Wheeling
Braiden Struss 2020 BC Langley Langley Thunder Attack D2 Wheeling
Montana Svoboda 2020 OH Westerville Westerville South LSM D2 Wheeling
Jack Barbee 2020 NC New Hanover Defense D3 William Peace
Cade McGrady 2020 NC Wilmington Laney Cape Fear Shamrocks Midfield D3 William Peace
Will Singleton 2020 NY Babylon Babylon LI Outlaws Defense D3 Williams
Logan Vachon 2020 MI Oxford Oxford GP Select Attack D3 Wittenberg
Brandon Badger 2020 FL Palm Coast Flagler Palm Coast Defense D2 Adams State
Trent Simmons-Falk 2020 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro Midfield D2 Adams State
Kyle Cash 2020 TX The Woodlands The Woodlands Red Devil/Carolina National Goalie D2 Adelphi
Michael O'Connor 2020 MI West Bloomfield Walled Lake Northern 1763 Chiefs Attack D3 Adrian
Mateo Brown 2020 MD Mount Hebron Baltimore Crabs Attack D1 Air Force
Josh Yago 2020 CO Wheat Ridge Team 91 (CO)/DOCO Attack D1 Air Force
Iah Hall 2020 MD Glenelg Team MD Defense D2 Alabama Huntsville
Ian Arnt 2020 MN North St. Paul Mahtomedi MN Loons Attack D2 Alabama-Huntsville
Silas Herman 2020 MN Long Lake Orona MN Select Midfield D2 Alabama-Huntsville
Jake Schramm 2020 GA North Paulding Wasatch Midfield D2 Alabama-Huntsville
Sam Stratton 2020 NY Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius/Army Orange Crush Defense D1 Albany
Matthew Bouchard 2020 CT Kensington Berlin CT Valley LSM D3 Albertus Magnus
Josh Turcotte 2020 MI Hartland Hartland Midfield D3 Albion
Aidan D'Amato 2020 CT Tolland Tolland CT Valley Midfield D3 Allegheny
Cameron Lynch 2020 TX San Antonio TMI Episcopal Defense D3 Allegheny
Nick Mee 2020 MA Westfield Westfield CT Valley Goalie D2 American International
Tyler Shrewsbury 2020 MA Westfield Westfield CT Valley Midfield D2 American International
Bayard DeMallie 2020 NJ Ridgewood Deerfield Academy BBL Attack D3 Amherst
Connor Guest 2020 ON Peterborough Deerfield Academy Evolve Attack D3 Amherst
Bret Schiefelbein 2020 WI Jackson Kettle Moraine Lutheran Rush Defense JUCO Ancilla JC
Eli Wright 2020 TN Knox Carter Defense JUCO Ancilla JC
Isaiah Hines 2020 TX Allen Allen Rock Attack D2 Anderson (SC)
Terrance Jenkins 2020 FL Coconut Grove Fayette County/Potomac State JC Defense D2 Anderson (SC)
Christian Chiulli 2020 PA Lopatcong Phillipsburg HEADstrong LSM D3 Arcadia
Maxwell Henry 2020 NJ Ewing Pennington School Team Turnpike Midfield D3 Arcadia
Graham Schulte 2020 MI Cranbrook Juiced Cherries/TRUE (MI) Defense CLUB Arizona
Zack Jadlocki 2020 PA Moon Township Moon Dukes/412 Midfield CLUB Arizona State
Eamon Murphy 2020 NC Weddington 24-7 Midfield D1 Army
Aidan Boyle 2020 MA Westfield Westfield TD Elite/CT Valley Defense D2 Assumption
Jackson Bulger 2020 CT Simsbury Simsbury CT Valley Midfield D2 Assumption
Colin Malone 2020 NY St. John Baptist Express Goalie D2 Assumption
Mick Marcacci 2020 SC Charleston Bishop England Break Thru/MXB Defense D2 Assumption
Hunter Mulvey 2020 MA St. Mark's Laxachusetts Midfield D2 Assumption
Gustaf Magnusson 2020 MN Mahtomedi TRUE (MN) Goalie D3 Augustana
Noah Susano 2020 LA Shreveport Caddo Magnet FTK Attack D3 Aurora
Sam Lopiccolo 2020 OH Mason Mason Resolute Goalie D3 Baldwin Wallace
Parker Ruggles 2020 IN Westfield Westfield TRUE (IN) Attack D3 Baldwin Wallace
Zak Taylor 2020 OH Granville Granville TRUE (OH) Defense D3 Baldwin Wallace
Eli Sherbakov 2020 MD Baltimore Friends School FCA (MD) Defense D3 Bates
Caleb Mulcahy 2020 MI South Lyon South Lyon Team Total Midfield D2 Belmont Abbey
Beecher Ocus 2020 MD Grasonville Queen Annes County ProStart Attack D2 Belmont Abbey
Timmy Palmer 2020 VA Vienna Madison Top Caliber Attack D2 Belmont Abbey
Aiden Shaw 2020 UT Herriman Wasatch Defense D2 Belmont Abbey
William Cameron 2020 MA Westfield Westfield CT Valley Attack D2 Bentley
Matt Curran 2020 MA Westford Westford Academy Fighting Clams Attack D2 Bentley
Conor Segreti 2020 MD Darnestown St. John's College Baltimore Crabs/Blackwolf Attack D2 Bentley
Rawley Sherman 2020 MN Centennial TRUE (MN) Attack D2 Bentley
Ryan Metcalf 2020 MA Westfield Westfield CT Valley/Tornados Attack CUFLA Bishop's University (QB)
Jonathan Girard 2020 VA Fairfax Robinson Top Caliber Midfield D3 Bridgewater (VA)
Matt Keith 2020 PA North Wales North Penn Dukes Defense D3 Bridgewater (VA)
Clayton Lawrence 2020 NC Cary Green Hope Red Devil/Carolina National Defense D3 Bridgewater (VA)
Ashton Pelton 2020 DE Smyrna Smyrna Attack D3 Bridgewater (VA)
Jake Cavanaugh 2020 PA Cardinal O'Hara Dukes Defense D3 Cabrini
Logan Cleary 2020 VA Battlefield VLC Attack D3 Cabrini
Brendan King 2020 PA Ridley Roughriders Goalie D3 Cabrini
Thomas Vaughn 2020 MA Canton Canton Laxachusetts Attack D2 Cabrini
Zach Bedwell 2020 OH Cincinnati Moeller Roots Midfield D3 Capital
Michael Collins 2020 OH Dayton Centerville Cincy Royals/TRUE (OH)/K18 FOGO D3 Capital
Hunter Wagner 2020 OH Hilliard Hilliard-Darby Resolute Midfield D3 Capital
Max Krueger 2020 WI Hudson Hudson MN Select LSM D3 Carthage
Jackson Nelson 2020 MN Chisago Lakes MN Select Attack D3 Carthage
Carter Toran 2020 NC Raleigh Athens Drive 919 Midfield D2 Catawba
Zack Antonucci 2020 PA West Chester Henderson Roughriders LSM D3 Catholic
Wikenson Julien 2020 FL Immokalee Immokalee Midfield D3 Centenary (LA)
Nathaniel Malubay 2020 KY Louisville St. Xavier L4 Attack D3 Centre
Peter Jones 2020 OH Shaker Heights Burning River Defense D3 Chatham
Isaac Joshi 2020 NC Cary Loomis Chaffee School (CT) Red Devil/Carolina National Midfield D3 Chatham
Dominick Razo 2020 UT West Valley City Copper Hills Wasatch LSM D2 Chestnut Hill
Blake Marcey 2020 VA Oakton VLC/Top Caliber Midfield D3 Christopher Newport
Wyatt Murphy 2020 VA St. Andrew's Episcopal School VLC LSM D3 Christopher Newport
Zack Sands 2020 VA Robinson Top Caliber FOGO D3 Christopher Newport
Brandon Young 2020 VA Aldie John Champe VLC Defense D3 Christopher Newport
Brennan Hare 2020 CT Windham EO Smith CT Valley Goalie D3 Clark
Attilio LaVecchia 2020 CT Hamden Hamden CT Valley Midfield D3 Clark
Byron Palmieri 2020 CT Guilford Notre Dame Team CT LSM D3 Clark
