HIGH SCHOOL

 First Name   Last Name            Year  State    Home Town            High School          Club                 Position     Division   College 

 Sean         Donohue              2020    PA     Abington             Abington             Bandits              Defense      D3         Widener
 Greg         Clark                2020    PA     Abington             Academy of the New C Dukes                Defense      D1         Monmouth
 John         Veit                 2020    PA                          Academy of New Churc Dukes                Midfield     D1         Hofstra
 Griffin      McGinley             2020    PA                          Academy of New Churc                      Goalie       D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Jeb          Brenfleck            2020    PA     Philadelphia         Academy of New Churc Big 4 HHH            Attack       D1         Penn State
 Nathaniel    Yi                   2021    PA     Collegeville         Academy of the New C Dukes                Goalie       D1         Wagner
 Zack         Brenfleck            2021    PA     Philadelphia         Academy of New Churc Big 4 HHH            Defense      D1         High Point
 Alex         Petrignani           2021    PA     Easton               Academy of New Churc Duke's               Midfield     D1         Army
 Chris        Meinhold             2020    MA                          Acton-Boxborough     Fighting Clams       Goalie       D3         Massachusetts-Boston
 Matthew      German               2020    MA     Acton                Acton-Boxborough     Piatelli             Defense      D3         Univ. of New England
 Eric         Raguin               2020    MA                          Acton-Boxborough     Fighting Clams       Attack       D1         Brown
 Graham       Brady                2021    MA                          Acton-Boxborough     Fighting Clams       Attack       D3         Ithaca
 Jed          Hoggard              2021    MA                          Acton-Boxborough     Fighting Clams       Defense      D3         Bowdoin
 Gabe         Sucevic              2020    MI     Rochester Hills      Adams                                     Defense      D2         Montevallo
 Andrew       Gross                2020    MI     Rochester            Adams                    1763/Chiefs      Goalie       CLUB       Central Michigan
 Ben          Niesman              2020    IL                          Adlai E Stevenson                         FOGO         D1         Hofstra
 Aden         Walsh                2020    ON     Oakville             Admiral Farragut     Edge/3D/Buzz         Goalie       JUCO       Harford C
 Oscar        Wolfe                2021    MA     Agawam               Agawam               Piatelli             Midfield     D3         Rivier
 Douglas      McCarthy             2020    CA                          Agoura               WC Starz             Attack       D3         Colby
 Jake         East                 2022    CA     Oak Park             Agoura               WC Starz/LA Mavs     Midfield     D1         Brown
 Grant        Rodny                2022    CO     Colorado Springs     Air Academy          Denver Elite         Midfield     D1         Lehigh
 Larson       Sundown              2020    NY     Basom                Akron/Onondaga CC    Six Nations          Attack       D3         RI
 Liam         Regan                2020    NY     Akron                Akron                                     Goalie       D3         Morrisville
 Andrew       Scanlon              2020    VA     Earlysville          Albermarle           Amped                Attack       D3         Lynchburg
 Dwayne       Thomas               2020    NY     Albany               Albany                                    Midfield     JUCO       Monroe C
 Brian        Kelly                2020    NY                          Albany Academies                          Attack       D2         Adelphi
 Calahan      Kieley               2020    NY                          Albany Academy       Albany Power         Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Brian        Kelly                2021    NY     Albany               Albany Academy       Albany Power         Attack       D1         St. Johns
 Justin       Haverly              2021    NY                          Albany Academy       Albany Power         Midfield     D3         Salve Regina
 Christian    Johnson              2021    NY     Greenfield Center    Albany Academy       3D/Nation United/Swe Midfield     D1         Yale
 Maxwell      Pauwels              2022    VA                          Albemarle            Tri-State/Mad Dog    FOGO         D1         Quinnipiac
 Colby        Gillis               2020    MA     Northborough         Algonquin                                 Attack       D3         Nichols
 Nick         Larsen               2020    MA                          Algonquin                                 Midfield     D2         Saint Anselm
 Liam         Gill                 2020    PA     Allentown            Allentown Central Ca NXT                  Defense      CLUB       Providence
 Ben          Acosta               2020    FL                          All Saints                                Defense      D2         Florida Southern
 Alec         Brogle               2020    PA     Bethlehem            Allentown Central Ca NXT                  Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Isaiah       Hines                2020    TX     Allen                Allen                Rock                 Attack       D2         Anderson (SC)
 Amiri        Austin               2020    GA     Acworth              Allatoona            3D                   Midfield     D1         Cleveland State
 Shane        Tesler               2020    GA     Acworth              Allatoona            Thunder LB3          Midfield     D1         Cleveland State
 Tyson        Gurnsey              2020    FL     Winter Haven         All Saints                                Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Liam         DeLorenzo            2021    NJ     Allentown            Allentown            Team Turnpike        Attack       D3         McDaniel
 Patrick      D'Spain              2021    TX     Allen                Allen                Iron Horse           Defense      D2         Colorado Mesa
 Sean         Byrne                2021    GA                          Allatoona            Thunder LB3          Goalie       D1         Army
 Jack         McGorry              2021    PA                          Allentown Catholic   Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         Saint Joseph's
 Tyler        Schifko              2021    PA     Catasauqua           Allentown Central Ca Mesa Fresh           Midfield     D1         Utah
 Charles      Kuczynski            2022    PA     Allentown            Allentown Central Ca Big 4 HHH            Defense      D1         Syracuse
 Tyler        Wagner               2020    FL     Tampa                Alonso               Sand Sharks          Attack       D2         CSU-Pueblo
 Dante        Mendez               2020    FL     Tampa                Alonso               SandSharks           Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Brydon       Robichaud            2020    AB     High River                                ELEV8/Axemen         Attack       D2         Florida Southern
 Connor       Ruybalid             2021    OR     Beaverton            Aloha                NW Rippers           Defense      CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Donald       Buchanan             2020    NH     Hudson               Alvirne              NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D3         Rivier
 Aiden        Culligan             2021    ID     Eagle                Ambrose/Eagle        TRUE (ID)            Attack       D3         Dubuque
 Kadin        Schillo              2020    FL     Plantation           American Heritage                         Attack       D2         Saint Leo
 Ben          Cooper               2020    FL     Boca Raton           American Heritage-De                      Attack       NAIA       SCA
 Emmett       Wexler               2020    FL     Delray Beach         American Heritage Bo                      Attack       D3         Neumann
 Zak          Bitar                2020    FL                          American Heritage                         Attack       D3         RI
 Connor       Maron                2021    FL     Fort Lauderdale      American Heritage    SweetLax             Defense      D3         Trinity (CT)
 Jake         Marek                2021    FL     Plantation           American Heritage    FL Crabs             Goalie       D1         VM
 Daniel       Haimes               2021    FL                          American Heritage    Sweetlax             Midfield     D1         Air Force
 Sam          James                2020    MA     Amherst              Amherst-Pelham       Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Massachusetts-Boston
 Max          Rosen                2020    NY     Amherst              Amherst Central      PXL                  Defense      D3         Ohio Northern
 Sam          Stoddard             2020    NY     Amherst              Amherst              PXL                  LSM          D3         Clarkson
 Christopher  Domanski             2020    MI     New Baltimore        Anchor Bay           586/313              Attack       NAIA       Indiana Tech
 Evan         Knapp                2020    MI     New Baltimore        Anchor Bay           586/313              Defense      CLUB       Western Michigan
 Jarett       Osberg               2020    MN     Andover              Andover              MN Select            Defense      CLUB       North Dakota State
 Chris        Morse                2020    MA     Beverly              Andover Academy      3D                   Attack       D3         Hamilton
 John         Marshall             2020    MA                          Andover              Laxachusetts         Defense      D1         Boston University
 Ronnie       Hallman              2020    IL     Tinley Park          Andrew               New Wave             Attack       D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Jordan       Cortez               2020    IL     Tinley Park          Andrew               New Wave/Prospect    Midfield     CLUB       Western Michigan
 Manas        Joshi                2021    MA     Andover              Andover              HGR                  Midfield     D3         Clark
 Colin        Maclean              2021    MA     Andover              Andover              Laxachusetts         FOGO         D3         Denison
 Larkin       Divine               2022    TX     Austin               Anderson             Iron Horse           Goalie       D1         Colgate
 Dominic      Della Vedova         2021    IA     Ankeny               Ankeny/MBX           Middlesex Bears      Defense      NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Kyle         Leming               2020    MD     Annapolis            Annapolis            Prostart             LSM          D3         Randolpm-Macon
 Matt         Montgomery           2020    MI     Canton               Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri PLG                  Attack       D2         Indianapolis
 Parker       McFarlane            2020    MI     Canton               Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri PLG                  Defense      D3         Albion
 Riley        Cesarini             2020    MI                          Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri                      Midfield     D3         Ursinus
 Brady        Karcher              2020    MI                          Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri                      Goalie       NAIA       Siena Heights
 Chris        Von Koss             2020    MI                          Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri                      Defense      CLUB       Dominican (CA)
 Griffen      Kaiser               2021    MI     Ypsilanti            Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri PLG                  Defense      D3         MSO
 William      King                 2020    SC     Columbia             A C Flora                                 Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Matt         Ateshian             2020    NC     Apex                 Apex                 Red Devil/Carolina N Attack       D2         Mount Olive
 Zachary      Vigue                2020    NC     Apex                 Apex                 Madlax               Goalie       D1         Richmond
 Clay         Adams                2020    NC     Apex                 Apex Friendship      Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Midfield     D2         Lees-McRae
 Jackson      Bulkin               2020    NC     Apex                 Apex                 Red Devil            Goalie       D3         Methodist
 Nathan       Buck                 2021    NC     Apex                 Apex Friendship      Red Devil            Defense      D2         Wingate
 Zachary      Rutledge             2021    NC     Apex                 Apex                 Team 91              Defense      D3         York
 Dylan        Cote                 2021    NC     Apex                 Apex-Friendship      Team 91              Midfield     D2         Barton
 Brock        Dempsey              2021    NC     Apex                 Apex                                      Attack       D2         Barton
 Cameron      Fleming              2021    NC     Apex                 Apex                 Team 91 (NC)         Defense      D2         Barton
 Matthew      Gulley               2021    NC     Apex                 Apex                 MadLax/Team 91       Defense      D1         Air Force
 Gabe         Swanser              2021    NC     Apex                 Apex                 MadLax/Team 91       Midfield     D1         Air Force
 DJ           Batton               2021    NC     Apex                 Apex                 MadLax               Attack       D1         Boston University
 Nathan       Nicholas             2022    NC     Apex                 Apex                 Team 91              Midfield     D1         High Point
 Brian        Peine                2021    FL     Apopka               Apopka               Always Sunny         Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Ethan        Massey               2020    WI     Appleton             Appleton North                            Defense      NAIA       Taylor
 Wyatt        Marshall             2020    WI     Appleton             Appleton North                            Midfield     NAIA       Taylor
 Paul         Army                 2020    DE     Middletown           Appoquinimink        302                  Defense      D3         Ursinus
 Connor       Garrison             2020    DE     Middletown           Appoquinimink        302                  Attack       D3         Washington College
 Gabriel      Velasquez            2020    DE                          Appoquinimink                             FOGO         D3         Washington College
 Brent        Forrest              2020    DE                          Appoquinimink                             Goalie       D2         Wilmington (DE)
 Dominick     Scioli               2020    DE     Middletown           Appoquinimink                             LSM          D2         Wilmington (DE)
 Tanner       Olbrich              2020    NY                          Aquinas                                   Attack       CLUB       Michigan State
 Jake         Reed                 2020    NY     Rochester            Aquinas Institute                         Attack       NAIA       St. Andrews
 Gavin        Conlan               2021    NY     Rochester            Aquinas              FCA                  Goalie       D2         Lake Erie
 Dawson       Balabanoff           2020    CO     Denver               Arapahoe CC                               Midfield     D2         Adams State
 Trevor       Douglas              2020    CO     Centennial           Arapahoe             3D CO                Attack       D1         Furman
 Josh         Carlson              2020    CO                          Arapahoe             Denver Elite         Attack       D1         Denver
 Gavin        Schisler             2020    MD     Baltimore            Archbishop Curley                         Midfield     D3         Moravian
 Adam         Ritter               2020    PA     Conshohocken         Archbishop Carroll/H Leading Edge         Midfield     D1         Saint Joseph's
 Kollin       Wisniewski           2020    MD     Aberdeen             Archbishop Curley                         Midfield     D3         Shenandoah
 Nathaniel    Rollins              2020    MD                          Archbishop Curley    TRUE (MD)            Midfield     D3         Goucher
 Gage         Coolahan             2020    MD                          Archbishop Curly     Maverick/UC          Attack       D3         Massachusetts Mariti
 Wyatt        Maddox               2020    GA     Lawrenceville        Archer               Thunder LB3          Midfield     NAIA       Reinhardt
 Tucker       Denault              2020    MD     Millersville         Archbishop Spalding  Baltimore Crabs      Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Hudson       Stramanak            2020    MD                          Archbishop Spalding  Hawks                Midfield     D3         Randolph Macon
 Theo         Becker               2020    OH     Cincinnati           Archbishop Moeller   Resolute             Attack       D1         Cleveland State
 Patrick      Turner               2020    MD                          Archbishop Spalding  Hawks                Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Russell      Melendez             2020    MD     Severna Park         Archbishop Spalding  FCA (MD)             Attack       D1         Marquette
 Michael      Eklof                2020    MD                          Archbishop Spalding                       Attack       D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Saam         Olexo                2020    MD                          Archbishop Spalding  Hawks                Defense      D1         Syracuse
 Colby        Raber                2020    MD                          Archbishop Spalding  Hawks                LSM          D1         UMB
 Elijah       Whiting              2020    MD     Crofton              Archbishop Spalding  PLC                  FOGO         D3         Widener
 Kevin        McKenna              2020    NY     Katonah              Archbishop Stepinac  Prime Time           Midfield     D1         Utah
 Anthony      Bailey               2020    OH     Milford              Archbishop Moeller                        Defense      D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Zak          Kroeger              2020    OH     Cincinnati           Archbishop Moeller   TRUE (OH)/Headlines  Attack       D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Zane         Walsh                2020    PA     Media                Archbishop Carroll                        Midfield     D3         Cortland
 Stephen      Stackhouse           2020    NY                          Archbishop Stepinac                       Attack       D3         Curry
 Jack         Lenz                 2020    NY                          Archbishop Stepinac  Prime Time           Defense      D3         Dickinson
 Taylor       Juchs                2020    MD     Middle River         Archbishop Curley    Ground Control       LSM          D3         Goucher
 Reece        Salas                2020    PA     Philadelphia         Archbishop Ryan      Rhinos               Midfield     D3         Gwynedd Mercy
 Dominic      Zingo                2020    MD                          Archbishop Curley    Maverick/UC          Defense      D3         Lynchburg
 Jayden       Morrobel             2020    NY                          Archbishop Stepinac                       Midfield     D3         Purchase
 Vaughn       DiBattista           2020    DE                          Archmere Academy                          Goalie       D3         Ursinus
 Ian          Ellis                2021    OH     Cincinnati           Archbishop Moeller   MW Express           Goalie       D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Kyle         Sheehan              2021    MD     Annapolis            Archbishop Spalding  PLC                  Attack       D3         Randolph-Macon
 Brendan      Garry                2021    OH     Loveland             Archbishop Moeller   Headlines            Midfield     D2         Indianapolis
 Dan          Divita               2021    PA     Warminster           Archbishop Wood      Bucks Select/Team 11 Midfield     D3         Eastern
 Anthony      Pileggi              2021    PA     Warminster           Archbishop Wood      Bucks Select         Attack       D3         Hood
 Quinn        Smith                2021    OH     Hamilton             Archbishop Moeller   Headlines            Attack       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Andrew       Calvert              2021    MD     Severna Park         Archbishop Spalding  Baltimore Crabs/Hawk Defense      D1         Vermont
 Jake         Oliver               2021    MD     Annapolis            Archbishop Spalding  Baltimore Crabs      Goalie       D1         Penn
 Dakota       Gunter               2021    MD     Greensboro           Archbishop Spalding  Annapolis Hawks      Defense      D3         Salisbury
 Nolan        Perkins              2021    MD     Owings               Archbishop Spalding  API                  Attack       D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Aidan        Kapral               2021    MD     Severn               Archbishop Spalding  Roughriders          Defense      D2         Belmont Abbey
 Denzel       Evans                2021    MD     Baltimore            Archbishop Curley    Charm City/Nation Un Attack       D3         Bates
 Denim        Evans                2021    MD     Baltimore            Archbishop Curley    Motley Crew          Midfield     D3         Bates
 Gunner       Settar               2021    MD     Middle River         Archbishop Curley    HLC/Charm City       LSM          D2         Frostburg State
 Wil          Duffy                2021    MD     Annapolis            Archbishop Spalding  Annapolis Hawks      Midfield     D1         VM
 Lane         Miller               2021    OH     Mason                Archbishop Moeller   Resolute             Midfield     D1         Cleveland State
 Finn         Kelly                2021    MD                          Archbishop Spalding  Hawks                Attack       D1         Syracuse
 Josh         Tang                 2021    MD                          Archbishop Spalding  FCA                  Attack       D1         UMB
 Jackson      Roberts              2022    MD                          Archbishop Spalding  Annapolis Hawks      Defense      D1         Navy
 Michael      Weisshaar            2022    MD                          Archbishop Spalding  Annapolis Hawks      Midfield     D1         Towson
 Alex         Ross                 2022    MD     Davidsonville        Archbishop Spalding  Annapolis Hawks      Defense      D1         Penn State
 Race         Ripley               2022    MD     Annapolis            Archbishop Spalding  Annapolis Hawks      Attack       D1         Navy
 Cade         Caggiano             2021    NC                          Ardrey Kell          24-7                 Attack       D1         Georgetown
 Jeremiah     Riddle               2020    IN     Argos                Argos                                     Midfield     JUCO       Ancilla J
 Justin       McKenney             2020    MA     Arlington            Arlington            Titletown            Attack       D2         Felician
 Matthew      Malone               2020    MA                          Arlington                                 LSM          D3         Curry
 Brenden      Friers               2021    TN     Arlington            Arlington            No Excuses           Midfield     D3         Southwestern
 Adam         Haytayan             2021    MA     Waltham              Arlington Catholic   DCL                  Attack       D3         Wheaton
 Richie       Finn                 2021    NY     Stormville           Arlington            845                  Midfield     D3         Cortland
 Justin       Peterson             2020    CO     Denver               Arvada West                               FOGO         D2         Adams State
 Sean         Jordan               2020    WI     Green Bay            Ashwaubenon                               Midfield     D3         Edgewood
 Logan        Teter                2020    NC     Wilmington           Ashley               Cape Fear Shamrocks  Midfield     D2         Anderson (SC)
 Dylan        Morgan               2020    MA                          Ashland              Fighting Clams       Attack       D2         Saint Michael's
 Max          Godomsky             2020    CO     Aspen                Aspen                                     Midfield     D3         Wheaton
 Levi         McCoy                2021    TX     Humble               Atascocita           Team 91/Iron Horse   Midfield     D2         Colorado Mesa
 Brett        Woolcock             2021    TX     Humble               Atascocita                                Attack       D2         CSU-Pueblo
 Chase        Taylor               2021    TX     Humble               Atascocita                                Goalie       D2         Tampa
 Jordan       Frank                2021    TX     Humble               Atascocita           TX Legacy/Nation Uni Defense      D2         Georgian Court
 Joel         Brusnahan            2021    TX     Humble               Atascocita           Iron Horse           Attack       D1         Marist
 Gerardo      Vazquez-Leon         2020    NC     Raleigh              Athens Drive         Carolina Hilltoppers Defense      D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Scott        Huynh                2020    MI     Troy                 Athens                                    Defense      CLUB       Oakland
 Carter       Toran                2020    NC     Raleigh              Athens Drive         919                  Midfield     D2         Catawba
 Gordi        Euson                2020    IL     Athens               Athens               Titans/Capital City  Attack       CLUB       Missouri State
 Jarred       Gursslin             2020    NC     Raleigh              Athens Drive         Hilltoppers          LSM          D2         Newberry
 Adam         Braden               2020    NC     Raleigh              Athens Drive                              Midfield     D3         William Peace
 Gerardo      Vasquez-Leon         2020    NC     Raleigh              Athens Drive         Hilltoppers          Defense      D2         Young Harris
 Nolan        Krasnick             2020    MD                          Atholton             Roughriders          Midfield     D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Alex         Rolands              2020    MI     Troy                 Athens               M53                  Midfield     NAIA       Aquinas
 Zack         Tucker               2021    NC     Raleigh              Athens Drive         Team 91              Goalie       D3         Virginia Wesleyan
 Malcolm      Jones                2021    MD     Columbia             Atholton             Kooper's             Midfield     D1         UMB
 Alonzo       Granger              2020    FL     Boca Raton           Atlantic                                  Midfield     D3         Edgewood
 Connor       Robinson             2020    VA     Mechanicsville       Atlee                Richmond Hawks       Midfield     JUCO       Essex C
 Etsevio      Centeno              2020    FL     Jacksonville         Atlantic Coast       Jax Sting            Defense      NAIA       Webber International
 Connor       Ryan                 2020    VA     Mechanicsville       Atlee                Madlax/Venom         FOGO         D3         Berry
 Mark         Isabelle             2020    VA     Richmond             Atlee                                     Goalie       D3         Shenandoah
 Lucas        Hogan                2020    NY     Auburn               Auburn               Sweetlax             Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Ross         Burgmaster           2020    NY     Auburn               Auburn               Sweetlax             Defense      D1         Notre Dame
 Evan         Perry                2020    WA     Lake Tapps           Auburn Riverside     Classics             Attack       D1         Quinnipiac
 Zack         Whittworth           2020    CO     Denver               Aurora CC                                 Defense      D2         Adams State
 James        Sproul               2020    ON     Aurora               Aurora               Evolve Elite         LSM          D2         Post (CT)
 Michael      Chabra               2020    MA                          Austin Prep          Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Providence
 Miller       Marks                2022    TX     Austin               Austin               Iron Horse           Midfield     D1         Colgate
 Zach         Mercado              2022    TX     Austin               Austin               Iron Horse           Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Nathan       Gilbert              2020    PA     West Grove           Avon Grove           Rising Sons          Defense      D3         Eastern
 Nicholas     Cohen                2020    CT     Avon                 Avon                 Poseidon             Attack       D3         Mitchell
 Henri        Poehlman             2020    CT     Avon                 Avon                                      Midfield     D3         Mitchell
 Bo           Columbus             2020    ON     Fergus               Avon Old Farms                            FOGO         D2         Mercyhurst
 Zak          Kovacs               2020    OH     Avon Lake            Avon Lake            Burning River        Defense      D2         Belmont Abbey
 Beaudan      Szuluk               2020    CT     Avon                 Avon Old Farms       Eclipse              Defense      D1         Johns Hopkins
 Jack         Geary                2020    CA     Orinda               Avon Old Farms Schoo WC Starz             Defense      D3         Trinity (CT)
 Sam          Fekete               2020    CT     Cheshire             Avon Old Farms       3D                   Attack       D3         Dickinson
 James        Chastain             2020    PA                          Avon Grove           Rising Sons/NXT      Defense      D1         Air Force
 Robbie       Lionetti             2020    CT     Branford             Avon Old Farms       Eclipse              Midfield     D1         Air Force
 William      Rosenblatt           2020    CO                          Avon Old Farms Schoo Denver Elite         LSM          D1         Colgate
 Kyle         Smith                2020    CT     Sudbury              Avon Old Farms Schoo                      Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Xavier       Salley               2020    PA     West Grove           Avon Grove           Freedom              Midfield     D1         Hampton
 Colin        Reilly               2020    CT                          Avon Old Farms Schoo                      Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Will         Collins              2020    CT                          Avon Old Farms Schoo                      Goalie       D1         Providence
 Ryan         Williams             2020    CT     Avon                 Avon Old Farms Schoo                      Defense      D3         Bates
 Kristof      Proulx               2020    CT                          Avon Old Farms Schoo                      Midfield     D3         Colby
 Mac          Taupier              2020    CT                          Avon Old Farms Schoo Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Denison
 Ryan         Varano               2020    CT                          Avon Old Farms Schoo                      Midfield     D3         Endicott
 Quinton      Mather               2020    CT     Avon                 Avon Old Farms Schoo 3D                   Attack       D3         Gettysburg
 Dom          Stella               2020    PA     Landenberg           Avon Grove           Freedom              Defense      D3         York
 Alexander    Usich                2020    CT     Avon                 Avon Old Farms       Poseidon             Defense      DE         Dickinson
 John         Kortowich            2021    OH     Avon                 Avon                 Burning River        Midfield     D2         Walsh
 Nathan       Lewis                2021    OH     Avon                 Avon                 Burning River        Attack       D3         Aurora
 Jackson      Jerdonek             2021    OH     Avon                 Avon                 Force                Defense      D3         Otterbein
 Owen         Folkwein             2021    CT     Avon                 Avon                 LI Sting/Blak Widow  Goalie       D3         Cortland
 Michael      Callahan             2021    CT     Darien               Avon Old Farms       Eclipse              Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Ryan         Cohen                2021    FL     Boca Raton           Avon Old Farms       Sweetlax             Attack       D1         Michigan
 Jack         Fine                 2021    NY     Roslyn               Avon Old Farms       Sweetlax             FOGO         D1         Syracuse
 Leo          Johnson              2021    CT     Greenwich            Avon Old Farms       Eclipse              Attack       D1         Yale
 Colm         Barnett              2022    ON     Mono                 Avon Old Farms       Evolve               Midfield     D1         Denver
 JoJo         Dean                 2022    CO     Aurora               Avon Old Farms Schoo Mad Dog              Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Will         Singleton            2020    NY     Babylon              Babylon              LI Outlaws           Defense      D3         Williams
 Casey        Hart                 2020    CT     Colchester           Bacon Academy        CT Valley            Defense      D3         Lasell
 Ethan        Cuadro               2020    CT     Colchester           Bacon Academy        CT Valley            Attack       D3         Wentworth Tech
 Jacob        Chapman              2021    CT     Colchester           Bacon Academy        CT Shoreline         Midfield     D2         American Internation
 Dawson       Friers               2020    WA     Bainbridge Island    Bainbridge           Seattle Starz/Classi Goalie       D1         Holy Cross
 Steven       Cottrell             2020    CA     Bakersfield          Bakersfield                               Defense      D3         Edgewood
 Matt         Muniz                2020    NY     Baldwin              Baldwin                                   Midfield     NAIA       SCA
 Gabriel      DeRoche              2020    NY     Baldwin              Baldwin                                   LSM          D2         Mercy
 Ty           Mcherron             2020    NY     Burnt Hills          Ballston Lake        3D                   Attack       D3         St John Fisher
 David        Rodak                2020    NY                          Balliston Spa        Albany Power         Midfield     D2         Seton Hill
 Demetri      Yerou                2020    NY                          Ballston Spa                              Midfield     D2         Seton Hill
 Daren        Rodney               2021    NY     Baldwin              Baldwin              True Blue            Defense      D2         Dominican
 D'Andre      Chaney               2021    MD     Baltimore            Baltimore City Colle Koopers              Attack       D3         Haverford
 Antonio      Rossetti             2021    NY     Ballston Spa         Ballston Spa         3D/Albany Power      Attack       D2         Mercyhurst
 Erik         Gottmann             2021    NY     Ballston Spa         Ballston Spa         Albany Power         Midfield     D1         VM
 Gauge        Smith                2020    FL     Lakeland             Bartow/Emmanuel                           Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Brody        Johnson              2020    FL     St. John's           Bartram Trail                             Goalie       D3         Ferrum
 Macklin      Flanigan-Nzekwesi    2020    FL     St. John's           Bartram Trail                             LSM          D3         Piedmont
 Ian          Parr                 2020    FL     St. John's           Bartram Trail        First Coast Crush    Attack       D3         Piedmont
 Cade         Bullard              2020    FL     Winter Haven         Bartow               Apprentice           Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Jakob        Elliott              2020    FL     Bartow               Bartow               Apprentice           Defense      NAIA       Webber International
 Kenneth      Masters              2020    FL     Bartow               Bartow               Apprentice           Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Bryson       Whitehead            2020    FL     Lakeland             Bartow               Apprentice           Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Tyler        Quinn                2021    NJ     Barnegat             Barnegat             NJLC                 Midfield     D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Austin       Galler               2020    VA     Haymarket            Battlefield                               Midfield     D3         Shenandoah
 Logan        Cleary               2020    VA                          Battlefield          VLC                  Attack       D3         Cabrini
 Trevor       Hatherly             2020    VA     Gainesville          Battlefield          Top Caliber          Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Jayme        Belyea               2020    CO                          Battle Mountain      CO Fire              Midfield     D2         Lynn
 Ian          Dinga                2020    VA     Haymarket            Battlefield          BattleLax            Attack       D3         RI
 Dawson       Gillette             2021    MI     Battle Creek         Battle Creek Lakevie Great Lakes/TRUE (MI Midfield     D2         Lindenwood
 Jackson      Boyd                 2021    MI     Battle Creek         Battle Creek Pennfie TRUE (MI)            Defense      D2         Davenport
 Dominic      Puhalj               2021    MI     Battle Creek         Battle Creek Lakevil Shred Thread/TRUE (M Defense      D2         Mount Olive
 Cole         Bonnell              2021    VA     Haymarket            Battlefield          Cavalier             Midfield     D2         Florida Tech
 Max          Scott                2021    NY     Batavia              Batavia                                   Attack       D3         Medaille
 John         Radun                2021    VA     Haymarket            Battlefield          Cavalier             Defense      D2         Florida Tech
 Mitch        Ramsdell             2021    MI                          Battle Creek Harper  TRUE (MI)            Midfield     CLUB       Western Michigan
 Declan       Zuccolo              2021    VA     Haymarket            Battlefield          3D                   FOGO         D2         Pace
 Logan        Jones                2020    NY     Bayport              Bayport Blue Point                        Midfield     D3         Plattsburgh
 Elijah       Gash                 2020    WI     Green Bay            Bay Port/St. Ambrose Sconnie/Team WI      Defense      D1         Albany
 Hayden       Powless              2020    WI     Green Bay            Bay Port             Sconnie/Team WI      Midfield     D3         Marian (WI)
 Braden       Hoskyn               2020    WI     Suamico              Bay Port             Sconnie/Team WI      Attack       D2         Mars Hill
 Bryce        VanHemelryk          2020    WI     Green Bay            Bay Port             Sconnie/Team WI      Attack       D3         MSO
 Dane         Fasano               2020    NY     Bayport              Bayport Blue Point   LI Fighting Ducks    Defense      NAIA       Webber International
 Jayson       Tingue               2020    NY                          Bay Shore                                 Goalie       D1         UMB
 Bryce        Robertson            2020    NY                          Bayport-Blue Point   East Coast           Attack       D3         Geneseo
 Jack         Downey               2021    NY     Bayport              Bayport Blue Point   East Coast           LSM          D3         Hartwick
 Ethan        Young                2021    OH     Bay Village          Bay                  Resolute             Defense      D3         Wittenberg
 Jake         Demert               2021    NY     Bay Shore            Bay Shore            LI Legacy            LSM          D1         Brown
 Connor       McCormick            2021    NY     Bay Shore            Bay Shore            LI Legacy            LSM          D1         Quinnipiac
 Zach         Kroog                2021    NY     Bayport              Bayport Blue Point   LI Legacy            Attack       D1         St. John's
 Gavin        Locascio             2022    NY     Bayport              Bayport Blue Point   LI Team 91           Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Jameson      Smith                2022    NY                          Bayport-Blue Point   LI Team 91           Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Daniel       Addonizio            2021    MA     Winchester           BB&N/Philips Exeter  Fighting Clams       Attack       D1         Holy Cross
 Benjamin     Mungai               2020    OR     Beaverton            Beaverton            NW Rippers           Attack       CLUB       Concordia-Irvine
 Spencer      Zecchini             2020    OH     Beavercreek          Beavercreek                               Attack       D3         Muskingum
 Caeden       Miller               2020    UT     Bear River           Bear River           Wasatch              Defense      NAIA       William Penn
 Timothy      Allen                2020    CO     Lakewood             Bear Creek                                Goalie       D2         Adams State
 Trevor       Connolly             2020    OH     Beavercreek          Beavercreek          Buckeye Elite        Goalie       D3         Muskingum
 Seth         Owens                2020    OH     Xenia                Beavercreek          Buckeye Elite/Black  Defense      D3         Wooster
 Luke         Mehelich             2020    MN     Becker               Becker               MN Select            Defense      D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 John         Giroux               2020    NH     Bedford              Bedford              NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D2         Bentley
 Connor       Arbusto              2021    NH     Bedford              Bedford              4 Leaf/NH Tomahawks  Attack       D3         Curry
 Max          Manniello            2021    NH     Bedford              Bedford              NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Siena
 Jamie        Hawkins              2020    CA     Sacramento           Belle Vista          MBX                  LSM          D2         Westminster (UT)
 Seamus       Pickener             2020    VT     St. Albans           Bellows Free Academy Catamount            Attack       D3         Alfred
 Charles      Longo                2020    NY     Yaphank              Bellport                                  Midfield     D2         NYI
 Matthew      Talbot               2020    MA     Northampton          Belchertown          Catamount            Midfield     D3         Dean
 Quinn        Richards             2020    MA                          Belmont Hill School  Laxachusetts         Goalie       D1         Air Force
 Blake        Brookes              2020    MA                          Belmont Hill School  Laxachusetts         Defense      D1         Dartmouth
 Cam          Rubin                2020    MA                          Belmont Hill School  Laxachusetts         Attack       D1         Penn
 Grey         Sunderland           2020    WA     Bellevue             Bellevue             Seattle Starz/Classi FOGO         D3         Babson
 Rafa         Bru                  2020    FL                          Belen Jesuit Prep                         FOGO         D3         Colby
 Dylan        Brown                2020    MA                          Belmont Hill School  Fighting Clams       Attack       D3         Colorado College
 Nate         Podolsky             2020    WA     Bellevue             Bellevue             Classics             Attack       D3         Denison
 Sascha       Gannon               2020    MA                          Belmont Hill School  Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Dickinson
 Logan        Erisman              2020    WA     Bellevue             Bellevue             Classics             LSM          D3         Elmhurst
 Rowan        Bradlee              2020    MA                          Belmont Hill School                       Midfield     D3         Skidmore
 Justin       Le                   2020    CA     San Jose             Bellarmine College P                      Midfield     D3         Washington & Lee
 Cash         Stocks               2020    WA     Bellevue             Bellevue             Classics             Defense      D3         Whittier
 Nicholas     Bradford             2020    MI     Belleville           Belleville           TRUE                 Midfield     JUCO       Onondaga C
 Ethan        Zwickey              2020    MT     Bozeman              Belgrade             Treasure State       Goalie       CLUB       Montana State
 Owen         Sedlacek             2021    MA     Belchertown          Belchertown          Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         Nazareth
 Griffin      Weiss                2021    MA     Belchertown          Belchertown          CT Valley            Midfield     D3         Centre
 Michael      Marinello            2021    MA                          Belmont Hill School  Fighting Clams       Goalie       D3         St. Lawrence
 Luke         Curtin               2021    MA     Wellesley            Belmont Hill School  Fighting Clams       FOGO         D3         Skidmore
 Trey         Brown                2021    MA                          Belmont Hill School  Laxachusetts         Defense      D1         Boston University
 Zach         Travaglini           2021    MA                          Belmont Hill School  Laxachusetts         Attack       D1         Boston University
 Grant        Litchfield           2021    MA     Belmont              Belmont Hill School  Laxachusetts         Defense      D1         Lehigh
 Benjamin     Erkan                2021    NY     Bellport             Bellport                                  Midfield     D3         Purchase
 Landon       Johnson              2022    WA     Medina               Bellvue              WC Starz             Defense      D1         Drexel
 Wiley        Bryant               2022    WA     Bellevue             Bellevue             ADVNC/Seattle Starz  Midfield     D1         Colgate
 Curren       Johnsen              2022    NY     Brookhaven           Bellport             United               Attack       D1         Lehigh
 Jack         Halpin               2022    NY     Brookhaven           Bellport             Team United          LSM          D1         Albany
 Charlie      Cave                 2022    MA     Arlington            Belmont Hill         3D NE                Midfield     D1         Brown
 Curren       Johnson              2022    NY     Brookhaven           Bellport             United               Attack       D1         Lehigh
 Michael      Lobosco              2020    FL     Jupiter              Benjamin School/NAPS Dukes                FOGO         D1         Navy
 Colin        Ryan                 2020    FL     Wellington           Benjamin School      Ninjas               Midfield     D3         Connecticut College
 Jonovan      King                 2020    OR     Bend                 Bend                                      Defense      CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Kyle         Bollman              2020    IL                          Benet Academy        TRUE (IL)            Attack       D2         North Greenville
 Mason        Boedeker             2020    AR     Rogers               Bentonville/Lincoln  Fountain City        LSM          NAIA       Ottawa
 Kalam        Storrs               2020    MN                          Benilde-St. Margaret MN Loons             Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Logan        Gelling              2020    MN                          Benilde-St. Margaret TRUE (MN)            Midfield     D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Zander       Valentini            2020    FL                          Benjamin School                           Defense      D1         Brown
 Jack         Budniewski           2020    MN                          Benilde-St. Margaret Project Midwest      FOGO         D1         Colgate
 Seamus       Foley                2020    MN     Edina                Benilde-St. Margaret Project Midwest      Defense      D1         Georgetown
 Jack         VanOverbeke          2020    MN                          Benilde-St. Margaret Project Midwest/TRUE Attack       D1         High Point
 Bryce        Kendrigan            2020    FL                          Benjamin School      Team 91 (FL)         Goalie       D1         Towson
 AJ           Levitt               2020    FL                          Benjamin School                           Attack       D2         Rollins
 Jack         Flynn                2020    IL     Naperville           Benet Academy        New Wave/Prospect    Midfield     D3         DePauw
 Jack         Keller               2020    MN                          Benilde-St. Margaret Project Midwest/TRUE Goalie       D3         York
 Caden        McCarty              2021    AR     Bentonville          Bentonville          Roadrunner           Midfield     D3         Hendrix
 Zander       Valentini            2021    FL     Jupiter              Benjamin             Leading Edge         Defense      D1         Brown
 Matthew      Dowden               2021    MN     Wayzata              Benilde St. Margaret Project Midwest/WC S Attack       D1         High Point
 Trevor       Natalie              2021    FL     Stuart               Benjamin School      Team 91 FL           Attack       D1         Jacksonville
 Mason        Wordelman            2021    MN     Minneapolis          Benilde St. Margaret Project Midwest/Team Defense      D1         Notre Dame
 Patrick      Burns                2021    MN     Orono                Benilde St. Margaret Project Midwest      Midfield     D1         Providence
 Justin       Dalum                2022    MN     Delano               Benilde St. Margaret TRUE (MN)/Project Mi Goalie       D1         Cleveland State
 Jackson      Leischow             2022    MN     Orono                Benilde-St. Margaret Project Midwest      Midfield     D1         Duke
 Luke         Pisani               2022    FL     Jupiter              Benjamin School      Sweetlax             Midfield     D1         Army
 Matthew      Bouchard             2020    CT     Kensington           Berlin               CT Valley            LSM          D3         Albertus Magnus
 Jase         Fowler               2020    PA     Reading              Berks Catholic                            Defense      D3         Neumann
 Lucas        Ritchie              2020    NJ     Bernardsville        Bernards             BBL                  Defense      D3         Stevenson
 Clayton      Gibbs                2020    PA                          Berks Catholic       Blak Widow           LSM          D3         Arcadia
 Japheth      Wells                2020    CA     Berkeley             Berkeley             ADVNC/NorCal         Goalie       D3         Rhodes
 Jimmy        Stifler              2020    FL     Tampa                Berkeley Prep        3D                   Attack       D3         Swarthmore
 Chad         Teresky              2020    NH     Derry                Berkshire School     NH Tomahawks         Attack       D1         Air Force
 Max          Nolan                2020    NJ                          Bergen Catholic      NJ Riot              Goalie       D1         Bucknell
 Henry        Quaintance           2020    NY     Lake Placid          Berkshire School     3D/Eclipse           Attack       D1         Bucknell
 Christopher  Yoler                2020    NJ     Paramus              Bergen Catholic      NJ Riot              Defense      D1         Lafayette
 Will         Edell                2020    CT                          Berkshire School                          Midfield     D1         Manhattan
 Louden       Sheehan              2020    NJ                          Bergen Catholic      NJ Riot              Midfield     D1         Manhattan
 Jack         Whitney              2020    CT     Fairfield            Berkshire School     3D/Eclipse           Defense      D1         Michigan
 Nicolas      Almanza              2020    NJ                          Bergen Catholic      NJ Riot              Midfield     D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Colby        Kudla                2020    FL     Tampa                Berkeley Prep        Sweetlax             LSM          D1         Vermont
 Jared        Carter               2020    WV     Charleston           Berkeley County/Poto                      Defense      D2         Anderson (SC)
 William      Byrne                2020    CT     Darien               Berkshire School     Express/CT Chargers  Attack       D3         Bowdoin
 Patrick      Murdock              2020    CT     Darien               Berkshire School     Eclipse              FOGO         D3         Bowdoin
 Gavin        Simcox               2020    NJ     Oradell              Bergen Catholic      Patriot              Midfield     D3         Gettysburg
 Teddy        Oliver               2020    CT                          Berkshire School                          Attack       D3         Kenyon
 Jake         Kuhn                 2020    CT                          Berkshire School                          Defense      D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Daniel       Negron               2020    NJ     Mahwah               Bergen Catholic      NJ Riot              Midfield     D3         Vassar
 Riley        Kahill               2021    NJ     Oradell              Bergen Catholic      Brotherhood          Midfield     D3         Scranton
 Jack         Patti                2021    NJ     Rutherford           Bergen Catholic      Upper Level          Midfield     D3         Muhlenberg
 Kyle         Loughlin             2021    NJ                          Bergen Catholic      NJ Riot              Midfield     D3         Vassar
 Zach         Zukowsky             2021    NJ     Bernardsville        Bernards             BBL                  Attack       D1         Lafayette
 Adrian       Dominguez            2021    PA     Reading              Berks Catholic       Freedom              Midfield     D3         Arcadia
 Connor       Gundersen            2021    PA     Reading              Berks Catholic       Blak Widows          Midfield     D3         Arcadia
 Braden       Fitzsimmons          2021    NJ     Bernardsville        Bernards             BBL                  Midfield     D1         St. John's
 Patrick      Caldwell             2021    NJ     Bernardsville        Bernards             BBL                  Midfield     D1         Wagner
 George       Talarico             2021    NJ     Oradell              Bergen Catholic      Blue Star            Defense      D1         Bucknell
 Henry        Alpaugh              2021    CT     Darien               Berkshire School     2 Way/Eclipse        Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Michael      Frechette            2021    MA                          Berkshire School     Eclipse              LSM          D1         Michigan
 Brenden      Kelly                2021    NJ     Kinnelon             Bergen Catholic      NJ Riot              Attack       D1         Penn State
 Jake         Nelson               2021    NJ     Oradell              Bergen Catholic      NJ Riot              Midfield     D1         Wagner
 Michael      Garchitorena         2021    NY     New City             Bergen Catholic      NJ Riot              LSM          D1         Yale
 Luke         Vaccaro              2022    NJ     Oradell              Bergen Catholic      NJ Riot/Brotherhood  Defense      D1         Stony Brook
 Zach         Zukowsky             2022    NJ     Morristown           Bernards             Leading Edge         Attack       D1         Lafayette
 Justin       Chenaille            2020    NY     Delmar               Bethlehem                                 Defense      D2         Le Moyne
 Jake         Wodarek              2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Bethel Park          Low & Away           Midfield     D2         Wheeling
 Bryan        Hanley               2020    NY     Plainview            Bethpage             LI Express           Goalie       D3         Babson
 Kevin        Mouton               2020    NY     Bethpage             Bethpage                                  Attack       D3         Geneseo
 Cristian     Castles              2020    NY     Plainview            Bethpage             LI Express           Midfield     D2         Mercy
 Kyle         Gabrinowitz          2020    NY     Plainview            Bethpage                                  Midfield     D2         Mercy
 Kevin        Groom                2020    NY     Bethpage             Bethpage             True Blue            Defense      D1         Albany
 Liam         Ferris               2020    NY     Delmar               Bethlehem            Albany Power         Attack       D1         Syracuse
 Daniel       Bailey               2020    NY     Glenmont             Bethlehem            Albany Power         Midfield     D2         Le Moyne
 Patrick      Kerrigan             2020    NY     Bethpage             Bethpage                                  LSM          D3         DeSales
 Nathaniel    Neal                 2020    PA                          Bethel Park                               FOGO         D3         Marietta
 Zachary      Radcliffe            2020    PA                          Bethel Park          Apex                 Attack       D3         Marietta
 Nicholas     Leonard              2020    CT     Bethel               Bethel               Make-A-Wish          Defense      D3         Massachusetts-Boston
 Collin       Custer               2020    WA     Spanaway             Bethel               Maniax/Classics      Midfield     D3         Trine
 Ryan         Smith                2021    NY     Bethpage             Bethpage             True Blue            Attack       D2         Mercy
 Ryan         Resnick              2021    NY     Plainview            Bethpage             True Blue            Defense      D2         Mercy
 Brady        Palmer               2021    MD     Owings Mills         Beth Tfiloh          Kooper's/Team MD     Defense      D3         Eastern
 Drew         Goldscheider         2021    MD     Baltimore            Beth Tfiloh          Koopers              Midfield     D3         St. Mary's (MD)
 Finn         Crocker              2020    MA     Hamilton             Beverly/MBX Prep     MBX                  Midfield     D2         Felician
 Cameron      Griffin              2020    MA     Beverly              Beverly              NH Tomahawks         Goalie       D2         Franklin Pierce
 Johnny       Grumney              2020    OH     Sunbury              Big Walnut           Resolute             Midfield     NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Nick         Gualtieri            2020    MA     Billerica            Billerica                                 Defense      D3         Nichols
 Nolan        Houlihan             2020    MA     Billerica            Billerica Memorial   Laxachusetts         Defense      D1         Hofstra
 Garrett      Murphy               2020    MA                          Billerica Memorial   Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Jack         Hutchings            2020    MA     Billerica            Billerica Memorial   HGR                  Attack       D3         Wheaton (MA)
 Keon         Lockie               2020    MT     Laurel               Billings Catholic    Treasure State       Attack       CLUB       Montana State
 Quinn        Diehl                2020    NY     Binghamton           Binghamton           Orange Crush         Midfield     D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Easton       Butterfield          2020    UT                          Bingham              Wasatch              Goalie       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Conner       Green                2020    UT                          Bingham              UT Elite/Wasatch     Midfield     CLUB       Utah Valley
 Eric         Marcos               2020    CA     Los Angeles          Birmingham           Ronin                Defense      CLUB       Dominican (CA)
 Owen         Claar                2021    MI     Birmingham           Birmingham Seaholm   Juiced Cherries      Goalie       D3         Hope
 Anthony      Sanchez              2020    FL     Orlando              Bishop Moore         Sweetlax             Defense      D3         Stevenson
 Jonathan     Casterline           2020    FL     Sanford              Bishop Moore         Swarm                Midfield     D2         Belmont Abbey
 AJ           Santana              2020    NY     South Buffalo        Bishop Timon-St. Jud Performax            Defense      JUCO       Harford C
 Preston      Barnes               2020    OH     Columbus             Bishop Watterson                          Defense      NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Lucas        Senecal              2020    RI     Narragansset         Bishop Hendricken    3D                   Defense      D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Mick         Marcacci             2020    SC     Charleston           Bishop England       Break Thru/MXB       Defense      D2         Assumption
 Patrick      Saunders             2020    VA     Alexandria           Bishop Ireton        Top Caliber          Midfield     D3         Hampden-Sydney
 Evan         Harper               2020    NY                          Bishop Timon         Preformax            Midfield     D2         North Greenville
 Davis        Tanaka               2020    OH     West Chester         Bishop Fenwick       Warriors             FOGO         D3         Otterbein
 Brooks       Rask                 2020    FL                          Bishop Moore         Sunny/Swarm          Attack       D2         Rollins
 Mcdowell     Wyman                2020    SC     Isle of Palms        Bishop England       Top Left             Defense      D2         Rollins
 Colby        Gallagher            2020    PA     Downingtown          Bishop Shanahan      Blak Widow           Attack       D3         Hood
 Ethyn        Elis                 2020    NY     Lancaster            Bishop Timon-St. Jud PXL                  LSM          D2         Maryville (MO)
 Dylan        Insolia              2020    FL                          Bishop Verot                              Attack       D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Ben          Huntington           2020    CA     Oakland              Bishop O'Dowd        Pinacle Aces         Midfield     D3         Wooster
 Lucien       Trudel               2020    PA     Phoenixville         Bishop Shanahan      NXT                  Attack       D3         Eastern
 James        Heitmiller           2020    NH     Nashua               Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Goalie       D2         Franklin Pierce
 Mason        Carroll              2020    NH     Hollis               Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Sean         Cameron              2020    NH     Bedford              Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Matthew      Frechette            2020    NH                          Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Wentworth Tech
 Dominic      Dean                 2020    OH     Dublin               Bishop Watterson     Resolute/Edge        Attack       D1         Bellarmine
 Bennett      Abladian             2020    NH     Londonderry          Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Attack       D1         Bryant
 Jamaine      Barnes               2020    MD                          Bishop McNamara      Cannons              LSM          D1         Hampton
 Chase        Ladrido              2020    CA     San Diego            Bishop's School      SoCal Bulls/RC/WC St Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Gabe         Goforth              2020    PA                          Bishop Shanahan      Freedom              Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Kyle         Webster              2020    VA     Mount Vernon         Bishop Ireton        Madlax               LSM          D1         VM
 Martin       Duffy                2020    IN                          Bishop Chatard       LI Sting             Defense      D2         Indianapolis
 John         Slattery             2020    VA     Fairfax Station      Bishop Ireton        Top Caliber          Midfield     D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Aidan        Warrener             2020    RI     Warwick              Bishop Hendricken    Primetime            Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Sam          Kirk                 2020    PA                          Bishop Shanahan                           Defense      D3         Cabrini
 Jack         Matuszewski          2020    NH                          Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Connecticut College
 Ian          McCullough           2020    OK     Tulsa                Bishop Kelley        Impulse              FOGO         D3         DePauw
 Jack         Young                2020    VA     Virginia Beach       Bishop Sullivan      Roughriders          Defense      D3         Huntingdon
 Alexander    Oximana              2020    WA                          Bishop Blanchet      Classics             Goalie       D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Michael      Duffy                2020    IN                          Bishop Chatard       LI Sting             Goalie       D3         Ohio Northern
 Bret         Beddard              2020    OH     Springboro           Bishop Fenwick       Resolute             Goalie       D3         Otterbein
 Keegan       Billie               2020    PA                          Bishop Shanahan                           Goalie       D3         Widener
 Jacob        Van Der Hyde         2020    WA                          Bishop Blanchet                           LSM          D3         Wooster
 Sam          Saje                 2020    MI                          Bishop Foley         586                  FOGO         NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Zachary      Strohecker           2020    PA     Harrisburg           Bishop McDevitt      Rock                 Attack       CLUB       Temple
 Calvin       Jozokos              2021    NH     Nashua               Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D3         Wentworth
 Carson       Keller               2021    WA     Seattle              Bishop Blanchet      Sea-Town             Midfield     D3         Otterbein
 Hunter       Crowe                2021    FL     Winter Park          Bishop Moore         Swarm                Coyotes      D2         Anderson (SC)
 Owen         Heinecke             2021    OK     Tulsa                Bishop Kelley        Impulse              Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Cal          Hensley              2021    OK     Tulsa                Bishop Kelly         Impulse              Defense      D1         Stony Brook
 Sean         Cameron              2021    NH     Bedford              Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Jackson      Shields              2021    PA     Harrisburg           Bishop McDevitt      Dukes                Midfield     D3         York
 Stefano      Fabiano              2021    MA     Wakefield            Bishop Fenwick       Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         Endicott
 Jack         Shimer               2021    PA     Downingtown          Bishop Shanahan      Freedom              Defense      D3         Ursinus
 Eddie        Ross                 2021    PA     Coatesville          Bishop Shanhan       Roughriders          Defense      D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Patrick      Broderick            2021    MI     Royal Oak            Bishop Foley         PLG                  Defense      NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Matt         Cranney              2021    NH     Amherst              Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Defense      D1         Merrimack
 Liam         Hill                 2021    MA     Marblehead           Bishop Fenwick       3D NE                Attack       D3         Wooster
 Dawson       Clark                2021    NH     Bedford              Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Attack       D1         Army
 John         Sullivan             2021    NH                          Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         LSM          D1         Army
 Michael      Kiely                2021    NH     Bedford              Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Colgate
 Collin       Gucwa                2021    PA     Sanatoga             Bishop Shanahan      Rising Sons          Defense      D1         Drexel
 Griffin      Dooley               2021    CA     San Diego            Bishop's School      Mad Dog              LSM          D1         Penn State
 Owen         Murray               2021    PA     West Chester         Bishop Shanahan      Freedom              Attack       D1         Quinnipiac
 Owen         Mehok                2021    PA     Downingtown          Bishop Shanahan      Freedom              Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Aidan        Ahearn               2021    NH     Amherst              Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         Defense      D1         Villanova
 James        Murphy               2022    NH     Windham              Bishop Guertin       NH Tomahawks         FOGO         D1         Bryant
 Caleb        Parker               2020    OK     Bixby                Bixby                                     FOGO         D2         Indianapolis
 James        Gabura               2020    ON     Oakville             Blakelock/Wilfrid La Oakville Hawks       Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 John         Hadden               2020    NJ     Blairstown           Blair Academy        Patriot              Attack       D1         NJI
 Ryan         Keegan               2020    MD     Silver Spring        Blake                MD Extreme           Midfield     D3         Goucher
 Sean         Schweiger            2020    MN                          Blaine               Team MN              Defense      D1         Air Force
 Isaac        Vanzomeren           2020    MN     Blaine               Blaine               Team MN              FOGO         D1         NJI
 Vincent      Colaiocco            2020    NJ     Sparta               Blair                BBL                  Attack       D2         Tampa
 Ben          Hardcastle           2021    MA     Upton                Blackstone Valley Te Coyotes              Midfield     D2         American Internation
 Nick         Hajnasiewicz         2021    MN     Blaine               Blaine               MN Loons             FOGO         D2         Adams State
 Tyler        Ford                 2021    ON     Oakville             Blakelock            Edge                 Attack       D1         Dartmouth
 Riley        Yee                  2021    PA     Northampton          Blair Academy        Dukes                FOGO         D3         Ursinus
 Ryan         Ressemann            2021    MN     Edina                Blake School         Team MN              Defense      D3         Haverford
 Thomas       Nelson               2021    MN     Minneapolis          Blake School         Team MN              Midfield     D3         Kenyon
 Robert       Walker               2021    NJ     Sparta               Blair Academy        TRUE (NJ)            Attack       D1         Merrimack
 Max          Coopman              2020    GA     Atlanta              Blessed Trinity                           LSM          D1         Bellarmine
 Riley        Sullivan             2021    GA     Roswell              Blessed Trinity      Thunder LB3          Attack       D1         Lafayette
 Finn         McCarthy             2021    GA                          Blessed Trinity      Thunder LB3          Attack       D3         Middlebury
 Wilson       Van Buren            2022    GA     Roswell              Blessed Trinity      SweetLax/Thunder LB3 FOGO         D1         Dartmouth
 Scott        Shepard              2020    MI     Bloomfield Hills     Bloomfield Hills/Alb Nanaimo Timbermen    Attack       D1         Detroit Mercy
 Sam          Wallace              2020    MN     Bloomington          Bloomington Jefferso Team MN              Defense      D3         Carthage
 Jayvon       Jamison              2020    IL     Bloomington          Bloomington          Titans               Midfield     NAIA       Cumberlands
 Sam          Wallace              2020    MN     Bloomington          Bloomington Jefferso Team MN              Defense      D3         Carthage
 Jake         McCarthy             2021    MN     Bloomington          Bloomington Jefferso Team MN              Goalie       D3         DePauw
 Logan        Boerner              2020    KS     Overland Park        Blue Valley                               Attack       NAIA       Ottawa
 Jairus       Hall                 2020    KS     Overland Park        Blue Valley                               Midfield     NAIA       Ottawa
 Jayden       Spore                2020    KS     Overland Park        Blue Valley                               FOGO         NAIA       Ottawa
 Keegan       Kozack               2020    VA                          Blue Ridge School                         Attack       D1         Canisius
 George       Pitt                 2020    VA                          Blue Ridge School                         Attack       D1         Hartford
 Norman       Pitt                 2020    VA                          Blue Ridge School                         Attack       D1         Hartford
 Cameron      Kewley               2020    MA     West Roxbury         Blue Ridge School    3D                   LSM          D1         Hobart
 Andrew       Landman              2020    VA                          Blue Ridge School                         Defense      D1         VM
 Blake        Martin               2020    KS                          Blue Valley West     Project Midwest/MW T Goalie       D1         Wagner
 Jake         Shiner               2020    VA                          Blue Ridge School                         Goalie       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Rylan        King                 2020    KS                          Blue Valley Southwes Midwest Top Gun/Team Midfield     D2         Lewis
 David        Traywick             2020    AL     Birmingham           Blue Ridge School    3D                   Midfield     D2         Queens (NC)
 Nate         Adamson              2020    KS                          Blue Valley Southwes MW Top Gun           Midfield     D2         Rockhurst
 Mason        Petersen             2020    KS                          Blue Valley Southwes MW Top Gun           Attack       D2         Lindenwood
 Ian          Keylon               2021    KS     Overland Park        Blue Valley Southwes MW TopGun            Defense      D2         Rockhurst
 Mekai        Nelson               2021    ID     Meridian             Blue Ridge School    ID Select            LSM          D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Spencer      Amacher              2021    VA     Blacksburg           Blue Ridge School    Dukes                Midfield     D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Adam         Bland                2021    BC     Victoria             Blue Ridge School    Team BC              Goalie       D1         Hobart
 Luke         Jones                2021    KS     Overland Park        Blue Valley Southwes Midwest Top Gun/Team Attack       D2         Rockhurst
 Jack         Charboneau           2021    BC     Bronxville           Blue Ridge School    Adanacs              Attack       D1         Johns Hopkins
 Nicholas     van Zyl              2021    SC                          Blythewood           24-7                 Midfield     D1         St. John's
 Jack         Haley                2020    AL     Madison              Bob Jones            Shred Thread         Midfield     D3         Norwich
 Alex         Germilus             2020    FL     Boca Raton           Boca Raton                                Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Christian    Eisenmann            2020    FL     Boca Raton           Boca Raton                                Midfield     D2         Le Moyne
 Logan        Maklan               2020    FL                          Boca Raton                                Attack       D3         Wentworth Tech
 Ryan         Eisenmann            2021    FL                          Boca Raton           Sweetlax             Attack       D1         Le Moyne
 Eli          Byrd                 2020    SC     Inman                Boiling Springs                           LSM          D2         Mars Hill
 Marselus     Seguin               2020    ID     Boise                Boise                TRUE (ID)            Midfield     D2         Westminster (UT)
 Micha        Oslund               2020    SC     Inman                Boiling Springs      Team Carolina        Midfield     D2         Lander
 Phil         Gisler               2020    ID     Boise                Boise                3D/TRUE              Attack       D3         Colorado College
 Peter        Schiess              2021    ID     Boise                Boise                TRUE (ID)            Attack       D3         Dubuque
 Sean         Boyer                2021    PA     Havertown            Bonner-Prendergast   Black Bear           Goalie       D3         Moravian
 Parker       Williams             2021    ME     Standish             Bonny Eagle          ME Mussels           LSM          D3         Rivier
 Ethan        Holobinko            2020    MD     Hagerstown           Boonsboro                                 Defense      D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Nick         Morley               2020    ME     East Boothbay        Boothbay                                  Midfield     D3         Thomas
 Anthony      Postiglione          2020    NJ     Lincoln Park         Boonton              BBL                  LSM          D1         Merrimack
 Blake        Morrow               2020    MD     Hagerstown           Boonsboro            Team MD              Attack       D2         Seton Hill
 Ben          Melgaard             2020    NJ                          Boonton              Jersey Thunder       LSM          D3         Muhlenberg
 Tyler        Shalhoub             2021    NJ     Lincoln Park         Boonton              East Coast           Attack       D2         Caldwell
 Ryan         Reynolds             2021    MD     Boonsboro            Boonsboro            Cavalier             Defense      D3         Shenandoah
 Kolsen       Hawker               2021    ID     Boise                Borah                TRUE (ID)            Midfield     CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Liam         McCarthy             2020    MA     Braintree            Boston College High  Laxachusetts/Hawks   LSM          D2         Saint Anselm
 Aidan        Carroll              2020    MA     Milton               Boston College HS    Laxachusetts         Attack       D1         Georgetown
 Michael      Curran               2020    MA                          Boston College High  Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Connecticut College
 Zach         Swanson              2020    MA     Hingham              Boston College High  Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Rensselaer
 Aidan        Sullivan             2020    MA                          Boston College High  Laxachusetts         LSM          D3         Salisbury
 Emmitt       Martin               2021    MA                          Boston College HS    Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Babson
 Kevin        Ewanich              2021    MA     Hanover              Boston College HS    Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Colby
 Mike         Ryan                 2021    MA     Hanover              Boston College HS    Laxachusetts         Defense      D1         Holy Cross
 Louis        Timmins              2021    MA     Milton               Boston College HS    Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Tufts
 Matthew      Park                 2021    MA     Waltham              Boston College HS    Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         Babson
 Owen         Porter               2021    MA                          Boston College High  Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         Dickinson
 Vincent      Horton               2021    MA                          Boston College High  Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         High Point
 Carter       Rice                 2021    MA                          Boston College High  Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Ryan         Metz                 2020    WA     Kenmore              Bothell              Seattle Starz/Classi Midfield     D3         Vassar
 Kyle         Zanski               2020    AZ                          Boulder Creek                             Defense      CLUB       Dominican (CA)
 Stefan       Feiler               2020    CO                          Boulder                                   Defense      D3         Colorado College
 Max          Armitage             2021    AZ     Anthem               Boulder Creek        Team 48              Attack       D1         High Point
 Blake        Gonzalez             2020    MD     Bel Air              Boys Latin           Looney's             Defense      D1         Saint Joseph's
 Grant        Voigt                2020    MD     Phoenix              Boys Latin           Kooper's             Attack       D3         Lynchburg
 Connor       Cadigan              2020    MD                          Boys Latin           Roughriders/Kooper's Midfield     D3         Randolph-Macon
 Stewart      Moxley               2020    MD     West Friendship      Boys Latin           Kooper's             Defense      D3         Sewanee
 Cole         Erickson             2020    MD                          Boys Latin           Baltimore Crabs      Midfield     D1         Army
 Harrison     Spilker              2020    MD     Bel Air              Boys Latin                                Goalie       D1         Bellarmine
 Ryan         Evans                2020    MD     Lutherville          Boys Latin           FCA (MD)             Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Brendan      Grimes               2020    MD                          Boys' Latin          Looney's             Attack       D1         Johns Hopkins
 Blake        Gable                2020    MD                          Boys' Latin          Looney's             Defense      D1         North Carolina
 Braden       McClure              2020    MD     Towson               Boys' Latin          Looney's             Defense      D1         Richmond
 JT           Morton               2020    MD                          Boys Latin           Baltimore Crabs      Goalie       D2         Colorado Mesa
 Ryan         Barnes               2020    PA     Gilbertsville        Boyertown            Black Bear           Midfield     D3         King's
 Lane         Yergey               2021    PA     Boyertown            Boyertown            Roughriders          Attack       D3         Gwynedd Mercy
 Zachary      Kuhar                2021    PA     Perkiomenville       Boyertown            Black Bear           Attack       D3         Misericordia
 Parker       Barta                2021    MD     Baltimore            Boys Latin           Looney's             Attack       D3         Washington College
 Matthew      Barger               2021    MD     Towson               Boys Latin           Baltimore Crabs      Midfield     D1         Monmouth
 Eddie        Loyd                 2021    MD                          Boys Latin           FCA/GrnTurtle        Defense      D3         Williams
 Jacob        Rhoads               2021    PA     Boyertown            Boyertown            Black Bear           Defense      D3         Immaculata
 Mackenzie    Moreland             2021    MD     White Hall           Boys Latin           Baltimore Crabs/Roug FOGO         D3         Salisbury
 Evan         Burman               2021    MD     Clarksville          Boys Latin           Koopers              Defense      D2         Rollins
 Gavin        McClernan            2021    MD                          Boys Latin           Baltimore Crabs      Attack       D3         Washington & Lee
 Cameron      Longway              2021    MD     Towson               Boys Latin           Looney's             Attack       D3         Kenyon
 John         Maranto              2021    MD     Towson               Boys Latin           TRUE (MD)            Defense      D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 John         McGrath              2021    PA     Barto                Boyertown            NXT                  Midfield     D3         Neumann
 Riar         Schell               2021    MD     Lutherville          Boys' Latin          Baltimore Crabs      Attack       D1         Delaware
 Garrett      Glatz                2021    MD                          Boys' Latin          Baltimore Crabs      Attack       D1         Navy
 AJ           Hernandez            2021    MD     Dayton               Boys' Latin          Baltimore Crabs/Roug Defense      D1         Navy
 Ben          Smith                2021    MD                          Boys' Latin          Baltimore Crabs      Attack       D1         Penn
 Ryan         Spilman              2021    MD     Owings Mills         Boys' Latin          Baltimore Crabs      Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Kobi         Bui                  2021    PA     Gilbertsville        Boyertown            Black Bear           Attack       D3         Gordon
 Nathan       Crouse               2022    MD     Eldersburg           Boys Latin           Team 91 (MD)         Defense      D1         Air Force
 Cardin       Stoller              2022    MD     Owings Mills         Boys Latin           Team 91 (MD)         Goalie       D1         Rutgers
 Dominic      Pietramala           2022    MD     Lutherville          Boys Latin           Annapolis Hawks/Slai Attack       D1         North Carolina
 Nicholas     Pietramala           2022    MD     Lutherville          Boys Latin           Annapolis Hawks/Slai Defense      D1         North Carolina
 Matt         Hemmert              2020    MA     Braintree            Braintree            3D                   Attack       D3         Roanoke
 Jonathan     Dugenio              2020    NJ     Bridgewater          Brewster Academy/St. 2 Knights            FOGO         D1         Rutgers
 Malcolm      Nordquist            2020    NY     Brewster             Brewster             WC Warriors          Defense      D2         Post (CT)
 Blake        Moore                2020    VA     Manassas             Brentsville          3D                   Midfield     D2         Lander
 Ethan        Landymore            2020    AB     Okotoks              Brewster Academy     Mustangs             Midfield     D1         Hartford
 Kyle         Sledzik              2020    FL     Ponte Vedra          Brewster Academy     3D                   Defense      D3         Emerson
 Dillon       Arrant               2020    NH     Penacook             Brewster             NH Tomahawks         Attack       D1         Massachusetts
 Michael      Lampert              2020    MA     Wayland              Brewster Academy     Fighting Clams       Attack       D1         Denver
 Zander       Hauck                2020    NH     Plainfield           Brewster Academy     NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Hartford
 Brett        Daubert              2020    CT     Canton               Brewster Academy     CT Wolves            Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Jack         Silver               2020    NH                          Brewster Academy                          Defense      D1         Wagner
 Coleman      Hargis               2020    TN     Brentwood            Brentwood            No Excuse            Midfield     D2         Montevallo
 Jack         Stockdale            2020    NH                          Brewster Academy                          Defense      D3         Tufts
 Caulin       Fitzgerald           2020    IN                          Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  TRUE (IN)            Midfield     D3         Wabash
 Ryan         Skripps              2021    MA     Acton                Brewster Academy     Fighting Clams       Goalie       D3         Salisbury
 Norberto     Dehoyos              2021    NY     Brentwood            Brentwood            LI Outlaws           Defense      D2         Wingate
 Austin       Stroud               2021    VA     Bristow              Brentsville District VLC/BattleLax        Attack       D2         Mars Hill
 Joel         Lucas                2021    AB     Calgary                                   Evolve/Okotoks       Attack       D2         Maryville (MO)
 Quinn        Fitzgerald           2021    IN     Indianapolis         Brebeuf Jesuit       TRUE (IN)            Attack       D2         Florida Tech
 Brady        Hoff                 2021    MA     Ipswich              Brewster Academy                          Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Gage         Dado                 2021    CA     Santa Monica         Brentwood School     SM Dragons/WC Starz  Attack       D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Jason        Borsari              2021    NY     Brewster             Brewster             3D                   Defense      D3         Haverford
 Bryce        Fields               2021    TN     Brentwood            Brentwood            Bama Elite           Goalie       D2         Montevallo
 Henry        Blake                2021    CA     Kentfield            Brewster Academy     3D NE/Leading Edge   Goalie       D1         Ohio State
 Devin        Everett              2020    NY     Rochester            Brighton                                  Midfield     D3         Hood
 Albert       Serano               2020    NJ     Brick Township       Brick                                     Attack       JUCO       Ocean C
 Davis        Goldfeder            2020    NY     Rochester            Brighton                                  Midfield     CLUB       Pittsburgh
 Connor       Nydegger             2020    MA                          Bridgewater-Raynham  Fighting Clams       Goalie       D3         Emerson
 Jackson      Forsyth              2020    NJ     Brick                Brick                                     Midfield     JUCO       Mercer County C
 Alexander    Butcher              2020    NY     Brighton             Brighton             Blaze                Goalie       JUCO       Monroe C
 John         Merklin              2020    NY     Brick Township       Brick                                     Defense      JUCO       Ocean C
 Dan          Guarino              2020    MA     Wakefield            Bridgeton Academy (M                      Goalie       D3         Thomas
 Jack         Winer                2020    FL     Clearwater           Bridgton Academy                          Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Calvin       Tourangeau           2020    NY     Rochester            Brighton             Harvest              Midfield     CLUB       Rochester
 Brendan      Wilsea               2020    NJ     Brick                Brick                                     Goalie       JUCO       Ocean County C
 Ryan         Nixon                2020    VA                          Briar Woods          VLC                  Defense      D1         Army
 Michael      Lenskold             2020    NJ     Martinsville         Bridgewater-Raritan  Leading Edge         FOGO         D1         Drexel
 Teigue       Norman               2020    ME                          Bridgton Academy                          Defense      D1         Hofstra
 Casey        McDermott            2020    NY     Rochester            Brighton             Sweetlax             Attack       D1         Johns Hopkins
 Lukas        Stanat               2020    NY     Rochester            Brighton             Harvest              Attack       D1         Princeton
 Dawson       Center               2020    ME                          Bridgton Academy                          Defense      D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Brad         Luketic              2020    MI     Brighton             Brighton             PLG                  Goalie       D3         Albion
 Ryan         Cernuto              2020    NJ                          Bridgewater-Raritan  2 Knights            Attack       D3         Gettysburg
 Rex          Freeman              2020    NJ     Brick                Brick Memorial                            Attack       D3         Illinois Tech
 Cameron      Morin                2020    NJ                          Bridgewater-Raynham  Coyotes              Midfield     D3         Plattsburgh
 David        Driscoll             2020    NJ     Bridgewater          Bridgewater-Raritan  Tri-State/Upper Leve Midfield     D3         Scranton
 Jared        Long                 2020    NJ     Boundbrook           Bridgewater-Raritan  2 Knights            Defense      D3         Stockton
 Holton       Boehmer              2020    MI     Brighton             Brighton             Coalition/Army Ants/ Attack       D3         Wittenberg
 Ethan        Fought               2020    NJ                          Bridgewater-Raritan  2 Knights            Attack       D3         York
 Mason        Springer             2020    NJ     Brick                Brick Memorial                            Midfield     JUCO       Brookdale C
 Joe          Beshears             2020    NJ     Brick                Brick Memorial                            Defense      JUCO       Mercer County C
 Maverick     Small                2020    MI     Brighton             Brighton                                  Goalie       CLUB       Western Michigan
                 
 Kalidu       Bah                  2021    IL     Chicago              Bridgton Academy                          Midfield     D2         Dominican
 Carson       Taylor               2021    MI     Brighton             Brighton             Great Lakes          FOGO         D3         Rensselaer
 Nick         Kasica               2021    NJ     Bridgewater          Bridgewater-Raritan  2 Knights            Defense      D1         LI
 Filipe       Correia              2021    NJ     Brick                Brick                Team 91 (NJ)         Attack       D2         Felician
 William      Johnson              2021    MI     Brighton             Brighton             Juiced Cherries      Midfield     NAIA       Siena Heights
 Sam          Tourangeau           2021    NY     Rochester            Brighton             Harvest              Midfield     D1         Binghamton
 Christian    Hanko                2021    NJ     Bridgewater          Bridgewater-Raritan  2 Knights            Defense      D1         Binghamton
 Eddie        Perry                2021    MA                          Bridgewater-Raynham  Laxachusetts         Goalie       D1         Providence
 Darren       Romaine              2021    NJ     Brick                Brick                Team 91 NJ           Midfield     D1         NJI
 Kyle         Proctor              2021    NY     Briarcliff Manor     Briarcliff           Primetime            Attack       D3         Ithaca
 Jeffrey      Taillon              2021    CT     Bristol              Bristol East         CT Valley            FOGO         D3         Nichols
 Seth         Broseman             2021    TX     Cypress              Bridgeland           TX Legacy            Midfield     D2         North Greenville
 Carson       Byrd                 2021    TX     Cypress              Bridgeland           3D                   Midfield     D3         Colby
 Benjamin     Lightsey             2021    TX     Cypress              Bridgeland           TX Legacy            Goalie       D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Tucker       Lowrance             2021    TN                          Briarcrest Christian No Excuse            Defense      D1         Air Force
 Aidan        Murnane              2021    NY     Briarcliff Manor     Briarcliff           Prime Time           Midfield     D1         Colgate
 John         Aurandt              2022    MI     Brighton             Brighton             Juiced Cherries      Attack       D1         Harvard
 Eddie        Perry                2022    MA                          Bridgewater-Raynham  Laxachusetts         Goalie       D1         Providence
 Jack         Ricciardi            2022    NY     Briarcliff Manor     Briarcliff           Primetime/Express    Attack       D1         Richmond
 Carson       Billig               2022    MI     Brighton             Brighton             Juiced Cherries      Attack       D1         Michigan
 Matthew      Waterhouse           2022    NY     Briarcliff Manor     Briarcliff           Primetme             Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Brady        Kurdyla              2022    NJ     Bridgewater          Bridgewater Raritan  2 Knights            Attack       D1         Rutgers
 Christian    Thornton             2022    MA     Middleborough        Bridgewater-Raynham  Laxachusetts         Attack       D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Erik         Rumph                2020    GA     Snellville           Brookwood                                 Goalie       D3         Concordia-Chicago
 Johnny       Pettenon             2020    IL                          Brother Rice                              Defense      D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Morgan       Macko                2020    MI     Orchard Lake         Brother Rice/Bellarm Dukes                Attack       D1         Marquette
 Keegan       Houser               2020    MD     Annapolis            Broadneck/NAPS       Annapolis Hawks/Crab Midfield     D1         Navy
 Cole         Gellatly             2020    MI     Bloomfield Hills     Brother Rice/Colorad Black Grizzlies/Juic Attack       D1         Detroit Mercy
 Paul         Vey                  2020    VA     Ashburn              Broad Run            Hammers              Midfield     D3         Marymount
 Cole         Pellicano            2020    MD     Arnold               Broadneck/Dickinson                       Goalie       D2         Mercyhurst
 Dylan        Vergari              2020    NY     Brockport            Brockport                                 Attack       D3         Brockport
 Ben          Haugh                2020    NC                          Broughton                                 Midfield     D1         Navy
 Robbie       Brazanskas           2020    CO     Westminster          Broomfield           CO Fire              LSM          D1         Cleveland State
 ?Mason       Everly               2020    MI     Troy                 Brother Rice         Juiced Cherries      Defense      D1         Rutgers
 Judge        Murphy               2020    MA                          Brooks School        Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         Saint Lawrence
 Matt         Costantino           2020    MA                          Brooks School        Fighting Clams       Attack       D2         Saint Michael's
 Hayden       Gourley              2020    MD     Annapolis            Broadneck            PLC                  Attack       D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Casey        Domanski             2020    MD     Annapolis            Broadneck            PLC                  Midfield     D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Franz        Rabb                 2020    MI                          Brother Rice                              Defense      D1         Yale
 Nate         Davis                2020    NY     Bronxville           Bronxville           Predators            Attack       D1         Dartmouth
 Logan        Glick                2020    NY     Bronxville           Bronxville                                Defense      D1         Lafayette
 Jack         Lockwood             2020    MI     Bloomfield Hills     Brother Rice         Juiced Cherries      Defense      D1         Marist
 Jordan       Hyde                 2020    MI                          Brother Rice         Juiced Cherries      Attack       D1         Utah
 Brock        Haley                2020    ON     Whitby               Brooklin             Edge                 Midfield     D1         Vermont
 Charlie      Jackson              2020    VA     Brambleton           Broad Run            Hammers              Defense      D2         Alderson Broaddus
 Owain        Braddock             2020    MI                          Brother Rice                              Attack       D2         Indianapolis
 Gavin        Romero               2020    OK     Broken Arrow         Broken Arrow         Impulse/OK Elite     Midfield     D2         Newberry
 Luc          McGhee               2020    VA     Ashburn              Broad Run            Hammers              Midfield     D2         Queens (NC)
 Ashton       Howlett              2020    NY     Brockport            Brockport            Echelon/3D           Defense      D3         Alfred
 Damien       Stein                2020    NY     Spencerport          Brockport            FCA                  Goalie       D3         Clarkson
 Grey         Warble               2020    NY     Bronxville           Bronxville           Predators            Midfield     D3         Colby
 Drew         Randall              2020    MI                          Brother Rice         Juiced Cherries/Blac Midfield     D3         Denison
 Tim          Murray               2020    NY     Bronxville           Bronxville           Predators            Midfield     D3         Hamilton
 Charlie      Paras                2020    MA                          Brooks School        Fighting Clams       Goalie       D3         Ithaca
 Jack         Mattimore            2020    VA                          Broad Run            Evergreen/Hammers                 D3         Marymount
 Jack         Williams             2020    VA                          Broad Run            Hammers              Attack       D3         Marymount
 Jack         Quinn                2020    MA                          Brooks School        Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         Muhlenberg
 Dylan        Alberghine           2020    NY     Bronxville           Bronxville           Express North        LSM          D3         Nazareth
 Jay          Frye                 2020    MI                          Brother Rice         Juiced Cherries      Attack       D3         Roanoke
 Bennett      Millar               2020    VA                          Broad Run            Madlax               Midfield     D3         Stevenson
 DJ           Dixon                2020    MI     Troy                 Brother Rice         Crushed Cherries     Midfield     D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Carl         Leitert              2020    VA                          Broad Run            Team MD              LSM          D3         Wittenberg
 Joseph       Schmaltz             2021    MI     Birmingham           Brother Rice         Black Grizzlies/Omni Defense      D1         Detroit Mercy
 Sam          Hills                2021    MA     Maynard              Bromfield School     Coyotes              Attack       D3         Penn College
 Tommy        Kunz                 2021    MI     Birmingham           Brother Rice         Juiced Cherries/Blac Goalie       D1         Canisius
 Chandler     Bonvillian           2021    LA     Harahan              Brother Martin       FTK                  LSM          D2         Lees-McRae
 Justin       Nichols              2021    OK     Broken Arrow         Broken Arrow         Impulse              Goalie       D2         Rockhurst
 Lance        Williams             2021    MI     Southfield           Brother Rice         Juiced Cherries      Midfield     D1         Canisius
 Nate         Randall              2021    MI     Beverly Hills        Brother RIce         Juiced Cherries      Goalie       D1         Robert Morris
 Parker       Piwinski             2021    MI     Shelby Twp           Brother Rice         Juiced Cherries      Attack       D1         Robert Morris
 Evan         DeVito               2021    MI     Clarkston            Brother Rice         Project Midwest/Juic LSM          D1         Detroit Mercy
 Xander       Welty                2021    AZ     Paradise Valley      Brophy College Prep  WC Starz             Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Zach         Rivers               2021    MI     Troy                 Brother Rice         Juiced Cherries/Blac Attack       CLUB       Liberty
 Henry        Sheehan              2021    NY     Bronxville           Bronxville           Predators            Attack       D1         Holy Cross
 Quinn        Kallio               2021    MI     Bloomfield Hills     Brother Rice         Juiced Cherries      Defense      D1         Sacred Heart
 Cole         Rassas               2022    AZ     Litchfield Park      Brophy College Prep  WC Starz/SoCal Bulls Attack       D1         Air Force
 Paul         Fortino              2022    MI     Bloomfield Hills     Brother Rice         Juiced Cherries      Midfield     D1         Penn
 Erron        Laisure              2020    OH     Brunswick            Brunswick                                 Midfield     NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Chandler     Coombs               2020    ME     Brunswick            Brunswick            ME Mussels           LSM          D3         Maine Maritime
 Isaac        Sacks                2020    CT                          Brunswick School (CT Eclipse              LSM          D1         Brown
 Michael      Mauricio             2020    CT                          Brunswick School (CT Eclipse              Attack       D1         Dartmouth
 Logan        Darrin               2020    CT                          Brunswick School (CT Prime Time           LSM          D1         Harvard
 Brody        Firestein            2020    CT     Larchmont            Brunswick School (CT Primetime            Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Liam         Fairback             2020    NY     Pelham Manor         Brunswick School (CT LI Express           Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Koby         Ginder               2020    NY                          Brunswick School (CT LI Team 91           FOGO         D1         Princeton
 Blake        Burchill             2021    CT     Greenwich            Brunswick School     Eclipse              FOGO         D1         Bucknell
 Mario        Rinaldi              2021    CT     Westport             Brunswick School     Prime Time           Defense      D1         Bucknell
 Luke         Waters               2021    CT                          Brunswick School     Eclipse              Midfield     D1         Duke
 Lucas        Delgado              2021    CT                          Brunswick School     Eclipse              Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Coulter      Mackesy              2021    CT                          Brunswick School     Predators            Attack       D1         Princeton
 Colin        Mulshine             2021    CT                          Brunswick School     Prime Time           Defense      D1         Princeton
 Blake        Borges               2021    NY     Yorktown Heights     Brunswick School     Prime Time           Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Wells        Faulstich            2022    CT     Greenwich            Brunswick School     Predators            Midfield     D1         Air Force
 Logan        Mueller              2022    NY     Sleepy Hollow        Brunswick School     Predators            Defense      D1         Rutgers
 Wells        Faulstich            2022    NY     Bronxville           Brunswick School     Predators            Midfield     D1         Air Force
 Charlie      Johnson              2022    CT     Riverside            Brunswick School     Primetime            Defense      D1         Duke
 Will         O'Connor             2022    NY     Rye                  Brunswick School     Predators            Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Owen         Guest                2022    NY     Harrison             Brunswick School     Predators            Midfield     D1         Army
 Henry        Caponiti             2022    NY     Rye                  Brunswick School (CT Primetime            Attack       D1         Georgetown
 Will         Donovan              2020    CT     Greenwich            Brunswick School     2 Way                LSM          D1         Notre Dame
 Jared        Ledford              2020    SC     Duncan               Brynes                                    Defense      D2         Anderson (SC)
 John         Woodroof             2020    SC     Duncan               Brynes                                    Goalie       NAIA       Benedictine (KS)
 Ben          Byars                2020    KY     Lexington            Bryan Station        Commonwealth Kings   Attack       D3         Wooster
 Jordan       Cook                 2020    AR     Alexander            Bryant                                    Defense      D3         Centenary (LA)
 Thomas       Porell               2022    MA     Littleton            Buckingham Browne &  3D NE                Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Jack         Pappendick           2022    MA     Cambridge            Buckingham Browne &  3D NE                Midfield     D1         Duke
 Max          Ewald                2022    MA     Boston               Buckingham Browne &  3D NE/WC Starz       Defense      D1         Harvard
 Jason        Roche                2020    GA     Buford               Buford               ATL Empire           Defense      D2         Anderson (SC)
 Eric         Warnstrom            2020    GA     Buford               Buford               ATL Empire           Goalie       CLUB       Liberty
 Grant        Breyo                2020    GA                          Buford                                    Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Michael      Canavan              2021    GA     Buford               Buford               Thunder LB3          Attack       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Nicky        Petkevich            2020    MD     Bethesda             Bullis School/Colgat Baltimore Crabs      Attack       D1         Georgetown
 Nate         Gilkey               2020    MD     North Potomac        Bullis School        Next Level           Attack       D3         Connecticut College
 Isaac        Aronson              2020    MD     Potomac              Bullis School        Next Level           Attack       D1         Michigan
 Caulley      Bellistri            2020    MD                          Bullis School                             Goalie       D3         Dickinson
 Gus          Weiner               2020    DC     Washington           Bullis School        Next Level           Attack       D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Spencer      Hughes               2021    MD     Rockville            Bullis School        DC Express           Midfield     D1         Brown
 Kieran       Anzelone             2021    MD     Potomac              Bullis School        DC Express           Midfield     D1         Brown
 Connor       Davis                2021    MD                          Bullis School        DC Express           Attack       D1         Bucknell
 Tyler        Kuehl                2021    MD     Potomac              Bullis School        DC Express           Defense      D1         Penn
 Ethan        Till                 2021    MD     Potomac              Bullis School        DC Express           Defense      D1         Penn
 Jack         Fracyon              2021    MD     Sherwood Forest      Bullis School        DC Express           Goalie       D1         Penn State
 Mac          Rietano              2021    DC     Washington           Bullis School        DC Express           Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Charlie      Muller               2022    MD                          Bullis               Madlax               LSM          D1         Harvard
 John         Miceli               2020    VT                          Burr & Burton        Catamounts           Attack       D3         Ithaca
 Sam          Gillis               2020    NH     Burlington           Burlington           NH Tomahawks         LSM          D2         Bentley
 Ahmed        Yaseen               2020    NE                          Burke                                     Defense      NAIA       Ottawa
 Sean         Malone               2021    MA     Burlington           Burlington           Fighting Clams       Defense      D3         Western New England
 Paul         D'Eramo              2021    MA     Burlington           Burlington           Fighting Clams       Attack       D2         Tampa
 Caeden       LaPietro             2021    NY                          Burnt Hills Ballston Albany Power         Midfield     D1         Albany
 Rocco        Mareno               2022    NY     Glenville            Burnt Hills-Ballston Albany Power/Orange  FOGO         D1         Towson
 Brody        Baker                2020    MI     Byron Center         Byron Center         Juiced Cherries      Defense      D2         Wingate
 Braylon      Baker                2021    MI                          Byron Center         Juiced Cherries      Midfield     D1         Robert Morris
 Noah         Susano               2020    LA     Shreveport           Caddo Magnet         FTK                  Attack       D3         Aurora
 Noah         Longest              2020    DE     Camden               Caesar Rodney/McDani 302                  Midfield     D2         Lander
 Demetrius    Stevenson            2020    DE     Dover                Caesar Rodney/Rutger 302                  Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Jackson      Phillips             2020    DE                          Caesar Rodney                             Defense      D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Mason        Griffith             2021    DE     Magnolia             Caesar Rodney        Roughriders/Road War Defense      D3         Salisbury
 Quinn        Peters               2020    NY     Baldwinsville        C. W. Baker          Orange Crush         Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Bradley      Holt                 2020    MD     Deale                Calverton School                          Defense      D3         Shenandoah
 Dylan        Pencek               2020    MD     Forest Hill          Calvert Hall                              Midfield     D3         Shenandoah
 Kellen       Arthur               2020    MD     Cockeysville         Calvert Hall         FCA (MD)             Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Greyson      McCurry              2020    MD     St. Leonard          Calvert                                   Attack       JUCO       Coll. of S. Maryland
 Tristan      Fleckenstein         2020    MD     Prince Frederick     Calvert                                   Defense      JUCO       Coll. of S. Maryland
 Max          Jackson              2020    MD                          Calvert                                   Midfield     JUCO       Coll. of S. Maryland
 David        McCurry              2020    MD     St. Leonard          Calvert                                   Attack       JUCO       Coll. of S. Maryland
 Sean         Ketchen              2020    MD                          Calvert Hall         FCA (MD)             Midfield     D1         Monmouth
 Luke         Davis                2020    FL                          Calvary Christian    FCA                  Midfield     D2         North Greenville
 Austin       Anderson             2020    FL     Clearwater           Calvary Christian    FCA                  Defense      NAIA       Webber International
 Fields       Chandler             2020    FL     Clearwater           Calvary Christian    Sandsharks           Attack       NAIA       Webber International
 Joshua       Mooney               2020    MD     Prince Frederick     Calverton School     Cannons              Defense      D3         Randolph-Macon
 Carter       Lane                 2020    OH                          Calverton School     Resolute             LSM          D3         Whittier
 Jack         Rigley               2020    MD     Baltimore            Calvert Hall         FCA/WC Starz/True MN Defense      D1         Army
 Aidan        Fritz                2020    MD     Lutherville          Calvert Hall         FCA (MD)             Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Olen         Huffman              2020    MD                          Calvert Hall         FCA                  Midfield     D1         High Point
 Tyler        Dunn                 2020    PA     Hanover              Calvert Hall         FCA (MD)             FOGO         D1         Johns Hopkins
 Nick         Turrini              2020    NY     Merrick              Calhoun              LI Team 91           Midfield     D1         Lehigh
 Connor       Hapward              2020    NJ                          Caldwell             STEPS                Goalie       D1         Manhattan
 Matthew      DiBlasio             2020    NJ     Caldwell             Caldwell             Jersey Thunder       Midfield     D1         Marist
 Ryan         Kilcoyne             2020    MD     Timonium             Calvert Hall         Looney's             Defense      D1         Marquette
 Justin       Mintzer              2020    MD     Sykesville           Calvert Hall         Looney's             Attack       D1         Marquette
 Jackson      Marshall             2020    MD                          Calvert Hall         FCA                  Goalie       D1         Maryland
 Tyler        Bluse                2020    CA     San Ramon            California           3D                   Goalie       D1         Massachusetts
 Kyle         Eckert               2020    MD                          Calvert Hall         Looney's             Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Max          Sullivan             2020    MD                          Calvert Hall         FCA (MD)             Midfield     D1         Monmouth
 Kainoa       Sasaki               2020    MD     Hunt Valley          Calvert Hall         Looney's             Midfield     D1         Navy
 Cole         Herbert              2020    MD                          Calvert Hall         FCA (MD)             Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Daniel       Kelly                2020    MD                          Calvert Hall         FCA (MD)             Attack       D1         North Carolina
 Michael      McKnelly             2020    VA                          Calvert Hall         FCA                  Attack       D1         Ohio State
 Tyler        Muir                 2020    MD                          Calverton School                          Goalie       D1         St. Bonaventure
 Josh         Webber               2020    MD                          Calvert Hall                              Midfield     D1         Towson
 Jason        Thomfohrde           2020    FL     Fort Lauderdale      Calvary Christian                         Attack       D2         Limestone
 Ben          Kopen                2020    NJ     Caldwell             Caldwell             Jersey Thunder       Defense      D2         Rollins
 Chase        Bowman               2020    MD                          Calvert Hall         FCA (MD)             Midfield     D3         DeSales
 Griffen      Agawa                2020    CA     San Ramon Valley     California           3D                   Midfield     D3         Grove City
 Ham          McPartland           2020    MD                          Calvert Hall         FCA (MD)             FOGO         D3         Salisbury
 Jaden        Pezzolla             2020    NJ     West Caldwell        Caldwell             Jersey Thunder       LSM          D3         Scranton
 Colton       Van Dalen            2021    MD     Charlotte Hall       Calverton/MBX        MBX/Crabs/Admirals   Attack       D3         Curry
 Sam          Szweda               2021    MD     Perry Hall           Calvert Hall         Rock                 Attack       D3         Salisbury
 Devin        Alton                2021    MD     Stevenson            Calvert Hall         Koopers              FOGO         D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Reid         Goosen               2021    MI     Caledonia            Caledonia            TRUE (IL)            Defense      CLUB       Western Michigan
 Braeden      Vieni                2021    NY     Merrick              Calhoun              LI Hitmen/Tide       Attack       D1         Hartford
 Jonathan     Thomas               2021    MD                          Calvert Hall         Looney's/HoCo        LSM          D2         Florida Tech
 Connor       Young                2021    PA     York                 Calvert Hall         Kooper's             LSM          D2         Florida Tech
 Daniel       Reilly               2021    MD     Fallston             Calvert Hall         FCA                  Midfield     D1         Towson
 Daniel       Amores               2021    NJ     West Caldwell        Caldwell             Thunder              Attack       D3         Stockton
 Benjamin     Mayer                2021    FL     Clearwater           Calvary Christian    3D FL                Attack       D3         York
 Brian        King                 2021    MD     Churchville          Calvert Hall         FCA                  LSM          D1         Army
 Micaiah      Kelly                2021    MD     Towson               Calvert Hall         FCA                  Midfield     D1         Denver
 Ethan        Long                 2021    MD     Phoenix              Calvert Hall         Baltimore Crabs      Attack       D1         Penn State
 Tyler        Nolan                2021    NJ     Caldwell             Caldwell             Jersey Thunder       Defense      D1         NJI
 Luke         Downs                2021    MD     Sykesville           Calvert Hall         Baltimore Crabs      Goalie       D1         Towson
 Gavin        Stecher              2021    MD     Towson               Calvert Hall         Gonzo                Attack       D2         Florida Tech
 Luke         McAuliffe            2022    MD     Sykesville           Calvert Hall         FCA/Nationals        LSM          D1         Lehigh
 Peter        Murray               2022    NJ     Caldwell             Caldwell             NJ Riot              Attack       D1         Marist
 JK           Kelly                2022    MD     Lutherville          Calvert Hall         FCA (MD)/Kooper's    Defense      D1         Cornell
 Jordan       Wray                 2022    MD     Marriottsville       Calvert Hall         FCA (MD)             Attack       D1         Georgetown
 Truitt       Sunderland           2022    MD     Monkton              Calvert Hall         Slainte/Kooper's     Attack       D1         Virginia
 Tommy        Lubin                2022    MD     Baltimore            Calvert Hall         Baltimore Crabs      Goalie       D1         Marquette
 Asher        Minich               2020    WA     Camas                Camas/Notre Dame de  Madlax/Valhalla      Defense      JUCO       Howard C
 Austin       Campbell             2020    AZ     Gilbert              Campo Verde/MBX      Middlesex Bears      Defense      D2         Florida Tech
 Miles        Dean                 2020    NJ     Medford              Camden Catholic                           Defense      JUCO       Mercer County C
 Jackson      Lollis               2020    SC     Camden               Camden                                    Midfield     NAIA       Tennessee Wesleyan
 Kieran       McGrath              2020    ME     Hope                 Camden Hills                              Attack       D3         Thomas
 Taylor       Wesbrock             2020    NY     Rockport             Camden Hills                              LSM          D3         Thomas
 Gabriel      Sgambettera          2020    NY     Cambridge            Cambridge            ADK                  Midfield     D3         Union
 Matt         Schnetzka            2020    GA     Alpharetta           Cambridge            Thunder LB3          Defense      D1         Mercer
 Brandon      Williams             2021    GA     Smyrna               Campbell             FCA                  Defense      D1         VM
 Brice        Bromwell             2021    MD     Woolford             Cambridge-South Dorc 300                  Attack       D3         Salisbury
 Charlie      Ciardullo            2022    GA     Milton               Cambridge            Thunder LB3          FOGO         D1         Denver
 Ethan        Landry               2022    GA     Milton               Cambridge            Thunder LB3          Defense      D1         Merrimack
 Zane         Schwab               2020    CA     San Diego            Canyon Crest Academy Mad Dog              Goalie       CLUB       California
 Cade         Kirschner            2020    FL     Sanibel              Canterbury School                         Attack       CLUB       Brigham Young
 Joey         D'Apolito            2020    OH     Canfield             Canfield                                  Attack       D3         Hiram
 Alex         Burley               2020    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua/Finger L                      Attack       D3         Potsdam
 Thomas       Vaughn               2020    MA     Canton               Canton               Laxachusetts         Attack       D2         Cabrini
 Thomas       Diggles              2020    OR                          Canby                Madlas               Midfield     CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Liam         Keane                2020    NY     South Buffalo        Canisius             PXL/Team Buffalo     Midfield     D1         Robert Morris
 Gavin        Knight               2020    FL                          Canterbury School    Old Bay              Defense      D2         Saint Leo