Eddie Schwartz 2020 MA Lawrenceville NH Tomahawks FOGO D3 Clark
Landon Fasanaro 2020 SC Wando Dukes Defense CLUB Clemson
Myles Pittman 2020 PA Wayne Conestoga Roughriders Defense CLUB Clemson
Robbie Brazanskas 2020 CO Westminster Broomfield CO Fire LSM D1 Cleveland State
Andrew Robinson 2020 OH Hoover Burning River Midfield D1 Cleveland State
Tre Childers 2020 CT Wallingford Sheehan Team CT Attack D2 Coker
Ethan Hofert 2020 NC Lake Norman Team Carolina Goalie D2 Coker
Jack Bowen 2020 MA Concord Concord Carlisle Laxachusetts Attack D3 Colby
Michael Minicus 2020 CT Darien Eclipse Attack D1 Colgate
Ian Campbell 2020 MD Prince Frederick Huntingtown Goalie JUCO Coll. of S. Maryland
Charlie Harrington 2020 MA Westwood Westwood Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Colorado College
Tommy Miller 2020 CO Boulder Fairview CO Fire Midfield D3 Colorado College
Hayden Zeller 2020 MA Weston Weston Fighting Clams Defense D3 Colorado College
Berend Drenth 2020 CA Del Norte SoCal Bulls Attack D2 Colorado Mesa
Jackson Palmer 2020 VA Paul VI Catholic VLC Attack D2 Colorado Mesa
Riley Sutton 2020 WA Puyallup Puyallup Maniax Defense D2 Colorado Mesa
Luke Holden 2020 MI South Lyon South Lyon/Adrian Coalition LSM NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Roman Auth 2020 MD Nottingham Perry Hall Midfield D3 Concordia-Chicago
Justin Headley 2020 MD Nottingham Perry Hall Defense D3 Concordia-Chicago
Nicholas Mayry 2020 MI Huntington Woods Royal Oak Shrine Catholic Defense D3 Concordia-Chicago
Liam McClure 2020 IN Fishers Cathedral Defense D3 Concordia-Chicago
Jake Schnepf 2020 MD White Marsh Perry Hall Midfield D3 Concordia-Chicago
Joe Treinen 2020 WI Prairie du Sac Sauk Prairie Attack D3 Concordia-Chicago
Garrett Burns 2020 WA Liberty Lake Central Valley Lilac City/Inland Attack CLUB Concordia-Irvine
Benjamin Mungai 2020 OR Beaverton Beaverton NW Rippers Attack CLUB Concordia-Irvine
Flynn Spano 2020 MN St. Louis Park St. Louis Park MN Select Attack D3 Concordia-Wisconsin
Adam Verner 2020 MI Vicksburg Bandits Attack D3 Concordia-Wisconsin
Carson Blackshaw 2020 MA Lawrence Academy Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Connecticut College
Bobby Chang 2020 NY John Jay Prime Time Attack D3 Connecticut College
Reese Hornstein 2020 MA St. Mark's Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Connecticut College
Schylar Chapman 2020 GA Ackworth North Paulding Crossfire Defense NAIA Cumberlands
Wyatt Dickey 2020 MD Skyseville Century MDX Midfield NAIA Cumberlands
Elijah Hill 2020 TN Cookeville Cookeville Midfield NAIA Cumberlands
Jayvon Jamison 2020 IL Bloomington Bloomington Titans Midfield NAIA Cumberlands
Micah McClave 2020 KY Georgetown Scott County Commonwealth Kings Defense NAIA Cumberlands
Aaron Williams 2020 OH Trenton Edgewood Velocity Defense NAIA Cumberlands
Felix Delmolino 2020 CO Colorado Springs Pine Creek Fellowship Defense D3 Dallas
Michael Dixon 2020 CT Ellington Ellington CT Valley Midfield D3 Dean
Demetrius Stevenson 2020 DE Dover Caesar Rodney/Rutgers 302 Midfield D1 Delaware
Freddie Offenburger 2020 NJ South Brunswick Team Turnpike Midfield D3 Delaware Valley
Ryley Savering 2020 PA Berwyn Conestoga Roughriders Goalie D3 Delaware Valley
Owen O'Neill 2020 NJ Peddie Tri-State LSM D3 Denison
Lucas Cotler 2020 NY Syosset Syosset/Yale LI Team 91 Midfield D1 Denver
Jackson Morrill 2020 MD Baltimore McDonogh/Yale Baltimore Crabs Attack D1 Denver
Ben Tomick 2020 MD Loyola Blakefield FCA (MD) Midfield D3 Dickinson
Jack Wohlgemuth 2020 NJ Caldwell West Essex Patriot Midfield D3 Dickinson
Eric Marcos 2020 CA Los Angeles Birmingham Ronin Defense CLUB Dominican (CA)
Alex Higgins 2020 NJ South Brunswick Notre Dame Team Turnpike Attack D3 Drew
GJ Nazziola 2020 NJ Parsippany Hills Thundercanes Midfield D3 Drew
Joe Thomas 2020 NJ Lenape Valley Thundercanes Defense D3 Drew
Braedon Kukan 2020 NJ Jackson Jackson Memorial Team 91 NJ Midfield CLUB Drexel
AJ Frantom 2020 OH Centerville Centerville TRUE (OH) Defense D3 Dubuque
David Harrold 2020 CT Bristol St. Paul Catholic Team CT Midfield D3 Eastern Connecticut
Chad Schaffer 2020 MD Hampstead Manchester Valley Rock LSM D3 Elizabethtown
Lucca Scomillio 2020 PA Easton Easton HEADstrong Attack D3 Elizabethtown
Connor Nydegger 2020 MA Bridgewater-Raynham Fighting Clams Goalie D3 Emerson
Birk Swan 2020 CA Palos Verdes LA Heat Midfield D3 Emerson
Matt Cawley 2020 MA Westwood Westwood Laxachusetts LSM D3 Endicott
Aidan McDonough 2020 MA Groton-Dunstable Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Endicott
Connor Mulvaney 2020 MA Holliston Holliston Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Endicott
Garrett Boerner 2020 MD Manchester Manchester Valley Gonzo Midfield JUCO Essex CC
Zach Mateo 2020 MD Edgewood Edgewood PR U19 Team Defense JUCO Essex CC
Connor Robinson 2020 VA Mechanicsville Atlee Richmond Hawks Midfield JUCO Essex CC
Nick Woodard 2020 VA North Stafford MadLax Defense JUCO Essex CC
Nicholas Perillo 2020 NJ Jackson Memorial NJLC Attack D3 Fairleigh Dickinson
Ryan Turano 2020 NJ Nutley Nutley Evolution Midfield D3 Fairleigh Dickinson
Cory Hamilton 2020 MD Westminster Westminster MDX LSM D3 Ferrum
Mitchell Evans 2020 MD Marriotts Ridge Roughriders Goalie D2 Flagler
Trevor Hatherly 2020 VA Gainesville Battlefield Top Caliber Midfield D2 Florida Southern
Kylan Lane 2020 MD Dulaney LaxWorld Midfield D2 Florida Southern
Jordan Long 2020 NY Camillus West Genesee/Onondaga CC Midfield D2 Florida Southern
Austin Campbell 2020 AZ Gilbert Campo Verde/MBX Middlesex Bears Defense D2 Florida Tech
Luke Jayne 2020 FL Saint Edward's Dukes Midfield D2 Florida Tech
Jack Maranto 2020 MD Fallston Maverick/UC Midfield D2 Florida Tech
Colten McCracken 2020 MD Middletown Middletown Roughriders Midfield D2 Florida Tech
Zach Rozgonyi 2020 MD Elkridge Mount St. Joseph Roughriders Attack D2 Florida Tech
Dalton Church 2020 MA Proctor Academy Fighting Clams Defense D3 Franklin & Marshall
Jake Goralnik 2020 CT Hebron Salisbury School Eclipse Midfield D3 Franklin & Marshall
Blake Leveston 2020 MA Williston Northampton School Prime Time Attack D3 Franklin & Marshall
Conor Rooney 2020 MA Shawsheen Tech Laxachusetts Midfield D2 Franklin Pierce
Tyler Swan 2020 ME Biddeford Thornton Academy ME Mussels Defense D2 Franklin Pierce
Jaxon Underhill 2020 CA Calabasas MXB Prep Middlesex Bears/Ronin Midfield D2 Franklin Pierce
Brady Crumbacker 2020 MD Century MDX Midfield D2 Frostburg State
Luke McCullough 2020 MD Damascus MDX LSM D2 Frostburg State
Cole Sweeney 2020 SC Oceanside Collegiate Top Left Defense D1 Furman
Robert Boniello 2020 NY Levittown Division Express Attack D3 Geneseo
Garrett Kenny 2020 NJ Old Bridge Old Bridge Team Turnpike FOGO D2 Georgian Court
Tallen Smith 2020 NJ Milltown Spotswood Team Turnpike Midfield D2 Georgian Court
Woods Floyd 2020 VA Alexandria West Potomac Top Caliber/Hawks Midfield D3 Gettysburg
Seamus Gordon 2020 MA Lunenburg Lunenburg Mohawks/Rising Stars Midfield D3 Gordon
Nathaniel Rollins 2020 MD Archbishop Curley TRUE (MD) Midfield D3 Goucher
Jacob Crawford 2020 MI Howell Attack CLUB Grand Valley State
Andrew Burch 2020 NC Cary Panther Creek Carolina National Midfield D3 Guilford
Nick Taylor 2020 MA Hingham Noble & Greenough Laxachusetts Defense D3 Hamilton
Michael Leone 2020 VA Madison Top Caliber Attack D3 Hampden-Sydney
Ray O'Brien 2020 MA Scituate Scituate Laxachusetts Attack D3 Hampden-Sydney
Patrick Saunders 2020 VA Alexandria Bishop Ireton Top Caliber Midfield D3 Hampden-Sydney
Sebastian Tabor 2020 LA Shreveport C.E. Byrd FTK Defense D1 Hampton
Freddie Brophy 2020 MN Long Lake Orono MN Loons Defense JUCO Harford CC
Ashton Brown 2020 MD Cockeysville Dulaney Breakers Midfield JUCO Harford CC
Cameron Clark 2020 MD Parkville TRUE (MD) Defense JUCO Harford CC
Dylan DeCesare 2020 MD Lutherville Dulaney Defense JUCO Harford CC
Lucas Dees 2020 MD Fallston Fallston TRUE (MD)/Breakers Midfield JUCO Harford CC
Matthew Funk 2020 PA Boiling Springs Trinity Rock Defense JUCO Harford CC
Dante Hiett 2020 MD Edgewood Edgewood TRUE (MD) Midfield JUCO Harford CC
Caleb Hochstetler 2020 CO Aurora Eaglecrest CO Fire Midfield D1 Harford CC
Dalton King 2020 ON Barrie St Joan of Arc Evolve Attack JUCO Harford CC
Aidan Nickerson-Ring 2020 NS Halifax Sackville Ottawa Capitals Midfield JUCO Harford CC
Cayden Onagi 2020 MB Headingley Sturgeon Heights Collegiate TRUE (MN)/MB Blizzard Midfield JUCO Harford CC
Aden Walsh 2020 ON Oakville Admiral Farragut Edge/3D/Buzz Goalie JUCO Harford CC
Seth Bello 2020 MA Holliston Holliston Fighting Clams Attack D3 Hartwick
Matt Durant 2020 CT East Catholic CT Valley Midfield D3 Hartwick
Simon Dickinson 2020 SC Mount Pleasant Wando Rock/Top Left Defense D3 Haverford
Thomas Meehan 2020 MD Havre De Grace Maverick/UC Midfield D1 High Point
Connor Salamida 2020 NY Victor Victor Defense D3 Hilbert
Armond Diana 2020 NY Hempstead Kellenberg LI Express/Team 91 Midfield D1 Hofstra
John Recher 2020 MD Timonium St. Paul's School Rock Defense D1 Hofstra
Miles Jackson 2020 CA Pasadena St. Francis WC Starz/LA Heat Defense D1 Holy Cross
Sam Patniak 2020 VA Fairfax Robinson Top Caliber LSM D3 Hood
Aidan Carroll 2020 SC Charleston Cusabo 24-7 Attack JUCO Howard CC
Ben Goss 2020 SC Mount Pleasant Wando Break Thru LSM JUCO Howard CC
Terrance Harmon 2020 SC Mount Pleasant Wando TRUE (SC) Midfield JUCO Howard CC
Ronald Hernandez 2020 VA Falls Church Justice Midfield JUCO Howard CC
Nicklas Hinton 2020 MD Sykesville Liberty Looney's Midfield JUCO Howard CC
Patrick Ruffalo 2020 VA Vienna Madison Top Caliber Attack JUCO Howard CC
Adam Williams 2020 MD Catonsville Catonsville Rock Defense JUCO Howard CC
Patrick Gladden 2020 AR Little Rock Pulaski Academy Lightning Midfield D3 Huntingdon
Brendan Baumgarten 2020 IL Dunlap Dunlap Titans Midfield D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Gage Black 2020 IL Dunlap Dunlap Titans Attack D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Jaden Erie 2020 MN Duluth Denfeld MN Select D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Ethan Hart 2020 CO Mullen Team 91 (CO) Defense D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Matt Bates 2020 IN Carmel TRUE (IN) Midfield D2 Indianapolis
Justin Harden 2020 KY Louisville St. Xavier L4 Attack D2 Indianapolis
Max Heymann 2020 IN Carmel TRUE (IN) Midfield D2 Indianapolis
Derek Stout 2020 MA Concord Carlisle Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Ithaca
Matt Stagnitta 2020 NJ Skillman Montgomery/Johns Hopkins Leading Edge Midfield D1 Jacksonville
Christian Tomei 2020 FL Jupiter Oxbridge Academy/Ohio State Resolute Goalie D1 Jacksonville
Michael Bevington 2020 OH Loveland St. Xavier True/Headlines Defense D3 John Carroll
Jared Fernandez 2020 FL Tampa IMG Academy/Syracuse Sweetlax LSM D1 Johns Hopkins
Ryan Schwartz 2020 MN Inver Grove Heights Cretin-Derham MN Select Attack NAIA Keiser
Jake Donaldson-Reid 2020 CO Colorado Academy Team 91 (CO) Defense D3 Kenyon
Chase MacCartee 2020 MD Georgetown Prep Next Level Midfield D3 Kenyon
Joe Sikora 2020 CO Boulder Fairview Denver Elite LSM D3 Kenyon
Jacob Rapp 2020 NY Walworth Ganada Attack D3 Keuka
Michael Allieri 2020 MA Wellesley Middlesex School Laxachusetts Goalie D1 Marquette
Max Boyer 2020 SC Hilton Head Hilton Head TRUE/Bengals/Break Thru Attack D2 Lander
Noah Bradley 2020 BC Maple Ridge Maple Ridge Pacific Coast/Burrards Midfield D2 Lander
Jaxon Brandt 2020 BC Maple Ridge Maple Ridge Pacific Coast Defense D2 Lander
Owen Ciali 2020 SC Charleston Oceanside Collegiate Top Left Midfield D2 Lander
Carter Clark 2020 BC Coquitlam Dr. Charles Best Adanacs/Pacific Coast/Team BC Midfield D2 Lander
Alexander Ellis 2020 MD Sykesville Century MDX Defense D2 Lander
Ethan Kevelder 2020 OH Pickerington Pickerington North Haymakers Attack D2 Lander
Blake Moore 2020 VA Manassas Brentsville 3D Midfield D2 Lander
Micha Oslund 2020 SC Inman Boiling Springs Team Carolina Midfield D2 Lander
Charlie Pouland 2020 TX Dripping Springs Dripping Springs 3D Attack D2 Lander