 Casey        Mckenna              2020    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua                               Midfield     D3         Alfred
 Chase        Morgan               2020    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua                               Goalie       D3         Gettysburg
 Jack         Cervantes            2020    MI     Canton               Canton               PLG                  Midfield     D3         Hope
 Mike         Cichetti             2020    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua          Harvest              Defense      D3         Saint John Fisher
 Joey         Urlacher             2020    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua          Harvest              Defense      D3         St. John Fisher
 David        Bartnicki            2020    MI     Canton               Canton               PLG                  Defense      NAIA       Aquinas
 Zachary      Sweet                2020    MI     Canton               Canton               Juiced Cherries      Attack       NAIA       Aquinas
 Sam          Bowling              2020    MI     Canton               Canton               PLG                  Goalie       NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Jackson      Nieman               2021    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua          3D                   Defense      D3         Stevens
 Sam          Spangler             2021    MI     Canton               Canton               PLG                  Goalie       D3         Adrian
 PJ           Rheude               2021    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua          3D                   Defense      D3         Clarkson
 Casey        Herod                2021    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua/Phillips Harvest              Midfield     D1         Saint Joseph's
 Cullen       Mulhern              2022    CT     New Milford          Canterbury School    3D NE                Midfield     D1         Providence
 Eric         Platten              2022    NY     Canandaigua          Canandaigua          FCA                  Defense      D1         Yale
 Seamus       Higgins              2020    WV     Charleston           Capital                                   Midfield     D2         Wheeling
 Garrett      Griffin              2020    LA     Shreveport           Captain Shreve                                         CLUB       East Texas Baptist
 Maezion      Henix                2020    LA     Shreveport           Captain Shreve                            Defense      CLUB       East Texas Baptist
 Blayne       Ehlke                2020    MT     Helena               Capital              Helena               Defense      CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Makaile      Shaddox              2020    CA     Sacramento           Capital Christian    Sacramento Aces      Attack       NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Tyler        Finley               2020    NC     Fayetteville         Cape Fear            Red Devil/Carolina N Attack       D2         Lees-McRae
 Grant        Tebbe                2020    NC     Fayetteville         Cape Fear                                 Midfield     D3         La Roche
 Max          Patterson            2020    ME     Cape Elizabeth       Cape Elizabeth       NH Tomahawks         LSM          D3         Bates
 Rayce        Neill                2021    MT     Helena               Capital              Treasure State/Last  Midfield     CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Max          Lambert              2021    VA     Virginia Beach       Cape Henry Collegiat Shred Thread         Attack       D3         Goucher
 Scott        Lileks               2021    ID     Boise                Capital              True (ID)            Defense      D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Gabriel      Best                 2021    DE                          Cape Henlopen        TRUE                 Midfield     D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Blake        Gipko                2021    DE     Lincoln              Cape Henlopen        TRUE (MD)            Midfield     D3         Lynchburg
 Matthew      Gross                2021    VA     Virginia Beach       Cape Henry           Dukes                Goalie       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Dylan        Stratton             2021    CA     Mission Viejo        Capistrano Valley    Buku/Pride           Defense      CLUB       Boise State
 Archie       McEvoy               2021    ME     Cape Elizabeth       Cape Elizabeth       NH Tomahawks         Attack       D3         Union
 Matthew      Ezzell               2021    NC     Wilmington           Cape Fear Academy    Shamrocks/LI Sting   LSM          D3         Washington & Lee
 Nicolas      Boudreau             2022    ME     Cape Elizabeth       Cape Elizabeth       NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Yale
 Cooper       Roberts              2020    OH     Dayton               Carroll              Commonwealth Kings   Midfield     D3         Transylvania
 Tyler        Vassell              2020    NY     Bronx                Cardinal Spellman    Harlem               Goalie       D2         Mercy
 Noah         Parks                2020    NY     Carthage             Carthage/Mercyhurst                       Goalie       D2         Mercyhurst
 Connor       Estes                2020    NY                          Carey                                     Midfield     D3         Moravian
 Dalton       Roberts              2020    SC     Conway               Carolina Forest                           Defense      NAIA       St. Andrews
 Avery        Bugaj                2020    IL     Round Lake Park      Carmel Catholic      Team One             Midfield     D3         Edgewood
 Aidin        Babnik               2020    NY     Carmel               Carmel               Ultimate Orange      Attack       D1         LI
 Perry        Sham                 2020    NY     Bayside              Cardozo                                   LSM          D2         Wheeling
 Eli          Wright               2020    TN     Knox                 Carter                                    Defense      JUCO       Ancilla J
 Jake         Cavanaugh            2020    PA                          Cardinal O'Hara      Dukes                Defense      D3         Cabrini
 Matt         Bates                2020    IN                          Carmel               TRUE (IN)            Midfield     D2         Indianapolis
 Max          Heymann              2020    IN                          Carmel               TRUE (IN)            Midfield     D2         Indianapolis
 Nicholas     George               2020    IN                          Carmel               TRUE (IN)            Attack       D2         Lindenwood
 Nickolas     Tomalia              2020    IN     Carmel               Carmel               Juiced Cherries      Goalie       D2         Maryville (MO)
 James        Carmouche            2020    NC     Raleigh              Cardinal Gibbons     Red Devil/Carolina N FOGO         D3         Rhodes
 Cooper       Roberts              2020    OH     Dayton               Carroll              Commonwealth Kings   Midfield     D3         Transylvania
 Eric         Hoover               2020    PA     Carlisle             Carlisle             Team MD              Midfield     D3         Elizabethtown
 Owen         Hacker               2020    PA     Carlisle             Carlisle                                  Midfield     D3         Lynchburg
 Robert       Flohr                2020    NY     Franklin Square      Carey                365/LI Tide          Goalie       D2         Mercy
 John         Ludenia              2020    NC     Cary                 Cardinal Gibbons/Hil Madlas               Defense      D1         Quinnipiac
 JP           Jackson              2020    FL                          Cardinal Mooney      SweetLax             Attack       D1         Boston University
 Erik         Allen                2020    IN                          Carmel               TRUE/Juiced Cherries Midfield     D1         Canisius
 Josh         Demko                2020    NY     Carthage             Carthage             Orange Crush         Midfield     D1         Fairfield
 Zach         Davinroy             2020    PA     Carlisle             Carlisle             Phila Stars          Midfield     D1         Manhattan
 Kris         Fails                2020    NC     Cary                 Cary                 Team 91 (NC)/Carolin LSM          D2         Barton
 Nathan       Metcalf              2020    NC     Franklintown         Carolina Friends Sch Team 91 (NC)         Goalie       D2         Barton
 Rocky        Grillone             2020    MA                          Cardinal Spellman                         LSM          D2         Saint Michael's
 Jamison      Young                2020    DE     Bear                 Caravel Academy      302                  Midfield     D3         Roanoke
 Bryce        Fenwick              2020    CA     Carmel Valley        Carmel               Braveheart           Goalie       CLUB       Montana
 Chayanne     Gonzalez             2021    IL     Cary                 Cary-Grove           Yeti                 FOGO         D3         Dubuque
 Max          Heon                 2021    CA     Carlsbad             Carlsbad             SoCal Devils         Defense      CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Nathan       Bucey                2021    NC     Charlotte            Carmel Christian     Team Carolina/Cats   Attack       D2         North Greenville
 Bryce        Wojnovich            2021    NC     Chapel Hill          Cardinal Gibbons     Bucktown             Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 John         Pena                 2021    NY     Bronx                Cardinal Hayes       Express              Attack       D2         Dominican
 Branden      Tello                2021    NY     Franklin Square      Carey                FLG                  Defense      D2         Pace
 Nathan       Graham               2021    IL     Libertyville         Carmel Catholic      TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Patrick      Selhorn              2021    NY     Westbury             Carle Place          LI Igloo/Rebels      Attack       D1         Stony Brook
 Jack         Huntington           2021    IN     Carmel               Carmel               Juiced Cherries      Defense      D2         Lindenwood
 David        Hart                 2021    NC     Raleigh              Cardinal Gibbons     Bucktown             Defense      D3         Rhodes
 Nate         Jablonski            2021    IL     Cary                 Cary Grove           TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D3         Ohio Northern
 Evan         Jenkins              2021    NC     Cary                 Cardinal Gibbons     Team 91              Midfield     D2         Newberry
 Blake        Cooling              2021    NC     Cary                 Cardinal Gibbons     Bucktown             Defense      D1         Hofstra
 Nick         Cowen                2021    NY     Franklin Square      Carey                ICON                 Defense      D1         Delaware
 James        Kapralos             2021    NY     Westbury             Carle Place          Rebels               Defense      D1         Fairfield
 Christian    Laureano             2021    FL     Bradenton            Cardinal Mooney      TRUE/Sweetlax        Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Daniel       Enoch                2021    NC                          Cardinal Gibbons     Bucktown             Defense      D1         Air Force
 Michael      Faraone              2021    NY     Franklin Square      Carey                Igloo                Attack       D1         Penn State
 Jimmy        O'Connell            2021    NY     Franklin Square      Carey                Express              Attack       D1         Boston University
 Josh         Demko                2021    NY     Carthage             Carthage             Orange Crush         Midfield     D1         Fairfield
 Joseph       Todaro               2021    NY     Franklin Square      Carey                LI Icon              Defense      D1         Johns Hopkins
 Diego        Roman                2021    NC                          Cardinal Gibbons     Bucktown             LSM          D1         Loyola
 Dean         Metzger              2022    NY     Garden City          Carey                LI Igloo             Midfield     D1         Providence
 Carter       Kempney              2022    NY     Carthage             Carthage             Orange Crush         Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Jonathon     Bell                 2020    CO                          Castle View          Denver Elite         Midfield     NAIA       William Penn
 Jack         Tuttle               2020    CO                          Castle View          Denver Elite         Midfield     D1         Denver
 Aaron        Stunson              2020    MI     Detroit              Cass Tech            Detroit United       Midfield     NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Jonathan     Kelly                2021    NY     Newburgh             Castle               TRUE                 Goalie       D2         Indianapolis
 Liam         McClure              2020    IN     Fishers              Cathedral                                 Defense      D3         Concordia-Chicago
 Adam         Williams             2020    MD     Catonsville          Catonsville          Rock                 Defense      JUCO       Howard C
 Connor       Guiltinan            2020    CA                          Cathedral Catholic   Mad Dog              Defense      D1         High Point
 Christian    Evans                2020    CA     San Diego            Cathedral Catholic   Mad Dog/WC Starz/RC  LSM          D1         Denver
 Gunnar       Cheuvront            2020    MD     Catonsville          Catonsville          Looney's             LSM          D1         Loyola
 Gage         Frantz               2020    MD     Rocky Ridge          Catoctin             MDX                  Defense      D2         Wheeling
 Bryce        Johnson              2020    IN     Greenfield           Cathedral                                 Defense      D3         Anderson (IN)
 Patrick      Doyle                2021    IN     Fishers              Cathedral            MW Express/Origins   Midfield     D3         Trine
 Trey         Landolfi             2021    VA     Chesapeake           Catholic             VB Roughriders       Goalie       D3         Christopher Newport
 Conor        Guiltinan            2021    CA     Rancho Santa Fe      Cathedral            Dirty Dozen/Mad Dog/ LSM          D1         High Point
 Kevin        Berutich             2022    IN     Fishers              Cathedral            MW Express           Attack       D1         Bryant
 Reid         Betner               2022    IN     Fishers              Cathedral            Midwest Express      Defense      D1         Merrimack
 James        Azbill               2022    MD     Catonsville          Catonsville          Roughriders          Defense      D1         Towson
 Brian        Ruppel               2022    MD     Catonsville          Catonsville          Roughriders          Goalie       D1         Maryland
 Steven       Landsman             2020    VA     Roanoke              Cave Springs         Dukes                Defense      NAIA       Webber International
 Richard      Kidwell              2020    VA     Roanoke              Cave Spring          Dukes (VA)           Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Brody        Coleman              2021    NY     Cazenovia            Cazenovia            Orange Crush         Midfield     D1         Yale
 Brody        Coleman              2022    NY     Cazenovia            Cazenovia            Orange Crush         Midfield     D1         Yale
 Nick         Mattice              2020    NY     Schenectady          CBA-Albany                                Defense      D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Ben          Sheker               2020    PA     Camp Hill            Cedar Cliff/Drexel                        Midfield     D3         Messiah
 Chase        Finley               2020    NC     Durham               Cedar Ridge                               Goalie       D2         Shorter
 Thomas       Curtin               2021    PA     Lebanon              Cedar Crest          Team Lax             LSM          D3         Chatham
 Connor       Aitken               2021    PA     Lebanon              Cedar Crest          TEAM Lax             Attack       D3         Susquehanna
 Brock        Niemeyer             2021    WI     Cedarburg            Cedarburg            Alpha                Midfield     D3         Roanoke
 Brendan      Hauge                2020    WA     Superior             Century                                   Defense      D2         Adams State
 Ally Don     Jean-Francois        2020    NV     Las Vegas            Centennial           Vegas Starz/WC Starz Midfield     D1         Detroit Mercy
 Rob          DiBiasio             2020    MA     Haverhill            Central Catholic                          Defense      D3         Norwich
 Carter       Hyndman              2020    ON     Elora                Centre Wellington    Evolve               Midfield     D2         Queens (NC)
 Jacob        Martin               2020    CA     Thousand Oaks        Century Academy      Pacific/West Coast/L FOGO         D2         Queens (NC)
 Kaleb        West                 2020    AZ     Glendale             Centennial                                Midfield     D2         Anderson (SC)
 Austin       Gonzalez             2020    ID     Boise                Centennial                                Midfield     CLUB       Idaho
 Kaylob       McAuliffe            2020    ID     Boise                Centennial                                Midfield     CLUB       Idaho
 Jack         Tandrow              2020    ID     Boise                Centennial                                Goalie       CLUB       Idaho
 Hayden       Diggins              2020    ID     Boise                Centennial                                Midfield     CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Isaac        Marrone              2020    OR     Hilsboro             Century                                   Attack       CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Hunter       Roberge              2020    WA     Liberty Lake         Central Valley                            Attack       CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Ethan        White                2020    ID     Boise                Centennial                                Defense      CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Rawley       Sherman              2020    MN                          Centennial           TRUE (MN)            Attack       D2         Bentley
 Michael      Collins              2020    OH     Dayton               Centerville          Cincy Royals/TRUE (O FOGO         D3         Capital
 Garrett      Burns                2020    WA     Liberty Lake         Central Valley       Lilac City/Inland    Attack       CLUB       Concordia-Irvine
 Wyatt        Dickey               2020    MD     Skyseville           Century              MDX                  Midfield     NAIA       Cumberlands
 AJ           Frantom              2020    OH     Centerville          Centerville          TRUE (OH)            Defense      D3         Dubuque
 Brady        Crumbacker           2020    MD                          Century              MDX                  Midfield     D2         Frostburg State
 Alexander    Ellis                2020    MD     Sykesville           Century              MDX                  Defense      D2         Lander
 Alex         Hillis               2020    MD                          Century              MDX                  Midfield     D3         McDaniel
 Matthew      Daniel               2020    MD     Sykesville           Century              MDX                  Attack       D3         Shenandoah
 Travis       Jones                2020    NV     Las Vegas            Centennial           Vegas Starz          LSM          NAIA       William Penn
 Yungte       Young                2020    NV     Las Vegas            Centennial           Vegas Starz          Midfield     NAIA       William Penn
 Max          Dunar                2020    PA     Doylestown           Central Bucks West   Bucks Select         Goalie       D3         Gwynedd Mercy
 Michael      Le                   2020    PA     Harrisburg           Central Dauphin East                      FOGO         D3         Immaculata
 David        DeSousa              2020    PA     Harrisburg           Central Dauphin      Zombie               Goalie       D3         Lebanon Valley
 Max          Anderson             2020    PA     Harrisburg           Central Dauphin      Rock/Grizz           Attack       D3         Lycoming
 Connor       Sanders              2020    PA     Harrisburg           Central Dauphin      Rock                 Attack       D2         Lynn
 Andrew       Regala               2020    TX     Frisco               Centennial           Stick Star/Frisco La LSM          D1         Cleveland State
 Colin        Abbonizio            2020    PA     Warrington           Central Bucks South  Mesa Fresh           Attack       D1         Hartford
 Ty           Sams                 2020    TX     Frisco               Centennial           Roughriders          Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Alexander    Kristian             2020    MD     Sykesville           Century              MDX                  Defense      D1         Loyola
 Gavin        Harmon               2020    TX     Frisco               Centennial           Frisco Lax           Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Rawley       Scherman             2020    TX     Frisco               Centennial           Team MN              Attack       D2         Bentley
 Jacob        McCoy                2020    TX     Frisco               Centennial           Frisco Lax           Defense      D2         Lindenwood
 Anthony      DiGiacomo            2020    OH     Uniontown            Central Catholic                          Attack       D2         Walsh
 Thomas       Kelly                2020    PA     Doylestown           Central Bucks West   Fusion               Goalie       D3         Arcadia
 Jay          Silverstein          2020    NY     Center Moriches      Center Moriches                           Defense      D3         Brockport
 Matt         McDonald             2020    PA     Warrington           Central Bucks South  Duke's               Defense      D3         Muhlenberg
 Connor       Finneran             2020    MA                          Central Catholic                          Attack       D3         RI
 Michael      Finneran             2020    MA                          Central Catholic                          Attack       D3         RI
 Colin        Bernstein            2020    PA                          Central Bucks South  Team 11              Goalie       D3         Stockton
 Tyler        Horvath              2020    PA     Chalfont             Central Bucks South  Team 11/NJLC         FOGO         D3         Stockton
 Noah         Gilbert              2020    MA                          Central Catholic     4 Leaf               LSM          D3         Widener
 Jimmy        Knepp                2020    PA     Doylestown           Central Bucks East   Bucks Select         Attack       D3         Widener
 Ian          McNaughton           2020    PA                          Central York         Rock                 Defense      D3         York
 Matthew      Hendrick             2021    IN     Greenwood            Center Grove         TRUE (IN)            Goalie       D3         Wabash
 Josh         Halcro               2021    AB     Calgary              Central Memorial     Evolve               Midfield     D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Hunter       McChesney            2021    AB     Calgary              Central              Evolve/Legends/Okoto LSM          D2         Maryville (MO)
 Matthew      Clough               2021    MN     Lino Lakes           Centennial           MN Loons             Attack       D3         Transylvania
 Justin       Bemis                2021    ON     Dayton               Centerville                               Defense      D3         Anderson (IN)
 Camren       Santos               2021    MD     Woodbine             Century              Looney's/TRUE (MD)   FOGO         D2         Lynn
 Jimmy        Kohr                 2021    PA     York                 Central York         Team 91 MD           Attack       D1         Boston University
 Dawson       Smith                2021    PA     Harrisburg           Central Dauphin                           Defense      D3         Elizabethtown
 Ryan         McCauley             2021    PA     Doylestown           Central Bucks East   Fusion               Defense      D2         Belmont Abbey
 Billy        Ryder                2021    NH     Pelham               Central Catholic     NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D2         Flagler
 Jerin        Williams             2021    PA     York                 Central York         iM3                  Attack       D3         Eastern
 Joe          Scopo                2021    NY     Centereach           Centereach           MC MadDogs           Defense      D2         Davis & Elkins
 Jackson      Burns                2021    NH     Salem                Central Catholic     NE Twisters          LSM          D3         Endicott
 Peter        Fabrizio             2021    GA     Roswell              Centennial           Thunder LB3          Attack       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Mason        Morel                2021    GA     Alpharetta           Centennial           Thunder LB3          Goalie       D1         Dartmouth
 Robbie       Wiley                2021    PA     York                 Central York         Kooper's             Midfield     D3         Hood
 Daniel       James                2021    PA     Harrisburg           Central Dauphin                           Midfield     D3         Hood
 Trevor       Tismo                2021    OH     Dayton               Centerville          Resolute             Defense      D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Evan         Bullotta             2021    PA     Dayton               Central Bucks East   Big 4 HHH            Defense      D1         North Carolina
 Matthew      Mercer               2021    OH     Dayton               Centerville          Resolute             Defense      D1         Ohio State
 Christian    Manibo               2021    PA     Chalfont             Central Bucks South  Team 11              Defense      D3         Stockton
 Jeff         Woosnam              2021    PA                          Central Bucks West   Fusion               Attack       D3         Stockton
 Sammy        Rodriguez            2022    MN                          Centennial           MN Loons             Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Jimmy        Kohr                 2022    PA     York                 Central York         Team 91 (MD)         Attack       D1         Boston University
 John         Salsbury             2021    MD     Bel Air              C. Milton Wright     GrnTurtle            Goalie       D3         Western New England
 Casey        Scott                2020    NY     Baldwinsville        C. W. Baker                               Attack       D2         Mercyhurst
 Jack         Zullo                2020    NY     Rockville Centre     Chaminade/Notre Dame LI Team 91           Goalie       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Nick         Kleiderer            2020    NC     Charlotte            Charlotte Country Da 24-7                 Defense      CLUB       Notre Dame
 Dylan        Mordhorst            2020    VA     Centreville          Chantilly                                 Midfield     D3         Concordia-Chicago
 Joey         Scarpati             2020    CT     Prospect             Chase Collegiate     Express/CT Chargers  Midfield     D3         Nichols
 Jonathan     Crabill              2020    NC     Chapel Hill          Chapel Hill                               Goalie       CLUB       Florida
 Will         Sommer               2020    NC     Charlotte            Charlotte Catholic                        Midfield     D2         Montevallo
 Nathan       Allamby              2020    RI     Wyoming              Chariho                                   Attack       D3         Wheaton
 JP           Daniels              2020    NC     Charlotte            Charlotte Catholic   Team Carolina        Attack       D2         Lees-McRae
 Kyle         Thornton             2020    NY     Garden City          Chaminade/Penn       FLG                  Defense      D1         Notre Dame
 RT           Williamson           2020    NC                          Charlotte Catholic   24-7                 Defense      D3         Roanoke
 Greg         Ix                   2020    NC                          Charlotte Catholic   24-7                 Goalie       D3         Sewanee
 Phelps       Thomas               2020    NC     Charlotte            Charlotte Country Da 24-7/Team Carolina   Attack       D3         Sewanee
 Burke        Logan                2020    NC                          Charlotte Country Da 24-7                 Goalie       D3         Skidmore
 Klein        Burkholder           2020    NY                          Chambersburg         TRUE (MD)            Midfield     D3         Trine
 Angel        Santos               2020    PA     Fayetteville         Chambersburg         Lionheart            Goalie       D3         Marymount
 Henry        Casement             2020    GA     Johns Creek          Chattahoochee        LaxRats              Midfield     D2         Montevallo
 Ryan         Aljader              2020    NY     Levittown            Chaminade            LI Team 91           Goalie       D3         Washington & Lee
 Mike         Toohey               2020    GA     Johns Creek          Chattahoochee        3D                   Goalie       NAIA       Cumberlands
 John         Devino               2020    NY                          Chaminade            LI Express           Midfield     D1         Army
 Max          Lakosky              2020    MN                          Chanhassen                                Defense      D1         Canisius
 Patrick      Noonan               2020    NY                          Chaminade            Igloo/Sting          LSM          D1         Denver
 David        Creo                 2020    NY     Rockville Centre     Chaminade            LI Outlaws           Midfield     D1         Furman
 Brett        Reynolds             2020    NC     Chapel Hill          Chapel Hill          Team 91 (NC)/Carolin FOGO         D1         Furman
 Michael      Guerriere            2020    NY                          Chaminade            LI Express           LSM          D1         High Point
 Owen         Larson               2020    NY                          Chaminade                                 Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Matthew      Major                2020    NY                          Chaminade            LI Express           Attack       D1         Holy Cross
 Aidan        Decker               2020    NJ     Reisterstown         Chatham              Leading Edge         Midfield     D1         Lehigh
 Brendan      McCabe               2020    NY     Rockville Centre     Chaminade            LI Express           Defense      D1         Michigan
 Robbie       Booth                2020    NY                          Chaminade            LI Express           Defense      D1         Navy
 Michael      Lynch                2020    NY                          Chaminade                                 Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 James        Ball                 2020    NY                          Chaminade            LI Express           FOGO         D1         Yale
 Hunter       Holcomb              2020    MN                          Chanhassen                                Attack       D2         Colorado Mesa
 Carson       Holtke               2020    CA     Thousand Oaks        Chaminade            WC Starz             Defense      D2         Florida Southern
 Will         Newsom               2020    NC                          Charlotte Christian                       Attack       D3         Gettysburg
 Conner       Garzone              2020    NY     Malverne             Chaminade            LI Express           Goalie       D3         Tufts
 David        Kempner              2021    NY                          Chaminade            LI Express           Defense      D2         Tampa
 Jonathan     Hillelsohn           2021    VA     Chantilly            Chantilly            Cavalier             Defense      D3         Cabrini
 Charlie      Brosch               2021    OH     Chardon              Chardon                                   Midfield     NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Ryan         Polehinke            2021    NY     East Meadow          Chaminade            LI Tide/365          Attack       D2         Molloy
 Aidan        Wagner               2021    NY     Bay Shore            Chaminade            LI Express           LSM          D2         Tampa
 Ky           Sutherland           2021    NC     Charlotte            Charlotte Christian                       Defense      D2         Lees-McRae
 Jacob        Gisi                 2021    MO     St. Louis            Chaminade College Pr Project MO           Midfield     D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Brock        Middendorf           2021    NC     Charlotte            Charlotte Latin      Team Carolina        Defense      D3         Sewanee
 Nicholas     Papagalis            2021    NY     Port Washington      Chaminade            LI Express           FOGO         D1         Siena
 Jakob        Hudson               2021    CA     Temecula             Chaparral            SoCal Devils         Midfield     NAIA       Westcliff
 Andrew       Rooney               2021    NY     Rockville Centre     Chaminade            LI ICON              Defense      D1         Siena
 Ethan        Paduch               2021    CO                          Chaparral            Team 91 (CO)         Attack       D2         Tampa
 Kevin        Kuttin               2021    NY     St James             Chaminade            FCA/LI Legacy        Attack       D1         Yale
 Robert       Pisacani             2021    NY     Northport            Chaminade            LI Express           Goalie       D3         Geneseo
 Vincent      Fowler               2021    NY     Wantagh              Chaminade            LI Express           Defense      D1         Duke
 Michael      Hardiman             2021    NY     Massapequa           Chaminade            FLG                  Attack       D3         Swarthmore
 Frank        Barbera              2021    NJ     Chatham              Chatham              Upper Level          LSM          D3         Gettysburg
 Nick         Jones                2021    NJ     Chatham              Chatham              Leading Edge         Attack       D3         Gettysburg
 John         Doherty              2021    NY     Garden City          Chaminade            LI Express           Midfield     D3         Skidmore
 Devin        O'Sullivan           2021    NY     Point Lookout        Chaminade            LI Express           Attack       D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Matthew      Rettinger            2021    NY     Floral Park          Chaminade            LI Express           Midfield     D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 James        Laudenslager         2021    NY     Bay Shore            Chaminade            LI Legacy            Midfield     D3         Middlebury
 Kenneth      Berry                2021    NY     Amityville           Chaminade            LI Team 91           Attack       D3         Rensselaer
 Griffin      Kology               2021    NJ     Chatham              Chatham              Leading Edge         Defense      D1         Richmond
 James        Platek               2021    NJ     Chatham              Chatham                                   Midfield     D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Benjamin     Bonafede             2021    NY     Mineola              Chaminade            Express              Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 Alex         Zepf                 2021    NY     Mineola              Chaminade            Express              Goalie       D1         Notre Dame
 Dylan        Bedell               2021    NC                          Charlotte Christian  24-7                 FOGO         D1         Marist
 Tommy        Casey                2021    NY                          Chaminade            Icon                 Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Conor        McCabe               2021    NY                          Chaminade            LI Express           Attack       D1         Marquette
 Cameron      Goodloe              2021    VA     Fairfax              Chantilly                                 Goalie       D1         Michigan
 Taylor       LaFar                2021    NC                          Charlotte Country Da 24-7                 Midfield     D1         Navy
 Will         Lynch                2021    NY     Rockville Centre     Chaminade            LI Express           Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Paul         Reidy                2021    NC     Waxhaw               Charlotte Catholic   24-7                 Goalie       D1         Delaware
 Drew         Altic                2021    MO     Kirkwood             Chaminade Prep       Project MidwestCatam Midfield     D2         Rockhurst
 Machado      Rodriguez            2021    NY     Mineola              Chaminade            LI Team 91           FOGO         D1         Yale
 Justin       McMahon              2022    NY     Rockville Centre     Chaminade            LI Express           Attack       D1         Penn
 Charles      Balsamo              2022    NY     Manhasset            Chaminade            LI Express           Attack       D1         Duke
 Jack         Flaherty             2022    NY     Massapequa           Chaminade            LI Team 91           Midfield     D1         Navy
 Dominic      Senft                2022    NY     East Islip           Chaminade            LI Team 91           Defense      D1         Air Force
 Christian    Alacqua              2022    NY     Manhasset            Chaminade            LI Express           Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Brady        Grandstaff           2022    MN     Carver               Chanhassen           Team MN              Midfield     D1         Utah
 Anthony      Koehler              2022    NY     Mineola              Chaminade            LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Brown
 Wiley        Burkett              2020    CO     Colorado Springs     Cheyenne Mountain/Li Denver Elite         Midfield     D3         Whittier
 Jack         Raba                 2020    CT     Cheshire             Cheshire/Loyola      CT Cardinals         Attack       D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Nate         Lehr                 2020    NY     Chenango Bridge      Chenango Valley/Lime                      Goalie       D2         Flagler
 Bobby        Turner               2020    MA     North Chelmsford     Chelmsford           NE Twisters          Attack       D3         Plymouth State
 Ethan        Kavanaugh            2020    CO                          Cherry Creek         CO Fire/Shred thread Attack       D2         North Greenville
 Spencer      Boyd                 2020    CO                          Cherry Creek         CO Fire              LSM          D3         RI
 Nicholas     Mugglin              2020    NY     Binghamton           Chenango Forks                                         JUCO       Tompkins-Cortland C
 Troy         Arno                 2020    NY     Binghamton           Chenango Forks                            Midfield     JUCO       Tompkins-Cortland C
 Caleb        Humphrey             2020    NY     Binghamton           Chenango Forks                            Defense      JUCO       Tompkins-Cortland C
 Kevin        Matson               2020    NY     Binghamton           Chenango Forks       Gaffer Elite         Attack       D3         Oswego State
 John         Adams                2020    CO                          Cherry Creek         3D                   Defense      D1         High Point
 Ryan         Stefanik             2020    NJ     Franklin Lakes       Cheshire Academy     LI Sting             Midfield     D1         Monmouth
 Dante        Orlando              2020    CO                          Cherry Creek         212                  Attack       D1         Air Force
 Ethan        Gyllenhaal           2020    PA     Abington             Chestnut Hill Academ Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 James        LaCerte              2020    CO                          Cheyenne Mountain    Denver Elite         Midfield     D1         Denver
 Jack         Kinney               2020    CO     Centennial           Cherry Creek         Denver Elite         Defense      D1         Marquette
 Luke         Rios                 2020    CO     Centennial           Cherry Creek         Denver Elite         FOGO         D1         Marquette
 Ricky        Amorim               2020    PA                          Chestnut Hill Academ Big 4 HHH/Dukes      Defense      D1         Providence
 Aidan        Burke                2020    CO                          Cherry Creek         Denver Elite         Attack       D1         Sacred Heart
 Zachary      Litty                2020    NJ     Marlton              Cherokee             Tri-State            Midfield     D2         Chestnut Hill
 Declan       Atwell               2020    CO                          Cherry Creek         Team 91 (CO)         Midfield     D2         Colorado Mesa
 Trevor       Niedzwiecki          2020    CO     Colorado Springs     Cheyenne Mountain    Blue Label           Defense      D2         Embry-Riddle
 Brendan      Grove                2020    CT     Cheshire             Cheshire             Team CT              Goalie       D2         Wingate
 Benjamin     Tishgart             2020    PA                          Chestnut Hill Academ                      FOGO         D3         Colorado College
 Liam         Johnston             2020    CO                          Cherry Creek         CO Fire              Defense      D3         Endicott
 Kenny        Dango                2020    NJ     Cherry Hill          Cherry Hill West     NJLC                 Attack       D3         Hilbert
 Logan        Rhoads               2020    NJ     Marlton              Cherokee             Tri-State/Black Stor Defense      D3         Hood
 Michael      Regan                2020    MA                          Chelmsford                                Defense      D3         Trinity (CT)
 Morry        Stein                2020    CO                          Cherry Creek         Denver Elite         Attack       D3         Tufts
 Kyle         Mitchell             2020    MI                          Chelsea              PLG                  Midfield     CLUB       Grand Valley State
 Kayce        Kline                2021    CO     Centennial           Cherry Creek         3D/Team 91 (CO)/Blue LSM          D2         Tampa
 Aidan        Gaudet               2021    CT     Cheshire             Cheshire             Team CT              FOGO         D3         Connecticut College
 Gunnar       Fagerstrom           2021    GA     Canton               Cherokee             Skunk Bears          Attack       D2         Young Harris
 Nicholas     DiDomizio            2021    CT     Cheshire             Cheshire             CT Cardinals         Defense      D1         Hartford
 Dan          Bourdeau             2021    CT     Cheshire             Cheshire             Make a Wish          Defense      D3         Salve Regina
 Joey         Loeber               2021    MA     Chelmsford           Chelmsford           NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Plymouth State
 Christian    Gastonguay           2021    MA     Chelmsford           Chelmsford/New Hampt NE Twisters          Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Brian        Bouwman              2021    CT     Cheshire             Cheshire             Team CT              Attack       D1         Merrimack
 Patrick      Cassidy              2021    MA     Chelmsford           Chelmsford           NH Tomahawks         Goalie       D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Andrew       Vernon               2021    CT     Cheshire             Cheshire             Team CT              Goalie       D3         Norwich
 PJ           Cass                 2021    CT     Cheshire             Cheshire             Team CT              Midfield     D3         Swarthmore
 Jack         Lovelace             2021    CT     Cheshire             Cheshire             Team CT              Midfield     D1         Hartford
 Dakota       Johnson              2021    CO     Cherry Hills Village Cherry Creek                              Attack       D1         Denver
 Rory         Thompson             2021    NY     Binghamton           Chenango Valley      Denver Elite         Defense      D1         Fairfield
 Joe          Conley               2021    MA     Chelmsford           Chelmsford           HGR                  Defense      D1         Merrimack
 Nathan       Gabriel              2021    NY     Binghamton           Chenango Forks       Gaffer Elite         Defense      D1         Robert Morris
 Jason        Raba                 2022    CT     Cheshire             Cheshire             Yeam CT              Attack       D1         St. Johns
 Zachary      Bunyan               2020    MA     Chicopee             Chicopee                                  Attack       D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Jamie        Kukucha              2020    AB     Lethbridge           Chinook              Evolve               Attack       D2         Barton
 Jackson      Nelson               2020    MN                          Chisago Lakes        MN Select            Attack       D3         Carthage
 Adam         Hazeltine            2020    MA     Chicopee             Chicopee             Catamount            Midfield     D3         Massachusetts-Dartmo
 Kyle         Ingram               2020    MA     Chicopee             Chicopee             Catamount            Defense      D3         Massachusetts-Dartmo
 Zane         Purewal              2021    MI     Macomb               Chippewa Valley      MI Mavericks         Attack       D1         VM
 Caleb        Barnard              2021    NY     Chittenango          Chittenango          FCA/Team 91          Midfield     D1         St. Bonaventure
 Kharim       Mitchell             2020    MD     Clemets              Chopticon                                 Midfield     JUCO       Coll. of S. Maryland
 Cooper       Leonard              2020    NC     Chapel Hill          Choate Rosemary Hall Hilltoppers          FOGO         D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Max          Congdon              2020    CT     West Hartford        Choate Rosemary Hall CT Wolves/Team CT    Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Luke         Tomak                2020    CT     North Haven          Choate Rosemary Hall Eclipse              Attack       D1         Drexel
 Cole         Sprinkle             2020    CT     Fairfield            Choate Rosemary Hall Eclipse              Defense      D1         Drexel
 Nick         Lipsher              2020    NY     New York             Choate Rosemary Hall LI Sting             Midfield     D3         Washington & Lee
 Dallyn       Rai                  2021    AB     Edmonton             Choate Rosemary Hall Vimy                 Attack       D1         Robert Morris
 Colin        Matthes-Theriault    2021    CT     Woodbridge           Choate Rosemary Hall Team CT              Attack       D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Patrick      Yowan                2021    CT     Darien               Choate Rosemary Hall Eclipse              Goalie       D1         Loyola
 Jack         Zilgme               2020    NY     Albany               Christian Brothers/S                      Midfield     D2         Anderson (SC)
 Preston      Taylor               2020    NY     Liverpool            Christian Brothers A UpState              Attack       D2         Le Moyne
 Sean         Swenson              2020    NY     Stillwater           Christian Brothers A                      Defense      D1         Siena
 Will         McNichols            2020    MA     Hingham              Christ School                             Defense      D2         Queens (NC)
 Mac          Padgett              2020    VA     Christiansburg       Christiansburg                            Defense      D3         Shenandoah
 ZJ           Shahin               2020    NY     Syracuse             Christian Brothers A Salt Kings/ULC       Goalie       D3         Salisbury
 Wyatt        Auyer                2020    NY     Memphis              Christian Brothers A FCA                  Attack       D2         Indianapolis
 Dillon       Quinn                2020    NJ     Spring Lake          Christian Brothers A MadDog/Tri-State     LSM          D3         Babson
 CJ           Cummings             2020    NJ                          Christian Brothers A Team 91 NJ           Goalie       D1         Fairfield
 Fred         Smith                2020    NY     Albany               Christian Brothers A Orange Crush         Attack       D3         Trinity (CT)
 Ryan         MacKenzie            2020    NY                          Christian Brothers A                      Midfield     D1         Duke
 Sam          Bonacci              2020    NY                          Christian Brothers A Orange Crush         Midfield     D1         Furman
 Beau         Hecimovich           2020    NC     Charlotte            Christ School        24-7/Team Carolina   Goalie       D1         High Point
 Davis        Lindsey              2020    NC     Huntersville         Christ School        Team Carolina        Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Jack         Fitch                2020    NC     Boone                Christ School        24-7/Team Carolina   Midfield     D1         Vermont
 Paddy-Shea   Nary                 2020    SC                          Christ Church Episco 24-7                 Goalie       D1         VM
 James        Edmiston             2020    NC                          Christ King Christia                      LSM          D2         North Greenville
 Gabe         Clement              2020    NY     Albany               Christian Brothers A Top Dog              FOGO         D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Ari          Weiss                2020    TN                          Christian Brothers                        Attack       D3         Denison
 Peyton       Doyle                2021    NY     Albany               Christian Brothers A Predators/SweetLax   Midfield     D1         Siena
 William      Beldner              2021    MO     St. Louis            Christian Brothers C MW TopGun/MO22       Goalie       D2         Alabama-Huntsville
 Jackson      Spikereit            2021    NY     Schenectady          Christian Brothers A Blue Chip            Attack       D2         Saint Rose
 Alex         Fluhr                2021    MO     O'Fallon             Christian Brothers   Rush                 Goalie       D2         Walsh
 Aidan        Quinn                2021    NJ     Spring Lake          Christian Brothers A Mad Dog              Defense      D1         Marist
 Brackton     Bowler               2021    NY     Syracuse             Christian Brothers A Salt Kings           LSM          D1         Johns Hopkins
 Cooper       Graham               2021    NJ     Tinton Falls         Christian Brothers A Tri-State            Defense      D3         Muhlenberg
 Keese        Zugehoer             2021    ON     Gravenhurst          Christ School        Evolve               Midfield     D2         Lindenwood
 Jared        Lucich               2021    NJ     Point Pleasant       Christian Brothers   Tri-State            FOGO         D3         Babson
 Ryan         Howard               2021    NJ     Wall Township        Christian Brothers A Tri-State            Attack       D3         Hamilton
 Noah         D'Andrea             2021    NJ     Brielle              Christian Brothers A Leading Edge         Goalie       D1         Providence
 Chris        Adornato             2021    NY     New Hartford         Christian Brothers A Upstate Salt Kings   Midfield     D1         Fairfield
 Brandan      Bowers               2021    VA     Yorktown             Christchurch School  Fusion/Warrior/Hawks LSM          D1         Hampton
 Sean         Dow                  2021    SC     Simpsonville         Christ School        24-7&Team Carolina   FOGO         D1         Lehigh
 Terrence     Lacewell             2021    NJ     Parlin               Christian Brothers A Tri-State            Midfield     D1         Monmouth
 Samuel       Brie                 2021    ON     Westmount            Christ School        Edge                 Goalie       D1         St. Bonaventure
 Daniel       Martin               2021    NJ     Lincroft             Christian Brothers A Mad Dog              Attack       D1         Villanova
 Dan          Anderson             2022    NY     Syracuse             Christian Brothers A Orange Crush         Midfield     D1         Denver
 Jaxon        Gill                 2022    ON     Minden               Christchurch School  Evolve               Attack       D1         Quinnipiac
 Nick         Crowley              2022    ON     Peterborough         Christ School        Evolve               LSM          D1         Princeton
 Nick         Clendenen            2020    OR     Eugene               Churchill            Awestruck            Attack       D1         Denver
 Jadyn        Moore                2020    NY                          Churchville-Chili                         Defense      D2         Mercyhurst
 Patrick      Mitchell             2021    NY     Rochester            Churchville-Chili    FCA                  Midfield     D1         Canisus
 Eliot        Dubick               2022    MD     Potomac              Churchill            DC Express           Attack       D1         Maryland
 Ethan        Barrett              2020    NY                          Cicerio-North Syracu                      Midfield     D3         Potsdam
 Gerald       VandeWalker          2020    NY                          Cicerio-North Syracu                      Attack       D3         Potsdam
 Kyle         Toms                 2021    NY     Cicero               Cicero-North Syracus Finger Lakes         Defense      D3         Cortland
 Anthony      Cimino               2021    NY                          Cicero-North Syracus Orange Crush         Attack       D1         St. Bonaventure
 Nolan        Firth                2021    NY                          Cicero North Syracus Orange Crush         Defense      D1         Hobart
 Colin        Socker               2021    NY     Baldwinsville        C. W. Baker          Finger Lakes         Midfield     D2         Seton Hill
 Sebastian    Tabor                2020    LA     Shreveport           C.E. Byrd            FTK                  Defense      D1         Hampton
 Brendan      Wilcox               2020    NY     Baldwinsville        C. W. Baker          Orange Crush         Attack       D1         Boston University
 Nathaniel    Dell                 2020    NY     Buffalo              City Honors                               Attack       D3         Alfred
 Jack         Bird                 2020    NY     Buffalo              City Honors School   PXL                  FOGO         D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Seth         Browning             2020    KY     Lexington            Clay                 Commonwealth Kings   LSM          D3         Transylvania
 Nolan        Doss                 2020    KY     Lexington            Clay                 Commonwealth Kings   Attack       D3         Transylvania
 Logan        Lewis                2020    KY     Lexington            Clay                 Commonwealth Kings   Midfield     D3         Transylvania
 Peter        Curran               2020    OR     Happy Valley         Clackamas            MadLax               Attack       CLUB       Montana
 Denton       Macdonald            2020    BC     Victoria             Claremont            Nanaimo Timbermen    Midfield     D1         Bellarmine
 Riley        Arsenault            2020    BC     Saanich              Claremont            Shamrocks            Attack       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Jeremy       Benson               2020    BC     Victoria             Claremont            Nanaimo Timbermen                 D2         Belmont Abbey
 Davis        McCulley             2020    BC     Victoria             Claremont            Shamrocks            Attack       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Rhys         Trepanier-Dawson     2020    BC     Saanich              Claremont                                 Midfield     D2         CDU-Pueblo
 Cam          Lumb                 2020    BC     Victoria             Claremont            Frog                 Attack       D2         Montevallo
 Jack         Bowie                2020    BC     Victoria             Claremont            Nanaimo Timbermen    Attack       D1         NJI
 Levi         Verch                2020    BC     Saanich              Claremont            Saanich              Defense      D1         Saint Joseph's
 James        Dicostanzo           2020    NY                          Clarence                                  Attack       CLUB       Alabama
 Christo      Siderakis            2020    NY                          Clarence                                  Attack       CLUB       Cortland
 Dominic      Basile               2020    NY     Clarence Center      Clarence             Buffalo Lax Academy  Midfield     D3         Geneseo
 Conrad       Leeper               2020    NY     Clarence             Clarence                                  Midfield     D3         Juniata
 Jacob        Bernardoni           2020    NY     Clarence Center      Clarence             Buffalo Lax Academy  Attack       CLUB       Ohio University
 Jacob        Slowinski            2020    NY     Akron                Clarence             Buffalo Lax Academy  LSM          D3         St. John Fisher
 Connor       Barnes               2020    CA                          Clayton Valley Chart                      Attack       CLUB       Dominican (CA)
 Ryan         Dixon                2020    CA                          Clayton Valley Chart                      Attack       CLUB       Dominican (CA)
 Cole         Harris               2020    NY     Clarence             Clarence             Team Buffalo         Midfield     D1         Robert Morris
 Anthony      Abramov              2020    CA     Concord              Clayton Valley       Booth Indians        Defense      NAIA       William Penn
 Casey        Barnes               2020    CA     Clayton              Clayton Valley Chart                      Defense      D1         Merrimack
 Mario        Liggeri              2020    NY                          Clarkstown South                          FOGO         D2         Dominican (NY)
 Griffin      Brennan              2020    NY     West Nyack           Clarkstown South     NJ Riot/HOS          Attack       D2         Montevallo
 Noah         Deitz                2020    AB     Calgary                                   ELEV8                Defense      D2         Montevallo
 Jackson      Nosrati              2020    CA                          Clayton Valley       Booth                Defense      D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Alexander    Sykas                2020    NY     Williamsville        Clarence             Buffalo Academy      LSM          D3         John Carroll
 Hutton       Murdoch              2020    MO     St. Louis            Clayton              3D/Catamount         Midfield     D3         Roanoke
 Luca         Cardazzi             2020    NY     Congers              Clarkstown North     NJ Riot/Matrix       Defense      D3         SUNY Poly
 Ryan         Ludwa                2020    MI                          Clarkston            Juiced Cherries/Cash Defense      CLUB       Western Michigan
 Miguel       Need                 2021    MI     Clarkston            Clarkston            Juiced Cherries      Midfield     D3         Otterbein
 Luke         Plummer              2021    KY     Lexington            Clay                 Commonwealth Kings   Defense      D2         Flagler
 Colten       Reynolds             2021    KY     Lexington            Clay                 Commonwealth Kings   Midfield     D2         Flagler
 Jacob        Murphy               2020    NC     Clayton              Cleveland/Wake Tech                       Midfield     D2         Queens (NC)
 Brandon      Evans                2020    AL     Madison              Clemens               Clemens Jets        Defense      D2         Montevallo
 Brenden      McSorley             2020    NJ     Mantua               Clearview            SouthShore           Defense      D3         Stockton
 Evan         Niewoehner           2021    NJ     Mullica Hill         Clearview            HEADstrong/Shamrocks Midfield     CLUB       Virginia Tech
 Samuel       Haensly              2021    TX     Seabrook             Clear Falls          3D/Legacy            Attack       D3         Hope
 Xavier       Ferren               2021    NJ     Franklinville        Clearview            HEADstrong           Midfield     JUCO       Mercer County C
 Jacob        Gamber               2021    NJ     Mantua               Clearview            SJ Shamrocks         Defense      D2         Chestnut Hill
 Joel         Iaccio               2021    NJ     Mullica Hill         Clearview            NJ Shamrocks         Defense      D3         Kean
 Jeremy       Robert               2021    NJ     Mullica Hill         Clearview            Shamrocks            Defense      D3         Immaculata
 Cody         Heiser               2021    NJ     Mullica Hill         Clearview            Headstrong/SJ Shamro Midfield     D3         Marywood
 Jack         Louer                2020    NJ     Clifton              Clifton              NJ Riot              Attack       D3         Maritime
 Braden       McCard               2020    NY     Baldwinsville        C. W. Baker                               Midfield     D2         Mercyhurst
 Luke         Zirnsak              2020    SC     Clover               Clover               Carolina Scorpions/R Defense      D2         Lander
 Garrett      Hawkins              2020    SC     Clover               Clover                                    Midfield     D2         Anderson (SC)
 Charlie      Bertrand             2020    NY     Baldwinsville        C. W. Baker/Merrimac Team United          Attack       D1         Virginia
 Zachary      Terry                2020    SC     Fort Mill            Coastal Christian Pr Team Carolina        Attack       D2         Queens (NC)
 Deyon        Moreno               2021    PA     Coatesville          Coatesville          Freedom              Attack       D3         Widener
 Frankie      Holm                 2021    PA     Coatesville          Coatesville          Black Bear           Midfield     D3         Immaculata
 Allen        Gregg                2021    PA     Coatesville          Coatesville          Freedom              Midfield     D3         Cairn
 Nathan       Lam                  2021    AB     Cochrane             Cochrane             Evolve/Okotoks       Midfield     D2         Indianapolis
 Andrew       Davis                2020    NY     Baldwinsville        C. W. Baker          FCA                  Goalie       D3         Alfred
 Jacob        Radwan               2020    NH     Strafford            Coe-Brown Academy                         Attack       D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Connor       Taff                 2020    NC     Durham               C E Jordan                                Midfield     D3         Averett
 Grey         Thomas               2020    MA     Cohasset             Cohasset             Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Middlebury
 Jack         Greene               2020    MA     Cohasset             Cohasset             Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Rensselaer
 Connor       McGovern             2020    MA     Cohasset             Cohasset                                  Defense      D3         Connecticut College
 Jake         Sullivan             2020    MA     Cohasset             Cohasset             Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         Connecticut College
 Tucker       Fulton               2020    MA     Cohasset             Cohasset             Laxachusetts         FOGO         D3         Kenyon
 Anthony      Kulturides           2022    MA     Cohasset             Cohasset             Laxachusetts         Goalie       D1         Merrimack
 Aden         Sievert              2020    CO     Littleton            Columbine            Evolve               Midfield     D3         Hood
 Danny        Striano              2020    NY     Cold Spring Harbor   Cold Spring Harbor/P                      Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 Matt         Graves               2020    VA     Woodbridge           Colgan                                    Defense      D3         Shenandoah
 Brendan      Pacheco              2020    VA     Manassas             Colgan               Fierce Nation        Midfield     D2         Davis & Elkins
 Andy         Bianco               2020    FL     Miami                Columbus/Lynn                             LSM          JUCO       ASA-Miami
 JD           Spotts               2020    VA                          Collegiate School    Geronimo             Midfield     D3         Randolph-Macon
 Jake         Donaldson-Reid       2020    CO                          Colorado Academy     Team 91 (CO)         Defense      D3         Kenyon
 Will         Carroll              2020    CO     Lakewood             Columbine            TRUE (CO)            Midfield     NAIA       Ottawa
 Gabe         Russell              2020    VA     Manassas             Colgan               VLC                  Goalie       D3         Shenandoah
 Harrison     Bratton              2020    KY     Shelbyville          Collins                                   Goalie       D3         Transylvania
 Casey        Tarbay               2020    NY     Albany               Colonie              ADK                  Midfield     D2         Assumption
 Nate         Surd                 2020    CO     Littleton            Columbine/Colorado M                      Midfield     JUCO       Harford C
 Nate         Kay                  2020    CO     Denver               Colorado Academy     3D                   Attack       D3         Denison
 Paul         Chandler             2020    CO     Denver               Colorado Academy     3D                   Goalie       D3         Wooster
 Richie       Striano              2020    NY     Cold Spring Harbor   Cold Spring Harbor   Igloo                Attack       D1         Bucknell
 Vincent      Gandolfo             2020    NY     Cold Spring Harbor   Cold Spring Harbor   LI Express           FOGO         D1         Dartmouth
 Brady        Strough              2020    NY     Cold Spring Harbor   Cold Spring Harbor   LI Express           Midfield     D1         Fairfield
 Quin         Timmerman            2020    VA     Richmond             Collegiate School    Amped/Geronimo       Attack       D1         Furman
 Andrew       DeGennaro            2020    NY     Cold Spring Harbor   Cold Spring Harbor   Igloo                FOGO         D1         Harvard
 Ben          DiMento              2020    TN                          Collierville         LI Legacy            Attack       D1         Hofstra
 Owen         Stefanko             2020    NY                          Columbia                                  Midfield     D1         LI
 Caden        Hawkinson            2020    NY     Cold Spring Harbor   Cold Spring Harbor   LI Team 91           Defense      D1         Michigan
 Andrew       Swartz               2020    OH     Galena               Columbus Academy     Resolute             Attack       D3         Christopher Newport
 Edward       Sinnott              2020    NY                          Collegiate School    Geronimo             Midfield     D3         Dickinson
 Alex         Moynihan             2020    NY     Cold Spring Harbor   Cold Spring Harbor   LI Express/365       Midfield     D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Mason        Gustafson            2021    CO     Littleton            Columbine            3D                   Defense      D1         VM
 Will         Hanson               2021    VA                          Collegiate School    Richmond Hawks       Attack       D3         Colorado College
 Spencer      Harvey               2021    CO     Greenwood Village    Colorado Academy     Denver Elite/Team CO Midfield     D1         Colgate
 Gabriel      Nelson               2021    CO     Littleton            Columbine            CO Fire              Goalie       D2         North Greenville
 Ben          Bruno                2021    NY     Huntington           Cold Spring Harbor   FLG                  Midfield     D3         Amherst
 Will         Spehr                2021    NY     Cold Spring Harbor   Cold Spring Harbor   FLG                  Midfield     D3         Middlebury
 Bo           Brown                2021    VA     Richmond             Collegiate School    Amped                Goalie       D1         Richmond
 Vincent      Gandolfo             2021    NY     Cold Spring Harbor   Cold Spring Harbor   LI Express           FOGO         D1         Dartmouth
 Eli          Grizzard             2022    TN     Collierville         Collierville         No Excuse            FOGO         D1         Jacksonville
 Jesse        Phelan               2022    NY     Syosset              Cold Spring Harbor   LI Igloo             Defense      D1         Lehigh
 Zach         White                2022    OH     Gahanna              Columbus Academy     Resolute             Attack       D1         Robert Morris
 Max          Hawkinson            2022    NY     Cold Spring Harbor   Cold Spring Harbor   LI Team 91           FOGO         D1         Rutgers
 Bobby        Marlatt              2022    VA     Richmond             Collegiate School    Richmond Hawks       Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Patrick      Pisano               2022    NY     Cold Spring Harbor   Cold Spring Harbor   LI Igloo/Team 91     Defense      D1         Dartmouth
 Baker        Westmoreland         2020    NC     Huntersville         Comm. School of Davi Carolina Miners      Attack       D2         Newberry
 Kieran       Hendry               2020    NY     East Northport       Commack              Igloo                LSM          D3         Matitime
 Matthew      Krieg                2020    NY     Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue                                Midfield     D3         Oneonta
 Joey         Kim                  2020    NY                          Commack                                   Midfield     D2         Newberry
 Jake         Rocchio              2021    NY     Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue           Wogue                Defense      D3         Wentworth Tech
 Ryan         Mimnaugh             2021    NY     Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue           Wogue                Defense      D2         Pace
 Vincent      Herbstman            2021    NY     Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue           Wogue                Midfield     D3         Oneonta
 Jack         Beck                 2021    NY     Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue           24/Wogue             Defense      D3         Brockport
 Mason        Oak                  2021    NY     Coram                Comsewogue           LI Team 91           Goalie       D1         Quinnipiac
 Corey        Watson               2021    NY     Coram                Comsewogue                                Midfield     JUCO       Nassau C
 Brendan      McCrary              2021    NY     Coram                Comsewogue           LI Legacy            Defense      D1         Army
 Aiden        McCaffrey            2021    NY     Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue           LI Team 91           Defense      D1         Delaware
 Jack         Deacy                2021    NY     Coram                Comsewogue           Team 24/Wogue        Attack       D1         Marist
 Jason        LaMay                2022    NY     Commack              Commack              Rebels               Midfield     D1         Fairfield
 Kevin        Radman               2022    NY     Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue           Wogue                Midfield     D1         Marist
 Matthew      Sparhuber            2022    NY     Port Jefferson Stati Comsewogue           LI Team 91           LSM          D1         Marist
 Carlos       Maldonado            2020    CT     East Hartford        Conard                                    Defense      D3         Mitchell
 Ashton       Sloan                2020    DE     Wilmington           Conrad               Silverbacks          Midfield     D3         Delaware Valley
 Myles        Pittman              2020    PA     Wayne                Conestoga            Roughriders          Defense      CLUB       Clemson
 Jack         Bowen                2020    MA     Concord              Concord Carlisle     Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         Colby
 Ryley        Savering             2020    PA     Berwyn               Conestoga            Roughriders          Goalie       D3         Delaware Valley
 Derek        Stout                2020    MA                          Concord Carlisle     Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Ithaca
 Connor       Bross                2020    PA     Wernersville         Conrad Weiser        Blak Widow           Midfield     D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Owen         McDermott            2020    PA                          Conrad Weiser        Blak Widow           Attack       D3         Hood
 James        Bickel               2020    PA     Fairless Hills       Conwell-Egan                              Defense      D3         Gwynedd Mercy
 Jack         McCarthy             2020    NY     Oakdale              Connetquot           Team 91              Defense      D1         Hartford
 Scott        Smith                2020    PA     Berwyn               Conestoga            Rising Sons          Attack       D1         Johns Hopkins
 Tyler        Cordes               2020    NY                          Connetquot                                Midfield     D1         Navy
 Mick         Lee                  2020    PA                          Conestoga            Roughriders          Goalie       D1         Notre Dame
 Michael      Prestipino           2020    PA     Berwyn               Conestoga            Rising Sons          Defense      D1         Virginia
 Dalton       Moyer                2020    PA     Robesonia            Conrad Weiser        Blackwidow           Defense      D3         Arcadia
 Will         Stone                2020    PA     Lancaster            Conestoga Valley     Rock                 Midfield     D3         Arcadia
 Robbie       Wilson               2020    PA                          Conestoga            Roughriders/Classics LSM          D3         Babson
 Alexi        Hunt                 2020    MA                          Concord Carlisle     Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Bates
 Jared        Whitmarsh            2020    DE     Newark               Conrad                                    Defense      D3         Moravian
 Welles       Hatch                2020    MA                          Concord Carlisle     Laxachusetts         LSM          D3         Union
 Nicholas     Rizzuto              2021    NY     Bohemia              Connetquot           LI Legacy            Goalie       D3         Farmingdale State
 Mason        Dorr                 2021    MA     Concord              Concord-Carlisle     Laxachusetts         Defense      D1         Vermont
 Matthew      Coleman              2021    NY     Oakdale              Connetquot           LI Legacy            Defense      D3         Geneseo
 Joey         Allen                2021    PA     Berwyn               Conestoga            Rising Sun           Midfield     D3         Washington & Lee
 Graham       Blatchford           2021    PA     Malvern              Conestoga            Rising Sons          Midfield     D3         Gettysburg
 Tommy        Ciccarone            2021    PA     Wayne                Conestoga            Rising Sons          LSM          D3         Gettysburg
 Andy         Marquet              2021    PA     Berwyn               Conestoga            Freedom              Defense      D3         Gettysburg
 Aidan        Kelly                2021    PA     Wayne                Conestoga            Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Luke         Schiffers            2021    CO     Evergreen            Conifer              Team 91/Denver Elite Defense      D1         Utah
 John         DeFruscio            2021    PA     Wayne                Conestoga            HEADStrong           Defense      D3         Juniata
 Peter        Detwiler             2022    PA     Devon                Conestoga            Roughriders          Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Conor        Trant                2022    MA     Carlisle             Concord Carlisle     Fighting Clams       FOGO         D1         Saint Joseph's
 Elijah       Hill                 2020    TN     Cookeville           Cookeville                                Midfield     NAIA       Cumberlands
 Hunter       Rinehart             2020    TN     Cookeville           Cookeville                                Goalie       D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Haden        Berry                2021    TN     Cookeville           Cookeville                                Midfield     D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Jackson      Peters               2021    TN     Cookeville           Cookeville                                Defense      NAIA       Keiser
 Kaleb        Campos               2020    UT     West Jordan          Copper Hills                              Midfield     CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Dominick     Razo                 2020    UT     West Valley City     Copper Hills         Wasatch              LSM          D2         Chestnut Hill
 Hayden       MacArthur            2020    TX                          Coppell              Iron Horse           Goalie       D1         Yale
 Ethan        Myers                2020    NY     Cortland             Cortland                                  Goalie       D3         Eastern
 Zach         Turpen               2020    AZ     Tempe                Corona Del Sol       Hot Sauce            Midfield     D3         Dubuque
 Eli          Leeworthy            2020    NC     Clayton              Corinth-Holders                           Defense      D2         Wheeling
 Eddie        Gigliotti            2020    NY     Painted Post         Corning              3D                   Attack       D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Seth         Grottenthaler        2020    NY     Corning              Corning              3D                   Midfield     D3         RI
 Seth         Hogue                2020    NY                          Corning Painted Post 3D                   Defense      D1         Jacksonville
 Quinn        Bowler               2020    NY     Corning              Corning Painted Post 3D                   Attack       D1         Manhattan
 Christopher  Lesh                 2021    NV     Henderson            Coronado             MovinUp/WC Starz     Midfield     D3         Northland
 Hunter       Newman               2021    NY     Corning              Corning-Painted Post Gaffer               Defense      D1         Manhattan
 Owen         Riley                2021    NY     Cortland             Cortland             Cold Brook           Attack       D3         Nazareth
 Kelly        DuPree               2021    NY     Corning              Corning              Gaffer Elite         Attack       D1         Manhattan
 Lake         Baker                2021    NV     Henderson            Coronado             Vegas Starz/West Coa Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Logan        Ip                   2022    CA     Newport Coast        Corona Del Mar       Mad Dog              Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Lucas        Newton               2022    CA     Corona del Mar       Corona del Mar       Mad Dog/Legends      Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Blaze        DeGracie             2022    UT     Draper               Corner Canyon        TRUE                 Midfield     D1         Air Force
 Ethan        Hart                 2022    NY     Corning              Corning-Painted Post 3D/Gaffers           Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Jon          King                 2022    UT     Draper               Corner Canyon        212/Mad Dog          Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Mason        Quick                2022    UT     Draper               Corner Canyon        212                  Midfield     D1         Utah
 Bryce        Oprandi              2021    VA     Moseley              Cosby                Roughriders          Midfield     D3         Mary Washington
 Owen         Fasulka              2021    VA     Moseley              Cosby                Richmond Hawks       Attack       D1         Marquette
 Tyler        Perkins              2020    PA                          Council Rock South                        Defense      D3         Fairleigh Dickinson
 Alex         Patrizi              2020    PA                          Council Rock South   Bucks Select         Goalie       D3         Virginia Wesleyan
 Kyle         Gartenmayer          2020    PA     Southampton          Council Rock South   Bucks Select         Defense      D2         Chestnut Hill
 Peter        Lehman               2020    PA                          Council Rock North   NXT                  Attack       D1         Lafayette
 Brandon      Berghaier            2020    PA     Richboro             Council Rock South   Bucks Select         Defense      D2         Chestnut Hill
 Luke         Walstrum             2021    PA     Newtown              Council Rock North   Big 4 HHH            Attack       D1         Penn State
 Seth         Leavell              2020    VA     Charlottesville      Covenant School                           Attack       CLUB       Florida
 Cole         Finley               2020    VA     Louisa               Covenant School                           LSM          D3         Hanover
 Weston       Green                2020    VA     Virginia Beach       Cox                                       Defense      D2         Limestone
 Cameron      Webb                 2020    NC                          Cox Mill             Team Carolina        Midfield     D2         North Greenville
 James        Boynewicz            2021    VA     Virginia Beach       Cox                  Dukes/Warrior        Defense      D1         VM
 Gavin        Youngclaus           2020    MA                          Coyle-Cassidy        Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Norwich
 Braden       Lynch                2020    NY     Baldwinsville        C. W. Baker          Orange Crush         LSM          D1         Fairfield
 Malcolm      MacInnes             2020    AB     Calgary                                   ELEV8                Midfield     D1         Fairfield
 Sam          Ferrel               2021    NC     Durham               C E Jordan           Team 91              Midfield     D1         Marist
 Graham       Schulte              2020    MI                          Cranbrook            Juiced Cherries/TRUE Defense      CLUB       Arizona
 Noah         Robert               2020    RI     Cranston             Cranston West        Coyotes              Defense      D3         New England College
 James        Feord                2020    MI                          Cranbrook Schools    Juiced Cherries      Attack       D2         Florida Southern
 Chris        Carbone              2021    RI     Cranston             Cranston West        Flamingos/Summit     Defense      D3         Dean
 Ryan         Schwartz             2020    MN     Inver Grove Heights  Cretin-Derham        MN Select            Attack       NAIA       Keiser
 Anthony      Caporuscio           2020    PA     Mountain Top         Crestwood            Zombies              Attack       D2         Le Moyne
 Wyatt        Malia                2020    PA                          Crestwood            Zombies              Attack       D3         Muhlenberg
 Ryan         Harding              2021    PA     Mountain Top         Crestwood            NEPA                 Defense      D2         Flagler
 Anthony      D'Alessandro         2021    GA     Canton               Creekview            ATL Kings            Midfield     D3         LaGrange
 Holden       Deck                 2021    ON     Toronto              Crescent/Hill Academ Edge/Toronto Beaches Attack       D1         Dartmouth
 Maui         Wilhelm              2021    FL     Saint Johns          Creekside            SweetLax             LSM          D2         Le Moyne
 Taylor       Mundy                2021    GA     Ball Ground          Creekview            ATL Kings/Thunder LB Goalie       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Mana         Wilhelm              2022    FL     Saint Johns          Creekside            Sweetlax             Attack       D1         Air Force
 Anthony      Lombardo             2020    CT     Cromwell             Cromwell                                  Midfield     D3         Rivier
 Nolan        Oakey                2020    AB     Airdrie              Croxford             ELEV8                Midfield     D2         Lander
 Kiernan      O'Connell            2021    NC     Newport              Croatan              Cape Fear Shamrocks  Attack       D2         Anderson (SC)
 Kaidon       Rivers               2021    WA     Bremerton            Crosspoint           Kitsap Yeti          Midfield     CLUB       Humboldt
 Nate         McLean               2020    IL     Crystal Lake         Crystal Lake         Yeti                 Attack       D2         Lewis
 Robert       Holekamp             2020    TN     Chattanooga          CSAS                                      Midfield     NAIA       Tennessee Wesleyan
 Marcus       Greene               2020    NC     Durham               C.E. Jordan          Hilltoppers          Midfield     D1         Hampton
 Joel         Stevens              2020    ON     Puslinch             Culver Academy       Guelph               Midfield     D1         Hobart
 Alec         Van de Bovenkamp     2020    IL     Hinsdale             Culver Academy/Furma                      Goalie       D1         Ohio State
 Ethan        Little               2020    MD                          C. Milton Wright     Maverick/UC          Defense      D3         St. Mary's (MD)
 Jack         Kelly                2020    PA                          Culver Academy       Mesa Fresh           Midfield     D1         Brown
 Ryan         Essensa              2020    ON     Toronto              Culver Academy       Edge                 Midfield     D1         Colgate
 Seth         Devon                2020    CA     San Marcos           Culver Academy       SweetLax/Juiced Cher Defense      D1         Denver
 Grayson      Feick                2020    IL                          Culver Academy       3D                   LSM          D1         Hofstra
 Cameron      Chauvette            2020    OH     Shaker Heights       Culver Academy       Sweetlax             Attack       D1         Johns Hopkins
 Colin        Matthews             2020    ON     Guelph               Culver Academy       Edge                 Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Batts        Parker               2020    NY                          Culver Academy       Sweetlax             Defense      D1         Penn
 Michael      Gianforcaro          2020    PA     Lincoln University   Culver Academy       Duke's               Goalie       D1         Princeton
 Matthew      Edell                2020    IL                          Culver Academy       TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D1         Siena
 Owen         Hiltz                2020    ON     Peterborough         Culver Academy       Evolve               Attack       D1         Syracuse
 David        Anderson             2020    ON                          Culver Academy       Edge                 Attack       D1         Yale
 Justin       Beighey              2021    CA     Culver City          Culver City          Team West Coast      Attack       D2         Coker
 Ray          Sugiyama             2021    CA     Culver City          Culver City          3D                   Defense      CLUB       Dominican (CA)
 Ben          Trumble              2021    ON     Orillia              Culver Academy       Evolve               Midfield     D1         Colgate
 Alexander    Menendez             2021    IL     Naperville           Culver Academy       TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D3         Emerson
 Liam         Halstead             2021    VT     Dorset               Culver Academy       802                  Defense      D3         Swarthmore
 Jayden       Smith                2021    ON     Brantford            Culver Academy       Edge                 LSM          D1         Bellarmine
 Alec         Vaccaro              2021    IL                          Culver Academy       TRUE (IL)            FOGO         D1         Army
 Cameron      Hitchcock            2021    IN     Carmel               Culver Academy       Juiced Cherries      Defense      D1         Dartmouth
 Gabe         Bowen-Slott          2021    OR     Portland             Culver Military Acad 3D/WC Starz          Defense      D1         Denver
 Jackson      Gray                 2021    CA     San Rafael           Culver Academy       WC Starz             Midfield     D1         Duke
 Ty           English              2021    ON     Burlington           Culver Academy       Edge                 Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Braedon      Saris                2021    ON     Burlington           Culver Academy       TRUE/Edge            Attack       D1         Princeton
 Cameron      Pack                 2022    ON     Caledon              Culver Academy       Evolve/Midwest Expre Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Griffin      Scane                2022    MI     Clarkston            Culver Academy       Juiced Cherries/TRUE Midfield     D1         Penn
 Colin        Vickrey              2022    TX     Westlake             Culver Academy       Iron Horse           Goalie       D1         Notre Dame
 Haydn        Sommer               2022    TX     Cypress              Culver Academy       Team 91 (MD)         Attack       D1         Army
 James        Pisani               2022    IL     Clarendon Hills      Culver Academy       True (IL)            LSM          D1         Michigan
 Adam         Blind                2022    OH     Columbus             Culver Academy       Resolute/Nation Unit Goalie       D1         Harvard
 Easton       Lanclos              2020    PA     Mechanicsburg        Cumberland Valley    Rock                 Attack       D3         Christopher Newport
 Hunter       Arbogast             2020    PA     Mechanicsburg        Cumberland Valley                         Midfield     D2         Tampa
 William      Andrews              2021    RI     Cumberland           Cumberland           Piatelli             Midfield     D2         Saint Anselm
 Max          Krevsky              2021    PA     Enola                Cumberland Valley    Kooper's             Midfield     D1         Yale
 Justin       Bordner              2022    PA     Carlisle             Cumberland Valley    Koopers/Team Lax     FOGO         D1         Providence
 Dane         Hamilton             2020    WA     Tacoma               Curtis                                    Midfield     CLUB       Coll. of Idaho
 Aidan        Carroll              2020    SC     Charleston           Cusabo               24-7                 Attack       JUCO       Howard C
 Evan         Kosheff              2020    MA                          Cushing Academy      Catamount            Attack       D2         Lynn
 Braydan      Walker               2020    ON     Ancaster             Cushing Academy      Edge                 Attack       D1         Jacksonville
 Joshua       Gamble               2020    ON     Milton               Cushing Academy      Edge                 Goalie       D2         Indianapolis
 Cole         Johnston             2021    MA     Littleton            Cushing Academy      Fighting Clams       Defense      D3         Saint Joseph’s (ME)
 Jacob        Mintz                2021    NC     Waxhaw               Cuthbertson          24-7/Team Carolina   Attack       D2         Lander
 Casey        Hurley               2021    NC     Waxhaw               Cuthbertson          24-7                 Midfield     D1         St. John’s
 Tyler        Carroll              2021    NC     Waxhaw               Cuthbertson          NJ Riot/24-7         FOGO         D3         Cabrini
 Casey        Hurley               2022    NC     Waxhaw               Cuthbertson          24-7                 Midfield     D1         St. Johns
 Christian    Ficarra              2020    NY     Baldwinsville        CW Baker                                  Defense      D3         Hood
 Avery        Martin               2020    TX                          Cy-Woods             Stick Star/Legacy    Midfield     D2         North Greenville
 Nicholas     Palomba              2020    MI     Macomb               Dakota               586                  Midfield     D3         Adrian
 Nolan        Benoit               2020    MI     Macomb               Dakota               Motor City Knights/5 Attack       NAIA       Aquinas
 Evan         Wolpert              2020    NY     New York             Dalton School        Mavericks            Attack       D3         Haverford
 Michael      Starbuck             2020    PA     Dallas               Dallas               Zombie               Midfield     D2         Limestone
 James        Kelly                2020    PA                          Dallastown           TRUE (MD)            Goalie       D3         Methodist
 Ethan        Eckert               2020    PA     York                 Dallastown           Dukes                Defense      D1         Siena
 TJ           Herron               2020    PA     Dallas               Dallas               Zombies              Attack       D3         Ursinus
 Gabriel      Norwood              2021    PA     Seven Valleys        Dallastown           HLC                  Defense      D3         Lycoming
 Adam         DeStefano            2021    PA     York                 Dallastown           HLC                  Midfield     D3         Chatham
 Mason        Bowman               2021    PA     Dallastown           Dallastown           MD Hardshells        Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Sam          Teachout             2021    TX     Dallas               Dallas Jesuit        Iron Horse           Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 McAllister   Hobbs                2022    TX     Dallas               Dallas Jesuit        Iron Horse           Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Luke         McCullough           2020    MD                          Damascus             MDX                  LSM          D2         Frostburg State
 Tyler        Hubbard              2020    CA     Dana Point           Dana Hills                                Attack       D2         Adams State
 Liam         Regan                2020    CT     Madison              Daniel Hand          SoCal Bulls          Midfield     D3         Washington College
 Michael      Minicus              2020    CT                          Darien               Eclipse              Attack       D1         Colgate
 Carter       Flanagan             2020    CT     Darien               Darien               Eclipse              Midfield     D3         St. Lawrence
 William      Nelson               2020    CT                          Darien               Eclipse              Defense      D3         Trinity (CT)
 Sam          Cragin               2020    CT     Darien               Darien               Eclipse              Defense      D3         Williams
 Jackson      Peters               2020    CT     Darien               Darien               Eclipse              Midfield     D1         Navy
 Colin        Ruppenstein          2020    CT                          Darien                                    Midfield     D3         Bowdoin
 Noah         Dewbrey              2020    CT     Darien               Darien               CT Chargers          FOGO         D3         Williams
 Will         Plunkett             2021    CT     Darien               Darien               Eclipse              Midfield     D1         Hobart
 Evan         DeVita               2021    CT     Darien               Darien               Express              Attack       D3         Colby
 Matthew      Stein                2021    CT     Darien               Darien               Express              Attack       D3         Colby
 Danny        Lowe                 2021    CT     Darien               Darien               Express              Midfield     D3         Swarthmore
 Drew         Amirsakis            2021    CT                          Darien               Eclipse              Defense      D3         Vassar
 Samuel       Erickson             2021    CT                          Darien               Prime Time           Defense      D1         Army
 Jamison      Moore                2021    CT     Darien               Darien               Prime Time           Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Holt         Matheis              2021    CT     Darien               Darien               Prime Time           Attack       D1         Georgetown
 Andy         Demopoulos           2021    CT     Darien               Darien               Eclipse              Goalie       D1         Brown
 Jeremiah     Stafford             2022    CT     Darien               Darien               Eclipse              LSM          D1         Air Force
 Christian    Alliegro             2022    CT     Darien               Darien               Eclipse              Midfield     D1         Air Force
 David        Evanchick            2022    CT     Darien               Darien               Eclipse              Defense      D1         Villanova
 Finn         Pokorny              2022    CT     Darien               Darien               Eclipse              Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Matthew      Minicus              2022    CT     Darien               Darien               Eclipse              Attack       D1         Loyola
 Jaden        Bishop               2020    MI     Davison              Davison              Chiefs               Attack       D3         Adrian
 Dante        Bowen                2021    ON                          David Suzuki Seconda Edge                 Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Matthew      Pereira              2022    ON     Brampton             David Suzuki         Edge/Brampton        Midfield     D1         Robert Morris
 Dawson       Santangelo           2020    CO                          Dawson School        Denver Elite         Goalie       D2         Tampa
 Arshad       Lassiter             2020    NJ     Springfiel           Dayton               Resolute             Midfield     D2         Georgian Court
 Jeff         Harrison             2020    MI                          Dearborn Divine Chil PLG                  Defense      NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Anthony      Floro                2020    MI                          Dearborn Divine Chil Team Total           Defense      NAIA       Madonna
 Aldo         Hans                 2021    MI     Dearborn             Dearborn Divine Chil Premier              Midfield     NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Hugh         Conrad               2022    CA     Clayton              De La Salle          Alcatraz Outlaws/WC  Goalie       D1         Yale
 Brenden      Mehl                 2020    NY     Deer Park            Deer Park            365                  Midfield     D3         Sage
 Bayard       DeMallie             2020    NJ     Ridgewood            Deerfield Academy    BBL                  Attack       D3         Amherst
 Connor       Guest                2020    ON     Peterborough         Deerfield Academy    Evolve               Attack       D3         Amherst
 Ryan         Welch                2020    MA     Weston               Deerfield Academy    Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         MI
 Nolan        Zusi                 2020    MA     Leeds                Deerfield            3D                   Attack       D3         Colby
 Porter       Hollen               2020    CA                          Deerfield Academy    WC Starz             Midfield     D1         Brown
 Caleb        Newman               2020    OH     Lebanon              Deerfield Academy    Resolute             LSM          D1         Cornell
 Henry        Bonnie               2020    CA     San Francisco        Deerfield Academy    3D                   Attack       D1         Dartmouth
 Nic          Pecora               2020    NY     Congers              Deerfield Academy    Primetime            Goalie       D1         Lehigh
 Luca         Antongiovanni        2020    BC     Coquitlam            Deerfield Academy    Coquitlam Adanacs    Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Fulton       Bayman               2020    GA                          Deerfield Academy    Thunder LB3          Attack       D1         Notre Dame
 JB           Conner               2020    NY     Larchmont            Deerfield Academy    2 Way                Midfield     D1         Penn
 Kevin        Richetelli           2020    CT     Redding              Deerfield Academy    Express              Defense      D1         Penn
 Benjamin     Brown                2020    ME                          Deering              207                  Defense      D2         Franklin Pierce
 Rhys         Peterson             2020    VA     Glen Allen           Deep Run             412 Elite/ELEV8      Goalie       D2         Lander
 Aidan        Philie               2020    MA     East Sandwich        Deerfield Academy    3D                   Defense      D3         Bowdoin
 Matthew      Birken               2020    VA     Glen Allen           Deep Run             C2C/Hawks            Defense      D3         Christopher Newport
 Sam          Rockett              2020    MA     Marblehead           Deerfield Academy    Fighting Clams       Defense      D3         Connecticut College
 Carter       Hampson              2020    MA     Amherst              Deerfield Academy    Fighting Clams       LSM          D3         Hamilton
 Matthew      Pecora               2020    NY     Congers              Deerfield Academy    Primetime            Attack       D3         Trinity (CT)
 Teddy        Rockefeller          2021    NY     New York             Deerfield Academy    LI Express           Midfield     D1         Brown
 Balin        Galbraith            2021    VA     Glen Allen           Deep Run             Richmond Hawks       Defense      D3         Mary Washington
 Billy        Curtis               2021    MA     Beverly              Deerfield Academy    3D NE                Attack       D3         Middlebury
 Michael      Scharfenberger       2021    NY     Manhasset            Deerfield Academy    LI Express           Goalie       D1         Georgetown
 Joseph       Dowling              2021    CT     Greenwich            Deerfield Academy    3D NE                Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Blake        Wyman                2021    VA     Glen Allen           Deep Run             Amped                Attack       D1         High Point
 Matis        Cole                 2021    MA     Milton               Deerfield Academy    3D NE                FOGO         D1         Michigan
 Kade         Goldberg             2021    FL     Boynton Beach        Deerfield Academy    3D NE                Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Tommy        Stull                2021    CT     Niantic              Deerfield Academy    3D NE                LSM          D1         Richmond
 Griffin      Schutz               2021    CT     Trumbull             Deerfield Academy    3D NE                Attack       D1         Virginia
 Tripp        Didden               2022    NJ     Morristown           Deerfield Academy    Leading Edge         Defense      D1         Johns Hopkins
 Bennett      Girten               2021    WI     DeForest             DeForest             Alpha                Defense      D2         Lindenwood
 Beau         Koening              2020    WI     De Pere              De Pere                                   Midfield     D3         Dubuque
 Shane        Roche                2020    PA     Milford              Delaware Valley      Prime Time           Attack       D2         Limestone
 Connor       Kirst                2020    NY     Bernardsville        Delbarton/Lawrencevi Leading Edge         Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Berend       Drenth               2020    CA                          Del Norte            SoCal Bulls          Attack       D2         Colorado Mesa
 Nick         Enoch                2020    NJ     Delran               Delran               NJLC                 Attack       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Thomas       Jepson               2020    NJ     Morristown           Delbarton School     Patriot              Attack       D1         Boston University
 CJ           Kirst                2020    NJ     Bernardsville        Delbarton            Leading Edge         Attack       D1         Cornell
 Cole         Krauss               2020    NJ                          Delbarton            Leading Edge         Defense      D1         Duke
 Carter       Cecil                2020    NJ     Rumson               Delbarton            BBL                  Attack       D1         Lafayette
 Joshua       Balcarcel            2020    PA     Milford              Delaware Valley      BBL                  Midfield     D1         Marist
 Liam         Gray                 2020    NJ     Morristown           Delbarton            Patriot              Goalie       D1         Rutgers
 Jack         Cerza                2020    NJ     Essex Fells          Delbarton            BBL                  Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Jackson      Melnick              2020    PA     Milford              Delaware Valley      HEADstrong           Midfield     D2         Chestnut Hill
 Patrick      Dooley               2020    NJ                          Delbarton            Team 91 NJ/Patriot   Goalie       D2         Tampa
 Hayden       Olcott               2020    NJ     Pittstown            Delaware Valley                           Attack       D3         Gwynedd Mercy
 Josh         Gilbert              2020    DE                          Delaware Military Ac                      LSM          D3         Hartwick
 Charles      Niebuhr              2020    NJ                          Delaware Valley      Patriot              Attack       D3         Ithaca
 Jared        Tavernite            2020    NJ     Milford              Delaware Valley                           FOGO         D3         Susquehanna
 Jeff         Douglas              2020    NJ                          Delbarton School                          LSM          D3         Ursinus
 Dean         Sabarese             2021    NJ     Delran               Delran               NJLC                 Goalie       D3         Alvernia
 Luke         Zimmerman            2021    PA     York                 Delone Catholic      Team Lax             Defense      D2         Frostburg State
 Finnegan     McCormack            2021    PA     Matamoras            Delaware Valley      Riverfront Rattlers  FOGO         D3         Grove City
 Dylan        Zimmerman            2021    PA     York                 Delone Catholic      Team Lax             Defense      D2         Frostburg State
 Trey         Sacus                2021    NJ     Morristown           Delbarton School     Team 91              Attack       D1         Bucknell
 Matthew      Johnson              2021    NJ     Franklin Township    Delbarton            Patriot/BBL          Midfield     D3         Williams
 Donnie       Tedesco              2021    NJ     Essex Fells          Delbarton            BBL                  Midfield     D1         Colgate
 Corbin       Minard               2021    NJ                          Delbarton            Patriot Elite        FOGO         D1         Delaware
 Tripp        Robinson             2021    NJ     Summit               Delbarton            STEPS                LSM          D1         Villanova
 Luke         Hackett              2022    DE     Delmar               Delmar               MadLax               Defense      D3         Salisbury
 Seamus       Schofield            2022    NJ     Delran               Delran               Blue Star            FOGO         D1         Hobart
 Andrew       Ross                 2022    NJ     Morris Plains        Delbarton            Patriot/Express      Midfield     D1         Navy
 David        Link                 2022    NJ     Westfield            Delbarton            Leading Edge         Attack       D1         Villanova
 Max          LaTorre              2022    NJ     Mendham              Delbarton School     Sweetlax             LSM          D1         Loyola
 Matthew      Taylor               2020    MD     Crofton              DeMatha              Prostart             Goalie       D3         Christopher Newport
 Ryan         Pritchard            2020    MD     Crofton              Dematha              Rock                 Midfield     D3         Randolph-Macon
 Garrett      Minckler             2020    MD                          DeMatha                                   Attack       D2         Tampa
 Sam          Riley                2020    MD                          DeMatha                                   Midfield     D3         Christopher Newport
 Patrick      Moyer                2020    MD                          DeMatha                                   FOGO         D3         Randolph-Macon
 Jack         Smith                2020    MD                          DeMatha                                   Attack       D3         Randolph-Macon
 Jordan       Galloway             2021    MD     Hyattsville          DeMatha              Team 300             Attack       D1         UMB
 Benjamin     McKelvy              2021    MD     Stevensville         DeMatha              300/Hawks            Defense      D1         Rutgers
 Ryan         Morrison             2021    MD                          DeMatha              300                  Defense      D1         UMB
 Diego        Markie               2021    MD     Hyattsville          DeMatha              Annapolis Hawks      FOGO         D1         VM
 Dakota       Eierman              2021    MD     Grasonville          DeMatha              Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         Lehigh
 Ryan         Evans                2022    MD                          DeMatha              API                  LSM          D3         Grove City
 Dylan        Hendrix              2022    MD     Laurel               DeMatha              Roughriders          Defense      D1         UMB
 Michael      Mckenzie             2020    GA     Alpharetta           Denmark              3D                   Midfield     D3         Berry
 Wyatt        Johnson              2020    CO                          Denver East          Denver Elite         Midfield     D1         St. John's
 Jaden        Wilkins              2021    GA     Alpharetta           Denmark              3D                   Midfield     D1         Bellarmine
 Andrew       Tan                  2021    CO     Denver               Denver East          Team 91 (CO)         Attack       D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Dominic      Jordan               2022    CO                          Denver East          Denver Elite         Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Zack         Tominich             2020    NY     Depew                Depew                                     Midfield     D3         RI
 Justin       Losel                2020    NY     Depew                Depew                                     Midfield     D3         Medaille
 Theodore     Kurdziel             2021    NY     Depew                Depew                                     Attack       D3         Medaille
 Dawson       Kazmierczak          2021    NY     Depew                Depew                Bison                Attack       D3         Morrisville
 Harry        Nardini              2021    MO                          De Smet Jesuit       MW Top Gun/Project M Midfield     D2         Rockhurst
 Zachary      Relovsky             2021    NJ     Kinnelon             DePaul               BBL                  Defense      D1         Massachusetts
 Jacob        Scholten             2020    NH                          Derryfield School    NH Tomahawks         Defense      D2         Bentley
 Evan         Parker               2021    NH     Hooksett             Derryfield           NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Roger Williams
 Jaxon        Snyder               2021    NH     Pelham               Derryfield School    NH Tomahawks         Goalie       D2         Maryville (MO)
 Chas         Dean                 2021    NH     Hollis               Derryfield           NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D3         Lake Forest
 Ryan         Caparrelli           2021    NH     Bedford              Derryfield School    NH Tomahawks         Goalie       D3         Lake Forest
 Ryan         Etzo                 2021    NH     Bedford              Derryfield School    NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D3         Nazareth
 Cameron      Reath                2021    CA     Orinda               De La Salle          WC Starz/Outlaws/3D  Defense      D3         St. John's
 Dawson       Bienz                2020    AZ     Scottsdale           Desert Mountain                           Attack       CLUB       Arizona State
 Noah         Swenson              2020    OH     Blacklick            DeSales              Resolute             Resolute     D2         Florida Southern
 Nolan        Ruder                2021    MO     Wildwood             DeSmet Jesuit        Midwest Express/Proj Defense      D3         St. John Fisher
 Jakob        Hemme                2020    MI     Livonia              Detroit Catholic Cen TRUE (MI)            Goalie       D1         Detroit Mercy
 Connor       Beals                2020    MI     Wixom                Detroit Catholic/Har Juiced Cherries      FOGO         D1         Canisius
 Hunter       Pendergraff          2020    MI                          Detroit Catholic     Juiced Cherries/Blue Defense      D1         Canisius
 Jacob        Sposita              2020    MI                          Detroit Catholic     TRUE (MI)/Blues Brot Midfield     D1         Colgate
 Patrick      O'Hara               2020    MI                          Detroit Catholic     Juiced Cherries      Midfield     D1         Denver
 Ethan        Zupko                2020    MI                          Detroit Catholic     Blues Bros./TRUE (MI Defense      D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Ryan         Sullivan             2020    MI     Nova                 Detroit Catholic     TRUE (MI)/Blues Brot Attack       D1         Michigan
 Connor       Baratta              2020    MI                          Detroit Catholic     TRUE (MI)/Blues Brot FOGO         D1         Rutgers
 Sean         Cunningham           2020    MI                          Detroit Catholic     Detroit United       Midfield     D3         Hope
 Marco        Mularoni             2020    MI                          Detroit Catholic     TRUE (MI)            Midfield     D3         Hope
 Jack         Rioux                2020    MI     Farmington           Detroit Catholic     Blues Bros./TRUE (MI Midfield     NAIA       Aquinas
 Gavin        Flynn                2020    MI     Novi                 Detroit Catholic Cen Team Total           Defense      NAIA       Lourdes
 Connor       Sims                 2021    MI     Bloomfield Hills     Detroit Country Day  3D                   Defense      D3         Albion
 Joshua       Gage                 2021    MI     Livonia              Detroit Catholic Cen MI Shamrocks         Defense      D3         Ohio Northern
 Joshua       Liike                2021    MI     Farmington Hills     Detroit Catholic Cen 1763/Chiefs/Omnia/TR Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Aidan        Bishop               2021    MI     Dexter               Detroit Catholic Cen OMNIA/Juiced Cherrie Attack       D1         Detroit Mercy
 Luke         Grove                2022    MI     Oxford               Detroit Country Day  Juiced Cherries      Midfield     D1         Albany
 Ryan         Lyngklip             2022    MI     Bloomfield Hills     Detroit Country Day  Juiced Cherries      Defense      D1         Michigan
 JP           Schuller             2021    PA                          Devon Prep                                Defense      D3         DePauw
 Xavier       Rodriguez            2020    NY     New York             Dewey                City Stars           Defense      NAIA       William Penn
 Cooper       Howatt               2020    MI     Dexter               Dexter               Coalition            Goalie       D3         Adrian
 Wes          Gierkink             2020    MA     Lexington            Dexter-Southfield    3D                   Midfield     D3         Colorado College
 David        Lifson               2020    MA                          Dexter Southfield    3D                   Midfield     D3         Colorado College
 Will         Vincent              2020    MA     Brookline            Dexter-Southfield    3D                   Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Spencer      Beakey               2020    MA     Dedham               Dexter School        3D                   Goalie       D3         Trinity (CT)
 Zachary      Norris               2021    MI     Dexter               Dexter               PLG                  Defense      D3         Trine
 Robert       Boniello             2020    NY     Levittown            Division             Express              Attack       D3         Geneseo
 Ian          Votta                2021    NY     Levittown            Division Ave         FLG                  Attack       D1         NJI
 Cody         Pfaller              2020    KY     Covington            Dixie Heights        Storm                Midfield     D3         Northland
 Matthew      Maudsley             2020    KY     Dixie Heights        Dixie Heights                             Midfield     D3         Northland
 Taylor       Creech               2021    KY     Edgewood             Dixie Heights                             Attack       NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Donovan      Shea                 2020    CO     Colorado Springs     Doherty              Blue Label           Defense      D3         Earlham
 Mark         Schroeder            2021    VA     Sterling             Dominion/Portsmouth  VEL                  Defense      D1         Army
 Andrew       Kim                  2020    NJ     Wayne                Don Bosco Prep/Syrac United               Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Justin       Kim                  2020    NJ     Wayne                Don Bosco Prep/Syrac United               Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Chris        McCurnin             2020    NJ     Lanoka Harbor        Donovan Catholic                          Defense      D2         Georgian Court
 Jesus        Lujan                2020    CA     Whittier             Don Bosco Tech                            FOGO         CLUB       Nevada-Reno
 Brock        Hunt                 2020    NY     Campbell Hall        Don Bosco            Team 91              Midfield     NAIA       Michigan-Dearborn
 Nicholas     Calvetto             2020    NJ     Toms River           Donovan Catholic     Team 91 NJ           Midfield     D2         Georgian Court
 Nate         Mazurek              2020    NJ                          Don Bosco Prep       NJ Riot              Attack       D1         Hartford
 Jonathan     Singer               2020    NJ     Ramsey               Don Bosco Prep       Swarm 2020 Elite     Goalie       D3         Cortland
 Riley        Flores               2020    NJ     Kinnelon             Don Bosco Prep       NJ Riot              Attack       D3         Lynchburg
 Jake         Smit                 2020    NJ                          Don Bosco Prep                            Defense      D3         Moravian
 William      Gaul                 2020    NJ     Glen Rock            Don Bosco Prep       NJ Riot              Attack       D3         Scranton
 Cameron      McKee                2020    NJ                          Don Bosco Prep                            Midfield     D3         Susquehanna
 Daniel       Danzi                2020    NJ     Towaco               Don Bosco Prep       BBL                  Attack       D3         Vassar
 Kevin        O'Brien-Bruno        2020    NJ     Goshen               Don Bosco Prep       NJ Riot              Midfield     D3         Western Connecticut
 Liam         Miller               2020    NY     Goshen               Don Bosco Prep       NJ Riot              Defense      D3         Western New England
 Frankie      DeRosa               2020    NJ     Ramsey               Don Bosco Prep       Tri-State            Defense      CLUB       Stevens
 Justin       Gold                 2021    NJ     Ringwood             Don Bosco Prep       Jersey Thunder       Goalie       D3         DeSales
 William      Duddy                2021    NJ     Toms River           Donovan Catholic     United               Attack       D2         Chestnut Hill
 Aidan        DeJulius             2021    NJ     Ramsey               Don Bosco Prep                            Midfield     D3         York
 Charles      Gordon               2021    NJ     Pompton Plains       Don Bosco Prep       Jersey Thunder       Midfield     D3         Wilkes
 Carter       Wilmot               2021    NJ     Wyckoff              Don Bosco Prep       NJ Riot              Midfield     D3         Dickinson
 Damien       Blando               2021    NJ     Glen Rock            Don Bosco Prep       NJ Riot              LSM          D1         Manhattan
 Matthew      Basso                2021    NY     Highland Mills       Don Bosco Prep       Swarm                Defense      D3         Scranton
 Oliver       Lugo                 2021    NJ     Glen Rock            Don Bosco Prep       3D                   Attack       D1         VM
 John         Wright               2021    NJ     Mahwah               Don Bosco Prep       NJ Riot              Defense      D1         VM
 Liam         Sayre                2021    NY     Nanuet               Don Bosco Prep (NJ)  NJ Riot              Midfield     D3         Scranton
 Kai          Dimaculangan         2021    NJ     Chatham              Don Bosco Prep       02/Nation United     Goalie       D1         Hampton
 Max          Thomas               2021    NJ                          Don Bosco Prep       Prime Time           Midfield     D1         Navy
 Anthony      Tropia               2021    NJ                          Don Bosco Prep       Patriot Elite        Midfield     D1         Sacred Heart
 Michael      Amoruso              2022    NJ     Ridgewood            Don Bosco Prep       O2/Slainte           Defense      D1         Hobart
 Connor       Kehm                 2022    NJ     Glen Rock            Don Bosco Prep       O2                   Defense      D1         Boston University
 Brandon      Stuart               2022    NJ     Franklin Lakes       Don Bosco Prep       Patriot              Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Connor       Gerlach              2022    NY     Goshen               Don Bosco Prep       O2                   LSM          D1         Albany
 Koleton      Marquis              2022    QB     Kahnawake            Don Bosco            Northmen             Attack       D1         Johns Hopkins
 Connor       Gorman               2022    NJ     Ramsey               Don Bosco Prep       O2                   Attack       D1         Marquette
 Carson       Skinner              2021    SC     Spartanburg          Dorman               24-7                 Attack       D1         Wagner
 Steve        Ulrichs              2020    VA     Richmond             Douglas Freeman                           Defense      D3         Lynchburg
 Dackota      Anderson             2020    CO     Castle Rock          Douglas County                            Defense      JUCO       ASA-Miami
 Evan         Bott                 2020    VA     Richmond             Douglas Freeman                           Midfield     D3         Hampden-Sydney
 Hank         Van Ness             2020    VA     Richmond             Douglas Freeman                           Defense      D3         Hampden-Sydney
 Kyle         Kong                 2020    CA     San Ramon            Dougherty Valley                          Attack       CLUB       Diablo Valley C
 Tristan      Keyser               2020    CA     San Ramon            Dougherty Valley      Bradys Bunch/NorCal Midfield     D3         Whittier
 Brayden      Worthington          2021    NV     Minden               Douglas              ADVNC                Defense      CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 John         Sveen                2020    MA                          Dover-Sherborn       Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         Skidmore
 Erik         Niit                 2020    MA     Dover                Dover-Sherborn                            Attack       D3         Colby
 Pierce       Gregory              2021    MA     Sherborn             Dover-Sherborn       3D NE                Attack       D1         Bryant
 Luke         Wiese                2021    MA     Dover                Dover-Sherborn       Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Muhlenberg
 Tyler        Long                 2020    PA     Downingtown          Downingtown West     Freedom              Midfield     D3         Gwynedd Mercy