Cooper Rhue 2020 SC Oceanside Academy Rock/Top Left Midfield D2 Lander
Luke Zirnsak 2020 SC Clover Clover Carolina Scorpions/Rattlesnakes Defense D2 Lander
Mason Frey 2020 CT Vernon Ellington CT Valley/Rip-It Defense D3 Lasell
Casey Hart 2020 CT Colchester Bacon Academy CT Valley Defense D3 Lasell
Ethan McAllister 2020 CT Ellington CT Valley Midfield D3 Lasell
Walter Ross 2020 NY Niskayuna Niskayuna SweetLax/Albany Power Defense D2 Le Moyne
William Ward 2020 VA Falls Church George Mason Top Caliber Goalie D3 Lebanon Valley
JP Daniels 2020 NC Charlotte Charlotte Catholic Team Carolina Attack D2 Lees-McRae
Tyler Finley 2020 NC Fayetteville Cape Fear Red Devil/Carolina National Attack D2 Lees-McRae
Garrett Gulley 2020 MD Waldorf St. Charles Team MD Midfield D2 Lees-McRae
Logan Ryan 2020 MD Nottingham Perry Hall Wolfpack Goalie D2 Lees-McRae
Kyle Hatcher 2020 NC New Hanover Rock Attack D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Joey Masson 2020 MD Frederick Urbana Team 91 (MD) Defense D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Brandon Webster 2020 NC Huntersville Lake Norman Charter Team Carolina/24-7 Midfield D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Maxx Bedell 2020 MN St. Michael-Albertville TRUE (MN) Attack D2 Lewis
Jack Stone 2020 MN Eagan TRUE (MN) Midfield D2 Lewis
Nathaniel Spears 2020 LA Gonzales Dutchtown FTK Attack CLUB Liberty
Owen Consoletti 2020 CA Thousand Oaks Oak Park/Sonoma State/Harford CC Mavericks Attack D2 Limestone
Chris Erneston 2020 FL Riviera Beach Kings Academy Ninjas Attack D2 Limestone
Blake Moxim 2020 MA Hopedale Hopedale Coyotes Attack D2 Lincoln Memorial
Nicholas George 2020 IN Carmel TRUE (IN) Attack D2 Lindenwood
Jake Rusk 2020 IL Dunlap Dunlap Titans Attack D2 Lindenwood
Thomas Vonbargen 2020 NY Wantagh Wantagh True Blue Midfield D1 LIU
Kyle Betlej 2020 MI Utica Warren De La Salle Goalie NAIA Lourdes
Kyle Carretta 2020 SC Oceanside Collegiate Top Left Defense D3 Lynchburg
Garrett McNulty 2020 MD John Carroll Maverick/UC Attack D3 Lynchburg
Ben Looges 2020 CA Poway SoCal Bulls Goalie D2 Lynn
Matt Mcintyre 2020 SC Mount Pleasant Wando Dukes/Top Left Defense D2 Lynn
Tommy Ruddo 2020 MD Marriotts Ridge Roughriders Attack D2 Lynn
Chandler Coombs 2020 ME Brunswick Brunswick ME Mussels LSM D3 Maine Maritime
Marc Cardone 2020 NY Plainedge LI Express Defense D3 Maritime
Luke Akers 2020 SC Oceanside Collegiate Top Left Goalie D2 Mars Hill
Justin Hayes 2020 VA Lake Braddock Top Caliber Defense D3 Mary Washington
Tony Lazarri 2020 MD River Hill Rock Defense D3 Mary Washington
Ryan Warren 2020 VA McLean Top Caliber Defense D3 Mary Washington
Bode Weber 2020 MA Hull Vermont Academy Laxachusetts Goalie D3 Mary Washington
BJ Burlace 2020 MD Edgewater St. Mary's/Yale Hawks Defense D1 Maryland
Eric Holden 2020 MA Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury/Hobart Laxachusetts Attack D1 Maryland
Nickolas Tomalia 2020 IN Carmel Carmel Juiced Cherries Goalie D2 Maryville (MO)
Aidan Koenig 2020 CA Riverside Santiago SoCal Bulls Midfield D2 Maryville (MO)
Sage Marsik 2020 CO Highlands Ranch Rock Canyon Team 91 (CO)/Outlaws Defense D2 Maryville (MO)
Braden Schneider 2020 CA Santiago SoCal Bulls Defense D2 Maryville (MO)
Ben DiSanto 2020 KY Louisville Trinity L4 Defense D2 Maryville (MO)
Gage Coolahan 2020 MD Archbishop Curly Maverick/UC Attack D3 Massachusetts Maritime
Ryan Mackintire 2020 MA Westborough Westborough Coyotes Defense D3 Massachusetts Maritime
Mikey Tyer 2020 MA Medfield Medfield Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Massachusetts Maritime
Sam James 2020 MA Amherst Amherst-Pelham Laxachusetts Defense D3 Massachusetts-Boston
Chris Meinhold 2020 MA Acton-Boxborough Fighting Clams Goalie D3 Massachusetts-Boston
Grant Olvey 2020 WA Issaquah Eastside Catholic Seattle Starz Midfield D3 Massachusetts-Boston
Cooper Zawada 2020 OH Medina Burning River LSM D3 Massachusetts-Boston
Kieran Hendry 2020 NY East Northport Commack Igloo LSM D3 Matitime
Alex Hillis 2020 MD Century MDX Midfield D3 McDaniel
Sebastien Elie 2020 QB Montreal Hill Academy Team QB Goalie CUFLA McGill
Dylan James 2020 ON Little Britain Virginia Episcopal School Evolve Attack CUFLA McGill
Matt O'Brien 2020 NY Amherst Sweet Home Midfield D3 Medaille
Blake Smith 2020 NY Amherst Sweet Home Midfield D3 Medaille
Tommy Smith 2020 TX Pearland Attack D3 Medaille
Patryk Wojcik 2020 NY Staten Island Wagner Spartans Attack D3 Medaille
Cameron Bear 2020 MD Severna Park Severna Park Baltimore Crabs Midfield D1 Mercer
Maurice Butler 2020 MD Eleanor Roosevelt Midfield JUCO Mercer County CC
Jared Creegan 2020 PA Aston Sun Valley/Harford CC Attack JUCO Mercer County CC
Miles Dean 2020 NJ Medford Camden Catholic Defense JUCO Mercer County CC
Jackson Forsyth 2020 NJ Brick Brick Midfield JUCO Mercer County CC
Justin Krisak 2020 NJ Lawrenceville Lawrence Team Turnpike Attack JUCO Mercer County CC
Michael Marano 2020 NJ Hamilton West LSM JUCO Mercer County CC
Merrik Moser 2020 UT West Haven Freemont TRUE (UT) Midfield JUCO Mercer County CC
Connor Petrula 2020 NJ Freehold Freehold Team Turnpike Defense JUCO Mercer County CC
Austin Roark 2020 OR Roseburg Roseburg Attack JUCO ASA-Miami
Brandon Scott 2020 NJ Jamesburg Monroe Township NJLC Midfield JUCO Mercer County CC
Logan Stephens 2020 ID Dakota Falls Hillcrest Nitro Midfield JUCO Mercer County CC
Hunter Sutcliffe 2020 RI Warwick Pilgrim Goalie JUCO Mercer County CC
Joshua Grove 2020 MD New Market St. John's Prep FCA (MD) Goalie D3 Messiah
James Kelly 2020 PA Dallastown TRUE (MD) Goalie D3 Methodist
Lucas Koefelda 2020 IL St. Charles North Yeti Defense CLUB Michigan State
Toby Andersen 2020 FL Lithia Newsome WFL Attack NAIA Michigan-Dearborn
Alex Garcia 2020 TX Shenandoah Kinkaid School Mustangs/Fireantz Midfield NAIA Michigan-Dearborn
Brock Hunt 2020 NY Campbell Hall Don Bosco Team 91 Midfield NAIA Michigan-Dearborn
Grey Thomas 2020 MA Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Middlebury
Gordi Euson 2020 IL Athens Athens Titans/Capital City Attack CLUB Missouri State