 Nico         Iacovino             2020    PA                          Downingtown East     Rising Sons          Goalie       D1         Villanova
 Nick         Ericson              2020    PA     Downingtown          Downingtown East                          FOGO         D3         Cabrini
 Jameson      Smyth                2020    PA                          Downingtown West     Dukes                Midfield     D3         Cabrini
 Ty           Wolverton            2020    PA     Downingtown          Downingtown West     Roughriders          Midfield     D3         DeSales
 Dylan        Kilroy               2020    PA     Exton                Downingtown East     Freedom              Defense      D3         Washington College
 Michael      Straub               2022    PA     Downingtown          Downingtown West     Philadephia Freedom  FOGO         D1         Delaware
 Ryan         Stadelmaier          2022    MI     Midland              Dow                  Juiced Cherries      Attack       D1         Air Force
 Zander       Johnson              2022    IL     Downers Grove        Downers Grove        East Ave/Team IL/New Defense      D1         Massachusetts
 Liam         Quinn                2022    PA                          Downingtown East     Freedom              Defense      D1         Saint Joseph’s
 Calvin       Desmarais            2021    MA     Dracut               Dracut               NH Tomahawks         Goalie       D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Carter       Clark                2020    BC     Coquitlam            Dr. Charles Best      Adanacs/Pacific Coa Midfield     D2         Lander
 Alexander    Marinier             2021    ON                          Dr. Frank Hayden     Edge                 Defense      D1         Ohio State
 Charlie      Pouland              2020    TX     Dripping Springs     Dripping Springs     3D                   Attack       D2         Lander
 Logan        Crank                2020    TX     Austin               Dripping Springs     Iron Horse           LSM          D2         Rockhurst
 Ethan        Hooks                2020    TX     Dripping Springs     Dripping Springs     Jammers              Defense      D2         Florida Southern
 Pierce       Walker               2020    TX     Dripping Springs     Dripping Springs     Austin Elite/Jammers Midfield     D2         Westminster (UT)
 Cristian     Reno                 2020    TX                          Dripping Springs     Iron Horse           Attack       D1         Cleveland State
 Nicolas      Austin               2020    TX     Dripping Spring      Dripping Spring      Iron Horse           Attack       D2         Queens (NC)
 Jakob        Joy                  2020    TX                          Dripping Springs     Iron Horse           Defense      D1         High Point
 Charles      Hunt                 2021    TX     Dripping Springs     Dripping Springs     Stick Star           Attack       D1         VM
 Jimmy        Duong                2020    FL     Orlando              Dr. Phillips                              Defense      NAIA       Keiser
 Carlos       Pasula               2020    BC     Coquitlam            Dr. Charles Best     Coquitlam            LSM          D2         Chowan
 Erik         Dozzi                2020    BC     Coquitlam            Dr. Charles Best     Port Moody           Attack       D2         Chowan
 Ethan        Hicks                2020    NY     Dryden               Dryden                                    Attack       JUCO       Tompkins-Cortland C
 Braden       Russell              2020    NY     Dryden               Dryden                                    Defense      JUCO       Tompkins-Cortland C
 Spencer      Rubel                2020    OH     Dublin               Dublin Jerome        TRUE (OH)            Midfield     D3         Capital
 Zach         Dubois               2020    OH     Dublin               Dublin Jerome        Haymakers            Defense      D1         Mercer
 Ian          Dean                 2021    OH     Dublin               Dublin Jerome        Resolute             Midfield     D2         Rollins
 Kylan        Lane                 2020    MD                          Dulaney              LaxWorld             Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Ashton       Brown                2020    MD     Cockeysville         Dulaney              Breakers             Midfield     JUCO       Harford C
 Dylan        DeCesare             2020    MD     Lutherville          Dulaney                                   Defense      JUCO       Harford C
 Jaden        Erie                 2020    MN                          Duluth Denfeld       MN Select                         D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Owen         Campbell             2020    MD     Lutherville          Dulaney              LaxWorld             Defense      D3         Randolph-Macon
 Henry        O'Connor             2020    MD     Lutherville          Dulaney              Ground Control       Defense      D3         Saint Vincent
 Brandon      Dabkowski            2020    MD     Cockeysville         Dulaney              LaxWorld/Looney's    Defense      D3         St. Mary's (MD)
 Johnny       McGrain              2020    MD     Timonium             Dulaney              LaxWorld             Midfield     D3         St. Mary's (MD)
 Will         Schmidt              2020    MD     Baltimore            Dulaney/Mount St. Ma                      Midfield     JUCO       Essex C
 Brett        Weiner               2020    MD                          Dulaney                                   Attack       D1         NJI
 Justin       White                2020    MD     Timonium             Dulaney              Lax World            Midfield     D1         Wagner
 Connor       Fitzgerald           2020    MD     Timonium             Dulaney              LaxWorld             Midfield     D3         Piedmont
 Tommy        Smyth                2021    MN     Duluth               Duluth East          Frog                 LSM          D3         Elmhurst
 Trey         Davis                2021    GA     Duluth               Duluth               Thunder LB3          Defense      D2         Anderson (SC)
 Hassan       Davis                2020    MD     Baltimore            Dundalk/CCBC Essex                        FOGO         D2         Chowan
 Brendan      Baumgarten           2020    IL     Dunlap               Dunlap               Titans               Midfield     D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Gage         Black                2020    IL     Dunlap               Dunlap               Titans               Attack       D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Jake         Rusk                 2020    IL     Dunlap               Dunlap               Titans               Attack       D2         Lindenwood
 Brody        Fawver               2020    KY     Louisville           DuPont Manual                             Attack       D2         Wheeling
 Gavin        Schulz               2021    NC                          Durham Academy       Hilltoppers          Attack       D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Jacob        Brundage             2020    SC     Irmo                 Dutch Fork           Victory              Defense      D2         Emmanuel (GA)
 Nathaniel    Spears               2020    LA     Gonzales             Dutchtown            FTK                  Attack       CLUB       Liberty
 Brett        Souza                2020    MA     Duxbury              Duxbury              Hawks/Phoenix        Midfield     D3         Salve Regina
 Sam          Heppenstall          2020    MA     Duxbury              Duxbury              Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Kyle         Savery               2020    MA     Duxbury              Duxbury                                   Midfield     D3         Ithaca
 Seamus       Johnston             2020    MA                          Duxbury              Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Trinity (CT)
 Liam         Dillon               2020    MA                          Duxbury                                   Goalie       D3         Wheaton (MA)
 Will         Nolan                2021    MA     Duxbury              Duxbury              Laxachusetts         Attack       D2         Bentley
 Will         Leese                2021    MA     Duxbury              Duxbury              Laxachusetts         Defense      D1         Utah
 Logan        Dujon                2020    FL     Jupiter              Dwyer                                     Midfield     NAIA       Keiser
 Max          Goldberg             2020    MA     Longmeadow           Eagle Hill School                                      D3         Mitchell
 Weston       Schumacher           2020    MA     Sherborn             Eagle Hill School                                      D3         Mitchell
 Diego        Roman                2020    CO     Aurora               Eagle Crest          TRUE (CO)            Attack       D3         Dubuque
 George       Smirl                2020    CO     Eagle                Eagle Valley                              Goalie       D3         Dubuque
 Justin       Spira                2020    ID     Eagle                Eagle                TRUE (ID)            LSM          D2         Rockhurst
 Hunter       Hardeman             2020    GA     Stockbridge          Eagle's Landing Chri                      Defense      D2         Shorter
 Caleb        Hochstetler          2020    CO     Aurora               Eaglecrest           CO Fire              Midfield     D1         Harford C
 Jack         Stone                2020    MN                          Eagan                TRUE (MN)            Midfield     D2         Lewis
 Nolan        Krouch               2020    MN     Eagan                Eagan                Team 36              Defense      NAIA       William Penn
 Gannon       Matthews             2020    ID     Eagle                Eagle                TRUE (ID)            Midfield     D1         Cleveland State
 Ben          Johnson              2021    ID     Eagle                Eagle                TRUE (ID)            Defense      D2         Belmont Abbey
 Brendan      Yamanaka             2021    CO     Centennial           Eaglecrest           TRUE (CO)            Midfield     D3         Dubuque
 Quinn        Penton               2021    CO     Aurora               Eaglecrest           TRUE (CO)            Attack       JUCO       Mercer County C
 Anthony      Morales              2020    CA     Chula Vista          Eastlake                                  Defense      D3         Huntingdon
 Harrison     Hughes               2020    GA     Dallas               East Paulding                             Attack       D2         Montevallo
 Griffin      Whims                2020    OH     Howard               East Knox                                 Goalie       NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Mac          Stofa                2020    MD     Easton               Easton               Hawks                Defense      D3         Salisbury
 Tage         Hoeg                 2020    NY                          East Aurora          Performax            Midfield     D1         St. Bonaventure
 Derek        Metzbower            2020    NC                          East Chapel Hill                          Defense      CLUB       Colorado
 Lucca        Scomillio            2020    PA     Easton               Easton               HEADstrong           Attack       D3         Elizabethtown
 Matt         Durant               2020    CT                          East Catholic        CT Valley            Midfield     D3         Hartwick
 Grant        Olvey                2020    WA     Issaquah             Eastside Catholic    Seattle Starz        Midfield     D3         Massachusetts-Boston
 Jared        Smyczynski           2020    NY     East Aurora          East Aurora          Performax/Buffalo La Attack       JUCO       Monroe C
 Luke         Boland               2020    CT     Tolland              East Catholic        CT Valley            Goalie       D3         Norwich
 Kienan       Desguin              2020    FL     Orlando              East River           Sunny                Defense      D2         Saint Leo
 Max          Eliason              2020    UT                          East                 Wasatch              Defense      D2         Saint Michael's
 John         Oliver               2020    MA     East Longmeadow      East Longmeadow      CT Valley            Defense      D3         Western New England
 Frank        Falco                2020    NY     East Meadow          East Meadow          LI Hitmen            Attack       JUCO       Nassau C
 Ryan         Levy                 2020    NC     Chapel Hill          East Chapel Hill     Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Attack       D1         North Carolina
 Robert       Kreush               2020    NY                          East Islip                                Midfield     D1         Binghamton
 Jason        Hill                 2020    MN                          Eastview             TRUE (MN)            Midfield     D1         Denver
 Elijah       Reaves               2020    VA     Culpeper             Eastern View                              Midfield     D1         Hampton
 Anthony      Carroll              2020    NY                          East Islip           LI Legacy            LSM          D1         Hofstra
 Colby        Rogers               2020    NY     Great River          East Islip           LI Outlaws/Edge      FOGO         D1         Jacksonville
 Lance        Madonna              2020    NY     Syracuse             East Syracuse Minoa  Orange Crush/315     Attack       D1         Richmond
 Connor       Boss                 2020    NY     East Aurora          East Aurora          PXL                  Midfield     D1         Robert Morris
 Kyle         McFadden             2020    MD     Easton               Easton               MDX                  Attack       D2         Alderson Broaddus
 Joseph       Heckel               2020    PA     Easton               Easton               HEADstrong           Goalie       D2         Florida Southern
 Lee          Caldwell             2020    SC     Greenville           Eastside             Middlesex Bears      FOGO         D2         Limestone
 Thomas       Pellicci             2020    NY     Manorville           Eastport-South Manor LI Express           Midfield     D2         NYI
 Hunter       Lizza                2020    CT     East Lyme            East Lyme            CT Shoreline Sharks  Attack       D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Aidan        Sheehan              2020    NY     East Aurora          East Aurora          PXL                  Goalie       D2         Roberts Wesleyan
 Nick         Agresta              2020    NY     Islip Terrace        East Islip           LI Empire            Defense      D2         Wingate
 Andrew       Miller               2020    MA     East Longmeadow      East Longmeadow      CT Valley            Attack       D3         Keene State
 Aisa         Uhler                2020    MI     East Lansing         East Lansing         Triumph              Attack       D3         Washington & Jeffers
 Zachary      Light                2020    CT     Manchester           East Catholic        Rip-It               Defense      D3         Western Connecticut
 Rocco        DeSimone             2020    CT                          East Catholic        Fighting Clams       FOGO         D3         Western New England
 Trenton      Wattles              2020    MI                          East Kentwood        TRUE (MI)            Attack       JUCO       Ancilla J
 Lukas        Nilsen               2021    MD     Easton               Easton               ProStart             Goalie       D1         Detroit Mercy
 Chris        Barry                2021    NY     East Meadow          East Meadow          LI Team 91           Midfield     D1         Hofstra
 Vincent      Bechler              2021    NJ     East Brunswick       East Brunswick       Bluestar             Midfield     D3         Juniata
 Joseph       Grzetic              2021    WA     Sammamish            Eastlake             Seattle Starz        Midfield     D2         Colorado Mesa
 Jack         Gearhart             2021    MD     Easton               Easton               Annapolis Hawks      Attack       D3         Randolph-Macon
 Ryan         Smith                2021    NY     Islip Terrace        East Islip           LI Legacy/Twenty4 Ea Midfield     D1         Hofstra
 Grant        Olvey                2021    WA     Issaquah             Eastside Catholic    Seattle Starz        Midfield     D3         Massachusetts-Boston
 Joe          Azelby               2021    WA     Sammamish            Eastlake             Seattle Starz/ADVNC  Defense      D1         Dartmouth
 Gavin        Houghtaling          2021    NY                          East Syracuse Minoa  Sweetlax             Attack       D1         Richmond
 Drew         Kenney               2021    NY     East Aurora          East Aurora          Buffalo Academy      Attack       D1         St. Bonaventure
 Ethan        Bormann              2021    NC     Kernersville         East Forsyth         NCF Triad Elite/Twin Attack       D2         Anderson (SC)
 Gavin        Wallace              2021    WA     Sammamish            Eastlake             Cityside             Attack       D2         Colorado Mesa
 Nicholas     Lane                 2022    MI     Lansing              East Lansing         Edge/Juiced Cherries FOGO         D1         Johns Hopkins
 Stephen      DeAmicis             2022    NY     Islip Terrace        East Islip           East Coast           Defense      D3         Cortland
 Jackson      Palumb               2022    NY     East Syracuse        East Syracuse-Minoa  Orange Crush         Attack       D1         Albany
 Peter        Theodoropoulos       2022    NY     Manorville           Eastport South Manor LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Lehigh
 Trevor       Shaw                 2020    BC     Port Coquitlam       Ecole Riverside/Lind                      Goalie       NAIA       Webber International
 Will         Foster               2021    MN     Eden Prairie         Eden Prairie         Project Midwest/Team Attack       D1         Marquette
 Tommy        Mendyke              2021    MN     Eden Prairie         Eden Prairie         Team MN              Defense      D1         Rutgers
 Humberto     Briceno              2020    MD     Edgewood             Edgewood                                  Attack       D2         Chowan
 Aaron        Williams             2020    OH     Trenton              Edgewood             Velocity             Defense      NAIA       Cumberlands
 Zach         Mateo                2020    MD     Edgewood             Edgewood             PR U19 Team          Defense      JUCO       Essex C
 Dante        Hiett                2020    MD     Edgewood             Edgewood             TRUE (MD)            Midfield     JUCO       Harford C
 Theodore     Cook                 2020    MD                          Edgewood             TRUE                 Attack       D3         Goucher
 Travis       Burton               2021    MD     Abingdon             Edgewood             Mavericks/Breakers   Defense      D3         Misericordia
 Porter       Johnson              2020    MN     Edina                Edina                TRUE MN              Defense      D1         Hobart
 Trevor       Legaard              2020    OK     Edmond               Edmond North         Impulse/801          Midfield     D2         Indianapolis
 Gabriel      Mullaney             2021    OK     Edmond               Edmond North         Impulse/Capital City Defense      D1         VM
 Maxwell      Gladieux             2020    VA     Lynchburg            E.C. Glass                                Defense      D3         Christopher Newport
 Randy        Lattimore            2021    GA     Rincon               Effingham County                          Defense      NAIA       St. Andrew's
 Andrew       Venuto               2020    NJ     Egg Harbor Twp       Egg Harbor           SouthShore           FOGO         D3         Stockton
 Vaughn       Shewell              2020    MI     Shelby               Eisenhower           313                  Attack       D3         Albion
 Maurice      Butler               2020    MD                          Eleanor Roosevelt                         Midfield     JUCO       Mercer County C
 Sawyer       Smith                2021    PA     Mount Joy            Elizabethtown        Team Lax             Midfield     D3         Alvernia
 Talon        Heath                2020    MN     Elk River            Elk River            TRUE MN              Midfield     D2         Lewis
 Michael      Dixon                2020    CT     Ellington            Ellington            CT Valley            Midfield     D3         Dean
 Mason        Frey                 2020    CT     Vernon               Ellington            CT Valley/Rip-It     Defense      D3         Lasell
 Ethan        McAllister           2020    CT                          Ellington            CT Valley            Midfield     D3         Lasell
 Nick         Dannenfelser         2020    CT     Ellington            Ellington            CT Valley            Defense      D3         Rivier
 Riley        Drake                2020    NY     Elmira               Elmira               Gaffer Elite/Lax Dre Defense      D2         Saint Rose
 Nathan       Latshaw              2020    NY     Elmira               Elmira                                    Midfield     D2         Mercyhurst
 Quinn        Sullivan             2021    NY     Elmira               Elmira               Gaffer Elite         Goalie       D3         Alfred
 Conner       McMullen             2021    WA     Puyallup             Emerald Ridge        Seattle Starz        Goalie       D3         Hampden-Sydney
 Reece        Wieder               2020    PA     Emmaus               Emmaus               HEADstrong           Defense      D3         Nazareth
 Zack         Higgins              2020    PA     Emmaus               Emmaus/Onondaga CC   Dukes                Defense      D1         Hartford
 Mike         Leschinsky           2020    PA     Macungie             Emmaus               NXT                  Midfield     D1         Albany
 Alex         Adamczyk             2020    PA     Zionsville           Emmaus               Fusion               Attack       D3         Arcadia
 Jackson      Peterson             2020    PA                          Emmaus                                    FOGO         D3         Ursinus
 Zachary      Whalen               2021    PA     Emmaus               Emmaus               HEADstrong           Midfield     D2         Chestnut Hill
 Riley        Graves               2020    CO     Englewood            Englewood                                 Goalie       NAIA       Webber International
 Brennan      Hare                 2020    CT     Windham              EO Smith             CT Valley            Goalie       D3         Clark
 Bryson       Rhee                 2020    PA     Ephrata              Ephrata/NAPS         Leading Edge         Midfield     D1         Navy
 Brendan      Voelker              2020    PA     Ardmore              Episcopal Academy                         Defense      D1         Georgetown
 John         McCormick            2020    PA     Springfield          Episcopal Academy                         FOGO         D3         Cabrini
 Matt         Chess                2020    PA                          Episcopal Academy    Rising Sons          Goalie       D1         Army
 Jackson      Eicher               2020    VA                          Episcopal (VA)       Madlax               Attack       D1         Army
 Wilson       Murphree             2020    TX     Plano                Episcopal School of  Dallas Select        Midfield     D1         Bellarmine
 Lukas        Sinon                2020    PA     Wayne                Episcopal Academy    Roughriders          Midfield     D1         Bellarmine
 Ross         Chazanow             2020    TX                          Episcopal School of  Iron Horse/Cowboys   FOGO         D1         Binghamton
 Malcolm      Herod                2020    TX                          Episcopal School of  Nation United        Midfield     D1         Hampton
 Charlie      Cunniffe             2020    NY                          Episcopal Academy (P Primetime            Attack       D1         Lafayette
 Caden        Dundon               2020    TX                          Episcopal School of  TX Cowboys           Attack       D1         North Carolina
 Henry        Watson               2020    TX     Dallas               Episcopal School of                       Defense      D1         Ohio State
 Ben          Lee                  2020    NC     Raleigh              Episcopal (VA)       Madlax               Defense      D1         Richmond
 Jack         Lee                  2020    NC     Raleigh              Episcopal (VA)       Madlax               Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Drew         Wasserman            2020    TX     Dallas               Episcopal School of  StickStar            Attack       D1         Utah
 John         McKee                2020    VA                          Episcopal (VA)       Amped                FOGO         D3         Dickinson
 Finlay       MacKnight            2020    VA                          Episcopal (VA)       Madlax               Attack       D3         Williams
 Dominic      Piselli              2021    PA     Newtown Square       Episcopal Academy    Fusion               Defense      D3         Stevens
 Maxwell      Beuck                2021    TX     Dallas               Episcopal School of  Dallas Select/StickS Goalie       D2         Rollins
 James        Greene               2021    NY     New York             Episcopal (VA)       Amped/Harlem         Midfield     D1         Hobart
 Logan        LeBlanc              2021    LA     Baton Rouge          Episcopal School     ATL Kings            Defense      D3         Southwestern
 Tyler        Conklin              2021    VA                          Episcopal            Amped                Attack       D1         Loyola
 Lawson       Laverty              2021    VA     Round Hill           Episcopal (VA)       Madlax/3D            Defense      D3         Amherst
 Mikel        Zahralddin           2021    DE     Wilmington           Episcopal Academy    Fusion/Road Warriors Midfield     D3         Washington & Lee
 Jake         Griffin              2021    TX     Frisco               Episcopal School of  TX Mustangs/Chaos/WC Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Billy        Adams                2021    PA     West Chester         Episcopal Academy    Freedom              Midfield     D1         Army
 Jack         Hines                2021    NC     Charlotte            Episcopal (VA)       24-7                 Attack       D3         Denison
 Will         Delaney              2021    PA     Garnet Valley        Episcopal Academy    Big 4 HHH            Defense      D1         Hofstra
 Reed         Landin               2021    TX     Dallas               Episcopal School of  Mad Dog/Texas Mustan Midfield     D1         Duke
 Kyle         Rolley               2021    TX     Plano                Episcopal School Of  Texas Mustangs/Iron  Goalie       D1         Syracuse
 Barrett      White                2021    FL     Delray Beach         Episcopal (VA)       Sweetlax             Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Reilly       Dugan                2021    PA     Newtown Square       Episcopal Academy    Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Preston      Moderi               2021    TX     Dallas               Episcopal School of  Texas Mustangs       Defense      D2         Embry-Riddle
 Tristan      Whitaker             2022    PA     Newtown Square       Episcopal Academy    NXT                  Midfield     D1         Vermont
 Matthew      McCarthy             2022    PA     West Chester         Episcopal Academy    Big 4 HHH            Defense      D1         Penn
 Andrew       McMeekin             2022    PA     Newtown Square       Episcopal Academy    Mesa/Slainte/Dukes   FOGO         D1         Princeton
 Timothy      Beach                2020    CO     Erie                 Erie                 Denver Elite         Goalie       D1         Delaware
 Hayden       Sock                 2021    CO     Mead                 Erie                 Denver Elite         LSM          D3         York
 Dylan        Pate                 2020    FL     Pensacola            Escambia             Precision            Attack       D2         Montevallo
 Calvin       Heline               2021    MA     Amesbury             Essex Tech           HGR                  Attack       D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Christopher  Davis                2021    VT     Essex Junction       Essex                802                  Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Gabe         Turner               2020    NC                          Etowah               3D/Shared Thread     Defense      D2         North Greenville
 Carson       Reeder               2021    GA     Woodstock            Etowah               Thunder LB3          Attack       D1         Sacred Heart
 Hunter       Coleman              2021    GA     Woodstock            Etowah               Thunder LB3          FOGO         D2         Alabama Huntsville
 Isaiah       Hahn                 2020    IL     Eureka               Eureka                                    Attack       NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Jeremiah     Schumacher           2021    MO     Eureka               Eureka               MW TopGun/Project MO Midfield     D2         Queens (NC)
 Salvatore    Disapio              2020    GA     Evans                Evans                                     Attack       D2         Mars Hill
 Donovan      Barnshaw             2020    GA     Grovetown            Evans                Patriots             Midfield     NAIA       St. Andrews
 Adam         Wright               2020    GA     Evans                Evans                Augusta Patriots     Defense      D2         Emmanuel (GA)
 Jordan       Marksberry           2020    GA     Martinez             Evans                Augusta Patriots     Midfield     D3         Oglethorpe
 Jack         Sload                2020    IL     Evanston             Evanston                                  Midfield     D3         Denison
 Sam          Marshall             2020    IL                          Evanston                                  Defense      D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Kyle         Swanson              2022    IL     Evanston             Evanston             True (IL)            Defense      D1         Massachusetts
 Aidan        Faustine             2020    WI     Weston               Everest Senior                            Goalie       NAIA       Webber International
 Cole         George               2020    ON     Bowmanville          Everest Academy                           Goalie       NAIA       Keiser
 Taylor       Dooley               2020    ON     Lindsay              Everest Academy      LaxDawgs             Attack       D1         Mercer
 Max          Naysmith             2020    ON     Toronto              Everest Academy      Edge                 LSM          D1         Bucknell
 Jackson      Webster              2020    ON     Halton Hills         Everest Academy      FCA/Edge             Midfield     D1         Canisius
 Rory         Graham               2020    ON     Toronto              Everest Academy      Edge                 Attack       D1         Cornell
 Nicholas     Frankel              2020    ON                          Everest Academy      Evolve/365           Midfield     D1         Hartford
 Forrester    Bristol              2020    ON                          Everest Academy      Evolve               Midfield     D1         Sacred Heart
 Dougie       Crawford             2020    ON     Keswick              Everest Academy      Edge/Evolve Elite    Attack       D2         Indianapolis
 Evan         Begner               2020    CO     Evergreen            Evergreen            Team 91 (CO)/Outlaws Goalie       D3         Cornell (IA)
 Cade         Carroll              2020    CO     Evergreen            Evergreen                                 Defense      D3         DePauw
 Braedan      Lockyer-Fagan        2021    ON                          Everast Academy      Barrie/Innisfil      Attack       D2         Post (CT)
 Colton       Jones                2021    AB     Calgary              Everest Academy      Evolve/Edge/Apex     LSM          D1         NJI
 Jared        Stiller              2021    CO     Evergreen            Evergreen            Denver Elite         Defense      D3         Williams
 Connor       Powell               2020    PA     Reading              Exeter Township      Blak Widow           Goalie       D3         Widener
 Henry        Vogt                 2020    NH     Exeter               Exeter               NH Tomahawks         Goalie       D1         Merrimack
 Blaise       Botley               2020    PA     Birdsboro            Exeter Township      Blackwidow           Attack       D3         Arcadia
 Jackson      Hale                 2021    NH     Exeter               Exeter               NH Tomahawks/Houlaga Midfield     D2         Franklin Pierce
 Jonathan     Oberholtzer          2021    PA     Reading              Exeter Township      Blak Widow           Attack       D3         Arcadia
 Connor       Holly                2021    NH     Exeter               Exeter               NH Tomahawks         Attack       D3         Clarkson
 Matt         Campfield            2021    NH     Newfields            Exeter               NH Tomahawks         LSM          D2         Belmont Abbey
 Gavin        Kostandin            2021    NH     Exeter               Exeter               NH Tomahawks         Defense      D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Spencer      Clark                2021    NH     Brentwood            Exeter               NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Aiden        Drunsic              2022    NH     Exeter               Exeter               NH Tomahawks         Attack       D1         Massachusetts
 Anthony      Hibler               2020    NV     Las Vegas            Faith Lutheran/North                      Goalie       D2         Adams State
 John         Bartolotto           2020    NY     Fairport             Fairport             Blaze                LSM          D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Nick         Jasie                2020    NY     Fairport             Fairport             Blaze                Defense      D1         Boston University
 Nick         Klug                 2020    NY     Fairport             Fairport                                  Defense      D1         Delaware
 Tim          Defendis             2020    NY     Fairport             Fairport             Blaze                Goalie       D3         Geneseo
 Noah         Cakir                2020    NY     Fairport             Fairport             Blaze                Attack       JUCO       Monroe C
 Jacob        Mueller              2020    NY     Fairport             Fairport                                  Midfield     JUCO       Monroe C
 Tommy        Miller               2020    CO     Boulder              Fairview             CO Fire              Midfield     D3         Colorado College
 Joe          Sikora               2020    CO     Boulder              Fairview             Denver Elite         LSM          D3         Kenyon
 Dominic      Gallo                2020    OH     Fairfield            Fairfield            Velocity             Defense      D3         Otterbein
 Mitch        Wykoff               2020    CT     Fairfield            Fairfield Ludlowe/Ge CT Bulldogs          Defense      D1         Syracuse
 Drake        Mosher               2020    NV     Las Vegas            Faith Lutheran       Force                Attack       D2         Colorado Mesa
 Eli          Gebhart              2020    NV                          Faith Lutheran       Force                Midfield     D3         Grove City
 Jake         Knapp                2020    NY     Fairport             Fairport             Harvest              FOGO         D1         Air Force
 Klay         Stuver               2020    NY     Fairport             Fairport             Blaze                Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Nick         Krug                 2020    NY     Fairport             Fairport                                  Defense      D1         Delaware
 Max          McGillicuddy         2020    CT     Trumball             Fairfield Prep       CT Wolves            FOGO         D1         Loyola
 Charles      DiGiacomo            2020    CT     Fairfield            Fairfield Warde      CT Wolves            Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Tanner       Soudan               2020    NY     Fairport             Fairport             3D/Blaze             Defense      D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Christopher  Gonzalez             2020    CT     Fairfield            Fairfield Warde      CT Wolves            Goalie       D2         Limestone
 Gavin        Ingalls              2020    NY     Fairport             Fairport             Harvest              Midfield     D2         Mercyhurst
 Alex         Nicastro             2020    NY     Fairport             Fairport             Blaze                Attack       D2         Mercyhurst
 Colin        Peers                2020    NY     Fairport             Fairport             Blaze                Attack       D3         Cortland
 Jack         Esse                 2020    CT                          Fairfield Prep                            Midfield     D3         Gettysburg
 Sean         Nolan                2020    NV     Las Vegas            Faith Lutheran        Force Elite         Defense      D3         Goucher
 Blake        Epstein              2020    CT     Fairfield            Fairfield Warde      Lax for Wishes       Attack       D3         Salisbury
 Parker       Talman               2021    NJ     Fair Lawn            Fair Lawn            O2                   Defense      D3         Lasell
 Eden         Bosca                2021    MI     Harrison Charter Twp Faith Christian      586/313              Midfield     D3         Alma
 Liam         O'Brien              2021    CO     Boulder              Fairview             Denver Elite/Boulder Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Zachary      Corsi                2021    CT     Fairfield            Fairfield Warde      CT Wolves            Midfield     D3         St. Lawrence
 Corey        Gross                2021    OH     Hamilton             Fairfield            Velocity             Attack       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Brooks       Klyver               2021    CT     Fairfield            Fairfield Ludlowe    CT Wolves            FOGO         D3         Dickinson
 Andrew       Buck                 2021    CT     Fairfield            Fairfield Warde      CT Wolves            FOGO         D3         Haverford
 Colby        Freeman              2021    CO     Louisville           Fairview                                  Goalie       D3         Haverford
 Kayden       Rogers               2021    NV     Las Vegas            Faith Lutheran       Force/Starz          LSM          D1         Marquette
 Jack         McKenna              2021    CT     Fairfield            Fairfield Warde      CT Wolves            Attack       D1         Fairfield
 Connor       Fundis               2021    NY     Fairport             Fairport             3D                   Defense      D1         Albany
 Patrick      McAleavey            2021    CT     Trumbull             Fairfield Prep       2-Way/CT Wolves      Attack       D1         Providence
 Collin       Almeida              2020    MA     Falmouth             Falmouth/Penn State  LI Express           Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Jack         Maranto              2020    MD                          Fallston             Maverick/UC          Midfield     D2         Florida Tech
 Lucas        Dees                 2020    MD     Fallston             Fallston             TRUE (MD)/Breakers   Midfield     JUCO       Harford C
 Jack         Hamilton             2020    MA                          Falmouth             Laxachusetts         Goalie       D3         Springfield
 Liam         Enneguess            2020    MA     Falmouth             Falmouth             3D                   Midfield     D3         Stevenson
 Cole         Traut                2021    CA     Fallbrook            Fallbrook            SoCal                Defense      NAIA       Westcliff
 Titus        Chapman              2020    TN     Knoxville            Farragut                                  Attack       D2         Limestone
 Timothy      Pantorno             2020    NY     Farmingdale          Farmingdale          FLG                  Defense      D2         Saint Rose
 Sean         Gillman              2020    NY                          Farmingdale                               Goalie       D1         Hartford
 Jack         Cavaioli             2020    NY                          Farmingdale                               Midfield     D1         Siena
 Anthony      Faber                2020    NY     Massapequa Park      Farmingdale                               Midfield     D3         Brockport
 Peter        Grant                2020    MN     Farmington           Farmington           Frogs                Defense      D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Dan          Johnston             2020    MI     Farmington           Farmington                                Goalie       NAIA       Michigan-Dearborn
 Ryan         Vendetti             2021    CT     Farmington           Farmington           CT Valley            Midfield     D3         Roger Williams
 Steven       DiCarlo              2021    NY     Farmingdale          Farmingdale          LI Tide              Midfield     D3         Geneseo
 Dominic      Ciaccio              2021    NY     Farmingdale          Farmingdale          LI Igloo             Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Danny        Seaman               2021    NY     Farmingdale          Farmingdale          LI Rebels            Goalie       D1         St. John's
 Daniel       McLoughlin           2021    NY     Farmingdale          Farmingdale          FLG                  Defense      D2         Mercy
 Thomas       Decker               2021    NY     North Massapequa     Farmingdale          FLG                  Midfield     D1         Albany
 Lorenzo      Ramos                2021    NY     Farmingdale          Farmingdale          FLG                  LSM          D1         Binghamton
 Brooks       Catlin               2021    CO     Boulder              Farview              Denver Elite         Goalie       D1         Vermont
 Anthony      Bilello              2022    NY     Farmingdale          Farmingdale          FLG                  Defense      D1         Binghamton
 Danny        Seaman               2022    NY     Farmingdale          Farmingdale          LI Rebels            Goalie       D1         St. John's
 Tyler        Kloeckl              2022    MN     Lakeville            Farmington           Team MN              FOGO         D1         Air Force
 Andrew       Dafoe                2020    ON     Whitby               Father Leo Austin    Evolve               Defense      D2         Walsh
 Connor       Teears               2021    PA     Philadelphia         Father Judge         Bandits              Attack       D3         Immaculata
 Shane        O'Hara               2021    VA     Warrenton            Fauquier             Battleaxe/Crabs      Midfield     D3         Vassar
 Nikolai      Stinchcomb           2020    AR     Fayetteville         Fayetteville East                         Midfield     D3         Muskingum
 Tyler        Papa                 2020    NY     Manlius              Fayetteville-Manlius                      Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Mikey        Howe                 2020    NY                          Fayetteville-Manlius                      Attack       D1         Canisius
 Sam          Stratton             2020    NY     Manlius              Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush         Defense      D1         Albany
 Terrance     Jenkins              2020    FL     Coconut Grove        Fayette County/Potom                      Defense      D2         Anderson (SC)
 Nate         Poplin               2020    AR     Greenwood            Fayetteville East                         Goalie       NAIA       Lyon
 Max          Cramer               2020    NY     Manlius              Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush         Midfield     D2         Le Moyne
 Ben          Hammond              2020    NY                          Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush         Goalie       D3         St. John Fisher
 Jack         VanValkenburgh       2020    NY     Syracuse             Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush         Goalie       D1         Albany
 Zakary       Conley               2020    NY                          Fayetteville Manlius Salt Kings           Defense      D1         Binghamton
 Ronan        Pierie               2020    NY     Manlius              Fayetteville Manlius Orange Crush         Defense      D1         Drexel
 Vincent      Cogliandro           2020    NY                          Fayetteville-Manlius                      Attack       D2         Seton Hill
 Matthew      LaCombe              2021    NY     Manlius              Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush         Goalie       D1         Colgate
 Josh         Michel               2021    NY     Manlius              Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush         Midfield     D2         Mercyhurst
 Luke         Stratton             2021    NY                          Fayetteville-Manlius Orange Crush         Defense      D1         Army
 Pratt        Reynolds             2021    NY     Manlius              Fayetteville Manlius Orange Crush         Attack       D1         Siena
 Danny        Hoehler              2020    NY     New York             Fieldston            3D                   Defense      D3         Haverford
 Ian          Thomas               2021    NY                          Finger Lakes CC                                        D2         Chowan
 Pierce       Jamieson             2020    NC     Southern Shores      First Flight         V3                   LSM          D2         Flagler
 Chase        Piotti               2020    NC                          First Flight         Carolina National    Attack       D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Zachary      Blankenship          2020    NC                          First Flight         24-7/Shared Thread   FOGO         D3         Lynchburg
 Ryan         Oliver               2020    FL     Orlando              First Academy                             Goalie       CLUB       Florida
 Jake         Paris                2020    IN     Fishers              Fishers              Prospect             LSM          D3         North Central
 William      Miner                2020    CT     Groton               Fitch                                     Midfield     CLUB       Northeastern
 James        Deichler             2021    CT     Mystic               Fitch                CT Shoreline         Midfield     D3         Western Connecticut
 Devyn        Jordan               2021    CT     Noank                Fitch                CT Shoreline         Attack       D1         Hartford
 Austin       Stewart              2020    FL     Palm Coast           Flagler Palm Coast                        Defense      NAIA       Point
 Brandon      Badger               2020    FL     Palm Coast           Flagler Palm Coast                        Defense      D2         Adams State
 Dalton       Rice                 2020    FL     Palm Coast           Flagler Palm Coast   Shread Thread        LSM          NAIA       SCA
 Eric         Dobson               2020    FL                          Fleming Island       Sweetlax             Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Danny        Stone                2020    VA     Chantilly            Flint Hill           Hammers              Goalie       D3         Grove City
 Michael      Brown                2020    VA     Fairfax              Flint Hill/VMI       Top Caliber/Blackwol LSM          JUCO       Essex C
 David        Allen                2021    VA     Chantilly            Flint Hill           Hammers              Defense      D3         Sewanee
 Trey         Snodgrass            2021    MI     Burton               Flint Powers         1763/Chiefs/Omnia/TR Defense      D3         York
 Cole         Horan                2020    NY     Floral Park          Floral Park/Furman   True Blue            Defense      D1         Syracuse
 Andrew       Bilotti              2020    NY     Shirley              Floyd                                     Defense      D2         Queens (NC)
 Noah         Taylor               2020    NY     Shirley              Floyd                LI Empire            Attack       D2         Wingate
 Bryan        Lubitz               2020    NY                          Floyd                                     Midfield     D3         Cortland
 Jack         Nolan                2021    NY     Floral Park          Floral Park          FLG                  LSM          D1         Drexel
 Ronan        Sanchez              2021    NY     Bellerose            Floral Park          FLG                  Attack       D2         Tampa
 Lucas        Gorman               2020    CA     Rancho Cordova       Folsom               Falcons              Attack       D2         Chowan
 Matt         Cortopassi           2020    CA     Folsom               Folsom               Sacramento Aces      Attack       NAIA       St. Ambrose
 David        Schoolmeester        2020    CA     Santa Ana            Foothill             OC Crush             Midfield     CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Kevin        Forester             2020    CA     Tustin               Foothill                                  Midfield     CLUB       Indiana
 Mattias      Flammenspeck         2021    AB     Heritage Pointe      Foothill Composite   Evolve/Mountaineers/ Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Joey         Garcia               2021    CA     Santa Ana            Foothill                                  Goalie       D1         Utah
 Luke         Majick               2020    MI     Grand Rapids         Forest Hills/Furman  TRUE                 Midfield     D1         Detroit Mercy
 Blake        Bondank              2020    FL     Ocala                Forest/Flagler                            Defense      JUCO       ASA-Miami
 Kain         Biggers              2020    NC     Advance              Forsyth Country Day  Fleet/Twin Cities    Attack       D2         Catawba
 Kyle         Sudler               2020    NC                          Forsyth Country Day                       Defense      CLUB       Virginia Tech
 Dom          Trennert             2020    NY                          Fordham Prep School  Predators            Attack       D3         Trinity (CT)
 Adam         Whitson              2020    MN     Forest Lake          Forest Lake          MN Chill             Midfield     NAIA       Union (KY)
 Jackson      Clay                 2020    MI                          Forest Hills         Juiced Cherries      Attack       D1         High Point
 Chris        Junkunc              2020    MI                          Forest Hills         TRUE (MI)            Defense      D2         Davenport
 Tommy        Aguilar              2020    NC     Advance              Forsyth Country Day  Triad Elite          Midfield     D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Quentin      Evans                2020    MN     Forest Lake          Forest Lake          Homegrown            Defense      D3         Dubuque
 Logan        Wedder               2020    MI     Grand Rapids         Forest Hills         TRUE (MI)/Juiced Che FOGO         D3         Hope
 Andrew       Preston              2020    MI     Grand Rapids         Forest Hills         Juiced Cherries      Defense      CLUB       Western Michigan
 Sam          Bowen                2021    MI     Grand Rapids         Forest Hills Eastern TRUE (MI)            Attack       D3         Hope
 Peyton       Farley               2021    SC     Fort Mill            Fort Mill            Team Carolina        Defense      D2         Wingate
 Ian          Roy                  2021    MI     Grand Rapids         Forest Hills Norther Omnia/TRUE (MI)      Attack       D3         Ohio Northern
 Braeden      Forrest              2021    FL     Ocala                Forest               FL Generals          Attack       D2         Flagler
 Noble        Smith                2021    NC     Advance              Forsyth Country Day  Triad                Goalie       D1         Marist
 Drew         Flagg                2021    FL     Ocala                Forest               Sweetlax/FL Generals Attack       D2         Flagler
 Kevin        Sprague              2021    MI     Forest Hills         Forest Hills Eastern TRUE (MI)            Midfield     D2         Mercyhurst
 Mac          Reilly               2021    SC     Fort Mill            Fort Mill            24-7                 Midfield     D2         Lander
 Dominic      Trennert             2021    NY     New York             Fordham Prep/Loomis  Predators            Attack       D3         Trinity (CT)
 Peyton       Farley               2021    SC                          Fort Mill            Team Carolina        Defense      D2         Wingate
 Eoghan       Mullett              2021    MI     Grand Rapids         Forest Hills Norther Juiced Cherries      Defense      D1         Bryant
 John         Morgan               2021    MI     Grand Rapids         Forest Hills Eastern TRUE/Juiced Cherries Attack       D1         Michigan
 Jackson      Blaylock             2020    CO     Colorado Springs     Fountain Valley Scho Thunder LB3          Attack       D3         Berry
 Shayne       Kerrigan             2020    MA     Foxborough           Foxborough           Piatelli Kings       Midfield     D3         Hartwick
 Jacob        Bazyk                2020    NY                          Fox Lane                                  Midfield     D3         Muhlenberg
 Samuel       Snyder               2020    MO     Wildwood             Francis Howell                            Attack       NAIA       Ottawa
 Tyler        Held                 2020    VA     Franklin County      Franklin County                           Attack       D3         Shenandoah
 Kai          Cummings             2020    MD     Reisterstown         Franklin             Rock                 Attack       D3         McDaniel
 Jake         Davis                2020    MA     Franklin             Franklin             Piatelli Kings       Attack       D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Ben          Greco                2020    MA     Franklin             Franklin             Piatelli Kings       Attack       D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Jack         Sullivan             2020    MA     Franklin             Franklin             Piatelli Kings       LSM          D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Adam         Shank                2020    CA                          Francis Parker Schoo                      LSM          D1         St. Bonaventure
 Joey         Baumgardt            2020    WI     Franklin             Franklin                                  Midfield     D2         Mars Hill
 Tyler        Garfinkel            2020    MD                          Franklin                                  Midfield     D3         McDaniel
 Connor       Eck                  2020    MA     Franklin             Franklin             Brady's Bunch        Attack       D3         Rivier
 Joey         Consigli             2021    MA     Franklin             Franklin             Piatelli/RI bulldogs Midfield     D2         Assumption
 Darren       Palma                2021    MA     Framingham           Framingham           Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Lynchburg
 Matt         Lazzaro              2021    MA     Franklin             Franklin             Laxachusetts         Attack       D1         Boston University
 Matt         Lazzaro              2022    MA     Franklin             Franklin             Laxachusetts         Attack       D1         Penn State
 Seth         Caise                2020    KY     Lexington            Frederick Dougas     LI Express           Defense      NAIA       Webber International
 Evan         Green                2020    FL     Tampa                Freedom                                   Attack       CLUB       Central Florida
 James        Czarnaski            2020    VA     South Riding         Freedom              Hammers              Goalie       D3         Susquehanna
 Abdul        Sesay                2020    VA     Woodbridge           Freedom                                   Midfield     JUCO       ASA-Miami
 Rylan        Downey               2020    MD     Upper Marlboro       Frederick Douglass   Prince Georges Pride Midfield     D2         Chowan
 Jamal        Kamara               2020    MD     Upper Marlboro       Frederick Douglass                        Midfield     JUCO       Coll. of S. Maryland
 Samuel       Manning              2020    MD     Upper Marlboro       Frederick Douglass                        Defense      JUCO       Coll. of S. Maryland
 Rashard      Morgan               2020    MD     Upper Marlboro       Frederick Douglass                        Defense      JUCO       Coll. of S. Maryland
 Damani       Nixon                2020    MD     Upper Marlboro       Frederick Douglass                        Attack       NAIA        Mount Vernon Nazare
 Christian    Johnson              2020    MD     Upper Marlboro       Frederick Douglass                        LSM          D3         Ferrum
 Nicholas     Johnson              2020    MD     Upper Marlboro       Frederick Douglass                        LSM          D3         Ferrum
 Merrik       Moser                2020    UT     West Haven           Freemont             TRUE (UT)            Midfield     JUCO       Mercer County C
 Connor       Petrula              2020    NJ     Freehold             Freehold             Team Turnpike        Defense      JUCO       Mercer County C
 Reynald      Rey                  2020    FL     Orlando              Freedom              Scavengers           Defense      NAIA       Webber International
 Brevin       Blalock              2020    MD     Clinton              Frederick Douglass                        Midfield     D2         Chowan
 Davon        Johnson              2020    NY     New York City        Frederick Douglass   Harlem               Midfield     D1         Albany
 Jack         Hipchen              2020    IL                          Fremd                Yeti                 Attack       D2         Adelphi
 Brendan      Doel                 2020    NJ     Freehold             Freehold Township    Team Turnpike        Attack       D3         Elizabethtown
 Joel         Maragoto             2020    NJ     Freehold             Freehold Township    Team 91              Defense      D3         Elizabethtown
 Christian    Melton               2021    KY     Lexington            Frederick Douglass   Commonwealth Kings   Attack       D3         Dubuque
 Eli          Teater               2021    KY     Lexington            Frederick Douglass   Commonwealth Kings   Defense      D3         Spalding
 Declan       Budnitz              2020    MD                          Friends School                            Defense      D3         Rhodes
 Eli          Sherbakov            2020    MD     Baltimore            Friends School       FCA (MD)             Defense      D3         Bates
 George       Panagopoulos         2021    NY     Old Brookville       Friends Academy      Igloo                Defense      D3         Tufts
 Albert       Paniccia             2021    NY     Locust Valley        Friends Academy      Igloo                Midfield     D1         Binghamton
 Ned          Forbush              2021    MD     Baltimore            Friends School of Ba Kooper's             Midfield     D1         Denver
 John         Moore                2022    NY     Smithtown            Friends Academy      LI Express           Defense      D1         North Carolina
 Garrett      Taylor               2022    MD     Catonsville          Friends School       Rock                 Goalie       D1         Binghamton
 Matt         Kennedy              2020    NY     Hamburg              Frontier                                  Attack       D3         Medaille
 Nicholas     Petree               2020    CO     Grand Junction       Fruita Monument      FCA                  Midfield     NAIA       Benedictine (KS)
 Carter       Stephens             2021    CO     Grand Junction       Fruita Monument      Wasatch              Midfield     CLUB       Northern Arizona
 Sam          Cary                 2020    NY     Fulton               Fulton               Upstate              Attack       D2         Le Moyne
 Max          Czibur               2020    NC     Fuquay-Varina        Fuquay-Varina        Goblins              Defense      D2         Barton
 Logan        Wheeler              2020    NC     Fuquay-Varina        Fuquay-Varina        Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Midfield     D2         Barton
 Sean         McCarty              2020    NC     Fuquay Varina        Fuquay-Varina        Goblin               LSM          D2         Florida Southern
 Cameron      Wilcox               2020    NC     Fuquay-Varina        Fuquay-Varina        Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Attack       D3         Piedmont
 Wesley       Ilg                  2020    NC     Fuquay-Varina        Fuquay-Varina                             Midfield     NAIA       St. Andrews
 Sakori       Stewart              2020    NC     Fuquay-Varina        Fuquay-Varina                             Midfield     NAIA       St. Andrews
 Dylan        Solomon              2021    NC     Fuquay-Varina        Fuquay-Varina        Team 91/Goblin       Defense      D2         Lees-McRae
 Will         Larsen               2021    NC     Fuquay Varina        Fuquay Varina                             Midfield     D2         Barton
 Cole         Everett              2021    NC     Fuquay-Varina        Fuquay-Varina        Goblin               Midfield     D2         Barton
 Drew         Wheeler              2022    NC     Fuquay-Varina        Fuquay-Varina        Team 91/FVLAX        Goalie       D2         Barton
 Jamel        Segar                2020    GA     Gainesville          Gainesville          Thunder LB3          Defense      D2         Wheeling
 Jacob        Rapp                 2020    NY     Walworth             Ganada                                    Attack       D3         Keuka
 Nick         Bugge                2020    CA     Bakersfield          Garces                                    Midfield     D3         Edgewood
 Jake         Fles                 2020    ME     Gardiner             Gardiner                                  Defense      D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Mitch        Lachman              2020    PA     Glen Mills           Garnet Valley        Freedom              Attack       D1         Bryant
 William      Kephart              2020    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI Express           Defense      D1         Cornell
 Jake         Morin                2020    PA     Garnet Valley        Garnet Valley        Freedom              Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Kevin        Craig                2020    PA                          Garnet Valley                             Defense      D2         Saint Leo
 Holden       Overbeck             2020    NY     Garden City          Garden City                               Attack       D3         Washington & Lee
 Greg         Reynolds             2020    PA     Glen Mills           Garnet Valley        Freedom              Attack       D3         York
 Robert       Seel                 2021    NY     Garden City          Garden City                               Midfield     D3         Vassar
 Drew         Quinn                2021    NY     Garden City          Garden City          GC34                 Goalie       D3         Vassar
 Gerard       O'Connor             2021    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI ICON              Midfield     D3         Trinity
 Hugh         Keenan               2021    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI Express           Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Louis        Griffin-Minuto       2021    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI Icon              FOGO         D3         Muhlenberg
 Ryan         Connolly             2021    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI ICON              Attack       D3         Skidmore
 Owen         Quinn                2021    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI Outlaws           LSM          D3         Skidmore
 Sam          Morin                2021    PA     Garnet Valley        Garnet Valley        Freedom              Defense      D1         Towson
 Colin        McGuire              2021    PA     Glen Mills           Garnet Valley        Bandits              Defense      D3         Hood
 Pierce       Archer               2021    NY     Garden City          Garden City                               Midfield     D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Brendan      Staub                2022    NY     Garden City          Garden City          FLG                  Defense      D1         Cornell
 Sean         Gallagher            2022    PA     Garnet Valley        Garnet Valley        Big 4 HHH            LSM          D1         Navy
 Jack         Cascadden            2022    NY     Garden City          Garden City          LI Express           FOGO         D1         Cornell
 Max          Busenkell            2022    PA     Garnet Valley        Garnet Valley        Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Connor       Richards             2020    GA     Greensboro           Gatewood                                  Midfield     D2         Lees-McRae
 Blake        Palozzi              2020    NY                          Gates-Chili                               Midfield     D3         Brockport
 Sam          Servati              2020    NY                          Gates-Chili                               Goalie       D3         Canton
 Andy         Brandon              2020    PA     Monroeville          Gateway              Apex                 Defense      D3         Thiel
 Mitchell     Burrall              2020    NY     Geneva               Geneva                                    Defense      D3         RI
 Gavin        King                 2020    NY                          General Brown                             Defense      D3         Brockport
 Brendon      Scordo               2020    NY     Dexter               General Brown/Jeffer                      LSM          D3         Oswego
 Caden        Crosby               2020    NY     Dexter               General Brown                             LSM          D3         Thomas
 Jacob        Hicks                2020    FL     Gainesville          Genesee CC                                Midfield     D2         Adams State
 Jagger       Kerr                 2020    NY     Geneva               Geneva               Orange Crush         Defense      D2         Le Moyne
 Jake         Costello             2020    IL     Geneva               Geneva               Yeti/River City      LSM          D2         Pace
 Parker       Bossard              2020    NY     Geneva               Geneva               Orange Crush         Defense      D2         Roberts Wesleyan
 Aaron        Brooks               2020    NY     Geneva               Geneva                                    Defense      JUCO       Finger Lakes C
 Nick         Askin                2020    NY     Geneva               Geneva                                    Midfield     D3         Oswego
 Dugan        Doeblin              2020    NY     Geneva               Geneva               Harvest              Attack       D3         St. John Fisher
 Teddy        Christensen-Cook     2020    NY     Geneva               Geneva                                    Attack       JUCO       Finger Lakes C
 Joseph       Clement              2021    NY     Watertown            General Brown        Platform             Goalie       D3         Western New England
 Nate         Askin                2021    NY     Geneva               Geneva                                    Midfield     D3         Brockport
 Enzo         Paradiso             2020    VA     Falls Church         George Mason         Hammers              Defense      D3         Christopher Newport
 Murad        Nashid               2020    VA     Falls Church         Georgetown Day                            Defense      D3         Swarthmore
 Chase        MacCartee            2020    MD                          Georgetown Prep      Next Level           Midfield     D3         Kenyon
 William      Ward                 2020    VA     Falls Church         George Mason         Top Caliber          Goalie       D3         Lebanon Valley
 Kevin        Christmas            2020    MD                          Georgetown Prep      Next Level           Attack       D3         Tufts
 Patrick      Gaul                 2020    MD                          Georgetown Prep      Next Level           Defense      D3         Williams
 Myles        Brown                2020    DC                          Georgetown Day                            Midfield     D3         Wooster
 Dez          Stollings            2020    TX     Georgetown           Georgetown           Austin Elite         Defense      D3         Piedmont
 Aidan        Shortley             2020    MD     Laytonsville         Georgetown Prep Scho Baltimore Crabs      FOGO         D1         Drexel
 Damon        Hsu                  2020    MD     Potomac              Georgetown Prep      Baltimore Crabs      Midfield     D1         Lehigh
 Jack         Thistle              2020    MD     Bethesda             Georgetown Prep Scho Next Level           LSM          D1         Lehigh
 Maxwell      Cooney               2020    MD                          Georgetown Prep Scho Baltimore Crabs      Defense      D1         North Carolina
 JB           Strachan             2020    MD     Kensington           Georgetown Prep Scho Blackwolf            LSM          D1         Penn State
 Patrick      Fitzgerald           2021    MD                          Georgetown Prep      Next Level           Midfield     D3         Bowdoin
 Dylan        Hsu                  2021    MD     Potomac              Georgetown Prep      MadLax/Nation United Attack       D3         Amherst
 Michael      Murphy               2021    MD     Rockville            Georgetown Prep      Next Level/MadLax    Midfield     D3         Colorado College
 Chase        White                2021    MD     Bethesda             Georgetown Prep      MD Extreme           Defense      D3         Dickinson
 Quinn        McBride              2021    MD                          Georgetown Prep      2-Way                Midfield     D1         Air Force
 Timmy        Kirlin               2021    MD     Bethesda             Georgetown Prep                           LSM          D1         Lehigh
 Zach         Whittier             2021    MD     Kensington           Georgetown Prep      MadLax               Attack       D1         Maryland
 Will         Angrick              2021    MD     Bethesda             Georgetown Prep      DC Express           Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Michael      Ridgway              2021    MD     Kensington           Georgetown Prep      DC Express           Attack       D1         Notre Dame
 Hugh         Mullane              2021    DC     Washington           Georgetown Prep      DC Express           Midfield     D1         Penn
 Mac          Eldridge             2022    VA     Richmond             Georgetown Prep      DC Express           FOGO         D1         Virginia
 Liam         Rosato               2020    PA     Plymouth Meeting     Germantown Academy                        FOGO         D1         Drexel
 Jimmy        McAfee               2020    NJ     Perrineville         Germantown Academy/A                      Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Brady        Feltz                2020    WI     Germantown           Germantown           TRUE (WI)            Defense      D3         Dubuque
 Noah         Spratt               2020    MD                          Germantown Academy   Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D3         Salisbury
 Kade         Arnold               2021    MD                          Gerstell Academy     Gonzo                Defense      D2         Florida Tech
 Drew         Huber                2021    MD                          Gerstell Academy     Gonzo/Team MD/Kooper Attack       D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Casey        Doyle                2020    MD     Towson               Gilman School        Baltimore Crabs      Attack       D1         Notre Dame
 Dutch        Furlong              2020    MD     Baltimore            Gilman School        FCA                  Attack       D1         Bucknell
 Jack         Tortolani            2020    MD                          Gilman School        Cannons              Attack       D1         Denver
 Wallace      Halpert              2020    MD     Baltimore            Gilman School        FCA                  LSM          D1         Georgetown
 Sam          King                 2020    MD                          Gilman School        Looney's             Attack       D1         Harvard
 Tommy        Martinson            2020    MD     Towson               Gilman School        Team 91 (MD)         Defense      D1         Harvard
 Pierce       Washburn             2020    MD     Towson               Gilman School        Looney's             Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Jack         Witherspoon          2020    MD                          Gilman School        Baltimore Crabs      Defense      D1         Syracuse
 Billy        Spilman              2020    MD                          Gilman School        Baltimore Crabs      Attack       D1         Yale
 Jack         Stuzin               2020    MD                          Gilman School        FCA                  Defense      D1         Yale
 Maxwell      Carneal              2020    MD                          Gilman School        Looney's             Midfield     D3         Colorado College
 Matthew      Spencer              2020    MI                          Gilman School        Juiced Cherries      Midfield     D3         Colorado College
 Pearson      Harrington           2020    MD                          Gilman School        Baltimore Crabs      Midfield     D3         Connecticut College
 Nicholas     Tussing              2020    MD                          Gilman School        Team 91 (MD)         FOGO         D3         Washington & Lee
 Charlie      Pope                 2021    MD     Reisterstown         Gilman School        Kooper's             Attack       D1         Vermont
 Remington    Reynolds             2021    MD     Baltimore            Gilman School        Iron Horse           Defense      D1         Rutgers
 Dutch        Furlong              2020    MD     Baltimore            Gilman School        FCA                  Attack       D1         Bucknell
 Ellis        Wilson               2022    NJ     Watchung             Gill St. Bernards Sc BBL                  Goalie       D1         Hobart
 Chase        Brody                2022    MD     Baltimore            Gilman School        FCA                  Midfield     D1         Army
 Connor       Albertson            2022    NJ     Hackettstown         Gill St. Bernards    BBL                  Defense      D1         Air Force
 Kyle         Morris               2022    MD     Hunt Valley          Gilman School        Kooper's/Slainte     Goalie       D1         Virginia
 Quinn        Conroy               2020    CT     Glastonbury          Glastonbury          CT Valley            Attack       D3         Nazareth
 Daniel       Gottschalk           2020    CT     Glastonbury          Glastonbury          CT Valley            Midfield     CLUB       New Hampshire
 Thomas       Monzeglio            2020    CT     Glastonbury          Glastonbury          CT Valley            Defense      D3         Rhodes
 Nolan        Flood                2020    CT     Glastonbury          Glastonbury          CT Valley            Midfield     D3         Union
 Hunter       Wallace              2020    CT                          Glastonbury          CT Valley            LSM          D3         Ithaca
 Gregory      Perry                2021    CT     Glastonbury          Glastonbury          CT Valley            Midfield     D3         Western New England
 Jared        Mozeleski            2021    CT     Glastonbury          Glastonbury          Blue Chip            Defense      D3         Salisbury
 Trevor       Meldrom              2021    WA     Snohomish            Glacier Peak         Seattle Starz        Midfield     D2         Colorado Mesa
 Daxton       Jensen               2021    WA     Everett              Glacier Peak         Seattle Starz        Attack       D2         Westminster (UT)
 Alex         Bonnell              2020    MD     Glen Burnie          Glen Burnie          Rockfish             Midfield     D2         Lees-McRae
 Browder      Martin               2020    IL     Glenview             Glenbrook South                           Attack       D3         Capital
 Joseph       DeLuca               2020    IL     Carol Stream         Glenbard North                            Attack       NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Jack         O'Grady              2020    IL     Glen Ellyn           Glenbard West/Furman                      LSM          D2         Queens (NC)
 Cody         Hicks                2020    OR     Portland             Glencoe                                   Attack       CLUB       Idaho
 Trentin      Knight               2020    IL     Springfield          Glenwood             Capital City         Defense      NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Iah          Hall                 2020    MD                          Glenelg              Team MD              Defense      D2         Alabama Huntsville
 Trey         Fleece               2020    MD                          Glenelg              Roughriders          FOGO         D1         UMB
 Josh         Klinger              2020    MD     Millersville         Glen Burnie          Rockfish             Attack       D2         Barton
 Hogan        Fox                  2020    NY     Glens Falls          Glens Falls          ADK                  Attack       D1         Albany
 Joe          Speers               2020    IL     Glenview             Glenbrook South                           Defense      D1         Delaware
 Colin        Consoli              2020    NJ                          Glen Rock            BBL                  Goalie       D1         Fairfield
 Josh         Crosby               2020    IL     Glen Ellyn           Glenbard West        FCA/TRUE (IL)        Midfield     CLUB       Illinois
 Patrick      Bronander            2020    NJ     Glen Ridge           Glen Ridge           NJ Riot              Midfield     D1         Saint Joseph's
 Jackson      Crutchfield          2020    NJ     Glen Ridge           Glen Ridge           NJ Riot              Defense      D1         Saint Joseph's
 Owen         Stephenson           2020    NJ                          Glen Rock                                 LSM          D2         NYI
 Connor       Sotirchos            2020    IL                          Glenbrook South                           FOGO         D3         Colby
 Ren          DeBartolomeis        2020    NJ     Glen Ridge           Glen Ridge           Blue Star            Attack       D3         Connecticut College
 Brayden      Franey               2020    MD     Ellicott City        Glenelg Country      Team 91 (MD)         Goalie       D3         Elizabethtown
 Ben          Bronstein            2020    NJ     Glen Ridge           Glen Ridge           Tri-State            Attack       D3         Haverford
 Marshall     Swett                2020    NJ     Glen Ridge           Glen Ridge           Blue Star            Goalie       D3         Lynchburg
 Brendan      Easter               2020    NJ     Glen Ridge           Glen Ridge           Tri-State            Midfield     D3         Middlebury
 Ben          Fuhrman              2020    MD                          Glenelg Country      Roughriders          Defense      D3         Randolph-Macon
 Gavin        Miller               2020    IL                          Glenbrook South                           Defense      D3         Union
 Cole         Schubert             2020    NJ     Glen Ridge           Glen Ridge           NJ Riot              Attack       D3         Vassar
 Grant        Conte                2020    NJ     Glen Ridge           Glen Ridge           BBL                  Attack       D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Ryan         Monahan              2020    NJ     Glen Ridge           Glen Ridge           NJ Riot              Defense      D3         York
 Hayden       Hundley              2021    VA     Glen Allen           Glen Allen           Fusion               LSM          D3         Berry
 William      Wendel               2021    MD     Glenelg              Glenelg              HOCO                 Goalie       D2         Newberry
 Kevin        Doughty              2021    MD     Glenelg              Glenelg              HOCO                 Attack       D1         UMB
 Drew         Hiner                2021    NJ     Glen Ridge           Glen Ridge           Tri-State            Midfield     D1         Manhattan
 Brady        Morin                2021    NJ     Glen Ridge           Glen Ridge           Tri-State            Defense      D3         RI
 Chris        Schreiber            2021    IL     Glenview             Glenbrook South      TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Douglas      Reynolds             2021    IL     Glenview             Glenbrook South      Team One/Team STR8   Attack       D3         Wittenberg
 Evan         Whatley              2021    MD                          Glenelg              HOCO/Roughriders     Attack       D3         Rensselaer
 Caleb        Nikols               2021    IL     Glen Ellyn           Glenbard West        TRUE (IL)/TX Legacy  Defense      D2         Lewis
 Trey         Fleece               2021    MD                          Glenelg              Roughriders          FOGO         D1         UMB
 Ethan        Gess                 2021    NJ     Glen Rock            Glen Rock            NJ Riot              Attack       D3         Dickinson
 Riley        Reese                2022    MD     Glenelg              Glenelg Country Scho Roughriders          Defense      D1         Maryland
 William      Hopkins              2022    MD                          Glenelg Country Scho Roughriders          Attack       D1         Bucknell
 Will         Consoli              2022    NJ     Glen Rock            Glen Rock            BBL                  Midfield     D1         Providence
 Patrick      O'Neil               2020    NJ                          Gloucester Catholic  Shamrocks                         D3         Gwynedd Mercy
 Brandon      Madalion             2020    NJ     Cherry Hill          Gloucester Catholic  Shamrocks            Defense      D2         Chestnut Hill
 Antonio      Rodriguez            2021    NJ                          Gloucester Catholic  Shamrocks            Goalie       D3         Shenandoah
 Dylan        Mathias              2020    CO     Golden               Golden               CO Fire              Midfield     D2         Wheeling
 Henry        Ohlen                2021    CO     Golden               Golden               Team 91 (CO)         Defense      D2         Belmont Abbey
 Benjamin     Kirschner            2021    CO     Lakewood             Golden               3D/Fellowship        Attack       D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Jacques      Pelletier            2020    VA     Fairfax              Gonzaga                                   Goalie       CLUB       Loyola Marymount
 Bryden       Dodson               2020    WA     Spokane              Gonzaga Prep                              Midfield     CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Andrew       O'Berry              2020    VA     McLean               Gonzaga              Next Level           Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Doane        Kiechel              2020    DC     Washington           Gonzaga              Next Level           Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Aidan        Taplin-Patterson     2020    VA     Arlington            Gonzaga              VLC                  Midfield     D1         Navy
 Brendan      O'Berry              2020    VA     McLean               Gonzaga              FCA/Next Level       LSM          D1         Richmond
 Clay         Weiss                2020    DC     Washington           Gonzaga              Next Level           Midfield     D1         Vermont
 Matthew      Dailey               2020    MD     Chevy Chase          Gonzaga              Madlax               Goalie       D3         Middlebury
 Luca         Docking              2020    MD     Chevy Chase          Gonzaga              Madlax               Midfield     D3         Roanoke
 Reid         Norton               2021    VA     Alexandria           Gonzaga              VLC                  Midfield     D3         Gettysburg
 Justin       Ennis                2021    MD     Lothian              Gonzaga              Next Level/Kooper's  Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Jack         Twomey               2021    VA     Reston               Gonzaga              Blackwolf            Goalie       D3         Salisbury
 Johnny       Stanton              2021    DC     Washington           Gonzaga                                   Attack       D1         Massachusetts
 Jack         Norton               2021    VA     Vienna               Gonzaga              Madlax               Midfield     D1         Navy
 Finn         Scanlon              2021    DC     Washington           Gonzaga              Blackwolf            Defense      D1         Penn State
 Michael      Bath                 2021    VA     Oakton               Gonzaga              Madlax               LSM          D1         Princeton
 Luke         Raymond              2021    MD     Crownsville          Gonzaga              DC Express           Attack       D1         Villanova
 Leif         Hagerup              2022    DC     Washington           Gonzaga              DC Express           Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Ryan         Splaine              2022    MD     Rockville            Gonzaga              DC Express           LSM          D1         Rutgers
 James        Matan                2022    MD     Gaithersburg         Gonzaga              DC Express           Attack       D1         North Carolina
 Sam          Matusek              2020    MD     Derwood              Good Counsel         East Side            Goalie       D1         Mercer
 Brian        Tregoning            2020    MD                          Good Counsel                              Attack       D1         UMB
 Jonathan     Crocker              2020    MD                          Good Counsel                              Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Mason        Volley               2021    MD                          Good Counsel         HOCO                 Defense      D3         Clarkson
 Gavin        Girard               2021    MD     Montgomery Village   Good Counsel         East Side            Defense      D3         Oberin
 Miles        Pollack              2021    MD     Sandy Spring         Good Counsel         Zingos               Attack       D3         Rhodes
 Joshua       Barry                2021    MD     Silver Spring        Good Counsel         Zingoes              Attack       D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Shane        Kirwan               2021    MD                          Good Counsel         Zingos               Defense      D3         Washington College
 Danny        Gaalaas              2022    MD                          Good Counsel         East Side/Next Level LSM          D1         Saint Joseph's
 Mathew       Anderson             2020    ME     Gorham               Gorham/Genesee CC/Ru LI Sting             Defense      D2         Wheeling
 Cole         Perreault            2020    ME                          Gorham               207                  Defense      D3         Rivier
 Christopher  Masker               2020    NY     Campbell Hall        Goshen               Express              LSM          JUCO       Onondaga C
 Shane        O'Leary              2020    MA     Byfield              Governor's Academy   NE Twisters          Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Connor       Naugle               2020    PA     Shillington          Governor Mifflin                          Midfield     D3         Shenandoah
 Nick         Ingemni              2020    MA     Melrose              Governors Academy    3D                   Midfield     D3         Connecticut College
 Todd         Kennedy              2020    OH     Gates Mills          Governors Academy    Resolute             Goalie       D1         Georgetown
 Brian        Barlotta             2020    MA     Bedford              Governors Academy    NH Tomahawks         Defense      D1         Mercer
 Nick         Ingemi               2020    MA                          Governors Academy    3D                   Attack       D3         Connecticut College
 Josh         Klahr                2021    PA     Reading              Governor Mifflin                          Defense      D3         Elizabethtown
 Aidan        O'Connor             2021    CA     Danville             Governors Acadamy    3D                   Midfield     D1         Utah
 Charlie      Rainer               2021    NH     Durham               Governor's Academy   NH Tomahawks         Attack       D3         Colorado College
 Peyton       O'Leary              2021    MA                          Governors Academy    Next Level           Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Blake        Weldon               2021    MA                          Governor's Academy   NE Twisters          Attack       D1         Massachusetts
 Ian          Olenik               2022    NH                          Governor’s Academy   NE Twisters          LSM          D1         Providence
 Tyler        John                 2020    NY     Gowanda              Gowanda                                   Attack       D3         Medaille
 Caleb        Masselink            2020    MI                          Grandville           West Side            Attack       D2         Davenport
 Owen         Traw                 2020    OR     Portland             Grant                3D                   Midfield     D3         Rhodes
 Luke         McGahey              2020    CO     Aurora               Grandview            Denver Elite         Attack       D2         Colorado Mesa
 Carson       Clark                2020    UT     Logan                Grand Canyon                              Attack       CLUB       Utah State
 Dillon       Mathews              2020    UT     Logan                Grand Canyon                              Midfield     CLUB       Utah State
 Logan        Goessele             2020    IL     Fox Lake             Grant Community                           Attack       D3         Aurora
 Ethan        Boelens              2020    IL     Round Lake           Grayslake                                 Defense      D3         Calvin
 Keigan       Oberski              2020    MI     Grand Blanc          Grand Blanc                               LSM          D3         Calvin
 Tristen      Lambert              2020    CA                          Grace Brethren                            Attack       CLUB       Dominican (CA)
 Noah         Lautner              2020    IL     Fox Lake             Grant Community      Capital City         LSM          D2         Limestone
 Zak          Taylor               2020    OH     Granville            Granville            TRUE (OH)            Defense      D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Zachary      Robinson             2020    VA     Chesapeake           Grassfield                                Midfield     D3         Neumann
 Scott        Lynch                2020    ME     Gray                 Gray-New Gloucester  ME Mussels           Midfield     D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Carter       Prieditis            2020    MI     Grand Haven          Grand Haven                               Attack       NAIA       Taylor
 Jarrett      Folk                 2020    WA     Spanaway             Graham-Kapowsin      Maniax               Midfield     NAIA       William Penn
 Jimmy        Fisher               2020    OH     Granville            Granville            TRUE (OH)            Attack       D3         Wooster
 Nick         Dekalaita            2020    MI     Flushing             Grand Blanc          Army Ants            Midfield     D2         Adams State
 Jacob        Carrell              2020    WA                          Graham-Kapowsin      Blackhawks           Attack       CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Justin       Kolster              2020    MI     Grand Rapids         Grand Rapids Catholi TRUE (MI)            Defense      CLUB       Grand Valley State
 Tayo         Oladunmoye           2020    IL     Grayslake            Grayslake North      Nation United        Midfield     D1         Bellarmine
 Tyler        Hussey               2020    CO                          Grandview            Denver Elite         Midfield     D1         Denver
 Darius       Miller               2020    CO                          Grandview                                 Goalie       D2         CSU-Pueblo
 Cody         Seaman               2020    MI                          Grand Ledge          CAPS/Momentum        Defense      D2         Davenport
 Matthew      Staudt               2020    IL                          Grayslake North                           Defense      D2         Newberry
 Max          Hellwig              2020    GA     Lawrenceville        Grayson                                   Attack       D2         Shorter
 Colton       McDermaid            2020    MI     Grand Blanc          Grand Blanc          313                  Defense      D3         Adrian
 Marcus       Abbott               2020    MI     Ada                  Grand Rapids Christi PLG/Westside         Attack       D3         Albion
 Chase        Bidle                2020    MI                          Grandville           TRUE (MI)/West Side  Midfield     D3         Albion
 William      McClure              2020    CO      Aurora              Grandview            3D CO                Attack       D3         Carthage
 Caleb        Ruger                2020    WI     Grafton              Grafton              TRUE (WI)            Attack       D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Jack         Gurney               2020    MA                          Grafton              Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         Connecticut College
 Addison      Skinner              2020    GA                          Grayson                                                D3         LaGrange
 Josiah       Meyer                2020    NY     Grand Island         Grand Island                              Attack       D3         Medaille
 Anthony      Andreski             2020    MI     Grand Blanc          Grand Blanc                               Defense      D3         Mount Union
 Kevin        LaHaie               2020    MI     Grand Blanc          Grand Blanc          Army Ants            Midfield     NAIA       Aquinas
 Ben          Dalrymple            2020    MI                          Grand Rapids Catholi                                   NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Tyler        Dickerson            2020    OH                          Granville                                 Defense      NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Ben          Blankenship          2020    GA     Snellville           Grayson                                   Midfield     NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Spencer      Parks                2020    MI                          Grandville           Power Play/Pure Adva Attack       CLUB       Central Michigan
 Keegan       Greene               2020    MI                          Grand Rapids Catholi TRUE (MI)            Goalie       CLUB       Grand Valley State
 Nolan        Diekevers            2020    MI                          Grandville           TRUE (MI)            Defense      CLUB       Western Michigan
 Nicholas     Fish                 2021    IL     Grayslake            Grayslake North      TRUE                 Attack       D1         Delaware
 Liam         Morgan               2021    TX     Spring               Grand Oaks           Shred Thread/Sidewin Midfield     D3         Transylvania
 Cole         Buller               2021    MI     Grand Haven          Grand Haven                               LSM          D3         Hope
 Sam          Tibbetts             2021    ME     Gray                 Gray-New Gloucester  ME Mussels           Goalie       D3         Rivier
 Anthony      Butvilas             2021    IL     Grayslake            Grayslake            Team One             LSM          NAIA       Indiana Tech
 Evan         Beland               2021    CA     Granite Bay          Granite Bay          Pinnacle Aces/WC Sta Goalie       D1         Siena
 Cooper       Wygant               2021    CA     El Cajon             Granite Hills-Midfie Laxdawgs/SoCal Bulls Midfield     D1         Cleveland State
 Luke         McGahey              2021    CO     Aurora               Grandview            3D CO                Attack       D2         Colorado Mesa
 Jackson      Degner               2022    CA     Granite Bay          Granite Bay          ADVNC                Defense      D1         Bryant
 Raymo        Blancato             2020    MI     Harbor Springs       Green Mountain Valle M3                   Midfield     D3         Hope
 Jordan       Frenzen              2020    MD     Lexington Park       Great Mills                               Attack       JUCO       Coll. of S. Maryland
 Jacob        Thompson             2020    MD     Lexington Park       Great Mills                               Midfield     JUCO       Coll. of S. Maryland
 Clayton      Lawrence             2020    NC     Cary                 Green Hope           Red Devil/Carolina N Defense      D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Jake         Hill                 2020    NY     Greece               Greece Athena                             Midfield     JUCO       Monroe C
 Boston       Romero               2020    NV     Henderson            Green Valley         Movin Up             Attack       NAIA       William Penn
 Ryan         Richters             2020    CA     Temecula             Great Oak            MAVS 8               Goalie       CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Ryan         Cammarratta          2020    NC     Cary                 Green Hope           Team 91 (NC)/Carolin LSM          D3         Christopher Newport
 Ethan        Fraser               2020    ME     Cumberland           Greely               NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D3         Rhodes
 Schuyler     Wetmore              2020    ME     Cumberland Foreside  Greely               NH Tomahawks         Attack       D3         Wentworth Tech
 Andre        Hilton               2020    NY     Rochester            Greece Athena                             Attack       D1         Syracuse
 Tyler        Sprouse              2020    GA     Evans                Greenbrier                                Defense      D2         Emmanuel (GA)
 Jonathan     Paulus               2020    OH     Akron                Green                Burning River        Midfield     D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Koby         Pyra                 2020    IN     Greenwood            Greenwood                                 Goalie       D3         Anderson (IN)
 Michael      Poteete              2020    GA     Evans                Greenbrier                                Attack       D3         LaGrange
 Zach         McCarthy             2020    PA     Malvern              Great Valley         HEADstrong           Goalie       D3         Maine Maritime
 Sawyer       Gagnon               2020    ME                          Greely                                    Goalie       D3         Rivier
 Aiden        Godfrey              2020    GA     Evans                Greenbrier                                Defense      NAIA       Reinhardt
 Brooks       Almond               2021    NC     Cary                 Green Hope           Bucktown             Midfield     D3         York
 Max          Yates                2021    CT     Fairfield            Greens Farms Academy Wolves               LSM          D1         Colgate
 Thomas       Lowman               2021    GA                          Greater Atlanta Chri Thunder LB3          Defense      D1         Michigan
 Jaylon       Elder                2020    GA     Grovetown            Grovetown                                 Defense      NAIA       Point
 Aidan        Grayson              2020    GA     Grovetown            Grovetown                                 Midfield     NAIA       Point
 Iancarlo     Medina-Rivera        2020    PR     Bayamon              Grovetown (GA)                            Defense      NAIA       St. Andrews
 Aidan        McDonough            2020    MA                          Groton-Dunstable     Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         Endicott
 Miles        Dingeman             2020    MI     Grosse Pointe Farms  Grosse Pointe South  313/GP Select/Juiced Midfield     CLUB       Colorado
 Ryan         Crews                2020    CA                          Grossmont            Lax Dawgs            Attack       CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Henry        Coyle                2020    MI     Grosse Pointe        Grosse Pointe South  313                  Defense      D3         Wittenberg
 Teddy        Carlin               2020    MA     New York             Groton School        3D                   FOGO         D3         Haverford
 Ethan        Flannery             2020    MI     Grosse Pointe Woods  Grosse Pointe North  313                  Defense      NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Connor       Obermok              2020    MI     Grosse Pointe Woods  Grosse Pointe North  313                  Midfield     NAIA       Michigan-Dearborn
 Magnus       Miller               2021    MA     Harvard              Groton School        Fighting Clams       Defense      D3         Swarthmore
 Russell      Thorndike            2021    MA     Brookline            Groton School        3D NE                Attack       D3         Middlebury
 Ronan        Doherty              2021    MA     Reading              Groton School        Laxachusetts         LSM          D1         Notre Dame
 Anthony      Romano               2021    NH     Amherst              Groton School        NH Tomahawks         Defense      D1         Richmond
 Ziggy        Iannessa             2022    CA     Spring Valley        Grossmont            WC Starz             Midfield     D1         Bellarmine
 James        Wrynn                2020    CT     Guilford             Guilford             CT Shoreline         Attack       D3         Western New England
 TJ           Caldwell             2020    FL     Gulf Breeze          Gulf Breeze                               Midfield     D2         Tusculum
 Marcelo      Arteaga              2020    FL     Miami                Gulliver Pinecrest P SweetLax FL          Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Diego        Rodriguez            2020    FL     Miami                Gulliver Pinecrest P                      Midfield     D2         Le Moyne
 Colton       Hepler               2020    FL     Urban Estates        Gulf Coast                                Defense      D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Phillip      Scopano              2021    FL     Naples               Gulf Coast                                Attack       NAIA       Webber International
 Trace        Davidson             2021    FL     Naples               Gulf Coast           Sweetlax             Attack       D1         Maryland
 Jackson      Talbot               2020    MD     Centerville          Gunston              Prostart             Goalie       D3         Massachusetts Mariti
 Jackson      Talbott              2020    MD     Centreville          Gunston Day School   ProStart             Goalie       D3         Massachusetts Mariti
 Henry        Hoyt                 2020    CT     Sharon               Gunnery              3D                   Defense      D3         St Lawrence
 Patrick      Thomas               2020    MA     West Boylston        Gunnery              Fighting Clams       Goalie       D2         Rollins
 Dylan        Donnery              2020    NY     Hawthorne            Gunnery              LI Sting/Primetime   Attack       D1         Quinnipiac
 Ryan         Donnery              2020    NY     Hawthorne            Gunnery              LI Sting/Primetime   Midfield     D1         Quinnipiac
 Zach         Bernstein            2020    NY     New York             Gunnery                                   Goalie       D3         Whittier
 Edward       Rayhill              2022    NY     New Hartford         Gunnery School       Orange Crush         Defense      D1         Cornell
 Lincoln      Wright               2020    GA     Clarksville          Habersham Central                         Defense      D2         Mars Hill
 Damiano      Ferrara              2020    NJ     Hackettstown         Hackettstown         BBL                  Midfield     D2         Mercy
 Dominick     O'Melia              2020    NJ     Hackettstown         Hackettstown         BBL                  Defense      D1         NJI
 Zach         Jastrzebski          2020    NJ                          Hackettstown         Thundercanes         Midfield     D2         Chestnut Hill
 Jason        Kuehner              2020    NJ     Hackettstown         Hackettstown         Thunder              Midfield     D2         Mercy
 Jake         Lettieri             2021    NJ     Hackettstown         Hackettstown         Thunder              Midfield     D3         Albright
 James        Hirschberg           2021    NY     New York             Hackley School       Primetime            Attack       D3         Skidmore
 Jacob        Abraham              2021    NY     Tarrytown            Hackley School       Team 91              Goalie       D3         Haverford
 Greg         Connelly             2020    NJ     Haddonfield          Haddonfield/Anne Aru Shamrocks/Mavericks  Goalie       D2         North Greenville
 Will         Gramigna             2020    NJ     Haddonfield          Haddonfield          Tri=State            Goalie       D3         Scranton
 Thomas       Batson               2021    NJ     Haddonfield          Haddonfield          Tri-State            Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Finn         Morgan               2022    NJ     Haddonfield          Haddonfield          Southshore           Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Andrew       Bennett              2020    FL     Oviedo               Hagerty/Barton       Always Sunny         LSM          JUCO       ASA-Miami
 Christian    Hofer                2020    FL     Oviedo               Hagerty              Sunny                Attack       D2         Embry-Riddle
 Kevin        Croteau              2021    FL     Oviedo               Hagerty              Always Sunny         Defense      D2         Saint Leo
 Mame         Diba                 2020    NY     Cold Spring          Haldane              Rhino HV/Harlem      Attack       D1         Siena
 Michael      Gomez                2020    NY     Melville             Half Hollow Hills Ea Rhino                Defense      D1         Lehigh
 Rino         Rotondo              2020    NY     Dix Hills            Half Hollow Hills Ea LI Team 91/Tenacious Midfield     D2         Lynn
 Michael      Leva                 2020    NY     Dix Hills            Half Hollow Hills Ea Igloo                Midfield     D1         Sacred Heart
 Brett        Martin               2020    NY     Dix Hills            Half Hollow Hills Ea                      Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Justin       Brown                2020    NY     Huntington Station   Half Hollow Hills We LI Team 91           Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Brandon      Cosentino            2021    NY     Melville             Half Hollow Hills Ea LI Team 91           Attack       D3         Cortland
 Daniel       Zabbia               2021    NY     Dix Hills            Half Hollow Hills We LI Team 91           Attack       D2         Pace
 Logan        Schanars             2021    NY     Melville             Half Hollow Hills    LI Team 91           Defense      D2         Colorado Mesa
 Chase        Lilly                2020    CT     Trumbull             Hamden Hall          Rhino                Attack       D2         Saint Anselm
 Kyle         Coking               2020    AZ     Prescott             Hamilton                                  Midfield     D2         Adams State
 Attilio      LaVecchia            2020    CT     Hamden               Hamden               CT Valley            Midfield     D3         Clark
 Michael      Marano               2020    NJ                          Hamilton West                             LSM          JUCO       Mercer County C
 Will         Revere               2020    VA                          Hampton Roads Academ Roughriders          Midfield     D3         Roanoke
 Colby        Cala                 2020    MA     Wenham               Hamilton Wenham      3D                   Defense      D2         St. Leo
 LJ           Pezzolesi            2020    CT                          Hamden Hall                               Midfield     D1         Hartford
 Alex         DiVincentis          2020    CT     Durham               Hamden Hall          CT Wolves/LI Sting   Attack       D1         Marist
 Zach         Giugno               2020    CT                          Hamden Hall          Lax for Wishes       Attack       D3         Connecticut College
 Ty           DeSplinter           2021    IN     Fishers              Hamilton Southeaster Midwest Express      LSM          D2         Lewis
 Michael      Metheny              2021    IN     Fishers              Hamilton Southeaster Midwest Express      Midfield     D2         Lewis
 Hayden       Mumbach              2021    NY     Hamburg              Hamburg              Performax            Defense      D3         John Carroll
 Emil         Cantrell             2020    SC     Anderson             Hanna                                     Defense      D2         North Greensboro
 Dylan        McElderry            2020    WA     Richland             Hanford                                   Midfield     CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Rioghan      O'Toole              2020    NH     Hanover              Hanover              Catamount            Midfield     D3         Utica
 Caleb        Hammett              2020    MA     Hanover              Hanover              Laxachusetts         FOGO         D1         Massachusetts
 Michael      Nassif               2020    MA                          Hanover              Fighting Clams       Goalie       D3         St. Lawrence
 Bryce        Robertson            2021    VA     Winchester           Handley              Hammers              Goalie       D3         Scranton
 Connor       Feneley              2020    MI     Battle Creek         Harper Creek         M3                   Midfield     D3         Albion
 Josh         Turcotte             2020    MI     Hartland             Hartland                                  Midfield     D3         Albion
 Jack         French               2020    CA     Los Angeles          Harvard-Westlake     LA Heat              Defense      D3         Oberlin
 Devon        Plemmons             2020    MI     Hartland             Hartland             Blues Brothers       Attack       NAIA       Siena Heights
 DJ           Ferrigno             2020    CA     Santa Clarita        Hart                 Ronin                Defense      D2         Adams State
 Jonathan     Osmun                2020    NY     Centerport           Harborfields                              Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Daniel       Alnwick              2020    NY     Centerport           Harborfields                              Attack       D1         Stony Brook
 Nicholas     Caccamo              2020    NY     Centerport           Harborfields         LI Team 91           Defense      D1         Yale
 Jack         Gualtieri            2020    MI     Hartland             Hartland             Juiced Cherries/Blue Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Skyelar      Brennan              2020    MI     Battle Creek         Harper Creek         M3                   Defense      D3         Albion
 Reid         Cunningham           2020    MI     Battle Creek         Harper Creek                              Goalie       D3         Alma
 Kieran       Velasquez            2020    MI     Hartland             Hartland             Juiced Cherries      Midfield     D3         RI
 Colby        Spisz                2020    MI     Hartland             Hartland             Blue Brothers/Army A Midfield     NAIA       Indiana Tech
 Noah         Szarejko             2021    MI     Battle Creek         Harper Creek         TRUE (MI)            FOGO         NAIA       Aquinas
 Lou          Nageotte             2021    MI     Hartland             Hartland             Army Ants            Defense      NAIA       Aquinas
 Brad         Busby                2021    MI     Hartland             Hartland             Juiced Cherries      Defense      D3         Hope
 Ward         Tucker               2021    NY     Centerport           Harborfields         FLG                  Goalie       D3         Union
 Cole         Sullivan             2021    NY     Greenlawn            Harborfields         LI Rebels            Attack       D3         Geneseo
 Cameron      Dixon                2021    MI     Fenton               Hartland             Coalition            Defense      NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Evan         Prince               2021    PA     Penn Valley          Harriton             Freedom              FOGO         D1         Lafayette
 Tehaluntasel Cornelius            2021    MI     Battle Creek         Harper Creek         TRUE (MI)            Midfield     NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Bryce        Avenall              2021    MI     Fenton               Hartland             Juiced Cherries      Goalie       NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Evan         Voss                 2021    GA     Powder Springs       Harrison             Crossfire/Thunder LB Attack       D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Brandon      Plemmons             2021    MI     Hartland             Hartland             Juiced Cherries/Blue Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Ian          McGullam             2021    NY     Greenlawn            Harborfields         Igloo                Defense      D1         Navy
 Stephen      Markowski            2021    NY     Greenlawn            Harborfields         LI Express           Attack       D1         Providence
 Jack         Huseman              2022    NY     Centerport           Harborfields         LI Rebels            Defense      D1         LI
 Bo           Lockwood             2022    MI     Hartland             Hartland             Juiced Cherries      Attack       D1         Michigan
 Griffin      Fenech               2020    MI                          Haslett-Williamston  TRUE (MI)/Vipers     Midfield     D1         Vermont
 Niklos       Anderson             2020    MI     Haslett              Haslett-Williamston  PLG                  Attack       D3         Albion
 Timmy        Salinas              2020    MI     Haslett              Haslett-Williamston                       Midfield     D3         Albion
 Coby         Flegler              2020    MI     Haslett              Haslett-Williamston                       Goalie       NAIA       Cleary
 Chance       Cook                 2021    MI     Haslett              Haslett-Williamston  Juiced Cherries/Mome Defense      D1         Canisius
 Raleigh      Canady               2021    MI     Haslett              Haslett-Williamston  Juiced Cherries/Grea Defense      D3         Albion
 Keegan       Pastor               2021    MI     Haslett              Haslett Williamston  CAPS/Momentum        Midfield     D3         Albion
 Drew         Robinson             2020    PA     Horsham              Hatboro-Harsham/NAPS BBL                  Defense      D1         Navy
 Will         Riemenschneider      2020    PA     Hatboro              Hatboro-Horsham      Dukes                Attack       D2         Tampa
 Mark         Elsetinow            2021    PA     Horsham              Hatboro-Horsham      Bandits              Defense      D2         Chestnut Hill
 Dylan        Fesmire              2021    PA     Horsham              Hatboro-Horsham      Dukes                Defense      D1         VM
 Riley        Henselder            2021    NY     Hauppauge            Hauppauge            Rebels               Attack       D3         Geneseo
 Damian       Levin                2021    NY     Hauppauge            Hauppauge            LI Outlaws           Goalie       D1         VM
 Kieran       Thomas               2021    NY     Hauppauge            Hauppauge            LI Outlaws           Midfield     D3         Susquehanna
 Andrew       Sellitto             2021    NY     Smithtown            Hauppauge            LI Legacy            Midfield     D3         Muhlenberg
 Cordell      Galvan               2020    NY     Bath                 Haverling                                 Defense      JUCO       Finger Lakes C
 Nate         Yehl                 2020    NY     Bath                 Haverling                                 Defense      JUCO       Finger Lakes C
 Carson       De Marco             2020    PA     Philadelphia         Haverford School     NXT                  Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Dryden       Fisher               2020    MA     Haverhill            Haverhill                                 Attack       D3         Wentworth Tech
 Thomas       Meehan               2020    MD                          Havre De Grace       Maverick/UC          Midfield     D1         High Point
 John         Scheivert            2020    PA     Havertown            Haverford            Rising Sons          Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Jack         Leary                2020    PA     Villanova            Haverford School     Mesa Fresh           Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Brennan      McBride              2020    PA                          Haverford School     Mesa Fresh           Attack       D1         Harvard
 David        Graham               2020    PA     Bryn Mawr            Haverford School     Mesa Fresh           LSM          D1         Ohio State
 Bobby        Blewitt              2020    PA                          Haverford School     Mesa Fresh           FOGO         D1         Wagner
 Jordon       Deats                2020    NY     Bath                 Haverling            FCA                  Attack       D2         Roberts Wesleyan
 Chris        Tsetsekos            2020    PA     Devon                Haverford School     Rising Sons          FOGO         D3         Tufts
 Jackson      Gowie                2020    PA                          Haverford            Dukes                Attack       D3         Eastern
 Teddy        Curran               2020    PA                          Haverford School     Mesa Fresh           Defense      D3         Middlebury
 Caleb        Drake                2020    NY     Bath                 Haverling            FCA                  Midfield     D3         Nazareth
 Avery        Stamps               2020    PA                          Haverford School                          Goalie       D3         Skidmore
 Pearse       Glavin               2020    PA                          Haverford School     Rising Sons          Attack       D3         Williams
 Colby        Kim                  2021    PA     Radnor               Haverford School     Mesa                 Defense      D1         Boston University
 Max Emery    Baum                 2021    PA     Ambler               Haverford School     Team 11              Midfield     D3         Dickinson
 Trevor       Pettibone            2021    PA     Devon                Haverford School     Rising Sun           Defense      D3         Colby
 Nolan        Cooleen              2021    PA     Devon                Haverford School     Rising Sun           Attack       D3         Williams
 Michael      Bozzi                2021    PA     Newtown Square       Haverford School     Mesa Fresh           Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Geordy       Holmes               2021    PA     Berwyn               Haverford School     Mesa Fresh           Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Teddy        Malone               2022    PA     West Chester         Haverford School     Mesa/Freedom         Attack       D1         Harvard
 Chuck        Cacciutti            2022    PA     Gladwyne             Haverford School     Mesa                 Goalie       D1         Lehigh
 Samuel       Makuch               2020    OH     Chesterland          Hawken                                    Defense      D2         Wheeling
 Gerry        York                 2020    AL     Huntsville           Hazel Green                               LSM          D2         Montevallo
 Nathaniel    Woodhill             2020    TX     Carrolton            Hebron/Potomac State                      Goalie       D3         Virginia Wesleyan
 James        Bell                 2021    DC     Washington           Heights School       Next Level           Midfield     D3         Skidmore
 Elijah       Pinuelas             2020    CA     La Mesa              Helix Charter                             Attack       CLUB       Montana State
 Dexter       Tedesco              2021    MT     Clancy               Helena               Treasure State       Attack       D2         Adams State
 Andrew       Hempel               2020    PA     Greesnburg           Hempfield                                 Goalie       D2         Davis & Elkins
 Dom          DeRiso               2020    PA     Greensburg           Hempfield/IMG        Royals               Attack       D1         Mercer
 Jacob        Stairs               2020    PA     Greensburg           Hempfield            Apex                 Defense      D2         Davis & Elkins
 Grayson      Dague                2020    PA     Salunga              Hempfield            NXT                  Midfield     D1         Cleveland State
 Bradley      Green                2020    PA                          Hempfield                                 Goalie       D3         Westminster (PA)
 Dominic      Nottoli              2021    PA     Columbia             Hempfield            Rock/TRUE (MD)       Midfield     D3         Ursinus
 Braden       Wagner               2020    PA     West Chester         Henderson                                 Midfield     D3         Eastern
 Ryan         Pritchard            2020    NY     Montrose             Hendrick Hudson                           Attack       JUCO       Tompkins-Cortland C
 Anthony      Capicotti            2020    NY     Buchannon            Hendrick Hudson                           Midfield     JUCO       Tompkins-Cortland C
 Braden       Ellis                2020    NY                          Hendrick Hudson      Team 91              Midfield     D3         Utica
 Zack         Antonucci            2020    PA     West Chester         Henderson            Roughriders          LSM          D3         Catholic
 Wesley       Sherman              2020    PA     West Chester         Henderson                                 Goalie       D2         Chestnut Hill
 Christopher  Connolly             2021    NY     Montrose             Hendrick Hudson      Primetime            Defense      D3         Union
 Anden        Stroik               2020    MN     Duluth               Hermantown           MN Loons             Attack       D3         Northland
 Joe          Sciortino            2020    VA     Herndon              Herndon              Hammers              Midfield     D3         Marymount
 George       White                2020    MD     Sparks               Hereford             Baltimore Breakers   Midfield     D3         Stockton
 Antonio      Fedi                 2020    MD     Monkton              Hereford                                  Defense      CLUB       Tampa
 Jake         Furman               2020    MD                          Hereford             Lax World            Attack       D3         Washington College
 Justin       Kwaitek              2020    NC                          Heritage                                  Midfield     CLUB       East Carolina
 Ryan         Arnold               2020    OR     Hermiston            Hermiston                                 Attack       CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Tysen        Salinas              2020    OR     Hermiston            Hermiston                                 Attack       CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Aiden        Shaw                 2020    UT                          Herriman             Wasatch              Defense      D2         Belmont Abbey
 Aidan        Craig                2020    IN     Fishers              Heritage Christian                        Attack       NAIA       Taylor
 Jay          Rodriguez            2020    PA     Hershey              Hershey                                   Midfield     D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Colin        Kondracki            2020    PA     Hummelstown          Hershey              Rock                 Attack       D3         Elizabethtown
 Alec         Newman               2020    PA     Hummelstown          Hershey                                   Goalie       D3         Elizabethtown
 Nico         Dinenna              2020    MD     Hampstead            Hereford             Kooper's             Attack       D3         Hood
 Evan         Walters              2020    PA     Hershey              Hershey              Lionheart            Defense      D3         Lebanon Valley
 Mark         Sickler              2020    PA     Hummelstown          Hershey              Big 4 HHH            Attack       D1         Penn State
 Dylan        Checketts            2020    UT                          Herriman             Wasatch              FOGO         D2         Colorado Mesa
 Chris        Chimenti             2020    NY     New Hyde Park        Herricks             LI Pride             Midfield     D2         Dominican (NY)
 Jake         Zanotta              2020    MD                          Hereford                                  Defense      D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Caulder      Carr                 2020    MD                          Hereford             Team MD              Attack       D3         Hood
 Chase        Gibbons              2021    MD     Parkton              Hereford             HLC                  Attack       D3         Stevenson
 Colin        Manankil             2021    MD     White Hall           Hereford             HLC                  Attack       D3         Lycoming
 Gavin        Taylorson            2021    MD     Sparks               Hereford             HLC                  Attack       D3         Marymount
 Garrett      Schulz               2021    PA     Hummelstown          Hershey              iM3                  Defense      D3         Widener
 Gino         Pisano               2021    MD     Manchester           Hereford             HLC                  Defense      D1         Delaware
 Colin        O'Brien              2021    NC     Wake Forest          Heritage                                  Attack       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Blaine       Karotko              2021    MD     White Hall           Hereford             HLC                  Midfield     D2         Frostburg State
 Dylan        Haase                2021    NY     Williston Park       Herricks             Recon                Midfield     D1         Wagner
 Connor       Kyger                2021    MD     Monkton              Hereford             HLC                  Midfield     D2         Florida Tech
 Owen         Cogan                2021    MD     White Hall           Hereford             HLC                  Midfield     D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Aaron        Cho                  2022    NY     Albertson            Herricks             LI Legacy            Attack       D1         Boston University
 Reece        Roberts              2020    AL     Trussville           Hewitt-Trussville                         Defense      D3         Huntingdon
 Garen        Nowell               2020    AL                          Hewitt-Trussville                         Midfield     D2         Tusculum
 Ryan         May                  2020    NY     Hewlett              Hewlett              LI Express           Attack       D3         Muhlenberg
 AJ           Perkell              2021    NY     Hewlett              Hewlett              LI Express           FOGO         D3         Scranton
 Warren       Daniels              2020    NC     Hickory              Hickory                                   Defense      D2         Queens (NC)
 CJ           Harris               2021    NY     Hicksville           Hicksville           LI Recon             Midfield     D1         Hartford
 Andrew       Borum                2021    NY     Hicksville           Hicksville           Recon                Attack       D3         Arcadia
 Paxton       Workman              2020    NC     Highpoint            Highpoint                                 Attack       D2         Mars Hill
 Andrew       Bonnett              2020    TX                          Highland Park                             LSM          D1         Colgate
 Drew         Scott                2020    TX     Dallas               Highland Park        3D                   Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Michael      Klares               2020    VA     Warrenton            Highland School      BattleLax            Attack       D2         Mars Hill
 Jed          Page                 2020    VA     Culpeper             Highland School      BattleLax            Goalie       D2         Saint Leo
 Alex         Martinez             2021    NY                          Highland                                  Midfield     D2         Dominican
 Hayden       Eppers               2021    CO     Highlands Ranch      Highlands Ranch      3D                   Defense      D2         Rockhurst
 Brooks       Bond                 2021    TX     Dallas               Highland Park        Mustangs             Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Anthony      Ghobriel             2021    TX     Dallas               Highland Park        Igloo/TX Mustangs    FOGO         D1         Navy
 Thomas       Mencke               2021    TX     Dallas               Highland Park        Mad Dog/TX Mustangs  Attack       D1         Virginia
 Jake         Jent                 2021    TX                          Highland Park        TX Mustangs          Midfield     D1         Lafayette
 Joshua       Cargile              2020    GA     Marietta             Hillgrove            Crossfire            Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Bryce        Cordingley           2020    ON     Oakville             Hill Academy                              Defense      D2         Newberry
 Keaton       Matthews             2020    SC     Simpsonville         Hillcrest                                              D2         Anderson (SC)
 Ethan        Hryhorenko           2020    NY     Hilton               Hilton               Harvest              LSM          D1         Binghamton
 Kristian     Johnson              2020    SC                          Hillcrest                                 Midfield     D2         Coker
 Bryson       Cleland              2020    SC     Hampton              Hilton Head                               Midfield     D2         Lander
 Trent        Simmons-Falk         2020    OR     Hillsboro            Hillsboro                                 Midfield     D2         Adams State
 Hunter       Wagner               2020    OH     Hilliard             Hilliard-Darby       Resolute             Midfield     D3         Capital
 Max          Boyer                2020    SC     Hilton Head          Hilton Head          TRUE/Bengals/Break T Attack       D2         Lander
 Sebastien    Elie                 2020    QB     Montreal             Hill Academy         Team QB              Goalie       CUFLA      McGill
 Logan        Stephens             2020    ID     Dakota Falls         Hillcrest            Nitro                Midfield     JUCO       Mercer County C
 Cole         Benson               2020    SC     Hilton Head          Hilton Head          Break Thru           Defense      D2         Mount Union
 Noah         George               2020    OR     Hillsboro            Hillsboro            Voodoo               Midfield     NAIA       William Penn
 Shane        Carr                 2020    MD     Severna Park         Hill School          Hawks                Goalie       D1         Michigan
 Andrew       Woolard              2020    OH                          Hilliard Davidson    Resolute             Defense      D3         Kenyon
 Zachary      Phillips             2020    GA                          Hill School          Thunder LB3          Goalie       D3         Lynchburg
 Nolan        Kenney               2020    ON     Vaughn               Hill Academy         Evolve               Defense      D1         Merrimack
 Chase        Williams             2020    OH                          Hilliard Davidson    Resolute             Defense      D2         Walsh
 Christian    Della Rocco          2020    NJ     Westfield            Hill Academy (CA)    BBL                  Attack       D1         Bellarmine
 Matthew      Humphreys            2020    OH     Hilliard             Hilliard Bradley                          Midfield     D1         Cleveland State
 Alex         Van Voorhis          2020    OH     Columbus             Hilliard Davidson    Haymakers            Attack       D1         Cleveland State
 Zackary      Tower                2020    ON     Mississauga          Hill Academy         Evolve               Defense      D1         Cleveland State
 Jack         Follows              2020    ON     Oakville             Hill Academy         Hardcor              Defense      D1         Cornell
 Cameron      Acchione             2020    ON     Barrie               Hill Academy         Barrie               Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Matt         Acchione             2020    ON     Barrie               Hill Academy         Barrie               Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Drew         McGill               2020    AL     Mountain Brook       Hill School          Edge                 Goalie       D1         Drexel
 William      Frith                2020    SC     Hilton Head          Hilton Head Island   Looney's             FOGO         D1         Towson
 Tommy        Ramsey               2020    NJ     Hillsborough         Hillsborough         2 Knights            Midfield     D1         Hartford
 Jake         Blevins              2020    OH                          Hilliard Davidson    Haymakers            FOGO         D1         High Point
 Daniel       May                  2020    ON     Toronto              Hill School          Edge                 Attack       D1         Jacksonville
 Whit         Molloy               2020    SC                          Hilton Head Island   Break Thru           Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 William      Lyman                2020    PA                          Hill School          Sting                Defense      D1         Lehigh
 Josh         Fairey               2020    ON     Guelph               Hill Academy         Edge/Toronto Beaches LSM          D1         Loyola
 Ben          Mitrano              2020    NY     Rochester            Hilton               3D/Sweetlax          Attack       D1         Marist
 Carter       Page                 2020    ON     Peterborough         Hill School                               Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Austin       Holley               2020    NY     Hilton               Hilton                                    FOGO         D1         St. Bonaventure
 Justin       Berg                 2020    ON     Mount Albert         Hill Academy         Evolve               Defense      D2         Lynn
 Zach         Boyatzies            2020    NY     Hilton               Hilton               3D/Blaze             Attack       D2         Mercyhurst
 Zachary      Laberge              2020    MB     West St Paul         Hill Academy                              Midfield     D2         Montevallo
 Brock        Strong               2020    ON                          Hill Academy         Edge                 Defense      D2         Newberry
 Alex         Marsh                2020    NJ     Hillsborough         Hillsborough         Tr-State             Defense      D3         Stevens
 Garret       Moore                2021    OR     Hillsboro            Hillsboro/William Pe                      Goalie       NAIA       Multnomah
 Coltrane     Tyson                2021    ON     Burlington           Hill Academy         Edge/Hamilton        Attack       D1         Massachusetts
 Aiden        Pursley              2021    OR     Hillsboro            Hillsboro                                 Midfield     NAIA       Westcliff
 Loukas       Ganas                2021    NJ     Hillsborough         Hillsborough         Tri-State            Attack       D3         Connecticut College
 Matthew      Vilas                2021    ON     Oakville             Hill Academy         Guelph/Oakville      Midfield     D1         Hofstra
 Jake         Dawick               2021    ON                          Hill Academy         Edge                 Attack       D1         Lehigh
 Matthew      Mojsej               2021    NY     Hilton               Hilton               Harvest              Midfield     D2         Mercyhurst
 Jonathan     Moon                 2021    NJ     Hillsborough         Hillsborough         2 Knights            Midfield     D3         Haverford
 Aidan        Fearn                2021    ON     Aurora               Hill Academy         Edge                 FOGO         D1         Bellarmine
 Josh         Fairey               2021    ON     Guelph               Hill Academy         Edge                 Defense      D1         Loyola
 Lucas        Hucal                2021    ON     Oakville             Hill Academy         Evolve               Attack       D1         Lafayette
 Ryan         Brooks               2021    ON     Oakville             Hill Academy         Evolve               Attack       D1         Hartford
 Joey         Schwarz              2021    NJ     Hillsborough         Hillsborough         Team 91NJ            Goalie       D1         NJI
 James        Conlon               2021    MI     Grand Rapids         Hill Academy         2-Way                Midfield     D1         Air Force
 Eric         McDonald             2022    ON     Sarnia               Hill Academy         Juiced Cherries/Edge Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Will         Schaller             2022    MD     Bel Air              Hill School          Team 91 (MD)         LSM          D1         Maryland
 Cam          Sanderson            2022    ON     Orangeville          Hill Academy         Toronto Beaches/Nort Attack       D1         Penn State
 Bowie        Horsman              2022    ON     Beeton               Hill Academy         Edge                 Attack       D1         Cornell
 Owen         Quinn                2020    MA     Hingham              Hingham                                   Defense      D1         Massachusetts
 Sam          Ward                 2020    MA     Hingham              Hingham              Laxachusetts         Attack       D1         Hobart
 Cooper       Shape                2020    MA     Hingham              Hingham              Laxachusetts         Defense      D1         Providence
 Cooper       Dainton              2020    MA     Hingham              Hingham                                   Midfield     D1         Richmond
 George       Egan                 2020    MA     Hingham              Hingham              Laxachusetts         Goalie       D1         Vermont
 Charlie      Crean                2021    MA     Hingham              Hingham              Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Gettysburg
 Chase        Roush                2020    WA     Brush Prairie        Hockinson            Maniax               Attack       D2         Adams State
 Rex          Hardy                2020    NC     Wilmington           Hoggard              Cape Fear Shamrocks  Midfield     D2         Anderson (SC)
 John         Burgee               2020    NC     Wilmington           Hoggard                                   Defense      D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Logan        Trafton              2020    NC     Wilmington           Hoggard                                   Goalie       D2         Anderson (SC)
 Connor       Jones                2021    NC     Wilmington           Hoggard              Cape Fear Shamrocks  Midfield     D2         Wingate
 Justin       Curcio               2020    NJ     Galloway             Holy Spirit                               Attack       D2         Georgian Court
 Mason        Grasso               2020    NH     Bow                  Holderness School    4 Leaf               Midfield     D3         Endicott
 Nolan        Sullivan             2020    MA     Wilmington           Holderness School                         Goalie       D3         Gettysburg
 Parker       Lamarque             2020    LA     New Orleans          Holy Cross/Young Har                      Midfield     D2         Queens (NC)
 Riley        Gustafson            2020    MA     Concord              Holderness School                         Defense      D3         St. Lawrence
 Pat          Reilly               2020    ME     Cape Neddick         Holderness School                         Midfield     D3         Wheaton
 Patrick      Lessard              2020    MA     Westford             Holderness School    NH Tomahawks/4 Leaf  Defense      D3         Trinity (CT)
 Robert       Ramirez              2020    NJ     Riverton             Holy Cross/Limestone                      Midfield     D2         Lander
 Sean         Russell              2020    NJ     Medford              Holy Cross Prep      NXT/Blue Star/Black  LSM          D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Liam         Strobeck             2020    VT     Charlotte            Holderness School                         Midfield     D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Aiden        Gretzula             2020    PA     Philadelphia         Holy Ghost Prep      NXT                  Attack       CLUB       West Virginia
 Connor       Mulvaney             2020    MA     Holliston            Holliston            Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         Endicott
 Seth         Bello                2020    MA     Holliston            Holliston            Fighting Clams       Attack       D3         Hartwick
 Braydon      Flanagan             2020    MI                          Holland West Ottawa                       LSM          CLUB       Michigan State
 Ben          Morschauser          2020    PA     Yardley              Holy Ghost Prep      Big 4 HHH/Bucks Sele Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Ben          Hutchinson           2020    MA     Marblehead           Holderness School    3D                   Attack       D3         Saint Lawrence
 Michael      Wilson               2020    ON     Niagara On The Lake  Holy Cross-St. Cathe Edge                 Defense      D1         Canisius
 Noah         Arneson              2020    NC     Holly Springs        Holly Springs        Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Defense      D1         Marist
 Wyatt        Carr                 2020    NH     Exeter               Holderness School    NH Tomahawks         Attack       D1         Merrimack
 Jackson      Mahony               2020    PA     Yardley              Holy Ghost Prep      Team 11              LSM          D1         NJI
 Logan        Kennedy              2020    NC     Holly Springs        Holly Springs        Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Midfield     D2         Barton
 Zach         Webber               2020    MI     Holt                 Holt                 TRUE (MI)            Midfield     D2         Indianapolis
 Eric         Jackson              2020    NC     Holly Springs        Holly Springs        Team 91 (NC)         Defense      D2         Newberry
 Braedon      Peters               2020    CO                          Holy Family          CO Fire              Midfield     D2         Rockhurst
 Noah         McIntire             2020    NH     Grantham             Holderness School                         FOGO         D2         Saint Michael's
 Cameron      Houck                2020    MI     Holland              Holland Christian    TRUE (MI)/West Side  Midfield     D3         Hope
 Nick         Ciampoli             2020    NJ     Voorhees             Holderness School    Blue Star            Defense      D3         Kenyon
 Griffin      Lewis                2020    MA     Wilmington           Holderness School                         Defense      D3         Trinity (CT)
 Jason        Howe                 2020    NJ     Cinnaminson          Holy Cross Prep      Team 11              Defense      D3         Widener
 Tyler        Treffers             2020    MI                          Holland Christian                         Attack       CLUB       Grand Valley State
 Joseph       O'Reilly             2021    NH     Hollis               Hollis Brookline     NH Tomahawks         Attack       D3         Plymouth State
 Caleb        French               2021    ON     Courtice             Holy Trinity         Evolve               Defense      D2         Wheeling
 Kenny        Bentley              2021    MI     Lansing              Holt                 M3                   Midfield     D3         Anderson (IN)
 Luke         Slavin               2021    PA     Hatboro              Holy Ghost Prep      Bucks Select         Defense      NAIA       St. Andrews
 Hunter       Hudzik               2021    NH     Hollis               Hollis Brookline     4 Leaf               Attack       D3         King's
 AJ           Noyes                2021    ME     Falmouth             Holderness School    4 Leaf               Goalie       D3         Middlebury
 Jackman      Bayreuther           2021    NH     Canaan               Holderness School    3D NE                Midfield     D3         St. Lawrence
 JT           Sents                2021    NC     Holly Springs        Holly Springs        Goblins              LSM          D2         Barton
 Alex         Baber                2021    VA     Richmond             Holderness School    Richmond Hawks/Amped Defense      D1         VM
 Griffin      O'Neil               2021    RI     Providence           Holderness School (N 3D NE                Defense      D1         Dartmouth
 Joey         Annetta              2021    NC     Holly Springs        Holly Springs        VLC/Hawks            Defense      D1         Loyola
 Dante        Kulas                2021    ON     Courtice             Holy Trinity-Courtic LI Sting/Edge        Attack       D1         Rutgers
 Tyler        Boes                 2021    MA     Marblehead           Holderness School    3D NE                Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Chase        Young                2022    NJ     Moorestown           Holy Cross Prep      Freedom              Midfield     D1         Quinnipiac
 Seth         Fowler               2022    NC     Holly Springs        Holly Springs        Team 91 (NC)         Defense      D2         Newberry
 Russell      Hutchinson           2022    MA     Marblehead           Holderness School    3D NE                Defense      D1         Massachusetts
 Josh         Arneson              2022    NC     Holly Springs        Holly Springs        Team 91              Defense      D1         Marist
 Will         Click                2020    IN     Fort Wayne           Homestead            TRUE (IL)            Attack       NAIA       Indiana Tech
 Daniel       Long                 2020    IN     Fort Wayne           Homestead                                 Midfield     CLUB       Purdue
 TJ           Smith                2020    IN     Fort Wayne           Homestead            TRUE (IN)            FOGO         D3         Ohio Northern
 Carson       Clymer               2020    IN     Fort Wayne           Homestead                                 Defense      CLUB       Purdue
 Michael      DeCaro               2020    IN     Fort Wayne           Homestead                                 Midfield     D3         Hendrix
 Josh         Lee                  2020    NY     Homer                Homer                                     Midfield     JUCO       Tompkins-Cortland C
 Dylan        Yacavone             2020    NY                          Homer                                     Attack       D1         Binghamton
 Pierce       Dalton               2020    AL     Homewood             Homewood             Nation United        Defense      D1         Drexel
 Jonah        Jarmus               2020    IN     Fort Wayne           Homestead            Fort Wayne Select    Defense      NAIA       Indiana Tech
 Thomas       Melzoni              2020    IN     Fort Wayne           Homestead                                 Attack       NAIA       Indiana Tech
 Grant        Seaman               2020    IN     Evans                Homestead                                 Defense      NAIA       Indiana Tech
 Nathan       Amoss                2021    MI     Mt. Morris           Homeschool           Army Ants            Midfield     NAIA       Madonna
 Luke         Neal                 2021    IN     Fort Wayne           Homestead            TRUE (IN)/Fort Wayne Midfield     D3         MSO
 Nicholas     Sline                2021    IL     Homewood             Homewood Flossmoor   TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D3         Benedictine (IL)
 Matthew      Bagatta              2021    PA     Hummelstown          Home School/Hershey  Team MD              Attack       D2         Walsh
 Conor        Bolton               2021    IN     Fort Wayne           Homestead            TRUE (IN)            Attack       D3         Aurora
 Lukas        Bluhm                2021    IN     Fort Wayne           Homestead            TRUE (IN)            Goalie       D3         Aurora
 Bobby        Van Buren            2021    NC     Wingate              Home Schooled        24-7/Team Carolina   Defense      D1         Ohio State
 Devin        Rogers               2020    NY                          Honeoye Falls-Lima                        Attack       D3         Alfred State
 Nate         Hall                 2020    NY                          Honeoye Falls-Lima                        LSM          CLUB       Iowa
 Peter        Romig                2020    NY                          Honeoye Falls-Lima                        Midfield     CLUB       Montana State
 Chase        Rorick               2020    NY     Honeoye Falls        Honeoye Falls-Lima   FCA                  Defense      D3         Utica
 Corgan       Schaumburg           2020    IL     Rockton              Hononegah            Yeti                 Goalie       D3         Calvin
 Matthew      Blythe               2021    NY     Mendon               Honeoye Falls-Lima   FCA                  Attack       D3         Grove City
 Maverick     Geller               2020    OR     Hood River           Hood River Valley    WC Starz             Defense      D3         Merchant Marine
 Josh         Nardone              2020    OR     Hood River           Hood River Valley    MadLax/Rhino/WC Stra Midfield     CLUB       Cal Poly
 Andrew       Robinson             2020    OH                          Hoover               Burning River        Midfield     D1         Cleveland State
 Zach         Cahill               2020    NY     Hoosick Falls        Hoosick Falls        Catamount            Attack       D3         Sage
 Jackson      Hirschy              2021    AL     Hoover               Hoover               FL Crabs/Team 18     Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Drew         Robinson             2021    OH     North Canton         Hoover               Burning River        Midfield     D1         Cleveland State
 Blake        Moxim                2020    MA     Hopedale             Hopedale             Coyotes              Attack       D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Tyler        Zanini               2020    MA                          Hopkinton            Fighting Clams       LSM          D3         Roger Williams
 Seth         Jenkins              2020    MA     Hopkinton            Hopkinton            Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Springfield
 Cameron      Delcristo            2020    CT                          Hopkins School       Prime Time           Midfield     D3         Tufts
 Patrick      Liddy                2020    MA     Sutton               Hopedale             Coyotes              Midfield     D3         Clark
 Spencer      Bell                 2020    NJ     Hopewell             Hopewell Valley      Team Turnpike        Attack       D3         DeSales
 Anthony      Azara                2020    NJ     Titusville           Hopewell Valey       Blue Star            Attack       D3         Kean
 Christopher  Hollander            2020    NJ                          Hopewell Valley      Blue Star            Defense      D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Connor       Sullivan             2020    MA     Hopkinton            Hopkinton            Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Luke         MacDonald            2020    MA     Hopkinton            Hopkinton            Piatelli Kings       Attack       D3         Union
 Henry        McMahon              2020    NJ                          Hopewell Valley      Blue Star            Midfield     D3         Wooster
 Ethan        Warren               2021    MA     Hopedale             Hopedale             Coyotes              Midfield     D2         Saint Michael's
 Colin        Norred               2021    MA     Hopkinton            Hopkinton            PrimeTime Penguins   Goalie       D3         Springfield
 Reilly       DelPonte             2021    MA     Hopkinton            Hopkinton            Piatelli             Attack       D1         St. Bonaventure
 Cooper       Bucklan              2021    CT     Wilton               Hopkins School       Express              Attack       D3         Swarthmore
 Owen         Cook                 2020    NY     Horseheads           Horseheads           FCA                  Defense      D3         Ohio Northern
 Brent        Hulslander           2020    NY     Horseheads           Horseheads                                Midfield     JUCO       Tompkins-Cortland C
 Gavin        Elston               2020    NY     Horseheads           Horseheads           Gaffer Elite         Midfield     D1         Manhattan
 Danny        Meringolo            2020    NY                          Horace Greeley                            Defense      D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Alex         Cottler              2020    NY     Chappaqua            Horace Greeley       Team 91              LSM          D3         Hartwick
 Nathan       Ham                  2021    NY     Horseheads           Horseheads           Gaffer Elite/Lax Dre Midfield     D2         Saint Rose
 Parker       Winkky-Wade          2021    NY                          Horseheads           Sweetlax             Attack       D1         Albany
 Lucas        Lawas                2022    NY     Horseheads           Horseheads/Hill Acad FCA                  Goalie       D1         Johns Hopkins
 Patrick      Carpenter            2022    NY     Horseheads           Horseheads           FCA                  Attack       D1         St. Bonaventure
 Grady        Corkum               2020    VT     Essex Junction       Hotchkiss School     802/LI Sting         Midfield     D1         Vermont
 James        Corcoran             2020    NY                          Hotchkiss School     LI Express           Attack       D1         Boston University
 Tommy        Gill                 2020    CT                          Hotchkiss School                          Midfield     D3         Gettysburg
 Andrew       Tieso                2020    VT     Charlotte            Hotchkiss School (CT Catamount            Goalie       D3         Haverford
 Nate         Sidel                2020    MA     Lexington            Hotchkiss School     Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         Union
 Kayo         Wiggins              2021    CT     Salisbury            Hotchkiss School     CT Valley            LSM          D3         Piedmont
 Henry        Tarr                 2021    PA     Kennett Square       Hotchkiss School     Dukes LC/Nation Unit Defense      D3         Middlebury
 Patrick      Dunlea               2021    IL     Wayne                Hotchkiss School     TRUE (IL)            Attack       D3         Colby
 Samuel       Gee                  2021    NY     Elmira               Hotchkiss School     Sweetlax/FCA         Attack       D1         Air Force
 Ryan         Sellew               2021    CT     Glastonbury          Hotchkiss School     Express              Attack       D1         Army
 Christian    Gallaher             2022    NY     Wappingers Falls     Hotchkiss School     Predators            Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Eli          Widener              2020    CT                          Housatonic Valley                         Goalie       D3         Nichols
 Nick         Adams                2020    NC                          Hough                                     Goalie       D2         Tusculum
 Nicholas     Rizzo                2020    NC                          Hough                24-7                 Attack       D1         High Point
 Griffin      Broge                2020    MI     Roscommon            Houghton Lake        586/313              Defense      D3         Anderson (IN)
 Ryan         Scanlon              2021    NC                          Hough                Team Carolina        Midfield     D3         Cortland
 Aidan        Olmstead             2021    NC                          Hough                Team Carolina        Midfield     D3         Lynchburg
 Will         Habel                2021    NC     Cornelius            Hough                Team Carolina        Midfield     D2         Queens (NC)
 John         Long                 2022    NC     Huntersville         Hough                24-7                 Defense      D1         High Point
 George       Kalos                2022    NC     Huntersville         Hough                24-7                 FOGO         D1         North Carolina
 Eli          Simmons              2020    MO     St. Charles          Howell                                    Defense      NAIA       Missouri Baptist
 Jacob        Crawford             2020    MI                          Howell                                    Attack       CLUB       Grand Valley State
 Jeff         Bruner               2020    MD     Ellicott City        Howard               Roughriders          Midfield     D3         Salisbury
 Mitch        Albrant              2020    MI                          Howell               Army Ants            Attack       NAIA       Siena Heights
 Shane        Derwa                2020    MI     Brighton             Howell                                    Midfield     NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Ethan        Mitchell             2020    MD     Ellicott City        Howard               HoCo                 Midfield     D1         Hampton
 Vaughn       Meehan               2020    NJ     Howell               Howell               Team 91              Midfield     D2         Georgian Court
 Max          Bruno                2021    MD     Elkridge             Howard               Kooper's             Midfield     D1         UMB
 Warner       Stuart               2020    WI     Hudson               Hudson                                    Midfield     JUCO       Ancilla J
 Max          Krueger              2020    WI     Hudson               Hudson               MN Select            LSM          D3         Carthage
 Cam          Richards             2020    MI     Hudsonville          Hudsonville          West Side            Midfield     NAIA       Siena Heights
 Bryce        Morningstar          2021    MI     Hudsonville          Hudsonville                               Attack       NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Adam         Oscarson             2021    OH     Hudson               Hudson               Resolute             Midfield     D2         Mercyhurst
 Zach         Vereen               2020    MD     Huntingtown          Huntingtown                               Midfield     D2         Alderson Broaddus
 Fraser       Bain                 2020    IL     Huntley              Huntley              Yeti                 Midfield     D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Brandon      Johnson              2020    WV     Huntington           Huntington                                Defense      D2         Davis & Elkins
 Jacob        Stetson              2020    NJ                          Hunterdon Central    Team 91 (NJ)         Midfield     D3         Moravian
 Ian          Campbell             2020    MD     Prince Frederick     Huntingtown                               Goalie       JUCO       Coll. of S. Maryland
 Mike         Cardinali            2020    NJ                          Hun School           Blue Star            Attack       D1         Hobart
 Grant        Hansen               2020    NJ                          Hun School           Blue Star            Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Gabe         Craven               2020    NJ     Monroe Township      Hun School           BBL                  Goalie       D1         Navy
 Myles        Hickey               2020    NJ     Flemington           Hunterdon Central    Team 91              Midfield     D1         NJI
 Brandon      Wasitowski           2020    NJ                          Hunterdon Central    Blue Star            Midfield     D1         NJI
 Bryce        Zell                 2020    NJ     Flemington           Hunterdon Central    Team 91 (NJ)         Goalie       D1         NJI
 Trevor       Deubner              2020    NJ                          Hun School           Blue Star            Attack       D1         North Carolina
 Jack         Aimone               2020    NJ     Ringoes              Hunterdon Central    Leading Edge         Attack       D1         Rutgers
 Daren        Mayer                2020    NJ                          Hunterdon Central    Team 91 (NJ)         LSM          D1         Wagner
 Victor       Powell               2020    MD                          Huntingtown                               Defense      D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Colin        Dobrosky             2020    NJ     Flemington           Hunterdon Central    Leading Edge         Midfield     D3         Cabrini
 Cory         Dobrosky             2020    NJ     Flemington           Hunterdon Central    Leading Edge         Attack       D3         Cabrini
 Isaac        Ober                 2020    IL     Lake In The Hills    Huntley              TRUE (IL)            Defense      D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Charlie      White                2020    NJ                          Hun School           Blue Star            Attack       D3         Salisbury
 Trevan       Meagher              2021    NY     Huntington           Huntington           LI Outlaws           Defense      D3         Geneseo
 Torin        Bograd               2021    NY     Huntington           Huntington           FLG/Outlaws          Midfield     D3         Geneseo
 Sean         McCamant             2021    IL     Huntley              Huntley              TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D2         Lewis
 Cole         McCarthy             2021    MD     Huntingtown          Huntingtown                               FOGO         D2         Barton
 Aidan        Bonn                 2021    NY     Huntington           Huntington           LI Team 91           Defense      D3         Fairleigh Dickinson
 Liam         Hassett              2021    NY     Huntington           Huntington           Rebels               Midfield     D1         Siena
 Alex         Fascilla             2021    NY     Huntington           Huntington           Rebels               Goalie       D3         Babson
 Tim          Murray               2021    NJ     Berkeley Heights     Hun School           Blue Star            Midfield     D1         Hobart
 John         Krisch               2021    NY     Huntington Station   Huntington           Rebels               Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Tommy        Egan                 2021    NJ                          Hunterdon Central    BBL                  Defense      D1         Wagner
 Carson       Brown                2022    NJ     Monroe Township      Hun School           Blue Stat/Nation Uni Defense      D1         Johns Hopkins
 Josh         Kryska               2020    MI                          Huron                                     Defense      NAIA       Madonna
 Isaiah       Skidders             2020    NY     Hogansburg           IMG Academy/Albany                        Attack       D1         Hofstra
 Sean         Donnelly             2020    FL     Bradenton            IMG Academy/Syracuse                      Attack       D1         Drexel
 Jared        Fernandez            2020    FL     Tampa                IMG Academy/Syracuse Sweetlax             LSM          D1         Johns Hopkins
 Nathan       Ashley               2020    FL                          IMG Academy                               LSM          D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Cody         Gross                2020    FL                          IMG Academy          TRUE                 LSM          D1         Air Force
 Brent        McVicker             2020    MD     Annapolis            IMG Academy          Baltimore Crabs      Midfield     D1         Drexel
 Carson       Baer                 2020    FL                          IMG Academy          TRUE                 Goalie       D1         High Point
 Armond       Beausoleil           2020    NY                          IMG Academy          LI Express           Midfield     D1         Hofstra
 Ellison      Burt-Murray          2020    GA     Atlanta              IMG Academy          Nation United/Thunde Attack       D1         Marquette
 Luke         Williams             2020    MN     Mendota Heights      IMG Academy          Team MN              Midfield     D1         Marquette
 C.W.         Smith                2020    FL                          IMG Academy          Baltimore Crabs      Defense      D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Owen         Geis                 2020    NY                          IMG Academy          Sweetlax             Defense      D1         Sacred Heart
 Drew         Snyder               2020    FL                          IMG Academy          Echelon/Road Warrior Attack       D1         Syracuse
 Jack         Liselli              2020    CO     Morrison             IMG Academy          CO Fire/Evolve/365   Goalie       D1         VM
 Max          Becker               2020    MD                          IMG Academy          Next Level           Defense      D3         Colorado College
 Kai          Kelly                2020    CA                          IMG Academy          SoCal Bulls/Legends  Attack       D3         Franklin & Marshall
 David        Young                2021    CA     Alamo                IMG Academy          Trilogy/Legends      Attack       D3         Clarkson
 Kai          Kelly                2021    CA     Carlsbad             IMG Academy          SoCal Bulls/Legends  Attack       D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Daniel       Jones                2021    FL     Bradenton            IMG Academy          Fighting Clams       Midfield     D1         High Point
 Evan         Conway               2021    SC     Mount Pleasant       IMG Academy          Sweetlax/Top Left    Attack       D1         Navy
 Matteo       Corsi                2021    MI     Plymouth             IMG Academy          Project Midwest/PLG/ Attack       D1         Syracuse
 Maurice      Manswell             2021    MD     Ellicott City        IMG Academy          Looney's/Leading Edg Midfield     D2         Lynn
 Cheyne       Repp                 2022    IL     Lake Bluff           IMG Academy          TRUE                 Attack       D1         Denver
 Ryan         Sforzo               2022    FL     Lakewood Ranch       IMG Academy          Sweetlax             Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Wikenson     Julien               2020    FL     Immokalee            Immokalee                                 Midfield     D3         Centenary (LA)
 Robert       Campbell             2020    FL     Immokalee            Immokalee                                 Attack       D2         Alderson Broaddus
 Wilson       Perez-Vasquez        2020    FL     Immokalee            Immokalee                                 Defense      D2         Wheeling
 Bailey       Lanzi                2020    NJ     East Brunswick       Immaculata           Team Turnpike        Attack       D3         Arcadia
 Patrick      Dwyer                2020    NJ     Somerville           Immaculata           Force /Team 91 NJ    Attack       D3         Lycoming
 Jesse        Tareco               2020    NJ     Whitehouse Station   Immaculata           Red & Black          Defense      D3         Stevens
 Nick         DiPaolo              2020    NJ     Flemington           Immaculata           Resolute Force       Goalie       D3         Trine
 Richard      Rybicki              2020    DE     Dagsboro             Indian River                              Defense      D2         Chestnut Hill
 Nick         May                  2020    TN                          Independence                              Defense      D2         Tusculum
 Shaun        Gerety               2020    MD     Crownsville          Indian Creek         Team MD              Goalie       D2         Chestnut Hill
 Griffin      Hughee               2020    TN     Thompson's Station   Independence                              Defense      D2         Montevallo
 Ben          Spencer              2021    DE     Dagsboro             Indian River         Beach                Attack       D3         Kings
 Rowan        Marsell              2022    NY     Philadelphia         Indian River         Orange Crush         Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Daniel       Orban                2020    WA     Bellevue             Interlake            Classics             Attack       D3         MSO
 Anthony      Porreca              2020    PA     Prospect Park        Interboro                                 LSM          D3         Neumann
 John         Scibello             2021    PA     Glenolden            Interboro            NXT                  Attack       D3         Marywood
 Nick         Mormando             2021    PA     Prospect Park        Interboro            Dukes                Midfield     D3         Cabrini
 Chip         Cameron              2020    NY                          Iona Prep School     Predators            Midfield     D1         Colgate
 Danny        Riccio               2020    NY     Hawthorne            Iona Prep School     Predators            Defense      D1         Furman
 Stephen      Krug                 2020    NY                          Iona Prep School                          Goalie       D3         Muhlenberg
 Benjamin     Falch                2021    NY     Mount Kisco          Iona Prep            Primetime            Midfield     D3         Muhlenberg
 Justin       Yuan                 2021    NY     New Rochelle         Iona Prep            Express              Defense      D3         Skidmore
 Ryan         Trapasso             2021    NY     New Rochelle         Iona Prep            Express              Midfield     D3         Colorado College
 Zachary      Perlett              2021    NY     Poughquag            Iona Prep            845                  Midfield     D3         Cortland
 Jeremiah     Reen                 2021    NY     Pelham Manor         Iona Prep            2 Way                Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 John         Mitchell             2021    NY                          Iona Prep            Predators            Attack       D1         Holy Cross
 Scott        Mackie               2022    NY     Larchmont            Iona Prep            Express              FOGO         D1         Villanova
 Caleb        Shaffer              2020    MD     Waldorf              Iowa Park (TX)/Coll.                      Goalie       NAIA       Webber International
 Johari       Parker-Nash          2020    NY     Rochester            Irondequoit          Flyers               Midfield     NAIA       St. Andrews
 Grant        Warren               2020    AZ     Peoria               Ironwood             Vipers               Attack       CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Zack         Springborn           2020    MN     Circle Pines         Irondale             MN Select            Defense      D2         Quincy
 Caden        Mann                 2020    NY     Rochester            Irondequoit          FCA                  Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Elijah       Kaasa                2021    MN     Brooklyn Center      Irondale             MN Select            Defense      D2         Flagler
 James        Hyde                 2021    NY     Rochester            Irondequoit          3D                   Defense      D2         Mercyhurst
 Yavin        Stefano              2021    NY     Irondequoit          Irondequoit          SweetLax             Midfield     D3         Vassar
 Patrick      Mai                  2020    NY     Islip                Islip                LI Legacy            Attack       D1         Albany
 Nicholas     Giardina             2020    NY                          Islip                                     Defense      D1         Fairfield
 Jack         Graffagnino          2020    NY     Islip                Islip                LI Legacy            Defense      D1         Ohio State
 Joseph       Juengerkes           2020    NY                          Islip                LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Jack         Atlas                2020    NY     Islip                Islip                LI Legacy            Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Conor        Julich               2021    NY     Islip                Islip                Rebels               Midfield     D1         Wagner
 Jeremy       Russell              2020    NY     Ithaca               Ithaca                                    Defense      JUCO       Tompkins-Cortland C
 Liam         Moore                2020    NY     Ithaca               Ithaca                                    Defense      JUCO       Tompkins-Cortland C
 Zachary      Neely                2021    NY     Ithaca               Ithaca               Sweetlax             Defense      D3         Rensselaer
 Colin        Blakeslee            2021    NY     Ithaca               Ithaca               Gaffer               Midfield     D3         St. John Fisher
 Nick         Cartmill             2021    NY     Ithaca               Ithaca               Gaffer Elite         Attack       D1         Binghamton
 Siani        Smiley               2020    AL     Birmingham           Jackson-Olin                              Midfield     NAIA       Point
 Joseph       Wyslak               2020    IL     Algonquin            Jacobs                                    Midfield     NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Joseph       Iacobone             2020    NJ     Jackson              Jackson Memorial     Team 91 (NJ)         Midfield     D2         Caldwell
 Braedon      Kukan                2020    NJ     Jackson              Jackson Memorial     Team 91 NJ           Midfield     CLUB       Drexel
 Nicholas     Perillo              2020    NJ                          Jackson Memorial     NJLC                 Attack       D3         Fairleigh Dickinson
 Christopher  Longo                2020    NJ     Jackson Township     Jackson Liberty                           Goalie       JUCO       Ocean C
 Matthew      White                2020    NJ     Jackson Township     Jackson Liberty                           Midfield     JUCO       Ocean C
 Jake         Bosco                2020    NJ     Jackson Township     Jackson Liberty                           Midfield     D3         Sage
 Joseph       Iacobone             2020    NJ                          Jackson Memorial     Team 91              Midfield     D2         Caldwell
 Andrew       Walenty              2021    NJ     Jackson Township     Jackson              NJLC                 Midfield     D2         Florida Tech
 Jackson      Fuller               2020    SC     Charleston           James Island Charter                      Defense      D2         Mars Hill
 Gabriel      O'Neil               2020    VA     Winchester           James Wood                                Defense      D3         Shenandoah
 Ashani       Harvey               2020    JA     "St. Catherine's     Jamaica"             ASA-Miami,Jamaica U1 Calabar      Midfield   JUC
 Raheem       Pusey                2020    JA     "St. Catherine's     Jamaica"             ASA-Miami,Jamaica U1 Calabar      Attack     JUC
 Joel         Subahwon             2020    JA     "St. Catherine's     Jamaica"             ASA-Miami,Jamaica U1 Calabar      Attack     JUC
 Brendan      Coyle                2020    NY     Syracuse             Jamesville Dewitt    Orange Crush         FOGO         D1         Bucknell
 Joshua       Duby                 2020    NY                          Jamesville Dewitt    Orange Crush         Defense      D1         Hobart
 Connor       Durkin               2020    NY                          Jamesville Dewitt    Orange Crush         Attack       D1         Hobart
 Joseph       Jorgenson            2020    VA     Vienna               James Madison        Top Caliber          Defense      D1         Merrimack
 Jarred       Richey               2020    NY                          James I O'Neill      NJ Riot              Midfield     D2         Dominican (NY)
 Robbie       Sinibaldi            2020    FL                          James W. Mitchell                         Attack       D2         Saint Michael's
 Josh         Rhodes               2020    VA     Vienna               James Madison        Top Caliber          Midfield     D3         Anderson (IN)
 Lucas        Kohler               2020    VA                          James Madison        Top Caliber/Team MD  Defense      D3         Elizabethtown
 Thomas       Cameron              2020    MD                          James Hubert Blake   MDX                  FOGO         D3         Vassar
 Ethan        Kesselring           2021    NY     Syracuse             Jamesville-DeWitt    Orange Crush/FCA     Attack       D3         St. John Fisher
 Thomas       Sabatino             2021    NY     Jamesville           Jamesville-Dewitt    FCA                  Midfield     D3         Stevens
 Scott        Reeves               2021    NY     Jamesville           Jamesville Dewitt    Orange Crush         FOGO         D3         St. John Fisher
 Tanner       Burns                2021    NY                          Jamesville-Dewitt    Orange Crush         Attack       D1         Brown
 Jamison      MacLachlan           2021    NY                          Jamesville-Dewitt    Orange Crush         Goalie       D1         Stony Brook
 Johnny       Keib                 2021    NY                          Jamesville-DeWitt    Orange Crush         Midfield     D1         Yale
 Garet        McMahon              2020    ON     New Lowell           Jean Vanier          Edge                 Defense      D2         Newberry
 Nate         Thomson              2020    NJ                          Jefferson            Thundercanes         Midfield     D3         Moravian
 Declan       Larm                 2020    CO     Denver               Jefferson                                 Defense      D2         Adams State
 Jeff         Felter               2020    NJ     Lake Hopatcong       Jefferson            NJ Riot              Midfield     D3         Montclair State
 Matthew      Cappello             2020    NJ     Lake Hopatcong       Jefferson            Jersey Thunder       Attack       D3         Stockton
 Ryan         Grider               2021    NJ     Oak Ridge            Jefferson Township   NJ Thunder           Attack       JUCO       Mercer County C
 Ethan        Held                 2021    PA     Pittsburgh           Jefferson            Ultimate             Attack       D3         Lake Forest
 Chase        Post                 2020    MI                          Jenison              TRUE (MI)            Defense      D2         Davenport
 Braedan      Mahieu               2021    FL     Jensen Beach         Jensen Beach                              Defense      NAIA       Reinhardt
 Michael      Care                 2021    MI     Jenison              Jenison              TRUE (MI)            Attack       D1         Cleveland State
 Mason        Meagher              2021    SC                          J. L. Mann           24-7                 LSM          D1         Air Force
 Zach         Mefford              2020    CA     Carmichael           Jesuit               ADVNC                LSM          D3         Dubuque
 Drew         Martin               2020    TX                          Jesuit Prep          Iron Horse           Defense      D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Jack         Selner               2020    TX                          Jesuit Prep          Iron Horse           LSM          D3         Sewanee
 Patrick      Duffy                2020    OR     Portland             Jesuit               3D                   Goalie       D1         Syracuse
 Tommy        Hovivian             2020    TX     Dallas               Jesuit College Prep  Iron Horse           Attack       D1         Navy
 Billy        Metz                 2020    TX                          Jesuit College Prep  Iron Horse           Midfield     D1         Providence
 Dominic      Atwell               2020    CA     Sacramento           Jesuit               WC Starz             Attack       D1         Utah
 Jaxen        Wigger               2020    OR     Portland             Jesuit               Classics             Defense      D2         Westminister (UT)
 Henry        Suarez               2021    TX     Dallas               Jesuit College Prep  Iron Horse           FOGO         D1         Saint Joseph's
 Mason        Chandler             2021    TX     Dallas               Jesuit               Iron Horse           FOGO         D3         Amherst
 Rob          Williamson           2021    TX     Dallas               Jesuit               Iron Horse           Goalie       D3         Amherst
 Tilt         Fernandes            2021    TX     Dallas               Jesuit               Iron Horse           Attack       D3         Washington & Lee
 Joe          Vranizan             2021    OR                          Jesuit               Madlas/3D            Attack       D1         Georgetown
 Alex         Chen                 2021    TX     Dallas               Jesuit Prep  (TX)    Iron Horse           Defense      D1         High Point
 Tatum        Lewis                2022    OR     Lake Oswego          Jesuit               MadLax/WC Starz      Midfield     D1         Vermont
 Benton       Wimmer               2022    OR     Lake Oswego          Jesuit               3D/Madlax            Midfield     D1         Albany
 Connor       Knight               2022    TX     Dallas               Jesuit College Prep  Iron Horse           Goalie       D1         Stony Brook
 Devin        Norris               2020    WV     Wheeling             John Marshall/Mercyh                      Midfield     D2         Wheeling
 Austin       Moore                2020    WV     Glen Dale            John Marshall                             Goalie       D2         Davis & Elkins
 Noah         Hill                 2020    VA     Aldie                John Champe          Hammers              Midfield     D3         Marymount
 Daniel       Laguardia            2020    VA     Aldie                John Champe          Hammers              Defense      D3         Marymount
 Wyatt        Hill                 2020    WV     Wheeling             John Marshall        Naturallax           Attack       D3         Muskingham
 Tyler        Svenson              2020    NY     Johnson City         Johnson City                              Attack       JUCO       Tompkins-Cortland C
 Brandon      Young                2020    VA     Aldie                John Champe          VLC                  Defense      D3         Christopher Newport
 Bobby        Chang                2020    NY                          John Jay             Prime Time           Attack       D3         Connecticut College
 Garrett      McNulty              2020    MD                          John Carroll         Maverick/UC          Attack       D3         Lynchburg
 Max          Citrano              2020    GA     Johns Creek          Johns Creek          3D                   Defense      D2         North Greenville
 Peter        Salit                2020    GA     Johns Creek          Johns Creek          3D                   Midfield     D1         Albany
 Ryan         Harkin               2020    GA     Johns Creek          Johns Creek                               Attack       D1         Johns Hopkins
 Josh         Failla               2020    NC     Wilmington           John T Hoggard                            Defense      D1         NJI
 Luke         Mercer               2020    NY     Katonah              John Jay             Primetime            Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Evan         Parenti              2020    NJ     Clark                Johnson              2 Knights            Attack       D3         Kean
 Ethan        Thomson              2021    MD     Bel Air              John Carroll School  Looney's             LSM          D1         Canisius
 Kai          Goo                  2021    VA     Chantilly            John Champe          Hammers/Knights      Attack       D3         Marymount
 Colin        Honroth              2021    GA     Johns Creek          Johns Creek          Thunder LB3          Midfield     D1         Towson
 Ezra         Zabukovic            2021    IN     South Bend           John Adams           TRUE                 Midfield     D1         Vermont
 Ethan        Storey               2021    GA     Alpharetta           Johns Creek          3D/ Thunder LB3      Defense      D3         Colby
 Cory         Capri                2021    NY     Elwood               John Glenn/Hill Scho LI Team 91           Attack       D1         Yale
 Aidan        Koff                 2021    NY                          John Jay             Prime Time           Goalie       D1         Delaware
 Shaun        Vines                2021    MD     Bel Air              John Carroll         Mavericks            LSM          D1         Robert Morris
 Isiah        Moran-Weekes         2021    ON     Ottawa               John McCrae          Ottawa Capitals      Attack       D1         Towson
 Matthew      Santos               2021    NY                          John F Kennedy       3D                   Attack       D2         Post (CT)
 Sam          Vita                 2020    IL     Plainfield           Joliet Catholic      TRUE (IL)            Midfield     NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Colby        Mattas               2021    IL     Joliet               Joliet Academy       New Wave             Attack       D3         Dubuque
 Jalen        Peoples              2020    NC     Durham               Jordan                                    Defense      D2         Indianapolis
 Vin          Maxwell              2021    WA     Kirkland             Juanita              Seattle Starz        Attack       D1         Colgate
 Bode         Maurer               2021    WA     Kirkland             Juanita              WC Starz             Attack       D1         Towson
 Christopher  Caldwell             2022    UT     Draper               Juan Diego Catholic/ TRUE (UT)/212/Nation LSM          D1         Denver
 Ryan         Oh                   2021    CA     Redwood City         Junipero Serra       ADVNC                Defense      D3         Vassar
 Vance        Bussard              2020    FL     Palm Beach Gardens   Jupiter Christian                         Defense      D3         Concordia-Chicago
 Tyler        Benedetto            2020    FL     Jupiter              Jupiter              Team 91/Fighting Cla FOGO         D1         Jacksonville
 Devon        Rasmus               2020    FL                          Jupiter              Team 91 (FL)         Midfield     D1         Towson
 Kurt         Pelchen              2020    FL     Jupiter              Jupiter              Team 91              Defense      D2         Embry-Riddle
 Miles        Jones                2020    FL     Jupiter              Jupiter                                   Midfield     D2         Newberry
 Reef         Kabalin              2021    FL     Jupiter              Jupiter              SweetLax             Defense      D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Maxmillian   Sanderson            2021    FL     West Palm Beach      Jupiter              Prime Time           Midfield     D1         Lafayette
 Ronald       Hernandez            2020    VA     Falls Church         Justice                                   Midfield     JUCO       Howard C
 Kyle         Hothem               2021    VA     Falls Church         Justice              NOVA/Top Caliber     Midfield     D3         Capital
 Devon        Pollard              2020    WA     Graham               Kapowsin             Seattle Starz/Blackh Midfield     D3         Aurora
 Jimmy        Patterson            2020    WA     Graham               Kapowsin             Chauncey Boys        Midfield     CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Aiden        Tang                 2021    WA     Graham               Kapowsin             WC Starz             LSM          D1         Bryant
 Brian        Allmer               2020    TX     Keller               Keller               Chaos                Attack       D2         Limestone
 Sean         Foley                2020    NY     Long Beach           Kellenberg           LI Team 91           Attack       D3         Maritime
 Thomas       DeStefani            2020    NY     Oceanside            Kellenberg           LI Bluefish          Midfield     D3         Plattsburgh
 Ryan         Murphy               2020    NY     Rockville Centre     Kellenberg           LI Express           Defense      D1         St. Johns
 Joseph       Contino              2020    NY                          Kellenberg                                Midfield     D3         Western New England
 Ryan         Cook                 2020    NC     Charlotte            Kell                                      Defense      CLUB       UNC-Wilmington
 Armond       Diana                2020    NY     Hempstead            Kellenberg           LI Express/Team 91   Midfield     D1         Hofstra
 Joshua       Healy                2020    TX     Keller               Keller                                    Midfield     D1         Bellarmine
 Connor       Loehr                2020    NY                          Kellenberg Memorial                       Midfield     D2         Molloy
 Ryan         Darby                2020    GA     Marietta             Kell                 ATL                  Defense      D2         Shorter
 Rory         McHugh               2020    NY     Garden City          Kellenberg Memorial  True Blue            Defense      D3         Clark
 Ryan         Colletta             2021    VA     Virginia Beach       Kellam               Roughriders          Defense      D3         Chatham
 Thomas       Ort                  2021    NY     Seaford              Kellenberg           LI Igloo             Defense      D2         Belmont Abbey
 Cameron      Lenox                2021    NC     Charlotte            Kell                 Team Carolina        Attack       D2         Catawba
 Trip         Gaston               2021    NC     Charlotte            Kell                 24-7                 Midfield     D3         Lake Forest
 Christion    McClough             2021    SC     Ladson               Kell                 Top Left             Defense      D2         Newberry
 John         Hommel               2021    NY     Carle Place          Kellenberg           Rebels               Attack       D2         Mars Hill
 Ryan         Cuddy                2021    NY     Floral Park          Kellenberg           Li Express           Goalie       D3         Salve Regina
 Griffin      Chernoff             2021    NY     Long Beach           Kellenberg           FLG                  Attack       D1         Binghamton
 Joseph       Moran                2022    NY     Lawrence             Kellenberg           True Blue            Midfield     D2         Wingate
 Adrian       Nowak                2022    NY     Wantagh              Kellenberg           True Blue            Attack       D1         St. Johns
 Jose         Pacheco              2020    CO     Denver               Kennedy                                   Defense      D2         Adams State
 Jackson      Barnett              2020    GA     Newnan               Kennesaw Mountain                         FOGO         D2         Alderson Broaddus
 Stephen      Ruffennach           2020    MD     Stevensville         Kent Island          Prostart             Midfield     D3         Colorado College
 Ethan        Mollman              2020    MD     Chester              Kent Island          Prostart             Defense      D3         Mary Washington
 Bryan        Heim                 2020    MD     Stevensville         Kent Island          Prostart             Attack       D3         Washington College
 Josh         Newman               2020    NY     Kenmore              Kenmore West                              Defense      D3         Medaille
 Maxwell      Hewitt               2020    CO     Denver               Kent Denver          Denver Elite         Midfield     D1         Navy
 Gregory      Brison               2020    PA     Kennett Square       Kennett                                   Midfield     D3         Neumann
 Payton       Lester               2020    CO     Evergreen            Kent Denver          Denver Elite         Midfield     D1         Saint Joseph's
 Tucker       Nussinow             2020    ME     Winthrop             Kent Hills           ME Mussels           Attack       D3         Univ. of New England
 Avery        Bowen                2020    OH     Chagrin Falls        Kenston                                   Attack       D3         Wittenberg
 Eli          Morin                2020    GA     Kennesaw             Kennesaw Mountian    3D                   Attack       D2         Queens (NC)
 Trevor       LaRusso              2020    NH     Conway               Kennett              NH Tomahawks         Attack       D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Joe          Benjamin             2020    OH     Chagrin Falls        Kenston                                   Defense      CLUB       Western Michigan
 Joey         Dahlkemper           2020    CA     Menlo Park           Kent School (CT)     Primetime            FOGO         D1         High Point
 Robert Cole  Kratovil             2020    MD                          Kent Island          Prostart             Attack       D1         Holy Cross
 Ben          Hull                 2020    GA     Marietta             Kennesaw Mountain    3D GA/Sweetlax       Attack       D1         Michigan
 Pace         Billings             2020    CO     Cherry Hills         Kent Denver School   3D                   LSM          D1         Princeton
 Noah         Christopher          2020    MD     Chester              Kent Island          Motley Crew          Goalie       D2         Alderson-Broaddus
 Nathan       Woods                2020    CT                          Kent School                               Midfield     D2         Saint Michael's
 Kris         Krause               2020    MD     Queenstown           Kent Island          Shared Thread/Prosta Defense      D2         Wingate
 Johnny       Lane                 2020    MN     Bloomington          Kennedy              Team MN              Midfield     D3         Carthage
 Tyler        Buyea                2020    NY     Kenmore              Kenmore West                              Defense      D3         Medaille
 Chance       Kelly                2020    CT                          Kent School                               Midfield     D3         Rensselaer
 Zachary      Thoma                2020    CT                          Kent School                               Midfield     D3         St. Lawrence
 Joseph       Waldbaum             2020    CO     Denver               Kent Denver          3D                   Defense      D3         Tufts
 Ben          Millard              2021    OH     Chagrin Falls        Kenston              Burning River        Goalie       D3         Marietta
 Jason        Astle                2021    PA     Chadds Ford          Kennett              Roughriders          Goalie       D3         Wooster
 Ryan         Ammirata             2021    NJ     Robbinsville         Kent School          NJLC                 Attack       D3         Roanoke
 Dante        Batista              2021    CT     Wilton               Kent School          Primetime            Goalie       D1         Bellarmine
 Caleb        Torres               2021    CA     Pacific Grove        Kent School          ADVNC                Midfield     D3         St. Lawrence
 Jack         Lyman                2021    NY     Chester              Kent School          NJ Riot              Attack       D3         Christopher Newport
 Broc         Fantazzi             2021    PA     Kennett Square       Kennett              Roughriders          Attack       D3         Arcadia
 Brandon      Bergner              2021    CO     Englewood            Kent Denver          3D/Leading Edge      Attack       D1         Brown
 Vincent      Cresci               2021    PA     Chadds Ford          Kennett              Freedom              Defense      D1         Harvard
 Jacob        Sullivan             2021    ME     Kennebunk            Kennebunk            NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Richie       Hughson              2021    PA     Kennett Square       Kennett              Freedom              Midfield     D1         Providence
 Sam          Forte                2021    PA     Avondale             Kennett              Freedom              Midfield     D1         Saint Joseph's
 Connor       Jung                 2022    PA     Kennett Square       Kennet               Freedom              Defense      D1         VM
 James        Breen                2022    TX     Southlake            Kent School          Iron Horse           Defense      D1         Air Force
 Jacek        Kudas                2022    ME     Kennebunkport        Kennebunk            NH Tomahawks         Goalie       D1         Lafayette
 Harry        Laferriere           2022    CT                          Kent School          Leading Edge         Goalie       D1         Brown
 Jake         Freebery             2022    PA     Kennett Square       Kennett              Freedom              Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Gavin        Kudick               2020    WI     Wales                Kettle Moraine                            Midfield     D3         Edgewood
 Karsen       Kleppe               2020    WI     Genesee              Kettle Moraine                            Midfield     D3         Edgewood
 Ryan         Haas                 2020    OH     Fairmont             Kettering Fairmont                        Attack       NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Bret         Schiefelbein         2020    WI     Jackson              Kettle Moraine Luthe Rush                 Defense      JUCO       Ancilla J
 Nick         Randgaard            2020    WI     Oconomowoc           Kettle Moraine       Legends              Attack       D2         Indianapolis
 Connor       Gladstone            2020    VA     Warrenton            Kettle Run           BattleLax            LSM          JUCO       Howard C
 Nick         Fasce                2021    VA     Warrenton            Kettle Run           Cavalier             LSM          D3         Washington College
 Nolan        Rappis               2021    WI     Delafield            Kettle Moraine       TRUE (WI)            Attack       D1         Marquette
 James        Surgenor             2020    NH                          Kimball Union        LI Igloo/Sting       Midfield     D3         Haverford
 Nicholas     Mason                2020    NH                          Kimball Union        NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D3         Keene State
 Carson       Moe                  2020    NH                          Kimball Union Academ Team 91 (CO)         Midfield     D3         Rensselaer
 Gunnar       Wood                 2021    VT     Hartland             Kimball Union Academ 4 Leaf               Midfield     D3         Vassar
 Hill         Carter               2021    NH     Hanover              Kimball Union Academ 4 Leaf               Midfield     D3         Kenyon
 Henry        DeTolla              2021    NH     Portsmouth           Kimball Union Academ 4 Leaf               Defense      D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Reed         Dousevicz            2021    VT     Charlotte            Kimball Union Academ 802                  Midfield     D3         Rhodes
 Calvin       Wilson               2021    WI     Kimberly             Kimberly             Sconnie              Attack       NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Colter       Lingelbach-Pierce    2021    NH     Etna                 Kimball Union        4 Leaf               Midfield     D3         Connecticut College
 Henry        De Tolla             2021    NH     Portsmouth           Kimball Union Academ 4 Leaf               Defense      D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Anthony      Fresolone            2021    MA     Marblehead           Kimball Union Academ 4 Leaf               LSM          D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Jack         Bolg                 2021    NH     Hanover              Kimball Union Academ 4 Leaf               Defense      D3         Skidmore
 Thatcher     Ouhrabka             2021    RI     Barrington           Kimball Union        3D/4 Leaf            Attack       D3         Wooster
 Owen         Spring               2022    NY                          Kimball Union Academ Sweetlax             Midfield     D1         St. Bonaventure
 Ryan         Barr                 2020    NJ     Swedesboro           Kingsway                                  Midfield     D3         Rosemont
 Christian    Augustin             2020    NY     Kingston             Kingston                                  FOGO         JUCO       Hudson Valley C
 Kevin        Collins              2020    NY     Kingston             Kingston                                  Midfield     D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Tanner       Mejias               2020    NY     Kingston             Kingston             Swarm                Defense      D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Chapman      Parker               2020    NY     Kingston             Kingston             Swarm                Midfield     D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Ty           Carpino              2020    NY     Kingston             Kingston                                  Attack       D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Kobi         Buffa                2020    NY     Kingston             Kingston             Swarm                Midfield     D3         Susquehanna
 Nicona       Williams             2020    NH     Wolfeboro            Kingswood            4 Leaf               Midfield     D3         Dean
 Chris        Erneston             2020    FL     Riviera Beach        Kings Academy        Ninjas               Attack       D2         Limestone
 Alex         Garcia               2020    TX     Shenandoah           Kinkaid School       Mustangs/Fireantz    Midfield     NAIA       Michigan-Dearborn
 Tim          Landis               2020    CT     New Canaan           King School          3D                   Attack       D3         Connecticut College
 Everett      Easterby             2020    TX     Houston              Kinkaid School       3D                   Defense      D3         Middlebury
 Nicholas     Brennan              2020    NJ                          Kingsway             Shamrocks            Midfield     D3         Widener
 John         Prizzi               2020    NY     Kingston             Kingston             Express              Midfield     D1         Albany
 Justin       Longo                2020    NY     Kingston             Kingston                                  Attack       D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Kevin        Riggs                2020    MA                          King Philip          Coyotes              Attack       D2         Saint Michael's
 CC           Jeffers              2020    TX     Houston              Kinkaid School       3D                   Attack       D3         Colorado College
 Joseph       Grippo               2020    NJ     Kinnelon             Kinnelon             Blue Chip            Attack       D3         Stevens
 Francis      Braun                2020    NY                          Kings Park           Recon                Defense      D3         Western Connecticut
 Joseph       Marino               2020    NJ     Swedesboro           Kingsway             Shamrocks            Goalie       D3         Wilkes
 Liam         Davey                2021    NH     Wolfeboro            Kingswood            Houlagan             Midfield     D3         Gordon
 Riley        Harker               2021    NJ     Swedesboro           Kingsway             302                  LSM          D2         Chestnut Hill
 Grant        Kidwell              2021    FL     Palm City            King's Academy       Ninja                Defense      D2         Le Moyne
 Tommy        Null                 2021    FL     North Palm Beach     Kings Academy        Sweetlax             Goalie       D2         Le Moyne
 John         Imperato             2021    TX     Kingwood             Kingwood             Iron Horse           Midfield     D1         Bellarmine
 Sean         Mullen               2021    CT     Stamford             King School          Express              Attack       D3         Rensselaer
 Jacob        Webb                 2021    FL     Palm Beach Gardens   King's Academy       Sweetlax             Defense      D1         Albany
 Kane         Adelmann             2020    MO     Fenton               Kirkwood                                  Defense      NAIA       Ottawa
 Connor       Gibson               2020    MO     Kirkwood             Kirkwood                                  Midfield     D3         DePauw
 Wesley       Wheat                2020    TX     McKinney             Kiski School         Iron Horse/Sentry    Goalie       D2         Queens (NC)
 Reid         Moore                2020    TX     Aubrey               Kiski School         Iron Horse           Defense      D1         Bellarmine
 Caleb        Commandant           2020    PA                          Kiski School                              Defense      D3         RI
 Nick         Darrington           2020    ON     Peterborough         Kiski School         Evolve               Midfield     D2         Wheeling
 Eric         Ward                 2022    ON     Brampton             Kiski School         Evolve               Attack       D1         Lafayette
 Dylan        Festa                2021    NJ     Newton               Kittatinny           Thunder              Defense      D1         Wagner
 Cooper       George               2020    TX     Houston              Klein                TX Legacy            FOGO         D2         Maryville
 Ronnie       Self                 2021    ID     Kuna                 Kuna                 TRUE (ID)            Midfield     CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Tyree        Jackson              2020    MD     Indian Head          Lackey                                    Attack       JUCO       Coll. Of S. Maryland
 Justin       Stewart              2020    MD     Indian Head          Lackey                                    Defense      D2         Wheeling
 Darius       Stanley              2022    CA     San Diego            La Jolla             Nation United        Midfield     D1         Hampton
 Dalani       Tate                 2020    MO     St. Louis            Ladue Horton                              Midfield     JUCO       ASA-Miami
 Gus          Vazquez              2020    MO     St. Louis            Ladue Horton                              Attack       JUCO       ASA-Miami
 PJ           Oppenheimer          2022    PA     Conshohocken         La Salle             Dukes                Attack       D1         Marist
 Zach         DiMuccio             2020    MA                          La Salle Academy (RI Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         Union
 Sam          Maciel               2020    RI     Providence           La Salle Academy     3D                   Midfield     D2         Assumption
 Alex         Fairman              2020    CA                          La Costa Canyon                           Attack       D3         Babson
 Braeden      Williams             2020    MO                          Lafayette            Project Midwest      Defense      D1         High Point
 Colton       Keane                2021    NY     Jamesville           Lafayette            Finger Lakes         Midfield     D3         Medaille
 Mason        Lazasz               2021    PA     Perkasie             La Salle             Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         High Point
 Keegan       Reilly               2020    RI                          La Salle Academy     Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         Rensselaer
 Jonny        Polarek              2020    CA     San Diego            La Jolla Country Day                      Attack       D3         Whittier
 Henry        Little               2020    CA     San Diego            La Jolla Country Day                      Attack       D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Jackson      Hamman               2020    CA     San Diego            La Jolla Country Day                      Defense      D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Keon         Badiee               2020    CA     La Jolla             La Jolla Country Day                      Midfield     D3         Otterbein
 Hunter       Binney               2020    CA     Carlsbad             La Costa Canyon      SoCal Bulls/WC Starz Goalie       D1         Dartmouth
 Kade         Collins              2020    DE     Frederica            Lake Forest          1787                 Attack       D3         Eastern
 Jack         Krammer              2020    WA     Redmond              Lake Washington      Seattle Starz/ADVNC  Attack       CLUB       Cal Poly
 Nick         Nguyen               2020    MN     Lakeville            Lakeville North                           Midfield     D2         Montevallo
 Tyler        Guthrie              2020    FL     Sanford              Lake Mary                                 Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Gavin        Goeden               2020    FL     Bradenton            Lakewood Ranch                            Midfield     NAIA       Keiser
 Michael      Kraus                2020    OR                          Lake Oswego          Mad Lax              Midfield     D3         Lynchburg
 Steven       Martin               2020    MI     Lake Orion           Lake Orion           Invictus             FOGO         D3         Adrian
 Nick         Alberse              2020    NC     Mooresville          Lake Norman                               Defense      D2         Catawba
 Matt         Makar                2020    NY                          Lakeland/Panas                            Midfield     D3         Cortland
 Matthew      Garrigan             2020    IL     Lake Forest          Lake Forest          TRUE (IL)            LSM          D3         DePauw
 Devin        Lennon               2020    FL     Altamonte Springs    Lake Brantley                             Goalie       JUCO       Genesee C
 Hogaiyo      John                 2020    NY                          Lake Shore                                Defense      JUCO       Genessee C
 Zac          Zipadelli            2020    NC     Mooresville          Lake Norman                               Midfield     D2         Limestone
 Efrain       Barreto              2020    NY                          Lake Shore                                Midfield     JUCO       Onondaga C
 Michael      Castelli             2020    NY                          Lakeland/Panas                            Defense      D2         Saint Rose
 Ethan        Hofert               2020    NC                          Lake Norman          Team Carolina        Goalie       D2         Coker
 Brandon      Webster              2020    NC     Huntersville         Lake Norman Charter  Team Carolina/24-7   Midfield     D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Justin       Hayes                2020    VA                          Lake Braddock        Top Caliber          Defense      D3         Mary Washington
 Alex         Dudash               2020    OH     LibertyTownship      Lakota East                               Goalie       D3         Mount St. Joseph's
 Bryce        Smith                2020    OH     LibertyTownship      Lakota East                               Attack       D3         Mount St. Joseph's
 Alex         Irizarry             2020    FL     Lakeland             Lakeland             Lakeland/PR National Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Brycen       Ortiz                2020    FL     Lakeland             Lakeland             WFL                  Attack       NAIA       Webber International
 Idal         Rivera               2020    FL     Winter Haven         Lake Wales           Apprentice           Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Demarion     Sheppard             2020    FL     Lakeland             Lakeland/Polk State                       Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Jacob        Magad                2020    IL     Lindenhurst          Lakes Community      Rotten Apples        FOGO         D2         Lynn
 Owen         Ingham               2020    FL     Brandenton           Lakewood Ranch       FL Monsters          Attack       D2         North Greenville
 Will         Richardson           2020    TX                          Lake Travis          Iron Horse           Midfield     D2         Lynn
 Quentin      Pellegrino           2020    TX                          Lake Travis          Iron Horse           Defense      D1         Jacksonville
 Henry        Serr                 2020    WA     Kirkland             Lake Washington      Seattle Starz/Classi Defense      D1         Michigan
 Ridge        Johnson              2020    GA                          Lakeside             Thunder LB3          Defense      D1         Notre Dame
 Drew         Elder                2020    NC     Mooresville          Lake Norman          Team Carolina/Crabs  FOGO         D1         Ohio State
 Hudson       Bohn                 2020    FL     Orlando              Lake Highland Prep   Thunder LB3          FOGO         D1         Penn State
 Marshall     McGuire              2020    OR                          Lake Oswego          WC Starz/Rhino       Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Jack         Savage               2020    OR     Lake Oswego          Lakeridge            3D/WC Starz          FOGO         D1         Syracuse
 Travis       Maynard              2020    NC                          Lake Norman          24-7                 Midfield     D1         Towson
 Jonas        Hunter               2020    OR     Lake Oswego          Lake Oswego          3D                   Attack       D1         Vermont
 Tucker       Goodelle             2020    NC                          Lake Norman          24-7                 Attack       D1         Villanova
 Sergio       Pelayo               2020    WA     Lake Stevens         Lake Stevens         Seattle Starz/Classi Midfield     D2         Colorado Mesa
 Zachary      Davenport            2020    FL     Winter Park          Lake Highland Prep   Braveheart           Attack       D2         Florida Southern
 Jack         Frazee               2020    FL                          Lake Highland Prep                        Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Kaleb        Cook                 2020    FL     Lakeland             Lakeland                                  Attack       D2         Lynn
 Mackenzie    Ryan                 2020    IL                          Lakes Community      Rotten Apples        Attack       D2         Newberry
 Chase        Strait               2020    FL     Lake Mary            Lake Mary                                 Goalie       D2         Saint Leo
 Thiago       Achcar-Winkels       2020    OR     Lake Oswego          Lakeridge            Madlax/Classics      Midfield     D2         Westminister (UT)
 Thiago       Archar               2020    OR     Lake Oswego          Lakeridge            Classics             Midfield     D2         Westminster (UT)
 Jake         Johnson              2020    WA     Lake Forest Park     Lakeside             Seattle Starz        Midfield     D3         Bates
 Matt         Focarino             2020    NJ     Wanaque              Lakeland             NJ Riot              Goalie       D3         Kean
 Quinn        Mckercher            2020    FL     Lake Mary            Lake Mary            Lacrosse Orlando     Attack       D3         Nazareth
 Josh         Cha                  2020    IL     Lake Forest          Lake Forest                               LSM          D3         Southwestern
 Hunter       McCarty              2020    MI     Lake Orion           Lake Orion           Invictus             Attack       NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Michael      Hehman               2020    OH     Cincinnati           Lakota West          TRUE (OH)            Attack       NAIA       Cumberlands
 Matt         Mancini              2020    MI     Lake Orion           Lake Orion                                Defense      CLUB       Grand Valley State
 Keaton       Mohs                 2020    MN     Lakeville            Lakeville North      Frog                 Midfield     CLUB       Liberty
 Dylan        Mount                2021    IL     Lindenhurst          Lakes Community      Team One             Defense      D3         Calvin
 Uriah        Chave                2021    ID     Coeur D’ Alene       Lake City                                 Attack       CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Bryce        Burgit               2021    PA     Shavertown           Lake Lehman          NEPA                 Attack       D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Marshall     Woodrosky            2021    PA     Lehman               Lake-Lehman          NEPA                 Attack       D3         Susquehanna
 Micah        Stechmiller          2021    NC     Charlotte            Lake Norman Charter  Shred Thread/Team Ca Attack       D2         Queens (NC)
 Aidan        Corrigan             2021    NC     Concord              Lake Norman          Carolina Miners      Defense      D2         Lander
 Luke         Crone                2021    NC     Mooresville          Lake Norman          24-7                 Midfield     D3         Aurora
 Austin       Stutzke              2021    ID     Rathdrum             Lakeland             Inland Elite/Lilac C Attack       CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Logan        Shassian             2021    FL                          Lake Highland Prep                        Attack       D3         Christopher Newport
 Tyler        Nichols              2021    NC     Mooresville          Lake Norman          Running Rebels       Attack       D2         Catawba
 Grant        Rivera               2021    FL     Winter Park          Lake Highland Prep                        Attack       D3         Wooster
 Will         Gainor               2021    MN     Lakeville            Lakeville South      TRUE (MN)            Midfield     D3         Benedictine (IL)
 Jackson      Lawrence             2021    IL     Lake Forest          Lake Forest          TRUE (IL)/Prostart   Defense      D3         DePauw
 AJ           Preachuk             2021    MN     Lakeville            Lakeville North      Frog                 Goalie       D2         Lindenwood
 Tyler        Palehonki            2021    NC     Mooresville          Lake Norman          24-7                 Midfield     D1         VM
 Conor        Hufnagel             2021    NY     Yorktown Heights     Lakeland-Panas       Predators            Midfield     D1         Hofstra
 Connor       Armstrong            2021    IL     Lake Forest          Lake Forest          TRUE/Project Midwest Attack       D3         Hamilton
 Richie       Hoskins              2021    IL     Lake Forest          Lake Forest          TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D3         Middlebury
 Brian        Garcia               2021    NC     Mooresville          Lake Norman          Team Carolina        Defense      D2         Catawba
 Nathanael    Merchant             2021    IL     Roselle              Lake Park            TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Andrew       Marks                2021    NC     Mooresville          Lake Norman          Team Carolina        Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Gage         Adams                2021    WA     Kirkland             Lake Washington      WC Starz             Attack       D1         NJI
 Hunter       Kirby                2021    TX     Austin               Lake Travis          Iron Horse           FOGO         D1         Robert Morris
 Mark         Cummins              2021    NY                          Lakeland                                  Defense      D1         Siena
 Cody         Hart                 2021    OR     Lakeridge            Lakeridge            3D OR                Midfield     D1         Virginia
 Will         Edkins               2021    OH     Liberty Township     Lakota East          Headlines            Midfield     D3         Ohio Northern
 Quinn        Krammer              2022    WA     Redmond              Lake Washington      Seattle Starz        Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Kyle         Cullen               2020    PA                          La Salle College                          Midfield     D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Brayden      Edwards              2020    RI                          La Salle Academy     Laxachusetts         Attack       D1         Sacred Heart
 Luke         Hreshko              2021    PA     Warrington           La Salle             Team 11              Goalie       D1         Hartford
 Tynan        Walsh                2021    CA     San Diego            La Jolla             Mad Dog              Attack       D1         Penn
 Joey         Jordan               2020    PA     Lancaster            Lampeter-Strasburg                        Attack       D2         Georgian Court
 Aidan        Duca                 2020    GA     Suwanee              Lambert                                   Midfield     D2         Anderson (SC)
 Heath        Nilsen               2020    CA                          La Costa Canyon      SoCal Bulls          Midfield     D3         MI
 Patrick      Deans                2020    GA     Suwanee              Lambert                                   Defense      D1         Johns Hopkins
 Gerard       Kane                 2020    GA     Suwanee              Lambert/Hill Academy Thunder LB3          Attack       D1         Ohio State
 Robert       Fenters              2021    GA     Suwanne              Lambert              LI Sting             LSM          D3         Berry
 Will         Mangold              2021    GA                          Lambert              Thunder LB3          Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Gavin        Thompson             2020    MD     Arbutus              Lansdowne                                 LSM          NAIA       Ottawa
 Will         Bou                  2020    MD     Chevy Chase          Landon School/Richmo Baltimore Crabs      Midfield     D3         Washington & Lee
 Gavin        Keniston             2020    GA     Sugar Hill           Lanier/Potomac State                      LSM          D2         Anderson (SC)
 Noah         Bartos               2020    NY     Lancaster            Lancaster            Performax            Attack       D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Daniel       Livermore            2020    NC     Wilmington           Laney                Cape Fear Shamrocks  LSM          D2         Mount Olive
 Braiden      Struss               2020    BC     Langley              Langley              Thunder              Attack       D2         Wheeling
 Cade         McGrady              2020    NC     Wilmington           Laney                Cape Fear Shamrocks  Midfield     D3         William Peace
 Nevan        Ehinger              2020    NC     Wilmington           Laney                Cape Fear Shamrocks  Defense      D2         Wingate
 Matthew      Belcher              2020    RI     North Smithfield     La Salle Academy     RI Bulldogs          FOGO         D1         Fairfield
 Griffin      Brown                2020    VA     McLean               Landon School/Colgat VLC                  Attack       D1         Maryland
 Ryan         Giles                2020    MD                          Landon School        Next Level           LSM          D1         Denver
 Joey         Graham               2020    MD                          Landon School        Next Level           Attack       D1         Harvard
 James        Thomas               2020    MD                          Landon School        Madlax               Midfield     D1         Navy
 Alexander    Brooks               2020    TX                          Langham Creek        Texas Legacy         Attack       D2         North Greenville
 William      Lasch                2020    MI     Lansing              Lansing Catholic     Momentum             Defense      D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Trevor       Stevens              2020    NY     Lancaster            Lancaster            Performax            Attack       D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Edward       Russell              2020    TX     Houston              Langham Creek        Texas Legacy         Defense      D3         Hendrix
 Chris        Klein                2020    NY     Lancaster            Lancaster                                 Defense      D3         Medaille
 Dylan        Lanning              2020    NY     Lancaster            Lancaster                                 Goalie       D3         Medaille
 Bryce        U'Selis              2020    PA     Lansdale             Lansdale Catholic    Blackwidow           Defense      D3         Merchant Marine
 Cooper       Johnson              2020    MD                          Landon School        Next Level           Midfield     D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Carson       Vikos                2020    TX     Houston              Langham Creek                             Defense      D3         Piedmont
 Brandon      Young                2020    MA     North Attleborough   La Salle Academy     Piatelli Kings       Midfield     D3         Salisbury
 Drew         Alvarado             2020    TX                          Langham Creek        Texas Legacy/Sunny   Goalie       D3         Southwestern
 Griffin      Hotchkiss            2020    MI     Lansing              Lansing Waverly      Momentum             Midfield     NAIA       Aquinas
 Tanner       Willis               2021    NC     Wilmington           Laney                Cape Fear Shamrocks  Defense      D2         Wingate
 Anthony      Caudillo             2021    TX     Houston              Langham              TX Legacy/Nation Uni Midfield     D3         Southwestern
 Mason        Scott                2021    PA     Lancaster            Lancaster Country Da Rock/Team 11         Attack       JUCO       Essex C
 Connor       Flanegan             2021    PA     Lansdale             Lansdale Catholic    NXT                  Goalie       D3         RI
 Ryan         Nygren               2021    IL     Chicago              Lane Tech            Rotten Apples/Trilog Defense      D3         Haverford
 JP           Jones                2021    PA     Landisville          Lancaster Catholic   Rock                 Attack       D3         Susquehanna
 Mitch        Likins               2021    CA     Encinitas            La Costa Canyon      Mad Dog              Goalie       D3         Amherst
 Nic          Lord                 2021    NC     Wilmington           Laney                Cape Fear Shamrocks  Attack       D2         Barton
 Sam          Lord                 2021    NC     Wilmington           Laney                Cape Fear Shamrocks  Attack       D2         Barton
 Matthew      Lord                 2021    NC     Wilmington           Laney                Cape Fear Shamrocks  Goalie       D2         Barton
 Nicholas     Kopp                 2021    MD                          Landon School        Leading Edge         FOGO         D3         Amherst
 Jack         Goldstein            2021    GA     Sugar Hill           Lanier               3D (GA)              Midfield     D2         Anderson (SC)
 Brady        Long                 2021    NJ     Medford              Lanape               Dukes                Defense      D1         Bellermine
 Jake         Cohen                2021    MD     Bethesda             Landon School        DC Express           Defense      D1         Yale
 Graham       Hertzberg            2021    MD                          Landon School        DC Express           Attack       D1         Michigan
 Stephen      Bou                  2021    MD     Chevy Chase          Landon School        DC Express           Midfield     D1         Penn
 Cullen       Brown                2022    MD                          Landon               DC Express           LSM          D1         Ohio State
 Hunter       Taylor               2022    MD     Rockville            Landon School        DC Express           Goalie       D1         Michigan
 Zak          Oehlerking           2022    MD                          Landon School        Madlax/Hawks         Attack       D1         Dartmouth
 Antonio      Topouzis             2021    RI                          La Salle Academy     Laxachusetts/Fightin Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Thomas       Caito                2022    MA     Northbridge          La Salle Academy     RI Bulldogs          Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Tyler        Weber                2020    MI     Lapeer               Lapeer/Olivet                             Defense      NAIA       Cleary
 Tyler        Hall                 2020    MI     Lapeer               Lapeer                                    Attack       NAIA       Cleary
 Wil          Vandegrift           2020    PA     Abington             La Salle             Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         Saint Joseph's
 Perry        Kramer               2020    GA     Roswell              Lassiter             Thunder LB3          Defense      D3         Washington & Lee
 Joshua       Turner               2021    GA     Marietta             Lassiter             Thunder LB3/Nation U Midfield     D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Dylan        Hunt                 2021    GA     Marietta             Lassiter             Thunder LB3          Defense      D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Andrew       Atchison             2021    GA     Marietta             Lassiter             Thunder LB3          Attack       D1         Denver
 Braden       Erksa                2021    GA     Marietta             Lassiter             Thunder LB3          Attack       D1         Maryland
 Ethan        Cox                  2021    GA     Marietta             Lassiter             Thunder LB3          Attack       D1         Utah
 Nolan        Johnson              2022    MA     Raynham              LaSalle Academy      RI Bulldogs/Brady's  Attack       D2         Assumption
 Andrew       Kelly                2022    PA     Blue Bell            La Salle College     Big 4 HHH            Attack       D1         Lehigh
 Louis        Zalucky              2022    NY     Troy                 LaSalle Institute    Albany Power/SweetLa Midfield     D1         St. Bonaventure
 Noah         Beacham              2021    CA     Carlsbad             La Costa Canyon      Mad Dog/WC Starz/SoC Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Jack         Pilling              2022    PA     Fort Washington      La Salle College     Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Eddie        Schwartz             2020    MA                          Lawrenceville        NH Tomahawks         FOGO         D3         Clark
 Carson       Blackshaw            2020    MA                          Lawrence Academy     Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         Connecticut College
 Justin       Krisak               2020    NJ     Lawrenceville        Lawrence             Team Turnpike        Attack       JUCO       Mercer County C
 Gabriel      York                 2020    ME     Fairfield            Lawrence                                  Goalie       D3         Thomas
 Jason        Werrick              2020    MA     Bedford              Lawrence Academy     Fighting Clams       Attack       D3         Ursinus
 Timothy      Johnson              2020    TX     Allen                Lawrenceville        Iron Horse/Thunder L Defense      D1         Army
 Jack         Cooleen              2020    NJ                          Lawrenceville        Leading Edge         Defense      D1         Dartmouth
 Logan        Tucker               2020    NY                          Lawrenceville        Sweetlax             FOGO         D1         Dartmouth
 Will         Deskey               2020    GA     Marietta             Lawrenceville        Thunder LB3          Goalie       D1         Lehigh
 Niall        Cremin               2020    MA                          Lawrence Academy     Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Joey         Rosen                2020    CA     Oak Park             Lawrenceville        WC Starz/Leading Edg LSM          D1         St. John's
 Sam          Hartmann             2020    FL                          Lawton Chiles        Wolf Pack/Red Fish   Midfield     D2         Rollins
 Jack         Tenzer               2020    NC     Charlotte            Lawrenceville School 24-7                 Midfield     D3         Connecticut College
 Andrew       Tziarris-Over        2020    NJ                          Lawrence             Team Turnpike        Defense      D3         McDaniel
 Jackson      Sytsma               2021    FL     Tallahassee          Lawton Chiles                             Defense      D2         Florida Tech
 Liam         Sargent              2021    NY     Manhasset            Lawrenceville School FLG                  Attack       D1         Lafayette
 Drew         Friedman             2021    NJ     Springfield          Lawrenceville School Leading Edge         Midfield     D1         Yale
 Jack         Scoma                2021    CA     La Jolla             Lawrenceville School Eclipse              Midfield     D1         Lehigh
 Sean         Henderson            2021    MA                          Lawrence Academy     Fighting Clams       Goalie       D1         Hofstra
 Jack         Taylor               2022    MA     Westborough          Lawrence Academy     Fighting Clams       Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Tyler        Mininno              2022    NJ     Moorestown           Lawrenceville School Freedom              Defense      D1         Harvard
 Brooks       English              2022    ON                          Lawrenceville School Edge                 Midfield     D1         Brown
 Gavin        Begonia              2022    ME     Gorham               Lawrence Academy     NH Tomahawks         Attack       D1         Ohio State
 Lucas        Osborne              2022    ON     Bowmanville          Lawrenceville        Evolve               Midfield     D1         Yale
 Trey         Kockler              2020    CA                          LCC                  SoCal Bulls          Midfield     D3         Swarthmore
 Thomas       McDonald             2020    MI     Macomb               L'Anse Creuse North                       Defense      NAIA       Cleary
 Dawson       Splitt               2020    MI     New Baltimore        L'Anse Creuse North  313/GP Select        Midfield     NAIA       Lourdes
 Brandon      Urban                2020    MI                          L'Anse Creuse North  313                  Defense      D3         Muskingum
 Mark         Watters              2022    ON                          Leaside              Edge                 Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Drew         Bolen                2020    OH     Lebanon              Lebanon                                   Midfield     D3         Capital
 Allen        Shaw                 2020    OH     Lebanon              Lebanon              Velocity             Goalie       D3         Virginia Wesleyan
 Jake         Christopherson       2020    NV     Reno                 Lee's Summit North                        Goalie       NAIA       Ottawa
 Zack         Blakeman             2020    NC     Raleigh              Leesville Road                            Midfield     CLUB       Appalachian State
 Brenden      Hall                 2020    VA     Springfield          Lee                                       Attack       JUCO       Harford C
 Carson       Potts                2020    NC     Raleigh              Leesville Road       Hilltoppers          Defense      D1         Loyola
 Sean         O'Brien              2020    NC     Raleigh              Leesville Road       Hilltoppers          Attack       D1         Mercer
 Brian        Fitz                 2020    NC     Raleigh              Leesville Road       Hilltoppers          Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Hayden       Sewitsky             2020    NC                          Leesville Road       Carolina National    Midfield     D3         Guilford
 Johnathon    Miller               2020    IN     Cicero               Legacy Christian                          Midfield     NAIA       Taylor
 Tyler        Colwell              2020    CO     Parker               Legend                                    Defense      NAIA       William Penn
 Drew         Dorsey               2020    CO     Parker               Legend               Outlaws              Midfield     D3         Johnson & Wales (CO)
 Brendan      Herrod               2020    CO     Parker               Legend                                    LSM          CLUB       Colorado School of 
 Brady        Thorson              2020    CO     Elizabeth            Legend                                    Midfield     D2         Wheeling
 Riley        Hensley              2020    IL     Lemont               Lemont               TRUE (IL)            Defense      D3         Edgewood
 Justin       Dian                 2021    IL     Lemont               Lemont               TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D2         Seton Hill
 William      Blum                 2020    NJ     Mount Laurel         Lenape               Blue Star            Goalie       D3         Eastern
 Joe          Thomas               2020    NJ                          Lenape Valley        Thundercanes         Defense      D3         Drew
 Mason        Bregman              2020    NJ     Mount Laurel         Lenape               Leading Edge         Attack       D1         Massachusetts
 Caleb        Oswari               2020    NJ     Mt. Laurel           Lenape               Blue Star            Defense      D3         Rensselaer
 Aidan        Lawrence             2021    NJ     Mount Laurel         Lenape               Blue Star            LSM          D3         Immaculata
 Drew         Togno                2021    NJ     Sparta               Lenape Valley        BBL                  Attack       D3         Hofstra
 Mason        Bregman              2021    NJ     Mount Laurel         Lenape               Leading Edge/Team 11 Attack       D1         Massachusetts
 Luke         Cole                 2021    NJ     Mount Laurel         Lenape               Duke's               Midfield     D1         Monmouth
 Gabriel      Balcaen              2020    MB     Winnipeg             Leo-Remillard                             Attack       D3         Concordia-Chicago
 Charles      Gunsby               2020    FL     West Palm Beach      Leonard                                   FOGO         NAIA       Keiser
 Calvin       Flippin              2020    MD     Leonardtown          Leonardtown          313/St. Mary's Admir Defense      D2         Anderson (SC)
 Evan         Falandys             2020    MA     Leominster           Leominster           Mohawks/Middlesex Be Goalie       D3         Curry
 Kobe         Louangsabouth        2020    MA     Leominster           Leominster           Mohawks              Attack       D3         Univ. of New England
 Ethan        Spaulding            2020    PA     Lewisburg            Lewisburg                                 Midfield     D1         Drexel
 Dalton       Goodale              2020    CO     Monument             Lewis Palmer         CO Fire              Attack       D2         Colorado Mesa
 Bill         Zoldi                2020    CO     Monument             Lewis Palmer         CO Fire              Attack       D2         Colorado Mesa
 Samuel       Payne                2020    ME     Lewiston             Lewiston             207                  Attack       D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Lukas        Zoldi                2020    CO     Monument             Lewis-Palmer                              Midfield     D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Logan        Murray               2021    CO                          Lewis Palmer         Team 91 (CO)         LSM          D2         Queens (NC)
 Jacob        Dixon                2021    KY     Lexington            Lexington Christian  Bluegrass            Attack       NAIA       Taylor
 Patrick      Crogan               2022    MA     Lexington            Lexington            Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Nick         Blodgett             2020    MI     Clinton Township     L'Anse Creuse North  313/586              Goalie       CLUB       Western Michigan
 James        Myers                2020    MD     Eldersburg           Liberty              Gonzo                Defense      D3         Messiah
 Trey         Keys                 2020    VA     Bealton              Liberty                                   Midfield     D3         Shenandoah
 Nicklas      Hinton               2020    MD     Sykesville           Liberty              Looney's             Midfield     JUCO       Howard C
 Christopher  Boyle                2020    IL     Libertyville         Libertyville         Team One             Defense      D2         Lewis
 Joshua       Stair                2020    IL                          Libertyville         TRUE (IL)            LSM          D3         Dension
 Austin       Evans                2021    WA     Renton               Liberty              Seattle Starz/SouthS Defense      D3         Elmhurst
 Justin       Long                 2021    MD     Eldersburg           Liberty              MDX                  Goalie       D3         McDaniel
 Matthew      Brenner              2021    IL     Libertyville         Libertyville         TRUE (IL)            Attack       D1         Jacksonville
 Domenic      Tarello              2021    IL     Libertyville         Libertyville         Team One             Midfield     D2         Lewis
 Brett        Carberry             2020    IL     Chicago              Lincoln Way West                          Midfield     D2         Adams State
 Jack         Watsic               2020    MD     Mount Airy           Linganore/Howard CC  Lax Factory          Attack       D1         Detroit Mercy
 Ryan         Eastby               2020    NY     Lindenhurst          Lindenhurst          Recon                Defense      D2         Anderson (SC)
 Kyle         Mannherz             2020    MA                          Lincoln-Sudbury                           Defense      D3         Hamilton
 Johnny       Oblak                2020    MA                          Lincoln-Sudbury                           Midfield     D3         Hamilton
 Angelo       Venuto               2020    MA                          Lincoln-Sudbury                           FOGO         D3         Rensselaer
 Finn         Garrity              2020    MA                          Lincoln-Sudbury                           Midfield     D3         Union
 Eric         Holden               2020    MA     Sudbury              Lincoln-Sudbury/Hoba Laxachusetts         Attack       D1         Maryland
 Will         Coletti              2020    MD                          Linganore            FCA (MD)             FOGO         D1         Army
 Andrew       Vona                 2020    MA     Sudbury              Lincoln-Sudbury                           Goalie       D1         Hobart
 Roman        LaRocco              2020    MD     New Market           Linganore            3D                   Attack       D1         Navy
 Matthew      Josefson             2020    NY     Lindenhurst          Lindenhurst          Team 91              Midfield     D2         NYI
 Ronnie       Durante              2020    NY     Lindenhurst          Lindenhurst                               Goalie       D1         St. John's
 Wilson       Sneath               2020    MA                          Lincoln-Sudbury                           Defense      D1         Vermont
 Benjamin     Ohler                2020    MA                          Lincoln-Sudbury                           Midfield     D3         Ithaca
 Billy        Higgins              2020    MD                          Linganore                                 Attack       D3         Saint Mary's (MD)
 Cam          Stein                2020    MA                          Lincoln-Sudbury      Titletown            Attack       D3         Salve Regina
 Ryan         Carney               2020    OR     Portland             Lincoln              Madlax               Defense      D3         Wooster
 Dylan        LaVern               2021    MD     Mount Airy           Linganore            MDX                  Midfield     D2         Wheeling
 Pete         Grebe                2021    MO     St. Louis            Lindbergh            Project MO           Attack       D3         Elmhurst
 Caleb        Bennett              2021    MD     Frederick            Linganore            Team MD              Attack       D3         Ohio Northern
 Ethan        Sieb                 2021    IL     Frankfort            Lincoln-Way East     Team IL/NJLC         Attack       D1         Wagner
 Zack         Keisling             2021    MD     New Market           Linganore            Team MD              Midfield     D1         VM
 Collin       Murphy               2021    MA                          Lincoln-Sudbury      Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         Denison
 Andrew       Mullineaux           2021    MD     New Market           Linganore            Team MD              Midfield     D2         Frostburg State
 Jack         Malone               2021    MA     Sudbury              Lincoln-Sudbury                           LSM          D1         Lafayette
 Hayden       Donley               2021    MA                          Lincoln-Sudbury      3D NE                Midfield     D1         Lehigh
 Timmy        Vine                 2022    NY     Lindenhurst          Lindenhurst          LI Legacy            Goalie       D1         Albany
 Matt         Dooley               2022    MA                          Lincoln-Sudbury                           Defense      D1         Cornell
 Caleb        Gardner              2020    NY                          Livonia-Avon                              Defense      D3         Clarkson
 Liam         O'Neil               2020    NY     Liverpool            Liverpool            Finger Lakes         Goalie       D3         Potsdam
 Santiago     Morales              2020    MI                          Livonia                                                D3         Hope
 Brian        Russo                2020    NJ     Livingston           Livingston           BBL                  Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Kyle         Caves                2020    NY     Liverpool            Liverpool            Upstate              Midfield     D2         Le Moyne
 Reverdy      Clarke               2020    NY                          Livonia-Avon         Harvest              Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Luke         Nardone              2020    NJ                          Livingston                                Midfield     D3         Christopher Newport
 Ryan         Haugh                2020    NY     Livonia              Livonia-Avon         Sweetlax             Midfield     D3         Cortland
 Trevor       Dzama                2020    NJ     Livingston           Livingston                                Attack       D3         Moravian
 Brandon      Shevins              2020    NJ                          Livingston           Blue Star            Goalie       D3         Wittenberg
 Teddy        Mazaris              2021    MI     Livonia              Livonia Stevenson    PLG                  Defense      NAIA       Madonna
 Ethan        Young                2021    MI     Livonia              Livonia              PLG/Raptors          Defense      NAIA       Aquinas
 Joe          Swanson              2021    MI     Livonia              Livonia              Team Total           Midfield     NAIA       Madonna
 Jack         Nydick               2021    NJ     Livingston           Livingston           Centercourt          Goalie       D3         Stockton
 Jackson      Saleh                2021    MI     Harrison Twp         L'Anse Creuse        586                  Goalie       NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Karson       Nolan                2020    GA     Locust Grove         Locust Grove                              Goalie       NAIA       Point
 Alex         Tomaszewski          2020    IL     Homer Glen           Lockport             TRUE (IL)            Attack       NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Michael      Caiazzo              2020    NY                          Locust Valley                             Attack       D2         Adelphi
 Kyle         Knezevich            2021    IL     Lockport             Lockport                                  Defense      D3         Dubuque
 John         Madsen               2021    NY     Locust Valley        Locust Valley        True Blue            Midfield     D1         Hofstra
 John         Hamilton             2021    NY     Lockport             Lockport             Roc E6               Midfield     JUCO       Finger Lakes C
 David        Hill                 2021    NY     Bayville             Locust Hill          True Blue            Defense      D2         Caldwell
 Benjamin     Ferrara              2021    NY     Glen Head            Locust Valley        FLG                  FOGO         D1         Boston University
 Luke         Dellicicchi          2021    NY     Locust Valley        Locust Valley        FLG                  Attack       D1         Brown
 Konnor       Perkins              2020    UT     Logan                Logan                                     Midfield     CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 David        Wiedenfeld           2020    NH     Londonderry          Londonderry/Keene St                      Attack       D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Jeffrey      Wiedenfeld           2020    NH     Londonderry          Londonderry                               Midfield     D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Brandon      Castellano           2020    NY     Middle Island        Longwood             LI Empire            Midfield     D2         NYI