Jack Lauinger 2020 NY Mamaroneck Predators Midfield D3 MIT
Heath Nilsen 2020 CA La Costa Canyon SoCal Bulls Midfield D3 MIT
Ryan Welch 2020 MA Weston Deerfield Academy Fighting Clams Midfield D3 MIT
Brendan McDonough 2020 NY Mineola Midfield D2 Molloy
Sean Ketchen 2020 MD Calvert Hall FCA (MD) Midfield D1 Monmouth
Alexander Butcher 2020 NY Brighton Brighton Blaze Goalie JUCO Monroe CC
Jake Hill 2020 NY Greece Greece Athena Midfield JUCO Monroe CC
Jared Smyczynski 2020 NY East Aurora East Aurora Performax/Buffalo Lax Academy Attack JUCO Monroe CC
Dwayne Thomas 2020 NY Albany Albany Midfield JUCO Monroe CC
Matt Baer 2020 NJ Mahwah Defense D3 Moravian
Nate Thomson 2020 NJ Jefferson Thundercanes Midfield D3 Moravian
Matt Ateshian 2020 NC Apex Apex Red Devil/Carolina National Attack D2 Mount Olive
Jack Brown 2020 MD Patterson Mill Maverick/UC Defense D2 Mount Olive
Alex Dudash 2020 OH LibertyTownship Lakota East Goalie D3 Mount St. Joseph's
Bryce Smith 2020 OH LibertyTownship Lakota East Attack D3 Mount St. Joseph's
Cooper Leonard 2020 NC Chapel Hill Choate Rosemary Hall Hilltoppers FOGO D1 Mount St. Mary's
Mason Meulenberg 2020 VA St. Anne's Belfield Dukes Defense D1 Mount St. Mary's
Cole Benson 2020 SC Hilton Head Hilton Head Break Thru Defense D2 Mount Union
Matt Quire 2020 KY Lawrenceburg Woodford County Bluegrass Bandits/Kings Attack NAIA Mount Vernon Nazarene
Sean Roberts 2020 MD Paint Branch MDX Midfield D3 MSOE
Blake Owsley 2020 KY Versailles Woodford County Bluegrass Bandits Midfield D3 Muskingum
Blake Turano 2020 OH Wadsworth Wadsworth Defense D3 Muskingum
Spencer Zecchini 2020 OH Beavercreek Beavercreek Attack D3 Muskingum
Maxwell Hewitt 2020 CO Denver Kent Denver Denver Elite Midfield D1 Navy
Carter Blessing 2020 NC Waxhaw Providence Day Team Carolina/National Defense D3 Nazareth
Quinn Conroy 2020 CT Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Attack D3 Nazareth
Reece Wieder 2020 PA Emmaus Emmaus HEADstrong Defense D3 Nazareth
Gregory Brison 2020 PA Kennett Square Kennett Midfield D3 Neumann
Justice Brovero 2020 NJ Woodstown Woodstown HEADstrong Attack D3 Neumann
Jase Fowler 2020 PA Reading Berks Catholic Defense D3 Neumann
Zachary Robinson 2020 VA Chesapeake Grassfield Midfield D3 Neumann
Emmett Wexler 2020 FL Delray Beach American Heritage Boca/Delray Attack D3 Neumann
Noah Robert 2020 RI Cranston Cranston West Coyotes Defense D3 New England College
Daniel Gottschalk 2020 CT Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Midfield CLUB New Hampshire
Jarred Gursslin 2020 NC Raleigh Athens Drive Hilltoppers LSM D2 Newberry
Mark Nicholson 2020 MD Northern Cannons Midfield D2 Newberry
Zach Kuyava 2020 MN Lino Lakes White Bear Lake MN Select Midfield D3 North Central
Ryan Donabauer 2020 ND Fargo Oak Grove MN Select/Chill Defense CLUB North Dakota State
Jarett Osberg 2020 MN Andover Andover MN Select Defense CLUB North Dakota State
Noah Smith 2020 MN Rosemount TRUE (MN) Midfield CLUB North Dakota State
Kyle Bollman 2020 IL Benet Academy TRUE (IL) Attack D2 North Greenville
Brendan Connolly 2020 GA South Forsyth 3D Midfield D2 North Greenville
Carson Curry 2020 GA North Oconee LaxRats/Shared Thread LSM D2 North Greenville
Luke Davis 2020 FL Calvary Christian FCA Midfield D2 North Greenville
Evan Harper 2020 NY Bishop Timon Preformax Midfield D2 North Greenville
Terry Huffman 2020 FL Sanford Seminole Sunny Goalie D2 North Greenville
Ethan Kavanaugh 2020 CO Cherry Creek CO Fire/Shred thread Attack D2 North Greenville
Cole Lowe 2020 BC Maple Ridge Pacific Coast Attack D2 North Greenville
Carsen Lustik 2020 IL Plainfield North TRUE (IL) Defense D2 North Greenville
Avery Martin 2020 TX Cy-Woods Stick Star/Legacy Midfield D2 North Greenville
Luke Modesto 2020 CA Point Loma SD United/Animals Defense D2 North Greenville
Devin Napoli 2020 CT Sheehan Team CT Attack D2 North Greenville
Stephen Santini 2020 CO Rocky Mountain Fellowship Midfield D2 North Greenville
Ashton Scott 2020 WA South Kitsap South Sound Starz Goalie D2 North Greenville
Jacob Thomas 2020 GA North Oconee Shared Thread Attack D2 North Greenville
Gabe Turner 2020 NC Etowah 3D/Shared Thread Defense D2 North Greenville
Cameron Webb 2020 NC Cox Mill Team Carolina Midfield D2 North Greenville
Luke Boland 2020 CT Tolland East Catholic CT Valley Goalie D3 Norwich
Mason McMahon 2020 CT Norwich Norwich Free Academy Rip-It Defense D3 Norwich
Gavin Youngclaus 2020 MA Coyle-Cassidy Laxachusetts Defense D3 Norwich
Kyle Gallagher 2020 NY Northport St. Anthony's/Hofstra/Penn LI Express FOGO D1 Notre Dame
Kyle Thornton 2020 NY Garden City Chaminade/Penn FLG Defense D1 Notre Dame
Cade Burns 2020 NY Massapequa Plainedge LI Express Midfield D2 NYIT
Jack French 2020 CA Los Angeles Harvard-Westlake LA Heat Defense D3 Oberlin
Christopher Longo 2020 NJ Jackson Township Jackson Liberty Goalie JUCO Ocean CC
John Merklin 2020 NY Brick Township Brick Defense JUCO Ocean CC
Matthew White 2020 NJ Jackson Township Jackson Liberty Midfield JUCO Ocean CC
Owen Cook 2020 NY Horseheads Horseheads FCA Defense D3 Ohio Northern
Aidan Dempsey 2020 MD Silver Spring St. Johns College MDX Attack D3 Ohio Northern
Gus Mandel 2020 OH Cincinnati Seven Hills TRUE (OH) Defense D3 Ohio Northern
Trey Moodry 2020 OH Mentor Mentor Burning River Defense D3 Ohio Northern
TJ Smith 2020 IN Fort Wayne Homestead TRUE (IN) FOGO D3 Ohio Northern
Jack DeSantis 2020 OH Columbus St. Francis DeSales/Maryland Resolute Defense D1 Ohio State
Wils Wood 2020 MD Severna Park Severna Park Roughriders Attack D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Evan Kelly 2020 NY Niskayuna Niskayuna Midfield D3 Oneonta
Brendon Scordo 2020 NY Dexter General Brown/Jefferson CC LSM D3 Oswego
Mason Boedeker 2020 AR Rogers Bentonville/Lincoln Memorial Fountain City LSM NAIA Ottawa
Will Carroll 2020 CO Lakewood Columbine TRUE (CO) Midfield NAIA Ottawa
Collin Bornholdt 2020 OH Wyoming Wyoming Midfield D3 Otterbein
Dominic Gallo 2020 OH Fairfield Fairfield Velocity Defense D3 Otterbein
Davis Tanaka 2020 OH West Chester Bishop Fenwick Warriors FOGO D3 Otterbein
Brendan Lavelle 2020 NY Rye Rye Predators Predators D1 Penn
Danny Harkins 2020 PA North Penn Midfield D3 Penn Tech
Johnny Matrona 2020 NJ Nutley Nutley Evolution Goalie D3 Piedmont
Brady McGuire 2020 MD Winters Mill Team MD Attack D3 Piedmont
Ian Parr 2020 FL St. John's Bartram Trail First Coast Crush Attack D3 Piedmont
Steven Modine 2020 NY Rocky Point Rocky Point LI Express Defense D3 Plattsburgh
Reid Hannan 2020 MA Westfield Westfield CT Valley LSM D2 Post (CT)
Noah Adams 2020 NY St. Lawrence Defense D3 Potsdam
Cobie Cree 2020 NY Hogansburg Salmon River Iroquois Midfield D3 Potsdam
Bryley Frederick 2020 NY Clayton Thousand Islands/Jefferson CC LSM D3 Potsdam
Nicholas Morrell 2020 NY Massena Midfield D3 Potsdam
Liam O'Neil 2020 NY Liverpool Liverpool Finger Lakes Goalie D3 Potsdam
Gerald VandeWalker 2020 NY Cicerio-North Syracuse Attack D3 Potsdam
Chris Cusolito 2020 MA Melrose Melrose Midfield D1 Providence
Tanner Robshaw 2020 TX Austin Westlake Chaps Select Midfield D2 Queens (NC)
Adam Woodcock 2020 MN White Bear Lake White Bear Lake MN Select Midfield D1 Quinnipiac
Owen Campbell 2020 MD Lutherville Dulaney LaxWorld Defense D3 Randolph-Macon
Ryan Pritchard 2020 MD Crofton Dematha Rock Midfield D3 Randolph-Macon
Jack Greene 2020 MA Cohasset Cohasset Laxachusetts Defense D3 Rensselaer
Keegan Reilly 2020 RI La Salle Academy Laxachusetts Attack D3 Rensselaer
James Carmouche 2020 NC Raleigh Cardinal Gibbons Red Devil/Carolina National FOGO D3 Rhodes
Thomas Monzeglio 2020 CT Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Defense D3 Rhodes
Spencer Boyd 2020 CO Cherry Creek CO Fire LSM D3 RIT
Nick Dannenfelser 2020 CT Ellington Ellington CT Valley Defense D3 Rivier
Will Revere 2020 VA Hampton Roads Academy Roughriders Midfield D3 Roanoke
RT Williamson 2020 NC Charlotte Catholic 24-7 Defense D3 Roanoke
Cole Harris 2020 NY Clarence Clarence Team Buffalo Midfield D1 Robert Morris
Jimmy Perkins 2020 PA Pittsburgh Quaker Valley/RMU/Utah Attack D1 Robert Morris
Ricky Bloom 2020 MN White Bear Lake MN Select Attack D2 Rockhurst
Ryan Bruneel 2020 IN South Bend St. Joseph TRUE (IN) Defense D2 Rockhurst
Jack Green 2020 IN Westfield Westfield TRUE (IN) Attack D2 Rockhurst
Luke Leonard 2020 IN St. Joseph TRUE (IN) Defense D2 Rockhurst
Jack Van de Ven 2020 MO Park Hill South Team KC Midfield D2 Rockhurst
Casey Brennan 2020 CT Shelton Shelton Team CT Attack D3 Roger Williams
Tyler Zanini 2020 MA Hopkinton Fighting Clams LSM D3 Roger Williams
Brooks Rask 2020 FL Bishop Moore Sunny/Swarm Attack D2 Rollins
Mcdowell Wyman 2020 SC Isle of Palms Bishop England Top Left Defense D2 Rollins
?Mason Everly 2020 MI Troy Brother Rice Juiced Cherries Defense D1 Rutgers
Michael Wieczorek 2020 NY St. Anthony's Express Attack D1 Sacred Heart
Jake Bosco 2020 NJ Jackson Township Jackson Liberty Midfield D3 Sage
Brian Fitz 2020 NC Raleigh Leesville Road Hilltoppers Attack D1 Saint Joseph's
Payton Lester 2020 CO Evergreen Kent Denver Denver Elite Midfield D1 Saint Joseph's
Judge Murphy 2020 MA Brooks School Laxachusetts Attack D3 Saint Lawrence
Kienan Desguin 2020 FL Orlando East River Sunny Defense D2 Saint Leo
Matt Costantino 2020 MA Brooks School Fighting Clams Attack D2 Saint Michael's
Max Eliason 2020 UT East Wasatch Defense D2 Saint Michael's
Spencer Scardino 2020 NY Niskayuna Niskayuna Albany Power Goalie D2 Saint Michael's
Henry O'Connor 2020 MD Lutherville Dulaney Ground Control Defense D3 Saint Vincent
Jeff Bruner 2020 MD Ellicott City Howard Roughriders Midfield D3 Salisbury
Liam Cooney 2020 RI Portsmouth Portsmouth RI Bulldogs Attack D3 Salve Regina
Andrew D'Allaird 2020 NY Niskayuna Niskayuna Albany Power Goalie D2 Seton Hill
Greg Ix 2020 NC Charlotte Catholic 24-7 Goalie D3 Sewanee
Will Mann 2020 NC Providence Day Team Carolina Defense D3 Sewanee
Hawkins Schnabel 2020 KY Woodberry Forest School Commonwealth Kings Attack D3 Sewanee
Phelps Thomas 2020 NC Charlotte Charlotte Country Day 24-7/Team Carolina Attack D3 Sewanee
Aaron Coombs 2020 MD New Market Oakdale Team MD Defense D3 Shenandoah
Matthew Daniel 2020 MD Sykesville Century MDX Attack D3 Shenandoah
Broderick Farr 2020 VA Fairfax Woodson Top Caliber Midfield D3 Shenandoah
Gabe Russell 2020 VA Manassas Colgan VLC Goalie D3 Shenandoah
Zane Smith 2020 VA Fairfax Woodson Top Caliber Defense D3 Shenandoah
Devon Plemmons 2020 MI Hartland Hartland Blues Brothers Attack NAIA Siena Heights
JJ Jablonowski 2020 MA St. John's Fighting Clams LSM D3 Skidmore
Burke Logan 2020 NC Charlotte Country Day 24-7 Goalie D3 Skidmore
John Sveen 2020 MA Dover-Sherborn Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Skidmore
Ronan Depaul 2020 MD Elkton North East Maverick/UC Goalie D2 Southern New Hampshire
Garrett McKinnon 2020 MA Scituate Scituate Laxachusetts Goalie D2 Southern New Hampshire
Gavin Carzello 2020 MA Westfield Westfield CT Valley Defense D3 Springfield
Jack Hamilton 2020 MA Falmouth Laxachusetts Goalie D3 Springfield
Seth Jenkins 2020 MA Hopkinton Hopkinton Laxachusetts Defense D3 Springfield
Scott Lynch 2020 ME Gray Gray-New Gloucester ME Mussels Midfield D3 St. Joseph's (ME)
Carter Flanagan 2020 CT Darien Darien Eclipse Midfield D3 St. Lawrence
Brian Souza 2020 MA St. John's Fighting Clams Midfield D3 St. Lawrence
Brandon Dabkowski 2020 MD Cockeysville Dulaney LaxWorld/Looney's Defense D3 St. Mary's (MD)
Ethan Little 2020 MD C. Milton Wright Maverick/UC Defense D3 St. Mary's (MD)
Johnny McGrain 2020 MD Timonium Dulaney LaxWorld Midfield D3 St. Mary's (MD)
Trevor Cole 2020 CT Hebron Trinity Pawling Prime Time Attack D3 Stevens
Charlie Coale 2020 CT Rowayton McMahon Eclipse Midfield D3 Stevenson
Colin DeCleene 2020 NJ Bloomsbury North Hunterdon Patriot Midfield D3 Stevenson
Kyle Korchak 2020 NJ Medford Shawnee Black Storm Midfield D3 Stevenson
Lucas Ritchie 2020 NJ Bernardsville Bernards BBL Defense D3 Stevenson
Quinton White 2020 MN Stillwater Stillwater TRUE (MN) Attack D3 Stevenson
Lucas Novack 2020 NJ Morris Hills Thundercanes Midfield D3 Stockton