 Kyle         Proulx               2020    NH     Londonderry          Londonderry          NH Tomahawks         Defense      D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Morgan       O'Reilly             2020    NY                          Long Island Lutheran LI Express           Attack       D1         Sacred Heart
 Brandon      Sweeney              2020    NY     Hicksville           Long Island Lutheran Igloo                Defense      D1         Sacred Heart
 Cooper       Joyal                2020    MA     Longmeadow           Longmeadow           Piatelli Kings       Defense      D2         Assumption
 Ryan         Kaelin               2020    NY     Shoreham             Longwood             East Coast Elite     Midfield     D3         New Paltz
 Devin        Rheaume              2020    NH     Londonderry          Londonderry          4 Leaf               Defense      D3         Saint Joseph's (ME)
 Conor        Haag                 2020    NY     Long Beach           Long Beach           S3                   Attack       D3         Western Connecticut
 Robert       Derhak               2021    NH     Londonderry          Londonderry          NH Tomahawks         Defense      D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Kyle         Johnson              2021    CA     Lakewood             Long Beach Poly      Beach Cities         Goalie       D3         Illinois Tech
 William      Bieler               2021    NH     Londonderry          Londonderry          NH Tomahawks         LSM          D3         Rivier
 Michael      Murro                2021    NY     Middle Island        Longwood             East Coast           Goalie       D1         LI
 Luke         McHugh               2021    MA     Longmeadow           Longmeadow           Piatelli             FOGO         D3         Union
 Shane        Murphy               2021    NY                          Long Beach           LI Express           Attack       D1         Rutgers
 Rocco        Sergio               2022    NY     Lake Grove           Long Island Lutheran Hitmen               Goalie       D3         Merchant Marine
 Luke         Szyluk               2022    MA     Longmeadow           Longmeadow           Piatelli             Midfield     D1         Merrimack
 Isaac        Joshi                2020    NC     Cary                 Loomis Chaffee Schoo Red Devil/Carolina N Midfield     D3         Chatham
 Matt         Rubino               2020    CT     Madison              Loomis Chaffee       3D NE                Attack       D1         Air Force
 Alexander    Stepney              2020    CT     New Hartford         Loomis Chaffee       Primetime            Attack       D1         Air Force
 Peter        Steinle              2020    CT     West Hartford        Loomis Chaffee       3D                   Attack       D3         Middlebury
 Tiger        Thrasher             2020    NY     Buffalo              Loomis Chaffee                            Defense      D3         Rensselaer
 Patrick      McKee                2021    CT     Essex                Loomis Chaffee       Express              Defense      D3         Stevens
 Isaac        Kante                2021    CT     Windsor              Loomis Chaffee       Harlem               Midfield     D3         Colby
 Griffin      Marx                 2021    CO     Denver               Loomis-Chaffee       3D CO                Defense      D3         St. Lawrence
 Cameron      Pilon                2021    CT     Deep River           Loomis Chaffee Schoo 3D NE                Goalie       D3         Nazareth
 Bodi         Sutherland           2021    UT     Salt Lake City       Loomis Chaffee Schoo RC/WC Starz/Dirty Do Defense      D1         Utah
 Kyle         Becker               2021    CT     Avon                 Loomis Chaffee Schoo 3D NE                Attack       D3         Kenyon
 Zachary      Koch                 2021    NC     Cuthbertson          Loomis Chaffee Schoo Duke's               Goalie       D1         Merrimack
 Trae         Ika                  2021    UT     Draper               Loomis Chaffee Schoo Legends              Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Evan         Stowe                2021    TX     Plano                Loomis Chaffee Schoo Iron Horse           Midfield     D1         St. John's
 Alex         Geyer                2020    NM                          Los Alamos           Vegas Starz          Defense      NAIA       William Penn
 Cade         Poe                  2020    CA     Los Alamitos         Los Alamitos         Beach Cities         FOGO         CLUB       Concordia (CA)
 Matthew      Lockman              2021    CA     Los Gatos            Los Gatos            Pinnacle             Midfield     D2         Westminster (UT)
 Edward       Shean                2021    CA     Seal Beach           Los Alamitos         3D/Mad Dog           Attack       D1         Ohio State
 Kevin        Rogers               2020    VA     Leesburg             Loudoun County/Lynch Seahawks/Monsters/3D Midfield     D1         High Point
 Greg         Wever                2020    VA     Purcellville         Loudoun Valley       Hammers              Midfield     D3         Rosemont
 Jordan       Elam                 2020    VA     Purcellville         Loudoun Valley/Tampa Chesapeake Rock      LSM          NAIA       Webber International
 Seth         Cianfoni             2020    KY     Louisville           Louisville Male      TRUE (IN)/L4         Attack       D2         Maryville (MO)
 Mason        Bratcher             2020    KY     Louisville           Louisville Male      Commonwealth Kings   Defense      D3         Anderson (IN)
 Mason        Raymer               2020    VA     Purcellville         Loudoun Valley       Rock                 Goalie       CLUB       Connecticut
 Kyle         Miller               2021    VA     Leesburg             Loudoun County       Hammers              Goalie       D3         Elizabethtown
 Ryan         Geisler              2021    KY     Louisville           Louisville Male      Commonwealth Kings   Attack       D3         Transylvania
 Ryan         Adams                2021    VA     Purcellville         Loudoun Valley       Cavalier             Midfield     D3         Mary Washington
 Charlie      Higgins              2020    GA     Atlanta              Lovett                                    Goalie       D1         Denver
 Trevor       Batastini            2020    TX                          Lovejoy              StickStar            Midfield     D1         St. John's
 Clyde        Bresnahan            2020    GA                          Lovett School        Thunder LB3          Midfield     D3         Denison
 Garrett      Haas                 2021    TX                          Lovejoy              TX Legacy            Attack       D1         Ohio State
 Dillon       Magee                2022    TX     Allen                Lovejoy              LI Express           Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 William      Overly               2022    GA     Smyrna               Lovett School        FCA (MD)             Attack       D1         Utah
 Jack         Kane                 2020    PA                          Lower Merion         HEADstrong           Defense      D1         Lafayette
 Chad         Bach                 2020    NY     Lowville             Lowville             Orange Crush         Midfield     D1         Hobart
 Matthew      Gibson               2020    NJ                          Lower Cape May       SouthShore           LSM          D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Devon        Harrity              2020    PA     Hummelstown          Lower Dauphin        Grizz                Goalie       D3         Westminster (PA)
 Travis       Hershey              2021    PA     Palmyra              Lower Dauphin        Rock                 Midfield     D3         McDaniel
 Henry        Bard                 2022    PA     Wynnewood            Lower Merion         NXT/Mesa             Defense      D1         Duke
 Spencer      Hensley              2020    IL     Glenview             Loyola Academy       Team One/Brine       LSM          D3         Gettysburg
 Ben          Tomick               2020    MD                          Loyola Blakefield    FCA (MD)             Midfield     D3         Dickinson
 Henry        Moag                 2020    MD     Towson               Loyola Blakefield    Kooper's             Attack       D3         Cabrini
 John         Staugaitis           2020    MD     Baltimore            Loyola Blakefield    Kooper's             Midfield     D3         Mary Washington
 Kevin        Ellington            2020    MD     Bel Air              Loyola Blakefield    FCA (MD)             Goalie       D1         Delaware
 Ryan         Lancaster            2020    MD     Phoenix              Loyola Blakefield    Baltimore Crabs      Midfield     D1         Fairfield
 Chase        Llewellyn            2020    MD     Cockeysville         Loyola Blakefield    FCA                  Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Kaden        Keller               2020    IL                          Loyola Academy       Project Midwest      Attack       D1         High Point
 David        Lamarca              2020    MD     Monkton              Loyola Blakefield    Looney's             LSM          D1         Marquette
 Jack         Koras                2020    MD     Lutherville          Loyola Blakefield    FCA                  Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Parker       Keeney               2020    MD     Fallston             Loyola Blakefield    FCA (MD)             Midfield     D3         Salisbury
 Alex         Horowitz             2020    CA     Los Angeles          Loyola               Legends/LA Heat      Attack       D3         Bates
 Branden      Tait                 2020    IL                          Loyola Academy       Project Midwest      Attack       D3         Dension
 Thomas       Bethune              2020    MD     Westminster          Loyola Blakefield    Kooper's             Defense      D3         Stevenson
 Shane        McAusland            2020    CA     Manhattan Beach      Loyola               WC Starz             Defense      D3         Tufts
 Kalan        O'Hara               2021    MD     Lutherville-Timonium Loyola Blakefield    Looney's             Midfield     D3         Colorado College
 Tyler        Franklin             2021    MD                          Loyola Blakefield    Looney's             Defense      D3         Randolph Macon
 Patrick      Reilly               2021    IL     Kenilworth           Loyola Academy       MW Express           Midfield     D3         Union
 William (Tre Ralston              2021    MD     Abingdon             Loyola Blakefield    Breakers             Attack       D3         Lebanon Valley
 John         Cervieri             2021    IL     Lake Forest          Loyola Academy       TRUE (IL)            Defense      D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Wyatt        Haney                2021    MD     Woodbine             Loyola Blakefield    FCA/TRUE/Roughriders Midfield     D3         Cabrini
 Dominic      Cuomo                2021    MD                          Loyola Blakefield    Looney's             Attack       D3         Roanoke
 Reid         Walsh                2021    IL     Lake Forest          Loyola Academy       Midwest Express      Midfield     D3         York
 Kevin        Doyle                2021    MD                          Loyola Blakefield    Looney's             Defense      D1         Mount St. Mary’s
 Kevin        Somerville           2021    MD                          Loyola Blakefield    FCA/HLC              Midfield     D3         Colorado College
 Tommy        Niehaus              2021    MD     Bel Air              Loyola Blakefield    FCA                  Midfield     D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Michael      Haus                 2021    MD                          Loyola Blakefield    FCA (MD)             Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Jack         Webb                 2021    MD     Baltimore            Loyola Blakefield    FCA (MD)             Goalie       D1         Johns Hopkins
 Ian          Geesaman             2021    MD     Towson               Loyola Blakefield    FCA                  FOGO         D1         VM
 Matt         Rice                 2021    MD                          Loyola Blakefield    Baltimore Crabs      Midfield     D1         Fairfield
 Keegan       Preis                2021    MD                          Loyola Blakefield    TRUE (MD)/Kooper's/W Attack       D3         St. Mary's (MD)
 Owen         Gaffney              2021    CA                          Loyola               Mad Dog/WC Starz     Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Matt         Dixon                2021    MD     Ellicott City        Loyola-Blakefield    FCA/Baltimore Crabs  Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Hayden       Miller               2021    MD     Towson               Loyola-Blakefield    FCA                  Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Charlie      Koras                2021    MD     Lutherville          Loyola-Blakefield    FCA                  Attack       D1         Maryland
 Kevin        Tucker               2021    MD     Ellicott City        Loyola-Blakefield    FCA/Baltimore Crabs  Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Henry        Tolker               2021    MD     Catonsville          Loyola-Blakefield    Baltimore Crabs      Attack       D1         Navy
 Connor       DiTomasso            2022    IL     Lake Forest          Loyola Academy       MW Express/Str8/Proj Attack       D1         Hobart
 Will         Maheras              2022    IL     Chicago              Loyola Academy       Midwest Express      Attack       D1         Yale
 Billy        Dwan                 2022    MD                          Loyola Blakefield    Annapolis Hawks/GrnT Defense      D1         Syracuse
 Adam         Larkin               2022    MD     Towson               Loyola Blakefield    FCA/Slainte          Defense      D1         Maryland
 Clayton      Hauff                2020    MI     Harrison             L'Anse Creuse North  586/313              Midfield     NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Seamus       Gordon               2020    MA     Lunenburg            Lunenburg            Mohawks/Rising Stars Midfield     D3         Gordon
 Tim          Cronn                2020    CA     Tustin               Lutheran                                  Attack       D2         Adams State
 Andrew       Owens                2020    FL     Longwood             Lyman                Sunny                FOGO         NAIA       Webber International
 Brendan      Reddington           2021    CT     Wallingford          Lyman Hall           CT Valley            Midfield     D3         Maine Maritime
 David        Becker               2020    NY     Lynbrook             Lynbrook             Southshore           Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Jackson      Hammersley           2020    MA     Lynnfield            Lynnfield            Fighting Clams       LSM          D1         Bellarmine
 Cameron      Fabel                2020    NY                          Lynbrook                                  Attack       D3         Roger Williams
 Andrew       Ciprian              2021    NY     Lynbrook             Lynbrook             Igloo                Defense      D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Zintis       Kakulis              2020    IL     Western Springs      Lyons Township       East Ave             Defense      D3         Alma
 Lorenzo      Lobraco              2020    IL     Lyons Township       Lyons Township                            Midfield     NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Vincent      Wallach              2020    FL     Vero Beach           Maclay School        Evolve               Defense      NAIA       Keiser
 Matthew      Winegardner          2020    FL     Tallahassee          Maclay School        Sweetlax             Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Hugh         Kelleher             2020    NY     Wantagh              Macarthur            True Blue            Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Sam          Chase                2020    FL                          Maclay School        Sweetlax             Attack       D1         Furman
 Seth         Miller               2020    MI     Macomb               Macomb Dakota                             Defense      D3         Muskingum
 Robert       Dameron              2021    MI     Macomb               Macomb Dakota        Juiced Cherries      Attack       D3         Albion
 Timmy        Palmer               2020    VA     Vienna               Madison              Top Caliber          Attack       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Michael      Leone                2020    VA                          Madison              Top Caliber          Attack       D3         Hampden-Sydney
 Patrick      Ruffalo              2020    VA     Vienna               Madison              Top Caliber          Attack       JUCO       Howard C
 Matt         Leone                2020    NJ     Madison              Madison              NJ Riot              Attack       D3         Rhodes
 Henry        Ticknor              2020    NJ     Madison              Madison              BBL                  Defense      D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Brendan      Wyka                 2021    VA     Vienna               Madison              Madlax               Midfield     D1         Merrimack
 Will         Corbett              2021    WI     Monona               Madison East         Alpha/TRUE           Defense      D1         Hobart
 Cameron      Russo                2020    MD     Derwood              Magruder             MD Extreme           Midfield     D2         Alderson Broaddus
 Spence       Combs                2021    TX     Magnolia             Magnolia             TX Legacy            Attack       D2         Lees-McRae
 Matt         Baer                 2020    NJ     Mahwah               Mahwah               FLG                  Defense      D3         Moravian
 Ian          Arnt                 2020    MN     North St. Paul       Mahtomedi            MN Loons             Attack       D2         Alabama-Huntsville
 Gustaf       Magnusson            2020    MN                          Mahtomedi            TRUE (MN)            Goalie       D3         Augustana
 Matt         Baer                 2020    NJ                          Mahwah                                    Defense      D3         Moravian
 Tommy        Elliott              2020    NY                          Mahopac                                   Midfield     D1         Fairfield
 Colin        Hagstrom             2020    MN     Mahtomedi            Mahtomedi            Midwest Project/TRUE FOGO         D1         Notre Dame
 Aidan        Martin               2020    NY                          Mahopac                                   Defense      D3         Ithaca
 EJ           Charpentier          2021    MN     Mahtomedi            Mahtomedi            Team MN/Project Midw Attack       D2         Tampa
 Brett        Crecco               2021    NY     Carmel               Mahopac              845                  Goalie       D2         Mercy
 Levi         Lemke                2021    MN     Stillwater           Mahtomedi            Project Midwest/Team Midfield     D1         Boston University
 Michael      Harney               2022    NY     Mahopac              Mahopac              3D                   Attack       D1         Army
 Amir         Cavic                2020    IL     Des Plaines          Maine West                                Defense      D3         Concordia-Chicago
 Braydon      Francis              2020    KS     Wichita              Maize                                     Midfield     NAIA       Ottawa
 Sean         Bradley              2020    NJ     Linwood              Mainland                                  Midfield     D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Colin        Cooke                2020    NJ                          Mainland             SouthShore           Midfield     D1         High Point
 Calvin       Benefiel             2020    KS     Wichita              Maize South          Midwest Top Gun      Defense      D2         Lewis
 Nicholas     Perna                2020    NJ     Linwood              Mainland             HEADstrong           Goalie       D2         Tampa
 Dominic      Gagliardi            2020    NJ     Linwood              Mainland             New Jersey           Midfield     D3         Arcadia
 Charlie      Gleason              2021    IL     Park Ridge           Maine South          TRUE (IL)            Defense      D2         Mercyhurst
 Jack         Parolin              2020    ON     Toronto              Malvern Collegiate   Edge                 Attack       D1         Mercer
 Cade         Szostek              2020    PA     Royersford           Malvern Prep         Rising Sons          Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Keith        Carra                2020    PA                          Malvern Prep         Roughriders          Defense      D1         Villanova
 Drew         Pettinelli           2020    PA                          Malvern Prep         Rising Sons          Midfield     D3         Gettysburg
 Michael      Voehringer           2020    PA                          Malvern Prep         Freedom              FOGO         D3         Gettysburg
 CJ           Cadigan              2021    MA     Saugus               Malden Catholic      HGR                  Attack       D3         Nichols
 Matthew      Ford                 2021    PA     Thornton             Malvern Prep         Freedom              Defense      D3         Catholic
 Justin       Turley               2021    PA     Malvern              Malvern Prep         Big 4 HHH            FOGO         D3         Colby
 Colin        McGill               2021    PA     Devon                Malvern Prep         Rising Sons          Attack       D1         Dartmouth
 Nick         Potemski             2021    PA     Perkiomenville       Malvern Prep         Rising Sons          Attack       D1         Duke
 Jake         Brownley             2021    PA     Glenmoore            Malvern Prep         Mesa Fresh           Defense      D1         Harvard
 Will         Peden                2021    PA     Downingtown          Malvern Prep         Mesa Fresh           Attack       D1         Penn State
 Eric         Spanos               2021    PA     Pottstown            Malvern Prep         Rising Sons          Attack       D1         Maryland
 Cooper       Frankenheimer        2021    PA     Malvern              Malvern Prep         Freedom              Defense      D1         North Carolina
 Pup          Buono                2021    PA     Wayne                Malvern Prep         Mesa Fresh           Defense      D1         Penn State
 Matt         Traynor              2021    PA     Downingtown          Malvern Prep         Mesa Fresh/Freedom/R Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Jack         Lauinger             2020    NY                          Mamaroneck           Predators            Midfield     D3         MI
 Jack         Fried                2021    NY     Larchmont            Mamaroneck           2 Way                Goalie       D3         Hamilton
 Max          Nodiff               2021    NY     Mamaroneck           Mamaroneck           Predators            Defense      D3         Hamilton
 Michael      Bennett              2021    NY     Mamaroneck           Mamaroneck           Predators            Defense      D1         Hobart
 Grant        Malas                2021    NY     Mamaroneck           Mamaroneck           Prime Time           Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 Henry        Rayner               2022    NY     Mamaroneck           Mamaroneck           Primetime            Midfield     D1         Providence
 Alex         Martin               2022    NY     Larchmont            Mamaroneck           Predators/Slainte/Ha Attack       D1         Penn
 Brady        Auker                2022    NY     Larchmont            Mamaroneck           Predators            LSM          D1         Cornell
 Dahon        Saunders             2020    MD     Hampstead            Manchester Valley                         Midfield     D2         Alderson Broaddus
 Sean         Curcio               2020    PA     Lancaster            Manheim Township                          Attack       D1         Drexel
 Chad         Schaffer             2020    MD     Hampstead            Manchester Valley    Rock                 LSM          D3         Elizabethtown
 Chad         Schaffer             2020    MD     Hampstead            Manchester Valley    Rock                 LSM          D3         Elizabethtown
 Garrett      Boerner              2020    MD     Manchester           Manchester Valley    Gonzo                Midfield     JUCO       Essex C
 Grant        Boerner              2020    MD     Manchester           Manchester Valley    Gonzo                Attack       JUCO       Essex C
 Connor       Trump                2020    MD     Manchester           Manchester Valley    Gonzo                Attack       JUCO       Essex C
 Owen         McNichols            2020    NH     Manchester           Manchester           NH Tomahawks         Goalie       D3         Plymouth State
 Timothy      Barrett              2020    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            FLG                  Defense      D1         Boston University
 Marc         Psyllos              2020    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            Tenacious Turtles    FOGO         D1         Cornell
 Peter        Lapina               2020    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            Tenacious Turtles    Attack       D1         Dartmouth
 Matt         Franzoni             2020    NJ     Brielle              Manasquan            Team 91              Midfield     D1         Marist
 Thomas       Shaughnessy          2020    NJ     Manasquan            Manasquan            Tri-State            Defense      D1         Quinnipiac
 Brian        Mack                 2020    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            Tenacious Turtles    Defense      D1         Siena
 Casey        Campbell             2020    NJ                          Manasquan                                 Attack       D2         Florida Southern
 Ethan        Pratt                2020    MD                          Manchester Valley                         Defense      D3         Goucher
 Matthew      McAree               2020    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            Tenacious Turtles    Attack       D3         Scranton
 Corbin       Moore                2021    PA     Manheim              Manheim              Rock                 Midfield     D2         Frostburg State
 Daniel       Brethauer            2021    MD     Hampstead            Manchester Valley                         Defense      D3         Immaculata
 Blaze        Conlan               2021    NY     Manhassett           Manhassett           32                   Midfield     D3         Muhlenberg
 Benjamin     Johnston             2021    MA     Mansfield            Mansfield            RI Bulldogs          Defense      D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Michael      Farrell              2021    NJ     Manasquan            Manasquan            Mad Dog              Defense      D1         Richmond
 Tyler        Chang                2021    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI Igloo/ICON        Midfield     D3         Bates
 Colin        Adams                2021    MD     Manchesteer          Manchester Valley    HLC/Wasatch/Gonzo    Midfield     D3         Hood
 Alex         Giacobbe             2021    NY     Manhassett           Manhassett           FLG                  Attack       D3         Amherst
 Henry        Kolyer               2021    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI Express           Defense      D3         Swarthmore
 Jordan       Gangaram             2021    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            Igloo                Defense      D3         Amherst
 Christopher  Farinacci            2021    NJ     Brielle              Manasquan            Mad Dog              Defense      D3         Babson
 Bryce        Ridge                2021    NJ     Manasquan            Manasquan            United               Midfield     D3         Mary Washington
 Michael      Farinacci            2021    NJ     Brielle              Manasquan            Mad Dog              Midfield     D3         Stevens
 Rory         Connor               2021    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            Igloo                Attack       D1         Colgate
 Owen         Hirsch               2021    PA     Lancaster            Manheim Township     Rising Sons          Goalie       D1         Fairfield
 Jake         Tolentino            2021    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            Igloo                LSM          D1         Georgetown
 Nolan        Garcia               2021    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            Igloo                Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Aidan        Mulholland           2021    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            Igloo                Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Casey        Mulligan             2021    NJ     Sea Girt             Manasquan            Mad Dog              Midfield     D1         Penn
 Gabe         Eichler              2021    MD     Greenmount           Manchester Valley    HLC                  FOGO         D1         VM
 Tyler        Moritzen             2022    PA     Lancaster            Manheim Township     NXT                  Goalie       D2         Mercyhurst
 Dawson       Rielly               2022    NY     Plandome             Manhasset            BBL                  Attack       D1         Bryant
 Ryan         Bilello              2022    NJ     Manasquan            Manasquan            Leading Edge         Defense      D1         Colgate
 Dylan        LeBlanc              2022    NJ     Manasquan            Manasquan            Leading Edge         Defense      D1         Loyola
 Hunter       Panzik               2022    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI Igloo             Midfield     D1         Air Force
 Matthew      Perfetto             2022    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            FLG                  Attack       D1         Cornell
 Joey         Terenzi              2022    NY     Manhasset            Manhasset            LI Express           Midfield     D1         Virginia
 Noah         Bradley              2020    BC     Maple Ridge          Maple Ridge          Pacific Coast/Burrar Midfield     D2         Lander
 Jaxon        Brandt               2020    BC     Maple Ridge          Maple Ridge          Pacific Coast        Defense      D2         Lander
 Cole         Lowe                 2020    BC                          Maple Ridge          Pacific Coast        Attack       D2         North Greenville
 Brady        Laurance             2021    MN     Maple Grove          Maple Grove          TRUE (MN)            Attack       D2         Mount Olive
 Calum        Munro                2021    BC                          Maple Ridge          Team BC/Pacific Coas Midfield     D1         High Point
 Hunter       Meyer                2021    BC                          Maple Ridge          Team BC/Pacific Coas Midfield     D2         Queens (NC)
 Brandon      Heath                2020    WV     Moundsville          Marshall                                  Defense      D2         Alderson Broaddus
 Luke         Ingianni             2020    NY     Onondaga             Marcellus            Unity/315            Midfield     D2         Mercyhurst
 Sam          Reisman              2020    MA     Marshfield           Marshfield                                Defense      D3         Nichols
 Timmy        Mathisen             2020    MA     Marshfield           Marshfield                                Midfield     D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Nikolai      Auskalnis            2020    IL     Orland Park          Marist                                    Defense      NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Trey         Monticello           2020    NC     Waxhaw               Marvin Ridge         Scorpians            Attack       D2         Queens (NC)
 Eric         Manzler              2020    NY     Fairport             Marcus Whitman       FCA/Finger Lakes     Midfield     D3         Alfred State
 Ridr         Knowlton             2020    NC     Waxhaw               Marvin Ridge         Thunder LB3          Attack       D3         Centre
 DeCouteau    Blueye               2020    NY                          Marcus Whitman                            Attack       JUCO       Finger Lakes C
 Patrick      Hampton              2020    NY                          Marcus Whitman                            Midfield     JUCO       Finger Lakes C
 Nate         Crouse               2020    NC     Waxhaw               Marvin Ridge                              Defense      D3         Gordon
 Mitchell     Evans                2020    MD                          Marriotts Ridge      Roughriders          Goalie       D2         Flagler
 Tommy        Ruddo                2020    MD                          Marriotts Ridge      Roughriders          Attack       D2         Lynn
 Camryn       Bailey               2020    FL     Coral Springs        Marjory Stoneman Dou Stealth              Defense      NAIA       Webber International
 Connor       Moran                2020    GA     Atlanta              Marist School        ATL Coyotes          Attack       D2         Queens (NC)
 Graham       Blake                2020    CA     Ross                 Marin Catholic       3D                   Attack       D1         Harvard
 Cain         Tarquini             2020    PA     Broomall             Marple Newtown       NXT                  Attack       D3         Neumann
 Ian          Peck                 2020    MA     Marshfield           Marshfield           Laxachusetts         Defense      D1         Bryant
 Niccolo      Jacimovic            2020    CA                          Marin Academy        WC Starz/Classics    LSM          D1         Lafayette
 Seth         Benedict             2020    NY     Stanley              Marcus Whitman       FCA                  Midfield     D2         Le Moyne
 Lochlan      Sheridan             2020    MA     Marblehead           Marblehead           Fighting Clams       Midfield     D2         Saint Michael's
 Patrick      Greene               2020    MD                          Marriotts Ridge      Roughriders          Defense      D3         Dickinson
 Caleb        Raydo                2021    PA     Mars                 Mars                 Low & Away           Midfield     D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Patrick      Streeter             2021    IN     Munster              Marist               TRUE (IN)            Defense      D3         Monmuth (IL)
 Seth         Hurt                 2021    CT     Griswold             Marine Science Magne CT Shoreline         Goalie       D3         Western Connecticut
 Seamus       Kelly                2021    IL     Chicago              Marist               TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D3         Denison
 Quinn        Kelley               2021    MD     Ellicott City        Marriotts Ridge      300/HoCo/Roughriders LSM          D1         Mercer
 Jacob        Wooldridge           2021    PA     Mars                 Mars                 Low & Away           LSM          D1         Detroit Mercy
 CJ           Lane                 2021    PA     Broomall             Marple Newtown       NXT                  Attack       D3         Widener
 Will         Schull               2021    MA     Marblehead           Marblehead           3D NE                Midfield     D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Will         Shull                2021    MA     Marblehead           Marblehead           3D NE                Midfield     D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Ethan        Cupples              2021    MA     Marshfield           Marshfield           Piatelli             Midfield     D3         Endicott
 John         Miller               2021    MD     Marriottsville       Marriotts Ridge      HOCO                 Midfield     D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Ryan         Herod                2021    NY     Stanley              Marcus Whitman       3D                   Midfield     D2         Mercyhurst
 Matt         Welch                2021    NY     Marcellus            Marcellus            Orange Crush         FOGO         D2         Mercyhurst
 Bennett      Goller               2021    CA     Napa                 Marin                ADVNC/WC Starz       Midfield     D3         Colby
 Emmett       Houlihan             2021    NC                          Marvin Ridge         LI Express           Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Matthew      McCleary             2021    NC                          Marvin Ridge         Rattlesnakes         Defense      D3         Juniata
 Austin       Cote                 2022    PA     Mars                 Mars Area            TRUE                 Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Andrew       McLaughlin           2022    GA     Atlanta              Marist School        ATL Coyotes/7 Flames Attack       D1         High Point
 Charlie      Box                  2022    PA     Broomall             Marple-Newtown       Mesa                 Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Jack         Lufti                2020    NY     Massapequa           Massapequa           True Blue            Attack       D1         St. Johns
 Terence      Gallivan             2020    NY     Massapequa           Massapequa                                Midfield     D3         Cortland
 Sam          Lopiccolo            2020    OH     Mason                Mason                Resolute             Goalie       D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Nicholas     Morrell              2020    NY                          Massena                                   Midfield     D3         Potsdam
 Christopher  Tillotson            2020    CT     Monroe               Masuk                2-Way/Chargers/Lax f Goalie       D3         Endicott
 Jordan       Beckett              2020    CT     Masuk                Masuk                CT Wolves/Lax for Wi Defense      D2         Franklin Pierce
 Logan        Tucker               2020    NY     Massapequa           Massapequa           Sweetlax/True Blue   Midfield     D1         Albany
 AJ           Pilate               2020    NY     Massapequa           Massapequa                                Defense      D1         Army
 Carson       Croy                 2020    OH     Cincinnati           Mason                Resolute             Attack       D1         Cleveland State
 Jeff         Nugent               2020    CT     Masuk                Masuk                Primetime/Lax for Wi Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Jack         Lutfi                2020    NY     Massapequa           Massapequa           True Blue            Attack       D1         St. John's
 Eamon        Hall                 2020    NY     Massapequa           Massapequa           True Blue            Attack       D2         Adelphi
 Jack         Daresta              2020    NY                          Massapequa           True Blue            Goalie       D2         NYI
 Jake         McNally              2020    NY     Massapequa Park      Massapequa           True Blue            Defense      D2         Tampa
 Jack         Nichtern             2021    NY     Massapequa           Massapequa                                Attack       D1         Navy
 Jacob        Coleman              2021    NY     Massapequa Park      Massapequa           True Blue            Midfield     D3         Geneseo
 Jack         Minogue              2021    NY     Massapequa           Massapequa           True Blue            Defense      D3         Misericordia
 Timothy      Morrow               2021    NY     Massapequa Park      Massapequa           True Blue            Midfield     D2         Pace
 Brett        Wexelblatt           2021    OH     Mason                Mason                Headlines            Midfield     D2         Rollins
 Thomas       Garvin               2021    OH     Mason                Mason                Headlines/StickStar  FOGO         D2         Rollins
 Jake         Mair                 2021    MA                          Masconomet           NE Twisters          Defense      D3         Hamilton
 Anthony      Mollica              2022    NY     Massapequa           Massapequa           LI Team 91           Attack       D1         Hofstra
 Colby        Suglia               2020    NY     Cutchogue            Mattituck            LI Team 91           Defense      D2         Queens (NC)
 Douglas      Bentley              2020    FL     Palm Coast           Matanzas                                               NAIA       Benedictine (KS)
 Seth         Leister              2020    FL     Palm Coast           Matanzas             Spartans             Attack       NAIA       SCA
 Timothy      McGuire              2020    FL     Flagler Beach        Matanzas             Middlesex            Defense      D2         Westminster (UT)
 Dane         Reda                 2020    NY     Cutchogue            Mattituck            li Team 91           Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Peter        Hagan                2020    CA     Newport Beach        Mater Dei            SoCal Bulls/Express/ Attack       D1         Utah
 Noah         Mickelson            2020    MI     Mattawan             Mattawan             Army Ants            Goalie       D3         Elmhurst
 Jackson      Riddle               2020    MI     Mattawan             Mattawan             Bandits              Midfield     NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Ben          Macdonnell           2020    ON     Oshawa               Maxwell Heights      Edge                 Defense      D1         Robert Morris
 Owen         Doyle                2021    ON     Oshawa               Maxwell              Evolve               Midfield     D2         Wheeling
 Luke         Milligan             2021    NH     Londonderry          MBX Prep             Middlesex Bears      Defense      D3         Rivier
 Nick         Jessen               2020    TN     Signal Mountain      McCallie School/Lafa Rock                 Attack       D1         Delaware
 Cole         Christensen          2020    NC     Charlotte            McCallie School      24-7                 LSM          CLUB       Georgia Tech
 Jyasi        Watson               2020    TN                          McCallie School      Prime Time           Midfield     D1         Hofstra
 Rhys         Day                  2020    TN                          McCallie School                           Midfield     D1         Providence
 Carter       Henry                2020    TN                          McCallie School                           Midfield     D1         Yale
 Mac          MacLean              2020    TN                          McCallie School      24-7                 Midfield     D3         Denison
 Quinn        Fitzsimmons          2021    GA     Atlanta              McCallie School      Thunder LB3          Defense      D1         Colgate
 Brady        Ferriter             2020    MD     La Plata             McDonough                                 Midfield     D2         Lees-McRae
 Jackson      Morrill              2020    MD     Baltimore            McDonogh/Yale        Baltimore Crabs      Attack       D1         Denver
 Lee          Bostic               2020    MD     White Plains         McDonough            Category 5           Defense      D3         Albright
 JP           Ward                 2020    MD                          McDonogh School      Baltimore Crabs      Attack       D1         Delaware
 Cody         Ince                 2020    MD     Reistertown          McDonogh School      FCA (MD)             Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Scott        Cole                 2020    MD     Salem                McDonogh School      Hawks                Attack       D1         Lehigh
 Jackson      Bonitz               2020    PA     Shrewsbury           McDonogh School      Baltimore Crabs/Team Defense      D1         Navy
 Giovanni     Procaccini           2020    DE     Dover                McDonogh School      Hawks                Midfield     D1         Lehigh
 Dane         Swanson              2020    MD     Reisterstown         McDonogh School      Baltimore Crabs/Cann Midfield     D1         Navy
 Ethan        Robinson             2020    MD                          McDonogh School      Baltimore Crabs      LSM          D1         UMB
 Gable        Braun                2020    FL     Boca Raton           McDonogh School      Baltimore Crabs/Loon FOGO         D1         Virginia
 Bryce        Ewing                2020    MD     Baltimore            McDonogh School      Kooper's             FOGO         D2         Tampa
 Jake         Irrgang              2020    MD     Reisterstown         McDonogh School      Kooper's             Attack       D2         Tampa
 Anthony      Wilson               2021    MD     Finksburg            McDonogh             Baltimore Crabs      Goalie       D1         Villanova
 Jack         Dudas                2021    MD     Hunt Valley          McDonogh             Baltimore Crabs      Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 Scotty       Hilgartner           2021    MD                          McDonogh             Baltimore Crabs      Defense      D1         Brown
 Dante        Trader               2021    DE     Delmar               McDonogh             Madlax/Nation United Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Jack         Horrigan             2021    MD                          McDonogh             Greene Turtle        Attack       D1         Providence
 Hugh         Brown                2022    MD     Cockeysville         McDonogh School      Baltimore Crobs      Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Anthony      Wilson               2022    MD                          McDonogh School      Baltimore Crabs      Goalie       D1         Villanova
 Matt         McMillen             2022    MD     Baltimore            McDonogh School      Baltimore Crabs/Team Midfield     D1         Penn
 Jonny        Cool                 2022    MD     Reisterstertown      McDonogh School      Team 91 (MD)         LSM          D1         Ohio State
 Malachi      Jones                2022    MD     Owings Mills         McDonogh School      Team 91 (MD)         Defense      D1         Virginia
 Aidan        Hurdle               2022    MD     Annapolis            McDonogh School      Team 91 (MD)         LSM          D1         Navy
 John         Allen                2020    GA     Powder Springs       McEachern                                 Midfield     NAIA       Point
 Tracy        Redwine              2021    GA     Powder Springs       McEachern                                 Midfield     NAIA       St. Andrew's
 Cristian     Garcia               2020    IL     Mc Henry             McHenry              Yeti                 Midfield     D3         Dubuque
 Kyle         Hephner              2020    IL     Mc Henry             McHenry              Yeti                 Attack       D3         Dubuque
 Ian          Larkin               2020    TX     McKinney             McKinney             Iron Horse           Attack       D2         Anderson (SC)
 Cameron      Johnson              2020    TX     McKinney             McKinney             Chaos                Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Gavin        Wilson               2020    TX                          McKinney                                  LSM          D3         Grove City
 Ryan         Warren               2020    VA                          McLean               Top Caliber          Defense      D3         Mary Washington
 Charlie      Coale                2020    CT     Rowayton             McMahon              Eclipse              Midfield     D3         Stevenson
 Nicholas     Opett                2020    NY                          McQuaid Jesuit                            Attack       D3         John Carroll
 Alex         Klimowski            2020    NY                          McQuaid Jesuit       Blaze                Midfield     CLUB       Louisiana State
 Gavin        Carey                2020    NY                          McQuaid Jesuit                            Defense      CLUB       Penn State
 Mike         Messineo             2020    NY                          McQuaid Jesuit                            Midfield     CLUB       Providence
 Quinn        Sullivan             2020    NY                          McQuaid Jesuit                            Goalie       D3         Trinity (CT)
 Connor       Winters              2021    NY     Webster              McQuaid Jesuit       Harvest              Goalie       D1         Binghamton
 Elijah       Grant                2021    NY     Rochester            McQuaid              FCA                  Midfield     D2         Le Moyne
 Maxfield     Ettinghausen         2021    NY     Rochester            McQuaid Jesuit       3D                   Attack       D3         Tufts
 Hunter       Smith                2022    NY     Rochester            McQuaid Jesuit       FCA                  Defense      D1         Richmond
 Kylen        Carmichael           2020    MD                          Meade                                     Defense      JUCO       Anne Arundel C
 Asher        Lashley              2020    WA     Spokane              Mead                                      Defense      CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Patrick      Fricano              2021    WA     Spokane              Mead                 Lilac City           Goalie       CLUB       Washington State
 William      Haggard              2020    OH     Medina               Medina                                    Defense      NAIA       Cumberlands
 Mikey        Tyer                 2020    MA     Medfield             Medfield             Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Massachusetts Mariti
 Cooper       Zawada               2020    OH                          Medina               Burning River        LSM          D3         Massachusetts-Boston
 Connor       DePiero              2020    MA     Medfield             Medfield             3D                   FOGO         D1         Holy Cross
 John         Schofield            2020    MA     Medfield             Medfield             Laxachusetts         Defense      D1         Lehigh
 Ben          Zickel               2020    OH     Medina               Medina               Burning River        Attack       D3         Centre
 Derek        Gemski               2020    MA                          Medfield             Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Endicott
 Sam          Joline               2020    MA     Medfield             Medfield             Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Hartwick
 Jimmy        Cosolito             2020    MA     Medfield             Medfield             3D                   Attack       D3         Middlebury
 Jack         McCordic             2020    MA     Medfield             Medfield             Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         MI
 Michael      Vachon               2021    MA     Medfield             Medfield             Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Connecticut College
 Luke         Murphy               2022    MA     Medfield             Medfield             3D NE                Attack       D1         Loyola
 TJ           Casey                2022    MA     Medfield             Medfield             3D NE                FOGO         D1         Massachusetts
 Brendan      Mahar                2020    MA     Melrose              Melrose                                   Defense      D1         Massachusetts
 Chris        Cusolito             2020    MA     Melrose              Melrose                                   Midfield     D1         Providence
 Brad         Taylor               2020    FL     Melbourne            Melbourne Central Ca Renegades            Goalie       NAIA       Webber International
 Matthew      Dussault             2021    MA     Melrose              Melrose              3D                   Midfield     D3         Union
 Liam         Maher                2022    MA     Melrose              Melrose              3D NE                Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Alex         Wildeboer            2020    AB     Stony Plain          Memorial Composite   Apex                 Midfield     D2         Chowan
 Ben          Bradshaw             2020    TX     Houston              Memorial             3D                   Midfield     D3         Colorado College
 Luke         Chapman              2020    TX     Houston              Memorial             3D                   Defense      D3         MI
 Sean         Kennedy              2020    TX     Houston              Memorial             3D                   Attack       D3         Roanoke
 Edwin        Shy                  2021    TN     Memphis              Memphis University S Annapolis Hawks      Attack       D1         North Carolina
 Trey         Tuscai               2021    TX     Houston              Memorial             3D                   Defense      D3         Colby
 Trey         Moodry               2020    OH     Mentor               Mentor               Burning River        Defense      D3         Ohio Northern
 Michael      Ricciardi            2020    NJ     Mendham              Mendham              Leading Edge         Midfield     D3         Salisbury
 Finn         Leschly              2020    CA     Atherton             Menlo School         WC Starz/ADVNC       Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Ryan         Young                2020    CA     Menlo Park           Menlo School         3D                   Attack       D1         Lafayette
 Cole         Kastner              2020    CA     Palo Alto            Menlo School         WC Starz             Defense      D1         Virginia
 Brendan      Murphy               2020    CA     Portola Valley       Menlo School         ADVNC                FOGO         D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Samson       Axe                  2020    CA     Portola Valley       Menlo School         WC Starz             Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Alfonso      Guerrero             2020    NY     Bellmore             Mepham               LI Bengals           Midfield     D2         Felician
 James        Murray               2020    NY     Bellmore             Mepham                                    Defense      JUCO       ASA-Miami
 Gregory      Gibbons              2020    NY     Bellmore             Mepham                                    Midfield     D2         Mercy
 Daniel       Fitzgerald           2022    NY     Bellmore             Mepham               Hitmen               Defense      D2         Mercy
 Charles      Pitt                 2020    MD     Baltimore            Mervo/CCBC Essex                          Midfield     D2         Chowan
 Jessy        Hirwa                2020    NH     Penacook             Merrimack Valley     4 Leaf               Goalie       D3         Plymouth State
 Ian          Wertheimer           2020    FL     Merritt Island       Merritt Island/Essex                      Defense      D2         Queens (NC)
 Luke         Bartholomew          2020    ID     Meridan              Meridan                                   LSM          CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Sean         Powers               2020    NH     Merrimack            Merrimack                                 Midfield     D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Tom          Pennington           2020    ID     Meridian             Meridian             TRUE (ID)            Attack       NAIA       William Penn
 Shane        Carson               2020    FL     Merritt Island       Merritt Island       Space Coast          Goalie       D2         Florida Tech
 Evan         Janiec               2020    NJ     Vernon Township      Mercer County CC     313                  Defense      D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Will         Wheeler              2020    WA                          Mercer Island                             Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Zak          Teeter               2021    ID     Meridan              Meridian                                  Midfield     CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Sean         Ronaldson            2021    WA     Mercer Island        Mercer Island        ADVNC/Seattle Starz  Midfield     D3         Kenyon
 Ben          Lamontagne           2020    ME     Oakland              Messalonskee                              Goalie       D3         Thomas
 Jaxson       Peoples              2020    PA     Collegeville         Methacton            Black Bear           Attack       D3         Gwynedd Mercy
 Ethan        Schena               2021    MA     Methuen              Methuen              HGR                  Goalie       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Crawford     Bundy                2021    MO     St. Louis            MICDS                3D/Project Midwest   Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 PJ           Behan                2022    MO     Chesterfield         MICDS                Project Midwest      Midfield     D1         Brown
 Eric         Byrd                 2020    CT     Middletown           Middletown                                Defense      D3         Eastern Connecticut
 Matteo       Parent               2020    CT     Middletown           Middletown           CT River/3D          Midfield     D3         St. Joseph (CT)
 Max          Myers                2020    DE     Middletown           Middletown                                Attack       D3         Shenandoah
 Matthew      David                2020    WI     Middleton            Middleton                                 Midfield     NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Gavin        Lathrop              2020    NY                          Midlakes                                  Attack       JUCO       Finger Lakes C
 Trevor       VanNostrand          2020    NY                          Midlakes                                  Midfield     JUCO       Finger Lakes C
 Alex         Ozuna                2020    ID     Nampa                Middleton                                 Attack       CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Oz           Potter               2020    VA     Midlothian           Midlothian           C2C                  Goalie       D3         Randolph-Macon
 Colten       McCracken            2020    MD     Middletown           Middletown           Roughriders          Midfield     D2         Florida Tech
 Michael      Allieri              2020    MA     Wellesley            Middlesex School     Laxachusetts         Goalie       D1         Marquette
 Anthony      Lewis                2020    RI     Middletown           Middletown                                Midfield     D3         Curry
 Alex         Ripa                 2020    RI     Middletown           Middletown                                Midfield     D3         Curry
 Christopher  Silva                2020    RI     Middletown           Middletown           RI Bulldogs          Midfield     D3         Curry
 Luke         McDonald             2020    NC     Apex                 Middle Creek         Team 91 (NC)/Carolin LSM          D1         VM
 Harry        Friedman             2020    MA     Newton               Middlesex School     Piatelli Kings/Sting FOGO         D1         Boston University
 Ben          Lever                2020    NC     Apex                 Middle Creek         MadLax               Defense      D1         Mercer
 Nathan       Greenberg            2020    NC     Apex                 Middle Creek         TRUE NC/919/Break Th Midfield     D1         Hobart
 Samuel       Salisbury            2020    NC                          Middle Creek         Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Defense      D2         Barton
 Shane        Murphy               2020    NJ     Middletown           Middletown South                          Goalie       D2         Caldwell
 Safo         Arthur               2020    AB     Calgary                                   ELEV8                Attack       D2         Catawba
 Peter        Abbes                2020    NJ                          Middletown           United               Attack       D2         Embry-Riddle
 Owen         Harrison             2020    NC                          Middle Creek         Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Midfield     D2         Newberry
 Liam         Tasker               2020    MA                          Middlesex School     Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         Bowdoin
 Cole         Nye                  2020    MA     Weston               Middlesex School     3D NE                Midfield     D3         Middlebury
 Jacob        Poling               2020    DE     Middletown           Middletown           DE Silverbacks       Goalie       JUCO       Harford C
 Hunter       Harvey               2021    NY     Selden               Middle Country                            Midfield     D2         Molloy
 Christian    Daniels              2021    NC     Apex                 Middle Creek         Team 91 NC           Defense      D2         Newberry
 Ben          Dickinson            2021    RI     Middletown           Middletown           3D RI Bears/Trilogy  Attack       D3         Washington College
 Sam          Dressel              2021    NC     Apex                 Middle Creek         Team 91              Defense      D2         Newberry
 David        Hughey               2021    NC     Apex                 Middle Creek         Team 91              Midfield     D3         Guilford
 Liam         Alley                2021    MA     Littleton            Middlesex School     Fighting Clams       LSM          D3         Union
 Chase        Mahabir              2021    MI     Midland              Midland              Juiced Cherries/989/ Attack       D1         Detroit Mercy
 Johnny       Cowdrick             2021    MA     Lexington            Middlesex School     Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Trinity (CT)
 Jack         Rizzo                2021    VT                          Middlebury Union                          Goalie       D3         Denison
 Nate         Senez                2021    NC     Efland               Middle College       Shred Thread         Midfield     D2         Limestone
 Will         McCarthy             2021    MA                          Middlesex School     Laxachusetts/NE Twis Attack       D3         Middlebury
 Ben          Friedman             2021    MA     Newton               Middlesex School     Kings/Sting/Piatelli Goalie       D3         Tufts
 Michael      Allieri              2021    MA     Wellesley            Middlesex School     Laxachusetts/NH Toma Goalie       D1         Marquette
 George       Fulton               2021    MA     Boston               Middlesex School     3D NE                Defense      D1         Virginia
 Jayson       Alexander            2021    NC     Apex                 Middle Creek         Bucktown             Goalie       D2         Queens (NC)
 Oran         Gelinas              2022    MA     Waltham              Middlesex School     Laxachusetts         Goalie       D1         Ohio State
 Tate         Jones                2022    NC     Middle Creek         Middle Creek         Slainte/Dukes        Attack       D1         Ohio State
 Michael      Olejarz              2020    VA     Winchester           Millbrook            Hammers              Defense      D3         Marymount
 Evan         Guay                 2020    VT     Milton               Milton               Catamount/802        Attack       D3         Thomas
 Will         Naylor               2020    OH     Milford              Milford                                   Goalie       D3         Transylvania
 Matt         Rebuck               2020    MA                          Milton Academy       Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Tufts
 Thomas       Swirbalus            2020    MA                          Milton Academy       Laxachusetts         Defense      CLUB       Tulane
 Justin       Greene               2020    MA     Norwell              Milton Academy       Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         Union
 Chris        Loiselle             2020    VT                          Milton               Catamount            Defense      D3         Utica
 William      Stax                 2020    GA     Milton               Milton               Thunder LB3          Midfield     D1         Air Force
 Parker       Cyr                  2020    GA     Braselton            Mill Creek                                Defense      D1         Bellarmine
 Yosef        Ngowe                2020    GA     Norcross             Milton               HGR                  Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Logan        Tucker               2020    GA     Buford               Mill Creek           Thunder LB3          Defense      D1         Mercer
 Matthew      Amato                2020    NY     Kingston             Millbrook School     Express              Midfield     D1         Utah
 Thomas       Burke                2020    FL     Palm Beach           Millbrook School     Edge                 FOGO         D1         Vermont
 Will         Blake                2020    GA                          Mill Creek                                Defense      D2         Alabama-Huntsville
 Nick         Calabrese            2020    GA     Aburn                Mill Creek                                Attack       D2         Anderson (SC)
 Ben          Warren               2020    NE     Omaha                Millard West                              Attack       D3         Dubuque
 Matthew      Hannon               2020    NH     Milford              Milford              4 Leaf               Midfield     D3         Norwich
 Noah         Person               2020    NE     Omaha                Millard West         Nebraska Premier     Defense      NAIA       Midland
 Blake        Rowse                2021    GA     Milton               Milton               Thunder LB3          Attack       D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Dayton       Fucik                2021    NE     Omaha                Millard West         Voodoo               Defense      D3         Dubuque
 Luke         Ballard              2021    MI     Milford              Milford              Juiced Cherries      Defense      D3         Northland
 Nick         Kava                 2021    GA     Hoschton             Mill Creek                                Midfield     NAIA       Cumberlands
 Edward       Downey               2021    GA     Monroe               Mill Creek           GA Tigers            Attack       D2         Lynn
 Parker       Shoun                2021    NC     Raleigh              Millbrook            Hilltoppers          Defense      D2         Barton
 Colin        Doyle                2021    MI     Commerce Charter Twp Milford              Army Ants            Goalie       D3         Benedictine (IL)
 Connor       Davisson             2021    NJ     Short Hills          Milburn              NJ Riot/Patriot      Attack       D3         Ithaca
 Maxwell      Calabrese            2021    GA                          Mill Creek           Thunder LB3          Attack       D2         Anderson (SC)
 Colin        Baez                 2021    GA     Milton               Milton               Thunder LB3          FOGO         D1         Jacksonville
 Carson       Geier                2021    OH     Milford              Milford              Resolute             Attack       D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Robbie       Almgren              2021    NJ     Short Hills          Millburn             NJ Riot              Midfield     D3         Union
 Zack         Faust                2021    NJ     Short Hills          Milburn              Patriot              Defense      D3         Trinity (CT)
 Nicholas     Belvedere            2021    NY     Miller Place         Miller Place         LI Empire            Attack       D1         Manhattan
 Fisher       Finley               2021    GA     Alpharetta           Milton               Thunder LB3          Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Maxwell      Weisman              2022    NY     Miller Place         Miller Place         Teeam United         Defense      D1         Lehigh
 Anthony      Bartolotto           2022    NY     Eastport             Miller Place         United               Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Gavyn        Crance               2020    NY     Otisville            Minisink Valley      Mad Dog              Defense      D2         Mercy
 Mack         Hicklen              2020    MA     Wilbraham            Minnechaug           3D                   Defense      D2         Saint Anslem
 Alex         Henry                2020    MA     Wilbraham            Minnechaug                                Defense      D3         Western New England
 Brendan      McDonough            2020    NY                          Mineola                                   Midfield     D2         Molloy
 Aidan        McMahon              2020    NY     Albertson            Mineola              Igloo                Attack       D2         Wingate
 Elliott      Ische                2020    MN                          Minnetonka           TRUE (MN)            Defense      D1         Denver
 Dylan        Renner               2020    NY     Roslyn Heights       Mineola              Igloo                Goalie       D1         LI
 Jonathan     Salamone             2020    NY     Mineola              Mineola              Igloo                Defense      D2         Wingate
 Scott        Streff               2021    MN     Minnetonka           Minnetonka           TRUE (MN)            Attack       D1         VM
 Gabe         Zippin               2021    CT     Wilbraham            Minnechaug           CT Valley            LSM          D2         American Internation
 Fernando     Garcia               2020    CA     San Diego            Mira Mesa            SoCal Bulls          Midfield     D2         Limestone
 Cole         Garvey               2020    CA     Manhattan Beach      Mira Costa           LA Heat/SoCal Bulls  LSM          D1         Bryant
 Nicholas     Butler               2021    CA                          Mira Costa           Sting                Midfield     D1         Quinnipiac
 Mark         Cheng                2022    CA     Moraga               Miramonte            FCA/Dukes            Midfield     D1         Air Force
 Ryan         Schlotter            2020    FL     New Port Richey      Mitchell                                  Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Kameron      Clark                2020    FL     Port Richey          Mitchell             3D FL                Goalie       D2         Wheeling
 Christian    Britton              2020    FL     New Port Richy       Mitchell             FCA                  Defense      NAIA       Webber International
 Zach         Bedwell              2020    OH     Cincinnati           Moeller              Roots                Midfield     D3         Capital
 Aidan        Ross                 2021    OH     Cincinnati           Moeller              TRUE (OH)            LSM          D3         Ohio Northern
 Kyle         Stewart              2020    MA     Fitchburg            Montachusett                              Defense      JUCO       Coll. of S. Maryland
 Narius       Caesar               2020    NY     Highland Mills       Monroe-Woodbury      Swarm                Defense      D3         Lycoming
 Will         Schiffenhaus         2020    NJ     Montclair            Montclair/NAPS       Primetime/Superstar  Attack       D1         Navy
 Anthony      Jackson              2020    NJ     Montclair            Montclair                                 Midfield     JUCO       Mercer County C
 Jonathon     Kim                  2020    CA     Alamo                Monte Vista          3D                   Attack       D3         Swarthmore
 Matt         Stagnitta            2020    NJ     Skillman             Montgomery/Johns Hop Leading Edge         Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Brandon      Scott                2020    NJ     Jamesburg            Monroe Township      NJLC                 Midfield     JUCO       Mercer County C
 Jared        Pearson              2020    MN     Monticello           Monticello                                Midfield     NAIA       William Penn
 Stephen      Avery                2020    TN                          Montgomery Bell Acad                      Attack       D1         Denver
 Matt         Turner               2020    NJ     Belle Mead           Montgomery           Blue Star            Defense      D1         Hobart
 Joshua       Estavillo            2020    NJ     Monroe Township      Monroe Township      Team Turnpike        Goalie       D1         Jacksonville
 Noah         Mendoza              2020    TN                          Montgomery Bell Acad                      Defense      D1         Lafayette
 Mason        Grossman             2020    NJ                          Monroe Township                           LSM          D1         NJI
 Lucas        Kopecky              2020    NJ                          Montgomery                                Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Brendan      McHale               2020    NJ                          Montville            STEPS                Attack       D1         Wagner
 Andrew       Alvarado             2020    CO                          Monarch              CO Fire              Defense      D2         Colorado Mesa
 Michael      Flores               2020    FL     Apopka               Montverde Academy                         Midfield     D2         Saint Leo
 Max          Drift                2020    NJ                          Montgomery           Leading Edge         Midfield     D3         Cabrini
 Matthew      Szwagulinski         2020    NJ     Towaco               Montville            Jersey Thunder       Defense      D3         Clarkson
 Owen         Neubauer             2020    NY     Central Valley       Monroe Woodbury      Swarm                FOGO         D3         Cortland
 Steven       Mason                2020    TN     Nashville            Montgomery Bell Acad Amped                Attack       D3         Denison
 Rich         Deary                2020    NJ                          Montville                                 Defense      D3         King's
 Lucas        Podvey               2020    NJ     Montclair            Montclair            Brotherhood          Midfield     D3         Lycoming
 Jack         Larish               2020    TN                          Montgomery Bell Acad                      LSM          D3         Sewanee
 Javier       Lacen                2020    NY     Monroe               Monroe-Woodbury      NJ Riot              Midfield     D3         Susquehanna
 Patrick      Loftus               2020    NJ     Pine Brook           Montville            Brotherhood          Defense      D3         Ursinus
 Noah         Lin                  2020    NJ     Skillman             Montgomery           Blue Star            Goalie       D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Casey        Steffen              2020    CA     Danville             Monte Vista          3D                   Defense      D3         Wooster
 Danny        Turner               2021    NJ     Belle Mead           Montgomery           Blue Star            Defense      D3         Scranton
 Patrick      Whalen               2021    NJ     Skillman             Montgomery           Team Turnpike        Defense      D3         Arcadia
 Danny        D'Angelo             2021    NJ     Mountainside         Montclair-Kimberly   Upper Level          Midfield     D3         Connecticut College
 Carson       Cowing               2021    CA     Alamo                Monte Vista          ADVNC                Attack       D2         Tampa
 Jake         Hilliard             2021    CO     Superior             Monarch              CO Fire/Denver Elite Defense      D2         Flagler
 Mason        Soucy                2021    MN     Monticello           Monticello           MN Chill             Defense      D3         Aurora
 Brady        Mason                2021    MD     Silver Spring        Montgomery Blair     Annapolis Hawks/GrnT Attack       D3         St. John Fisher
 Warner       Greene               2021    TN     Nashville            Montgomery Bell Acad No Excuse            Defense      D3         Sewanee
 Mike         Wakefield            2021    NJ     Montclair            Montclair            NJ Riot/Sting        Defense      D1         VM
 Alex         Ipeker               2021    NJ     Skillman             Montgomery           Tri-State/NJLC       Midfield     D3         Gettysburg
 Zachary      Seppi                2021    NJ     Monroe Township      Monroe Township      Mad Dog/Team Turnpik Midfield     D1         Robert Morris
 Christopher  Pucciarelli          2021    NJ     Monroe               Monroe               Team Trunpike        Attack       D3         Ursinus
 Ramsey       Cole                 2021    TN     Nashville            Montgomery Bell Acad No Excuse            Goalie       D3         Centre
 Stokes       Myers                2021    TN     Nashville            Montgomery Bell      No-Excuse            Attack       D3         Gettysburg
 Luke         Mryncza              2021    TN     Fairview             Montgomery Bell Acad No Excuse            Midfield     D1         VM
 Rollins      Heath                2021    NJ     Montclair            Montclair Kimberley  BBL                  Midfield     D3         Kenyon
 Daniel       Boyer                2021    NJ     Montgomery Township  Montgomery           Tri-State            Attack       D1         Monmouth
 Matthew      Skibniewski          2021    NJ     Montclair            Montclair            Tri-State            Defense      D1         Lafayette
 William      Labartino            2021    NJ     Montclair            Montclair            NJ Riot              Attack       D1         NJI
 Matthew      Petitto              2021    MA     Wakefield            Monte Vista (CA)     Fighting Clams       LSM          D1         Massachusetts
 Cole         Braun                2021    CA     Danville             Monte Vista          ADVNC                Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Jake         Waldman              2021    NJ     Westfield            Montclair Kimberley  Blue Star            Attack       D1         Georgetown
 Konrad       Miklaszewski         2022    NJ     Montclair            Montclair            Leading Edge         LSM          D1         Yale
 Alek         Beddings             2020    PA     Moon Township        Moon                                      Defense      CLUB       Arizona State
 Zack         Jadlocki             2020    PA     Moon Township        Moon                 Dukes/412            Midfield     CLUB       Arizona State
 Jack         Stewart              2020    NJ     Moorestown           Moorestown           LI Team 91           Midfield     D1         Air Force
 Jonathan     Miller               2020    NJ     Moorestown           Moorestown           Tri-State            Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Shane        Knobloch             2020    NJ     Moorestown           Moorestown           Blue Star            Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Connor       McDonough            2020    NJ     Moorestown           Moorestown                                Midfield     D1         Towson
 Sam          Winkler              2020    NJ     Moorestown           Moorestown           Blue Star            Attack       D3         Merchant Marine
 Dominic      Gubitosi             2020    NJ     Moorestown           Moorestown           Blue Star            Midfield     D3         Scranton
 Patrick      Coleman              2020    NJ     Moorestown           Moorestown           Blue Star            Attack       D3         Ursinus
 Gavin        Johnson              2021    NJ     Moorestown           Moorestown           Tri-State            Defense      D3         Salve Regina
 Alex         Amendola             2020    CT     Clinton              Morgan School                             Defense      D3         Nichols
 Gabriel      Thomas               2020    WV     Morgantown           Morgantown                                Defense      NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Lucas        Novack               2020    NJ                          Morris Hills         Thundercanes         Midfield     D3         Stockton
 Max          Charney              2020    NJ                          Morris Knolls        Thundercanes         Attack       D3         Wentworth Tech
 Thomas       Fegley               2020    PA                          Moravian Academy     Dukes                FOGO         D1         Providence
 Sean         Cabatic              2020    NJ     Denville             Morris Knolls        Thundercanes         Goalie       D3         DeSales
 Thomas       Shemon               2020    NJ     Rockaway             Morris Knolls                             Defense      D3         Medaille
 Campbell     Fernandez            2021    NJ     Mendham              Morristown-Beard     STEPS                Attack       D3         Endicott
 Jimmy        Byrne                2021    NJ     Morristown           Morristown           BBL                  Attack       D3         Stevenson
 Lance        Davis                2021    NJ     Morristown           Morristown           Patriot              Midfield     D3         Vassar
 Gavin        Gibbs                2022    PA     Easton               Moravian Academy     Big 4 HHH/HEADStrong FOGO         D1         Syracuse
 Ben          Buroker              2020    RI     Providence           Moses Brown School   3D                   Midfield     D3         Ohio Weslyan
 Joseph       Perry                2021    RI     Barrington           Moses Brown          Piatelli             Goalie       D3         Rensselaer
 Andrew       Perry                2021    RI     Barrington           Moses Brown (RI)     Kings/Piatelli       Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Zach         Thompson             2020    ON     Ottawa               Mother Teresa        Capitals             Attack       D1         Stony Brook
 Nick         Pelletier            2021    ON                          Mother Teresa        Ottawa Capitals      Midfield     D1         Robert Morris
 Riley        Oates                2020    OR     Bend                 Mountain View                             Defense      D2         Lynn
 Jaylan       Gaines               2020    GA     Macon                Mount DeSales                             Defense      D2         Mars Hill
 Alex         Newhart              2020    NJ     Flanders             Mount Olive                               Midfield     D3         Moravian
 Tyler        Ferron               2020    VA     Stafford             Mountain View                             Attack       D3         Shenandoah
 Tyler        Barlan               2020    GA     Lawrenceville        Mountain View        ATL Empire           Defense      D2         Anderson (SC)
 Mitchell     Taylor               2020    GA     Auburn               Mountain View        ATL Empire           FOGO         D2         Anderson (SC)
 Jeremiah     Verhaege             2020    ID     Boise                Mountain View                             Defense      CLUB       Dominican (CA)
 Darian       Welsh                2020    GA     Buford               Mountain View        Thunder LB3          Midfield     D2         Emmanuel (GA)
 Matthew      Gemmell              2020    NC                          Mount Tabor                               Midfield     D3         Hampden-Sydney
 Cameron      Cordova              2020    ID     Boise                Mountain View                             Goalie       CLUB       Idaho
 Loy          Howard               2020    ID     Boise                Mountain View                             Attack       CLUB       Idaho
 Torin        Toole                2020    ID     Boise                Mountain View                             Midfield     CLUB       Idaho
 Jack         Sullivan             2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Mount Lebanon        Low & Away           Midfield     D2         Indianapolis
 John         Sramac               2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Mount Lebanon        Low & Away           Attack       D3         Ithaca
 Riley        Sohyda               2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Mount Lebanon                             Defense      D3         La Roche
 Chase        Franklin             2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Mount Lebanon                             Midfield     D3         Marietta
 Blake        Nelson               2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Mount Lebanon        Low & Away           Attack       NAIA       Webber International
 Jacob        Knippel              2020    AZ     Glendale             Mountain Ridge       Vipers/ Cactus       Attack       D2         Wheeling
 Mateo        Brown                2020    MD                          Mount Hebron         Baltimore Crabs      Attack       D1         Air Force
 Zach         Rozgonyi             2020    MD     Elkridge             Mount St. Joseph     Roughriders          Attack       D2         Florida Tech
 Matt         Ventarola            2020    NY                          Mount Sinai/Suffolk                       Defense      CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Cole         Filson               2020    MA                          Mount Greylock       Catamount            LSM          D1         Fairfield
 Owen         Hansen               2020    MA     Bennington           Mount Anthony Union  Catamount            Attack       D3         Maine Maritime
 Jack         Szalankiewicz        2020    MD     Glen Burnie          Mount St. Joseph     PLC                  LSM          D1         Army
 Kevin        Sweeney              2020    NY                          Mount Sinai                               FOGO         D1         Brown
 Brett        Callahan             2020    MD     Glenwood             Mount St. Joseph     Roughriders          Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 Garrett      Snyder               2020    MD     Ellicott City        Mount Hebron         Team 91              Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Yanni        Kalas                2020    NJ     Flanders             Mount Olive          Jersey Thunder       Goalie       D1         NJI
 Trevor       Marsala              2020    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Team 91           Defense      D1         Siena
 Russell      Maher                2020    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Express           Attack       D1         Virginia
 Matthew      Perella              2020    CO     Highlands Ranch      Mountain Vista       3D CO                Defense      D2         CSU-Pueblo
 Brandon      Outler               2020    GA     Buford               Mountain View        ATL Empire           Attack       D2         Limestone
 Nick         Robinson             2020    GA                          Mount Paran Christia                      FOGO         D2         North Greenville
 Sean         Goldsmith            2020    NJ     Mount Olive          Mount Olive          Thundercanes         Goalie       D3         Alvernia
 Liam         Gill                 2020    NJ     Mount Olive          Mount Olive          NJ Riot              Attack       D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Jack         Frangella            2020    IL                          Mount Carmel         East Ave             Midfield     D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Jake         Cioffi               2020    RI     Lincoln              Mount St. Charles    3D                   Defense      D3         Emmanuel (MA)
 Carter       Davidson             2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Mount Lebanon        Low & Away           Midfield     D3         Ithaca
 Frankie      Meo                  2020    NJ                          Mount Olive          Jersey Thunder       Defense      D3         Kean
 Jon          Wiedow               2020    NJ     Mount Olive          Mount Olive          Tri-State            Defense      D3         King's
 John         DeFazio              2020    NJ                          Mountain Lakes       STEPS                LSM          D3         Salisbury
 Phillip      Lorber               2020    NJ     Mountain Lakes       Mountain Lakes       STEPS-NJ/Lakers      Attack       D3         Stevens
 Jack         Palmer               2020    NY                          Mount Vernon Presbyt                      Defense      D3         Vassar
 Alex         Kuehm                2020    NJ     Mountain Lakes       Mountain Lakes       STEPS-NJ             Goalie       D3         Washington College
 Garrett      Gmeiner              2021    MD     Eldersburg           Mount Saint Joseph   Gonzo/Zingos/Team MD LSM          D2         Florida Tech
 Aaron        Rubeling             2021    MD     Baltimore            Mount Saint Joseph   Zingos               Defense      D3         St. Mary's (MD)
 Ryan         Addison              2021    MD     Marriottsville       Mount Saint Joseph   Rock                 Defense      D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Alexander    Chairs               2021    MD     Ellicott City        Mount Saint Joseph   Annapolis Hawks/Roug Defense      D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Dylan        Wilson               2021    MD     Sykesville           Mount Saint Joseph   Zingos               Midfield     D2         Flagler
 John         McGuire              2021    OR     Bend                 Mountain View                             Defense      CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Cameron      Stockenberg          2021    MD     Ellicott City        Mount Hebron         RoughRiders          Midfield     D1         UMB
 Jordan       Campbell             2021    NJ     Budd Lake            Mount Olive          TRUE (NJ)            Defense      D3         Western Connecticut
 Matt         McCrink              2021    NJ     Boonton              Mountain Lakes       STEPS                Midfield     D1         Lafayette
 Tristan      Plotts               2021    NJ     Morris Plains        Mountain Lakes       Patriot              Attack       D1         Drexel
 Jake         Ward                 2021    CO     Highlands Ranch      Mountain Vista       3D                   Attack       D1         Sacred Heart
 Jack         Schirtzer            2021    NY     Wading River         Mount Sinai/IMG      LI Team 91           Defense      D1         Maryland
 Joe          Gibbons              2021    PA     Pittsburgh           Mount Lebanon        Low & Away           LSM          D3         RI
 Cameron      Brown                2021    CO     Highlands Ranch      Mountain Vista       3D/Team 91/Evolve    Attack       D1         Sacred Heart
 William      Smith                2021    NJ     Mountain Lakes       Mountain Lakes       Laker Futures        Defense      D3         Union
 Bradley      David                2021    MD                          Mount Saint Joseph   300/Annapolis Hawks  Midfield     D1         Towson
 Jackson      Maher                2021    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Empire            Defense      D3         Union
 Emre         Andican              2021    NJ     Mountain Lakes       Mountain Lakes       BBL                  Defense      D3         Bowdoin
 Patrick      Tate                 2021    NJ     Mountain Lakes       Mountain Lakes       STEPS                Defense      D1         Lafayette
 Shane        Nachshen             2021    NJ     Mountain Lakes       Mountain Lakes       STEPS                Goalie       D3         Swarthmore
 David        Muti                 2021    NJ     Boonton              Mountain Lakes       Laker                Attack       D3         Vassar
 Sean         Goldsmith            2021    NJ     Mount Olive          Mount Olive          Jersey Thunder       Goalie       D3         Alvernia
 Riley        Bennett              2021    GA                          Mount Pisgah Christi 3D                   LSM          D1         Vermont
 Brandon      Ventarola            2021    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Team 91           Midfield     D1         Dartmouth
 AJ           Volkman              2021    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Team 91           LSM          D1         LI
 Derek        Takacs               2021    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Empire            Attack       D1         Stony Brook
 Tyler        Gatz                 2021    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Team 91           Midfield     D1         Utah
 Nicholas     Payne                2022    MD     Ellicott City        Mount Hebron         Kooper's             Defense      D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Austin       Oppenheim            2022    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Team 91           FOGO         D1         Fairfield
 Gavin        Takacs               2022    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Team 91           Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 James        Carretta             2022    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Team 91           Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Dylan        Sageder              2022    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Team 91           LSM          D1         Syracuse
 Ryan         McLaughlin           2022    NJ     Mountain Lakes       Mountain Lakes       Leading Edge         LSM          D1         Penn
 Michael      Trepeta              2022    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Team 91           Defense      D1         Johns Hopkins
 Joey         Spallina             2022    NY     Mount Sinai          Mount Sinai          LI Team 91           Attack       D1         Syracuse
 Brian        Ward                 2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Mt. Lebanon/Yale                          LSM          D1         Rutgers
 Greyson      Stevens              2020    GA     Alpharetta           Mt Pisgah            3D                   Attack       D2         Alabama-Huntsville
 Dante        Zucconi              2021    CA     San Diego            Mt. Carmel           Blast                Attack       CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Ethan        Hart                 2020    CO                          Mullen               Team 91 (CO)         Defense      D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Ali          Soto                 2020    IN     Munster              Munster              Steelheads           Defense      D2         Mars Hill
 Cody         Cornier              2020    IL                          Mundelein            Team One             Defense      D1         Hofstra
 Ethan        Castillo             2021    IN     Munster              Munster              East Ave             LSM          D3         Elmhurst
 Aiden        Haver                2021    MI     Muskegon             Muskegon Reeths-Puff Redwoods             Goalie       NAIA       Madonna
 Jaxon        Underhill            2020    CA     Calabasas            MXB Prep             Middlesex Bears/Roni Midfield     D2         Franklin Pierce
 Trevor       Kelly                2020    NC     Charlotte            Myers Park           24-7                 Midfield     D1         Army
 Colton       Curtis               2021    NC     Charlotte            Myers Park           24-7                 Defense      D3         Bates
 Colby        Reese                2020    NY     Seneca Falls         Mynderse                                  Attack       D3         Brockport
 Cole         Dickson              2020    NY                          Mynderse                                  Defense      CLUB       Buffalo
 Ethan        Spinner              2020    NY     Seneca Falls         Mynderse             Rhino                Midfield     D3         Clarkson
 Tyler        Flannelly            2020    SC     Myrtle Beach         Myrtle Beach                              Midfield     D2         Lees-McRae
 Mekai        Camber               2020    SC     Myrtle Beach         Myrtle Beach         Myrtle Beach Wave    Defense      D2         Newberry
 Jake         McGonigle            2020    BC     Nanaimo              Nanaimo                                   Defense      D1         Robert Morris
 Luke         Ory                  2020    BC     Nanaimo              Nanaimo              Timbermen            Attack       D2         Lewis
 Colby        Bowman               2020    BC     Nanaimo              Nanaimo              Timbermen            Attack       D2         Walsh
 Cam          Gregory              2020    BC     Nanaimo              Nanaimo              Timbermen            Midfield     D2         Walsh
 Jayden       Tomiyama             2020    BC     Nanaimo              Nanaimo              Team BC/Timbermen    Attack       D2         Walsh
 Caleb        Evans                2020    VA     Gates                Nansemond-Suffolk Ac Roughriders          Defense      D1         VM
 Graham       Nash                 2020    ON     Innisfil             Nantyr Shores        Evolve               Midfield     D3         Allegheny
 Chris        Falborn              2020    NY     Nanuet               Nanuet               NJ Riot              Midfield     D3         Plattsburgh
 Nate         Matheu               2020    IL                          Naperville North                          Defense      D1         Towson
 Patrick      Riordan              2020    IL     Naperville           Naperville           New Wave/Prospect    Midfield     NAIA       Missouri Baptist
 Jacob        Lubrant              2021    IL     Naperville           Naperville North     TRUE (IL)            Attack       D1         Hartford
 Tyler        Lahey                2021    IL     Naperville           Naperville North     Tri-State/CT Express Attack       D1         Lehigh
 Joe          Bodi                 2020    NH     Nashua               Nashua South                              Midfield     D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Matthew      Lucozzi              2020    MA     Billerica            Nashoba Valley                            FOGO         D1         Merrimack
 Zachary      Gauthier             2020    NH     Nashua               Nashua North         NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D3         Rivier
 Ryan         Palmer               2020    NH     Nashua               Nashua North         NH Tomahawks         Goalie       D3         Rivier
 Aidan        Walsh                2021    MA     Nashua               Nashua South         Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         Salve Regina
 Drew         Fleury               2022    NH     Nashua               Nashua South         4 Leaf               Attack       D1         Merrimack
 Isaac        Tallino              2020    MA     Natick               Natick               Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Zachary      Skidmore             2020    SC                          Nation Ford                               Midfield     D3         Pfeiffer
 Nicholas     Polymeros            2021    MA     Natick               Natick               Laxachusetts         FOGO         D2         Assumption
 Ty           Keaton               2021    SC     Fort Mill            Nation Ford          24-7                 Attack       D3         Salisbury
 Logan        Grom                 2020    PA                          Nazareth             HEADstrong           Midfield     D3         Saint John Fisher
 Jack         McKenna              2020    PA                          Nazareth             HEADstrong           Midfield     D3         Stevenson
 Matthew      Pounder              2020    FL     Ponte Vedra          Nease                Sweetlax             LSM          D1         Jacksonville
 Dalton       McGuire              2021    FL     Ponte Vedra          Nease                Villages             Midfield     D2         Belmont Abbey
 Bryce        Pegram               2021    FL     Saint Johns          Nease                Ohana                Midfield     D2         Montevallo
 Hugh         Curran               2020    MA     Needham              Needham              Fighting Clams       Defense      D3         Trinity (CT)
 Ben          Jones                2020    WI     Neenah               Neenah               Sconnie/Team WI      Midfield     D3         Mount Union
 Gavin        Llewellyn            2020    WI     Neenah               Neenah                                    Defense      D3         MSO
 Matt         Carbone              2021    MA     Needham              Needham              Laxachusetts         FOGO         D3         Lasell
 Peter        Nowlan               2021    MA     Needham              Needham              Gorilla              Attack       D3         Ithaca
 Hugh         Curran               2021    MA     Needham              Needham              Fighting Clams       Defense      D3         Trinity (CT)
 Nicholas     Pisano               2022    MA     Needham              Needham              Laxachusetts         Attack       D1         Bryant
 Noah         Weiman               2020    PA     Langhorne            Neshaminy            Team 11              Midfield     D3         Eastern
 Jake         Purdy                2020    PA                          Neshaminy                                 Attack       CLUB       Penn State
 Griffin      Harmer               2020    IL                          Neuqua Valley        New Wave/Prospect    Defense      CLUB       Western Michigan
 Holden       Charboneau           2021    IL     Naperville           Neuqua Valley        TRUE (IL)            Defense      D2         Seton Hill
 Jacob        Cultrera             2020    CT     Newington            Newington                                 Midfield     CLUB       Rhode Island
 Owen         Freeman              2020    CT     Newington            Newington            Rip-It               Attack       D3         Western Connecticut
 Colby        Bump                 2020    CT     New London           New London                                             D3         Mitchell
 Owen         Jernigan             2020    NC     New Bern             New Bern             Cape Fear Shamrocks  Midfield     CLUB       North Carolina State
 Tommy        Pittman              2020    NC     New Bern             New Bern                                  Defense      D3         Methodist
 Gavin        Watters              2020    NC     New Bern             New Bern                                  LSM          CLUB       East Carolina
 Lukas        Behrendt             2020    NC     Pollocksville        New Bern             Cape Fear Shamrocks  Midfield     USCAA      Warren Wilson
 Jacob        Jones                2020    NC     New Bern             New Bern                                  Midfield     USCAA      Warren Wilson
 Leverett     Owens                2020    NC     New Bern             New Bern                                  Attack       USCAA      Warren Wilson
 Damani       Moore                2020    NC     New Bern             New Bern                                  Midfield     USCAA      Warren Wilson
 Saiquan      Bell                 2020    NC     New Bern             New Bern                                  Defense      USCAA      Warren Wilson
 John         Delgado              2020    NC     New Bern             New Bern                                  Midfield     USCAA      Warren Wilson
 Jadyn        Gonzalez             2020    MA     New Bedford          New Bedford                               LSM          D3         Mitchell
 Izaiah       Vega                 2020    MA     New Bedford          New Bedford/Dean                          Defense      D3         Mitchell
 Giovanni     Guido                2020    NY     New Paltz            New Paltz            HV Express           Goalie       D2         Mercy
 Kyle         Sullivan             2020    FL                          Newsome                                   Midfield     CLUB       Florida Gulf Coast
 Rylan        Reese                2020    FL                          Newsome                                   Defense      D2         Florida Southern
 Thomas       Stock                2020    NY     Farmingville         Newfield             LI Empire            Attack       D3         Farmingdale State
 Colby        McCaskill            2020    NC     Wilmington           New Hanover                               Defense      D2         Anderson (SC)
 Bryan        Balland              2020    NC     New Hanover          New Hanover          Cape Fear Shamrocks  Goalie       D2         Barton
 Andrew       Sulyma               2020    CA     Newark               Newark               NorCal               Midfield     CLUB       Dominican (CA)
 Kevanni      Daniels              2020    NC     Wilmington           New Hanover                               Midfield     NAIA       St. Andrews
 Brett        Tenaglia             2020    CT     New Fairfield        New Fairfield/Furman Prime Time           Attack       D1         Syracuse
 Terrance     Greene               2020    NY     Newark               Newark/Genessee CC                        Midfield     D2         Wheeling
 Jack         Barbee               2020    NC                          New Hanover                               Defense      D3         William Peace
 Kyle         Hatcher              2020    NC                          New Hanover          Rock                 Attack       D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Toby         Andersen             2020    FL     Lithia               Newsome              WFL                  Attack       NAIA       Michigan-Dearborn
 Andrew       Symon                2020    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           Eclipse              Defense      D3         Swarthmore
 Jack         Finnigan             2020    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           Eclipse              LSM          D1         Utah
 Tyler        Delancelotti         2020    OR     Lake Oswego          New Hampton          3D                   Attack       D3         Salisbury
 Bennett      Ong                  2020    CT                          New Canaan           Eclipse              Goalie       D1         Army
 Aidan        Goltz                2020    CA     Newport Beach        Newport Harbor       WC Starz             Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Justin       Wietfeldt            2020    CT     Greenwich            New Canaan           Eclipse              FOGO         D1         Michigan
 Austin       Ducommun             2020    BC     New Westminster      New Westminster      Seattle Starz/Classi Midfield     D1         Towson
 Colin        Deery                2020    NH     Walpole              New Hampton School   Piatelli Kings       Midfield     D1         Vermont
 Ian          Boisvert             2020    NH                          New Hampton School   4 Leaf               Goalie       D2         Saint Michael's
 Liam         Copp                 2020    NH     Duxbury              New Hampton School   3D NE                Defense      D3         Connecticut College
 Kyle         Shirk                2020    CT                          Newtown                                   Defense      D3         Rensselaer
 Alexander    Bechard              2020    NH                          New Hampton School                        Defense      D3         St. Lawrence
 Crosby       Fay                  2020    NH                          New Hampton School                        Attack       D3         St. Lawrence
 James        Hemmer               2020    IL                          New Trier                                 Defense      D3         Trinity (CT)
 Cooper       Yaccino              2020    IL                          New Trier                                 Goalie       D3         Trinity (CT)
 Mitchell     Shelman              2020    IL                          New Trier                                 Defense      D3         Wooster
 Konur        Markrud              2020    CA     Thousand Oaks        Newbury Park         Ronin                Goalie       CLUB       Dominican (CA)
 Nick         Stiles               2021    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           Sting/Eclipse/Boneya Attack       D3         MI
 Ryan         Cottone              2021    MA     Newburyport          Newburyport                               Attack       D2         Franklin Pierce
 Christian    Kinsey               2021    MA     Newburyport          Newburyport                               Midfield     D3         Norwich
 Trey         Bradford             2021    FL     Riverview            Newsome              TRUE (FL)            Defense      D3         Ohio Northern
 Josh         Kelly                2021    OH     Newark               Newark                                    Attack       NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Jeffrey      Garrity              2021    CT     Newtown              Newtown              PrimeTime            Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Michael      Giesler              2021    OH     Lewis Center         New Hampton School   Shred Thread         Defense      D3         Washington College
 Bailey       Manion               2021    NJ     New Egypt            New Egypt            NJLC                 Attack       D3         Immaculata
 Jesse        Shapiro              2021    IL     Glencoe              New Trier            MW Express           Midfield     D3         Williams
 Paul         Johnson              2021    FL     Lithia               Newsome              3D/813               Attack       D2         Alabama-Huntsville
 Cade         Vitto                2021    CA     Simi Valley          Newbury Park                              Attack       D2         Colorado Mesa
 Dillon       Ziemba               2021    DE     Newark               Newark Charter       Shamrocks            Attack       NAIA       Webber International
 Will         Cosco                2021    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           Eclipse              Midfield     D3         Rhodes
 Kyle         Such                 2021    CT     Newington            Newington            Rip It/CT Valley     LSM          D2         Felician
 Trevor       Reilly               2021    CT     Newington            Newington            CT Valley            Midfield     D3         Rivier
 Mike         Zapatka              2021    CT     Newington            Newington            CT Valley            Midfield     D3         Rivier
 Daniel       Barron               2021    CT     Newington            Newington            CT Valley            Midfield     D3         Eastern Connecticut
 Daniel       Nolan                2021    IL     Winnetka             New Trier            MW Express/Rotten Ap LSM          D3         Roanoke
 Callum       Wood                 2021    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           Eclipse              Attack       D3         Tufts
 Vincent      Flanagan             2021    IL     Kenilworth           New Trier            MW Express           Defense      D1         Providence
 Jack         Gullo                2021    NJ     New Providence       New Providence       Warrior Diamond/Tri- Goalie       D3         St. John Fisher
 John         Babnik               2021    IL     Glencoe              New Trier            TRUE (IN)            Attack       D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Charlie      Borthwick            2021    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           2 Way                Defense      D3         Swarthmore
 Camden       Devlin               2021    VT     Cornwall             New Hampton School   4 Leaf/NH Tomahawks  Midfield     D3         Colorado College
 Connor       Vitto                2021    CA     Simi Valley          Newbury Park         LA Heat              Midfield     D2         Colorado Mesa
 Oliver       Montgomery           2021    IL     Winnetka             New Trier            Midwest Exprress     Attack       D3         Trinity (CT)
 William      Charvala             2021    NJ     South Orange         Newark Academy       Blak Widow           Goalie       D3         Washington College
 Harrison     Appelt               2021    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           Eclipse              Attack       D3         Williams
 Kyle         McLaughlin           2021    PA     Doylestown           New Hope-Solebury    Team Turnpike        Attack       D3         Arcadia
 Jesse        Shapiro              2021    IL     Glencoe              New Trier            Midwest Express/Team Midfield     D1         Utah
 Liam         Griffiths            2021    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan/Deerfield Eclipse              Attack       D1         Harvard
 Caleb        Kelley               2021    PA     McSherrystown        New Oxford           Roughriders/Team MD  LSM          D3         Shenandoah
 Ryan         Caione               2021    CT                          New Canaan           Eclipse              Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 Matthew      Constantinides       2021    CT     New Fairfield        New Fairfield        Prime Time           FOGO         D1         Towson
 Rory         Keverline            2021    ME     Mount Vernon         New Hampton School   NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Merrimack
 Chris        Canet                2021    CT     New Canaan           New Canaan           Eclipse              Midfield     D1         Penn
 Luke         Romanek              2021    NH     Londonderry          New Hampton School   NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Thomas       McNeal               2021    NH     Windham              New Hampton School   NH Tomahawks         LSM          D1         Virginia
 Caden        Kramer               2022    NY     New Hartford         New Hartford         Orange Crush         LSM          D1         Siena
 Luke         Haley                2022    FL     Lithia               Newsome              Sweetlax             Midfield     D1         Utah
 James        McCool               2022    NH                          New Hampton          3D NE                Goalie       D1         Syracuse
 Preston      Dolan                2020    NY     North Tonawanda      Niagara-Wheatfield                        Defense      D2         Chowan
 JT           Hamby                2020    NY     Sanborn              Niagara Wheatfield                        Midfield     D3         Medaille
 Brian        Smith                2020    NY     Sanborn              Niagara Wheatfield                        Defense      D3         Medaille
 Kevin        Doyle                2021    NY                          Niagara Wheatfield                        Defense      D3         Hilbert
 William      Porfilio             2022    WI     Milwaukee            Nicolet              Alpha                Defense      D1         St. Bonaventure
 Christian    Moss                 2020    MA     Upton                Nipmuc               Coyotes              Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Connor       Woods                2021    MA     Upton                Nipmuck              Coyotes              Attack       D3         Keene State
 Walter       Ross                 2020    NY     Niskayuna            Niskayuna            SweetLax/Albany Powe Defense      D2         Le Moyne
 Evan         Kelly                2020    NY     Niskayuna            Niskayuna                                 Midfield     D3         Oneonta
 Spencer      Scardino             2020    NY     Niskayuna            Niskayuna            Albany Power         Goalie       D2         Saint Michael's
 Andrew       D'Allaird            2020    NY     Niskayuna            Niskayuna            Albany Power         Goalie       D2         Seton Hill
 Finn         McCullough           2020    NY     Niskayuna            Niskayuna            Sweetlax             Attack       D1         Army
 Cooper       Wilson               2021    NY     Niskayuna            Niskayuna            Albany Power         Midfield     D2         Saint Michaels
 Nick         Reffelt              2021    NY     Niskayuna            Niskayuna            Kieran               Defense      D3         Geneseo
 Noah         Watso-Hanson         2021    NY     Niskayuna            Niskayuna            Albany Power         LSM          D2         Le Moyne
 Brock        Behrman              2022    NY     Niskayuna            Niskayuna            LI Team 91           Attack       D1         Notre Dame
 Nick         Taylor               2020    MA     Hingham              Noble & Greenough    Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Hamilton
 Evan         Flagg                2020    ME     Berwick              Noble                4 Leaf/LaxPros       Midfield     D3         Thomas
 Evan         Rhode                2020    IN     Noblesville          Noblesville          Origins/Indy Elite   Midfield     D3         Calvin
 Oliver       Bernstein            2020    MA     Brookline            Nobles & Greenough   3D                   Midfield     D3         Bowdoin
 Brett        Baker                2020    IN     Noblesville          Noblesville          Origins/Red Wolves   LSM          D3         Trine
 John         Dixon                2020    FL     Vero Beach           Noble & Greenough Sc Laxachusetts         FOGO         D1         Georgetown
 Dan          Donahue              2020    MA                          Noble & Greenough Sc Fighting Clams       Goalie       D3         Union
 Ethan        Lung                 2021    MA     Westwood             Noble & Greenough Sc 3D NE                LSM          D3         Union
 Stephen      Gaskill              2021    MA     Chelsea              Noble & Greenough    3D NE/Harlem         Midfield     D1         Boston University
 Cole         Van Meter            2021    MA     Medfield             Noble & Greenough    Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Boston University
 Tate         Seeman               2022    MA     Weston               Noble & Greenough    Fighting Clams       Defense      D1         Air Force
 Chad         Palumbo              2022    MA     Newton               Noble & Greenough Sc Fighting Clams       Attack       D1         Princeton
 Andrew       Fitzsimons           2021    TN     Nolensville          Nolensville          No Excuse            Defense      D2         Montevallo
 Zachary      DeToto               2020    MD     Dunkirk              Northern             Koopers              Attack       JUCO       Coll. of S. Maryland
 Ryan         Foster               2020    CT     Lisbon               Norwich Free Academy                      Attack       D3         Mitchell
 John         Lewis                2020    CT     Farmington           Northhwest Catholic                       Goalie       D3         Mitchell
 Leif         Smith                2020    VA     Virginia Beach       Norfolk Academy                           Attack       D3         Washington & Lee
 Sean         Sean Jeffrey         2020    NY     East Northport       Northport                                 Defense      D1         Siena
 Carson       Ganger               2020    IN     Goshen               Northridge                                Midfield     D3         Concordia-Chicago
 Chadd        Rowe                 2020    GA     Atlanta              North Central                             Midfield     D3         Concordia-Chicago
 Brody        Burkholder           2020    IN     Groshen              Northridge                                Defense      NAIA       Ottawa
 Jaiden       Prosser              2020    GA     Dawsonville          North Forsyth                             Midfield     D2         Montevallo
 Tyler        Fleetwood            2020    MD     Glen Burnie          North County                              Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Jashane      Uter                 2020    NC     Jacksonville         Northside                                 Midfield     D2         Barton
 Logan        Gaddis               2020    GA     Norcross             Norcross             ATL Empire           Attack       D2         Anderson (SC)
 Michael      McCormack            2020    CT     Norwich              Norwich Free Academy Rip-It               Midfield     D2         Anderson (SC)
 Sean         Ring                 2020    GA     Suwanee              North Gwinnett                            Goalie       D2         Anderson (SC)
 Giacomo      Santamauro           2020    NC                          Northern Guilford                         Attack       CLUB       Appalachian State
 Blake        Lett                 2020    NC                          Northwest Guilford                        Attack       D2         Catawba
 Yoel         Fortaleza            2020    MD     White Plains         North Point                               Attack       JUCO       Coll. of S. Maryland
 Chase        Henderson            2020    NC     Greensboro           Northern Guilford                         FOGO         D3         Greensboro
 Sam          Kellam               2020    NC                          Northwood                                 Defense      D1         High Point
 Jonathan     Brunette             2020    MI     Farmington Hills     North Farmington                                       D3         Kalamazoo
 Jason        Madden               2020    CA     Walnut Creek         Northgate/Diablo Val Cali*Lax             Attack       D2         Limestone
 Kendrick     Brown                2020    NC     Durham               Northern                                  LSM          NAIA       St. Andrews
 DayShaun     Marshall             2020    NC     Durham               Northern                                  Midfield     NAIA       St. Andrews
 Ian          Barker               2020    MA     Norton               Norton                                    Midfield     D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Christopher  Smith                2020    CA     Norco                Norco                                     Defense      NAIA       St. Mary (KS)
 Jake         Schramm              2020    GA                          North Paulding       Wasatch              Midfield     D2         Alabama-Huntsville
 Matt         Keith                2020    PA     North Wales          North Penn           Dukes                Defense      D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Schylar      Chapman              2020    GA     Ackworth             North Paulding       Crossfire            Defense      NAIA       Cumberlands
 Nick         Woodard              2020    VA                          North Stafford       MadLax               Defense      JUCO       Essex C
 Mark         Nicholson            2020    MD                          Northern             Cannons              Midfield     D2         Newberry
 Carson       Curry                2020    GA                          North Oconee         LaxRats/Shared Threa LSM          D2         North Greenville
 Jacob        Thomas               2020    GA                          North Oconee         Shared Thread        Attack       D2         North Greenville
 Mason        McMahon              2020    CT     Norwich              Norwich Free Academy Rip-It               Defense      D3         Norwich
 Danny        Harkins              2020    PA                          North Penn                                Midfield     D3         Penn Tech
 Ronan        Depaul               2020    MD     Elkton               North East           Maverick/UC          Goalie       D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Colin        DeCleene             2020    NJ     Bloomsbury           North Hunterdon      Patriot              Midfield     D3         Stevenson
 Carter       Tesman               2020    IN     Middlebury           Northridge                                Defense      NAIA       Taylor
 Caleb        Williams             2020    GA     Newnan               Northgate                                 Attack       NAIA       Taylor
 Jonathan     Daniewicz            2020    CT     Preston              Norwich Free Academy Rip-It               Defense      D3         Western Connecticut
 Kevin        McQuade              2020    NJ                          North Hunterdon                           Midfield     D3         York
 Ben          Steirer              2020    OH     Sylvania             Northview                                 Defense      D3         Adrian
 Ryan         Frick                2020    MD     Pasadena             Northeast            Peninsula/Under the  Attack       JUCO       Essex C
 Jeffrey      Cobb                 2020    NC     Jacksonville         Northside                                 Defense      D3         Ferrum
 John         Swistak              2020    NJ     Blairstown           North Warren         Jersey Thunder                    D3         Moravian
 Jason        Daly                 2020    MD     Dunkirk              Northern             Cannons              Midfield     D3         Neumann
 Rafael       Fillyaw              2020    CT     Norwalk              Norwalk              Oilers               Defense      D3         New Paltz
 Garrett      Boersma              2020    CA     Norco                Norco                                     Attack       NAIA       Lourdes
 James        Kahn                 2020    NY     Glen Head            North Shore                               Goalie       D2         Molloy
 Landon       Sponseller           2020    OH     North Canton         North Canton Hoover  Burning River        Defense      D2         Seton Hill
 Brian        Arp                  2020    GA     Acworth              North Cobb Christian Thunder LB3          Defense      D3         Berry
 Kevin        Smith                2020    IN                          North Central        Origins/Red Wolves   Goalie       D3         Heidelberg
 Reid         Ursey                2020    GA     Dallas               North Paulding       3D                   Attack       D2         Maryville
 Dominick     Calderoni            2020    NY     Glen Head            North Shore                               Attack       D3         McDaniel