Dylan Pallonetti 2020 NY Stony Brook Ward Melville/Maryland LI Express Midfield D1 Stony Brook
Connor Sorrell 2020 MD Poolesville MDX Goalie D3 Susquehanna
Trey Kockler 2020 CA LCC SoCal Bulls Midfield D3 Swarthmore
Von Mabbs 2020 MA Concord St. Mark's Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Swarthmore
Andrew Symon 2020 CT New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse Defense D3 Swarthmore
Mitch Wykoff 2020 CT Fairfield Fairfield Ludlowe/Gettysburg CT Bulldogs Defense D1 Syracuse
Jaydon Adfield 2020 CO Fort Collins Thompson Valley Team 91 (CO)/DOCO Midfield D2 Tampa
Will Riemenschneider 2020 PA Hatboro Hatboro-Horsham Dukes Attack D2 Tampa
Carlton Best 2020 IL Wheaton Wheaton-Warrenville South Midfield NAIA Taylor
Austin Cochrane 2020 IN Tipton Tipton Midfield NAIA Taylor
Aidan Craig 2020 IN Fishers Heritage Christian Attack NAIA Taylor
Wyatt Marshall 2020 WI Appleton Appleton North Midfield NAIA Taylor
Johnathon Miller 2020 IN Cicero Legacy Christian Midfield NAIA Taylor
Carter Prieditis 2020 MI Grand Haven Grand Haven Attack NAIA Taylor
Nic Richardson 2020 IL Wheaton Wheaton North Midfield NAIA Taylor
Jordan Taylor 2020 IN Danville Plainfield Origins/Red Wolves Midfield NAIA Taylor
Carter Tesman 2020 IN Middlebury Northridge Defense NAIA Taylor
Jake Weikel 2020 IN Westfield Westfield Defense NAIA Taylor
Caleb Williams 2020 GA Newnan Northgate Attack NAIA Taylor
Jackson Lollis 2020 SC Camden Camden Midfield NAIA Tennessee Wesleyan
Jack Shaw 2020 OH Wooster Wooster Goalie NAIA Tennessee Wesleyan
Caden Crosby 2020 NY Dexter General Brown LSM D3 Thomas
Evan Flagg 2020 ME Berwick Noble 4 Leaf/LaxPros Midfield D3 Thomas
Dan Guarino 2020 MA Wakefield Bridgeton Academy (ME) Goalie D3 Thomas
Evan Guay 2020 VT Milton Milton Catamount/802 Attack D3 Thomas
Enzo Jovel 2020 MD Germantown Seneca Valley Goalie D3 Thomas
Ben Lamontagne 2020 ME Oakland Messalonskee Goalie D3 Thomas
Kieran McGrath 2020 ME Hope Camden Hills Attack D3 Thomas
Nick Morley 2020 ME East Boothbay Boothbay Midfield D3 Thomas
Owen Orlando 2020 ME South Paris Oxford Hills Defense D3 Thomas
Noah Parenteau 2020 ME Saco Thornton Academy Defense D3 Thomas
Taylor Wesbrock 2020 NY Rockport Camden Hills LSM D3 Thomas
Gabriel York 2020 ME Fairfield Lawrence Goalie D3 Thomas
Shane Baggett 2020 MA Plymouth Plymouth Attack JUCO Tompkins-Cortland CC
Logan Ellsworth 2020 NY Endicott Union-Endicott Defense JUCO Tompkins-Cortland CC
Ethan Hicks 2020 NY Dryden Dryden Attack JUCO Tompkins-Cortland CC
Nicholas Mugglin 2020 NY Binghamton Chenango Forks JUCO Tompkins-Cortland CC
Jack Babb 2020 OH Wyoming Wyoming Attack D3 Transylvania
Harrison Bratton 2020 KY Shelbyville Collins Goalie D3 Transylvania
Will Naylor 2020 OH Milford Milford Goalie D3 Transylvania
Cooper Roberts 2020 OH Dayton Carroll Commonwealth Kings Midfield D3 Transylvania
Klein Burkholder 2020 NY Chambersburg TRUE (MD) Midfield D3 Trine
Jack Geary 2020 CA Orinda Avon Old Farms School WC Starz Defense D3 Trinity (CT)
Teddy Komjathy 2020 MA Wellesley Wellesley Laxachusetts FOGO D3 Trinity (CT)
William Nelson 2020 CT Darien Eclipse Defense D3 Trinity (CT)
Dom Trennert 2020 NY Fordham Prep School Predators Attack D3 Trinity (CT)
Kevin Christmas 2020 MD Georgetown Prep Next Level Attack D3 Tufts
Cameron Delcristo 2020 CT Hopkins School Prime Time Midfield D3 Tufts
Liam Nestor 2020 MA Phillips Andover Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Tufts
Matt Rebuck 2020 MA Milton Academy Laxachusetts Midfield D3 Tufts
Thomas Swirbalus 2020 MA Milton Academy Laxachusetts Defense CLUB Tulane
Trey Fleece 2020 MD Glenelg Roughriders FOGO D1 UMBC
Zach DiMuccio 2020 MA La Salle Academy (RI) Fighting Clams Midfield D3 Union
Nolan Flood 2020 CT Glastonbury Glastonbury CT Valley Midfield D3 Union
Justin Greene 2020 MA Norwell Milton Academy Laxachusetts Attack D3 Union
Tucker Nussinow 2020 ME Winthrop Kent Hills ME Mussels Attack D3 Univ. of New England
Paul Army 2020 DE Middletown Appoquinimink 302 Defense D3 Ursinus
Jason Werrick 2020 MA Bedford Lawrence Academy Fighting Clams Attack D3 Ursinus
Jack Finnigan 2020 CT New Canaan New Canaan Eclipse LSM D1 Utah
Brinton Herrscher 2020 UT Olympus Wasatch Midfield CLUB Utah Valley
Charlie Bertrand 2020 NY Baldwinsville C. W. Baker/Merrimack Team United Attack D1 Virginia
Allen Shaw 2020 OH Lebanon Lebanon Velocity Goalie D3 Virginia Wesleyan
Nathaniel Woodhill 2020 TX Carrolton Hebron/Potomac State JC Goalie D3 Virginia Wesleyan
Dylan McNally 2020 NJ Marlton St. Augustine Prep SouthShore Defense D1 VMI
Connor Garrison 2020 DE Middletown Appoquinimink 302 Attack D3 Washington College
Liam Regan 2020 CT Madison Daniel Hand SoCal Bulls Midfield D3 Washington College
Gabriel Velasquez 2020 DE Appoquinimink FOGO D3 Washington College
Austin Anderson 2020 FL Clearwater Calvary Christian FCA Defense NAIA Webber International
Camryn Bailey 2020 FL Coral Springs Marjory Stoneman Douglas Stealth Defense NAIA Webber International
David Becker 2020 NY Lynbrook Lynbrook Southshore Midfield NAIA Webber International
Christian Britton 2020 FL New Port Richy Mitchell FCA Defense NAIA Webber International
Cade Bullard 2020 FL Winter Haven Bartow Apprentice Midfield NAIA Webber International
Etsevio Centeno 2020 FL Jacksonville Atlantic Coast Jax Sting Defense NAIA Webber International
Fields Chandler 2020 FL Clearwater Calvary Christian Sandsharks Attack NAIA Webber International
Jack Cross 2020 OR Oregon City Oregon City Madlax Attack NAIA Webber International
Sexton Dunlap 2020 FL Sarasota Riverview TRUE (FL) Midfield NAIA Webber International
Jakob Elliott 2020 FL Bartow Bartow Apprentice Defense NAIA Webber International
Dane Fasano 2020 NY Bayport Bayport Blue Point LI Fighting Ducks Defense NAIA Webber International
Houston Finlayson 2020 SK Swift Current Swift Current SC Wolverines Attack NAIA Webber International
James Gabura 2020 ON Oakville Blakelock/Wilfrid Laurier Oakville Hawks Midfield NAIA Webber International