 Christoph    Tisdale              2020    MN     Northfield           Northfield           Team MN              Goalie       D3         Northwestern (MN)
 Charlie      Kenyon               2020    MA     Gill                 Northfield Mount Her NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Roanoke
 Jaiden       Davis                2020    GA     Cumming              North Forsyth                             Midfield     D2         Shorter
 Matt         Holland              2020    MD     North Beach          Northern             Cannons              Attack       D1         UMB
 Tommy        Fialkowski           2020    GA     Atlanta              North Atlanta                             Defense      D1         Bellarmine
 Ben          Locke                2020    VA                          Norfolk Academy                           Attack       D1         Brown
 Connor       Theriault            2020    MA                          Northfield Mount Her Fighting Clams       Goalie       D1         Brown
 Isaiah       Davis                2020    VA     Pittsburgh           North Allegheny      Apex                 Attack       D1         Bryant
 Drew         Harder               2020    OH     Uniontown            North Canton Hoover  Burning River        Defense      D1         Cleveland State
 James        Brewer               2020    GA                          North Atlanta        Thunder LB3          Defense      D1         Furman
 Larry        Love                 2020    GA                          North Atlanta                             Goalie       D1         Hampton
 Anthony      Masters              2020    NJ                          North Hunterdon      NJLC                 Defense      D1         Hofstra
 Gavin        McGuckin             2020    IL                          Northfield Mount Her TRUE (IL)            LSM          D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Keegan       Hughes               2020    MA     North Andover        North Andover        HGR                  Attack       D1         Merrimack
 Sal          Miccio               2020    NY                          Northport                                 Attack       D1         Sacred Heart
 Max          Minder               2020    VA                          Norfolk Academy      Amped                Defense      D1         VM
 Conor        Young                2020    PA     Lansdale             North Penn           Duke's               Attack       D2         Alabama-Huntsville
 Dylan        Chapel               2020    CT                          Norwich Free Academy Rip-It               FOGO         D2         Assumption
 Teddy        Willett              2020    MA                          Norwood                                   Defense      D2         Assumption
 Declan       Feeley               2020    NC                          Northwest Guilford                        Midfield     D2         Barton
 Jake         Homan                2020    PA                          North Penn           Dukes                Attack       D2         Chestnut Hill
 Ryley        Cole                 2020    GA                          North Paulding       Thunder LB3          Attack       D2         Florida Southern
 Colin        White                2020    NJ                          North Brunswick/Merc                      Goalie       D2         Georgian Court
 Andrew       Cormier              2020    MA     Fitchburg            Northfield Mount Her NH Tomahawks         FOGO         D2         Mercyhurst
 Jack         Margelli             2020    GA     Acworth              North Paulding                            Midfield     D2         Shorter
 Brett        Labonte              2020    MA     North Attleborough   North Attleborough   Piatelli Kings       Defense      D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Nicholas     Bryden               2020    MD                          North Hagerstown     Team MD              Midfield     D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Ryker        Brown                2020    GA                          North Paulding                            Midfield     D3         Birmingham Southern
 Jacob        Hasbrouck            2020    GA                          North Paulding                            Attack       D3         Birmingham Southern
 Bennett      Miller               2020    GA                          North Paulding                            Goalie       D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Noah         Gfell                2020    OH     Sylvania             Northview                                 Midfield     D3         Concordia-Chicago
 Jack         Chace                2020    MA     North Andover        North Andover        3D NE                Midfield     D3         Denison
 Zachary      Williamson           2020    NC     Oak Ridge            Northwest Guilford   Triad Elite          Attack       D3         Guilford
 Hunter       Morris               2020    MD     North East           North East           Susquehanna Stripers Midfield     D3         Hood
 Michael      Propersi             2020    CT     Norwalk              Norwalk              Team 91              Midfield     D3         Ithaca
 Andrew       Richardson           2020    NJ     North Brunswick      North Brunswick      Warrior Diamond      Midfield     D3         Kean
 Bryon        Rimmer               2020    PA     Hatfield             North Penn           Duke's               Goalie       D3         Maritime
 Jake         Auerbach             2020    NJ     Mahwah               Northern Highlands   NJ Riot              Midfield     D3         Muhlenberg
 Braydon      Sokolowski           2020    MD                          North Point                               Attack       D3         Pfeiffer
 Griffin      Pithie               2020    MA     Norwell              Norwell              Boston Kings         Goalie       D3         Rhodes
 Nathan       D'Amico              2020    MA     North Attleboro      North Attleboro      Coyotes (MA)         Goalie       D3         Rivier
 Judson       Powell               2020    VA                          North Allegheny                           Defense      D3         Roanoke
 Jack         Theriault            2020    MA                          Northfield Mount Her Fighting Clams       Attack       D3         Washington College
 Joey         Recine               2020    NY     North Babylon        North Babylon                             Goalie       JUCO       Nassau C
 Cade         Linnemeyer           2020    IL     Chicago              Northside College Pr East Avenue          Attack       NAIA       Aquinas
 Bryce        May                  2020    GA     Ackworth             North Paulding                            Defense      NAIA       Cumberlands
 Kollin       Etheridge            2020    GA                          North Paulding                            Midfield     NAIA       Reinhardt
 Adam         Burks                2020    CA     Norco                Norco                                     Attack       CLUB       Boise State
 Mark         Ranieri              2020    NY                          Northport                                 FOGO         CLUB       Nova Southeastern
 Levi         Shapiro              2021    RI     Saunderston          North Kingston       3D                   Goalie       D2         Florida Southern
 Dylan        Wilbur               2021    GA     Dallas               North Paulding                            Defense      D2         Young Harris
 Rowland      Neel                 2021    VA     Roanoke              North Cross          Dukes                Midfield     D3         Sewanee
 Josh         Vaughn               2021    CA     Norco                Norco                                     Goalie       CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Jacob        Isaksson             2021    MI     Northville           Northville           PLG                  Defense      CLUB       Western Michigan
 Reed         Conrey               2021    PA     Germansville         Northwestern Lehigh  Dukes                Defense      D1         Canisius
 Victor       Troese               2021    FL     Pompano              North Broward Prep   Swashbucklers        Midfield     D3         Neumann
 Tristan      Stephenson           2021    GA     Acworth              North Paulding       Thunder LB3          Attack       D2         North Greenville
 Tyler        Sarro                2021    MA     North Attleboro      North Attleboro      Piatelli             Defense      D2         Saint Michael's
 John         Santoro              2021    NJ     Upper Saddle River   Northern Highlands   Blue Star            Midfield     D3         Christopher Newport
 Harry        Leduc                2021    MA     Norwood              Norwood              Penguins             Midfield     D3         Clark
 Gaven        Kiehn                2021    MA     North Andover        North Andover        MBX/Fellowship       Defense      D3         Plymouth State
 Andrew       Tittmann             2021    NY     East Northport       Northport            LI Team 91           Goalie       JUCO       Nassau C
 Jacob        Bandfield            2021    CA     Norco                Norco                                     Midfield     D3         Earlham
 Seth         Barnes               2021    NC     Kannapolis           Northwest Cabarrus   Thunder LB3/Team Car Defense      D1         Colgate
 Conrad       Good                 2021    NY     North Salem          North Salem          Warriors             Midfield     D3         Roanoke
 Cole         Shallet              2021    GA     Suwannee             North Gwinnett/MBX   ATL Empire           Attack       D2         Anderson (SC)
 Luke         Tardich              2021    MI     Northville           Northville           PLG                  Attack       CLUB       Grand Valley State
 Nicholas     Jackson              2021    CT     Avon                 Northwest Catholic   CT Valley            Midfield     D3         Rivier
 Conner       Gallagher            2021    NY     Northport            Northport            LI Team 91           Defense      D3         Cortland
 Ben          Rohan                2021    PA     Wexford              North Allegheny                           Midfield     D2         Seton Hill
 Carson       Meckler              2021    PA     Pittsburgh           North Hills          Low & Away           Defense      D3         Marietta
 TJ           Buono                2021    NJ     Oradell              Northern Highlands   Patriot              Attack       D1         Canisius
 Derek        Caiazzo              2021    MD     Darlington           North Harford        TRUE/MD Wolfpack     Midfield     D2         Indianapolis
 Will         McGrath              2021    MD     Silver Spring        Northwood            MD Xtreme            Defense      D1         Wagner
 Danny        Coleman              2021    NJ     Audubon              Northern Highlands   Brotherhood          Goalie       D3         Misericordia
 Geist        Pollock              2021    VA     Salem                North Cross School   Amped/Koopers        Midfield     D3         Rhodes
 Thomas       Lee                  2021    NJ     Closter              Northern Valley      NJ Riot              Goalie       D3         Moravian
 Max          Esposito             2021    MD     Gaithersburg         Northwest            Next Level           Attack       D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Ryan         Rochelle             2021    NJ                          North Hunterdon                           Attack       D3         DeSales
 Andrew       Myers                2021    PA     Wexford              North Allegheny      Apex                 Attack       D3         Allegheny
 Nicholas     Grande               2021    NJ     Hampton              North Hunterdon      NJLC                 Attack       D3         Stockton
 Aidan        McGowen              2021    GA     Acworth              North Paulding       Crossfire            FOGO         D3         Benedictine (IL)
 Carson       Brown                2021    GA     Ball Ground          North Forsyth        Shred Thread         Goalie       D2         Montevallo
 Ethan        Koers                2020    CA     Irvine               Northwood            3D/Lacrosse School   LSM          D3         Whittier
 Matthew      Wetmore              2021    VA                          Norfolk Academy      Richmond Hawks       Goalie       D3         Williams
 Roumell      Greig                2021    GA     Norcross             Norcross             GA Tigers            Attack       D1         Drexel
 Gavin        Lacy                 2021    NY     Glen Head            North Shore          LI Team 91           Defense      D3         Arcadia
 Joseph       Hirvonen             2021    NC     Oak Ridge            Northwest Guilford   Triad                Attack       D3         Guilford
 Forrest      Demetri              2021    NY     Glen Head            North Shore          Rebels               Attack       D1         Brown
 Dylan        Robinson             2021    NJ     Columbus             Northern Burlington  Blue Star            Goalie       D1         Hampton
 Jake         Shaifer              2021    PA     Philadelphia         Northfield Mount Her Rising Sons          FOGO         D1         Hobart
 Nick         Lauderback           2021    MI     Northville           Northville           Juiced Cherries/Blue FOGO         D1         Michigan
 Ellis        Stedfast             2021    VA     Virginia Beach       Norfolk Academy      Amped                Goalie       D1         Rutgers
 Dominick     Genzale              2021    NY     Glen Head            North Shore          Rebels               Defense      D1         Stony Brook
 Luke         Wierengo             2021    MI                          Northville           Juiced Cherries      LSM          D1         Vermont
 Will         Inderlied            2021    VA     Virginia Beach       Norfolk Academy      Amped                Midfield     D1         Virginia
 Jack         Sandrib              2022    NY     East Northp          Northport            LI Team 91           LSM          D1         Siena
 Tyler        Kuprianchik          2022    NY     Northport            Northport            3D NE                FOGO         D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Owen         Finetto              2022    NJ     Haworth              Northern Valley      Patriot              Midfield     D1         Providence
 Zane         Ratliff              2022    VA     Vinton               North Cross School   Roughriders          Attack       D1         VM
 Michael      Meyer                2022    NY     East Northport       Northport            LI Rebels            Attack       D1         Fairfield
 Daniel       Eagers               2022    NY     East Northport       Northport            LI Team 91           Defense      D1         Delaware
 Rachel       Weiner               2022    FL     Parkland             North Broward Prep   FL Select            Attack       D1         Northwestern
                 
 Byron        Palmieri             2020    CT     Guilford             Notre Dame           Team CT              LSM          D3         Clark
 Alex         Higgins              2020    NJ     South Brunswick      Notre Dame           Team Turnpike        Attack       D3         Drew
 Spencer      Wittebort            2020    MI     Clarkston            Notre Dame Prep      Chiefs Elite/Omnia   Attack       D2         Tampa
 Bob          Boone                2020    CA                          Notre Dame           Ronin                Attack       D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Ian          Shields              2020    IL     Chicago              Notre Dame Prep      East Avenue          Defense      NAIA       Clarke
 Nolan        DiSora               2021    PA     Easton               Notre Dame           Dukes/HEADstrong     Attack       D3         Ithaca
 Connor       Smith                2021    CT                          Notre Dame           Team CT              Goalie       D1         Sacred Heart
 Jack         Dagata               2021    CT     Branford             Notre Dame           Oilers               Defense      D3         Endicott
 Nathaniel    Snyder               2021    PA     Easton               Notre Dame Green Pon Upper Level/Blue Sta Attack       D3         Haverford
 Kaden        Hovey                2021    MI     Lake Angelus         Notre Dame Prep      Omnia/TRUE/Denver El Goalie       D3         Colorado College
 Alec         Jones                2021    NJ     Chesterfield         Notre Dame           NJLC                 Midfield     D3         Grove City
 Alex         Higgins              2021    NJ     South Brunswick      Notre Dame           Team Turnpike        Midfield     D3         Drew
 Nick         Shanley              2021    CT     Milford              Notre Dame           CT Cardinals         Midfield     D1         Merrimack
 Joseph       Meidling             2022    NJ     Lawrenceville        Notre Dame           NJLC                 FOGO         D1         Towson
 Cristofero   Cucciuffo            2022    PA     Easton               Notre Dame Green Pon HEADstrong           Goalie       D1         St. Bonaventure
 Davis        Weakley              2020    MI     Novi                 Novi                 Team Total           Midfield     D2         Limestone
 Caden        Mosley               2020    MI     Novi                 Novi                                      Midfield     NAIA       Madonna
 Sean         Molloy               2020    MI     Novi                 Novi                                      LSM          NAIA       Siena Heights
 Mack         Carter               2021    CA     Novato               Novato               Alcatraz Outlaws/WC  Midfield     D1         Army
 Alexander    Vargas               2021    MI     Novi                 Novi                 Juiced Cherries      LSM          D2         Lewis
 Ryan         Turano               2020    NJ     Nutley               Nutley               Evolution            Midfield     D3         Fairleigh Dickinson
 Johnny       Matrona              2020    NJ     Nutley               Nutley               Evolution            Goalie       D3         Piedmont
 Dominic      Contella             2020    NJ     Nutley               Nutley               Resolute Force       Midfield     D3         Susquehanna
 Billy        Sullivan             2021    NY     Valley Cottage       Nyack                Predators            LSM          D1         Binghamton
 Axel         Aymond               2020    WA     Seattle              O'Dea                Cityside/Classics    Attack       D3         Southwestern
 Joseph       Wilson               2020    MD     New Market           Oakdale                                   Midfield     D2         Queens (NC)
 Blake        Marcey               2020    VA                          Oakton               VLC/Top Caliber      Midfield     D3         Christopher Newport
 Owen         Consoletti           2020    CA     Thousand Oaks        Oak Park/Sonoma Stat Mavericks            Attack       D2         Limestone
 Ryan         Donabauer            2020    ND     Fargo                Oak Grove            MN Select/Chill      Defense      CLUB       North Dakota State
 Aaron        Coombs               2020    MD     New Market           Oakdale              Team MD              Defense      D3         Shenandoah
 Connor       Clarke               2020    FL     Trenton              Oak Hall School      FL Generals          Midfield     D2         Queens (NC)
 Jackson      Ryan                 2020    FL     Gainesville          Oak Hall School      FL Generals/SweetLax Defenseman   D1         Mercer
 Evan         Hayek                2020    MD     New Market           Oakdale              Team MD              Defense      D1         Merrimack
 Hagan        Buchanan             2020    CA     El Dorado Hills      Oak Ridge            3D CA                FOGO         D2         Westminster (UT)
 Elijah       Clark                2021    WI     Oak Creek            Oak Creek            Top Center           Goalie       D3         Northland
 Sam          Weinberg             2021    IL     Oak Park             Oak Park River Fores East Ave/Team IL     Attack       D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Dylan        Fagan                2021    VA     Herndon              Oakton               VLC                  Defense      D3         Middlebury
 Shayne       Ryan                 2021    FL                          Oak Hall School      FL Generals/SweetLax Goalie       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Thomas       DeSouza              2021    VA     Vienna               Oakton               VLC                  FOGO         D3         Lynchburg
 Noam         Levy-Smith           2020    NJ     Margate City         Ocean City           SouthShore           Midfield     D3         Stockton
 Cole         Sweeney              2020    SC                          Oceanside Collegiate Top Left             Defense      D1         Furman
 Owen         Ciali                2020    SC     Charleston           Oceanside Collegiate Top Left             Midfield     D2         Lander
 Cooper       Rhue                 2020    SC                          Oceanside Academy    Rock/Top Left        Midfield     D2         Lander
 Kyle         Carretta             2020    SC                          Oceanside Collegiate Top Left             Defense      D3         Lynchburg
 Luke         Akers                2020    SC                          Oceanside Collegiate Top Left             Goalie       D2         Mars Hill
 Cameron      Weeks                2020    SC     Mt. Pleasant         Ocean Collegiate     Rock/Top Left        FOGO         D2         Anderson (SC)
 Teddy        Grimley              2020    NJ     Margate              Ocean City           SouthShore           Defense      D1         NJI
 Joey         Boylston             2020    SC     Mount Pleasant       Oceanside Academy    Rock/Top Left        Defense      D1         Utah
 KC           Carlson              2020    NY     Rockville Centre     Oceanside            Igloo                Goalie       D2         Wingate
 Hayden       Smallwood            2020    NJ     Ocean City           Ocean City           SouthShore           Midfield     D3         Stockton
 Gavin        Jackson              2021    NJ     Ocean City           Ocean City           NJLC                 Goalie       D3         Juniata
 Dale         Alto                 2021    NJ     Oakhurst             Ocean Township       Tri-State            Midfield     D1         Siena
 Jason        Fridge               2021    WA     Lynnwood             O'Dea                CitySide             Attack       D3         Cabrini
 Stephen      Morley               2020    NY     Ogdensburg           Ogdensburg           Rhino/Unity          LSM          D2         Mercyhurst
 Drew         Gulick               2020    MI     Okemos               Okemos               CAPS/Momentum        Midfield     D3         Alma
 Mitchell     Chermak              2021    MI     Okemos               Okemos               Juiced Cherries/Powe Midfield     D3         Denison
 Blake        Stockwell            2020    KS     Olathe               Olathe Northwest     Blue Valley          Attack       D3         Edgewood
 Edward       Fernandes            2020    CT     Old Saybrook         Old Saybrook                              Midfield     D3         Mitchell
 Ryan         Cupo                 2020    NJ     Old Bridge           Old Bridge                                Goalie       D2         Georgian Court
 Bobby        Shannon              2020    NJ     Old Bridge           Old Bridge/Brookdale                      Midfield     D2         Felician
 Garrett      Kenny                2020    NJ     Old Bridge           Old Bridge           Team Turnpike        FOGO         D2         Georgian Court
 Kristopher   Owens                2020    MD     Severn               Old Mill                                  Midfield     D2         Adams State
 Matthew      Solano               2020    NJ     Old Bridge           Old Bridge           Team Turnpike        Attack       D2         Dominican (NY)
 Ethan        Wilson               2020    MD                          Old Mill             Hawks                Attack       D2         Seton Hill
 Colby        Smith                2020    MD                          Old Mill             Prostart             Midfield     D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Stefan       Bowser               2020    MD     Glen Burnie          Old Mill             Peninsula            Midfield     D3         DeSales
 Guerin       San Agustin          2021    NJ     Old Bridge           Old Bridge           Team Turnpike        Attack       D3         Penn College
 Ryan         Quinlan              2021    MA                          Old Rochester        Laxachusetts         Defense      D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Colby        Dellinger            2021    MD     Severn               Old Mill                                  Defense      D3         Muskingham
 Cameron      James                2021    MD     Glen Burnie          Old Mill                                  Defense      D2         Adams State
 Mason        Spaulding            2020    OH     Powell               Olentangy Liberty                         Attack       D3         Capital
 Tanner       Davidson             2020    OH     Westerville          Olentangy Orange     Resolute             Goalie       D2         Walsh
 Grant        Butler               2020    OH                          Olentangy Liberty    TRUE (OH)            Defense      D3         Ohio Northern
 Korey        Raymond              2020    OH     Columbus             Olentangy Liberty                         LSM          JUCO       Ancilla J
 Tanner       Hegarty              2021    OH     Galena               Olentangy Orange     Haymakers            Midfield     D2         Wingate
 Brady        Ramsey               2021    OH     Lewis Center         Olentangy                                 Midfield     D3         Wittenberg
 Luke         Applegate            2021    OH     Lewis Center         Olentangy Orange     Haymakers            Defense      D1         Cleveland State
 Samuel       Warner               2021    OH     Delaware             Olentangy Berlin     TRUE                 Goalie       D3         Ursinus
 Aidan        Kenley               2021    OH     Powell               Olentangy Liberty    Resolute             Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Alex         Theuerkauf           2021    OH     Columbus             Olentangy Liberty    Resolute             Attack       D1         Robert Morris
 Gavin        Angell               2022    OH     Columbus             Olentangy Berlin     TRUE (OH)            Attack       D1         Jacksonville
 Shane        Kilkelly             2021    MA                          Oliver Ames          Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         Endicott
 Anthony      DeMarco              2021    OH     Olmsted Falls        Olmsted Falls        Xcelerate/NEO        Midfield     D3         Allegheny
 Brinton      Herrscher            2020    UT                          Olympus              Wasatch              Midfield     CLUB       Utah Valley
 Xander       Gordon               2020    UT     Salt Lake            Olympus              Wasatch              Midfield     D2         Westminster (UT)
 Trevor       Hodges               2020    FL                          Olympia                                   FOGO         D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Zach         Delaney              2020    NY                          Onondaga             Orange Crush         Midfield     D1         Hobart
 Avery        Porter               2020    WA     Poulsbo              O'Dea                                     Attack       D3         Eastern
 Dylan        Boyer                2020    NC     Hillsborough         Orange               Hilltoppers          Attack       D2         Queens (NC)
 Wyatt        Jones                2020    NC     Hillsboro            Orange                                    Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Jonathan     DeMontagnac          2021    NJ     Warren               Oratory Prep         2 Knights            LSM          D1         Holy Cross
 Jon          Sokolowski           2020    NY     Orchard Park         Orchard Park         Buffalo Lax Academy  Defense      D1         Cleveland State
 Maxwell      Streety              2020    NY     Orchard Park         Orchard Park         Buffalo Academy      Midfield     D2         Pace
 Cooper       David                2020    MI     Commerce Charter Twp Orchard Lake St. Mar Team Total/Vipers    FOGO         NAIA       Siena Heights
 William      MacLeod              2022    ON     Stoney Creek         Orchard Park         Edge/Hamilton        Attack       D1         Robert Morris
 Brody        Barlow               2020    WI     Oregon               Oregon                                    FOGO         D3         Dubuque
 Jack         Cross                2020    OR     Oregon City          Oregon City          Madlax               Attack       NAIA       Webber International
 John         Fitzhenry            2020    OR     Portland             Oregon Episcopal Sch WC Starz/212         LSM          D3         Amherst
 Ethan        Bankowski            2020    OR     Portland             Oregon Episcopal Sch 3D                   Defense      D3         Connecticut College
 Luke         Morissette           2021    OR     Portland             Oregon Episcopal Sch 3D/Mad Dog           Attack       D3         Bates
 Silas        Herman               2020    MN     Long Lake            Orona                MN Select            Midfield     D2         Alabama-Huntsville
 Freddie      Brophy               2020    MN     Long Lake            Orono                MN Loons             Defense      JUCO       Harford C
 John         Turnquist            2020    NY     Ossining             Ossining             Team 91              Midfield     D1         Wagner
 Carson       Colucci              2020    NY     Oswego               Oswego                                    Attack       D3         Brockport
 Alex         Koproski             2020    NY     Oswego               Oswego                                    Midfield     D3         Clarkson
 Garrett      Besaw                2020    NY     Oswego               Oswego                                    Midfield     D3         Morrisville
 Jack         Rice                 2020    NY     Oswego               Oswego               Orange Crush         Midfield     D3         Salisbury
 Chris        Tapia                2020    IL     Aurora               Oswego East          New Wave/Prospect    Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Aidan        Rubio                2021    WA     Seattle              O'Dea                Seattle Starz        Attack       D3         Swarthmore
 Henry        Bruininks            2021    WA     Seattle              O'Dea                CitySide             Attack       D3         Bates
 Jordan       Morse                2020    NY                          Our Lady of Lourdes  845                  Midfield     D3         Western Connecticut
 Ryan         Weickel              2020    NY     Wappingers Falls     Our Lady of Lourdes/                      Goalie       D3         Sage
 Jordan       Marsh                2020    NY                          Our Lady of Lourdes  845                  Midfield     D3         Western Connecticut
 Samuel       Millie               2020    FL     Sarasota             Out of Door Academy  3D/FL Select/Panther Defense      D3         Haverford
 Kairon       Battle               2020    MD     Baltimore            Overlea                                   Goalie       JUCO       ASA-Miami
 Tanner       Sims                 2020    FL     Winter Springs       Oviedo                                    Attack       D2         Flagler
 Julian       VanDeventer          2021    FL     Oviedo               Oviedo               Always Sunny         LSM          D2         Saint Leo
 Nick         Griffith             2021    FL     Oviedo               Oviedo               Always Sunny         Attack       D3         Calvin
 Jack         Nelson               2020    OK     Owasso               Owasso/St. Mary (KS)                      Attack       NAIA       Benedictine (KS)
 Ethan        Goodenow             2020    OK     Owasso               Owasso               Impulse              Defense      D2         Newberry
 Trey         Goins                2021    OK     Owasso               Owasso               Impulse/Tulsa Unpara Midfield     D1         Albany
 Mick         Kilgallon            2020    PA     Spring City          Owen J. Roberts      Black Bear           Midfield     D3         Misericordia
 Christian    Brofft               2020    PA                          Owen J Roberts                            Midfield     D1         Boston University
 Cooper       Chamberlain          2020    PA                          Owen J Roberts                            Midfield     D3         Dickinson
 Christian    Tomei                2020    FL     Jupiter              Oxbridge Academy/Ohi Resolute             Goalie       D1         Jacksonville
 Connor       Davies               2020    FL                          Oxbridge Academy                          Attack       D1         Providence
 Reece        Riccardo             2020    FL                          Oxbridge Academy     Sweetlax             Attack       D2         Tampa
 George       Wandoff              2022    FL     Jupiter              Oxbridge Academy     Sweetlax             Defense      D1         Syracuse
 Logan        Minch                2020    PA     Oxford               Oxford                                    Defense      D3         Eastern
 Logan        Vachon               2020    MI     Oxford               Oxford               GP Select            Attack       D3         Wittenberg
 Owen         Orlando              2020    ME     South Paris          Oxford Hills                              Defense      D3         Thomas
 Matthew      Pullman              2020    MI     Oxford               Oxford                                    Attack       D2         Davenport
 Nick         Viviano              2020    MI     Oxford               Oxford               313                  LSM          D3         North Central
 Nick         Soukup               2021    MI     Oxford               Oxford               Cash Cow             Attack       NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Mark         Melchor              2020    MD     Accokeek             Oxon Hill                                 Attack       JUCO       Coll. of S. Maryland
 Jacob        Yalung               2020    MD     Accokeek             Oxon Hill                                 Attack       JUCO       Coll. of S. Maryland
 Hayden       Marshall             2021    NH     Durham               Oyster River         NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D2         Saint Anselm
 Ethan        Todd                 2021    NH     Barrington           Oyster River         NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Rivier
 Evan         Karestos             2021    GA     Atlanta              Pace Academy         3D GA                Defense      D3         Dickinson
 Hayes        Barnett              2020    TN     Franklin             Page                                      Midfield     D2         Anderson (SC)
 Cortez       Wilson               2020    NC     Greensboro           Page                 NCF Triad            Midfield     D2         Catawba
 Cameron      Walters              2021    NC     Greensboro           Page                 Triad                LSM          D3         McDaniel
 Sean         Roberts              2020    MD                          Paint Branch         MDX                  Midfield     D3         MSO
 Erek         Augustin             2020    MD     Burtonsville         Paint Branch         MDX-Revolution       Midfield     D2         Frostburg State
 Brayden      Longnecker           2020    NV     Las Vegas            Palo Verde           Vegas Starz          Midfield     D2         Chowan
 Kyle         Johnson              2020    FL     Lake Worth           Palm Beach Central   PB Revolution        Defense      CLUB       Florida
 Evan         Hurlbutt             2020    NY                          Palmyra-Macedon                           Attack       D3         Alfred State
 Anton        Strasser             2020    CA     Monterey             Palma                Bixby Ballers        Goalie       D3         Dubuque
 Brodie       Buckert              2020    NY                          Palmyra-Macedon                           Attack       JUCO       Finger Lakes C
 Alec         Sapienza             2020    NY                          Palmyra-Macedon                           Defense      JUCO       Finger Lakes C
 Sam          Quick                2020    NY                          Palmyra-Macedon                           Midfield     D3         Potsdam
 Tanner       Thompson             2020    NY                          Palmyra-Macedon      Harvest              Defense      CLUB       Temple
 Bennett      Medyn                2020    NY     Macedon              Palmyra-Macedon      Blaze                Attack       D3         Thiel
 Birk         Swan                 2020    CA                          Palos Verdes         LA Heat              Midfield     D3         Emerson
 Brandon      Luft                 2020    PA     Palmyra              Palmyra              Rock                 Defense      D3         Greensboro
 Griffin      Kiesler              2020    IL     Palatine             Palatine             Yeti                 Defense      D3         MSO
 Ethan        Pavlet               2020    CA     Salinas              Palma                ADVNC/WC Starz       Defense      CLUB       California
 Brandon      Clark                2020    CA                          Palos Verdes         LA Heat              Defense      D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Cole         Clinton              2020    CA                          Palos Verdes         LA Heat              FOGO         D1         Sacred Heart
 Joey         Quinn                2020    CA                          Palos Verdes         LA Heat              Goalie       D2         Colorado Mesa
 Andrew       Ward                 2020    PA     Palmyra              Palmyra              Rock                 Defense      D2         Florida Tech
 Zack         Baker                2020    NY     Palmyra              Palmyra-Macedon      Harvest              Attack       D2         Maryville (MO)
 Grady        Arnold               2020    NY                          Palmyra-Macedon      Harvest              Attack       D2         Seton Hill
 Mike         DeSain               2020    NY     Palmyra              Palmyra-Macedon      Harvest              Defense      D3         Alfred
 Josh         Case                 2020    CO                          Palisade                                               D3         Monmouth (IL)
 Jordan       White                2020    CA                          Palos Verdes         LA Heat/Dirty Dozen  Midfield     D3         Univ. of New England
 Brady        Foote                2021    IL     Palatine             Palatine             Team One             Midfield     S2         Saint Rose
 Colton       Beaudoin             2021    CA     Rolling Hills Estate Palos Verdes                              Attack       D3         Wooster
 Rand         Paddack              2021    IL     Palatine             Palatine             Team One             Goalie       D1         Bryant
 Bradley      Sharp                2021    CA                          Palos Verdes         Legends West         Attack       D1         Yale
 Quinn        Nolan                2022    NY     Palmyra              Palmyra-Macedon      FCA                  FOGO         D1         St. Bonaventure
 Zachary      Lombardi             2020    NC     Cary                 Panther Creek        Team 91              Goalie       NAIA       St. Andrews
 Andrew       Burch                2020    NC     Cary                 Panther Creek        Carolina National    Midfield     D3         Guilford
 Declan       Fullerton            2020    NY     Briarcliff           Panas                Prime Time/Snipers   Goalie       JUCO       Tompkins-Cortland C
 Ryan         Stines               2021    NC                          Panther Creek        24-7/Red Devil/Carol Attack       D1         Utah
 Hunter       Utz                  2020    NE     Papillion            Papillion-La Vista S                      Attack       D3         Anderson (IN)
 Desmond      Stukes               2020    MD     Parkville            Parkville                                 Attack       D2         Chowan
 Gabe         Atkins               2020    MN     Hastings             Park                 Gophers              Midfield     D3         Edgewood
 Dylan        Bondeson             2020    MN     Cottage Grove        Park                 MN Lax               Midfield     D3         Edgewood
 Luke         McCall               2020    UT     Park City            Park City            212/Legends West/UT  Defense      D3         Washington & Lee
 GJ           Nazziola             2020    NJ                          Parsippany Hills     Thundercanes         Midfield     D3         Drew
 Cameron      Clark                2020    MD                          Parkville            TRUE (MD)            Defense      JUCO       Harford C
 Jack         Van de Ven           2020    MO                          Park Hill South      Team KC              Midfield     D2         Rockhurst
 Dylan        Bauer                2020    UT     Park City            Park City            WC Starz/212         Attack       D1         Johns Hopkins
 Brady        Baumann              2020    UT     Park City            Park City            Legends/Wasatch      Midfield     D1         Marist
 Maximus      Kistler              2020    PA     Allentown            Parkland                                  LSM          D1         Monmouth
 Andrew       Pederson             2020    UT     Park City            Park City            WC Starz             Defense      D1         Princeton
 Cody         Zellmer-Johnson      2020    MN     Hastings             Park                 Frogs                Goalie       D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Elijah       Darby                2020    NJ     Lake Hiawatha        Parsippany                                Midfield     D3         Kean
 Avery        Napolitano           2020    PA     Allentown            Parkland             HEADstrong           Goalie       D3         Moravian
 Ryan         Gass                 2020    NJ     Paramus              Paramus              NJ Riot              Defense      D3         York
 Joshua       Moyer                2021    PA     Allentown            Parkland             Fusion               Midfield     D2         Belmont Abbey
 Matthew      Albertson            2021    PA     Alentown             Parkland             Fusion/HEADstrong    Midfield     D3         Roanoke
 Joshua       Zdanowicz            2021    NJ     Park Ridge           Park Ridge           Brotherhood          Midfield     D3         Lycoming
 Cole         Ward                 2021    UT     Park City            Park City            RM Rippers           Attack       D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Tyler        Vendetti             2021    UT     Park City            Park City            TRUE/RM Rippers      Attack       D3         Haverford
 Will         Filipovits           2021    PA     Allentown            Parkland             Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D3         Amherst
 Cole         Helmer               2021    PA     Allentown            Parkland             Rising Sons          Defense      D3         Widener
 Anthony      Yarussi              2021    NJ     Parsippany           Parsippany Hills     Evolution            Attack       D3         Hood
 Matthew      Barraco              2022    PA     Allentown            Parkland             Dukes                FOGO         D1         Harvard
 Ethan        Shaw                 2020    NJ     Woodland Park        Passaic Valley       Brotherhood          Attack       D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Shane        Cubala               2021    NJ     River Vale           Pascack Valley       Swarm                LSM          D3         Alfred
 Joseph       Celentano            2021    NJ                          Passaic Valley                            Defense      D2         Felician
 Jared        Cohen                2021    NJ     Hillsdale            Pascack Valley       Swarm                Defense      D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Joseph       Christiano           2021    NJ                          Pascack Valley       Tri-State            Attack       D1         Hartford
 Daniel       Haag                 2021    NJ     River Vale           Pascack Valley       Swarm                FOGO         D3         Cortland
 Ryan         Shehan               2020    NC     Morganton            Patton                                    Attack       D2         Mars Hill
 Jack         Brown                2020    MD                          Patterson Mill       Maverick/UC          Defense      D2         Mount Olive
 Nick         Capannelli           2020    VA                          Patriot              VLC                  FOGO         D1         Air Force
 Ryan         Kindel               2020    VA                          Patriot                                   Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Ryan         Thatcher             2020    VA     Bristow              Patriot              BattleLax            Attack       D3         Chatham
 Gavin        O'Connor             2021    NY     Medford              Patchogue-Medford    LI Legacy            Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Andrew       Sumner               2021    NY     Medford              Patchogue-Medford    LI Team 91           Defense      D2         North Greenville
 Aidan        Fairchild            2022    VA     Gainesville          Patriot              MadLax               LSM          D1         Richmond
 Jackson      Palmer               2020    VA                          Paul VI Catholic     VLC                  Attack       D2         Colorado Mesa
 Charlie      O'Connor             2020    VA                          Paul VI              VLC                  Midfield     D1         Duke
 Billy        Saffin               2020    VA     Fairfax              Paul VI              Blackwolf            Midfield     D1         Loyola
 John         Kelly                2020    VA     Great Falls          Paul VI              Blackwolf/Hammers    FOGO         D1         Marist
 Owen         Houston              2020    VA                          Paul VI              Duke's               Midfield     D1         VM
 Brian        Howdershell          2020    VA                          Paul VI              Evergreen/Hammers    Midfield     D1         VM
 Max          Redmond              2020    VA     Warrenton            Paul VI              Hammers              Attack       D1         VM
 Caleb        McNaull              2020    VA                          Paul VI              VLC                  LSM          D3         Gettysburg
 Benjamin     Branic               2020    VA     Leesburg             Paul VI              Hammers              Defense      D3         Roanoke
 Bryce        Morris               2021    VA     South Riding         Paul VI              Trilogy/Cavalier/212 Goalie       D1         Manhattan
 Bennett      Love                 2021    VA     Sterling             Paul VI              Blackwolf            Defense      D3         Colorado College
 Colin        Degrassi             2021    VA     McLean               Paul VI              VLC                  Defense      D1         Air Force
 Jake         Moran                2021    NY     Central Square       Paul V Moore         Orange Crush         Midfield     D1         Albany
 Will         Barnes               2021    VA                          Paul VI              MadLax               Goalie       D1         Boston University
 Gavin        Levay                2022    VA     Vienna               Paul VI              MadLax               Defense      D1         Merrimack
 Carson       Boyle                2022    VA     Aldie                Paul VI              VLC                  Attack       D1         Vermont
 Zachary      Walsh                2022    VA     Bristow              Paul VI              MadLax               Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Johnny       Kidd                 2022    VA     Leesburg             Paul VI              Blackwolf/Cavalier   FOGO         D1         Lehigh
 Marco        Signorello           2022    VA     Leesburg             Paul VI              Blackwolf            Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Colby        Therrien             2020    MA     Peabody              Peabody              HGR                  Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Tommy        Smith                2020    TX                          Pearland                                  Attack       D3         Medaille
 Jayden       Price                2020    TX     Pearland             Pearland             Dirty Birds HTX      Midfield     D1         Hampton
 Trey         Riemann              2020    TX     Pearland             Pearland             Dirty Birds          Goalie       D1         Hampton
 Andrew       Lucas                2021    MA     Peabody              Peabody Veterans     Gorilla              Defense      D1         Bryant
 Owen         O'Neill              2020    NJ                          Peddie               Tri-State            LSM          D3         Denison
 Owen         O'Neill              2020    NJ                          Peddie               Tri-State            Defense      D3         Denison
 Chris        Dindino              2021    NJ     Turnersville         Peddie School        SouthShore           Goalie       D3         Muhlenberg
 Eddie        Dunhill              2020    NY                          Pelham Memorial      Team 91              Midfield     D3         Skidmore
 Charlie      Katin                2020    NH     Pelham               Pelham               NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Dane         Crowley              2020    NY                          Pelham Memorial      Predators            Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Ben          Morfit               2021    NY     Pelham               Pelham               Igloo                Midfield     D1         Air Force
 Sebastian    Alvarez              2020    FL     Pembroke Pines       Pembroke Pines Chart                      Goalie       JUCO       ASA-Miami
 Sam          Steele               2021    MA     Pembroke             Pembroke             Laxachusetts         LSM          D3         Lynchburg
 Hayden       Strickland           2020    FL     Pensacola            Pensacola Catholic   412/Shred Thread     Midfield     D3         Huntingdon
 John         Robbins              2020    PA                          Penn-Trafford                             Midfield     D3         Thiel
 Colton       Smith                2020    NY                          Penn Yan                                  Attack       D3         Cortland
 James        Wheeler              `       NY     Penfield             Penfield                                  Defense      D3         Gordon
 Patrick      McCarthy             2020    NY     Penfield             Penfield                                  Defense      JUCO       Monroe C
 Jeff         Kinyoun              2020    NY     Penn Yan             Penn Yan                                  Goalie       D3         Oswego
 Luke         Condon               2020    NY     Penfield             Penfield             Harvest/Blaze        Midfield     D3         St. John Fisher
 Maxwell      Henry                2020    NJ     Ewing                Pennington School    Team Turnpike        Midfield     D3         Arcadia
 Luke         Nolan                2020    PA                          Pennsbury                                 Goalie       CLUB       Florida
 Charlie      Nuschke              2020    PA     Levittown            Pennsbury            NXT                  Defense      D1         Hartford
 Lance        Rainer               2020    NJ     Moorestown           Penn Charter                              Midfield     D1         Wagner
 William      Anderson             2020    NJ     Yardley              Pennsbury            Bucks Select         Attack       D2         Chestnut Hill
 Travis       Wagner               2020    NY     Penfield             Penfield             Sweetlax             Goalie       D2         Le Moyne
 Ben          Wildman              2020    NY     Penfield             Penfield             Harvest              Defense      D3         Babson
 Buddy        Pelish               2020    NY     Penfield             Penfield             SweetLax             Defense      D3         Haverford
 Ayden        Mowry                2021    NY     Penn Yan             Penn Yan             FCA                  Attack       D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Ryan         Dezutel              2021    PA     Yardley              Pennsbury            Team Turnpike        FOGO         D2         Lander
 Kellen       Seth                 2021    PA     Lower Gwynedd        Penn Charter School  Dukes/Nation United/ Midfield     D3         Bates
 Jackson      Saulpaugh            2021    NY     Penfield             Penfield             Blaze                Attack       D2         Mercyhurst
 Christopher  Fanelli              2021    PA     Perkasie             Pennridge            Team 11              Attack       D3         Eastern
 Jake         Kearney              2021    PA     Media                Penncrest            NXT                  Defense      D3         Dickinson
 Avery        Dysart               2021    PA     Yardley              Pennsbury            Team 11              Midfield     D3         Colorado College
 JD           Robinson             2021    PA     Millersville         Penn Manor           Rock                 Defense      D3         Delaware Valley
 Clayton      Hollinger            2021    PA     Millersville         Penn Manor           Dukes                Attack       D3         Cabrini
 John         Richiusa             2021    NY     Penfield             Penfield             Harvest/Blaze        Midfield     D1         Canisius
 Steven       Woolery              2021    PA     Media                Penncrest            NXT                  Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Conor        Mckee                2021    PA     Ambler               Penn Charter         Rising Sons          Attack       D1         Lehigh
 Antonio      DeMarco              2021    PA     Gwynedd Valley       Penn Charter School  Rising Sons/Team11   Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Ben          Tompkins             2021    PA     Coatesville          Penn Charter         Freedom              Goalie       D3         Dickinson
 Colin        Michner              2022    PA     Plymouth Meeting     Penn Charter         Big 4 HHH            Attack       D1         Villanova
 Colin        Michener             2022    PA     Plymouth Meeting     Penn Charter         Big 4 HHH            Attack       D1         Villanova
 Peter        Malitas              2022    PA     Jenkintown           Penn Charter         Team 11/Big 4 HHH    Attack       D1         Duke
 Brendan      Geissel              2020    NJ                          Pequannock           Jersey Thunder       Attack       D1         NJI
 Joey         Angelillo            2020    NJ     Pequannock           Pequannock           Jersey Thunder       Defense      D3         Mount St. Mary (NY)
 Jack         White                2020    NJ     Pequannock           Pequannock           Jersey Thunder       Midfield     D3         Scranton
 Roman        Auth                 2020    MD     Nottingham           Perry Hall                                Midfield     D3         Concordia-Chicago
 Justin       Headley              2020    MD     Nottingham           Perry Hall                                Defense      D3         Concordia-Chicago
 Jake         Schnepf              2020    MD     White Marsh          Perry Hall                                Midfield     D3         Concordia-Chicago
 Logan        Ryan                 2020    MD     Nottingham           Perry Hall           Wolfpack             Goalie       D2         Lees-McRae
 Chris        Peacock              2020    MD                          Perry Hall                                Midfield     D2         Wimington (DE)
 Matthew      Quoos                2020    PA     Skippack             Perkiomen Valley     NXT                  Defense      D3         Neumann
 Matthew      Brock                2020    PA     Schwenksville        Perkiomen Valley     Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D1         Lehigh
 Ryan         Lanza                2021    PA     Collegeville         Perkiomen Valley     Black Bear           Midfield     D3         Hood
 Ryan         Poston               2021    PA     Collegeville         Perkiomen Valley     Black Bear           Midfield     D3         Marywood
 Jack         Scaliti              2021    PA     Schwenksville        Perkiomen Valley     Black Bear           Attack       D3         Stevenson
 Jacob        Klosinski            2021    PA     Collegeville         Perkiomen Valley     Black Bear           Goalie       D3         Immaculata
 Aiden        Owens                2021    PA     Schwenksville        Perkiomen Valley     Black Bear           LSM          D2         Seton Hill
 Justin       Coates               2021    PA     Collegeville         Perkiomen Valley     Black Bear           Defense      D3         Neumann
 Samuel       Nice                 2021    PA     Schwenksville        Perkiomen Valley     Black Bear           Midfield     D3         Neumann
 Aidan        McCall               2020    PA                          Peters Township      Low & Away           Midfield     D1         Lafayette
 Christian    Chiulli              2020    PA     Lopatcong            Phillipsburg         HEADstrong           LSM          D3         Arcadia
 Liam         Nestor               2020    MA                          Phillips Andover     Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Tufts
 Mark         Witt                 2020    MA     Andover              Phillips Andover                          Defense      D1         Brown
 Jonathan     Bradbury             2020    NY     New Rochelle         Phillips Exeter      Express              Attack       D1         Merrimack
 Kyle         Tietjen              2020    NJ     Stewartsville        Phillipsburg         BBL                  Defense      D1         Rutgers
 Michael      Tracanna             2020    MA     Westford             Phillips Andover     NH Tomahawks         Defense      D1         Villanova
 Devin        Reppert              2020    NJ     Phillipsburg         Phillipsburg                              Goalie       D3         Kean
 Jed          Heald                2020    NH     Manchester           Phillips Andover     NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Washington & Lee
 Will         Rickards             2021    MA     Andover              Phillips Andover     NE Twisters          Goalie       D3         Colby
 Troy         Pollock              2021    MA     Reading              Phillips Andover     NE Twisters          Defense      D3         Hamilton
 Jon          Krikorian            2021    MA     Windham              Phillips Andover     NH Tomahawks         Attack       D3         Trinity (CT)
 Anthony      Gash                 2021    NJ     Stewartsville        Phillipsburg         STEPS                FOGO         D3         DeSales
 Baron        Abrishami            2021    NJ     Florham Park         Phillips Andover     Bandits/Laxachusetts Midfield     D3         Emerson
 Jayme        Wilde                2021    MA     Upton                Phillips Andover     Coyotes              Defense      D3         Hamilton
 Griffin      Walker               2021    FL     Orlando              Phillips Exeter      Sweetlax             Attack       D1         Colgate
 Teddy        Lisa                 2021    NH                          Phillips Exeter Acad Fighting Clams       Midfield     D1         Lafayette
 Dylan        New                  2021    PA     Phoenixville         Phoenixville         Black Bear           Defense      D3         Susquehanna
 Ryan         Gilleland            2021    PA     Phoenixville         Phoenixville         Freedom              Midfield     D3         Vassar
 Ethan        Kevelder             2020    OH     Pickerington         Pickerington North   Haymakers            Attack       D2         Lander
 Kaelin       Tran                 2020    OH     Pickerington         Pickerington                              LSM          NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Josh         Beach                2021    OH     Pickerington         Pickerington Central                      Midfield     NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Paul         Pappas               2020    CA     Piedmont             Piedmont             Alcatraz Outlaws     Goalie       CLUB       Arizona
 Georgie      Brayer               2020    CA                          Piedmont             WC Starz             Defense      D3         Connecticut College
 Gregory      Gatley               2021    CA     Piedmont             Piedmont             3D                   Midfield     D3         Connecticut College
 Alden        Heske                2021    CA     Piedmont             Piedmont             Alcatraz Outlaws     Defense      D3         Kenyon
 Hunter       Sutcliffe            2020    RI     Warwick              Pilgrim                                   Goalie       JUCO       Mercer County C
 Nate         Jaloszynski          2020    NY     Middletown           Pine Bush                                 Attack       D3         Messiah
 Brendan      Keegan               2020    NY     Middletown           Pine Bush                                 Defense      D3         Wilkes
 Andrew       Hassler              2020    NH     Hampstead            Pinkerton Academy    4 Leaf               Goalie       D3         Salve Regina
 Kevin        Harvey               2020    FL     Fort Lauderdale      Pinecrest                                 Defense      D2         Montevallo
 Duncan       Munro                2020    NC                          Pinecrest                                 Attack       D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Felix        Delmolino            2020    CO     Colorado Springs     Pine Creek           Fellowship           Defense      D3         Dallas
 Chris        DuMosch              2020    CO     Colorado Springs     Pine Creek           Fellowship           Midfield     D3         Calvin
 Joey         Bertrand             2020    CO     Elbert               Pine Creek                                Midfield     D2         Wheeling
 David        Taylor               2020    MA     Winchester           Pingree School       3D                   Midfield     D3         Babson
 Henry        Cabot                2020    MA     Ipswitch             Pingree School       3D                   Defense      D3         Connecticut College
 Connor       McCormack            2020    NH     Hampstead            Pinkerton            NH Tomahawks         Attack       D2         Franklin Pierce
 Jonathan     Holland              2020    NH     Derry                Pinkerton Academy    NH Tomahawks         Defense      D2         Saint Anselm
 Mason        Drouin               2020    NH     Derry                Pinkerton Academy    NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Nathan       Laliberte            2020    NH     Auburn               Pinkerton Academy    NH Tomahawks         FOGO         D1         Bryant
 Chris        DeBlasio             2020    MA     Boxford              Pingree School       Fighting Clams       Defense      D1         Lafayette
 Kalman       Kraham               2020    NJ     Maplewood            Pingry School        BBL                  Attack       D1         Lafayette
 John         Crehan               2020    MA     Manchester           Pingree School       3D NE                Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Brendan      Driscoll             2020    MA     Middleton            Pingree School                            Attack       D1         Providence
 Jake         Candelino            2020    MA     Boxford              Pingree School       Laxachusetts         Defense      D1         Sacred Heart
 Josh         Carpenter            2020    CO     Colorado Springs     Pine Creek           Blue Label           Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Blake        Raphael              2020    CO     Colorado Springs     Pine Creek           Blue Label           Goalie       D3         Carthage
 Mason        Barbone              2021    NH     Derry                Pinkerton Academy    NH Tomahawks         Attack       D3         Salve Regina
 Anthony      Samiotes             2021    NH     Hampstead            Pinkerton Academy    4 Leaf               Defense      D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Hunter       Hendricks            2021    MI     Howell               Pinckney             Blue Crew            Defense      NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Dylan        Andersen             2021    AZ     Phoenix              Pinnacle             Team 48              Midfield     D3         North Central
 Thomas       Robertozzi           2021    NJ     Lebanon              Pingry School        BBL                  Attack       D3         Gettysburg
 Hogan        Rose                 2021    MA                          Pingree School       NE Twisters          Midfield     D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Hazen        Pike                 2021    MA     Haverhill            Pingree School       NE Twisters          Midfield     D3         Union
 Hunter       Drouin               2021    NH     Derry                Pinkerton Academy    NH Tomahawks         Attack       D1         Colgate
 Kevin        Godinez              2021    NY     Montgomery           Pine Bush            NY Reign             LSM          D2         Dominican
 Avery        Kirby                2021    NJ     Morristown           Pingry School        Blue Star            Midfield     D3         Bowdoin
 Clayton      Smith                2021    MA     Merrimac             Pingree School       3D NE                Goalie       D3         Roanoke
 Calahan      McPherson            2021    NJ     Summit               Pingry School        Leading Edge         Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Kevin        Parnham              2021    NJ     Tewksbury            Pingry School        Leading Edge         Defense      D1         Penn State
 Kyle         McCarthy             2021    MA     Peabody              Pingree School       3D NE                Defense      D1         Syracuse
 Grady        Smith                2022    MA     Beverly              Pingree School       NE Twisters          Midfield     D1         Sacred Heart
 Ryan         Palmer               2022    NJ     Oldwick              Pingry School        BBL                  Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Hunter       Drouin               2022    NH     Derry                Pinkerton School     NH Tomahawks         Attack       D1         Colgate
 Luke         Engelke              2022    NJ     Westfield            Pingry               Leading Edge         FOGO         D1         Duke
 Joey         VanZandt             2020    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford            Prospectors          Goalie       D3         Alfred State
 Jordan       Testa                2020    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford                                 Attack       D3         Brockport
 Michael      Mascitti             2020    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford            Blaze                Midfield     D3         Geneseo
 Nathan       Strauf               2020    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford            3D/Harvest           Midfield     D3         Ohio Northern
 Daniel       Maggio               2020    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford                                 Midfield     D1         Quinnipiac
 Sonny        Imburgia             2020    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford Sutherland Sweetlax             Attack       D1         Binghamton
 Ben          DiGiovanni           2020    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford Sutherland Sweetlax             Midfield     D1         Dartmouth
 Connor       Thornton             2020    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford Mendon     3D/Blaze             Defense      D2         Rollins
 Brecken      Catalano             2020    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford            3D                   Goalie       D3         Allegheny
 Shane        Leonard              2021    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford                                 Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Jake         Erskine              2021    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford            3D                   Midfield     D3         Canton
 Sean         Regan                2021    NY     Rochester            Pittsford Sutherland                      Goalie       D2         Saint Michael's
 Harrison     Cross                2021    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford Sutherland 3D                   Attack       D3         Williams
 Jack         Wallace              2021    NY     Pittsford            Pittsford Mendon     Sweetlax             Defense      D1         Drexel
 Carson       Koziel               2020    IL     Plainfield           Plainfield North                          Defense      D3         Alma
 Marc         Cardone              2020    NY                          Plainedge            LI Express           Defense      D3         Maritime
 Carsen       Lustik               2020    IL                          Plainfield North     TRUE (IL)            Defense      D2         North Greenville
 Cade         Burns                2020    NY     Massapequa           Plainedge            LI Express           Midfield     D2         NYI
 Jordan       Taylor               2020    IN     Danville             Plainfield           Origins/Red Wolves   Midfield     NAIA       Taylor
 Luke         Lombardi             2020    NY     Massapequa           Plainedge            True Blue            Midfield     D2         Adelphi
 Andrew       McKeown              2020    NY                          Plainedge                                 Defense      D2         Dominican (NY)
 Cade         Robinson             2020    TX     Plano                Plano                StickStar            Defense      D3         Birmingham Southern
 Caden        Fatzinger            2021    IL     Plainfield           Plainfield North     TRUE (IL)            Attack       D2         Lewis
 Zachary      Antoniou             2021    FL     Tampa                Plant                Sweetlax             Defense      D1         Fairfield
 Wyatt        Knust                2021    FL     Tampa                Plant                Sweetlax             Goalie       D1         Cornell
 Michael      Cassano              2021    NY     Plainview            Plainview Old Bethpa Recon                Midfield     D3         Cortland
 Jacob        Couchot              2020    CA     Sacramento           Pleasant Grove       Aces                 Midfield     D2         Westminster (UT)
 Sean         Mueller              2020    NY                          Pleasantville        3D/Express North     Midfield     D3         Mt. St. Mary (NY)
 Jacob        Coleman              2020    NY     Pleasantville        Pleasantville        Express              Attack       D1         Fairfield
 Garrison     Willoughby           2020    UT     Pleasant Grove       Pleasant Grove                            Defense      D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Tyler        Morgan               2020    PA     Broadheadsville      Pleasant Valley      Freedom              Defense      D3         York
 Ray          Raefski              2020    NY                          Pleasantville        Express              LSM          D3         York
 Brennan      McDermott            2021    NY     Pleasantville        Pleasantville        Express              Midfield     D1         Bellarmine
 Matthew      May                  2021    NY     Pleasantville        Pleasantville        LI Sting             Midfield     D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Brendan      Allen                2020    MI                          Plymouth                                  Attack       CLUB       Michigan State
 Shane        Baggett              2020    MA     Plymouth             Plymouth                                  Attack       JUCO       Tompkins-Cortland C
 Ethan        Rottell              2020    MI     Plymouth             Plymouth             TRUE (MI)            Attack       D3         Albion
 Brian        Dresnin              2020    PA                          Plymouth Whitemarsh                       Defense      D3         Ursinus
 Harrison     Albano               2020    MI     Plymouth             Plymouth             PLG                  Attack       D1         Detroit Mercy
 Grant        Caswell              2020    MI     Plymouth             Plymouth             PLG                  Defense      NAIA       Aquinas
 Alex         Henderson            2020    CA     San Diego            Point Loma                                Midfield     D2         Wheeling
 Luke         Modesto              2020    CA                          Point Loma           SD United/Animals    Defense      D2         North Greenville
 Josh         Blandino             2020    DE     Milford              Polytech             Raw                  Midfield     D2         Wheeling
 Liam         Kinnane              2020    NY                          Poly Prep Country Da                      Midfield     D3         Hartwick
 Zachary      Frank                2020    MA     Hopkinton            Pomfret School       Fighting Clams       Midfield     D1         Sacred Heart
 Nicholas     Campagnone           2021    CT     Columbia             Pomfret School       Fighting Clams/TopGu Attack       D3         Western New England
 Lance        Martineau            2021    NH     Londonderry          Pomfret School       NH Tomahawks         Defense      D1         Hartford
 Zachary      Watson               2021    MA                          Pomfret School       Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         Endicott
 Nico         Mazzocca             2021    CT     West Hartford        Pomfret School       Fighting Clams/3D    Attack       D3         Connecticut College
 Jon          Bouvier              2021    MA                          Pomfret School       Fighting Clams       Attack       D3         Skidmore
 Keegan       Palmer               2021    MA                          Pomfret School       Fighting Clams       Defense      D1         Quinnipiac
 Damon        Thompson             2020    CO     Castle Rock          Ponderosa            Raptors              Midfield     D3         Dubuque
 Dylan        Hess                 2020    FL     Ponte Vedra Beach    Ponte Vedra          Sweetlax/FL Crush    Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Freddie      Amato                2020    FL     Ponte Vedra          Ponte Vedra          LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Lehigh
 Cameron      Welch                2020    FL     Ponte Vedra          Ponte Vedra          Sweetlax             Attack       D1         Mercer
 Carter       Parlette             2020    FL                          Ponte Vedra          Sweetlax             Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Davis        Smith                2020    FL     Ponte Vedra          Ponte Vedra          Sweetlax             Defense      D1         Utah
 Parker       Hughey               2020    CO     Parker               Ponderosa                                 FOGO         D3         Anderson (IN)
 Andrew       Ewalt                2021    IL     Deer Park            Ponte Vedra          Sweetlax/TRUE        FOGO         D2         Embry-Riddle
 Joe          Taraboletti          2021    FL     Ponte Vedra          Ponte Vedra          Sweetlax             Midfield     D1         Denver
 Freddie      DiMarzo              2021    FL     Ponte Vedra          Ponte Vedra          Sweetlax             Midfield     D1         Utah
 Avi          Israel               2022    FL     Ponte Vedra          Ponte Vedra          SweetLax             FOGO         D2         Tampa
 Jack         Reed                 2022    FL     Ponte Vedra          Ponte Vedra          Sweetlax             Midfield     D1         Vermont
 Nolan        Parlette             2022    FL     Ponte Vedra Beach    Ponte Vedra          Sweeylax             Goalie       D1         Air Force
 Connor       Sorrell              2020    MD                          Poolesville          MDX                  Goalie       D3         Susquehanna
 Jalen        inman                2020    MD                          Poolesville          MDX                  Defense      D3         Ferrum
 Cade         Marino               2020    TN     Gallatin             Pope John Paul II    No Excuses           Defense      D3         Birmingham Southern
 Trevayne     Hunter               2020    BC     Aldergrove           Poppy/Tusculum                            Attack       D2         Montevallo
 Dane         Armstrong            2020    NJ                          Pope John XXIII      BBL                  FOGO         D1         UMB
 Michael      Zavaglia             2020    NJ     Sparta               Pope John XXIII      Jersey Thunder       Attack       D2         Tampa
 Michael      Millar               2020    NJ                          Pope John                                 Midfield     D3         Alvernia
 Michael      Knapp                2020    PA     Royersford           Pope John Paul II    Blak Widow           Midfield     D3         Eastern
 Jake         Plokhoy              2020    NJ     Jefferson            Pope John            BBL                  Attack       D3         Marywood
 David        Jagiello             2021    NJ     Sparta               Pope John XXIII      TRUE (NJ)            Midfield     D2         Pace
 Gabe         Fowler               2021    NJ     Stanhope             Pope John XXIII      TRUE (NJ)/Thunder    Midfield     D2         Newberry
 John         Clifford             2021    NJ     Sparta               Pope John XXIII      STEPS                Midfield     D1         Siena
 Kam          Herpich              2021    PA                          Pope John Paul III   Blak Widow           Defense      D3         Hood
 Gabriel      Cummins              2021    NJ     Sparta               Pope John XXIII      BBL                  Goalie       D1         Lafayette
 Sean         Brennan              2021    NJ     Highland Lakes       Pope John XXIII      BBL                  LSM          D1         Rutgers
 Luke         Catolico             2021    GA                          Pope                 Thunder LB3          LSM          D1         Sacred Heart
 Logan        Edwards              2020    NC     Indian Trail         Porter Ridge                              Defense      D2         Anderson (SC)
 Justin       Wilson               2020    NY     Staten Island        Port Richmond                             Midfield     D3         Sage
 Colton       VanOverberghe        2020    NY     Port Jefferson       Port Jefferson       FLG                  Attack       CLUB       Purdue
 Mason        Gore                 2020    NC     Indian Trail         Porter Ridge         Carolina Crush       Defense      D2         Anderson (SC)
 Liam         Cooney               2020    RI     Portsmouth           Portsmouth           RI Bulldogs          Attack       D3         Salve Regina
 Avery        Antoszewski          2020    MI     Fort Gratiot         Port Huron Northern  586/313              Attack       D3         Muskingum
 Evan         Showler              2020    MI     Port Huron           Port Huron Northern  586                  Defense      D3         Muskingum
 Ian          Jackson              2020    RI     Portsmouth           Portsmouth Abbey Sch Fighting Clams/3D    Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Garon        Blanchard            2020    MB     Portage la Prairie   Portage Collegiate                        Midfield     D3         Adrian
 Logan        Bonner               2020    MI     North Street         Port Huron           586                  Defense      D3         Albion
 Noah         Kreinz               2021    WI     Delafield            Portsmouth Abbey Sch Pirates              Defense      D3         Connecticut College
 Dominic      Bravata              2021    MI     Portage              Portage Northern                          Attack       D2         Lewis
 Evan         Ventura              2021    RI     Portsmouth           Portsmouth Abbey     3D NE                Midfield     D3         Rensselaer
 Aidan        McAvoy               2021    NC     Charlotte            Portsmouth Abbey Sch 24-7                 Midfield     D3         Connecticut College
 Dan          Koban                2021    NY     Port Jefferson       Port Jefferson       LI Empire/Express    Midfield     D1         St. John's
 Andrew       Busch                2021    IL     Winnetka             Portsmouth Abbey     Fighting Clams       Defense      D3         Denison
 Christian    Curlee               2021    ID     Post Falls           Post Falls                                Midfield     CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Dion         Rector               2020    MD     Mechanicsville       Potomac State                             Defense      JUCO       Coll. of S. Maryland
 Justin       Westcoat             2021    PA     Pottsgrove           Pottsgrove           Freedom              Midfield     D1         Hartford
 Justin       Wescoat              2021    PA     Pottstown            Pottsgrove           Freedom              Attack       D1         Hartford
 Alex         Holmes               2021    VA     McLean               Potomac School       Madlax               Attack       D1         Cornell
 Zack         Kloman               2021    VA     Sterling             Potomac Falls        Cavalier/Shred Threa Midfield     D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Jay          Gollob               2021    VA     McLean               Potomac School       Top Caliber/LI Sting Attack       D3         Rensselaer
 Max          Neeson               2022    PA     Pottstown            Pottsgrove           Team 91/Slainte      Defense      D1         Albany
 Ben          Looges               2020    CA                          Poway                SoCal Bulls          Goalie       D2         Lynn
 Teagan       Bultman              2020    CA     Poway                Poway                WC Starz             FOGO         D1         Brown
 Marquez      White                2020    CA     Poway                Poway                SoCal/SouthStar/3D/L Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Fidel        Carino               2020    MI     Flint                Powers Catholic      Army Ants            Midfield     CLUB       Western Michigan
 Samuel       Ripple               2020    IL     Crystal Lake         Prairie Ridge        TRUE (IL)/Yeti       Goalie       D2         Indianapolis
 Zachary      Clark                2021    IL     Oakwood Hills        Prairie Hills        Yeti                 Attack       D2         Dubuque
 Jake         Bennett              2020    NJ                          Princeton Day        Tri-State            Attack       D3         Amherst
 Joshua       Crumbly              2020    VA     Virginia Beach       Princess Anne                             Defense      D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Ethan        Hare                 2020    MO     St. Louis            Priory School        MO22                 Goalie       D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Cal          Caputo               2020    NJ                          Princeton Day        Tr-State             Attack       D3         Williams
 Eric         Gellasch             2021    NJ     Hamilton             Princeton Day School STEPS/Tri-State      Goalie       D3         Clarkson
 Gibson       Linnehan             2021    NJ     Princeton            Princeton Day School Leading Edge         LSM          D1         Providence
 Brandon      Stuckey              2020    FL     Jacksonville         Providence School                         Goalie       CLUB       Dominican (CA)
 Dalton       Church               2020    MA                          Proctor Academy      Fighting Clams       Defense      D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Carter       Blessing             2020    NC     Waxhaw               Providence Day       Team Carolina/Nation Defense      D3         Nazareth
 Will         Mann                 2020    NC                          Providence Day       Team Carolina        Defense      D3         Sewanee
 Nils         Holland              2020    RI                          Proctor Academy      Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         Lynchburg
 Hunter       Sheffield            2020    TX     Prosper              Prosper              3D/Middlesex Bears   Defense      D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Guy          Bistrow              2020    FL                          Providence School    Sweetlax             Attack       D2         Saint Leo
 Mac          Hale                 2020    NC     Charlotte            Providence Country D Team Carolina/Empire Midfield     D3         Washington College
 Andy         Degner               2021    IL     New Lenox            Providence Catholic  Team IL              FOGO         D2         Florida Tech
 Ryan         Potter               2021    NC     Charlotte            Providence           24-7                 Midfield     D2         North Greenville
 Blake        Barwick              2021    NC     Charlotte            Providence Day       Team Carolina/Cats   Midfield     D2         Rollins
 Gage         Turner               2021    SC     Spartanburg          Providence Day       Team Carolina/Cats   Goalie       D3         Randolph-Macon
 Ethan        Robinette            2021    NC     Matthews             Providence Day Schoo Bucktown             Midfield     D3         Randolph-Macon
 Tyler        Trampas              2021    TX     Prosper              Prosper              Iron Horse           Attack       D1         Wagner
 Tyler        Campbell             2021    NC     Charlotte            Providence Day       Bucktown             Midfield     D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Ben          Rosenbloom           2021    NC     Charlotte            Providence           24-7                 LSM          D3         Berry
 Sully        MacMurphy            2021    NC                          Providence           24-7                 Defense      D1         Marist
 Joe          Ims                  2022    MN     Hanover              Providence Academy   MN Loons/Frog/MW Exp Defense      D1         Vermont
 Patrick      Gladden              2020    AR     Little Rock          Pulaski Academy      Lightning            Midfield     D3         Huntingdon
 Kyle         Wassil               2020    NY     Putnam Valley        Putnam Valley                             Attack       D3         Cortland
 Charlie      Broas                2020    NY                          Putnam Valley        2Way                 Midfield     D3         Nazareth
 Jack         Murphy               2021    NY                          Putnam Valley        Warriors             Attack       D3         Western Connecticut
 Riley        Sutton               2020    WA     Puyallup             Puyallup             Maniax               Defense      D2         Colorado Mesa
 Brennan      Dugan                2020    PA     Sewickley            Quaker Valley                             Attack       D3         Allegheny
 Ben          Farnan               2020    PA                          Quaker Valley                             Midfield     D3         Saint Vincent
 Jimmy        Perkins              2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Quaker Valley/RMU/Ut                      Attack       D1         Robert Morris
 Augustine    Longhitano           2020    NY     Queensbury           Queensbury                                Attack       D2         Mercy
 Beecher      Ocus                 2020    MD     Grasonville          Queen Annes County   ProStart             Attack       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Kyle         Miller               2020    NY     Queensbury           Queensbury           ADK                  Goalie       D3         Castleton
 Josh         Demattos             2020    NY     Queensbury           Queensbury           ADK                  Defense      D3         Emerson
 Nick         Pereau               2020    NY     Queensbury           Queensbury           ADK                  Midfield     D3         Potsdam
 Paul         Wright               2020    NY     Queensbury           Queensbury           ADK                  Attack       D2         Saint Rose
 Gavin        Jens                 2020    MD     Centreville          Queen Anne's County  Rock                 Defense      D3         York
 Austin       Stanley              2020    PA                          Radnor                                    Defense      D3         Catholic
 Casey        McCullough           2020    PA                          Radnor               Mesa Fresh           Goalie       D3         Clark
 Logan        O'Sullivan           2020    PA                          Radnor               NXT                  LSM          D3         McDaniel
 Jackson      Birtwistle           2020    PA     St. Davids           Radnor               Rising Sun           Attack       D1         Syracuse
 Cole         Schwartz             2020    PA     Bryn Mawr            Radnor               NXT                  LSM          D3         Dickinson
 Grant        Pierce               2021    PA                          Radnor               Big 4 HHH            Defense      D1         Fairfield
 Charlie      Bernicker            2021    PA     Villanova            Radnor               NXT                  Midfield     D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Damien       Ramondo              2021    PA     Bryn Mawr            Radnor               Mesa Fresh           Attack       D1         High Point
 Nick         Lucchesi             2022    PA     Villanova            Radnor               NXT                  Midfield     D1         Air Force
 Chris        Begier               2022    PA     Wayne                Radnor               Mesa                 Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 Zach         Friedman             2022    CO     Arvada               Ralston Valley       Mad Dog/Legends/FCA  Defense      D1         Syracuse
 Logan        Premtaj              2020    NJ     Franklin Lakes       Ramapo               Tri-State            FOGO         D1         Delaware
 Blake        Creamer              2021    NJ     Saddle River         Ramsey               NJ Thunder           Attack       D3         Stevens
 Christopher  DeBellis             2021    NJ     Wyckoff              Ramapo               NJ Riot              LSM          D1         Fairfield
 Robbie       Travers              2022    NJ     Wyckoff              Ramapo               BBL                  Defense      D1         Massachusetts
 Aidan        Clark                2020    NJ                          Randolph             Blue Star            Attack       D1         Wagner
 Alex         Eglitis              2020    NJ     Randolph             Randolph             Jersey Thunder       Midfield     D3         Scranton
 Justin       Lawler               2021    NJ     Randolph             Randolph             NJ Riot              Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Angelo       Ruiz                 2020    SD     Rapid City           Rapid City           Black Hills          Attack       D2         Felician
 Matthew      Hunter               2020    NC                          Ravenscroft School   Hilltoppers/Shared T LSM          D1         Hampton
 Colin        Mulvey               2021    MA     Reading              Reading              NE Twisters          Attack       D2         Saint Anselm
 Drew         Daley                2021    MA     Reading              Reading              NE Twisters          Defense      D3         Endicott
 Matt         Blasi                2021    MA     Reading              Reading              NE Twisters          Attack       D3         Union
 Charlie      Miele                2021    MA     Reading              Reading              NE Twisters          Defense      D3         St. Lawrence
 Kyle         Harms                2020    NJ     Wall Township        Red Bank Catholic    Team Turnpike        Midfield     D2         Georgian Court
 Ryan         McGuinness           2020    PA                          Red Land             Duke's/Looney's      Attack       D1         Air Force
 Quinten      Lyons                2020    PA     York                 Red Lion             Rock                 Goalie       D2         Tampa
 Gordon       Ogden                2021    NJ     Little Silver        Red Bank             Tri-State            LSM          D1         Jacksonville
 Blaine       Hynde                2020    MI     Muskegon             Reeths-Puffer        West Side            Attack       D3         Elmhurst
 Kyler        Dana                 2020    MI     Muskegon             Reeths-Puffer        West Side            Midfield     D3         Hope
 Evan         Moskwa               2020    MI     Muskegon             Reeths Puffer                             Midfield     D1         Cleveland State
 Vincent      Mata                 2020    CO     Aurora               Regis Jesuit         CO Thunderbolts      Defense      D1         Air Force
 Andrew       Kuhlman              2020    TX     Austin               Regents School of Au Iron House           Goalie       D1         Monmouth
 Keegan       Daley                2020    CO                          Regis Jesuit         Team 91 (CO)/Outlaws Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Earl         Stephens             2020    CO     Highlands Ranch      Regis Jesuit         Nation United        Defense      D3         Wooster
 Mychal       West                 2021    CO                          Regis Jesuit         Denver Elite         Attack       D3         Haverford
 Will         McFadden             2021    CO                          Regis Jesuit         Denver Elite         Attack       D3         Denison
 Jack         Ringhofer            2021    CO     Centennial           Regis Jesuit         Denver Elite         Attack       D1         Princeton
 Zac          Dewey                2020    CO     Loveland             Resurrection Christi CO Outlaws/Denver El Midfield     D3         Ursinus
 Steven       Musser               2021    MD     Laurel               Reservoir            MDX/Zingos           Midfield     D3         Susquehanna
 Edwin        Welch                2020    NC                          Reynolds                                  Midfield     D3         Washington & Lee
 Matt         Sitnik               2020    CT     Hebron               RHAM                 Catamount            Defense      D1         Vermont
 Cameron      Gregory              2021    CT     Hebron               RHAM                 CT Valley            FOGO         D3         Curry
 Hunter       Stratford            2020    WA     Richland             Richland                                  Defense      CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Harrison     Oehler               2020    MD     Rockville            Richard Montgomery   Next Level           Defense      D1         Utah
 Malik        Sillah               2021    MD     Rockville            Richard Montgomery   MadLax               Midfield     D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Kieran       Chai-Onn             2021    MD     Rockville            Richard Montgomery   Fundamentals/Lax Fac Defense      D3         Vassar
 Zacharia     Ybarra               2020    TX     Missouri City        Ridge Point          TX Legacy            Attack       D3         Southwestern
 Jack         Perry                2020    NJ     Bernards             Ridge                STEPS-NJ             Midfield     CLUB       Clemson
 Brendan      King                 2020    PA                          Ridley               Roughriders          Goalie       D3         Cabrini
 Alex         West                 2020    TX     Missouri City        Ridge Point          Panthers             Attack       NAIA       Webber International
 Anthony      Tarquini             2020    PA     Swarthmore           Ridley               HEADstrong           Midfield     D3         Neumann
 Sean         Hinchey              2020    PA     Folsom               Ridley                                    Attack       JUCO       Delaware Tech
 Tommy        Bourque              2020    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            NJ Riot              Attack       D1         Boston University
 Liam         Tarleton             2020    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            NJ Riot              Defense      D1         Hartford
 Ray          Dearth               2020    CT     Ridgefield           Ridgefield           Express              Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Jack         Dowd                 2020    CT     Ridgefield           Ridgefield           Prime Time/Superstar Defense      D1         Lafayette
 John         Mathes               2020    CT     Ridgefield           Ridgefield           Express              Midfield     D1         Lafayette
 Jack         Wittmaack            2020    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            NJ Riot              LSM          D1         Massachusetts
 Brendan      Donahue              2020    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood                                 Attack       D3         Oberlin
 Michael      Bussinelli           2020    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood                                 Defense      D3         Roger Williams
 Joe          Bussinelli           2020    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood                                 Midfield     D3         Western New England
 Josh         Hagan                2021    PA     Folsom               Ridley               Dukes                Defense      D3         Eastern
 Khoi         Dawkins              2021    WA     Ridgefield           Ridgefield           Madlax               LSM          D1         Siena
 Joe          Kelly                2021    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            Maroons              Attack       D3         Clarkson
 Jack         Turner               2021    NJ                          Ridge                Leading Edge         Attack       D1         Colgate
 Ben          Olmsted              2021    NJ     Basking Ridge        Ridge                                     Defense      D2         Caldwell
 Alex         D'Entrone            2021    CT     Ridgefield           Ridgefield           3D NE                Attack       D3         Clark
 Matthew      Thurston             2021    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            Maroons              Attack       D3         Dickinson
 John         English              2021    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            Maroons              Defense      D3         Endicott
 Cornelius    Vanwees              2021    CT     Ridgefield           Ridgefield           Eclipse              LSM          D1         Michigan
 Johnny       English              2021    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            Maroons              Defense      D3         Endicott
 Ethan        Cronk                2021    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            Leading Edge/Jersey  FOGO         D1         Colgate
 Matthew      Hochegger            2021    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood                                 Midfield     D3         Muhlenberg
 Kevin        Lopez                2021    NJ     Basking Ridge        Ridge                BBL                  LSM          D1         Saint Joseph's
 Wes          Peene                2021    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            Patriot              Midfield     D1         Air Force
 Aidan        Flynn                2021    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            Maroons              Attack       D3         Stevens
 Matthew      Martinez             2021    CT     Ridgefield           Ridgefield           Ultimate Orange      FOGO         D3         Swarthmore
 Kees         Van Wees             2021    CT     Ridgefield           Ridgefield                                Defense      D1         Michigan
 Bobby        Turso                2022    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            NJ Riot              FOGO         D1         Mount St. Mary's
 William      Anderson             2022    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            NJ Riot              Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 John         Dunphey              2022    NJ     Ridgewood            Ridgewood            NJ Riot              Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Kai          Prohaszka            2022    CT     Ridgefield           Ridgefield           Prime Time           LSM          D1         North Carolina
 Evan         Sharp                2022    TX     Missouri City        Ridge Point          Team 91 (TX)         Goalie       D1         Jacksonville
 Ryan         Colsey               2022    CT     Ridgefield           Ridgefield           Eclipse              Attack       D1         Virginia
 CJ           Lauretani            2022    CT     Ridgefield           Ridgefield           Eclipse              Attack       D1         Lafayette
 Jack         Turner               2022    NJ     Basking Ridge        Ridge                Leading Edge         Attack       D1         Colgate
 Andrew       Leonard              2020    NM     Rio Rancho           Rio Rancho                                Defense      D2         Adams State
 Ben          Ehrhart              2020    MD     Rising Sun           Rising Sun           Mavericks            Attack       JUCO       Harford C
 Robert       Padowicz             2020    SC     Lexington            River Bluff                               Defense      D2         Lees-McRae
 Kaj-Aksel    Jensen               2020    NY     New York             Riverdale Country Sc 3D NE                             D3         Haverford
 James        Stewart              2020    VA     Spotsylvania         Riverbend                                 Attack       D3         Shenandoah
 Nate         Hines                2020    FL     Sarasota             Riverview                                 Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Ethan        Pratt                2020    SC     Greer                Riverside                                 FOGO         D2         Anderson (SC)
 Josh         Kirson               2020    MA     Newton               Rivers/Hill Acad./Oh Fighting Clams       Goalie       D1         Johns Hopkins
 Donnie       Kehl                 2020    OH                          River View                                             NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Tony         Lazarri              2020    MD                          River Hill           Rock                 Defense      D3         Mary Washington
 Sexton       Dunlap               2020    FL     Sarasota             Riverview            TRUE (FL)            Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Caleb        Zuhoski              2020    NY                          Riverhead            Tenacious Turtles    Attack       D1         St. John's
 Nico         Campana              2020    MA     Weyland              Rivers School        3D                   Midfield     D3         Swarthmore
 Riley        Van Duzer            2020    MA     Dover                Rivers School        Fighting Clams       Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Cory         McDonald             2020    VA                          Riverside            Blackwolf            Defense      D1         High Point
 Zach         Mickle               2020    MA                          Rivers School        Fighting Clams       Defense      D1         Holy Cross
 Gregg        Dennison             2020    MA                          Rivers School        Fighting Clams       Defense      D1         Providence
 Tommy        Miller               2020    MA                          Rivers School        Fighting Clams       Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Rossember Me Campos               2020    NC     Durham               Riverside            Carolina Hilltoppers Defense      D2         Mars Hill
 Christian    Bond                 2020    MD                          River Hill           HoCo                 Defense      D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Jack         Sheppard             2020    MD                          River Hill           Roughriders          Defense      D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Ryan         Rahbany              2020    MA                          Rivers School        Fighting Clams       Defense      D3         Amherst
 Evan         Park                 2020    VA                          Riverside            Blackwolf/Iron Horse FOGO         D3         Middlebury
 Gunnar       Nystedt              2020    NJ     Oradell              River Dell           Patriot              Defense      D3         Stevens
 Drake        Kasoff               2020    VA     Leesburg             Riverside            Iron Horse           Midfield     D3         Ursinus
 Charlie      Racine               2021    NJ     Oradell              River Dell           Brotherhood          Attack       D3         Wheaton (MA)
 Cade         Andres               2021    SC     Greer                Riverside            Shred Thread         Midfield     D2         Lees-McRae
 Joey         Kraft                2021    MA     Newton               Rivers School        Fighting Clams       Attack       D3         Tufts
 Brian        Gonsalves            2021    MA     Holliston            Rivers School        Fighting Clams/Kings Attack       D3         Skidmore
 Christopher  Dorr                 2021    NY     Baiting Hollow       Riverhead            LI Empire            Midfield     D2         Wingate
 Ethan        Kriss                2021    NY                          Riverdale Country Sc Igloo                FOGO         D1         Denver
 Carter       Ash                  2021    VA     Ashburn              Riverside            DC Express           Attack       D1         Navy
 Gregg        Dennison             2021    MA                          Rivers School        Fighting Clams       Defense      D1         Providence
 Nicholas     Callis               2021    VA     Ashburn              Riverside            DC Express           FOGO         D1         Utah
 John         Schroter             2022    VA     Riverside            Riverside            DC Express           Defense      D1         Virginia
 Will         Potter               2022    MA     Sudbury              Rivers School        Laxachusetts         LSM          D1         Utah
 Mark         Valentino            2020    FL     Pinellas Park        Robinson/Keiser                           Defense      NAIA       Webber International
 Declan       Connolly             2020    VA     Fairfax              Robinson             Top Caliber/VLC      Attack       D2         Tampa
 Jonathan     Girard               2020    VA     Fairfax              Robinson             Top Caliber          Midfield     D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Zack         Sands                2020    VA                          Robinson             Top Caliber          FOGO         D3         Christopher Newport
 Sam          Patniak              2020    VA     Fairfax              Robinson             Top Caliber          LSM          D3         Hood
 Eric         Swagerty             2020    VA     Fairfax Station      Robinson             VLC/Top Caliber      Attack       D1         Robert Morris
 Samuel       Patnaik              2020    VA                          Robinson                                  LSM          D3         Hood
 Cameron      Coyle                2021    NJ     Robbinsville         Robbinsville         Blue Star            Goalie       D1         Yale
 Charlie      Reynolds             2022    VA     Fairfax              Robinson             MadLax               Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Liam         Sullivan             2020    CT     Rocky Hill           Rocky Hill                                LSM          D3         Wheaton (MA)
 Benji        Smith                2020    CT     Rocky Hill           Rocky Hill                                Midfield     CLUB       West Virginia
 TJ           Koop                 2020    MI     Rockford             Rockford/Lewis       Mojo                 Goalie       CLUB       Grand Valley State
 Dakota       Strong               2020    NY     Rocky Point          Rocky Point          LI Team 91           Midfield     D3         Hartwick
 Joe          Schley               2020    NY     Rocky Point          Rocky Point                               Attack       D3         Mitchell
 Justin       DeMonte              2020    NY     Rocky Point          Rocky Point          LI Empire            Attack       D2         Mercy
 Will         Edell                2020    CO     Castle Pines         Rock Canyon          Denver Elite         Attack       D1         Detroit Mercy
 Sage         Marsik               2020    CO     Highlands Ranch      Rock Canyon          Team 91 (CO)/Outlaws Defense      D2         Maryville (MO)
 Stephen      Santini              2020    CO                          Rocky Mountain       Fellowship           Midfield     D2         North Greenville
 Steven       Modine               2020    NY     Rocky Point          Rocky Point          LI Express           Defense      D3         Plattsburgh
 Cassady      Bouthet              2020    CT     Vernon               Rockville            CT Titans            Defense      D3         Allegheny
 Kaden        Seelye               2020    MI     Rockford             Rockford                                  Midfield     D2         Davenport
 Jay          Smith                2020    MI     Rockford             Rockford                                  Midfield     CLUB       Grand Valley State
 Jacob        Rimkus               2020    CO     Denver               Rock Canyon          3D                   Attack       D3         Aurora
 Mason        Vasta                2020    MO                          Rockhurst            MW Top Gun/Team KC/L Attack       D1         Air Force
 Blake        McKinley             2020    CO     Fort Collins         Rocky Mountain       Fellowship           Midfield     D2         Adams State
 Simon        Williams             2020    MO                          Rockhurst            MW Top Gun/Team KC   Defense      D2         Lindenwood
 Jack         Meyers               2020    NY     Rocky Point          Rocky Point          LI Sting             Defense      D2         Tampa
 Brandon      Bellant              2020    MI     Rochester            Rochester                                 Midfield     D3         Alma
 Austin       Hintz                2020    MI     Rockford             Rockford                                  LSM          CLUB       Central Michigan
 Alex         Berris               2020    MI     Rockford             Rockford             MOJO                 Midfield     CLUB       Grand Valley State
 Ryan         Hazy                 2021    MI     Rockford             Rockford                                  Goalie       D2         Davenport
 James        Lewis                2021    TX     Longview             Rockwall             Iron Horse           Midfield     D3         Southwestern
 Charlie      Hudson               2021    OH     Rocky River          Rocky River          Burning River        Defense      D2         Seton Hill
 Fisher       Roy                  2021    MO     Kansas City          Rockhurst Jesuit     MW Top Gun           Attack       D3         Rhodes
 John         O'Connor             2021    NY     Rocky Point          Rocky Point          LI Empire/Sting      FOGO         D3         Scranton
 Nick         McCreery             2021    MI     Rockford             Rockford             Juiced Cherries/TRUE Attack       D3         Hope
 Will         Bennett              2021    OH     Rocky River          Rocky River          Burning River        Midfield     D3         Denison
 Billy        Hart                 2021    MI     Rochester            Rochester Adams      Omnia                FOGO         D1         Detroit Mercy
 Eric         Giron                2021    MD     Rockville            Rockville            MD Xtreme            Defense      D2         Frostburg State
 Weston       Keller               2021    CO     Littleton            Rock Canyon          Team 91/Denver Elite Midfield     D2         Colorado Mesa
 Tige         Nagel                2020    WA     Puyallup             Rogers               Sea Town Kings       Defense      D2         Adams State
 Jackson      Melquist             2020    MN     Rogers               Rogers               Team MN              Attack       CLUB       North Dakota State
 RJ           Raby                 2020    NC     Rolesville           Rolesville           Hilltoppers          Defense      NAIA       St. Andrews
 Ian          Howard               2020    NC     Wake Forest          Rolesville           Team 91 (NC)         Attack       D2         Barton
 Justin       Hoke                 2020    NY                          Rome Free Academy    Orange Crush/Salt Ki Attack       D2         Lynn
 Fabrizio     Raciti               2021    MI     Bruce Township       Romeo                586                  Attack       D3         Albion
 Samuel       Smith                2021    MI     Romeo                Romeo                                     Attack       NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Chase        Alverson             2021    MI     Romeo                Romeo                Free Gucci           Midfield     NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Thomas       McSweeney            2021    PA     Philadelphia         Roman Catholic (PA)  Bandits              Attack       D3         Immaculata
 Oisin        Carthy               2021    NJ     Haddonfield          Roman Catholic (PA)  HEADstrong           Defense      D3         Lycoming
 Erik         Allstatt             2020    IN     Indianapolis         Roncalli Catholic                         Attack       D3         Concordia-Chicago
 Caiden       Frey                 2020    NY     Accord               Rondout Valley       Niners               Midfield     D3         Utica
 Sam          Serrano              2020    NY     Accord               Rondout Valley                            Attack       D3         Utica
 Harrison     Williams             2020    NC     Greenville           Rose                                      FOGO         D3         Methodist
 Austin       Roark                2020    OR     Roseburg             Roseburg                                  Attack       JUCO       ASA-Miami
 Noah         Smith                2020    MN                          Rosemount            TRUE (MN)            Midfield     CLUB       North Dakota State
 Austen       Lazcano-Stai         2020    MN     St. Paul             Roseville                                 Defense      CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Alex         Gekas                2020    GA                          Roswell              Thunder LB3          Midfield     D1         Army
 Michael      Thomas               2020    GA                          Roswell              Thunder LB3          Midfield     D1         Navy
 Landon       Merigold             2020    MN     Rosemount            Rosemount            TRUE (MN)            Goalie       D2         Embry-Riddle
 Gabriel      Smith                2020    NC     Greenville           Rose                 Team 91 (NC)/Carolin Attack       D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Cadin        Rudoll               2020    MN     Rosemount            Rosemount                                 Midfield     D2         Lynn
 Ethan        Gatto                2020    NY     East Hills           Roslyn               LI Outlaws/Sting     Attack       D3         Amherst
 Connor       Moore                2021    GA     Roswell              Roswell              Thunder LB3          Midfield     D3         Lynchburg
 Evan         Plunkett             2021    GA     Roswell              Roswell              Nation United        Midfield     D1         Army
 Jonah        Baum                 2022    NY     East Hills           Roslyn               LI Igloo             Defense      D1         Drexel
 Luke         Spells               2020    TX     Round Rock           Round Rock                                Midfield     NAIA       Ottawa
 Connor       Houston              2021    TX     Round Rock           Round Rock           Iron Horse           Attack       D2         Lynn
 Chris        Tapia                2021    IL     Round Lake           Round Lake           New Wave/Prospect    Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
                                                                                                                                                             
 Dareck       Luebbert             2020    NC     Roxboro              Roxboro                                   Defense      D2         Mars Hill
 Collin       Bergstrom            2020    MA                          Roxbury Latin School Laxachusetts         Defense      D1         Harvard
 Charlie      Weitzel              2020    MA     Newton               Roxbury Latin School 3D                   Defense      D1         Yale
 Jacob        Martinelli           2020    NJ     Roxbury Township     Roxbury              Thundercanes         Goalie       D3         Misericordia
 Tim          Byrne                2020    NJ                          Roxbury              Thundercanes         Defense      D3         Moravian
 Jacob        Martinelli           2021    NJ     Roxbury              Roxbury              NJ Hurricanes        Goalie       D3         Misericordia
 Bryan        Anderson             2021    MA                          Roxbury Latin        Laxachusetts         LSM          D1         Brown
 Carson       Echlin               2020    BC     Langford             Royal Bay Academy    Team BC              Defense      D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Jacob        Obee-Cooper          2020    BC     Victoria             Royal Bay Academy    Primetime            Midfield     D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Nicholas     Mayry                2020    MI     Huntington Woods     Royal Oak Shrine Cat                      Defense      D3         Concordia-Chicago
 Monty        Cook                 2020    ON     Toronto              Royal St. George's C Edge                 Midfield     D1         Cornell
 William      Perrier              2020    BC     Victoria             Royal Bay            Ravens               Defense      NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Connor       Barrett              2021    BC     Kamloops             Royal Bay            Knights              Midfield     D1         Mount St. Mary’s
 Joel         McCormick            2021    BC     Langford             Royal Bay            Blackjacks           Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Austin       Krug                 2021    BC     Kamloops             Royal Bay            Team BC              Defense      D2         Montevallo
 Dylan        Johannes             2021    BC     Langford             Royal Bay Academy                         Midfield     D1         Fairfield
 Alec         Billings             2021    BC     Victoria             Royal Bay            RoyalBay             Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Noah         Manning              2021    BC     Victoria             Royal Bay Secondary                       Attack       D1         Denver
 Liam         Horan                2020    NJ     Fair Haven           Rumson Fair Haven    BBL                  Defense      D3         Gettysburg
 Rowan        Goldin               2020    NJ                          Rumson Fair Haven    Mad Dog/BBL          Midfield     D3         Kenyon
 Sam          Mannino              2020    NJ     Fair Haven           Rumson Fair Haven    Mad Dog/Tri-State    Attack       D3         Washington & Lee
 Patrick      Jamin                2021    NJ     Rumson               Rumson Fair Haven    Mad Dog/Jersey Shore Midfield     D3         Middlebury
 Jack         Joyce                2021    NJ     Fair Haven           Rumson Fair Haven    Mad Dog              Defense      D3         Kenyon
 Christian    Bockelmann           2022    NJ                          Rumson Fair Haven    Leading Edge         Attack       D1         Yale
 Tanner       Clark                2020    NY     Rush                 Rush-Henrietta       FCA                  Defense      D2         Lake Erie
 Cory         Meintel              2020    NY                          Rush-Henrietta                            Midfield     JUCO       Monroe C
 Jordan       Coleman              2020    NY                          Rush-Henrietta                            Defense      D3         Morrisville
 Nick         Cowie                2020    NY                          Rush-Henrietta       FCA                  Attack       D3         Potsdam
 Robbie       Wilson               2020    NY                          Rush-Henrietta                            Attack       D3         RI
 Jack         Kander               2020    NY                          Rush-Henrietta                            Defense      D3         St. John Fisher
 Quinn        Hargrave             2020    NY                          Rush-Henrietta                            Midfield     D3         Utica
 Jake         Spaniak              2020    PA     West Chester         Rustin               Roughriders/Fusion   FOGO         D1         Army
 Matt         Montgomery           2020    PA     West Chester         Rustin               Fusion               Defense      D1         Delaware
 Nicholas     Madonna              2020    PA     West Chester         Rustin               Roughriders          Midfield     D1         Navy
 Luke         Delavak              2020    NY     Rush                 Rush-Henrietta       FCA                  LSM          D2         Roberts Wesleyan
 Gunner       MacMillan            2020    NY     Henrietta            Rush-Henrietta       FCA                  Attack       D3         Baldwin Wallace
 Vincent      Myers                2020    PA     West Chester         Rustin                                    Attack       D3         Eastern
 Alex         Pratzner             2021    PA     West Chester         Rustin               NXT                  Defense      D3         Ursinus
 Danny        Varga                2020    NJ     New Brunswick        Rutgers Prep                              Midfield     D1         Drexel
 Edgar        Ford                 2020    AU     Australia            Rutgers Prep         Tri-State            Defense      D3         Lynchburg
 James        Meek                 2020    NJ                          Rutgers Prep                              FOGO         D2         Embry-Riddle
 Joey         Coviello             2020    NJ     Hillsborough         Rutgers Prep         Tri-State            Attack       D3         Catholic
 Aidan        Loh                  2020    NJ     N Brunswick          Rutgers Prep         Team Turnpike        LSM          D3         Oberlin
 Hunter       Waldron              2021    NJ     Martinsville         Rutgers Prep         NJ Riot              Goalie       D3         Cabrini
 Brendan      Lavelle              2020    NY     Rye                  Rye                  Predators            Predators    D1         Penn
 Emmet        Carroll              2020    NY     Rye                  Rye                  Predators            Goalie       D1         Penn
 Tommy        DeCaro               2020    NY                          Rye                  Predators            Attack       D3         Union
 Liam         McLane               2021    NY     Rye                  Rye Country Day      Predators            Attack       D1         Duke
 Brendan      Lavelle              2021    NY     Rye                  Rye                  Predators            Defense      D1         Penn
 John         Hartzell             2022    NY     Rye                  Rye                  Predators/Edge       Midfield     D1         Colgate
 Caden        Whaling              2022    NY     Rye                  Rye                  Predators            Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Aidan        Nickerson-Ring       2020    NS     Halifax              Sackville            Ottawa Capitals      Midfield     JUCO       Harford C
 Christian    Quadrino             2020    NY                          Sachem North                              Attack       D1         Boston University
 James        Butler               2020    NY     Ronkonkoma           Sachem North                              Midfield     D1         LI
 Alex         Bean                 2020    CA     Palo Alto            Sacred Heart Prep    ADVNC/3D             Defense      D1         Loyola
 Anthony      Mancino              2020    NY     Holbrook             Sachem North                              Goalie       D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Kyle         Connor               2020    NY     Farmingville         Sachem East          LI Team 91           Defense      D1         Quinnipiac
 Michael      Efron                2020    NY                          Sachem East                               Defense      D1         St. John's