Alex Germilus 2020 FL Boca Raton Boca Raton Midfield NAIA Webber International
Riley Graves 2020 CO Englewood Englewood Goalie NAIA Webber International
Alex Irizarry 2020 FL Lakeland Lakeland Lakeland/PR NationalTeam Midfield NAIA Webber International
Alex Kew 2020 ON Oakville St. Thomas Aquinas Hardcore/Excelsiors Attack NAIA Webber International
Steven Landsman 2020 VA Roanoke Cave Springs Dukes Defense NAIA Webber International
Ricky Livingston 2020 MD Edgewater South River/Limestone Hawks LSM NAIA Webber International
Kenneth Masters 2020 FL Bartow Bartow Apprentice Midfield NAIA Webber International
Zach McCann 2020 FL Wesley Chapel Wiregrass Ranch WFL/TRUE (FL) Midfield NAIA Webber International
Brycen Ortiz 2020 FL Lakeland Lakeland WFL Attack NAIA Webber International
Jack Ostrander 2020 MN Afton Stillwater TRUE (MN) LSM NAIA Webber International
Andrew Owens 2020 FL Longwood Lyman Sunny FOGO NAIA Webber International
Reynald Rey 2020 FL Orlando Freedom Scavengers Defense NAIA Webber International
Idal Rivera 2020 FL Winter Haven Lake Wales Apprentice Midfield NAIA Webber International
Trevor Shaw 2020 BC Port Coquitlam Ecole Riverside/Lindenwood-Belleville Goalie NAIA Webber International
Demarion Sheppard 2020 FL Lakeland Lakeland/Polk State Midfield NAIA Webber International
Chris Tapia 2020 IL Aurora Oswego East New Wave/Prospect Midfield NAIA Webber International
Brad Taylor 2020 FL Melbourne Melbourne Central Catholic Renegades Goalie NAIA Webber International
Roberto Valentin 2020 FL Land O Lakes Sunlake Sandsharks Defense NAIA Webber International
Alex West 2020 TX Missouri City Ridge Point Panthers Attack NAIA Webber International
Bryson Whitehead 2020 FL Lakeland Bartow Apprentice Midfield NAIA Webber International
Jack Winer 2020 FL Clearwater Bridgton Academy Midfield NAIA Webber International
Max Charney 2020 NJ Morris Knolls Thundercanes Attack D3 Wentworth Tech
Ethan Cuadro 2020 CT Colchester Bacon Academy CT Valley Attack D3 Wentworth Tech
Kyle Davies 2020 MD Chevy Chase St. Albans Next Level Midfield D3 Wesleyan (CT)
Jonathan Daniewicz 2020 CT Preston Norwich Free Academy Rip-It Defense D3 Western Connecticut
John Oliver 2020 MA East Longmeadow East Longmeadow CT Valley Defense D3 Western New England
Max Godomsky 2020 CO Aspen Aspen Midfield D3 Wheaton
Bryant Maits 2020 PA West Chester East Roughriders Attack D3 Widener
Adam Braden 2020 NC Raleigh Athens Drive Midfield D3 William Peace
Anthony Abramov 2020 CA Concord Clayton Valley Booth Indians Defense NAIA William Penn
Jonathon Bell 2020 CO Castle View Denver Elite Midfield NAIA William Penn
Tyler Colwell 2020 CO Parker Legend Defense NAIA William Penn
Jarrett Folk 2020 WA Spanaway Graham-Kapowsin Maniax Midfield NAIA William Penn
Noah George 2020 OR Hillsboro Hillsboro Voodoo Midfield NAIA William Penn
Travis Jones 2020 NV Las Vegas Centennial Vegas Starz LSM NAIA William Penn
Nolan Krouch 2020 MN Eagan Eagan Team 36 Defense NAIA William Penn
Daniel McQuade 2020 AZ Tucson Salpointe Catholic AZ Outlaws Midfield NAIA William Penn
Caeden Miller 2020 UT Bear River Bear River Wasatch Defense NAIA William Penn
Ethan O'Connell 2020 IA West Des Moines Valley Mavericks Defense NAIA William Penn
Jared Pearson 2020 MN Monticello Monticello Midfield NAIA William Penn
Tom Pennington 2020 ID Meridian Meridian TRUE (ID) Attack NAIA William Penn
Xavier Rodriguez 2020 NY New York Dewey City Stars Defense NAIA William Penn
Boston Romero 2020 NV Henderson Green Valley Movin Up Attack NAIA William Penn
Riley West 2020 CA Corona Santiago Sharks Midfield NAIA William Penn
Yungte Young 2020 NV Las Vegas Centennial Vegas Starz Midfield NAIA William Penn
Sam Cragin 2020 CT Darien Darien Eclipse Defense D3 Williams
Patrick Gaul 2020 MD Georgetown Prep Next Level Defense D3 Williams
Brent Forrest 2020 DE Appoquinimink Goalie D2 Wilmington (DE)
Dominick Scioli 2020 DE Middletown Appoquinimink LSM D2 Wilmington (DE)
Chris Peacock 2020 MD Perry Hall Midfield D2 Wimington (DE)
Nevan Ehinger 2020 NC Wilmington Laney Cape Fear Shamrocks Defense D2 Wingate
Myles Brown 2020 DC Georgetown Day Midfield D3 Wooster
Ben Byars 2020 KY Lexington Bryan Station Commonwealth Kings Attack D3 Wooster
Jimmy Fisher 2020 OH Granville Granville TRUE (OH) Attack D3 Wooster
Kevin McQuade 2020 NJ North Hunterdon Midfield D3 York
Cameron Weeks 2020 SC Mt. Pleasant Ocean Collegiate Rock/Top Left FOGO D2 Anderson (SC)
Nick Dekalaita 2020 MI Flushing Grand Blanc Army Ants Midfield D2 Adams State
DJ Ferrigno 2020 CA Santa Clarita Hart Ronin Defense D2 Adams State
Tige Nagel 2020 WA Puyallup Rogers Sea Town Kings Defense D2 Adams State
Jaden Bishop 2020 MI Davison Davison Chiefs Attack D3 Adrian
Jake Mouranie 2020 MI Walled Lake Walled Lake Western Defense D3 Adrian
Ben Steirer 2020 OH Sylvania Northview Defense D3 Adrian
Liam Donnelly 2020 NY Yorktown Yorktown/Rutgers/Utah Prime Time/No Limit Goalie D1 Albany
Nicholas Repkey 2020 MI Waterford Township Waterford Kettering TRUE (MI) Attack D3 Albion
Ethan Rottell 2020 MI Plymouth Plymouth TRUE (MI) Attack D3 Albion
Lee Bostic 2020 MD White Plains McDonough Category 5 Defense D3 Albright
Will D'Autremont 2020 MI Sault Ste Marie Sault Area Momentum Defense D3 Anna Maria
Clayton Gibbs 2020 PA Berks Catholic Blak Widow LSM D3 Arcadia
Casey Tarbay 2020 NY Albany Colonie ADK Midfield D2 Assumption
Jay Rodriguez 2020 PA Hershey Hershey Midfield D3 Baldwin Wallace
Josh Klinger 2020 MD Millersville Glen Burnie Rockfish Attack D2 Barton
Nick Enoch 2020 NJ Delran Delran NJLC Attack D2 Belmont Abbey
Connor Bross 2020 PA Wernersville Conrad Weiser Blak Widow Midfield D3 Bridgewater (VA)
Patrick Erway 2020 NY Saratoga Saratoga Springs ADK Defense D3 Brockport
Kyle Lee 2020 NY Los Angeles Taft School LI Sting Defense D1 Brown
John McCormick 2020 PA Springfield Episcopal Academy FOGO D3 Cabrini
Henry Moag 2020 MD Towson Loyola Blakefield Kooper's Attack D3 Cabrini
Singh Mundeep 2020 NY St. Dominic Defense D2 Caldwell
Kyle Miller 2020 NY Queensbury Queensbury ADK Goalie D3 Castleton