 Brendan      Glasser              2020    NY     Farmingville         Sachem East                               Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Joseph       Karnich              2020    NY     Holbrook             Sachem North         FLG                  Defense      D2         Wingate
 Aiden        Kilkenny             2020    NY     Holbrook             Sachem North         LI Team 91           Attack       D3         Marywood
 Patrick      Schuett              2020    MY     Sachem               Sachem North         LI Empire/Express    Midfield     D3         McDaniel
 Andrew       Calabria             2020    NY     Ronkonkoma           Sachem North                              Midfield     D3         New Paltz
 Beck         Anderson             2021    CA     Palo Alto            Sacred Heart Prep    ADVNC                Midfield     D1         Duke
 Matthew      Keegan               2021    NY     Lake Grove           Sachem North         LI Team 91           Attack       D1         Binghamton
 Jack         Murphy               2021    NY     Holtsville           Sachem East          LI ICON/FLG          Midfield     D2         Mercyhurst
 Vincent      Giordano             2021    NY     Lake Ronkonkoma      Sachem North         FLG                  Defense      D3         Arcadia
 Cavanagh     Williams             2021    CA     Woodside             Sacred Heart Prep    ADVNC                Defense      D1         Georgetown
 Paul         Barton               2021    CA     Palo Alto            Sacred Heart Prep    ADVNC/WC Starz       Defense      D1         North Carolina
 Ben          Ramsey               2021    CA     Palo Alto            Sacred Heart Prep    ADVNC/WC Starz       Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 William      Barnds               2021    CA     Woodside             Sacred Heart Prep    ADVNC/WC Starz       Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Luke         Mangan               2021    NY     Farmingville         Sachem East                               Attack       D1         St. John's
 Tyler        Davide               2022    NY     Nesconset            Sachem North         Hitmen               Defense      D1         Fairfield
 Alex         Pfeiffer             2022    NY     Lake Grove           Sachem North         LI Team 91           Midfield     D1         Albany
 Maxwell      Sloat                2022    CA     San Mateo            Sacred Heart Prep    ADVNC/WC Starz       Attack       D1         Duke
 Matthew      Branco               2020    NJ     Saddle Brook         Saddle Brook                              Defense      D2         Felician
 Ryan         Bird                 2020    FL     Vero Beach           Saint Edward's       Dukes                Attack       D2         Lees-McRae
 Joseph       Celentano            2020    CA     Oakland              Saint Ignatius Colle                      Midfield     D2         Westminster (UT)
 Dominick     Reposa               2020    MA     Rehoboth             Saint Raphael Academ                      Attack       D3         Mitchell
 Luke         Jayne                2020    FL                          Saint Edward's       Dukes                Midfield     D2         Florida Tech
 Tyler        King                 2021    CA     San Mateo            Saint Ignatius       ADVNC                FOGO         D3         Emerson
 Pierce       Gilden               2021    MD     Easton               Saints Peter & Paul  Hardshells           Attack       D3         McDaniel
 Anthony      Borodiak             2021    FL     Fort Lauderdale      Saint Andrew's Schoo FL Xtreme            Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Danny        Richmond             2021    FL     Vero Beach           Saint Edward's                            Attack       D2         Florida Tech
 Tristan      Moss                 2021    FL     Boca Raton           Saint Andrew's Schoo Edge/Laxachusetts    Midfield     D3         Denison
 Sean         Gebauer              2021    NJ     Milltown             Saint Joseph         Team Turnpike        Midfield     D3         Vassar
 Cory         Morgan               2021    MD     Easton               Saints Peter & Paul  Team 300             Midfield     D1         High Point
 Liam         Murphy               2022    FL     Vero Beach           Saint Edward's Schoo Dukes                Goalie       D2         Lees-McRae
 Brady        McGovern             2020    DE     Wilmington           Salesianum School    Road Warriors        Midfield     D3         Gettysburg
 Michael      McGarry              2020    DE     Wilmington           Salesianum           Road Warriors/Mesa F Midfield     D2         Limestone
 Jake         Goralnik             2020    CT     Hebron               Salisbury School     Eclipse              Midfield     D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Cobie        Cree                 2020    NY     Hogansburg           Salmon River         Iroquois             Midfield     D3         Potsdam
 Daniel       McQuade              2020    AZ     Tucson               Salpointe Catholic   AZ Outlaws           Midfield     NAIA       William Penn
 Jakob        Torzewski            2020    MI     Saline               Saline               Army Ants            Attack       D3         Kalamazoo
 Jake         Marchiafava          2020    DE     Wilmington           Salesianum           NXT                  Goalie       D3         Neumann
 Michael      Mihalic              2020    MI     Canton               Salem                Team Total           Midfield     D1         Cleveland State
 Bradley      Rider                2020    CT     Essex                Salisbury School     Eclipse              Attack       D1         High Point
 Kaden        Brothers             2020    FL                          Salisbury School     Sweetlax             Defense      D1         Johns Hopkins
 Johnathan    Peshko               2020    ON     Toronto              Salisbury School (CT Edge                 Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Jakson       Raposo               2020    ON     Scarborough          Salisbury School (CT Edge/Toronto Beaches Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Cameron      Marion               2020    PA     West Chester         Salesianum School    Roughriders/Man-up   Defense      D1         Navy
 Jax          Popovich             2020    CT     Glastonbury          Salisbury School     Sweetlax/Sting       FOGO         D1         Richmond
 Kyle         Gonsiorek            2020    CT                          Salisbury School                          LSM          D1         Syracuse
 Caden        Kol                  2020    CA     Concord              Salisbury School     Sweetlax             Defense      D1         Syracuse
 Colin        Kennedy              2020    PA     Glen Mills           Salesianum School    Big 4 HHH            LSM          D1         Utah
 Jack         Neill                2020    GA     Atlanta              Salisbury School     Sweetlax/Thunder LB3 Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Patrick      McIntosh             2020    CA     Palo Alto            Salisbury School (CT Sweetlax             Attack       D1         Virginia
 Ryan         Cassidy              2020    DE                          Salesianum School                         Attack       D3         Cabrini
 Jack         Hanau                2020    NY     Bronxville           Salisbury School     Predators            Midfield     D3         Denison
 Max          Bartron              2020    PA                          Salisbury School     Zombies              Attack       D3         Ithaca
 Matteo       Gariffo              2020    DE                          Salesianum School    Dukes                FOGO         D3         Ithaca
 JJ           Ohren-Hoeft          2020    MI     Saline               Saline               Army Ants            Defense      D3         Kalamazoo
 Ira          Snyder               2020    NY     Salamanca            Salamanca                                 Defense      D3         Medaille
 Adam         Hailey               2020    NH     Salem                Salem                NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Rivier
 Matt         Peoples              2020    CT     Glastonbury          Salisbury School     3D NE                Midfield     D3         Union
 Blake        Donoher              2020    MI     Salem                Salem                PLG                  Attack       NAIA       Madonna
 Colby        Dobbins              2021    NY     Massena              Salmon River         Akwesasne Storm/Berk Attack       D2         Newberry
 Cole         Sitterley            2021    MI     Ann Arbor            Saline               PLG                  Midfield     D3         MSO
 Jackson      Skinner              2021    DE     Wilmington           Salesianum School    Phantoms             Goalie       D2         Limestone
 Wyatt        Skinner              2021    DE     Hockessin            Salesianum           Phantoms/Rising Sun  Goalie       D2         Limestone
 Thanaokatha  Elijah               2021    NY     Hogansburg           Salmon River         3D                   Attack       D1         Siena
 Spencer      Deane                2021    NH     Salem                Salem                NJLC/Gorilla         Midfield     D2         Caldwell
 Brodie       Mahmud               2021    MI     Saline               Saline               Juiced Cherries      Attack       NAIA       Michigan-Dearborn
 Brendan      Shinavier            2021    MI     Saline               Saline               Army Ants            Attack       NAIA       Indiana Tech
 Alex         Carpenter            2021    VT     Stowe                Salisbury School     Sweetlax             Midfield     D3         Skidmore
 Chris        Peterson             2021    MI     Saline               Saline               Juiced Cherries/PLG  Goalie       JUCO       Howard C
 Khairi       Sears                2021    OH     Galena               Salisbury School     Resolute             Attack       D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Ryan         McGorry              2021    NY     Buffalo              Salisbury School     Sweetlax             Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Trey         Akabane              2021    CA     Danville             Salisbury School     WC Starz             Midfield     D1         Utah
 Cameron      Culton               2021    CT     Middletown           Salisbury School     3D NE                Midfield     D3         Wooster
 Dominic      Rottura              2021    DE     Wilmington           Salesianum           Mesa                 Defense      D1         Syracuse
 Conor        O'Neill              2021    FL     Sarasota             Salisbury School     Sweetlax             Goalie       D1         Utah
 Zack         Taylor               2021    FL     Tampa                Salisbury School     Sweetlax             Defense      D3         Vassar
 Chris        Wong                 2021    DE     Wilmington           Salesianum           Road Warriors        Attack       D1         Johns Hopkins
 Matthew      Riley                2021    PA     West Chester         Salesianum           Mesa Fresh           FOGO         D1         Georgetown
 Alec         Hakman               2021    FL                          Salisbury School (CT Sweetlax             Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Kyle         Aldridge             2021    NJ     Middletown           Salisbury School (CT Sweetlax/Tri-State   Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Kyle         Gonsiorek            2021    NY     Buffalo              Salisbury School (CT Sweetlax             LSM          D1         Syracuse
 Davis        Burleson             2021    CT     Deep River           Salisbury School (CT Sweetlax             Attack       D1         UMB
 Xavier       Spickard             2021    MI     Saline               Saline               Army Ants            LSM          D3         Illinois Tech
 Kaleb        Russell              2022    PA     Landenberg           Salesianum School    Freedom              Attack       D1         Bellarmine
 Tye          Scott                2022    ON                          Salisbury School     Sweetlax             Attack       D1         Denver
 Will         Delagarza            2022    NY     Henderson            Salisbury School     Sweetlax             Midfield     D1         Boston University
 Aidan        Aitken               2022    FL     North Palm Beach     Salisbury School     Sweetlax             Attack       D1         Denver
 Griffin      McGovern             2022    DE     Wilmington           Salesianum School    Freedom              Midfield     D1         Cornell
 George       Grove                2020    CA     Corona               Santiago                                  Midfield     D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Timothy      Ladner               2020    MA     Sandwich             Sandwich                                  FOGO         D2         Limestone
 Aidan        Koenig               2020    CA     Riverside            Santiago             SoCal Bulls          Midfield     D2         Maryville (MO)
 Braden       Schneider            2020    CA                          Santiago             SoCal Bulls          Defense      D2         Maryville (MO)
 Riley        West                 2020    CA     Corona               Santiago             Sharks               Midfield     NAIA       William Penn
 Jacob        Ortiz                2020    CA     Corona               Santiago                                  Midfield     NAIA       Union (KY)
 Dylan        Reynolds             2020    CA     Mission Viejo        San Juan Hills       So Cal Express       Defense      CLUB       Bosie State
 Connor       Kentros              2020    CA                          Santa Margarita      So Cal Bulls/Express Midfield     D1         Utah
 Nathan       Theodorovic          2020    CA                          Santa Clara School   Aces                 Defense      D2         Colorado Mesa
 Steven       Smith                2020    NC     Raleigh              Sanderson            Carolina Hilltopper  Goalie       D2         Mars Hill
 Daniel       Slater               2020    IL                          Sandburg             New Wave/Prospect    Defense      D2         Saint Leo
 Preston      Graubart             2020    CA                          Santa Fe Christian S SoCal                Midfield     D3         Chapman
 Alex         Strauch              2020    CA     Alamo                San Ramon Valley     3D                   Defense      D3         Swarthmore
 Carter       Strauch              2020    CA     Alamo                San Ramon Valley     3D                   Attack       D3         Swarthmore
 Jered        Kenny                2020    CA     Alamo                San Ramon Valley     WC Starz             Midfield     D3         Tufts
 Brock        Greene               2021    IL     Orland Park          Sandburg             East Ave             Attack       D3         North Central
 Jayden       Romero               2021    CA     Hollister            San Benito                                Attack       CLUB       Washington State
 Joseph       DeDonatis            2021    CA     San Marcos           San Marcos           SoCal Bulls          Midfield     D1         Cleveland State
 Noah         Curland              2021    DE     Hockessin            Sanford School       Phantoms             Attack       D3         DePauw
 Colby        Leighton             2021    MA     Sandwich             Sandwich             Cape Cod Kings       LSM          D2         Assumption
 Charlie      Tagliaferri          2021    CA     Danville             San Ramon Valley     ADVNC/RC             Attack       D3         Tufts
 Tyler        Wrightson            2021    CA                          Santa Margarita/IMG  SoCal Bulls          Midfield     D1         Mount St Mary's
 Xander       Bauguess             2021    MD     Port Deposit         Sanford School (DE)  TRUE (MD)            Defense      D1         Hofstra
 Matt         Carbonell            2021    CA     Danville             San Ramon Valley     3D/WC Starz/Alcatraz Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Kai          Solomon              2021    CA     Monarch Beach        Santa Margarita      Mad Dog/WC Starz     Defense      D3         Tufts
 Timothy      Lucky                2021    MD     Elkton               Sanford School (DE)  TRUE (MD)            FOGO         D1         Fairfield
 Luke         Lemus                2022    CA     San Clemente         San Clemente         Mad Dogs/WC Starz    Attack       D1         St. Bonaventure
 Colton       Lehberg              2022    CA     Rancho Santa Fe      Sante Fe Christian   WC Starz/RC/Team 12  FOGO         D3         Grove City
 Collin       Campbell             2022    MD     Rising Sun           Sanford School (DE)  Team 91 (MD)         Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Devon        Lucky                2022    MD     Elkton               Sanford School (DE)  Team 91 MD/TRUE      Attack       D1         Fairfield
 Sam          Cooper               2022    CA     Rancho Santa Fe      Sante Fe Christian   RC/WC Starz          Goalie       D1         Dartmouth
 Charlie      Iler                 2022    CA     Alamo                San Ramon Valley     Alcatraz Outlaws/WC  Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Patrick      Erway                2020    NY     Saratoga             Saratoga Springs     ADK                  Defense      D3         Brockport
 Cam          Steuer               2020    NY     Saratoga Springs     Saratoga Springs     ADK                  Defense      D2         Saint Michaels
 Ayden        Kulick               2021    FL     North Port           Sarasota Military Ac Manix                Goalie       NAIA       Webber International
 Nicholas     Davide               2020    NY     Nesconset            Satchem North        FLG                  Defense      D1         LI
 Joe          Treinen              2020    WI     Prairie du Sac       Sauk Prairie                              Attack       D3         Concordia-Chicago
 Will         D'Autremont          2020    MI     Sault Ste Marie      Sault Area           Momentum             Defense      D3         Anna Maria
 Tommy        Austin               2020    PA     Bethlehem            Saucon Valley        HEADstrong           Attack       D2         Chestnut Hill
 Garrett      Laub                 2020    PA     Hellertown           Saucon Valley        HEADstrong           FOGO         D3         Susquehanna
 Colin        Johnson              2021    PA                          Saucon Valley        HEADStrong           Attack       D3         Elizabethtown
 Colin        Zyck                 2021    PA     Bethlehem            Saucon Valley        NXT                  Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Curtis       Russo                2020    NY                          Sayville             LI Legacy            Attack       D1         Brown
 Cole         Doller               2020    NY     Sayville             Sayville             East Coast Elite     Attack       D1         Drexel
 John         O'Rourke             2020    NY     Sayville             Sayville             LI Legacy            Defense      D1         Hofstra
 Jayson       Gensch               2020    NY                          Sayville                                  Attack       D3         Cortland
 Michael      Corwin               2020    NY                          Sayville                                  Defense      D3         Geneseo
 Michael      Scoleri              2020    NY                          Sayville             East Side            FOGO         D3         Hamilton
 Monte        Piervencenti         2021    NY     Sayville             Sayville             East Coast/Legacy    LSM          D2         Caldwell
 Connor       Davis                2020    AB     Calgary              Scarlett             Evolve/Axemen        Goalie       D2         Florida Tech
 Coby         Rozencwaig           2020    NY     Scarsdale            Scarsdale            Team 91              Midfield     D3         Clark
 Alex         Callahan             2021    ME     Scarborough          Scarborough          4 Leaf               Defense      D2         Seton Hill
 Ben          Miller               2021    NY     Scarsdale            Scarsdale            Predators            LSM          D3         Bates
 AJ           Guevara              2020    NY     Schenectady          Schenectady          Renegades            Midfield     D2         Wheeling
 Zander       Stapleton            2020    NY     Port Washington      Schreiber                                 Midfield     D1         Boston University
 Mikey        Beil                 2020    NY                          Schreiber                                 Midfield     D1         Fairfield
 Mareck       Christman            2020    NY     Webster              Schroeder                                 Midfield     D2         Newberry
 Josh         Hauman               2020    NY     Webster              Schroeder                                 Attack       D3         Alfred
 Evan         Alfano               2020    NY     Webster              Schroeder            Harvest              Goalie       D3         Cortland
 Cole         Bollin               2020    NY     Webster              Schroeder            Harvest              Attack       D3         Geneseo
 Matthew      Morales              2021    NY     Port Washington      Schreiber            LI Outlaws           Attack       D3         Oneonta
 Jared        Morales              2021    NY     Port Washington      Schreiber            LI Outlaws           Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Gavin        Jacobsen             2022    NY     Port Washington      Schreiber            FLG                  Midfield     D1         Binghamton
 Henry        Haberman             2022    NY     Port Washington      Schreiber            LI Igloo             Attack       D1         Loyola
 Jack         Thompson             2020    MA     Scituate             Scituate             Hawks                Defense      D3         Union
 Ray          O'Brien              2020    MA     Scituate             Scituate             Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         Hampden-Sydney
 Garrett      McKinnon             2020    MA     Scituate             Scituate             Laxachusetts         Goalie       D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Bobby        Root                 2020    NJ     Scotch Plains        Scotch Plains-Fanwoo BBL                  Midfield     D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Micah        McClave              2020    KY     Georgetown           Scott County         Commonwealth Kings   Defense      NAIA       Cumberlands
 Peter        Alessi               2021    PA     Honesdale            Scranton Prep        NEPA                 Midfield     D3         Albright
 Chase        Stephens             2021    PA     Scranton             Scranton Prep        NEPA                 Attack       D3         Arcadia
 Zach         Gilbreth             2021    CA                          Scripps Ranch        SoCal Bulls          FOGO         D1         High Point
 Andrew       Searing              2020    NY     Seaford              Seaford              LI Hitmen            Midfield     D3         Stevenson
 Nick         Lamb                 2020    MI     Birmingham           Seaholm                                   Defense      D1         Detroit Mercy
 Mitchell     Sandberg             2020    BC     Delta                Seaquam/Hill Academy Team BC/Delta Island Attack       D1         Ohio State
 Jason        Rebaudo              2020    NY     Seaford              Seaford              LI Hit Men           Attack       D2         Molloy
 Dylan        Sohm                 2020    NY     Seaford              Seaford              LI Team 91           Defense      D3         Manhattanville
 Calder       Griffin              2020    WA                          Seattle Prep School  Seattle Starz        Defense      D3         Wooster
 William      Sadler               2021    WA     Sammamish            Seattle Academy      Seattle Starz        Goalie       D3         Susquehanna
 Andrew       Levinger             2021    WA     Seattle              Seattle Prep         Seattle Starz        Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 John         Ray                  2020    WA     Yakima               Selah                Maniax               Attack       CLUB       Montana
 Adam         Escamilla            2021    WA     Selah                Selah                Maniax               Midfield     CLUB       Washington State
 Terry        Huffman              2020    FL     Sanford              Seminole             Sunny                Goalie       D2         North Greenville
 Nicholas     Jaffe                2021    FL     Sanford              Seminole             Always Sunny         Midfield     D2         North Greenville
 Enzo         Jovel                2020    MD     Germantown           Seneca Valley                             Goalie       D3         Thomas
 Noah         VandeWater           2020    PA     Cranberry Township   Seneca Valley        Apex                 Attack       D2         Seton Hill
 Julius       Sorino               2020    NJ     Shamong              Seneca               SouthShore           Goalie       D2         Chestnut Hill
 Nicholas     Hurst                2020    PA     Cranberry Township   Seneca Valley        Apex/412             Midfield     D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Andrew       Vetter               2021    PA                          Seneca Valley        Low & Away           FOGO         D2         Mercyhurst
 Gavin        Galovich             2021    PA     Harmony              Seneca Valley        Low & Away/Resolute  Midfield     D2         Mercyhurst
 Jack         Terrones             2020    CA     Anaheim              Servite              Lightning            Attack       D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Brian        Rusnak               2020    CA     Yorba Linda          Servite              Angel City           Midfield     D3         Arcadia
 Nicholas     Sheremetta           2021    CA     Yorba Linda          Servite              Blackjack            Defense      D1         Bellarmine
 Sean         Leahey               2020    NJ     Cranford             Seton Hall Prep/Prov Rock                 Attack       D1         Notre Dame
 Andrew       Bailey               2020    NJ     Madison              Seton Hall Prep      STEPS/Team 91 (NJ)   Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Colin        Kirst                2020    NY     Bernardsville        Seton Hall Prep/Lehi                      Goalie       D1         Rutgers
 Nicolas      Gullace              2020    NJ                          Seton Hall Prep      STEPS                Midfield     D1         Hobart
 Billy        Rojack               2020    NJ     Madison              Seton Hall Prep      NJ Riot              LSM          D1         Marquette
 Luke         Blanc                2020    NJ     Chester              Seton Hall Prep      Leading Edge         Attack       D1         Massachusetts
 Kyle         Stephenson           2020    NJ     Tewksbury            Seton Hall Prep      Leading Edge         Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Connell      Kumar                2020    NJ     Lebanon              Seton Hall Prep      Leading Edge         Midfield     D1         Virginia
 Max          Merklinger           2021    NJ     Mendham              Seton Hall Prep      STEPS                Attack       D1         Richmond
 Jack         Dunleavy             2021    NJ                          Seton Hall Prep      Leading Edge         Attack       D3         Gettysburg
 Mason        Russo                2021    NJ     Madison              Seton Hall Prep      Patriot              Defense      D3         Catholic
 Quinn        Moore                2021    NJ     Montclair            Seton Hall Prep      Tri-State            Midfield     D1         Dartmouth
 Ryan         Della Rocco          2021    NJ     Westfield            Seton Hall Prep      BBL                  Goalie       D1         Jacksonville
 William      Ferraro              2021    NJ                          Seton Hall Prep      Leading Edge         Midfield     D1         Providence
 David        Whelan               2022    NJ     Essex Fells          Seton Hall Prep      BBL                  Defense      D1         Bucknell
 Hunter       Sancetta             2022    NJ     West Essex           Seton Hall Prep      Leading Edge         Midfield     D1         Sacred Heart
 William      Rose                 2022    NJ     Morristown           Seton Hall Prep      Tri-State/BBL        Defense      D1         Colgate
 Matt         Wrede                2022    NJ     Montclair            Seton Hall Prep      BBL                  Attack       D1         North Carolina
 Jaz          Zanelli              2022    NJ     North Caldwell       Seton Hall Prep      Leading Edge         Goalie       D1         Bucknell
 Joseph       Killpatrick          2020    MD     Severna Park         Severna Park         Prostart             Midfield     D3         Elizabethtown
 Mark         Bredeck              2020    MD     Severna Park         Severna Park         Prostart             Defense      D3         Merchant Marine
 Jonathan     Jarosz               2020    MD     Gambrills            Severn School/NAPS   PB Revolution        Attack       D1         Navy
 Zack         Kinsella             2020    MD     Annapolis            Severn School/Furman Baltimore Crabs      Midfield     D3`        Gettysburg
 Cameron      Bear                 2020    MD     Severna Park         Severna Park         Baltimore Crabs      Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Gus          Mandel               2020    OH     Cincinnati           Seven Hills          TRUE (OH)            Defense      D3         Ohio Northern
 Wils         Wood                 2020    MD     Severna Park         Severna Park         Roughriders          Attack       D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Christopher  Savani               2020    MD     Millersville         Severna Park         PLC                  Goalie       D2         Frostburg State
 Henry        Wood                 2020    MD     Severna Park         Severna Park         Roughriders          Attack       D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Connor       Panebianco           2020    MD                          Severna Park         Baltimore Crabs      Midfield     D1         UMB
 Ben          Morgan               2020    MD                          Severna Park         Baltimore Crabs      Defense      D1         Fairfield
 Loukas       Sotiropoulos         2020    MD     Crownsville          Severn School        Hawks                Goalie       D1         Hobart
 John         Mandish              2020    MD                          Severn School        PLC                  Midfield     D1         Navy
 Collin       Ervin                2020    MD     Annapolis            Severn School        PLC                  Attack       D1         Utah
 Michael      Harmeyer             2020    MD     Millersville         Severna Park         FCA                  Attack       D1         Virginia
 Cameron      Mang                 2020    MD     Crownsville          Severn School        PLC                  Defense      D3         Arcadia
 Colin        Donegan              2020    MD     Severna Park         Severn School        PLC                  Midfield     D3         Denison
 Ryan         Allen                2020    MD                          Severn School        PLC                  Defense      D3         Gettysburg
 Blake        Misner               2020    MD     Annapolis            Severn School        PLC                  Attack       D3         Stevens
 Michael      Whiteside            2020    MD     Crownsville          Severn School        PLC                  Attack       D3         Stevens
 Walker       Sherrill             2021    MD     Annapolis            Severn School        Annapolis Hawks/API  Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Charlie      Evans                2021    MD     Severna Park         Severna Park         API                  Attack       D3         Lynchburg
 Sean         Donegan              2021    MD     Arnold               Severn School        Roughriders/Peninsul Defense      D1         Monmouth
 Jacob        Darrow               2021    MD     Millersville         Severn School        Hawks                Defense      D1         Navy
 Kyle         Griffith             2021    MD                          Severna Park         API                  Attack       D1         Air Force
 Colin        Shadowens            2021    MD                          Severna Park         Hawks                Midfield     D1         Navy
 Paul         Baldwin              2022    MD                          Severn School        API                  Attack       D1         Air Force
 Nicholas     O'Shea               2021    NY     New Hyde Park        Sewanhaka            LI Igloo             Midfield     D2         Adelphi
 Jack         Wentz                2021    PA     Pittsburgh           Sewickley Academy    Low & Away           Midfield     D3         Allegheny
 Owen         Tafe                 2020    OH     Shaker Heights       Shaker Heights       Force                Attack       D3         Arcadia
 Peter        Jones                2020    OH                          Shaker Heights       Burning River        Defense      D3         Chatham
 Conor        Rooney               2020    MA                          Shawsheen Tech       Laxachusetts         Midfield     D2         Franklin Pierce
 Kyle         Korchak              2020    NJ     Medford              Shawnee              Black Storm          Midfield     D3         Stevenson
 Ronnie       Gunter               2020    MN     Shakopee             Shakopee             Team MN              Midfield     D1         Drexel
 Jack         Naughton             2020    PA                          Shady Side Academy   Dukes                Attack       D1         Holy Cross
 Michael      DiMarsico            2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Shady Side Academy   Dukes                Goalie       D1         Johns Hopkins
 William      Mohr                 2020    MO                          Shawnee Mission East MW Top Gun           Midfield     D3         Amherst
 Thomas       Muse                 2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Shady Side Academy   Duke's               Defense      D3         Union
 Eric         Evensen              2020    OH     Medina               Shady Side Academy                        Attack       D3         York
 Riley        Hegarty              2021    NY     Latham               Shaker               Albany Power         Defense      D1         Stony Brook
 Dan          Lee                  2021    MA     Tewksbury            Shawsheen Tech       HGR                  Midfield     D3         Nichols
 Will         Wynn                 2021    KS     Overland Park        Shawnee Mission East MW TopGuns/Team KC   Midfield     D2         Rockhurst
 Jack         Todd                 2021    PA     Pittsburgh           Shady Side Academy   Dukes                Midfield     D3         Washington & Lee
 Chris        Lyons                2021    NJ     Medford              Shawnee              Tri-State/Black Stor Attack       D1         Yale
 Drew         Litner               2021    MA     Sharon               Sharon               Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         Rhodes
 Ryan         Mazzariello          2022    NY     Latham               Shaker               Albany Power/Salt Ki Goalie       D1         Massachusetts
 Cade         Eldred               2022    KS     Shawnee Mission      Shawnee Mission East MW Top Gun/Project/V Attack       D1         Denver
 Ethan        Estes                2020    OR     Sherwood             Sherwood                                  Defense      D2         CSU-Pueblo
 Brody        Stevens              2020    OR     Sherwood             Sherwood                                  Attack       D3         Whittier
 Mason        D'Elia               2020    OR     Sherwood             Sherwood                                  Defense      CLUB       TC
 Dylan        Grant                2020    MD                          Sherwood             East Side            LSM          D3         Salisbury
 Tre          Childers             2020    CT     Wallingford          Sheehan              Team CT              Attack       D2         Coker
 Devin        Napoli               2020    CT                          Sheehan              Team CT              Attack       D2         North Greenville
 Casey        Brennan              2020    CT     Shelton              Shelton              Team CT              Attack       D3         Roger Williams
 Nolan        Burke                2020    MA     Dudley               Shepherd Hill                             Midfield     D3         Plymouth State
 Duncan       Hill                 2020    NY     Clifton Park         Shenendehowa         Albany Power         Defense      D1         Bucknell
 Jacob        Mayo                 2020    NY                          Shenendehowa                              Defense      D2         Roberts Wesleyan
 Ethan        Quinn                2020    MA     Dudley               Shepherd Hill        Catamount            Attack       D3         Anna Maria
 Nick         Pagliuso             2020    CT     Shelton              Shelton              Lax for Wishes       Attack       D3         Endicott
 Billy        Beach                2020    NY                          Shenendehowa         Albany Power         Attack       D1         Binghamton
 Tyler        Pjatak               2020    CT     Shelton              Shelton              CT Wolves/Lax for Wi Midfield     D2         Mercy
 Jimmy        Conner               2021    MD     Ashton               Sherwood             Zingos/MDX           LSM          D2         Tampa
 Jefferson    Rice                 2021    MD     Burtonsville         Sherwood             MDX                  Goalie       D3         Kings
 Jared        Sedlock              2021    CT     Shelton              Shelton              Team CT              Midfield     D3         Ithaca
 Tyler        Drake                2020    PA     Bryn Mawr            Shipley School       Mesa/PennLax         Midfield     D3         Bates
 Luke         Grayum               2020    PA     Ardmore              Shipley School       Roughriders          Attack       D1         Richmond
 Henry        Reed                 2020    PA     Wayne                Shipley School       Roughriders          Midfield     D3         Washington & Lee
 Josh         Gallia               2021    PA     Berwyn               Shipley School       Freecom              Attack       D2         Tampa
 Terrence     McCabe               2021    PA     Wayne                Shipley School       Fusion               Defense      D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Trevor       Kessel               2020    NY     Wading River         Shoreham Wading Rive LI Team 91           Defense      D1         Michigan
 Xavier       Arline               2020    NY     Shoreham             Shoreham Wading Rive LI Team 91           Attack       D1         Navy
 Gavin        Gregorek             2020    NY                          Shoreham Wading Rive LI Express/Team 91   Midfield     D1         Navy
 Robert       McGee                2020    NY     Wading River         Shoreham Wading Rive LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Penn State
 Jack         Erb                  2020    NY                          Shoreham Wading Rive Tenacious Turtles    Midfield     D1         Siena
 Liam         Daly                 2020    NY     Shoreham             Shoreham Wading Rive LI Empire            Goalie       D1         Stony Brook
 Cristian     Mercado              2020    NY                          Shoreham Wading Rive LI Legacy            Attack       D1         Wagner
 Nick         Cacciola             2020    NY     Wading River         Shoreham-Wading Rive LI Team 91           Defense      D3         Hartwick
 Chris        Visintin             2021    NY     Wading River         Shoreham Wading Rive Zingos               Midfield     D2         Rollins
 Jeffrey      Lachenmeyer          2021    NY     Wading River         Shoreham-Wading Rive LI Legacy            Attack       D1         Navy
 Jake         Wilson               2021    NY     Shoreham             Shoreham Wading Rive LI Team 91           Defense      D1         Duke
 Tyler        Schwarz              2021    NY     Shoreham             Shoreham Wading Rive LI Team 91           LSM          D1         North Carolina
 Johnny       Schwarz              2021    NY     Shoreham             Shoreham Wading Rive LI Team 91           Attack       D1         North Carolina
 Daniel       Mercado              2021    NY     Wading River         Shoreham Wading Rive LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Wagner
 Francisco    Cortes               2022    NY                          Shoreham-Wading Rive LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Harvard
 James        Burns                2021    DC                          Sidwell Friends Scho Next Level           FOGO         D3         Bowdoin
 Mac          MacLean              2020    CA     Pacific Palisades    Sierra Canyon/Taft S Legends/Sting        Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 Aris         Brown                2020    CA     West Hollywood       Sierra Canyon School Legends              Midfield     D1         Hampton
 Jackson      Bulger               2020    CT     Simsbury             Simsbury             CT Valley            Midfield     D2         Assumption
 Eli          Brenner              2021    CT     Simsbury             Simsbury             CT Valley            LSM          D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Colby        Bailey-Gates         2021    CT     Simsbury             Simsbury             CT Valley            Midfield     D2         Assumption
 Michael      Andersson            2020    ON     Whitby               Sinclair             Evolve/Team ON       Midfield     D2         Wheeling
 Trent        DiCicco              2020    ON     Guelph               Sir John A. MacDonal Edge                 Attack       D1         Ohio State
 Jack         Comer                2021    NY     Skaneateles          Skaneateles          Orange Crush         Defense      D2         Mercyhurst
 Ryder        Patano               2020    UT     Salt Lake City       Skyline              TRUE (UT)            LSM          D3         Edgewood
 Austin       Horelbein            2020    ID     Nampa                Skyview                                   Defense      CLUB       Idaho
 Sam          Sala                 2020    WA                          Skyline                                   Attack       CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Kaelan       Bonner               2020    MI     Ann Arbor            Skyline              Army Ants            Goalie       CLUB       Michigan State
 Demarieh     Wesley               2020    TX                          Skyline              Chaos                LSM          D1         Hampton
 Caelin       Lewis                2020    WA     Sammamish            Skyline              Classics             Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Jacob        Miller               2020    WA     Vancouver            Skyview              Madlax/Legends       Goalie       D2         Westminster (UT)
 Cameron      Wallace              2020    MI     Ann Arbor            Skyline              Army Ants            LSM          D3         Adrian
 Mason        Beckmeyer            2020    WA     Sammamish            Skyline              Seattle Starz        LSM          D3         Christopher Newport
 Connor       Kiichle              2020    WA     Vancouver            Skyview              Madlax               Attack       D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 William      Kelly                2021    NY     Sleepy Hollow        Sleepy Hollow        Express              Midfield     D3         Swarthmore
 Trevor       Ellick               2020    NY     Smithtown            Smithtown West                            Defense      NAIA       Keiser
 Eric         Nicholson            2020    NY                          Smithtown East                            Attack       D1         Hartford
 Chris        Arceri               2020    NY                          Smithtown East       Tenacious Turtles/Sw FOGO         D1         Penn
 Reed         Greco                2020    NY     Hauppauge            Smithtown West       LI Legacy            Defense      D1         Robert Morris
 Justin       Carroll              2020    NY                          Smithtown East       Tenacious Turtles    Midfield     D1         Yale
 Michael      Simone               2020    NY                          Smithtown West       LI Legacy            Goalie       D2         Florida Southern
 Chad         Cusumano             2020    NY                          Smithtown West       Tenacious Turtles/Te Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Jason        Hoffman              2020    NY                          Smithtown West       LI Legacy            Defense      D3         Cortland
 Ryan         Nicholson            2020    NY                          Smithtown East       LI Outlaws           Defense      D3         Oneonta
 Danny        Caddigan             2021    NY     Smithtown            Smithtown West       LI Team 91           Attack       D1         Cornell
 Ryan         Bell                 2021    NY     Smithtown            Smithtown West       Igloo                Midfield     D1         Providence
 Ryan         Downing              2022    NY     Smithtown            Smithtown West       Team United          Defense      D1         Quinnipiac
 Marcus       Wertheim             2022    NY     Saint James          Smithtown East       LI Team 91           Midfield     D1         Brown
 Owen         Carroll              2022    NY     Saint James          Smithtown East       LI Legacy            Attack       D1         Delaware
 Matthew      Yoder                2020    DE     Dover                Smyrna                                    Defense      D2         Alderson Broaddus
 Ashton       Pelton               2020    DE     Smyrna               Smyrna                                    Attack       D3         Bridgewater (VA)
 Hunter       McGuire              2020    DE     Smyrna               Smyrna               SCYL/Hogan's         Attack       D3         Muskingham
 Shane        Wilson               2021    DE     Smyrna               Smyrna                                    Attack       D3         Lycoming
 John         Williams             2021    DE     Clayton              Smyrna                                    Goalie       D3         Cobleskill
 Nick         Shane                2021    DE     Clayton              Smyrna               SCYL                 Defense      D3         Ferrum
 Owen         Wallace              2021    WA     Snohomish            Snohomish            Seattle Starz        Attack       D3         Whittier
 Caden        Wynne                2021    WA     Lake Stevens         Snohomish            Seattle Starz        Defense      D2         Colorado Mesa
 Ethan        Hyde                 2020    TN     Chattanooga          Soddy-Daisy                               Attack       D2         Alabama-Huntsville
 Grayson      Paschal              2020    TN     Chattanooga          Soddy-Daisy                               Defense      CLUB       Tennessee
 Brandon      Hale                 2020    TN     Soddy-Daisy          Soddy-Daisy                               LSM          D2         Tusculum
 AJ           Rogers               2020    TN     Hixson               Soddy-Daisy                               Midfield     D2         Tusculum
 Grant        McCurry              2020    OH     Solon                Solon                Burning River        Midfield     D1         Michigan
 Josef        Furino               2020    NJ     Somerville           Somerville                                Midfield     D3         Moravian
 Billy        Heller               2020    CT     Somers               Somers                                    Goalie       D3         Nichols
 Zach         Hojnowski            2020    CT     Somers               Somers               3D                   Midfield     D3         Endicott
 Evan         Barr                 2020    NJ                          Somerville           Leading Edge         Goalie       D1         Duke
 Nick         Rossi                2020    NY     Somers               Somers                                    Attack       D1         Lafayette
 Julian       Varona               2020    NJ     Branchburg           Somerville           Blue Star            Midfield     D3         Cabrini
 Jack         Cleary               2020    NJ                          Somerville                                Midfield     D3         Elizabethtown
 Patrick      Peluso               2020    NJ     Branchburg           Somerville           Leading Edge         Defense      D3         Montclair State
 Joey         Furino               2020    NJ                          Somerville           Force                Midfield     D3         Moravian
 Tommy        Ulmer                2020    NJ                          Somerville                                LSM          D3         Moravian
 Nolan        Quade                2020    NJ                          Somerville           Force                Midfield     D3         Stevens
 Eugene       DiLorenzo            2021    CT     Somers               Somers               Warriors             LSM          D3         Virginia Wesleyan
 Andrew       Muller               2021    NJ     Branchburg           Somerville           2 Kinghts            FOGO         D3         Stevens
 Logan        Blondell             2020    PA     Coopersburg          Southern Lehigh/JHU  Dukes                Defense      D1         Saint Joseph's
 Owen         Willoughby           2020    NC     Graham               Southern             Hilltoppers          Goalie       D2         Mars Hill
 Kellen       Frazer               2020    OR     Eugene               South Eugene                              Attack       D3         Westminster (PA)
 Sean         Adams                2020    MD     Davidsonville        South River                               Midfield     D2         Davis & Elkins
 Garrett      Foster               2020    MD     Harwood              Southern             Prostart             Defense      D3         McDaniel
 Jason        LaAsmar              2020    WV     Lost Creek           South Harrison                            Attack       NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Drew         Downing              2020    MD     Mt. Airy             South Carroll        HoCo                 Defense      D3         Salisbury
 Jack         Harrison             2020    NC     Mooresville          Southlake Christian                       Goalie       D2         Anderson (SC)
 Edgar        Velez                2020    FL     Hallandale Beach     South Broward                             Midfield     JUCO       ASA-Miami
 Robert       Ros                  2020    FL     Pembroke Pines       South Plantation     Blue Roses           Midfield     D2         Wheeling
 Caleb        Mulcahy              2020    MI     South Lyon           South Lyon           Team Total           Midfield     D2         Belmont Abbey
 Luke         Holden               2020    MI     South Lyon           South Lyon/Adrian        Coalition        LSM          NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Freddie      Offenburger          2020    NJ                          South Brunswick      Team Turnpike        Midfield     D3         Delaware Valley
 Brendan      Connolly             2020    GA                          South Forsyth        3D                   Midfield     D2         North Greenville
 Ashton       Scott                2020    WA                          South Kitsap         South Sound Starz    Goalie       D2         North Greenville
 Ricky        Livingston           2020    MD     Edgewater            South River/Limeston Hawks                LSM          NAIA       Webber International
 Isaac        Palmer               2020    IN     Indianapolis         Southport                                 Midfield     D3         Anderson (IN)
 Ryan         Backaitis            2020    MI     South Lyon           South Lyon                                Defense      NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Curtis       Redd                 2020    NH     Amherst              Souhegan             NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D2         Southern New Hampshi
 TJ           McNicholas           2020    NY     Rockville Centre     South Side           Express              Defense      D1         Albany
 John         Manero               2020    TX                          Southlake Carroll                         Midfield     D1         Army
 Nick         DeNave               2020    PA     Coopersburg          Southern Lehigh      Rising Sons          Defense      D1         Hartford
 Aidan        Kelly                2020    NY                          South Side                                FOGO         D1         Lafayette
 Jack         McDonald             2020    NY     Rockville Centre     South Side           LI Sting             LSM          D1         Maryland
 Nicholas     LiCalzi              2020    NY     Rockville Centre     South Side           Team 91              Defense      D1         Navy
 Jamison      Gaskins              2020    MD                          South River                               Midfield     D1         Towson
 Kyle         Hoff                 2020    PA                          Southern Lehigh      Rising Sons          Midfield     D1         UMB
 Tucker       Fanzo                2020    MD     Harwood              Southern             Sidewinders          Attack       D2         Catawba
 Eli          Horton               2020    NC     Graham               Southern Alamance    Triad Elite          Defense      D2         Catawba
 Cade         Johnson              2020    NJ     Manahawkin           Southern             Team 91 NJ           Attack       D2         Chestnut Hill
 John         Tracy                2020    CT     Southington          Southington          Poseidon             Defense      D2         Dominican (NY)
 Zachary      Martin               2020    NC     Raleigh              Southeast Raleigh    Bucktown             Midfield     D2         Mars Hill
 Michael      Muth                 2020    KY                          South Oldham                              Midfield     D2         Newberry
 Josh         Helton               2020    MI     South Lyon           South Lyon           Team Total           Midfield     D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Jack         Kingsley             2020    ME     South Portland       South Portland       207                  LSM          D2         Saint Michael's
 Camden       Brown                2020    CT     Southington          Southington          CT Valley            Attack       D3         Eastern Connecticut
 Garrett      Brown                2020    CT     Southington          Southington          CT Valley            Goalie       D3         Eastern Connecticut
 Kelan        Amme                 2020    NJ     Kendall Park         South Brunswick      Blue Star            Defense      D3         Messiah
 Ben          Jones                2020    MI     South Lyon           South Lyon           Army Ants            Midfield     NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Noah         Brandt               2020    KY     Bowling Green        South Warren         Vette City Vandals   Midfield     NAIA       Cumberlands
 Seamus       Kearney              2021    MD     Mount Airy           South Carroll        Rock                 LSM          D2         Frostburg State
 Keith        Wood                 2021    WA     Port Orchard         South Kitsap         South Sound/Seattle  Attack       CLUB       Humboldt
 Ethan        Wood                 2021    WA     Port Orchard         South Kitsap         South Sound/Seattle  Defense      CLUB       Humboldt
 Bailey       Phillips             2021    TX     Southlake            Southlake Carroll    SouthStar/StickStar  Attack       D2         Newberry
 Cole         Cercone              2021    KY     Crestwood            South Oldham         L4/412/Howling Hound Attack       D2         Young Harris
 Reed         Chastain             2021    KY     Crestwood            South Oldham         Commonwealth Kings   Midfield     NAIA       Aquinas
 James        Fay                  2021    NJ     Howell               South Howell         Team 91 NJ           Attack       D2         Chestnut Hill
 Joel         Ford                 2021    KY                          South Oldham         L4                   Defense      D2         Indianapolis
 Riley        Lawhorn              2021    NH     Amherst              Souhegan             NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Tim          Williams             2021    NY     Watertown            South Jefferson      Upstate Salt Kings   Goalie       D2         Mercyhurst
 Ryan         Lightsey             2021    GA     South Forsyth        South Forsyth        3D GA                Attack       D2         Queens (NC)
 Nicholas     Tolan                2021    ME     South Portland       South Portland       ME Mussels           Attack       D3         Rivier
 Bryce        Beilhartz            2021    MI     Norton Shores        Southside            Westside             Defense      NAIA       Lourdes
 Raul         Ochotorena           2021    PA     Bethlehem            Southern Lehigh      NXT                  LSM          D1         Lehigh
 John Jude    Considine            2021    NY     Rockville Center     South Side           LI Icon              Attack       D1         Hobart
 Deondre      Brown                2021    FL     Sunrise              South Broward        FCA/Knights          Defense      D2         Chowan
 Thomas       Kelly                2021    NY                          South Side                                Midfield     D1         Binghamton
 TJ           Sheehan              2021    NY     Rockville Centre     South Side           LI Icon              Attack       D1         Denver
 Conor        Spagnolli            2021    TX     Southlake            Southlake Carroll    Mad Dog/FCA          Defense      D1         Towson
 Nathan       Committee            2022    MD     Manahawkin           Southern             NJLC                 Defense      D1         Bellarmine
 Brady        West                 2022    NY     Rockville Centre     South Side           LI Team 91           Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Nolan        Jones                2020    AL     Ashville             Spain Park                                Attack       D2         Montevallo
 Tyler        Phipps               2020    MD     Baltimore            Sparrows Point                            Midfield     D3         Dubuque
 Adam         Enscoe               2020    NH     Rochester            Spaulding            Houlagan             FOGO         D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 JJ           Valentine            2020    NJ     Sparta               Sparta               Jersey Thunder       Defense      D3         DeSales
 Luke         Wilson               2020    NJ     Sparta               Sparta                                    Attack       D3         DeSales
 Dominick     Candeloro            2020    NJ     Sparta               Sparta                                    LSM          D3         Montclair State
 Aidan        Maxwell              2020    NJ     Sparta               Sparta                                    Attack       D3         Montclair State
 Austin       Hall                 2020    AL     Harvest              Sparkman             Bob Jones            Goalie       NAIA       Tennessee Wesleyan
 Dylan        Paugh                2021    MD     Baltimore            Sparrows Point       Kooper's             Attack       D2         Wilmington (DE)
 Brendan      Cina                 2021    NJ     Sparta               Sparta               Leading Edge         Midfield     D1         Robert Morris
 Colby        Plotts               2021    NJ     Sparta               Sparta               Leading Edge         LSM          D1         Utah
 Jason        Pittman              2020    NY                          Spencerport                               Defense      JUCO       Monroe C
 Jaden        White                2020    NY                          Spencerport                               Attack       D3         St. John Fisher
 Connor       Mesh                 2021    NY     Spencerport          Spencerport          FCA                  Midfield     D3         St. John Fisher
 Anthony      Inclima              2021    NY     Spencerport          Spencerport          FCA                  Defense      D3         St. John Fisher
 Tallen       Smith                2020    NJ     Milltown             Spotswood            Team Turnpike        Midfield     D2         Georgian Court
 Matthew      Ottilo               2020    PA     Furlong              Springside Chestnut  NXT                  Defense      D1         Saint Joseph's
 Sam          Hixon-Milks          2020    OH     Springboro           Springboro/Onondaga  FLG                  Midfield     D1         Albany
 Maguire      Willard              2020    WV     Martinsburg          Spring Mills                              Attack       D2         Alderson Broaddus
 Tyson        Hugee                2020    PA     Blue Bell            Springside Chestnut  Big 4 HHH            Defense      D3         Messiah
 Conan        Hochburger           2020    GA     Marietta             Sprayberry                                Attack       NAIA       Point
 Callin       Harris               2020    AB     Stony Plain          Spruce Grove         Team AB              Midfield     D2         Queens (NC)
 Sean         Greiner              2020    GA     Marietta             Sprayberry           Copperheads          Midfield     NAIA       St. Andrews
 Sebastian    Michaud              2020    OH                          Springboro           Resolute             Attack       D3         Ohio Northern
 Ethan        Frantz               2020    OH     Springboro           Springboro           Resolute             LSM          D2         North Greenville
 Chase        Whipps               2020    OH     Springboro           Springboro           Resolute             Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Paul         Richardson           2020    PA     Philadelphia         Springfield (Montco) Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D3         Amherst
 Patrick      Wixted               2020    PA                          Spring-Ford                               Midfield     D3         DeSales
 Brennan      Fluehr               2020    PA     Glenside             Springfield (Montco) Roughriders          Attack       D3         Moravian
 Colin        Hopkins              2020    PA     Springfield          Springfield (Delco)  Roughriders          Attack       D3         Stockton
 Aidan        Shandley             2020    PA     Springfield          Springfield (Delco)  Roughriders          Midfield     D3         Stockton
 Nicholas     Teets                2021    PA     Schwenksville        Spring-Ford          Rising Suns          Midfield     D1         Monmouth
 Matt         Ellison              2021    PA     Springfield          Springfield (Delco)  Dukes                Midfield     D3         Widener
 Fitz         McLaughlin           2021    PA     Philadelphia         Springside Chestnut  Big 4 HHH            Attack       D3         Catholic
 Brady        Beard                2021    WV     Martinsburg          Spring Mills         Team MD              Midfield     D3         Saint Vincent
 Isaiah       Torres               2021    WV     Martinsburg          Spring Mills         Team MD              Midfield     D2         Wheeling
 Joshua       Wolford              2021    WV     Falling Waters       Spring Mills         Team MD/Warrior      Goalie       D2         Wheeling
 Jack         Gerzabek             2021    PA     Springfield          Springfield-Delco    NXT                  Defense      D3         Cabrini
 Conor        Kilfeather           2021    PA     Erdenheim            Springside Chestnut  Big 4 HHH            LSM          D3         Hampden-Sydney
 Tyler        Guzik                2021    PA     East Norriton        Springside Chestnut  Big 4 HHH            Goalie       D1         High Point
 Jack         Clark                2021    PA     Springfield          Springfield-Delco    Big 4 HHH            Attack       D1         Drexel
 Zach         Furry                2021    OH     Springboro           Springboro           Resolute             Defense      D3         Grove City
 Zach         Hougan               2021    OH     Springboro           Springboro           Resolute             Attack       D3         Grove City
 Zach         Buddelmyer           2022    OH     Springboro           Springboro           Resolute             Attack       D1         VM
 Zach         Buddelmeyer          2022    OH     Springboro           Springboro           Resolute             Attack       D1         VM
 Ryan         O'Connor             2022    PA     Swarthmore           Springfield (Delco)  Big 4 HHH            LSM          D1         Villanova
 Tyler        Tafelski             2020    MI     Traverse City        St. Francis                               Attack       NAIA       Cleary
 Mitchell     Summers              2020    NY     Buffalo              St. Francis/Monroe C Mid-Island           Midfield     D2         Montevallo
 Wyatt        Dano                 2020    FL     St. Petersburg       St. Petersburg       Surge                Defense      CLUB       Florida State
 Flynn        Spano                2020    MN     St. Louis Park       St. Louis Park       MN Select            Attack       D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Evan         Courts               2020    PA                          State College                                          D3         Gwynedd-Mercy
 Aidan        McCann               2020    PA     Pennsylvania Furnace State College        Shockwave            Defense      D3         Hood
 Max          Iannone              2020    CT     Westport             Staples              Express/Lax for Wish Defense      D3         Babson
 Patrick      Ciquera              2020    CT     Westport             Staples              Eclipse/Prime Time   Attack       D1         Bucknell
 Luke         Fisher               2020    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephens & St. A Madlax               Midfield     D3         Denison
 Ben          Howard               2020    CT     Westport             Staples                                   Goalie       D1         Lafayette
 Garrett      Meuninck             2020    GA     Fayetteville         Starr's Mill         Thunder LB3          Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Logan        Santos               2020    NC     Wilmington           St. Paul's School (M Rock                 Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 John         Bachenski            2020    NJ                          St. Joseph           NJLC                 Midfield     D3         Susquehanna
 Jack         Franklin             2020    OH                          St. Xavier           TRUE                 Midfield     NAIA       Madonna
 Brayden      Melvin               2021    MO     Platte City          Staley               Venom                Attack       D2         Lees-McRae
 Rhett        Jones                2021    GA     Fayetteville         Starr's Mill         Thunder LB3          Defense      D2         Tampa
 Baker        Reding               2021    MN     Saint Paul           St Thomas Academy    Project Midwest/Team Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Gabe         Lopez                2021    GA     Fayetteville         Starr’s Mill         Thunder LB3          Attack       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Kevin        Lynch                2021    CT     Westport             Staples              Eclipse              Defense      D1         Massachusetts
 Giuseppe     Chiovera             2021    MN     Eagan                St. Thomas Academy   Team MN              Defense      D1         NJI
 Trevor       Brooks               2021    MA     Milford              St. Joseph Prep      Fighting Clams       LSM          D3         Endicott
 Brendan      Roth                 2021    NJ     Marlton              St. Augustine Prep   Blue Star            Attack       D3         Cabrini
 John         Mavlios              2021    NY                          St Dominic                                FOGO         D1         Merrimack
 Luke         Rusterucci           2021    GA     Peachtree City       Starr's Mill         Thunder LB3          Attack       D1         VM
 Noah         Chizmar              2021    MD     Bel Air              St. Paul's School    Baltimore Crabs      Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Brendan      Belz                 2021    OH     Strongsville         St. Edward           Resolute             Defense      D1         Utah
 Henry        Dodge                2022    CT     Westport             Staples              Eclipse              FOGO         D1         Vermont
 John         Maccarone            2022    NY     Syosset              St. Anthony's/PG     LI Igloo             Attack       D1         Ohio State
 Matthew      Vanaman              2022    NJ     Sicklerville         St. Augustine Prep   Southshore           Attack       D1         Robert Morris
 Blake        Boyd                 2022    MD     Dunkirk              St Johns College     Annapolis Hawks/Koop FOGO         D1         Air Force
 Conor        Mahoney              2022    NJ     Montvale             St. Joseph           NJ Riot              Goalie       D1         Duke
 Samuel       Whitaker             2022    FL     Fort Lauderdale      St Thomas Aquinas (F FL Crabs             Defense      D1         Johns Hopkins
 Michael      Bevington            2020    OH     Loveland             St. Xavier           True/Headlines       Defense      D3         John Carroll
 Dylan        McNally              2020    NJ     Marlton              St. Augustine Prep   SouthShore           Defense      D1         VM
 Noah         Robb                 2020    MA     Wenham               St Mark's            3D                   Defense      D3         Bowdoin
 Eric         Burbank              2021    CT     Newton               St. Joseph           Bluechip/Oilers      Attack       D3         York
 Alex         Polisoto             2022    NY     Amherst              St. Joseph's         Sweetlax             Defense      D1         St. Bonaventure
 Sean         Jordan               2022    FL     Boca Raton           St. Andrews          SweetLax             LSM          D1         Harvard
 Cole         McCarthy             2020    MD     West Friendship      St. Paul's           Rock                 Midfield     D1         Mercer
 Von          Mabbs                2020    MA     Concord              St. Mark's           Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         Swarthmore
 Kyle         Davies               2020    MD     Chevy Chase          St. Albans           Next Level           Midfield     D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Joseph       Serafine             2020    NJ     Tabernacle           St. Augustine Prep   SouthShore           Goalie       D1         NJI
 Christopher  Ciccarello           2021    NJ     Scotch Plains        St. Joseph           Blue Star            Attack       D3         Susquehanna
 Michael      Kelly                2021    MA     Marblehead           St. John's Prep      3D NE                Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Brendan      Patterson            2021    OH                          St. Edward           Resolute             LSM          D1         Cleveland State
 Kaden        Quirk                2021    MA     Nahant               St. John's Prep      3D NE                Goalie       D1         St. John's
 Jackson      Carawan              2022    OH     Westerville          St. Francis De Sales Resolute             Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Aidan        Maguire              2022    MA     Hingham              St. Sebastians Schoo Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Duke
 Jack         Rideout              2022    MA                          St. Sebastians       Laxachusetts         FOGO         D1         Michigan
 George       Acton                2022    MD                          St Marys             Annapolis Hawks/Koop LSM          D1         Georgetown
 George       Alvarez              2020    MD     Bel Air              St. Johns College    Baltimore Crabs      Goalie       D1         Harvard
 Connor       Freeman              2020    IL                          St. Viator           TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D1         Lafayette
 Jacob        Freeman              2020    IL                          St. Viator           TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D1         Lafayette
 Teagan       Klepsa               2020    MN                          St. Michael-Albertvi                      Midfield     D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Riley        Evans                2021    MD     Chestertown          St. Mary’s           TRUE (MD)            Goalie       D1         Monmouth
 Harrison     Gottlieb             2021    FL     Boca Raton           St. Thomas Aquinas   FL Xtreme            Midfield     D3         Ithaca
 Gaines       Weis                 2021    VA     Richmond             St. Christopher's Sc Richmond Hawks       Midfield     D3         Hampden-Sydney
 Joe          Lombardi             2021    MA                          St. Joseph Prep      Fighting Clams       Attack       D2         Saint Anslm
 Jacob        Connelly             2021    VA     Charlottesville      St. Anne’s-Belfield  Richmond Hawks       Attack       D3         Ursinus
 Liam         Ford                 2021    MA                          St. Sebastians/Exete Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Bowdoin
 Liam         Savage               2021    MD                          St. Andrew's School  MadLax               Attack       D3         Denison
 Sam          Frisoli              2021    MA     Needham              St. Sebastians       Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Tufts
 Henry        Niehaus              2021    CA     San Francisco        St. Ignatius Prep    ADVNC/WC Starz       Midfield     D1         Brown
 Ryan         McGorry              2022    NY     Buffalo              St. Joseph's/Salisbu Sweetlax/Buffalo Lax Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Kent         Goode                2022    VA     Manakin Sabot        St. Christopher's Sc Slainte/Richmond Haw Goalie       D1         North Carolina
 Chase        Jackson              2020    FL     Lutz                 Steinbrenner         Sand Sharks          Attack       NAIA       Webber International
 Eric         Gwin                 2020    MD     Berlin               Stephen Decatur      Prostart             Attack       D3         Rensselaer
 Will         Horn                 2020    FL                          Steinbrenner                              Defense      D2         Flagler
 Grady        Frey                 2020    FL     Lutz                 Steinbrenner         Sand Sharks          Defense      D3         Huntingdon
 Cale         Baumgartner          2020    IL     Naperville           St. Francis                               Midfield     D3         Dubuque
 Collin       Baliva               2020    MO                          St. John Vianney     MO22/Beastie Boys    Midfield     NAIA       William Penn
 Pete         Hebenstreit          2020    MO     St. Louis            St. John Vianney     MO22                 Defense      NAIA       William Penn
 Porter       Lewis                2020    VA     Richmond             St. Christopher's Sc Madlax               Attack       D3         Salisbury
 Jack         Cunningham           2020    IL     Saint Charles        St. Charles North                         Midfield     D1         Bellarmine
 Andrew       Williams             2020    NJ     Jersey City          St. Peter's Prep     Leading Edge         Attack       D1         Merrimack
 Travis       Alderton             2020    NJ                          St. Joseph           Patriot              LSM          D1         Saint Joseph's
 Liam         Ferris               2020    ON     Toronto              St. Michael's        Edge                 Midfield     D1         Saint Joseph's
 Brayden      Steere               2020    NJ     Richland             St. Augustine Prep   SouthShore           Defense      D1         Wagner
 Christopher  Caputo               2020    NY     Oyster Bay           St. Dominic's        LI Express           Defense      D2         Pace
 Tyler        Dooley               2020    MD                          St. Mary's Ryken     Cannons              Attack       D2         Wingate
 Luke         Kelchner             2020    NJ     Medford              St. Joseph Prep (PA) Blue Star            Defense      D3         Delaware Valley
 Michael      Campagna             2020    IL                          St. Viator           1223                 Midfield     D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Aidan        Story                2021    CO     Steamboat Springs    Steamboat Springs    TRUE (CO)            Attack       D3         LaGrange
 Matthew      Wilder               2021    IL     Arlington Heights    St. Viator           Team One             Midfield     D3         Ohio Northern
 Brandon      Drumm                2021    SD     Rapid City           Stevens              Black Hills          LSM          D2         Mars Hill
 Connor       Matthews             2021    CT     Plainville           St. Paul’s Catholic  Team CT              Goalie       D3         Salve Regina
 Ben          Hubbs                2021    KY     Louisville           St. Xavier           L4                   Attack       D1         Bellarmine
 Cooper       Lance                2021    CA     San Diego            St. Augustine        SoCal Bulls/WD Starz Midfield     D3         Bates
 Ryan         Hynes                2022    IL     Kildeer              Stevenson            True (IL)            Midfield     D1         High Point
 Vincent      Trujillo             2022    MD     Davidsonville        St Johns College     Annapolis Hawks      Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Brian        Jackman              2021    ON     London               St. Thomas Aquinas   Edge                 Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Duke         Reeder               2021    CA     San Francisco        St. Ignatius Prep    ADVNC/WC Starz       Defense      D1         Cornell
 Matthew      Collison             2022    ON                          St. Michael's Colleg Edge                 Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Dalton       King                 2020    ON     Barrie               St Joan of Arc       Evolve               Attack       JUCO       Harford C
 Nick         Boey                 2020    IL                          St. Viator           Yeti                 LSM          D3         Aurora
 Joseph       Bruno                2020    NY                          St. Anthony's        LI Express           FOGO         D1         Hofstra
 Jordon       Celeslie             2020    MO     Arnold               St. John Vianney     Project Midwest      Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Ben          Murphy               2021    MD                          St. Marys            FCA                  Attack       D3         Connecticut College
 Robert       Gazzano              2021    FL     Plantation           St.Thomas Aquinas    FLX Crabs            Attack       D2         Molloy
 Shane        Galt                 2021    FL                          St. Thomas Aquinas   GA Tigers            Attack       D2         Newberry
 Travis       Scala                2020    MD     Rockville            St. Johns                                 Defense      D2         Davis & Elkins
 Reese        Hornstein            2020    MA                          St. Mark's           Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         Connecticut College
 Eric         Wenz                 2020    NY     Wantagh              St. Anthony's/Hofstr LI Express           Defense      D1         Ohio State
 Jack         Fearnley             2021    CT                          St. Joseph           Oilers               Defense      D1         Binghamton
 Joe          Petro                2021    OH     Toledo               St. Francis de Sales Resolute             Defense      D1         Towson
 Seth         Ulrickson            2020    FL     St. Augustine        St. Augustine                             Midfield     D2         Flagler
 Ryan         Bruneel              2020    IN     South Bend           St. Joseph           TRUE (IN)            Defense      D2         Rockhurst
 Quinton      White                2020    MN     Stillwater           Stillwater           TRUE (MN)            Attack       D3         Stevenson
 Jack         Ostrander            2020    MN     Afton                Stillwater           TRUE (MN)            LSM          NAIA       Webber International
 Colin        Wingate              2020    NJ     Mullica Hill         St. Augustine Prep   SouthShore/Big 4 HHH Attack       D3         Widener
 Grant        Laman                2020    FL                          St. Thomas Aquinas   SweetLax             Midfield     D1         Air Force
 Vincenzo     Lombardo             2020    IL     Elgin                St. Viator           1223                 FOGO         D1         Bellarmine
 Walker       Wallace              2020    VA                          St. Christopher's Sc Amped                Goalie       D1         Cornell
 Carter       Begley               2020    ON     Etobicoke            St. Michael's Colleg Edge                 Attack       D1         Drexel
 Jamie        Grant                2020    MD     Baldwin              St. Paul's School (M Looney's             Goalie       D1         Marquette
 Ty           Thureson             2020    MN                          Stillwater                                Midfield     D1         Providence
 Robert       Zevzavadjian         2020    NJ     Ramsey               St. Joseph           NJ Riot              Goalie       D1         Rutgers
 Mundeep      Singh                2020    NY     Hicksville           St. Dominic's        True Blue            Defense      D3         Caldwell
 Bjorn        Davidson             2020    VA                          St. Stephens & St. A VLC                  Midfield     D3         Williams
 Sam          Todd                 2021    MO     St. Louis            St. Mary's                                Attack       D3         Dubuque
 Jared        Valluzzi             2021    NY     South Huntington     St. Anthony's        Igloo                Attack       D3         Emerson
 Colin        Donovan              2021    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephens & St. A                      Midfield     D3         Rhodes
 Jackson      Harry                2021    VA                          St. Anne’s-Belfield  Richmond Hawks       Defense      D3         Sewanee
 James        McDonald             2021    MN     St. Paul             St. Thomas Academy   TRUE (MN)            Goalie       D3         Benedictine (IL)
 Jimmy        Freehill             2021    MA                          St. Sebastians Schoo Fighting Clams       Defense      D1         Denver
 Andrew       Mcadorey             2021    NY     Huntington           St. Anthony's        LI Team 91           Midfield     D1         Duke
 Phillip      Robertson            2020    VA     Salem                St. Anne's Belfield/ Dukes                Attack       D1         Duke
 Wyatt        Murphy               2020    VA                          St. Andrew's Episcop VLC                  LSM          D3         Christopher Newport
 Maxx         Bedell               2020    MN                          St. Michael-Albertvi TRUE (MN)            Attack       D2         Lewis
 Alex         Kew                  2020    ON     Oakville             St. Thomas Aquinas   Hardcore/Excelsiors  Attack       NAIA       Webber International
 Wyatt        McMeekin             2020    FL     Boca Raton           St. John Paul II     FL Select/Swashbuckl Goalie       D3         Neumann
 Carson       Huerter              2020    KS                          St. James Academy    Midwest Top Gun      LSM          NAIA       Benedictine (KS)
 Liam         O'Neill              2021    PA                          St. Joseph's Prep    Dukes                LSM          D3         Catholic
 Max          Kimmel               2021    CT     Milford              St. Joseph           CT Oilers            Goalie       D3         Roger Williams
 Garrett      Hawthorne            2021    CA     Mill Valley          St. Ignatius         ADVNC/WC Starz       Midfield     D3         Middlebury
 Connor       Griffin              2021    DC     Washington           St. John's College                        Attack       D3         Marymount
 Tanner       Germain              2020    NY     Huntington           St Anthony's/Nassau  LI Dodgers           Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 Pierce       Griffith             2020    FL     Pembroke Pines       St. Thomas Aquinas   Surge                Defense      D2         Queens (NC)
 Nathan       Swann                2020    MD                          St. Mary's Ryken                          Midfield     D2         Limestone
 Davis        Johnson              2020    MD     West Friendship      St. Paul's           Baltimore Crabs      LSM          D3         Rensselaer
 John         Recher               2020    MD     Timonium             St. Paul's School    Rock                 Defense      D1         Hofstra
 Miles        Jackson              2020    CA     Pasadena             St. Francis          WC Starz/LA Heat     Defense      D1         Holy Cross
 Joshua       Grove                2020    MD     New Market           St. John's Prep      FCA (MD)             Goalie       D3         Messiah
 Lucas        Koefelda             2020    IL                          St. Charles North    Yeti                 Defense      CLUB       Michigan State
 Owen         Boss                 2020    MA     Shrewsbury           St. John's           Laxachusetts         Attack       D1         Quinnipiac
 Charlie      Williams             2020    FL                          St. Edward's School                       Attack       D1         Cleveland State
 Asher        Wagnon               2020    GA                          St. Pius X           Thunder LB3          Midfield     D1         Furman
 Henry        Sorenson             2020    OR                          St. Mary's of Medfor                      Defense      D1         Hartford
 Rory         Jones                2020    MD                          St. Paul's School (M FCA/Baltimore Crabs  Attack       D1         Hofstra
 Seth         Higgins              2020    MD     Hampstead            St. Paul's School (M Looney's             Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Jack         Nolan                2020    IL     Chicago              St. Rita             Legends West         Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Alexander    Wicks                2020    MD     Pasadena             St. Mary's           Hawks                Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Michael      Boehm                2020    CA     Rocky River          St. Ignatius         WC Starz/Resolute    Attack       D1         Michigan
 Max          Silva                2020    MD                          St. Marys (MD)       Hawks                Defense      D1         Navy
 Eric         Manfredonia          2020    NJ                          St. Joseph-Montvale  NJ Riot              Attack       D1         NJI
 William      Tazewell             2020    VA     Richmond             St. Christopher's    Amped                Midfield     D1         Richmond
 David        Shew                 2020    PA     Berwyn               St. Joseph Prep (PA) Roughriders          Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Liam         Linden               2020    NY     Oyster Bay           St. Dominic          Team 91              Defense      D1         St. Bonaventure
 Frank        Hapney               2020    MD     Towson               St. Paul's School (M FCA/Baltimore Crabs  LSM          D1         Syracuse
 Sam          Cardosi              2020    FL                          St. Edward's School  Dukes/Mavericks      Defense      D2         Florida Tech
 Sean         Keane                2020    CT                          St. Joseph           Oilers               Defense      D3         Clark
 George       Hodgson              2020    VA                          St. Christopher's Sc Amped                Defense      D3         Denison
 Nicholas     Ransom               2020    MD                          St. Mary's Ryken     Cannons              Goalie       D3         Salisbury
 Charlie      Kessler              2020    NC     Charlotte            St. Pauls            24-7                 Attack       D3         Skidmore
 Collin       Jackson              2020    MA     Essex                St. Mary's of Lynn   Elite                Attack       D3         Univ. of New England
 Ryan         Fitzgerald           2020    NJ     Washington Township  St. Joseph-Montvale  Patriot              Defense      D3         Ursinus
 Jacob        Wharton              2020    MA                          St. John's           Fighting Clams       Defense      D3         Wheaton (MA)
 George       Balascak             2020    NJ                          St. Joseph           Team Turnpike        Midfield     D3         Widener
 Jordan       Scott                2021    SK     Saskatoon            St. Joseph           Sentinels            LSM          D2         Dominican
 Mikey        Pastore              2021    IL     Palatine             St. Viator           Team IL              Midfield     D3         Denison
 Kyle         TwoBulls             2021    IL     St. Charles          St. Charles North    Yeti                 Goalie       NAIA       Indiana Tech
 Cole         Nichter              2021    MD     Baltimore            St. Paul's           Koopers              Defense      D2         Flagler
 Nam          Le                   2021    MN     St. Michael          St. Michael Albertvi TRUE (MN)            Attack       D3         Benedictine (IL)
 John         McIntyre             2021    IL     Barrington           St. Rita of Cascia/M Middlesex Bears/Team Attack       D1         Merrimack
 Cade         Kilbride             2021    TX     Austin               St. Andrew's Episcop Iron Horse/TX Mustan LSM          D1         Lafayette
 Nico         Kross                2022    NJ     Clifton              St Joseph            NJ Riot              LSM          D1         Wagner
 Nicky        Souza                2022    MD     Annapolis            St. Marys            Annapolis Hawks      Midfield     D1         High Point
 Riley        Figuieras            2022    MD     Sunderland           St. John's           Annapolis Hawks      Defense      D1         Rutgers
 Sam          Palmer               2022    TX     Austin               St. Stephen's Episco Iron Horse/Hill Coun Defense      D3         Swarthmore
 Jack         Coughlin             2022    CT     Orange               St. Joseph           Primetime/Oilers     Midfield     D1         Navy
 Jake         Bair                 2022    MD     Reiterstown          St. Paul's School    Team 91 (MD)         Midfield     D1         Marquette
 Brian        Jackman              2022    ON                          St. Thomas Aquinas ( Edge                 Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Colin        Malone               2020    NY                          St. John Baptist     Express              Goalie       D2         Assumption
 Nathaniel    Malubay              2020    KY     Louisville           St. Xavier           L4                   Attack       D3         Centre
 Jack         DeSantis             2020    OH     Columbus             St. Francis DeSales/ Resolute             Defense      D1         Ohio State
 Aidan        Danenza              2020    NY                          St. Anthony's        LI Team 91           Midfield     D1         Duke
 Justin       Greene               2020    NY                          St. Dominic                               Attack       D3         Moravian
 Dylan        Auerbach             2020    NJ     Mahwah               St. Joseph-Montvale  Patriot              Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Michael      Ott                  2020    MA     West Newbury         St. John's Prep      NH Tomahawks         Attack       D3         Washington & Lee
 Nicholas     Dimonda              2021    NY     Staten Island        St. Joseph by the Se Spartans             Midfield     D3         Immaculata
 Joshua       Krolik               2021    IL     Plainfield           St. Rita             Team IL/East Ave     Defense      D2         Lewis
 Jake         Moore                2021    MD     Monkton              St. Paul's           Baltimore Crabs      Defense      D3         Dickinson
 Justin       Pearl                2021    CT     Westport             St. Lukes School     Predators/Express    Midfield     D3         Hamilton
 Christian    Decker               2021    CT     Bristol              St. Paul (CT)        Team CT              Midfield     D3         Springfield
 Jared        Chenoy               2021    FL     Fort Lauderdale      St. Thomas Aquinas   FLX Crabs            Midfield     D1         Richmond
 Max          McCarthy             2022    NY     Huntington           St. Anthony's        LI Express           Defense      D1         Harvard
 Connor       Kelly                2022    MA                          St. John's Prep      3D NE                Defense      D1         Richmond
 Zackary      Legros               2020    MA     Fitchburg            St Bernards                               Defense      D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Ryley        Zopfi                2020    MN     Champlin             St Michael Albertvil TRUE (MN)            Midfield     D2         Anderson (SC)
 David        Harrold              2020    CT     Bristol              St. Paul Catholic    Team CT              Midfield     D3         Eastern Connecticut
 Alec         Jazaeri              2020    TX     Houston              St. John's School    Iron Horse           Defense      D3         Sewanee
 Josh         Uhri                 2020    IL                          St. Charles North    Yeti                 Attack       D2         Adelphi
 Alec         Gern                 2020    IL                          St. Viator           TRUE (IL)/Yeti       Midfield     D3         Carthage
 Dylan        D'Agostino           2020    NY                          St. Anthony's        LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Army
 TJ           Haley                2020    MD     Shady Side           St. Johns College    Next Level/Cannons   Attack       D1         Georgetown
 Jaden        Jernigan             2020    NY                          St. Anthony's        LI Express           Defense      D1         Harvard
 Logan        Hone                 2020    NJ     Richland             St. Augustine Prep   SouthShore           Midfield     D1         NJI
 Trey         Gehen                2020    NY     Hamburg              St. Joseph's Collegi PXL                  Attack       D1         Quinnipiac
 Alex         Pazienza             2020    NY                          St. Anthony's        LI Express           Goalie       D1         Sacred Heart
 Joey         Morford              2020    OH     Cleveland            St. Ignatius         Resolute             FOGO         D1         Saint Joseph's
 Jack         Walshe               2020    NY     Commack              St. Anthony's        LI Express           Midfield     D1         Virginia
 Ben          Wayer                2020    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephens & St. A Blackwolf            LSM          D1         Virginia
 Garrett      Hughey               2020    MA     Beverly              St. George's School  NE Twisters          Attack       D2         Bentley
 Wade         Hawtin               2020    ON     Mississauga          St. Martin           Evolve               Defense      D2         Saint Leo
 Max          Heffner              2020    PA     Greencastle          St. Maria Goretti                         Defense      D3         Chatham
 Declan       Maguire              2020    MA     Hingham              St. Sebastians Schoo 3D                   Midfield     D3         Colorado College
 Ian          Prince               2020    TX     Austin               St. Michael Catholic Austin Elite         Goalie       D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Drew         Pascal               2020    VA                          St. Stephens & St. A Blackwolf            Defense      D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Matt         Richards             2020    RI     Middletown           St. George's School                       Attack       D3         Haverford
 Quinn        Evans                2020    OH     Cincinnati           St. Xavier           TRUE (OH)/Cincy Roya Midfield     D3         Roanoke
 Anthony      Ametrano             2020    ON     Toronto              St. Michael's Colleg Edge                 Defenseefenc D3         Saint John Fisher
 Nathan       Lee                  2020    TX     Cypress              St. Thomas           Stickstar/Texas Lega LSM          D3         Swarthmore
 Nick         Lilly                2020    MD     Davidsonville        St. Marys (MD)       Prostart             Attack       D3         York
 Jonathan     Krolik               2021    IL     Plainfield           St. Rita             Team IL              Midfield     D3         Elmhurst
 Nathaniel    Hayes                2021    WV     Hedgesville          St. John's Prep (MD) MDX/Lionheart        Defense      D3         Cairn
 Luke         Thomas               2021    IN     South Bend           St. Joseph           TRUE (IL)            Attack       D3         Elmhurst
 Michael      Lavinio              2021    NJ     Upper Saddle River   St. Joseph           BBL                  Goalie       D3         Lycoming
 Keene        Cornick              2021    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephens & St. A Blackwolf            Goalie       D3         Washington & Lee
 Will         Matia                2021    VA                          St. Stephens & St. A Madlax               Defense      D3         Washington & Lee
 Kyle         O'Donoghue           2021    NY     West Islip           St. John Baptist     LI Team 91           Attack       D1         Navy
 Jackson      Coutu                2021    MA                          St. Mark's School    Coyotes              Midfield     D1         Providence
 Christian    Maisel               2021    NY                          St. Jean Baptiste    LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Colin        Langton              2022    NY     Manhasset            St. Anthonys         LI Express           Defense      D1         Army
 Gavin        Kelly                2022    MD     Huntingtown          St Johns College     Annapolis Hawks      Attack       D1         Robert Morris
 Max          Watkinson            2022    MD     Bel Air              St. Paul's School    Team 91              Goalie       D1         Loyola
 Cam          Essensa              2022    ON     Toronto              St. Michael's Colleg Edge/Mimico          Attack       D1         Colgate
 Kevin        Barrett              2022    NY     Huntington Station   St. Anthony's        LI Team 91           Goalie       D1         Boston University
 Michael      Leo                  2022    NY     Seaford              St. Anthony's        LI Igloo             Attack       D1         Syracuse
 Keagan       Treacy               2022    MD     Woodbine             St. Paul's School    Rock/Slainte         LSM          D1         Army
 Finley       Thomson              2022    ON     Toronto              St. Michael's Colleg Edge/Mimico          Attack       D1         Michigan
 Liam         Hurley               2022    VA     Williamsburg         St. Anne's Belfield  Richmond Hawks       Attack       D1         Navy
 Gunnar       Schwarz              2022    FL                          St. Andrew's School  Sweetlax             Goalie       D1         Navy
 Myles        Milien               2020    VA     Bristow              Stonewall Jackson                         Midfield     D3         Shenandoah
 Bryan        Reilly               2020    VA     Ashburn              Stone Bridge         Hammers              Midfield     D3         Christopher Newport
 Nick         Dibitetto            2020    FL     Parkland             Stoneman Douglas     Stealth              Midfield     D2         Belmont Abbey
 Reed         Malkin               2020    FL     Boca Raton           St. Andrew's                              Midfield     D2         Bentley
 Nick         Hapney               2020    MD     Towson               St. Paul's/Utah      FCA                  Defense      D1         Syracuse
 Mason        Meulenberg           2020    VA                          St. Anne's Belfield  Dukes                Defense      D1         Mount St. Mary's
 Michael      Wieczorek            2020    NY                          St. Anthony's        Express              Attack       D1         Sacred Heart
 Tomas        Takeuchi             2020    MB     Winnipeg             St. Paul's (MB)                           LSM          CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Robert       Marten               2020    NY     Lancaster            St. Joseph's Collegi PXL                  Defense      D1         Canisius
 Hunter       Parucki              2020    NY                          St. Joseph's Collegi                      Midfield     D1         Canisius
 Jackson      Klein                2020    MA     Marblehead           St. John's Prep      Fighting Clams       LSM          D1         Furman
 Caleb        Gross                2020    NY                          St. Anthony's        LI Express           Defense      D1         Navy
 Boston       Aicher               2020    MI     Rochester            Stoney Creek         PLG                  Midfield     D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Spencer      Wood                 2020    CA     Los Altos Hills      St. Francis          ADVNC/WC Starz       Goalie       D3         Bates
 Nick         Arrigo               2020    IL     Chicago              St. Rita                                  Attack       D3         Benedictine (IL)
 Ryan         Pierce               2020    OH     Toledo               St. John's Jesuit    313/GP               Goalie       D3         Capital
 Jack         Galbraith            2020    CA     Los Altos            St. Francis          NORCAL               Midfield     D3         Haverford
 Alexander    Slate                2021    CA     Stockton             St. Mary's                                Goalie       NAIA       Lourdes
 Mason        McQuiggin            2021    AB     Calgary              St. Francis          ELEV8/Team AB        Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Layton       Avant                2021    LA     Lafayette            St. Thomas More      FTK                  Midfield     D2         Wilmington (DE)
 Will         Adams                2021    FL                          St. Andrew's School  Sweetlax             Attack       D2         Bentley
 Jalen        Seymour              2021    NY     Huntington           St. Anthony's        LI Express           Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Adam         Slager               2022    WI     Stoughton            Stoughton            SweetLax/Alpha       FOGO         D1         Marquette
 Mike         McEntee              2020    MA     Sandwich             St. John Paul II                          Defense      D2         Wheeling
 Adonaijah    Curtis               2020    MD     Waldorf              St. Charles          Mohawks              Midfield     JUCO       Coll. of S. Maryland
 Garrett      Gulley               2020    MD     Waldorf              St. Charles          Team MD              Midfield     D2         Lees-McRae
 Connor       Slein                2020    MD                          St. Paul's School (M Rock                 Attack       D1         Towson
 Matthew      Ryan                 2020    NY     Farmingdale          St. Anthony's        LI Express           Midfield     D2         Embry-Riddle
 Louie        Adams                2020    FL                          St. Andrew's School  Sweetlax             Defense      D3         Amherst
 Graham       Tyson                2021    MA                          St. John's Prep      Fighting Clams       FOGO         D1         Bryant
 Thomas       Armstrong            2021    MA                          St. Sebastians       Laxachusetts         Attack       D1         Bucknell
 Keegan       Pearl                2020    MD     Reisterstown         St. Paul's/Furman    Breakers             Attack       D1         Jacksonville
 Eric         George               2020    AB     Stony Plain          St. Peter the Apostl Apex                 Attack       D2         Chowan
 Jack         Carpenter            2020    CT     Newtown              St. Joseph                                Attack       D3         Grove City
 Peter        Sheehan              2020    MD     Towson               St. Paul's           Baltimore Crabs      Midfield     D3         Washington & Lee
 Gerald       Jones                2020    FL     Ocala                St. John Lutheran                         Defense      D3         Concordia-Chicago
 Sean         Conk                 2020    NY     Huntington           St Anthony's         LI Team 91           Defense      D1         Stony Brook
 Jake         Knowles              2020    FL                          St. Andrew's         SF Swordfish         Goalie       D2         Tampa
 Skylar       Running Rabbit       2020    AB     Strathmore           Strathmore                                Defense      JUCO       Tompkins-Cortland C
 Mike         Adler                2020    FL     Fort Lauderdale      St. Thomas Aquinas/S                      Goalie       D1         Duke
 Karl Robert  Hedberg              2020    CA     San Diego            St. Augustine        LAX Dawgs            Goalie       CLUB       San Diego State
 Justin       Harden               2020    KY     Louisville           St. Xavier           L4                   Attack       D2         Indianapolis
 BJ           Burlace              2020    MD     Edgewater            St. Mary's/Yale      Hawks                Defense      D1         Maryland
 Aidan        Dempsey              2020    MD     Silver Spring        St. Johns College    MDX                  Attack       D3         Ohio Northern
 JJ           Jablonowski          2020    MA                          St. John's           Fighting Clams       LSM          D3         Skidmore
 Brian        Souza                2020    MA                          St. John's           Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         St. Lawrence
 Ethan        Goss                 2020    NY     Williamsville        St. Joseph's         PXL                  Defense      D2         Mercyhurst
 Charles      Brady                2020    MD                          St. Marys            PLC                  Midfield     D1         Navy
 Zach         Dudley               2020    MD                          St. Mary's           Madlas               FOGO         D1         UMB
 Allen        Hockenberry          2020    MD     Bowie                St. Mary's           Hawks                Attack       D1         UMB
 Tim          LaCroix              2020    MA     North Grafton        St. John's           Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Jake         Naso                 2020    NY                          St. Anthony's        LI Legacy            FOGO         D1         Duke
 Michael      Green                2020    TX     Houston              Strake Jesuit                             FOGO         D1         Hampton
 Ibrahim      Pio                  2020    PA                          Strath Haven                              Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Wilson       Carpenter            2020    NJ     Schwenksville        St. Augustine Prep   SouthShore           Defense      D1         Lehigh
 Michael      Lizzio               2020    FL                          St. Andrew's School  Looney's             Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Brian        Hoskins              2020    MD                          St. Paul's School (M Team 91 MD/Koopers   Attack       D1         Towson
 Jeff         Moore                2020    VA                          St. Christopher's Sc Amped                FOGO         D1         VM
 Jack         Ayers                2020    OH     Galena               St. Francis De Sales Resolute             Defense      D2         Indianapolis
 Cole         McCoy                2020    VA                          St. Christopher's Sc Amped                LSM          D3         Dension
 Ethan        Dewes                2020    OH     Strongsville         Strongsville         Force                LSM          D3         Otterbein
 Gavin        Ridgeway             2020    MD                          St. Marys (MD)       Prostart             Defense      D3         York
 Matt         Faggioli             2021    PA     Wallingford          Strath Haven         NXT                  Midfield     D3         Susquehanna
 Owen         Barcus               2021    MD     Denton               St. Marys            Looney's/Annapolis H Attack       D3         Merchant Marine
 Sean         O'Brian              2021    MA     Swampscott           St John's Prep                            LSM          D3         Nazareth
 Jack         Connolly             2021    IL     St. Charles          St. Charles North    TRUE (IL)            Attack       D3         Augustana
 Ryan         Bogdanski            2021    CT     Southington          St. Paul Catholic    CT Valley            Midfield     D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Brian        Nephew               2021    NY     Irving               St. Joseph’s Collegi                      Midfield     D2         Le Moyne
 Marc         Mackey               2021    TX     Houston              Stratford            TX Legacy            Midfield     D3         Centenary (LA)
 Hayden       Critchell            2021    CT     New Canaan           St. Lukes School     Express              Defense      D3         Colby
 Ryan         Matarese             2021    RI     Middletown           St. George's School  3D NE                Goalie       D3         Kenyon
 Anthony      Marsella             2021    RI     Johnston             St. Raphael          Summit               Attack       D3         Regis (MA)
 Cameron      Beckett              2021    ON     Bowmanville          St. Stephens                              Defense      D2         Post (CT)
 Christian    Mazur                2021    PA     Media                Strath Haven         NXT                  Midfield     D1         Army
 Jules        Chero                2021    NJ     Medford              St. Augustine Prep   Southshore           LSM          D2         Rollins
 Jason        Lach                 2021    DC     Washington           St. Albans School    Next Level           Attack       D3         Bowdoin
 Zack         Riegler              2021    NJ     Vernon               St. Joseph           NJ Riot/Thunder      Attack       D3         Cabrini
 Kris         Huber                2021    VA     Colgan               St. Stephens & St. A Blackwolf            Midfield     D1         Lafayette
 Michael      Ayers                2021    MA     Hamilton             St. John's Prep      3D NE                LSM          D3         Tufts
 Thomas       Irwin                2021    MI     Sault Ste Marie      St. Mary's (ON)      Juiced Cherries      Midfield     NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Wells        Bligh                2021    CA                          St. Ignatius Prep    WC Starz             Attack       D1         Brown
 Scott        Cimbalo              2021    KY     Louisville           St. Xavier           L4                   Midfield     D1         Fairfield
 Pierre       Reeves               2021    VA                          St. Anne's Belfield  Richmond Hawks       Attack       D1         Georgetown
 Bobby        Conroy               2021    MO     St Louis             St. Louis University Venom/Brady's Bunch  Midfield     D3         Bates
 Devin        Shoreman             2021    ON     Barrie               St. Joan of Arc      Evolve               Attack       D1         Hampton
 Nick         Kaufman              2021    MD     Huntingtown          St. Marys            Hawks                Defense      D1         Johns Hopkins
 Nick         Casano               2021    NJ     Richland             St. Augustine Prep   Southshore/Black Sto FOGO         D1         Sacred Heart
 Preston      Kral                 2021    CT                          St. Joseph-Trumbull  Prime Time/Oilers    Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Colin        Burlace              2021    MD     Edgewater            St. Mary's           FCA                  Defense      D1         Maryland
 Mac          Haley                2022    MD     Shady Side           St Johns College     Next Level           Attack       D1         Navy
 Richard      Checo                2022    VA     Oakton               St Johns College     Annapolis Hawks      Defense      D1         Lehigh
 Luke         Williams             2022    CA     San Francisco        St Ignatius College  ADVNC/Fog City/WC St Midfield     D1         Villanova
 Will         McCulloch            2022    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephen's & St.  MadLax               Attack       D1         Loyola
 Jackson      Carver               2022    MN     Woodbury             St. Thomas Academy   Team MN              Defense      D1         Notre Dame
 Mitchell     Lloyd                2022    NJ     Moorestown           St Joseph's Prep     Freedom              FOGO         D1         Maryland
 Chase        Watson               2022    DC     Washington           St. Albans School    MadLax               Midfield     D1         Air Force
 Bryant       O'Donnell            2022    MD     Annapolis            St. Mary's           Prostart/Team 300/Ha Goalie       D1         Marist
 Ian          Groom                2020    DC     Washington           St. John's College/H Blackwolf/NJ Riot    FOGO         D1         Hartford
 Hunter       Mulvey               2020    MA                          St. Mark's           Laxachusetts         Midfield     D2         Assumption
 Conor        Segreti              2020    MD     Darnestown           St. John's College   Baltimore Crabs/Blac Attack       D2         Bentley
 Noah         Adams                2020    NY                          St. Lawrence                              Defense      D3         Potsdam
 Luke         Leonard              2020    IN                          St. Joseph           TRUE (IN)            Defense      D2         Rockhurst
 Cameron      Howley               2020    TX                          St. John's School    Iron Horse           Attack       D3         Rensselaer
 Mason        Rickens              2020    OH     Lewis Center         St. Francis DeSales  Resolute             Midfield     D1         Rutgers
 Patrick      Dunleavy             2020    MD                          St. Marys (MD)       Hawks                Midfield     D1         Army
 Gabe         Souza                2020    MD                          St. Marys (MD)       Hawks                Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Bobby        Kittelberger         2020    NY                          St. Anthony's        LI Legacy            LSM          D1         Navy
 Connor       Cmiel                2020    OH     Rocky River          St. Ignatius         Resolute             Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Steven       DelleMonache         2020    NJ     Mantua               St. Augustine Prep   SouthShore/Hermits   FOGO         D1         Robert Morris
 Giovanni     Armocida             2020    IL                          St. Viator           TRUE (IL)            LSM          D1         Wagner
 Camden       Etten                2020    FL                          St. John Paul II                          Attack       D2         Florida Southern
 Owen         Horrigan             2020    MD     Poolesville          St. James School     Lionheart            Defense      D2         Frostburg State
 Jonathan     Bouvier              2020    MA                          St. John's           Fighting Clams       Attack       D3         Skidmore
 Dylan        Wanichko             2021    MD     Easton               Sts Peter & Paul     TRUE/Crabcakes       Defense      D3         Chatham
 Andrew       Feldmeier            2021    MO     Fenton               St. John Vianney     STL Samurai          Defense      D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Hillis       Burns                2021    KY     Louisville           St. Xavier           L4                   Attack       D1         Air Force
 Patrick      Atkins               2021    MA                          St. John's Prep      Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         Connecticut College
 Max          Mallett              2021    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephens & St. A VLC                  Attack       D3         Babson
 Bobby        Bartlett             2021    MA     Boston               St. Mark's           Coyotes              LSM          D3         St. Lawrence
 John         Fontham              2021    VA     Alexandria           St. Stephens & St. A MadLax               Defense      D3         Middlebury
 Cooper       Roman                2021    NY     St. James            St. Anthony's        LI Igloo/Outlaws/Exp Midfield     D3         Rensselaer
 Nils         Barry                2021    CA     San Anselmo          St Ignatius College  ADVNC/WC Starz       Attack       D3         Bates
 Trevor       Dick                 2021    FL                          St. John Paul II Aca Swashbucklers        Defense      D1         High Point
 Travis       Dick                 2021    FL                          St. John Paul II Aca Swashbucklers        Attack       D1         High Point
 Corey        Frydman              2021    FL                          St. Andrew's School  Sweetlax             Defense      D1         Massachusetts
 Chris        Zara                 2021    NY                          St. Anthony's        LI Team 91           Defense      D1         Stony Brook
 Will         Snyder               2022    NY                          St. Anthonys         LI Express           Goalie       D1         Fairfield
 Riley        Figueiras            2022    MD     Sunderland           St. John's College   Annapolis Hawks      Defense      D1         Rutgers
 Bryce        Madden               2022    OH     Seville              St. Edward's         Resolute             FOGO         D1         Utah
 Patrick      McKeigue             2022    MA     Needham              St. Sebastians Schoo Laxachusetts         LSM          D1         Penn
 Luke         Rhoa                 2022    MD     Potomac              St. John's College   Baltimore Crabs      Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Ethan        Hanna                2020    TX                          St. Andrew's Episcop Iron Horse           Midfield     D3         Centre
 Hudson       Thomson              2020    ON     Toronto              St. Michael's Colleg Edge                 Attack       D1         Marquette
 David        Burr                 2020    NJ     Glassboro            St. Augustine Prep   Southshore           Attack       D1         Rutgers
 Dante        Fuller               2020    OH     Westerville          St. Francis De Sales Resolute             LSM          D1         Rutgers
 Quentin      Sommer               2020    NY     Mastic               St. Anthony's        Mama's Boys          Attack       D1         Stony Brook
 Michael      Mulligan             2020    CT     Strafford            St. Joseph           Oilers               Midfield     D3         Catholic
 Adam         Ormstead             2021    OH     Valley View          St Ignatius          TRUE (MI)            Midfield     D1         Canisius
 Connor       Phillips             2021    NJ     Ridgewood            St. Joseph           NJ Riot              Midfield     D3         Eastern
 Chris        Golini               2021    MD     Annapolis            St. Mary's           Annapolis Hawks      Midfield     D1         VM
 Spalding     Hall                 2021    VA                          St. Christopher's    Richmond Hawks/Amped Midfield     D1         High Point
 Michael      Crawford             2021    MD     Gathersburg          St. Andrew's Episcop Madlax               FOGO         D3         Dickinson
 Lucas        Dudemaine            2022    ON     Mimico               St. Michael's        Edge/Mimico          Midfield     D1         Georgetown
 Patrick      McCarthy             2020    OH     Canton               St. Thomas Aquinas/H                      Midfield     NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Cayden       Onagi                2020    MB     Headingley           Sturgeon Heights Col TRUE (MN)/MB Blizzar Midfield     JUCO       Harford C
 Brennan      O'Neill              2020    NY                          St. Anthony's        LI Team 91           Attack       D1         Duke
 Anthony      Sand                 2020    NY     Oyster Bay           St. Dominic          Hammers/Team 91      Attack       D1         VM
 Tanner       Placke               2020    NJ     St. Louis            St. John Vianney     Midwest Top Gun      Attack       D2         Maryville (MO)
 Anthony      Brett                2020    NJ                          St. John Vianney     NJLC                 Midfield     D3         Elizabethtown
 William      Note                 2020    NJ     Clifton              St. Peter's Prep     NJ Diesel            LSM          D3         Kean
 Troy         Santise              2020    NJ     Washington Township  St. Joseph-Montvale  NJ Riot              Attack       D3         Vassar
 Demetri      Nicolaidis           2020    VA                          St. Stephens & St. A Top Caliber          Defense      D3         Washington College
 William      Brimhall             2021    MD     Annapolis            St. Mary's           Annapolis Hawks                   D1         Monmouth
 James        Tillotson            2021    VA     Woodbridge           St. John Paul Great  VLC/BattleLax        LSM          D3         Mary Washington
 Tyler        Barnett              2021    MD                          St. Mary’s           Annapolis Hawks      Attack       D1         UMB
 Michael      Gaughan              2021    IL     Orland Park          St. Rita             East Ave/Team IL     Midfield     D1         Saint Joseph's
 Ethan        Poyton               2021    IL     St. Charles          St. Charles North    TRUE (IL)            Midfield     D3         Swarthmore
 Ryan         Dunn                 2021    OH                          St. Edward           Resolute             Goalie       D1         Cleveland State
 Matt         Groeninger           2022    CA     San Juan Capistrano  St. Margaret's Episc WC Starz             Midfield     D1         Bryant
 Connor       Abrahall             2022    NY     Holtsville           St John Baptist      LI Express           Attack       D2         Mercy
 Jordan       Naso                 2022    NY     Holtsville           St. Anthony's        LI Legacy            FOGO         D1         Air Force
 Thomas       Sarni                2022    MA     Lynnfield            St John's Prep       3D NE                Attack       D1         Providence
 Dom          DelPonte             2020    NJ     Upper Saddle River   St. Joseph-Montvale  NJ Riot              Attack       D2         Le Moyne
 Jackson      Kane                 2021    CA     Bel Tiburon          St. Ignatius College ADVNC/WC Starz       Attack       D1         Colgate
 Christopher  Cappelmann           2021    NY     Huntington           St. Anthony's        LI Team 91           FOGO         D1         Cornell
 Michael      Cammarata            2020    MA     North Andover        St. John's Prep      NE Twisters          Defense      D2         Saint Michael's
 Tripp        Clark                2020    MA                          St. John's Prep      Fighting Clams       Defense      D3         St. Lawrence
 Tim          Blue                 2021    MA                          St. Sebastians Schoo Fighting Clams       Attack       D3         Skidmore
 Jordan       Opdahl               2021    MD     Rockville            St. Andrew's Episcop DC Express           Goalie       D3         Trinity (CT)
 Luke         Vrsansky             2022    OH                          St. Xavier           Resolute             Attack       D1         Air Force
 Kyle         Gallagher            2020    NY     Northport            St. Anthony's/Hofstr LI Express           FOGO         D1         Notre Dame
 Singh        Mundeep              2020    NY                          St. Dominic                               Defense      D2         Caldwell
 Andrew       Dalton               2020    ON     Toronto              St Michael's         Edge                 Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Will         Tominovich           2020    MD     Annapolis            St. Marys (MD)       Hawks                Defense      D1         Georgetown
 Jonathan     Angel                2020    NY     Copiague             St.Dominic           Nation United/365    Attack       D1         Hampton
 Lachlan      Barber               2020    MD     Annapolis            St. Marys (MD)       Prostart             Goalie       D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Colin        Williams             2021    NJ     Maplewood            St. Peter's Prep     Leading Edge         Attack       D3         Dickinson
 Brock        Schwartz             2021    OH     Sylvania             St. Francis De Sales Kooper's/Juiced Cher Midfield     D2         Mercyhurst
 Emmett       Schillinger          2021    MA     Marblehead           St. John's Prep      Fighting Clams       Defense      D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Joseph       Houlihan             2021    NY                          St. Anthony's        LI Express           Defense      D1         Loyola
 Chase        Mullins              2021    VA     Glen Allen           St. Christopher's    DC Express/Hawks     FOGO         D1         North Carolina
 Westin       Schmidt              2021    MD     Centreville          St. Mary's           Looneys              Goalie       D1         Maryland
 Paul         Garza                2022    MD     Frederick            St. John's College   Annapolis Hawks/Roug Midfield     D1         Navy
 Tyler        Carrichner           2020    NY     Suffern              Suffern              NJ Riot              Goalie       D2         Lynn
 Tyler        Sylvester            2020    CT     Darien               Suffield Academy     CT Cardinals         Midfield     D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Brian        Bonnist              2020    NY     Suffern              Suffern              Express              Attack       D3         Washington & Lee
 Tyrelle      Freeman              2020    FL     Lakeland             Summerlin Academy    Southern Express     Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Jaxon        Jones                2020    UT     Riverton             Summit Academy                            Midfield     D3         Concordia-Chicago
 Bryce        Washington           2020    TX     Houston              Summer Creek         Iron Horse           Midfield     NAIA       Michigan-Dearborn
 Davis        Whiting              2020    OH     Cincinnati           Summit Country Day   Resolute             Attack       D1         High Point
 John         Fischetti            2020    BJ     Summit               Summit               STEPS                Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Kevin        Beatty               2020    NJ     Summit               Summit                                    LSM          D1         Providence
 Patrick      White                2020    NJ     Summit               Summit               STEPS                Midfield     D3         Dickinson
 Harrison     Grange               2020    NJ     Summit               Summit               STEPS                Defense      D3         Muhlenberg
 Will         Wagner               2021    CO     Silverthorne         Summit                                    Attack       D2         Adams State
 Andrew       Duxbury              2021    CO     Silverthorne         Summit               Wasatch              LSM          D2         Westminster (UT)
 Jimmy        Persche              2021    NJ     Summit               Summit               STEPS                Midfield     D3         Union
 Austin       Groce                2021    NJ     Summit               Summit               STEPS                Defense      D1         Army
 Davis        Whiting              2021    OH     Cincinnati           Summit Country Day   Resolute             Attack       D1         High Point
 Michael      Bonomo               2021    NJ     Summit               Summit               STEPS                Attack       D1         Holy Cross
 Luke         Dinola               2021    NJ     Summit               Summit               STEPS                Attack       D1         Penn
 Dylan        Sebastian            2022    NJ     Summit               Summit               Tri-State            Attack       D1         Hofstra
 Ryan         Nash                 2020    PA     Woodlyn              Sun Valley/CCBC Esse                      Midfield     D2         Chowan
 Liam         Profit               2020    OR     Portland             Sunset                                    Defense      D2         Westminster (UT)
 Charlie      Gold                 2020    OR     Portland             Sunset               3D                   Attack       CLUB       Arizona
 Ryan         Gunderson            2020    NC     Waxhaw               Sun Valley                                Midfield     D2         Anderson (SC)
 Jacob        Schwarz              2020    FL     Land O' Lakes        Sunlake                                   Midfield     D2         Barton
 Ryan         Furlong              2020    FL     Lutz                 Sunlake              United               Midfield     D1         Canisius
 Aiden        Edison               2020    WI     Sun Prairie          Sun Prairie          Amplify/TRUE (WI)    Attack       D2         Limestone
 Jared        Creegan              2020    PA     Aston                Sun Valley/Harford C                      Attack       JUCO       Mercer County C
 Roberto      Valentin             2020    FL     Land O Lakes         Sunlake              Sandsharks           Defense      NAIA       Webber International
 Ajax         Zappitello           2020    OR                          Sunset               WC Starz/Legends     Defense      D1         Maryland
 Kaden        Brunson              2020    WI     Marshall             Sun Prairie          Amplify              Midfield     D1         Merrimack
 Calder       Gallagher            2020    OR                          Sunset               Legends              Attack       D1         Towson
 Maxwell      Breunig              2021    WI     Sun Prairie          Sun Prairie          TRUE (WI)            Midfield     D1         VM
 Brennan      Morrissey            2020    WI     Superior             Superior              MN Loons            Defense      D2         Adams State
 Daniel       Clapp                2020    PA     Glen Rock            Susquehannock                             Defense      JUCO       Harford C
 Gavin        Held                 2020    PA     New Freedom          Susquehannock        Team 91 (MD)         Attack       D1         Cleveland State
 Connor       Kernan               2020    PA     New Freedom          Susquehannock        Duke's LC/TEAM LC    Goalie       D1         Cleveland State
 Chase        Snyder               2020    DE                          Sussex Technical     Team MD              LSM          D2         Chestnut Hill
 Riley        Custodio             2021    DE     Selbyville           Sussex Academy       API/Kooper's         LSM          D3         Cabrini
 Gin          Baker                2020    PA     Swarthmore           Swarthmore           Yardbirds            Attack       NAIA       Taylor
 Will         Nelson               2020    PA     Swarthmore           Swarthmore           Yardbirds            LSM          D3         Old Westbury
 Paul         Simon                2021    PA     Swarthmore           Swarthmore           Yardbirds            Attack       CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Charlie      Pride                2021    PA     Swarthmore           Swarthmore           Yardbirds            LSM          JUCO       Coll. of S. Maryland
 James        Morrison             2021    PA     Swarthmore           Swarthmore           Yardbirds            Defense      D3         Southern Vermont
 Richard      Havens               2022    PA     Swarthmore           Swarthmore           Yardbirds            Midfield     NAIA       Pikeville
 Sam          Cook                 2022    PA     Swarthmore           Swarthmore           Yardbirds            FOGO         D2         Felician
 Kyle         Durwald              2020    NY     Amherst              Sweet Home                                Midfield     D3         Medaille
 Matt         O'Brien              2020    NY     Amherst              Sweet Home                                Midfield     D3         Medaille
 Blake        Smith                2020    NY     Amherst              Sweet Home                                Midfield     D3         Medaille
 Gavin        Janas                2020    NY                          Sweet Home                                Attack       D3         Medaille
 Houston      Finlayson            2020    SK     Swift Current        Swift Current        SC Wolverines        Attack       NAIA       Webber International
 T.J.         Richardson           2020    OH     Cincinnati           Sycamore                                  Defense      JUCO       Essex C
 John         Lynn                 2020    OH     Cincinnati           Sycamore                                  Attack       D3         RI
 Nathan       Kissela              2021    OH     Cincinnati           Sycamore             Resolute             Attack       D3         Kenyon
 Clay         Damron               2020    OH     Sylvania             Sylvania Southview                        LSM          D3         Anderson (IN)
 Andrew       Giovinco             2020    NY     Syosset              Syosset/Air Force                         Attack       D1         Stony Brook
 Kent         Sato                 2020    NY     Syosset              Syosset                                   Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Alex         Concannon            2020    NY     Syosset              Syosset/Johns Hopkin SweetLax             Midfield     D1         Hofstra
 Lucas        Cotler               2020    NY     Syosset              Syosset/Yale         LI Team 91           Midfield     D1         Denver
 Thomas       Dolciotto            2020    NY     Syosset              Syosset              LI Team 91           Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Gabe         Izakson              2020    NY                          Syosset                                   Defense      D2         NYI
 Jayson       Singer               2021    NY     Syosset              Syosset              Igloo                Defense      D1         Cornell
 Joseph       Bueti                2021    NY     Syosset              Syosset              Igloo                Midfield     D1         Marist
 AJ           Alexander            2021    NY     Syosset              Syosset              Igloo                Attack       D1         Providence
 Luca         Accardo              2022    NY     Syosset              Syosset              LI Igloo/Hitmen      FOGO         D1         Binghamton
 Luca         Cutolo               2022    NY     Syosset              Syosset              LI Igloo             Defense      D1         Dartmouth
 Will         Milewski             2020    MA     Pembroke             Tabor Academy        Laxachusetts         Defense      D1         Bryant
 Ben          Ackerman             2020    MA                          Tabor Academy                             Goalie       D3         Hamilton
 Jack         Marshall             2020    MA                          Tabor Academy        Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         Kenyon
 Jake         Peluso               2020    MA                          Tabor Academy                             Attack       D3         Middlebury
 Mike         Shaw                 2020    MA     Canton               Tabor Academy        Piatelli Kings       Attack       D3         Union
 Finn         McCain               2021    MA     Marion               Tabor Academy        3D NE                Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Scott        Witkos               2021    MA     Scituate             Tabor Academy        Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Union
 Gunnar       Von Hollander        2021    MA                          Tabor Academy        3D NE                Attack       D3         Connecticut College
 Will         Hoyt                 2021    MA                          Tabor Academy        Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Colgate
 Timothy      McNamara             2022    MA     Wrentham             Tabor Academy        Laxachusetts         Goalie       D1         Denver
 Aidan        O'Neil               2022    MA     Barnstable           Tabor Academy        Laxachusetts         Attack       D1         Utah
 Alex         Brown                2020    CT     Norwalk              Taft School          Express              Attack       D3         Washington & Lee
 Kyle         Lee                  2020    NY     Los Angeles          Taft School          LI Sting             Defense      D1         Brown
 Samuel       Milardo              2020    CT     Middletown           Taft School          Express              Defense      D1         Bucknell
 Benjamin     Craine               2020    CT                          Taft School                               Defense      D3         Colorado College
 Dylan        Loftus               2020    IL     Chicago              Taft                 East Ave             Attack       D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Jack         Bryant               2020    VA     Troy                 Taft School          Sweetlax             Midfield     D3         Washington & Lee
 Vincent      Tran                 2021    IL     Chicago              Taft                 East Ave             Midfield     D3         Kalamazoo
 Bryce        Smith                2021    CT     Glastonbury          Taft School          Express              Defense      D3         Babson
 Teddy        Schoenholtz          2021    CT     New Canaan           Taft School          2 Way                Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Willard      Anderson             2021    NY     Menands              Taft School          Sweetlax             Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Elijah       Cohen                2021    NY     Chappaqua            Taft School          Team 91/Prime Time/E Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Dash         Sachs                2021    CT     Westport             Taft School (CT)     Express              FOGO         D1         Brown
 Richard      O'Halloran           2021    CO     Denver               Taft School (CT)     3D NE/L4             Goalie       D1         Bucknell
 Sean         Fox                  2021    CT     Fairfield            Taft School (CT)     Eclipse              LSM          D1         Cornell
 Ryan         Levy                 2021    NC     Chapel Hill          Taft School (CT)     Team 91 NC           Attack       D1         North Carolina
 Chris        Kavanagh             2021    NY                          Taft School (CT)     LI Express           Attack       D1         Notre Dame
 Jeffery      Ricciardelli         2021    CT     New Canaan           Taft School (CT)     Eclipse              Attack       D1         Notre Dame
 Tucker       Mullen               2021    FL     Delray Beach         Taft School (CT)     Sweetlax             Attack       D1         Virginia
 Isaac        Korus                2022    CT     Westport             Taft School          Prime Time           Midfield     D1         Penn
 Trey         Taylor               2022    FL     Tampa                Taft School          Sweetlax             Defense      D1         Army
 Brooks       Byrnes               2022    CT     Danbury              Taft School          Primetime            Defense      D1         Dartmouth
 Ben          Spinelli             2022    NY     Skaneateles          Taft School          Sweetlax             Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Ethan        Costanzo             2022    NJ     Scotch Plains        Taft School          Express              FOGO         D1         Penn
 Thomas       Ricciardelli         2022    CT     New Canaan           Taft School          Eclipse              Goalie       D1         Notre Dame
 Mac          Childs               2022    CT     Lyme                 Taft School          Eclipse              Midfield     D1         Dartmouth
 Nick         Pressey              2020    FL                          Tampa Catholic                            Attack       D2         St. Leo
 Jacob        Sansone              2020    NY                          Tappan Zee           NJ Riot              Attack       D3         Plattsburgh
 Sean         Sullivan             2021    NY     Tappan               Tappan Zee           Brotherhood          Defense      D2         Dominican
 Joey         Parisi               2021    NJ     Blauvelt             Tappan Zee           NJ Riot              Attack       D2         Pace
 Stephen      Barikyan             2021    NJ                          Tappan Zee           NJ Riot              Midfield     D3         Oneonta
 Andre        Mills                2020    FL     Coral Springs        Taravella            South FL             Midfield     D1         Hampton
 Darnell      Fortune              2020    FL     Pompano Beach        Taravella            Stealth              Defense      NAIA       Indiana Tech
 Merric       Auty                 2020    AU     "Flemington           Australia"          St. Ambrose,Brunswic Princes Hill Goalie     NAI
 Patrick      Filios               2021    VA     Alexandria           TC Williams          MadLax               FOGO         D2         Rollins
 Trentin      Tidswell             2020    MI     Britton              Tecumseh                                  Midfield     D3         Adrian
 Hayden       Williams             2020    MI     Tecumseh             Tecumseh/Western Mic                      Midfield     NAIA       St. Ambrose
 Sean         Kelly                2020    MI                          Tecumseh                                  Defense      NAIA       Siena Heights
 Trey         Strand               2020    MI                          Tecumseh             Betta Lax            Defense      NAIA       Siena Heights
 Rolando      Robison              2021    MI     Adrian               Tecumseh             PLG                  Defense      JUCO       Howard C
 Cody         Everly               2022    MI     Tecumseh             Tecumseh             PLG                  Goalie       D3         Wilmington (OH)
 Eli          Lozinski             2020    MI     Temperance           Temperance Bedford   Betta Lax            Midfield     NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Brayden      Monahan              2020    MI     Lambertville         Temperance Bedford   Betta Lax            Defense      NAIA       Siena Heights
 Gavin        Cousineau            2021    NJ     Tenafly              Tenafly              Swarm/Jersey Thunder Attack       D3         Rensselaer
 Ben          Roberts              2022    NJ     Tenafly              Tenafly              O2                   Attack       D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Brian        Simmons              2020    BC     Port Coquitlam       Terry Fox            Seattle Starz/Classi Goalie       D1         Robert Morris
 Peter        Kip                  2020    MA     Cohasset             Thayer Academy       Laxachusetts/Fightin Attack       D1         Holy Cross
 Ryan         Bogar                2020    MA     Medfield             Thayer Academy       Laxachusetts         Midfield     D2         Assumption
 Jake         McLoy                2021    MA     Hingham              Thayer Academy       Laxachusetts         Attack       D3         Gettysburg
 CJ           Monturio             2021    MA     Weymouth             Thayer Academy       Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Army
 Theo         Kostakos             2021    MA     Dedham               Thayer Academy       Laxachusetts         Attack       D1         Jacksonville
 Quinn        McConnaughey         2021    MA     Cohasset             Thayer Academy       Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Providence
 Kyle         Cash                 2020    TX     The Woodlands        The Woodlands        Red Devil/Carolina N Goalie       D2         Adelphi
 James        Pendley              2020    TX     The Woodlands        The Woodlands        Iron Horse/Sidewinde Defense      D1         Furman
 Dylan        Binney               2020    TX     The Woodlands        The Woodlands        Iron Horse/Dallas Se Attack       D1         Loyola
 Diego        Zimmerman            2020    TX     The Woodlands        The Woodlands        Iron Horse           Defense      D1         Ohio State
 Cade         Kennedy              2020    TX     The Woodlands        The Woodlands        Iron Horse/Denver El Midfield     D2         Colorado Mesa
 Thomas       Daigle               2020    TX     The Woodlands        The Woodlands                             Attack       D3         Curry
 Donovan      Rock                 2021    TX     The Woodlands        The Woodlands        Nation United/Iron H Midfield     D1         Air Force
 Grant        Isika                2021    TX     The Woodlands        The Woodlands        Prime Time           FOGO         D1         Drexel
 Matthew      Nunes                2021    TX     The Woodlands        The Woodlands        Iron Horse           Goalie       D1         Virginia
 Connor       Franklin             2022    TX     The Woodlands        The Woodlands        Iron Horse           Defense      D1         VM
 Tyler        Swan                 2020    ME     Biddeford            Thornton Academy     ME Mussels           Defense      D2         Franklin Pierce
 Bryley       Frederick            2020    NY     Clayton              Thousand Islands/Jef                      LSM          D3         Potsdam
 Jaydon       Adfield              2020    CO     Fort Collins         Thompson Valley      Team 91 (CO)/DOCO    Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Noah         Parenteau            2020    ME     Saco                 Thornton Academy                          Defense      D3         Thomas
 Cameron      Cote                 2020    ME     Saco                 Thornton Academy     Laxpros/4leaf        LSM          D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Wyatt        Marvil               2020    CO                          Thomas Jefferson     VLC                  LSM          D3         Rensselaer
 Ian          Bolack               2020    CO     Denver               Thomas Jefferson     Dynasty              Midfield     NAIA       Midland
 Johnathan    Delgado              2020    CO     Denver               Thomas Jefferson     Dynasty              Midfield     NAIA       Midland
 Christopher  Djoumaliev           2021    CO     Loveland             Thompson Valley      Northside Hustle     Attack       CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Michael      Jordan               2021    ME     Saco                 Thornton Academy     4 Leaf               LSM          D3         Wheaton (MA)
 Alex         St. John             2022    ME                          Thornton Academy                          Defense      D1         High Point
 Garrison     Freeman              2021    OR     Tigard               Tigard               NW Rippers           Attack       CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Campbell     Wain                 2020    MA     North Billerica      Tilton School (NH)   HGR                  Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Evan         Sapienza             2020    NH     Atkinson             Timberlane                                LSM          D3         Nichols
 Noah         Gibson               2020    TX                          Timber Creek                              Defense      CLUB       Dominican (CA)
 Cody         Fleming              2020    NH     Plaistow             Timberlane           NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Matt         Licata               2020    NH     Sandown              Timberlane           NH Tomahawks         Attack       D1         Villanova
 Ethan        Canning              2020    FL                          Timber Creek         Sunny                Midfield     D2         Newberry
 Billy        Savage               2021    NH     Plaistow             Timberlane           HGR                  Defense      D2         Le Moyne
 Austin       Cochrane             2020    IN     Tipton               Tipton                                    Midfield     NAIA       Taylor
 Samuel       Henry                2020    JA     "Kingston             Jamaica"            Missouri Valley,Jama Kingston Col Midfield   NAI
 Cameron      Lynch                2020    TX     San Antonio          TMI Episcopal                             Defense      D3         Allegheny
 Aidan        D'Amato              2020    CT     Tolland              Tolland              CT Valley            Midfield     D3         Allegheny
 Brady        McNulty              2020    CT     Tolland              Tolland              Piatelli Kings       Midfield     D2         Assumption
 Ryan         Dautrich             2020    NJ     Toms River           Toms River South                          Attack       D2         Georgian Court
 Cody         Kromer               2020    NJ     Toms River           Toms River North                          Midfield     D2         Georgian Court
 Michael      Gray                 2020    NJ     Toms River           Toms River East      United/Team 91       Midfield     D2         Belmont Abbey
 Corey        Finnegan             2020    NJ     Toms River           Toms River North     NJLC                 Defense      D3         Kean
 Trevor       Foss                 2020    NJ     Toms River           Toms River North     Team 91 NJ           Midfield     D3         Kean
 Sean         Gaboury              2020    NJ     Toms River           Toms River North                          Defense      D3         Kean
 Drew         Gisinger             2021    NJ     Toms River           Toms River South     NJLC                 Attack       D2         Felician
 Nick         Bedson               2020    NC     Hampstead            Topsail              Cape Fear Shamrocks  Attack       D1         Mars Hill
 Alex         Jones                2020    NC     Topsail              Topsail              Cape Fear Shamrocks  Defense      D2         Barton
 Logan        Meehan               2020    NC     Hampstead            Topsail              Cape Fear Shamrocks  Defense      D2         Mount Olive
 Oscar        Sessoms              2020    NC     Hampstead            Topsail                                   Midfield     D3         Ferrum
 Gavyn        Tawes                2020    NC     Hampstead            Topsail              Cape Fear Shamrocks  Attack       D3         Virginia Wesleyan
 Ethan        Graubart             2020    CA     San Diego            Torrey Pines         RC/Bulls             Defense      D1         Bellarmine
 Dane         DeGoler              2020    CA                          Torrey Pines         WC Starz             LSM          D1         Boston University
 Miles        Botkiss              2020    CA                          Torrey Pines         WC Starz             Midfield     D1         Harvard
 Conrad       Delgado              2020    CA     Rancho Santa Fe      Torrey Pines         WC Starz/RC          Defense      D1         Notre Dame
 CJ           Iglinski-Stanard     2020    CA                          Torrey Pines         WC Starz             Midfield     D1         St. John's
 Blake        Erlbeck              2020    CA                          Torrey Pines         WC Starz             Attack       D1         Syracuse
 Bobby        Gavin                2020    CA     Rancho Santa Fe      Torrey Pines         WC Starz             Goalie       D1         Virginia
 Slater       Simo                 2021    CA     San Diego            Torrey Pines         WC Starz/RC/MadDog   Midfield     D1         Bellarmine
 Logan        Gutzwiller           2021    CA     Del Mar              Torrey Pines         WC Starz             Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Tyler        Blackburn            2021    CA     San Diego            Torrey Pines         WC Starz/RC          Defense      D1         Brown
 Christian    Rasmussen            2021    CA     San Diego            Torrey Pines/Deerfie RC/WC Starz          Attack       D1         Brown
 Dewey        Egan                 2021    CA     San Diego            Torrey Pines         RC/West Coast Starz  Attack       D1         North Carolina
 Griffin      Grant                2022    CA     San Diego            Torrey Pines         RC/WC Starz          Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Tayden       Bultman              2022    CA     San Diego            Torrey Pines         WC Starz             Midfield     D1         North Carolina
 Mike         Green                2020    NY     Staten Island        Tottenville          Spartans             Goalie       D3         Sage
 Dean         Sampson              2020    NY     Staten Island        Tottenville                               Midfield     D3         Sage
 Joseph       Biuso                2021    NY     Staten Island        Tottenville          Spartans             Attack       D3         Immaculata
 Jadyn        Castillo             2020    MD     Baltimore            Towson               TRUE (MD)/Kooper's   Midfield     JUCO       Essex C
 Jack         Carter               2020    MD     Baltimore            Towson               TRUE (MD)            Midfield     D3         Randolph-Macon
 Mason        Cloyd                2021    MD     Towson               Towson               Breakers/Warrior Dia Midfield     D2         Florida Tech
 Colin        Hughes               2021    MD     Lutherville          Towson               TRUE (MD)            Attack       D3         McDaniel
 Brennan      Tucker               2020    TX     Richmond             Travis               Legacy TX            Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Trey         Zelinski             2020    MI     Traverse City        Traverse City West                        Midfield     D2         Davenport
 Freddy       Kopplow              2021    MI     Traverse City        Traverse City St. Fr Juiced Cherries      Attack       D3         Hope
 Justin       Scott                2020    ON     Mississauga          Trinity-Pawling/Hoba Mimico               Attack       D1         Delaware
 Budd         Desir                2020    NY     New York             Trinity-Pawling      City Stars           Midfield     D2         Saint Rose
 Brett        Dowler               2020    GA     Sharpsburg           Trinity Christian Sc                      Midfield     D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Scott        Stensrud             2020    NY     Lagrangeville        Trinity-Pawling/NAPS Toronto Beaches      LSM          D1         Navy
 Matthew      Jones                2020    TX                          Trinity Christian                                      CLUB       East Texas Baptist
 John Cooper  Mehlhorn             2020    ME     Portland             Trinity-Pawling                           Attack       D1         Merrimack
 Matthew      Cameron              2020    BC     Port Coquitlam       Trinity Pawling/Verm                      Midfield     D2         Queens (NC)
 Matthew      Shultz               2020    NY     Pawling              Trinity-Pawling      Ultimate Orange      Attack       D3         Wentworth Tech
 Matthew      Funk                 2020    PA     Boiling Springs      Trinity              Rock                 Defense      JUCO       Harford C
 Ben          DiSanto              2020    KY     Louisville           Trinity              L4                   Defense      D2         Maryville (MO)
 Trevor       Cole                 2020    CT     Hebron               Trinity Pawling      Prime Time           Attack       D3         Stevens
 Jack         Murray               2020    PA                          Trinity                                   Midfield     D3         Susquehanna
 Robert       Doorley              2020    RI     East Greenwich       Trinity-Pawling Scho RI Bulldogs          Midfield     D3         Wentworth Tech
 Robert       Bouley               2020    MA     Gloucester           Triton               North Shore Storm    Attack       D3         Wentworth Tech
 CK           Giancola             2020    CT     Canton               Trinity Pawling      3D                   Midfield     D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Kyle         Playsted             2020    AB     Calgary              Trinity-Pawling (NY) Mounties             Attack       D1         Bellarmine
 Noah         Martin               2020    VT     Williston            Trinity-Pawling (NY) 802                  LSM          D1         Detroit Mercy
 Jake         Giannone             2020    NY     Rockville Centre     Trinity-Pawling (NY) Warrior              Goalie       D1         Hofstra
 Tucker       Spencer              2020    MA                          Trinity-Pawling (NY) Fighting Clams       Attack       D1         Jacksonville
 Daniel       Scott                2020    PA     Etters               Trinity              Looney's             Midfield     D1         Loyola
 Cooper       Melhorn              2020    ME     South Portland       Trinity-Pawling (NY) Laxachusetts         Attack       D1         Merrimack
 Patrick      Murphy               2020    MA                          Trinity-Pawling (NY) Fighting Clams       Midfield     D1         Vermont
 Jefferson    Yon                  2020    VA     Fairfax              Trinity Christian    Top Caliber          Attack       D3         Calvin
 Jack         McClellan            2020    KY     Louisville           Trinity                                   Goalie       D3         Kenyon
 Jake         Mabardy              2020    MA     Winchester           Trinity-Pawling (NY) 3D                   Attack       D3         Union
 Jack         Furlong              2021    KY     Louisville           Trinity              L4                   Defense      D3         Centre
 Jake         Gobel                2021    FL     Winter Park          Trinity Prep         Always Sunny         FOGO         D3         Rhodes
 Lawson       Haynes               2021    VA     McLean               Trinity Christian    Top Caliber          Midfield     D2         Anderson (SC)
 Gavin        Noland               2021    KY     Louisville           Trinity              L4                   Attack       D1         Bellarmine
 Michael      Coleman              2021    PA     Mechanicsburg        Trinity              Looney's             Midfield     D2         Seton Hill
 Stuart       Phillips             2021    BC     Coquitlam            Trinity-Pawling Scho 3D                   Midfield     D1         Johns Hopkins
 Matthew      Bologna              2021    CT     Greenwich            Trinity-Pawling      2-Way/CT Chargers    Defense      D1         Quinnipiac
 Declan       Mitchell             2021    CA     Wilton               Trinity-Pawling      Sacramento Aces      FOGO         D1         Stony Brook
 Lucas        Brennwald            2021    UT     Park City            Trinity Pawling Scho 3D/Impulse           Attack       D3         RI
 Andrew       Morris               2022    NY     Bronxville           Trinity School       Express              Midfield     D1         Brown
 Mack         Till                 2022    CO                          Trinity-Pawling Scho Team 91 CO/3D        Midfield     D1         Virginia
 Dakota       Lepker               2020    MO     Independence         Truman                                    Midfield     NAIA       Ottawa
 Hunter       FitzGibbons          2020    CT     Trumbull             Trumbull             CT Wolves            Defense      D3         RI
 Kyle         Atherton             2020    CT     Trumbull             Trumbull             Eclipse              Defense      D1         Army
 Colbey       Alsop                2020    OR     Tualatin             Tualatin             MadLax               Defense      D2         Westminster (UT)
 Jacob        Pickett              2020    OR     Tualatin             Tualatin             MadLax               Midfield     D2         Westminster (UT)
 Will         Hardy                2022    NY     Tully                Tully                Upstate Salt Kings   Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Andrew       Conklin              2020    OH     CincinnatiCincinnati Turpin                                    Goalie       CLUB       Dayton
 Jason        Forchetti            2020    MD     Frederick            Tuscarora            MDX                  Midfield     D3         Shenandoah
 Vince        Marchese             2021    PA     Honey Brook          Twin Valley          HEADstrong           Goalie       D3         Immaculata
 Mitch        Anderson             2020    MA     Tyngsborough         Tyngsborough         NH Tomahawks         Attack       D2         Southern New Hampshi
 Michael      Mann                 2020    MI                          U. Detroit Jesuit    3D/Blues Bros./PLG   Attack       D3         Hope
 Drew         Lenkaitis            2020    PA     West Chester         Unionville/Vermont   Dukes                Attack       D1         Delaware
 Elisha       Maynard              2020    NY     Hempstead            Uniondale            FLG                  FOGO         D1         Stony Brook
 Thomas       Burns                2020    MI                          University of Detroi                      Goalie       D3         Alma
 Logan        Ellsworth            2020    NY     Endicott             Union-Endicott                            Defense      JUCO       Tompkins-Cortland C
 Max          Solmssen             2020    CA     San Francisco        University           ADVNC                Attack       D3         Colby
 George       Curley               2020    OH                          University School    Resolute Force       Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Jack         Conroy               2020    MI                          University of Detroi Juiced Cherries      Midfield     D1         Notre Dame
 Zach         Logan                2020    OK     Broken Arrow         Union                OK United/Stick Star Attack       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Brooks       Crowley              2020    OH     Cleveland            University School    Burning River        Defense      D3         Denison
 Christian    Masso                2021    NY     Endicott             Union Endicott                            Midfield     D2         Caldwell
 Conchade     Osceola              2021    FL     Davie                University School    Barracudas/Swashbuck Midfield     D2         Chestnut Hill
 William      Snook                2021    PA     West Chester         Unionville           Freedom              Attack       D3         Washington College
 Nicholas     Farrell              2021    PA     West Chester         Unionville           NXT                  Midfield     D1         LI
 Kyler        Ringgold             2021    WI     Grafton              University School of Sting/Alpha          Attack       D3         St. John Fisher
 Cooper       Ash                  2021    PA     West Chester         Unionville           Freedom              Defense      D3         Babson
 Garrett      Jepson               2020    OH     Upper Arlington      Upper Arlington                           Goalie       D2         Anderson (SC)
 Linus        Deck                 2020    ON     Toronto              Upper Canada College Edge                 Midfield     D1         Lafayette
 Matt         Graham               2020    PA     Upper Dublin         Upper Dublin/Colorad                      Defense      D2         Queens (NC)
 Gunnar       Kovell               2020    PA     Pittsburgh           Upper St. Clair      PSL                  Defense      D2         Queens (NC)
 Duncan       MacDonald            2020    OH     Columbus             Upper Arlington                           Midfield     CLUB       Ohio State
 Michael      Sowers               2020    PA     Dresher              Upper Dublin/Princet Dukes/Mesa Fresh     Attack       D1         Duke
 Brett        Rama                 2021    PA     Upper Dublin         Upper Dublin         Dukes                Attack       D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Michael      Fulmer               2021    OH     Columbus             Upper Arlington      Haymakers            Defense      D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Mac          Scholl               2021    OH     Columbus             Upper Arlington                           Goalie       D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Justinus     Park                 2021    PA     Fort Washington      Upper Dublin         Bandits              Midfield     D3         Albright
 Jayden       Santangelo           2021    PA     Hatboro              Upper Dublin         Dukes                Attack       D1         Drexel
 Garrett      Jepson               2021    OH     Columbus             Upper Arlington                           Goalie       D2         Anderson (SC)
 Brandon      Fletcher             2020    IL     Chicago              Urban Prep           East Ave             Midfield     D3         Dubuque
 Joey         Masson               2020    MD     Frederick            Urbana               Team 91 (MD)         Defense      D2         Lenoir-Rhyne
 Parker       Liposky              2020    MD     Frederick            Urbana               Team 91 (MD)         Midfield     D2         Embry-Riddle
 Austin       McMahon              2020    MD     Monrovia             Urbana               Team 91 (MD)         Midfield     Di         LI
 Jason        Jozwiak              2021    MD     Ijamesville          Urbana               3D                   Attack       D1         Delaware
 Jack         Jozwiak              2021    MD     Ijamsville           Urbana               3D                   Attack       D1         Delaware
 Jason        Kolar                2021    MD     Mount Airy           Urbana               Fundamentals         Midfield     D1         Delaware
 Eric         Kolar                2021    MD     Mount Airy           Urbana               Fundamentals         Midfield     D1         Maryland
 Matt         Mahoney              2020    MI     Utica                Utica                                                  NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Deandre      Reed                 2020    MI                          Utica Eisenhower     313                  Defense      NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Joseph       Gehle                2020    MI     Shelby               Utica Eisenhower     313                  Defense      NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Matt         Stedtefeld           2020    MI                          Utica Stevenson                           Attack       NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Howard       McCollom             2020    MI     Utica                Utica                313                  Midfield     CLUB       Western Michigan
 Ryan         Cole                 2021    CO     Vail                 Vail Mountain School Denver Elite         Defense      D1         Merrimack
 Levi         Butler               2020    IA     West Des Moines      Valley                                    Defense      D2         Adams State
 Seth         Hale                 2020    ID                          Vallivue                                  Defense      CLUB       Coll. Of Idaho
 Ethan        O'Connell            2020    IA     West Des Moines      Valley               Mavericks            Defense      NAIA       William Penn
 Grayson      Goodyear             2020    CO     Morrison             Valor Christian/Utah                      Attack       CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Nikolas      Mips                 2020    ID     Middleton            Vallivue                                  Attack       D2         Wheeling
 Grant        Allen                2020    CO     Lone Tree            Valor Christian      3D                   Midfield     D3         Rhodes
 Cooper       Rich                 2020    CO                          Valor Christian      Evolve               Midfield     D1         Air Force
 Cole         Clayton              2020    CA     Santa Clarita        Valencia             Ronin Lax            Defense      D2         Alabama-Huntsville
 Ian          Acheson              2020    CO                          Valor Christian      Team 91 (CO)/Evolve  Attack       D2         Colorado Mesa
 Alexander    Stingley             2020    CO     Highlands Ranch      Valor Christian      Evolve/CO Fire       Defense      D2         Colorado Mesa
 Truman       Osburn               2020    CO     Greenwood Village    Valor Christian                           Attack       D2         Tampa
 William      Ehrlich              2020    NY                          Valley Stream North                       Midfield     D3         Hartwick
 Aidan        Starr                2020    NY     Montgomery           Valley Central       NJ Riot              Attack       D3         Mount Saint Mary (N
 Caleb        Pallo                2021    CO     Lone Tree            Valor Christian      Denver Elite/FCA     Attack       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Cormac       Kline                2021    CT     Ivoryton             Valley               3D NE                Attack       D3         Curry
 Griffin      Mallory              2021    CO     Highlands Ranch      Valor Christian      Denver Elite         Midfield     D1         Saint Joseph's
 Cole         Ward                 2021    CO     Greenwood Village    Valor Christian      3D CO                Midfield     D1         NJI
 Mitchell     Gutgsell             2021    CO     Highlands Ranch      Valor Christian      Denver Elite         Goalie       D1         Army
 Trey         Digby                2021    CO     Cherry Hills         Valor Christian      Denver Elite         LSM          D1         Denver
 Gunnar       Fellows              2022    CO     Littleton            Valor Christian      3D                   Midfield     D1         Army
 Connor       Garrison             2022    CO     Castle Pines         Valor Christian      Denver Elite         Midfield     D1         Sacred Heart
 Aidan        Kaminska             2020    NY     Port Jefferson       Vandermeulen         LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Griffin      Shaffer              2022    TX     Austin               Vandegrift           Iron Horse           FOGO         D1         Bucknell
 Ryan         Sheppard             2022    TX     Austin               Vandegrift           Iron Horse           Defense      D1         Utah
 Xavier       Howard               2020    WI     Verona               Verona               Team Alpha/Amplify   Midfield     D3         Dubuque
 Bode         Weber                2020    MA     Hull                 Vermont Academy      Laxachusetts         Goalie       D3         Mary Washington
 Karl         Sutter               2020    WI     Verona               Verona               Amplify              FOGO         D1         Merrimack
 Dylan        Mann                 2021    NJ     Sussex               Vernon               TRUE (NJ)            LSM          D3         Arcadia
 Erik         Ramirez              2021    IL     Mundelein            Vernon Hills                              FOGO         D3         Dubuque
 Zachary      Bedford              2021    NJ     Verona               Verona               Patriot              Defense      D3         Connecticut College
 Jack         Lonsinger            2021    NJ     Verona               Verona               BBL                  Attack       D1         Bryant
 Trevor       Spinelli             2021    NJ     Verona               Verona               NJ Diesel/Centercour Attack       D3         Drew
 Aaron        Tebo                 2020    NY     Vestal               Vestal               Gaffer               Midfield     D1         Binghamton
 Conlon       Crowley              2021    NY     Vestal               Vestal               Orange Crush         Defense      D1         Albany
 Zac          Stirpe               2021    NY     Vestal               Vestal               Orange Crush         LSM          D3         St. John Fisher
 Max          Hull                 2022    AL     Vestavia             Vestavia Hills       Thunder LB3/3D       Attack       D1         Drexel
 Michael      Calianese            2020    NY     Victor               Victor                                    Goalie       JUCO       Finger Lakes C
 Adam         Verner               2020    MI                          Vicksburg            Bandits              Attack       D3         Concordia-Wisconsin
 Connor       Salamida             2020    NY     Victor               Victor                                    Defense      D3         Hilbert
 Regan        Endres               2020    NY     Victor               Victor               Orange Crush         FOGO         D1         Albany
 Camden       Hay                  2020    NY     Victor               Victor               Sweetlax             Attack       D1         Albany
 Joey         Pezzimenti           2020    NY     Victor               Victor               Sweetlax             Attack       D1         Albany
 Cameron      Germain              2020    NY     Victor               Victor               3D/Blaze             Defense      D1         St. Bonaventure
 Alec         Russell              2020    NY     Victor               Victor               Sweetlax             Attack       D2         Le Moyne
 Shea         Newell               2020    NY     Victor               Victor               3D/Blaze             Midfield     D2         Mercyhurst
 Ethan        Roberts              2020    NY     Victor               Victor               Sweetlax             Defense      D2         Seton Hill
 Rhodes       Conroy               2021    MI     Kalamazoo            Vicksburg            BJ Bandits           Attack       D2         Lincoln Memorial
 Grayson      Pratt                2021    MI     Kalamazoo            Vicksburg            TRUE (MI)            Attack       D3         Kalamazoo
 Charlie      Robbins              2021    NY     Farmington           Victor               Harvest              Defense      D1         NJI
 Logan        Callahan             2021    NY     Victor               Victor               Sweetlax             FOGO         D1         Johns Hopkins
 Cal          Lambert              2021    NY     Victor               Victor               Sweetlax             Midfield     D1         Army
 Louie        Germain              2022    NY     Victor               Victor               3D                   Defense      D1         St. Bonaventure
 Trevor       Williams             2020    FL     Viera                Viera                                     Midfield     D2         Mars Hill
 Nate         DePlancke            2020    FL     Viera                Viera                                     Attack       D2         Florida Tech
 Davin        Baldock              2020    AB     Sherwood Park        Vimy Academy                              Midfield     D2         Georgian Court
 Eric         Greenwood            2021    AB     Edmonton             Vimy Ridge Academy   ELEV8                Attack       D2         Dominican
 Harley       Williams             2021    AB     Edmonton             Vimy Ridge Academy   Warriors             Midfield     D2         Dominican
 Dylan        James                2020    ON     Little Britain       Virginia Episcopal S Evolve               Attack       CUFLA      McGill
 Reilly       Holleran             2020    NC     Kinston              Virginia Episcopal S Evolve/Cape Fear Sha LSM          D2         Tampa
 Tremain      Parker               2021    VA     Lynchburg            Virginia Episcopal S Amped                Midfield     D2         Pace
 Bruce        Cooper               2020    CO     Denver               Vista Peak Prep                           Midfield     D2         Adams State
 Nolan        Clanton              2020    CA     Murrieta             Vista Murrieta                            Attack       D2         Anderson (SC)
 Grant        Guthrie              2022    CA     Folsom               Vista del Lago       ADVNC/WC Starz       FOGO         D1         Bellarmine
 Tyler        Kobylarz             2020    SC     Pawleys Island       Waccamaw                                  Defense      D2         Lees-McRae
 Tyler        Bishop               2020    MA     Holden               Wachusett            3D                   Defense      D3         Washington College
 Julian       Heyward              2020    SC                          Waccamaw             Myrtle Beach Wave    Midfield     D2         Coker
 Duncan       Jarvi                2020    MA                          Wachusett            Coyotes              LSM          D3         Hartwick
 Derek        Sutton               2020    OH     Wadsworth            Wadsworth                                 Defense      D3         Illinois Tech
 Blake        Turano               2020    OH     Wadsworth            Wadsworth                                 Defense      D3         Muskingum
 Patryk       Wojcik               2020    NY     Staten Island        Wagner               Spartans             Attack       D3         Medaille
 Austin       Ovletrea             2021    MA     Dalton               Wahconah             Berkshire Hills/Cata Midfield     D3         Rivier
 Caden        Padelford            2022    MA     Dalton               Wahconah             Kings/SweetLax/O2    Attack       D1         Vermont
 Colin        Speer                2020    NC     Wake Forest          Wake Forest          Hilltoppers          Midfield     D2         Mount Olive
 Connor       Santos               2020    NC     Raleigh              Wakefield            Team 91              Midfield     CLUB       UNC-Charlotte
 Cam          Souza                2020    MA                          Wakefield Memorial   Fighting Clams       Defense      D1         Hartford
 Griffin      Broad                2020    NC                          Wakefield            Team 91 (NC)         Goalie       D2         Newberry
 Michael      Petitto              2021    MA     Wakefield            Wakefield            Fighting Clams       Midfield     D1         Sacred Heart
 Coleman      Kraske               2022    NC     Wake Forest          Wakefield            RVA Hawks/Team 91/21 FOGO         D1         Ohio State
 Ryan         Barndollar           2020    MD     Walkersville         Walkersville         Key City             Defense      D2         Alderson Broaddus
 Isaiah       Daniel               2020    MD     Walkersville         Walkersville         Key City             Midfield     D2         Alderson Broaddus
 Ethan        Doyle                2020    NJ     Wall Township        Wall                                      Attack       D2         Georgian Court
 Jack         DeCraene             2020    MD     Bethesda             Walter Johnson       DC Express           Defense      D2         Queens (NC)
 Andrew       Briskey              2020    MI     Walled Lake          Walled Lake Western                       Midfield     NAIA       Aquinas
 Michael      O'Connor             2020    MI     West Bloomfield      Walled Lake Northern 1763 Chiefs          Attack       D3         Adrian
 Jake         Mouranie             2020    MI     Walled Lake          Walled Lake Western                       Defense      D3         Adrian
 Owen         Howard               2020    OH     Cincinnati           Walnut Hills         Cincinnati Royals/Be Attack       CUFL       McGill
 Tate         Harran               2020    GA     Marietta             Walton               Thunder LB3          Midfield     D1         Bellarmine
 Peter        Roegge               2020    MD     Bethesda             Walt Whitman         Next Level           Defense      D1         Holy Cross
 Drew         Pritts               2020    GA                          Walton               Thunder LB3          Midfield     D1         Sacred Heart
 Nick         Floyd                2020    GA     Marietta             Walton               Thunder LB3          Goalie       D1         Saint Joseph's
 Benjamin     Wilen                2020    IL                          Walter Payton Colleg East Avenue          Attack       D3         Williams
 Braxton      Kern                 2020    MI                          Walled Lake Western  Team Total           Attack       NAIA       Michigan-Dearborn
 Austin       Budai                2020    MI                          Walled Lake Western  Team Total           FOGO         CLUB       Grand Valley State
 Jack         Heft                 2021    MI     Commerce             Walled Lake Northern                      Attack       D3         Albion
 Cole         Tashjian             2021    MA     Walpole              Walpole              Piatelli             Midfield     D3         Oberlin
 Jacob        Surbrook             2021    MI     Commerce Twp         Walled Lake Central  Juiced Cherries/Vipe Attack       D3         Ohio Northern
 William      Holtzer              2021    OH     Akron                Walsh Jesuit         Burning River        Defense      D3         Wooster
 Alex         Sullin               2021    OH     Medina               Walsh Jesuit         Resolute             Defense      D2         Walsh
 Timothy      Sullivan             2021    MA     Walpole              Walpole              Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Curry
 Liam         Nafey                2021    NY     Wallkill             Wallkill             Reign                Defense      D3         Hartwick
 Brady        Clark                2021    MI     Commerce             Walled Lake          1763/Chiefs/Blues Br Defense      NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Benjamin     Quinn                2021    MA     Walpole              Walpole              Coyotes              FOGO         D1         Massachusetts-Lowell
 Caden        Daniels              2021    MD     Bethesda             Walt Whitman         Madlax/Team MD       Goalie       D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Ethan        Wissink              2021    MI     Walled Lake          Walled Lake          Vipers/Blues Brother Defense      NAIA       Siena Height
 Simon        Orzell               2021    OH     Medina               Walsh Jesuit         Resolute             FOGO         D1         St. John's
 Hunter       Nalepka              2021    OH     Cuyahoga Falls       Walsh Jesuit         Resolute             Midfield     D1         VM
 Lucas        Hilsenrath           2021    MD     Bethesda             Walt Whitman         DC Express           Attack       D1         Harvard
 James        Gurr                 2021    GA                          Walton               Thunder LB3          Midfield     D1         Ohio State
 Logan        Peters               2021    NJ     Wall                 Wall                 Leading Edge         Attack       D1         Rutgers
 Matt         Dollive              2022    NJ     Wall                 Wall                 Leading Edge/Mad Dog Midfield     D1         Army
 Anthony      Dimmateo             2020    NY     Wantagh              Wantagh              True Blue            FOGO         D1         LI
 Landon       Fasanaro             2020    SC                          Wando                Dukes                Defense      CLUB       Clemson
 Simon        Dickinson            2020    SC     Mount Pleasant       Wando                Rock/Top Left        Defense      D3         Haverford
 Ben          Goss                 2020    SC     Mount Pleasant       Wando                Break Thru           LSM          JUCO       Howard C
 Terrance     Harmon               2020    SC     Mount Pleasant       Wando                TRUE (SC)            Midfield     JUCO       Howard C
 Thomas       Vonbargen            2020    NY     Wantagh              Wantagh              True Blue            Midfield     D1         LI
 Matt         Mcintyre             2020    SC     Mount Pleasant       Wando                Dukes/Top Left       Defense      D2         Lynn
 Thomas       Marcoon              2020    SC     Mount Pleasant       Wando                3D                   Attack       D1         Drexel
 Daniel       Cain                 2020    SC     Mt. Pleasent         Wando                3D                   Goalie       D3         Roanoke
 Ethan        Insinga              2020    NY                          Wantagh              LI Legacy            Attack       D1         Binghamton
 Nathan       Fasanaro             2020    SC                          Wando                Dukes                Attack       D1         Colgate
 Nicholas     Teresky              2020    NY     Wantagh              Wantagh              True Blue            Attack       D1         Rutgers
 Zack         Dinwiddie            2020    SC     Mount Pleasant       Wando                Break Thru           Attack       D2         Belmont Abbey
 Kyle         Benedetto            2020    NY     Wantagh              Wantagh                                   Midfield     D2         Dominican (NY)
 Zach         Jennings             2021    SC     Mt. Pleasant         Wando                Rock                 Midfield     D3         Rhodes
 Cole         Dexter               2021    NY     Wantagh              Wantagh              FLG                  Goalie       D3         Arcadia
 Sean         Carlo                2022    NY     Wantagh              Wantagh              LI Team 91           Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Tyler        Martini              2022    NY     Wantagh              Wantagh              LI Igloo             Attack       D1         Binghamton
 Marco        Fernandez            2020    NY                          Wappingers           Team 91              Midfield     D3         Gordon
 Kenton       Mears                2020    NY     Warwick              Warwick                                   Attack       D2         Mercy
 Andrew       Gibel                2020    NY     Greenwood Lake       Warwick                                   Defense      D3         SUNY Poly
 Jack         Gillen               2020    NY     East Setauket        Ward Melville        Patriot              Attack       D2         Tampa
 Kyle         Betlej               2020    MI     Utica                Warren De La Salle                        Goalie       NAIA       Lourdes
 Dylan        Pallonetti           2020    NY     Stony Brook          Ward Melville/Maryla LI Express           Midfield     D1         Stony Brook
 Alex         Epple                2020    PA                          Warwick              Blak Widow           Goalie       JUCO       Harford C
 Jon          Bergh                2020    PA     Lititz               Warwick              Blak Widow           Defense      D3         Vassar
 Paul-Otto    Nicholson            2020    NY     Setauket             Ward Melville        LI Empire/Express    Defense      D3         Williams
 Collin       Krieg                2020    NY     Stony Brook          Ward Melville        LI Legacy            Goalie       D1         North Carolina
 Ethan        Larson               2020    NY                          Ward Melville        LI Legacy            LSM          D1         North Carolina
 Matthew      Wang                 2020    NY                          Ward Melville        LI Empire/Express    FOGO         D1         Penn
 Alexander    Schrank              2020    NY                          Ward Melville        LI Legacy/Patriot    Defense      D1         Providence
 Joshua       Smith                2020    MI     Fraser               Warren De La Salle   313/GP Select        Midfield     NAIA       Lawrence Tech
 Patrick      Roderka              2021    NY     Warwick              Warwick Valley       Reign                FOGO         D2         Dominican
 Chris        Simonton             2021    NY     East Setauket        Ward Melville        LI Team 91           Attack       D1         Providence
 Kevin        Dolan                2022    NY     South Setauket       Ward Melville        Legacy/Patriot       Attack       D1         Fairfield
 Nick         Flamma               2020    NJ     Sewell               Washington Township  Shamrocks            Attack       D3         Gwynedd Mercy
 Zach         Grassi               2020    NJ     Turnersville         Washington Township  Shamrocks            Midfield     D3         Neumann
 Gennaro      Petruzzi             2020    NJ     Turnersville         Washington Township  Shamrocks            Defense      D3         Neumann
 GianLuca     Lockhart             2020    NJ     Turnersville         Washington Township  SouthShore           Midfield     D3         Cabrini
 Richie       Hughes               2021    NJ     Turnersville         Washington Twp       SJ Shamrocks         Midfield     D3         Gwynedd Mercy
 Ryan         Kennedy              2021    NY     Salisbury Mills      Washingtonville      NJ Riot              Defense      D3         Rensselaer
 Dillon       McCann               2020    NY     Waterloo             Waterloo                                  Attack       D3         Brockport
 Dylan        DeLucia              2020    NY     Waterloo             Waterloo                                  Attack       D3         Keuka
 Nick         Mallette             2020    NY     Watertown            Watertown                                 Defense      D2         Le Moyne
 Ryan         Borland              2020    NY     Waterloo             Waterloo                                  Goalie       JUCO       Monroe C
 Nolan        Kennedy              2020    NY     Waterloo             Waterloo                                  Goalie       JUCO       Monroe C
 Nicholas     Repkey               2020    MI     Waterford Township   Waterford Kettering  TRUE (MI)            Attack       D3         Albion
 Kyle         Jacobson             2020    CT     Waterford            Waterford            CT Shoreline         Midfield     D1         Hartford
 Adam         Claxton              2020    NJ                          Watchung Hills       2 Knights            LSM          D3         Kean
 Anthony      Leone                2020    NJ     Warren               Watchung Hills       2 Knights            Attack       D3         Kean
 Tanner       Rokosny              2020    NJ                          Watchung Hills       2 Knights            Defense      D3         Kean
 Joe          DeNave               2020    NJ                          Watchung Hills       2 Knights            FOGO         D3         Muhlenberg
 Jack         Taub                 2020    NJ                          Watchung Hills       2 Knights            Midfield     D3         Muhlenberg
 Evan         Stuart               2020    MI                          Waterford Kettering  Army Ants            Midfield     NAIA       Concorida-Ann Arbor
 Vince        Lavarnway            2021    NY     Watertown            Watertown            Unity                Attack       D3         Clarkson
 Caleb        Roux                 2021    MI     Clarkston            Waterford United                          Attack       CLUB       Central Michigan
 Liam         Dunn                 2021    MI     Waterford            Waterford Kettering/ PLG                  LSM          D2         Felician
 Andrew       Simmons              2021    MI     Waterford            Waterford Kettering  Army Ants            Attack       NAIA       Concordia-Ann Arbor
 Zander       Stringer             2021    CT     Waterford            Waterford            CT Shoreline         Midfield     D3         Messiah
 Evan         Richardson           2021    NY     Watertown            Watertown            Sweetlax             Goalie       D1         Army
 Zach         Samson               2021    WI     Waunakee             Waunakee             Alpha                Midfield     D2         Wingate
 John         Kittoe               2021    WI     Waunakee             Waunakee                                  Midfield     D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Ben          Bobeck               2021    WI     Waunakee             Waunakee             Alpha/War Eagle      Defense      D2         Mercyhurst
 Kyle         Russell              2020    NY                          Wayne                                     Attack       JUCO       Finger Lakes C
 Zach         Lary                 2020    MN     Plymouth             Wayzata              Team 36              Defense      CLUB       Grand Canyon
 Tim          Goodfellow           2020    MA     Wayland              Wayland                                   Attack       D3         St. Joseph's (ME)
 Michael      Rasa                 2020    NJ                          Wayne Hills          NJ Riot              Defense      D1         Manhattan
 Patrick      Orapello             2020    NJ                          Wayne Hills          NJ Riot              Midfield     D1         Monmouth
 Aiden        Chitkara             2020    MA     Wayland              Wayland              Fighting Clams       Attack       D3         Kenyon
 Teddy        Rice                 2021    MA     Wayland              Wayland              Fighting Clams       Attack       D1         Saint Michael's
 Andy         Hamel                2021    NY     Ontario              Wayne                3D                   Midfield     D3         Nazareth
 Dan          Daly                 2021    NJ                          Wayne Hills          Tri-State            Goalie       D1         Navy
 Collin       Rovere               2022    NJ     Wayne                Wayne Valley         Tri-State            Midfield     D1         Hobart
 Kieran       Moller               2020    CT     Weathersfield        Weathersfield        Rip-It               Midfield     D3         Plymouth State
 John         Rumley               2020    CT     Weathersfield        Weathersfield                             Attack       D3         Clark (MA)
 Brennan      Bitely               2020    NY     Webster              Webster Schroeder    Blaze                Attack       D3         Elmira
 Stephen      Kay                  2020    NY     Webster              Webster Schroeder    3D                   Defense      D3         Clarkson
 Ryan         Prine                2021    NY     Webster              Webster Thomas       Harvest              Midfield     D2         Roberts Wesleyan
 Cade         Spencer              2021    NY     Webster              Webster Thomas       3D                   Midfield     D3         Geneseo
 Ben          Welch                2021    NY     Webster              Webster Schroeder    3D                   Defense      D3         Potsdam
 Jake         Bacilek              2021    MO     Webster Groves       Webster Groves                            LSM          D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Nick         Hauman               2022    NY     Webster              Webster Schroeder    FCA                  Midfield     D1         Towson
 Ethan        Ruller               2022    NY     Webster              Webster Thomas       Sweetlax/3D          Goalie       D1         Cornell
 Austin       Leonard              2020    NC     Matthews             Weddington/Furman                         Midfield     D2         Queens (NC)
 Tagrt        Houghton             2020    NC     Weddington           Weddington           24-7                 LSM          D2         Anderson (SC)
 Eamon        Murphy               2020    NC                          Weddington           24-7                 Midfield     D1         Army
 Anthony      Todaro               2020    NC     Matthews             Weddington           24-7                 Attack       D1         Binghamton
 Colby        Barsz                2020    NC     Matthews             Weddington           24-7                 Defense      D1         Towson
 Andrew       Miller               2021    NC     Waxhaw               Weddington           Team Carolina        Goalie       D3         Lynchburg
 Gavin        Grillot              2021    NC     Matthews             Weddington           Team Carolina        FOGO         D3         Lynchburg
 Matt         Granaroli            2020    FL     Wellington           Wellington                                Midfield     CLUB       Florida
 Teddy        Komjathy             2020    MA     Wellesley            Wellesley            Laxachusetts         FOGO         D3         Trinity (CT)
 Kylle        Epstein              2020    FL     Wellington           Wellington           Swashbucklers/Aces   Defense      NAIA       Keiser
 Anders       Pineau               2020    MA     Wellesley            Wellesley            Fighting Clams       Defense      D1         St. John's
 Ryan         Toohey               2021    FL     Wellington           Wellington                                Defense      NAIA       Keiser
 Carl         Callahan             2021    MA     Wellesley            Wellesley            Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Trinity (CT)
 Austin       Fouse                2020    MO                          Wentzville                                FOGO         CLUB       Missouri State
 Josh         Bushong              2021    WA     Wenatchee            Wenatchee            Seattle Starz        Defense      D2         Embry-Riddle
 Jarrett      Luoma                2020    ON     Ottawa               West Windsor/Bryn At                      Defense      D2         Chowan
 Joe          Pickens              2020    NC     Winston-Salem        West Forsyth                              Midfield     D2         Lees-McRae
 Jarett       Trombino             2020    NC     Clemmons             West Forsyth                              Defense      D2         Lees-McRae
 Austin       Yanichko             2020    OH     Westerville          Westerville North    Resolute             Defense      D3         Capital
 Grant        Balsbough            2020    OR     West Linn            West Linn                                 Defense      D3         Carthage
 Brandon      Moore                2020    NY     West Seneca          West Seneca East/Gen                      Goalie       D3         Hilbert
 CJ           Bradley              2020    NY     West Babylon         West Babylon                              Defense      D3         Mitchell
 Tyler        Shook                2020    NY     West Islip           West Islip           Laxachusetts         Midfield     D1         Albany
 Jackson      Klewchuk             2020    MB     Winnipeg             Westwood Collegiate                       Midfield     D2         Montevallo
 Trey         Reinsch              2020    FL     Pensacola            West Florida Tech                         Attack       D2         Montevallo
 Jack         Faulkner             2020    NE     Omaha                Westside                                  Attack       NAIA       Ottawa
 Adam         Fletcher             2020    NE     Omaha                Westside                                  Goalie       NAIA       Ottawa
 Jacob        Vincentini           2020    NE     Omaha                Westside                                  Midfield     NAIA       Ottawa
 Austin       Sydnor               2020    VA     Centreville          Westfield                                 Midfield     D3         Shenandoah
 Matt         Bacon                2020    MA     Westfield            Westfield            CT Valley            Midfield     D2         Bentley
 Brandon      Cerone               2020    NJ     West Milford         West Milford                              Defense      D2         Felician
 Lavell       Kenney               2020    MD     Waldorf              Westlake                                  Midfield     NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Aaron        Woods                2020    OH     Westerville          Westerville North                         Defense      NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Ethan        Marasco              2020    CA     San Diego            Westview                                  Midfield     D3         MSO
 Dawson       Walter               2020    ND     West Fargo           West Fargo           Polars               Attack       CLUB       North Dakota State
 Matt         Chlastawa            2020    MA     Westfield            Westfield/Bates      Kings                Attack       D1         Fairfield
 Jacob        Colson               2020    MA     West Springfield     West Springfield     Catamount            Midfield     D3         Norwich
 Nicholas     Gorman               2020    NY                          Westlake             Express              Midfield     D3         Springfield
 Jack         Devlin               2020    NJ     Rumson               Westminster School   2 Way                Defense      D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Ridwan       Penn                 2020    TX     Houston              Westside                                  Midfield     NAIA       Westcliff
 Jack         Herzlinger           2020    NY     West Islip           West Islip                                Attack       D2         Adelphi
 Sullivan     Prince               2020    MI     Holland              West Ottawa          West Side            Attack       D2         Chowan
 Josue        Exantus              2020    TX     Houston              Westside                                  Defense      JUCO       Genessee C
 Thomas       Roth                 2020    FL     Winter Garden        West Orange                               Midfield     D2         Limestone
 Mark         Regan                2020    NY     West Islip           West Islip           LI Legacy            Attack       D1         LI
 Zack         Wigton               2020    OH                          West Holmes                                            NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Logan        Weber                2020    UT     Eagle Mountain       Westlake                                  Defense      CLUB       Northwest Nazarene
 Matt         Wilch                2020    OR     Salem                West Salem                                Defense      CLUB       Oregon State
 Alex         Cenci                2020    NY     West Islip           West Islip                                Midfield     D2         Pace
 Nick         Honan                2020    NY     West Islip           West Islip           FLG                  LSM          D2         Pace
 Rowan        Kelly                2020    NY     West Islip           West Islip                                Attack       D2         Pace
 Jack         Mooney               2020    NY     Syracuse             Westhill                                  Midfield     D2         Pace
 Trevor       Dorfman              2020    NY     West Islip           West Islip                                Goalie       D3         Rollins
 Luke         Cosentino            2020    NY     West Islip           West Islip           FLG                  Goalie       CLUB       South Carolina
 Noah         Zamarripa            2020    TX     Houston              Westside                                  Defense      D3         Southwestern
 William      Henry                2020    NY     West Islip           West Islip                                Defense      D1         Stony Brook
 JJ           Urcuiolio            2020    NY     West Islip           West Islip                                Goalie       JUCO       Suffolk C
 Montana      Svoboda              2020    OH     Westerville          Westerville South                         LSM          D2         Wheeling
 Nick         Mee                  2020    MA     Westfield            Westfield            CT Valley            Goalie       D2         American Internation
 Tyler        Shrewsbury           2020    MA     Westfield            Westfield            CT Valley            Midfield     D2         American Internation
 Aidan        Boyle                2020    MA     Westfield            Westfield            TD Elite/CT Valley   Defense      D2         Assumption
 Parker       Ruggles              2020    IN     Westfield            Westfield            TRUE (IN)            Attack       D3         Baldwin Wallace
 William      Cameron              2020    MA     Westfield            Westfield            CT Valley            Attack       D2         Bentley
 Matt         Curran               2020    MA     Westford             Westford Academy     Fighting Clams       Attack       D2         Bentley
 Ryan         Metcalf              2020    MA     Westfield            Westfield            CT Valley/Tornados   Attack       CUFLA      Bishop's University
 Charlie      Harrington           2020    MA     Westwood             Westwood             Laxachusetts         Midfield     D3         Colorado College
 Hayden       Zeller               2020    MA     Weston               Weston               Fighting Clams       Defense      D3         Colorado College
 Jack         Wohlgemuth           2020    NJ     Caldwell             West Essex           Patriot              Midfield     D3         Dickinson
 Matt         Cawley               2020    MA     Westwood             Westwood             Laxachusetts         LSM          D3         Endicott
 Cory         Hamilton             2020    MD     Westminster          Westminster          MDX                  LSM          D3         Ferrum
 Jordan       Long                 2020    NY     Camillus             West Genesee/Onondag                      Midfield     D2         Florida Southern
 Woods        Floyd                2020    VA     Alexandria           West Potomac         Top Caliber/Hawks    Midfield     D3         Gettysburg
 Ryan         Mackintire           2020    MA     Westborough          Westborough          Coyotes              Defense      D3         Massachusetts Mariti
 Reid         Hannan               2020    MA     Westfield            Westfield            CT Valley            LSM          D2         Post (CT)
 Tanner       Robshaw              2020    TX     Austin               Westlake             Chaps Select         Midfield     D2         Queens (NC)
 Jack         Green                2020    IN     Westfield            Westfield            TRUE (IN)            Attack       D2         Rockhurst
 Gavin        Carzello             2020    MA     Westfield            Westfield            CT Valley            Defense      D3         Springfield
 Jake         Weikel               2020    IN     Westfield            Westfield                                 Defense      NAIA       Taylor
 Bryant       Maits                2020    PA                          West Chester East    Roughriders          Attack       D3         Widener
 Nicholas     Wingo                2020    MD     Westminster          Westminster          Kooper's/Team MD     Midfield     D3         McDaniel
 Colby        Clay                 2020    OR     Beaverton            Westview             Northwest Rippers    Defense      NAIA       William Penn
 Elijah       Dillon               2020    OR     Beaverton            Westview             Northwest Rippers/3D Attack       NAIA       William Penn
 Brayton      Brocamp              2020    IN                          Westfield            Origins/Red Wolves   Attack       D3         Marian (WI)
 Ryan         Reid                 2020    NH     Westford             Westford Academy     NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Roger Williams
 Jed          Cappuccino           2020    MA     Westwood             Westwood             3D                   Midfield     D3         Scranton
 Joseph       Potenza              2020    NJ                          West Windsor Plainsb Tri-State            Midfield     D3         Stockon
 William      Rhodes               2020    TX                          Westlake             Iron Horse/Chaps Sel Defense      D3         Trinity (CT)
 Brayden      Duncan               2020    TX                          Westlake             SouthStar/Iron Horse Attack       D1         Army
 Noah         Goad                 2020    OH                          Western Reserve Acad Burning River/Classi Midfield     D1         Canisius
 Joe          Walsh                2020    CA     Coronado             Westminster School ( WC Starz             Goalie       D1         Colgate
 Ryan         Sheehan              2020    NY     Camillus             West Genesee         Sweetlax             Midfield     D1         Cornell
 Malcolm      Kleban               2020    CT                          Westminster School ( Predators            Goalie       D1         Denver
 Matt         Martin               2020    VA     Centreville          Westfield            VLC                  Midfield     D1         Drexel
 Cam          Barisano             2020    MA                          Westford Academy     Fighting Clams       Midfield     D1         Fairfield
 Ryan         Hamburger            2020    NJ                          West Essex           NJ Riot              FOGO         D1         Fairfield
 Anthony      Dattellas            2020    NY                          West Genesee         Upstate              Attack       D1         Hobart
 Ethan        Frischhertz          2020    TX     Austin               Westlake             SouthStar/Iron Horse LSM          D1         Holy Cross
 Wyatt        Pastor               2020    CT                          Westminster School ( Eclipse              Attack       D1         Lafayette
 Quinn        Armstrong            2020    MD     Phoenix              Westminster School ( Juiced Cherries      Midfield     D1         Lehigh
 Joseph       Sarno                2020    NY     Westhampton Beach    Westhampton Beach    E3Lax                FOGO         D1         LI
 Luke         Staudt               2020    NY     Camillus             West Genesee         Sweetlax             Goalie       D1         Loyola
 Conner       Covey                2020    MD     Finksburg            Westminster          Rock                 Midfield     D1         Marist
 Logan        Covey                2020    MD     Finksburg            Westminster          Rock                 Goalie       D1         Marist
 Erich        Diehl                2020    NJ     Califon              West Morris          BBL                  Attack       D1         NJI
 Garrett      Muscatella           2020    NJ                          West Morris          BBL                  Attack       D1         NJI
 Bryce        Walker               2020    TX                          Westlake             SouthStar/Iron Horse Attack       D1         Notre Dame
 Colin        Freer                2020    NJ     Westfield            Westfield            Leading Edge         Defense      D1         Princeton
 Paul         Weathington          2020    GA                          Westminster Schools  Thunder LB3          Midfield     D1         Princeton
 Andrew       Arcuri               2020    NY     Westhampton Beach    Westhampton Beach    LI Empire            Goalie       D1         Siena
 Jesse        Alfano-St. John      2020    NY     Westhampton Beach    Westhampton Beach    E3Lax                Defense      D1         Stony Brook
 Tommy        Drago                2020    NJ                          West Essex           BBL                  LSM          D1         Syracuse
 Reid         Colwell              2020    NJ     Westfield            Westfield            Leading Edge         Defense      D1         Villanova
 AJ           Stamos               2020    VA                          West Potomac         Madlax               Attack       D1         VM
 Nick         Martini              2020    NJ     Westfield            Westfield            Patriot              Attack       D1         Wagner
 Carson       Kuhl                 2020    CA                          Westlake             Mad Dog/Sting        Attack       D1         Yale
 Austin       Engeler              2020    FL                          West Broward                              Midfield     D2         Florida Tech
 Austin       Sipes                2020    MD                          Westminster          Rock                 Attack       D2         Frostburg State
 Ethan        Loun                 2020    OR     West Linn            West Linn            3D/WC Starz          Attack       D2         Le Moyne
 Caden        Backstrom            2020    IA                          West Des Moines                           Attack       D2         Lindenwood
 Sean         McNicholas           2020    PA     York                 West York            TRUE                 Goalie       D2         Mars Hill
 Levi         Smith                2020    NC     Clemmons             West Forsyth         Triad Elite          Defense      D2         Maryville (MO)
 Colin        Schmatz              2020    NY     West Seneca          West Seneca East     PXL                  Midfield     D2         Mercyhurst
 Evan         Park                 2020    MD     Finksburg            Westminster          Rock                 Midfield     D2         Newberry
 Liam         Patterson            2020    NC     Winston Salem        West Forsyth         Triad Elite          Midfield     D2         Queens (NC)
 Elijah       Calhoun              2020    WI     Wauwatosa            West                                      Attack       D2         Quincy
 Trey         Dergousoff           2020    BC                          Westsyde             Knights              Midfield     D2         Saint Leo
 Christopher  Drossos              2020    NY     Thornwood            Westlake             Team 91              Defense      D2         Seton Hill
 Ryan         Badour               2020    ON                          Westminster (CT)                          Defense      D2         Tampa
 Malcolm      Henke                2020    FL     Cantonment           West Florida Tech    1 More               Midfield     D2         Montevallo
 Landon       Lawrence             2020    IN     Westfield            Westfield                                 Midfield     D3         Anderson (IN)
 Jake         Phillips             2020    CT     Weston               Weston               Primetime            Goalie       D3         Bowdoin
 Sam          Wadsworth            2020    TX                          Westlake             SouthStar/Iron Horse FOGO         D3         Denison
 Connor       Fair                 2020    NJ     West Deptford        West Deptford        Shamrocks            Attack       D3         Drew
 Gavin        Gismondi             2020    NJ     West Deptford        West Deptford        Shamrocks            Attack       D3         Elizabethtown
 Michael      Tardibuono           2020    NJ                          Westfield                                 Defense      D3         Emmanuel (MA)
 Gavin        Lawlor               2020    OH                          Western Reserve Acad                      Defense      D3         Hamilton
 William      Graves               2020    GA     Atanta               Westminster Schools  Thunder LB3          Midfield     D3         Haverford
 Jake         Wilson               2020    VA     Crozet               Western Albemarle    Hooville             LSM          D3         Hood
 Caleb        Lowell               2020    MI     Holland              West Ottawa          West Side            Midfield     D3         Hope
 John         Alfano               2020    MA                          Westford Academy     Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         Ithaca
 Joseph       Carozza              2020    PA     West Chester         West Chester East    Roughriders          Attack       D3         Salisbury
 Jack         Steer                2020    NJ     Essex Fells          West Essex           NJ Riot              Goalie       D3         Scranton
 Ryan         Chambliss            2020    GA     Atlanta              Westminster Schools  Thunder LB3          Midfield     D3         Swarthmore
 Clayton      Arcuri               2020    NY     Westhampton Beach    Westhampton Beach    LI Empire            Attack       D3         Union
 Deuce        Smoot                2020    TX     Austin               Westlake             SouthStar/Iron Horse Defense      D3         Washington & Lee
 Tommy        Steffney             2020    NJ                          West Deptford        Shamrocks            Defense      D3         Wilkes
 Joshua       Curving              2020    NJ     West Milford         West Milford                              Defense      NAIA       Ottawa
 Max          Fritz                2021    GA     Atlanta              Westminster Schools  Thunder LB3/Nation U Midfield     D1         Penn
 Logan        Vilardi              2021    NY     West Babylon         West Babylon         Recon                Midfield     D3         Plattsburgh
 Steven       Lee                  2021    NY     West Babylon         West Babylon         Recon                Defense      D3         Springfield
 Sam          Mancabelli           2021    NY     Camillus             West Genesee                              Attack       D3         Clarkson
 Michael      Heller               2021    NY     Babylon              West Babylon         LI Legacy            Midfield     D2         Tampa
 Braeden      McNeill              2021    NY     Warners              West Genesee         Platform/Salt Kings/ Attack       D3         St. John Fisher
 Tiernan      Pepple               2021    GA     Cumming              West Forsyth         Thunder LB3          Midfield     D2         Limestone
 Suraj        Sharma               2021    PA     West Chester         Westtown School                           Defense      D3         Eastern
 Conner       Harlacher            2021    PA     York                 West York            Rock                 Defense      D3         Lynchburg
 Jack         Ramos                2021    MA     Weston               Weston               3D NE                Midfield     D3         Stevens
 Ty           Allen                2021    MA     Westborough          Westborough          Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         Western New England
 Michael      Tayloe               2021    PA     West Chester         Westtown School      NXT/Roughriders      Defense      D1         LI
 Alex         Rosa                 2021    NY     Syracuse             West Genesee         Orange Crush         Attack       D1         Hobart
 Charlie      Herlocher            2021    PA     West Chester         Westtown School      NXT                  Goalie       D3         Rhodes
 Andrew       Llamas               2021    NY     Valhalla             Westlake             Team 91              Midfield     D3         Cortland
 Hunter       Krause               2021    NJ                          West Essex                                Attack       D3         Stockton
 Joseph       Delany               2021    NY     Camillus             West Genesee                              Midfield     D3         Cortland
 Casey        Fagan                2021    NJ     West Milford         West Milford         TRUE (NJ)/Garden Sta Attack       D3         Lycoming
 Anderson     MacDonald            2021    CA     Westlake Village     Westlake             LA Mavs/Ronin        Defense      D3         Wooster
 Cam          Theriault            2021    MA     Westfield            Westfield            CT Valley            Attack       D2         Assumption
 Nate         Stevens              2021    CT     Darien               Westminster School   Eclipse              Midfield     D3         St. Lawrence
 Colin        Tervo                2021    OR     West Linn            West Linn            Haymakers            Goalie       D3         Illinois Wesleyan
 Robert       Moore                2021    NY     Westhampton Beach    Westhampton Beach    LI Express           Midfield     D1         Fairfield
 Drew         Downes               2021    GA                          Westminster Schools  Thunder LB3          Attack       D3         Rhodes
 Matthew      Sardo                2021    NY     Valhalla             Westlake             Team 91              Midfield     D1         Hartford
 Jacob        Strouch              2021    CT     Weston               Weston               Primetime            Midfield     D3         Dickinson
 Seth         Cohen                2021    PA     West Chester         West Chester East    Rising Sons          Attack       D3         Ithaca
 Dylan        Farley               2021    GA     Marietta             Westminster Schools  Mad Dog/Thunder/LB3  FOGO         D1         Harvard
 Stuart       Widener              2021    VA     Crozet               Western Albemarle                         Midfield     D3         Randolph-Macon
 Nicholas     Louise               2021    NY     Camillus             West Genesee         Sweetlax             Midfield     D2         Le Moyne
 Matt         Gruters              2021    NJ     Westfield            Westfield            Blue Star            Goalie       D1         Sacred Heart
 Steven       Crawford             2021    GA     Atlanta              Westminster Schools  Thunder LB3          Midfield     D3         Amherst
 Oneniotekowa Maracle              2021    ON     Tyendinaga Mohawk Te Westtown School      Roughriders/Road War Attack       D1         Lafayette
 Pressly      Mead                 2021    MA                          Westford Academy     Fighting Clams       Midfield     D1         Sacred Heart
 Cameron      Doolan               2021    MD     Westminster          Westminster          Kooper's             Midfield     D1         Bucknell
 Brooks       Jeffers              2021    TX     Austin               Westlake             SouthStar/Iron Horse Midfield     D1         Air Force
 Ollie        Lovell               2021    TX     Austin               Westlake             Iron Horse           Midfield     D1         Air Force
 Christian    Fournier             2021    TX     Austin               Westlake             SouthStar/Iron Horse LSM          D1         Army
 Ryan         Behrens              2021    NY     West Islip           West Islip           LI Legacy            Midfield     D1         Brown
 PJ           McGoldrick           2021    NY     West Islip           West Islip           LI Express           LSM          D1         Fairfield
 Aidan        McLane               2021    NJ     Westfield            Westfield            Blue Star            Attack       D1         Fairfield
 Will         Delano               2021    NY     Syracuse             Westhill             Orange Crush         Attack       D1         Hobart
 Sebastian    Birse                2021    NJ     Westfield            Westfield            Leading Edge         Defense      D1         Massachusetts
 Peter        Traina               2021    NY     Westhampton Beach    Westhampton Beach    LI Legacy            Attack       D1         Stony Brook
 Mack         Prybylski            2021    NJ     Westfield            Westfield            Blue Star            Attack       D1         Villanova
 Seve         Cordero              2021    BC     Victoria             Westminster School ( FCA/Madlax/212       Attack       D1         Wagner
 Ryan         Favaro               2022    BC     Coquitlam            Western Reserve Acad WC Starz/Team BC     Attack       D1         Colgate
 Bryce        Wood                 2022    CT     Westport             Westminster School   CT Chargers/2 Way    Attack       D1         Sacred Heart
 Cooper       Kistler              2022    CA     Tiburon              Westminster School   ADVNC/WC Starz/Alcat LSM          D1         Brown
 Aidan        McClanahan           2022    VA     Alexandria           West Potomac         VLC                  Midfield     D1         VM
 Lee          Frazer               2022    OH     Chagrin Falls        Western Reserve Acad Burning River        Defense      D1         Lafayette
 Ryan         Sullivan             2022    CA     Moorpark             Westlake             WC Starz/Sting       Defense      D1         Penn
 Alexander    Steers               2022    MD     Westminster          Westminster          Roughriders          FOGO         D1         UMB
 Carter       Barksdale            2022    TX     Austin               Westlake             Iron Horse           Defense      D1         Michigan
 Ethan        Burke                2022    TX     Austin               Westlake             Southstar            Midfield     D1         Maryland
 George       Stamos               2022    VA                          West Potomac         DC Express           Defense      D1         Maryland
 Jeremy       Hopsicker            2022    NY     Brockport            Westminster School   SweetLax/3D          Attack       D1         Notre Dame
 Justin       Sherry               2020    FL     Tampa                Wharton                                   Attack       D2         Florida Southern
 Diego        Hernandez            2020    FL     Tampa                Wharton                                   Midfield     D2         Anderson (SC)
 Christian    Nestor               2020    WV     Wheeling             Wheeling Park                             Goalie       D2         Wheeling
 Justin       Riddle               2020    IL     West Chicago         Wheaton Academy      IL West/TRUE (IL)    Defense      D3         Calvin
 Josh         Yago                 2020    CO                          Wheat Ridge          Team 91 (CO)/DOCO    Attack       D1         Air Force
 Carlton      Best                 2020    IL     Wheaton              Wheaton-Warrenville                       Midfield     NAIA       Taylor
 Nic          Richardson           2020    IL     Wheaton              Wheaton North                             Midfield     NAIA       Taylor
 Scott        Pion                 2020    CT     North Stonington     Wheeler              Shoreline            Midfield     D2         Post (CT)
 Josh         Taylor               2020    IL                          Wheaton-Warrenville  New Wave/Prospect    Attack       D3         Wabash
 Zach         Casas                2021    IL     Plainfield           Wheaton Academy      TRUE (IL)            Attack       D2         North Greenville
 Jack         Fiorillo             2021    NY     East Williston       Wheatley School      LI Igloo             Midfield     D3         Endicott
 Colin        Delay                2022    NY     Carle Place          Wheatley School      LI Igloo             Midfield     D1         Binghamton
 Declan       Meehan               2020    MA                          Whitman Hanson       Hawks                Defense      JUCO       Finger Lakes C
 Stephen      Wilburn              2020    SC     Lexington            White Knoll                               Midfield     D2         Lander
 Zach         Kuyava               2020    MN     Lino Lakes           White Bear Lake      MN Select            Midfield     D3         North Central
 Adam         Woodcock             2020    MN     White Bear Lake      White Bear Lake      MN Select            Midfield     D1         Quinnipiac
 Ricky        Bloom                2020    MN                          White Bear Lake      MN Select            Attack       D2         Rockhurst
 Nick         Adams                2020    IN                          Whiteland            Origins/Red Wolves   Attack       D3         Hanover
 Thomas       Rodriguez            2020    MN     White Bear Lake      White Bear Lake      MN Select            FOGO         D1         Albany
 Chris        Deehan               2020    NJ     Whippany             Whippany Park        NJ Riot              Midfield     D3         Caldwell
 Brenden      Cahill               2020    MT     Whitefish            Whitefish            Treasure State/North Defense      CLUB       Montana
 Carl         Quigg-Roy            2020    MT     Whitefish            Whitefish            Treasure State/North Goalie       CLUB       Montana
 Owen         Dunham               2021    NY     Lisle                Whitney Point        Rangers/Bandits      Defense      D3         Potsdam
 Jack         McDermott            2021    DE     Wilmington           White Mountain/MBX P MBX                  Midfield     D3         Goucher
 Hugo         Spencer              2021    NJ     Whippany             Whippany Park        BBL                  FOGO         D3         York
 Keagan       Jones                2020    OR     Wilsonville          Wilsonville                               Attack       D2         Westminster (UT)
 Ben          Nieuwstraten         2020    OR     Wilsonville          Wilsonville          3d/Nation United/Rhi Attack       D3         Chapman
 Jay          Panter               2020    OR     Wilsonville          Wilsonville                               Defense      CLUB       Oregon State
 Bradley      Sisler               2020    DE     Newcastle            William Penn/Potomac                      Midfield     D2         Davis & Elkins
 Andrew       Calabrese            2020    CT     Wilton               Wilton/NAPS          Juiced Cherries      Goalie       D1         Navy
 Blake        Leveston             2020    MA                          Williston Northampto Prime Time           Attack       D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Mitchell     Kiebala              2020    NY     Williamsville        Williamsville South  PXL                  Goalie       D2         Lake Erie
 Joe          Rees                 2020    MA     Amherst              Williston Northampto Catamount            Defense      D3         Clarkson
 Damien       Schmidt              2020    CT     Wilton               Wilton               3D                   Defense      D3         Stevenson
 Reilly       Sullivan             2020    CT     Wilton               Wilton               Express/Lax for Wish Midfield     D1         Boston University
 Nicholas     Redd                 2020    DE     Wilmington           Wilmington Friends S Freedom/Nation Unite Defense      D1         Maryland
 Tyler        Zeplowitz            2020    NY     Williamsville        Williamsville North  Buffalo Academy      Attack       D2         Lake Erie
 Joe          Amici                2020    NY                          Williamsville East                        Goalie       D2         North Greenville
 Noah         Brooks               2020    MA     Longmeadow           Williston Northampto 3D                   Midfield     D3         Colby
 Jack         DiRocco              2020    CT     Wilton               Wilton               Primetime            Defense      D3         Ithaca
 Daniel       Pavk                 2020    DE                          Wilmington Charter                        FOGO         D3         Marietta
 Jack         Savarese             2020    CT     Wilton               Wilton               3D                   Attack       D3         Stevens
 Kevin        Talbot               2020    MA     Westfield            Williston Northampto 3D                   FOGO         D3         Wesleyan (CT)
 Troy         Sauberan             2021    WA     Spokane              Wilbraham & Monson A Salt Kings           Midfield     D1         Canisius
 Bryson       McVay                2021    OH     Wilmington           Wilmington                                Goalie       NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Salvatore    DiFilippo            2021    NY     Buffalo              Williamsville East   Buffalo Lax Academy  Defense      D3         Nazareth
 Mason        Lenart               2021    PA     West Lawn            Wilson               Big 4 HHH            Midfield     D3         Cabrini
 Adam         Thistlethwaite       2021    ON     Baltimore            Williston Northampto Evolve/Peterborough  Midfield     D1         Albany
 Ryan         Roesch               2021    NY     Williamsville        Williamsville East   Bison                Defense      D2         Georgian Court
 Karsten      Nyarady              2021    MA     Westfield            Wilbraham Monson     3D NE/TRUE           Midfield     D3         Colorado College
 William      Hughes               2021    CT     Wilton               Wilton               Express              Midfield     D3         Union
 Brodie       Fazio                2021    MA     Longmeadow           Williston Northampto CT Valley            Goalie       D3         Connecticut College
 Jezayd       Hall                 2021    NY     Mastic Beach         William Floyd        LI Empire            FOGO         D1         Albany
 Conor        Murphy               2021    NY     Williamsville        Williamsville North  Buffalo Academy      Attack       D1         St. Bonaventure
 Grant        Masterson            2022    CT     Wilton               Wilton               PrimeTime            Midfield     D1         Army
 Ben          Calabrese            2022    CT     Wilton               Wilton               Primetime            Attack       D1         Army
 Colin        Lenskold             2022    CT     Wilton               Wilton               2 Way                Goalie       D1         Utah
 Jake         Sommer               2022    CT     Wilton               Wilton               Primetime            Defense      D1         Notre Dame
 Kyle         Ettenhofer           2020    MA     Winchester           Winchester                                Midfield     D3         Nichols
 Daniel       O'Connell            2020    MA     Winchester           Winchester/S. Caroli                      FOGO         D1         Duke
 Brady        McGuire              2020    MD                          Winters Mill         Team MD              Attack       D3         Piedmont
 Matthew      Harris               2020    FL     Cypress Gardens      Winter Haven         Apprentice           Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Hunter       Lasseter             2020    FL     Winter Haven         Winter Haven         Apprentice           Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Jake         Rust                 2020    NH     Windham              Windham              NH Tomahawks         Attack       D3         Lynchburg
 Cooper       Melvin               2020    NH     Windham              Windham              NH Tomahawks         Defense      D3         Nichols
 Jim          Murphy               2020    MA                          Winchendon School    Central              Goalie       D2         Post (CT)
 Charlie      Ward                 2020    MA     Winchester           Winchester           Laxachusetts         Attack       D2         Tampa
 Mattingly    Babb                 2020    ME     Windham              Windham              LaxPros/5 Leaf       Midfield     D3         Rivier
 Ryan         McCarthy             2020    MA                          Winchester           NE Twisters          Midfield     D3         Union
 Andrew       Murray               2020    MA                          Winchester           Laxachusetts         Defense      D3         Union
 Davis        Campbell             2021    FL     Winter Park          Winter Park          Always Sunny         Attack       D2         Flagler
 Gabe         Clark                2021    FL     Winter Park          Winter Park          TRUE (FL)/Nation Uni Defense      D2         Le Moyne
 Ryan         Roberts              2021    FL     Winter Park          Winter Park          SweetLax             Attack       D3         Franklin & Marshall
 Sawyer       Hall                 2021    NH     Windham              Windham              4 Leaf               Midfield     D3         Rivier
 Jaxson       Francisco            2021    MD     Westminster          Winters Mill         HLC/Gonzo            Goalie       D2         Florida Tech
 Jack         Ellis                2021    NH     Hampton              Winnacunnet          HGR                  Attack       D3         Nichols
 Brandon      Lavey                2021    MA     Winchester           Winchester           Fighting Clams       Defense      D2         Bentley
 Joe          Murphy               2021    MA     Rutland              Winchendon School    Seven Hills          Defense      D2         Georgian Court
 Jimmy        Gibbons              2021    MA     Winchester           Winchester           Fighting Clams       Midfield     D3         Skidmore
 Garrett      Moore                2021    FL     Winter Park          Winter Park          Sweetlax/Always Sunn Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Nathan       LeVine               2021    NH     Windham              Windham              NH Tomahawks         Midfield     D1         Syracuse
 Carson       Houck                2021    MD                          Winters Mill         HoCo                 Midfield     D3         Hood
 Zach         McCann               2020    FL     Wesley Chapel        Wiregrass Ranch      WFL/TRUE (FL)        Midfield     NAIA       Webber International
 Jake         Reichard             2020    PA                          Wissahickon                               LSM          D3         Ursinus
 Jackson      Intrieri             2021    PA     Ambler               Wissahickon          Big 4 HHH            Attack       D3         Ursinus
 Matt         Fritz                2021    PA     Blue Bell            Wissahickon          Big 4 HHH            FOGO         D1         Ohio State
 Seth         Libby                2020    CT     Pomfret              Woodstock Academy    RI Bulldogs          Attack       D3         Messiah
 Taylor       Wright               2020    VA     Fairfax              Woodson                                   Midfield     D3         Shenandoah
 Tyler        Keating              2020    OH     Wooster              Wooster                                   Defense      D3         Illinois Tech
 Collin       DeBruyn              2020    VA     Round Hill           Woodgrove            Hammers              Midfield     D3         Marymount
 Andrew       Piper                2020    OH     Wooster              Wooster                                   Attack       D3         Muskingum
 Liam         Markey               2020    VA     Lovettsville         Woodgrove            Hammers              Midfield     D2         Seton Hill
 Carson       Hoffman              2020    VA     Annandale            Woodson              VLC                  Attack       D3         Christopher Newport
 Bryn         Jungles              2020    VA     Purcellville         Woodgrove            3D/Hammers           Defense      D2         Queens (NC)
 Beau         Henson               2020    GA     Woodstock            Woodstock/Young Harr                      Midfield     D2         Anderson (SC)
 Matt         Quire                2020    KY     Lawrenceburg         Woodford County      Bluegrass Bandits/Ki Attack       NAIA       Mount Vernon Nazaren
 Blake        Owsley               2020    KY     Versailles           Woodford County      Bluegrass Bandits    Midfield     D3         Muskingum
 Justice      Brovero              2020    NJ     Woodstown            Woodstown            HEADstrong           Attack       D3         Neumann
 Hawkins      Schnabel             2020    KY                          Woodberry Forest Sch Commonwealth Kings   Attack       D3         Sewanee
 Broderick    Farr                 2020    VA     Fairfax              Woodson              Top Caliber          Midfield     D3         Shenandoah
 Zane         Smith                2020    VA     Fairfax              Woodson              Top Caliber          Defense      D3         Shenandoah
 Jack         Shaw                 2020    OH     Wooster              Wooster                                   Goalie       NAIA       Tennessee Wesleyan
 Kevin        Unwin                2020    MN     Woodbury             Woodbury             MN Select            Midfield     JUCO       Harford C
 Garet        Long                 2020    MN     Woodbury             Woodbury             Team MN              Goalie       D1         Canisius
 Eric         Malever              2020    GA                          Woodward Academy     Thunder LB3          Attack       D1         Maryland
 Aric         Vale                 2020    VA     Lovettsville         Woodgrove            Blackwolf            Goalie       D3         Aurora
 Ian          Michaud              2020    OH     Wooster              Wooster                                   Midfield     D3         Capital
 Colin        Kovacs               2020    VA                          Woodberry Forest Sch                      Midfield     D3         Dickinson
 Grant        Webster              2020    OH     Wooster              Wooster                                   Attack       D3         Muskingum
 Scott        Sloan                2020    VA                          Woodson                                   Attack       D3         Ursinus
 Jimmy        Paranzino            2020    NJ     Pilesgrove           Woodstown            Shamrocks            Attack       D3         Wooster
 Michael      Shephard             2021    GA     Woodstock            Woodstock            ATL Kings            Attack       NAIA       Keiser
 Jack         Dunn                 2021    GA                          Woodward Academy     Thunder LB3          Midfield     D1         Massachusetts
 Michael      Seraphin-Jones       2021    VA     Fairifax             Woodson              VLC/Hammers          Midfield     D1         VM
 Josh         Shackelford          2021    GA     Woodstock            Woodstock                                 Defense      D3         Piedmont
 Ryan         Comeau               2021    GA     Canton               Woodstock            ATL Kings            Midfield     D3         LaGrange
 Guerin       Favreau              2021    CT     Woodstock Valley     Woodstock Academy    3D NE                Midfield     D3         Endicott
 Eli          Hebert               2021    GA     Peachtree City       Woodward Academy     Thunder LB3          LSM          D3         Rhodes
 Mason        Scanlan              2021    VA     Round Hill           Woodgrove            DC Express/3D        LSM          D1         VM
 Michael      Jones                2021    VA     Fairfax              Woodson              VLC                  Midfield     D1         VM
 Corbin       Switzer              2021    GA                          Woodward Academy     Thunder LB3          Defense      D1         Virginia
 Dane         Hunt                 2021    WA     Redmond              Woodinville                               Attack       D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Cole         Monette              2021    GA                          Woodward Academy     Thunder LB3          Goalie       D2         Palm Beach Atlantic
 Conor        Hooley               2022    MN     Woodbury             Woodbury             Team MN              Att          D1         Drexel
 Colin        Olson                2022    MN     Woodbury             Woodbury             Team MN              Midfield     D1         Jacksonville
 Michael      Jensen               2022    GA     Woodstock            Woodstock            ATL Kings/GA Tigers  LSM          D2         Belmont Abbey
 Tucker       Brown                2020    DE     Rehoboth Beach       Worcester Prep/Furma                      Midfield     D1         Saint Joseph's
 Carson       Kott                 2020    OH     Columbis             Worthington Kilbourn                      Attack       D3         Capital
 Max          Kott                 2020    OH     Columbus             Worthington Kilbourn                      Midfield     D3         Otterbein
 Jack         Wasik                2021    OH     Columbus             Worthington Kilbourn Resolute             Defense      D3         Aurora
 Hunter       Gentry               2021    DE     Selbyville           Worcester Prep       Annapolis Hawks      Goalie       D3         St. John Fisher
 Harry        Powers               2020    OH     Cincinnati           Wyoming              Commonwealth Kings   Midfield     D3         Transylvania
 Collin       Bornholdt            2020    OH     Wyoming              Wyoming                                   Midfield     D3         Otterbein
 Jack         Babb                 2020    OH     Wyoming              Wyoming                                   Attack       D3         Transylvania
 Harry        Powers               2020    OH     Wyoming              Wyoming              Commonwealth Kings   LSM          D3         Transylvania
 TJ           Lowe                 2020    NY     Port Washington      Xavier               LI Outlaws           Goalie       D3         DeSales
 Kyle         Cusick               2020    CT     Killingworth         Xavier               Oilers               Midfield     D2         Saint Michael's
 Ryan         Taylor               2020    MA     Braintree            Xaverian Brothers    Coyotes/Cape Cod Kin Goalie       D3         Clark
 Tanner       Alexander            2020    MA     Foxboro              Xaverian Brothers    Piatelli Kings       Defense      D1         Bryant
 Teagan       Alexander            2020    MA     Foxboro              Xaverian Brothers    Piatelli Kings       Goalie       D1         Bryant
 Pete         Canning              2020    MA                          Xaverian Brothers    Coyotes              Midfield     D2         Saint Michael's
 Jack         Daoust               2020    MA     Westwood             Xaverian Brothers    Piatelli Kings       Midfield     D3         Bates
 James        Munn                 2020    MA                          Xaverian Brothers    Coyotes/Kings        LSM          D3         Utica
 Quinn        Reardon              2020    CT     Middletown           Xavier               Road Warriors        LSM          D3         Western New England
 Finn         Maguire              2021    MA     Dedham               Xaverian Brothers    Coyotes              Attack       D3         Ohio Wesleyan
 Shaun        Padden               2021    MA                          Xaverian Brothers/IM Fighting Clams       Midfield     D1         Quinnipiac
 Cristian     Reyes                2021    MA     Norwood              Xaverian Brothers    Coyotes              Midfield     D2         Saint Michaels
 William      Heher                2021    CT     Essex                Xavier               3D NE                Midfield     D3         Hamilton
 Nicholas     Bloom                2021    MA     Westwood             Xaverian Brothers    Coyotes              FOGO         D1         Fairfield
 Jake         Gilbert              2022    MA     Foxborough           Xaverian Brothers    Laxachusetts/3D      Attack       D1         Fairfield
 Anders       Corey                2020    ME     Yarmouth             Yarmouth             4 Leaf               Attack       D3         Bates
 Gavin        Hamm                 2020    ME     Yarmouth             Yarmouth             6 Leaf               Midfield     D3         Gettysburg
 Conor        Shears               2020    VA     Arlington            Yorktown/Bucknell    VLC                  Defense      D1         Jacksonville
 Cole         Chapin               2020    VA     Yorktown             York                                      Defense      D3         Shenandoah
 Stephen      Graham               2020    VA     Yorktown             York                                      Midfield     D3         Shenandoah
 Jonathan     Hammond              2020    VA     Seaford              York                                      Defense      D3         Shenandoah
 Liam         Donnelly             2020    NY     Yorktown             Yorktown/Rutgers/Uta Prime Time/No Limit  Goalie       D1         Albany
 Joseph       Shearer              2020    PA     York                 York Suburban                             Defense      JUCO       Harford C
 Rafael       Simmons              2020    PA     York                 York Suburban                             Goalie       JUCO       Harford C
 Tim          O'Callaghan          2020    NY                          Yorktown             Express              Midfield     D1         Holy Cross
 Edward       Capone               2020    NY     Yorktown Heights     Yorktown             Express              Defense      D1         Marist
 Ryan         Henry                2020    CA     Yorba Linda          Yorba Linda          SoCal Bulls/WC Starz FOGO         D1         Massachusetts
 Alex         DeBenedictis         2020    NY                          Yorktown             Express              Attack       D1         Monmouth
 Dominic      Corto                2020    PA     York                 York Suburban        Dukes/TEAM Lacrosse  Attack       D2         Tampa
 Wil          Masterson            2020    ME                          York                 207                  Attack       D3         Bates
 Luke         Helfgott             2020    VA     Arlington            Yorktown             VLC                  Attack       D3         Hampden-Sydney
 Tyler        Osterhout            2020    VA                          Yorktown             DC Express           Attack       D3         Hartwick
 Gavin        Rieger               2020    IL     Elmhurst             York                 New Wave/Prospect    Midfield     D3         North Central
 Gabe         Margosis             2021    VA     Arlington            Yorktown             Next Level           Goalie       D3         Wooster
 Brendan      Doller               2021    NY     Yorktown Heights     Yorktown             Predators            Attack       D3         Geneseo
 Joshua       Temple               2021    IL     Elmhurst             York                 TRUE (IL)            Defense      D3         Kenyon
 Brendan      Regan                2021    NY     Yorktown Heights     Yorktown             Express              Midfield     D3         Nazareth
 Scott        Fisher               2021    PA     Stewartstown         York Catholic        HLC                  Goalie       JUCO       Potomac State
 Matthew      Gick                 2021    PA     Felton               York Catholic        TEAM Lax             Midfield     D2         Flagler
 Spencer      Norris               2021    NY     Yorktown Heights     Yorktown             Predators            Midfield     D1         Air Force
 Adam         Norris               2021    NY     Yorktown Heights     Yorktown             Predators            Goalie       D1         Air Force
 Keith        Boyer                2021    NY     Yorktown Heights     Yorktown             Prime Time           Defense      D1         Duke
 Vito         DeBellis             2022    NY     Yorktown Heights     Yorktown             Predators            Goalie       D1         Siena
 Harry        Griff                2022    NY     Yorktown Heights     Yorktown             Primetime            Attack       D1         Fairfield
 Nate         Jobson               2020    MI     Zeeland              Zeeland United       West Side            Defense      D3         Hope
 Eli          VanSingel            2020    MI     Zeeland              Zeeland West         TRUE (MI)            Attack       D3         Hope
 Hunter       Vink                 2020    MI     Zeeland              Zeeland West         TRUE                 Defense      D3         Mount Union
 Cam          Gunn                 2020    MI     Zeeland              Zeeland West         West Side            Defense      NAIA       Aquinas
 Nathan       Durham               2020    MI     Zeeland              Zeeland East         West Side            Midfield     NAIA       Indiana Tech
 Weston       Canfield             2020    MI     Zeeland              Zeeland United       TRUE (MI)            Defense      NAIA       Madonna
 Jonah        Bunce                2020    MI     Zeeland              Zeeland West                              Midfield     CLUB       Grand Valley State
 Jesse        DeWeerd              2020    MI     Zeeland              Zeeland West                              Attack       CLUB       Grand Valley State
 Duncan       McCourt              2020    IN                          Zionsville           TRUE (IN)            Midfield     D2         Colorado Mesa
 Roman        Casciani             2020    IN                          Zionsville           TRUE (IN)            Defense      D3         Ohio Northern